10. Münsiger Louf - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03          12. Radosavljevic Kathrin               66 Münsingen                     50.33,8     12.23,6   (103)  
22          65. Raemy Stephanie, Bern               64 ????                          30.19,2     10.26,7   (478)  
14          27. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen                41.31,2      8.26,4   (203)  
41          28. Ramseyer Tanja                      01 Münsingen                      8.01,2      3.05,9   (742)  
04          26. Rast Katharina, Homberg b. Thun     62 SC Homberg                    55.37,8     19.22,7   (104)  
14          93. Rauch Wilhelm                       61 Burgdorf                      52.41,7     19.36,9   (105)  
54           4. Reber Colin, Münchenbuchsee         93 TV Münchenbuchsee              6.51,3      0.22,3   (948)  
44          10. Reber Janina, Münchenbuchsee        93 TV Münchenbuchsee              8.27,9      1.35,6   (949)  
15           1. Reber Markus                        54 Bern                          37.26,5       -----   (106)  
14          50. Reber Martin                        56 Allschwil                     45.17,1     12.12,3   (232)  
55          25. Redzepi Musli, Münsingen            90 7c Schule Mittelweg Münsi     12.19,8      6.18,7   (950)  
04          18. Reich Brigitte                      60 Bern                          50.39,8     14.24,7  (1066)  
55           9. Reich Samuel, Kerzers               91 Schule Kerzers 2e              6.37,1      0.36,0  (1031)  
11           3. Reich Samuel                        91 Kerzers                       47.47,5      4.54,9   (207)  
01           2. Reinhard Fiona                      89 Stettlen                      48.41,7      5.05,0   (107)  
43           5. Reinhard Nadia                      94 Zäziwil                        8.10,9      0.51,4   (951)  
22           9. Reinmann Anita                      64 Wiedlisbach                   21.42,6      1.50,1   (379)  
32           6. Reinmann Jörg                       61 Wiedlisbach                   17.19,6      2.03,1   (380)  
13          62. Reist Beat                          66 Wimmis                        52.40,9     21.10,9   (108)  
15           9. Reist Hansruedi                     49 Langnau i. E.                 41.28,4      4.01,9   (217)  
51          20. Reist Joris                         98 Wimmis                         5.45,9      1.09,2   (723)  
42          17. Reist Melina                        96 Wimmis                         5.09,0      1.06,2   (827)  
32          31. Reusser Adrian, Zäziwil             68 The Roofer's                  22.10,8      6.54,3   (381)  
41          11. Reusser Anja                        00 Mirchel                        5.38,3      0.43,0   (724)  
22          46. Reusser Barbara                     76 Bern                          26.52,0      6.59,5   (488)  
Walk       ---  Reusser Elisabeth                   45 Aeschlen                      42.10,7     12.16,5   (629)  
22          72. Reusser Gabi                        65 Tägertschi                    31.26,6     11.34,1   (466)  
22          79. Reusser Hanni                       41 Herbligen                     34.23,0     14.30,5   (447)  
42          31. Reusser Livia                       97 Mirchel                        5.53,3      1.50,5   (828)  
51          14. Reusser Noah                        98 Tägertschi                     5.27,2      0.50,5   (746)  
32          12. Reusser Stefan, Rubigen             77 The Roofer's                  18.36,8      3.20,3   (485)  
12          18. Rhyn Roman                          77 Meinisberg                    43.02,2     11.53,7   (766)  
56           3. Riazi Farnood                       89 Münsingen                      6.27,3      0.41,1  (1022)  
15          22. Riedener Roland, Thun               52 All Blacks                    46.18,4      8.51,9  (2006)  
42           2. Rieder Corina                       96 Interlaken                     4.06,1      0.03,3   (829)  
43           1. Rieder Stefanie                     94 Interlaken                     7.19,5       -----   (952)  
42          13. Riedweg Damaris                     97 Worb                           4.52,4      0.49,6   (857)  
41          19. Riedweg Livia                       00 Worb                           5.54,0      0.58,7   (754)  
03           9. Riesen Anita                        67 Biglen                        48.28,4     10.18,2   (109)  
43          13. Riesen Eveline                      95 Biglen                         9.09,3      1.49,8   (953)  
14          99. Riesen Rolf                         65 Worb                          54.14,8     21.10,0  (2002)  
52           7. Riesen Sven                         97 Biglen                         4.26,7      0.31,4   (830)  
