(22) Frauen 5km

10. Münsiger Louf - (22) Frauen 5km

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wyss Kathrin, Wichtrach             79 All Blacks Thun               19.52,5       -----   (424)  5km F    1.   
    2. Dähler Barbara, Thun                66 All Blacks Thun               20.36,7      0.44,2   (329)  5km F    4.   
    3. Baumgartner Susann, Burgdorf        81 OLV Hindelbank                20.43,9      0.51,4   (497)  5km F    5.   
    4. Baumgartner Karin                   78 Liebefeld                     20.51,4      0.58,9   (501)  5km F    7.   
    5. Wyss Susanne                        73 Eriz                          21.09,7      1.17,2   (680)  5km F    8.   
    6. Bieri Yvonne                        69 Huttwil                       21.24,1      1.31,6   (312)  5km F    9.   
    7. Minder Esther                       66 Mühledorf                     21.41,3      1.48,8   (365)  5km F    10.  
    8. Tönz Caroline                       68 Hindelbank                    21.41,9      1.49,4   (491)  5km F    11.  
    9. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                   21.42,6      1.50,1   (379)  5km F    12.  
   10. Aemisegger Liliane                  76 Bern                          21.49,6      1.57,1   (302)  5km F    13.  
   11. Leoncini Tanja                      71 Carona                        21.52,3      1.59,8   (493)  5km F    14.  
   12. Gyger Barbara                       71 Spiez                         21.58,6      2.06,1   (448)  5km F    15.  
   13. Kneubühler Agnes                    66 Rubigen                       22.36,2      2.43,7   (354)  5km F    17.  
   14. Koster Ursula, Rüfenacht BE         59 Koster                        22.38,4      2.45,9   (358)  5km F    18.  
   15. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Wabern       84 ST Bern                       22.46,6      2.54,1   (470)  5km F    19.  
