(32) Männer 5km

10. Münsiger Louf - (32) Männer 5km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stähli Stephan                      80 Bern                          15.16,5       -----   (407)  5km M    1.   
    2. Rimensberger Fredy, Münchenbuchsee  60 Pärli Mosterei                16.26,4      1.09,9   (671)  5km M    2.   
    3. Zahnd Simon                         82 Mühlethurnen                  16.37,4      1.20,9   (505)  5km M    3.   
    4. Müller Ronny, Bern                  74 Tenniscracks                  16.46,7      1.30,2   (499)  5km M    5.   
    5. Basler Peter, Bern                  65 BTV Aarau                     16.58,8      1.42,3   (507)  5km M    6.   
    6. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                   17.19,6      2.03,1   (380)  5km M    7.   
    7. Kammermann Markus                   61 Thun                          17.31,8      2.15,3   (353)  5km M    8.   
    8. Wyss Stefan                         66 Tägertschi                    18.15,1      2.58,6   (468)  5km M    9.   
    9. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach i.  75 All Blacks                    18.19,9      3.03,4   (681)  5km M    10.  
   10. Burkhalter Laurent, Thun            55 LSV Uetendorf                 18.24,3      3.07,8   (472)  5km M    11.  
   11. Burkhalter Oliver                   85 Uetendorf                     18.24,8      3.08,3   (325)  5km M    12.  
   12. Reusser Stefan, Rubigen             77 The Roofer's                  18.36,8      3.20,3   (485)  5km M    13.  
   13. Wenger Roger                        84 Münsingen                     18.51,9      3.35,4   (422)  5km M    14.  
   14. Kammer Heinz                        61 Konolfingen                   18.55,7      3.39,2   (352)  5km M    15.  
   15. Schenk Patric                       78 Thun                          19.01,7      3.45,2   (459)  5km M    16.  
   16. Schneiter Ruedi                     75 Thun                          19.08,2      3.51,7   (467)  5km M    17.  
   17. Montag Patrick                      ?? Bern                          19.09,5      3.53,0   (366)  5km M    18.  
   18. Wetter Patrick                      68 Wichtrach                     19.16,1      3.59,6   (498)  5km M    19.  
   19. Machivenyika Ticha, Bern            69 ST Bern                       19.22,2      4.05,7   (458)  5km M    20.  
   20. Zbinden Bruno                       82 Lohnstorf                     19.35,7      4.19,2   (506)  5km M    22.  
   21. Dähler Stefan, Thun                 67 All Blacks Thun               20.19,4      5.02,9   (330)  5km M    26.  
   22. Barben Marcel                       60 Reutigen                      20.46,4      5.29,9   (307)  5km M    27.  
   23. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach                 20.50,3      5.33,8   (418)  5km M    28.  
   24. Poschung Manfred, Worb              60 Worberschnägge                21.19,0      6.02,5   (377)  5km M    29.  
   25. Bürki Marc, Münsingen               75 Tennis Cracks                 21.26,8      6.10,3   (326)  5km M    30.  
   26. Schmutz Jürg                        60 Rubigen                       21.28,7      6.12,2   (399)  5km M    31.  
   27. Trinkl Bernhard                     62 Wichtrach                     21.33,7      6.17,2   (419)  5km M    32.  
   28. Thürlemann David                    69 Bern                          21.37,5      6.21,0   (474)  5km M    33.  
   29. Bubendorf Thomas                    65 -Schönenbuch                  21.50,8      6.34,3   (483)  5km M    34.  
   30. Schneiter Kurt                      56 Heimberg                      21.54,3      6.37,8   (402)  5km M    35.  
   31. Reusser Adrian, Zäziwil             68 The Roofer's                  22.10,8      6.54,3   (381)  5km M    38.  
   32. Krebs Christian, Niederstocken      83 The Roofer's                  22.21,6      7.05,1   (496)  5km M    39.  
   33. Scheidegger Fritz                   67 Münsingen                     22.26,9      7.10,4   (397)  5km M    40.  
   34. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                  22.32,4      7.15,9   (327)  5km M    42.  
   35. Nienhüser Denis                     66 Belp                          22.39,3      7.22,8   (371)  5km M    43.  
   36. Muster Jürg                         64 Münsingen                     22.45,5      7.29,0   (370)  5km M    44.  
   37. Rothenbühler Hans                   55 Langnau i. E.                 22.47,2      7.30,7   (385)  5km M    45.  
   38. Jäggi Benjamin                      79 Bern                          22.50,1      7.33,6   (495)  5km M    46.  
   39. Vogel Martin, Tägertschi            65 LTU                           22.52,2      7.35,7   (451)  5km M    47.  
   40. Lupold Daniel                       69 Münsingen                     22.57,5      7.41,0   (502)  5km M    48.  
   41. Blaser Hansruedi                    49 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.06,2      7.49,7   (509)  5km M    50.  
