10. Münsiger Louf - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
14          12. Koestinger Guido                    60 Tafers                        37.55,3      4.50,5   (882)  
Walk       ---  Lerch Caroline                      59 Tägertschi                    46.32,5     16.38,3   (616)  
21          11. Leuteneger Salome                   86 Tägertschi                    25.14,3      5.18,4   (362)  
22          72. Reusser Gabi                        65 Tägertschi                    31.26,6     11.34,1   (466)  
51          14. Reusser Noah                        98 Tägertschi                     5.27,2      0.50,5   (746)  
53          25. Vogel Daniel, Tägertschi            95 LTU                            8.39,7      1.43,1   (990)  
32          39. Vogel Martin, Tägertschi            65 LTU                           22.52,2      7.35,7   (451)  
41           4. Vogel Salome, Tägertschi            98 LTU                            5.10,7      0.15,4   (749)  
32           8. Wyss Stefan                         66 Tägertschi                    18.15,1      2.58,6   (468)  
04           5. Arnoux Kathrin                      62 Thun                          42.06,1      5.51,0     (4)  
32          69. Arnuox Didier                       59 Thun                          25.54,0     10.37,5   (306)  
32          10. Burkhalter Laurent, Thun            55 LSV Uetendorf                 18.24,3      3.07,8   (472)  
22           2. Dähler Barbara, Thun                66 All Blacks Thun               20.36,7      0.44,2   (329)  
32          21. Dähler Stefan, Thun                 67 All Blacks Thun               20.19,4      5.02,9   (330)  
42          21. Fusaro Veronika                     97 Thun                           5.19,6      1.16,8   (812)  
52          30. Herrmann Lukas                      96 Thun                           5.59,6      2.04,3   (866)  
52          28. Herrmann Simon                      96 Thun                           5.23,2      1.27,9   (814)  
14          23. Hess Hans-Rudolf                    58 Thun                          40.48,0      7.43,2   (198)  
14          21. Hofer Günter                        65 Thun                          40.16,0      7.11,2    (52)  
52           5. Kammermann  Marco                   96 Thun                           4.19,1      0.23,8   (818)  
32           7. Kammermann Markus                   61 Thun                          17.31,8      2.15,3   (353)  
15          37. Lauener Hans                        49 Thun                          55.09,0     17.42,5   (226)  
04          16. Meer Romy                           58 Thun                          50.21,2     14.06,1    (85)  
15          22. Riedener Roland, Thun               52 All Blacks                    46.18,4      8.51,9  (2006)  
44           4. Roth Petra, Thun                    92 all blacks                     7.16,9      0.24,6  (1011)  
32          15. Schenk Patric                       78 Thun                          19.01,7      3.45,2   (459)  
32          16. Schneiter Ruedi                     75 Thun                          19.08,2      3.51,7   (467)  
14          97. Schuster Bernhard                   57 Thun                          54.02,4     20.57,6   (133)  
06           1. Spiess Josephine, Thun              36 All Black Thun              1:02.56,0       -----   (141)  
16           2. von Gunten Hans                     44 Thun                          42.25,7      0.45,3   (157)  
03          22. von Gunten Silvia                   68 Thun                          59.43,2     21.33,0  (1038)  
Walk       ---  Wittwer Corinne                     68 Thun                          40.47,5     10.53,3   (639)  
55          21. Aeschimann Matthias                 91 Toffen                         8.06,9      2.05,8  (1004)  
53           8. Aeschlimann Fabian                  94 Toffen                         7.46,3      0.49,7  (1005)  
12          20. Blum Fabian                         83 Toffen                        50.42,2     19.33,7    (13)  
13          50. Gerber Thomas                       66 Toffen                        47.21,7     15.51,7    (40)  
14          85. Schmutz Bruno                       63 Toffen                        51.06,7     18.01,9   (885)  
22          47. Staudenmann Alexandra               70 Toffen                        26.53,8      7.01,3   (508)  
15           3. Etter Jakob, Treiten                54 Läufergruppe Kerzers          39.42,8      2.16,3  (2024)  

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.