   16. Sonderegger Hedi                    70 Belp                          23.05,5      3.13,0   (503)  5km F    21.  
   17. Hostettler Sandra                   76 Schwarzenburg                 23.26,7      3.34,2   (347)  5km F    23.  
   18. Stämpfli Kathrin                    58 Langnau i. E.                 23.27,1      3.34,6   (408)  5km F    24.  
   19. Dolder Anita, Wichtrach             67 Team 13                       23.41,0      3.48,5   (333)  5km F    26.  
   20. Singer Rosalinda                    57 Bern                          23.55,2      4.02,7   (479)  5km F    28.  
   21. Rothenbühler Vreni                  56 Langnau i. E.                 23.56,4      4.03,9   (387)  5km F    29.  
   22. Anderhalden Cornelia                62 Münsingen                     24.01,1      4.08,6   (438)  5km F    31.  
   23. Grossenbacher Marlen                85 Aeschiried                    24.16,3      4.23,8   (455)  5km F    32.  
   24. Wuetherich Monika                   75 Bern                          24.19,2      4.26,7   (423)  5km F    33.  
   25. Trüssel Franziska                   59 Reutigen                      24.23,2      4.30,7   (420)  5km F    34.  
   26. Rüegg Margrit                       55 Münsingen                     24.27,0      4.34,5   (396)  5km F    35.  
   27. Studer Elisabeth                    57 Steffisburg                   24.31,2      4.38,7   (415)  5km F    36.  
   28. Bühlmann Pascale                    71 Münsingen                     24.31,7      4.39,2   (673)  5km F    37.  
   29. Friedli Corinne                     64 Rubigen                       24.43,7      4.51,2   (335)  5km F    38.  
   30. Jahn-Gerber Corinne                 71 Rubigen                       24.44,1      4.51,6   (469)  5km F    39.  
   31. Zurbuchen Monika, Wichtrach         72 Team 13                       24.46,7      4.54,2   (477)  5km F    40.  
   32. Andrey Stéphanie                    79 Granges-Paccot                25.03,6      5.11,1   (305)  5km F    41.  
   33. Yuille Catherine                    70 Ittigen                       25.07,0      5.14,5   (425)  5km F    42.  
   34. Glauser Sara                        77 Ennetbaden                    25.12,5      5.20,0   (453)  5km F    44.  
   35. Hugentobler Martina                 61 Steffisburg                   25.23,1      5.30,6   (445)  5km F    46.  
   36. Laville Silvie, Münsingen           70 Team 13                       25.47,5      5.55,0   (361)  5km F    50.  
   37. Schranz Edith                       66 Freimettigen                  25.49,6      5.57,1   (404)  5km F    51.  
   38. Scherler Ruth, Münsingen            50 Team 13                       25.50,1      5.57,6   (456)  5km F    52.  
   39. Fankhauser Nicole                   74 Bäriswil BE                   25.52,2      5.59,7   (490)  5km F    53.  
   40. Hess Cornelia                       72 Möriken AG                    25.58,8      6.06,3   (344)  5km F    54.  
   41. Streit Claudia                      71 Stettlen                      26.12,4      6.19,9   (413)  5km F    55.  
   42. Suhner Bubendorf Sara               68 Schönenbuch                   26.16,8      6.24,3   (487)  5km F    56.  
   43. Moser Rosmarie, Seftigen            63 Moser Müller                  26.29,2      6.36,7   (368)  5km F    58.  
   44. Schneider Denise                    79 Diemtigen                     26.29,8      6.37,3   (401)  5km F    59.  
   45. Graf Marianne                       67 Häutligen                     26.30,2      6.37,7   (338)  5km F    60.  
   46. Reusser Barbara                     76 Bern                          26.52,0      6.59,5   (488)  5km F    61.  
   47. Staudenmann Alexandra               70 Toffen                        26.53,8      7.01,3   (508)  5km F    62.  
   48. Niederhauser Ursula                 71 Schwarzenburg                 26.54,9      7.02,4   (465)  5km F    63.  
   49. Eggimann Yvonne                     62 Grafenried                    26.56,2      7.03,7   (334)  5km F    64.  
   50. Liebi Sandra                        85 Seftigen                      27.34,0      7.41,5   (363)  5km F    66.  
   51. Bigler Regina                       68 Worb                          27.50,8      7.58,3   (313)  5km F    68.  
   52. Röthlisberger Sabine, Hasle-Rüegsau 68 Dorfsträssler                 28.15,2      8.22,7   (393)  5km F    69.  
   53. Bellwald Esther                     74 Schliern                      28.16,0      8.23,5   (309)  5km F    70.  
   54. Aebersold Verena                    49 Worb                          28.16,6      8.24,1   (301)  5km F    71.  
   55. Straub Susanne                      80 Wichtrach                     28.31,1      8.38,6   (412)  5km F    72.  
   56. Berger Karin                        60 Gwatt (Thun)                  28.37,9      8.45,4   (311)  5km F    73.  
   57. Haldemann Erna                      50 Rümligen                      28.57,6      9.05,1   (340)  5km F    74.  
   58. von Känel Michelle                  83 Bern                          29.00,3      9.07,8   (683)  5km F    75.  
   59. Stucki Anita                        59 Bern                          29.04,2      9.11,7   (414)  5km F    76.  
   60. Jost Therese                        71 Wichtrach                     29.07,1      9.14,6   (473)  5km F    77.  
   61. Schneider Claudia                   77 Rubigen                       29.57,3     10.04,8   (484)  5km F    78.  
   62. Bürge Rebekka                       69 Münsingen                     29.59,0     10.06,5   (324)  5km F    79.  
   63. Bellwald Monique                    78 Gampel                        30.07,3     10.14,8   (310)  5km F    80.  
   64. Röthenmund Christine                64 Wichtrach                     30.08,2     10.15,7   (494)  5km F    81.  
   65. Raemy Stephanie, Bern               64 ????                          30.19,2     10.26,7   (478)  5km F    82.  
   66. Pauli Susanne                       63 Jaberg                        30.20,0     10.27,5   (373)  5km F    83.  
   67. Wettstein Veronika                  59 Rubigen                       30.40,1     10.47,6   (480)  5km F    84.  
   68. Boss Eliane                         73 Bern                          30.53,3     11.00,8   (475)  5km F    85.  
   69. Feuz Esther                         68 Jaberg                        30.57,7     11.05,2   (427)  5km F    86.  
   70. Walther Sandra                      82 Münsingen                     31.07,4     11.14,9   (421)  5km F    87.  
   71. Bohnenblust Karin, Wichtrach        67 Bohnenblustläufer             31.18,3     11.25,8   (316)  5km F    89.  
   72. Reusser Gabi                        65 Tägertschi                    31.26,6     11.34,1   (466)  5km F    90.  
   73. Peter Andres                        ?? Seftigen                      31.40,0     11.47,5   (374)  5km F    91.  
   74. Brüderli Susi                       64 Wilderswil                    32.02,8     12.10,3   (322)  5km F    92.  
   75. Bracher Andrea                      72 Bern                          32.23,7     12.31,2   (320)  5km F    93.  
   76. Krebs Rita                          63 Niederwangen BE               32.24,2     12.31,7   (360)  5km F    94.  
   77. Bohren Dunja                        73 Bolken SO                     32.48,4     12.55,9   (319)  5km F    95.  
   78. Waeber Edith                        60 Schmitten FR                  33.14,8     13.22,3   (500)  5km F    96.  
   79. Reusser Hanni                       41 Herbligen                     34.23,0     14.30,5   (447)  5km F    97.  
   80. Stoller Anna                        57 Wilderswil                    35.59,0     16.06,5   (410)  5km F    98.  
   81. Demonti Bettina                     80 Kehrsatz                      36.10,2     16.17,7   (331)  5km F    99.  
   82. Rufer Katharina                     59 Urtenen-Schönbühl             37.00,5     17.08,0   (682)  5km F    100. 
   83. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                   39.37,3     19.44,8   (462)  5km F    101. 
   84. Strahm Andrea                       83 Wasen im Emmental             44.05,7     24.13,2   (411)  5km F    102. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.