   42. Stalder Stefan                      75 Rüfenacht BE                  23.10,6      7.54,1   (440)  5km M    51.  
   43. Ehrat Andreas, Zürich               72 GFL Grüne Fitte Liste Mün     23.13,6      7.57,1   (444)  5km M    52.  
   44. Röthlisberger Marc-André, Münsingen 55 Lucky Runners                 23.17,4      8.00,9   (391)  5km M    53.  
   45. Neeser Mirco                        75 Ennetbaden                    23.27,5      8.11,0   (454)  5km M    56.  
   46. Leuenberger Adrian                  75 Münsingen                     23.29,4      8.12,9   (437)  5km M    57.  
   47. Keusen Walter                       59 Riggisberg                    23.57,9      8.41,4   (428)  5km M    60.  
   48. Dolder Richard                      72 Konolfingen                   24.11,2      8.54,7   (436)  5km M    61.  
   49. Beck Peter                          58 Melchnau                      24.11,9      8.55,4   (460)  5km M    62.  
   50. Curtis Phil                         70 Konolfingen                   24.12,7      8.56,2   (674)  5km M    63.  
   51. Moser Anton                         67 Oey                           24.18,7      9.02,2   (367)  5km M    64.  
   52. Bigler Hans                         53 Biglen                        24.25,5      9.09,0   (670)  5km M    66.  
   53. Mani Beat                           66 Niederstocken                 24.26,3      9.09,8   (430)  5km M    67.  
   54. Studer Ernst                        55 Steffisburg                   24.28,0      9.11,5   (416)  5km M    68.  
   55. Ritter Ernst                        49 Ittigen                       24.29,0      9.12,5   (383)  5km M    69.  
   56. Schacher Jürg, Münsingen            41 Läbegi Tägermatt              24.30,3      9.13,8   (441)  5km M    70.  
   57. Bühlmann Christoph                  65 Münsingen                     24.32,6      9.16,1   (672)  5km M    71.  
   58. Steffen Hans-Peter                  43 Hilterfingen                  24.39,0      9.22,5   (409)  5km M    72.  
   59. Fankhauser Thomas                   71 Bäriswil BE                   24.42,4      9.25,9   (489)  5km M    73.  
   60. Hofer Walter                        51 Rüfenacht BE                  24.43,1      9.26,6   (345)  5km M    74.  
   61. Brönnimann Jürg                     55 Heimberg                      24.47,2      9.30,7   (452)  5km M    75.  
   62. Schneider Stefan                    62 Bremgarten b. Bern            24.53,2      9.36,7   (446)  5km M    76.  
   63. Brunschwiler Christoph              75 Niederscherli                 25.04,6      9.48,1   (323)  5km M    77.  
   64. Landolf Daniel                      59 Münsingen                     25.13,8      9.57,3   (450)  5km M    78.  
   65. Schneider Andres                    60 Rubigen                       25.18,9     10.02,4   (400)  5km M    79.  
   66. Leuenberger Peter                   70 Belp                          25.27,1     10.10,6   (429)  5km M    80.  
   67. Dietrich Andreas                    52 Bern                          25.39,4     10.22,9   (332)  5km M    81.  
   68. Peter Willi                         44 Münsingen                     25.46,7     10.30,2   (375)  5km M    82.  
   69. Arnuox Didier                       59 Thun                          25.54,0     10.37,5   (306)  5km M    83.  
   70. Hefti Urs                           59 Möriken AG                    25.59,4     10.42,9   (343)  5km M    84.  
   71. Anderhalden Rolf                    57 Münsingen                     26.17,7     11.01,2   (435)  5km M    86.  
   72. Moser Beat, Münsingen               59 GFL Grüne Fitte Liste Mün     26.19,1     11.02,6   (443)  5km M    87.  
   73. Bauen Antonio, Münsingen            58 GFL Grüne Fitte Liste Mün     26.19,6     11.03,1   (442)  5km M    88.  
   74. Brückel Andreas, Münsingen          60 Hauerter Sports               27.20,5     12.04,0   (321)  5km M    90.  
   75. Teske Thomas                        65 Bern                          27.38,1     12.21,6   (492)  5km M    91.  
   76. Spielmann Peter                     41 Spiez                         27.39,0     12.22,5   (461)  5km M    92.  
   77. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                    27.40,3     12.23,8   (339)  5km M    93.  
   78. Zimmerman  Stefan                   55 Worblaufen                    27.41,1     12.24,6   (675)  5km M    94.  
   79. Bohnenblust Patrik, Wichtrach       67 Laufteam by Haueter           27.45,7     12.29,2   (318)  5km M    95.  
   80. Holzer Walter, Münsingen            45 Sportsteam Hauerter           27.59,6     12.43,1   (457)  5km M    96.  
   81. Stoller Hans-Rudolf                 57 Wilderswil                    29.06,5     13.50,0   (464)  5km M    98.  
   82. Holzer Christoph                    ?? Bern                          29.10,2     13.53,7   (346)  5km M    99.  
   83. Krasniki  Osmon, Worb               77 Worberschnägge                29.18,5     14.02,0   (359)  5km M    101. 
   84. Meyer Peter                         35 Spiegel b. Bern               30.29,7     15.13,2   (463)  5km M    102. 
   85. Stalder Werner                      47 Worb                          32.38,5     17.22,0   (439)  5km M    103. 
   86. Roth Markus                         65 Wichtrach                     32.55,3     17.38,8   (433)  5km M    105. 
   87. Gfeller Heinz                       ?? Rüttenen                      34.23,6     19.07,1   (336)  5km M    106. 
   88. Gfeller Max                         46 Rüttenen                      34.25,7     19.09,2   (337)  5km M    107. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.