32           2. Rimensberger Fredy, Münchenbuchsee  60 Pärli Mosterei                16.26,4      1.09,9   (671)  
13          13. Rindlisbacher Alex                  71 Wichtrach                     39.00,8      7.30,8   (188)  
Walk       ---  Rindlisbacher Christine             62 Riffenmatt                    37.56,9      8.02,7   (630)  
32          55. Ritter Ernst                        49 Ittigen                       24.29,0      9.12,5   (383)  
05          10. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                          52.03,5     10.39,8   (110)  
14          13. Rohner Mathias                      65 Rubigen                       38.22,5      5.17,7   (111)  
02           6. Rohrbach Julia                      84 Bern                          44.28,9      6.21,1   (240)  
14          58. Rohrbach Martin                     63 Kaufdorf                      46.22,0     13.17,2   (881)  
42          26. Rolli Michelle                      97 Münsingen                      5.27,9      1.25,1   (842)  
13          68. Roncevic Boris                      73 Münsingen                     58.14,8     26.44,8   (181)  
41           6. Roschi Fabienne                     98 Kehrsatz                       5.15,0      0.19,7   (725)  
05           6. Roth Dora                           53 Zäziwil                       49.53,6      8.29,9   (113)  
31          19. Roth Kevin                          94 Wichtrach                     32.54,3     16.09,9   (432)  
32          86. Roth Markus                         65 Wichtrach                     32.55,3     17.38,8   (433)  
44           4. Roth Petra, Thun                    92 all blacks                     7.16,9      0.24,6  (1011)  
32          37. Rothenbühler Hans                   55 Langnau i. E.                 22.47,2      7.30,7   (385)  
21           2. Rothenbühler Martina                87 Langnau i. E.                 20.23,5      0.27,6   (386)  
22          15. Rothenbühler Stefanie, Wabern       84 ST Bern                       22.46,6      2.54,1   (470)  
22          21. Rothenbühler Vreni                  56 Langnau i. E.                 23.56,4      4.03,9   (387)  
22          64. Röthenmund Christine                64 Wichtrach                     30.08,2     10.15,7   (494)  
31           7. Röthlisberger David Olivier, Münsin 91 Lucky Runners                 21.59,2      5.14,8   (388)  
31          17. Röthlisberger Josua, Hasle-Rüegsau  91 Dorfsträssler                 28.14,1     11.29,7   (389)  
31          11. Röthlisberger Lucas, Münsingen      90 Lucky Runners                 23.19,3      6.34,9   (390)  
32          44. Röthlisberger Marc-André, Münsingen 55 Lucky Runners                 23.17,4      8.00,9   (391)  
31          15. Röthlisberger Mischa, Hasle-Rüegsau 94 Dorfsträssler                 26.08,2      9.23,8   (392)  
22          52. Röthlisberger Sabine, Hasle-Rüegsau 68 Dorfsträssler                 28.15,2      8.22,7   (393)  
53          24. Ruch Joel                           95 Sumiswald                      8.36,2      1.39,6   (954)  
43          11. Ruch Martina                        94 Eggiwil                        8.42,1      1.22,6   (955)  
53          26. Ruch Remo                           95 Eggiwil                        8.46,9      1.50,3   (977)  
03          18. Ruch Ruth                           67 Eggiwil                       57.24,4     19.14,2   (114)  
13          66. Ruch Stefan                         67 Eggiwil                       56.57,1     25.27,1   (115)  
14          72. Rüdiger Stephan                     60 D-Münster                     48.53,5     15.48,7   (876)  
04           1. Rueda Oppliger Fabiola              63 Corsier GE                    36.15,1       -----   (877)  
21          14. Rüegg Caroline                      87 Münsingen                     25.35,7      5.39,8   (394)  
21          12. Rüegg Daniela                       87 Münsingen                     25.34,3      5.38,4   (395)  
22          26. Rüegg Margrit                       55 Münsingen                     24.27,0      4.34,5   (396)  
12          10. Rufer Beat                          79 Reinach BL                    37.07,0      5.58,5   (688)  
22          82. Rufer Katharina                     59 Urtenen-Schönbühl             37.00,5     17.08,0   (682)  
14          34. Rüfli Roland                        56 Ostermundigen                 42.43,3      9.38,5   (116)  
14          18. Ruprecht Rolf                       63 Bern                          39.48,3      6.43,5   (117)  
12           5. Ryabkon Nikolay                     79 Zürich                        34.19,2      3.10,7   (663)  

Total 83



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.