10. Münsiger Louf - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41          24. Habegger Ania Maeva                 00 Münsingen                      6.32,6      1.37,3   (711)  
41          10. Habegger Sina Annik                 98 Münsingen                      5.36,6      0.41,3   (712)  
32          77. Hadorn Martin                       55 Riggisberg                    27.40,3     12.23,8   (339)  
51          24. Hadorn Remo                         99 Münsingen                      6.07,4      1.30,7   (713)  
14          28. Hadorn René                         60 Worb                          41.33,9      8.29,1  (1037)  
13           9. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                         37.19,3      5.49,3    (46)  
Walk       ---  Hagmann Lilo                        44 Konolfingen                   43.22,0     13.27,8   (609)  
15          39. Hahne Wolfgang                      53 Ostermundigen                 58.11,4     20.44,9    (47)  
22          57. Haldemann Erna                      50 Rümligen                      28.57,6      9.05,1   (340)  
02           2. Haldimann Angela                    82 Niederuzwil                   39.52,9      1.45,1  (2035)  
12           2. Haldimann Stefan                    79 Niederuzwil                   33.20,4      2.11,9  (1034)  
15          30. Haldimann Willy                     55 Kiesen                        51.11,3     13.44,8   (171)  
Walk       ---  Hänni Ernst                         48 Wichtrach                     40.11,5     10.17,3   (610)  
13          25. Hänni Karl                          70 Uttigen                       42.05,8     10.35,8    (49)  
43           6. Harder Nadine                       94 Münsingen                      8.17,8      0.58,3  (1016)  
21           3. Hauswith Sabine                     87 Belp                          20.49,0      0.53,1   (341)  
31           8. Hediger Thomas                      86 Münsingen                     22.29,2      5.44,8   (342)  
32          70. Hefti Urs                           59 Möriken AG                    25.59,4     10.42,9   (343)  
Walk       ---  Heger Beat                          67 Blumenstein                   30.13,7      0.19,5   (655)  
45          10. Heger Micha-Luisa                   91 Blumenstein                    8.48,9      1.43,2  (1033)  
15           5. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                52 Niederscherli                 40.09,8      2.43,3  (2007)  
14          36. Heiniger Peter                      61 Belp                          42.47,3      9.42,5    (50)  
15          36. Heiz Daniel                         50 Schwyz                        53.43,1     16.16,6  (1072)  
42          28. Hellstein Joy, Gerzensee            97 Laufteam canin-cross           5.39,9      1.37,1   (861)  
43          12. Hellstern Jill                      94 Gerzensee                      8.46,4      1.26,9  (1014)  
43           4. Hellstern Yves                      95 Gerzensee                      8.07,4      0.47,9  (1015)  
14          33. Herde Othmar                        57 Kirchlindach                  42.36,0      9.31,2   (768)  
52          30. Herrmann Lukas                      96 Thun                           5.59,6      2.04,3   (866)  
52          28. Herrmann Simon                      96 Thun                           5.23,2      1.27,9   (814)  
22          40. Hess Cornelia                       72 Möriken AG                    25.58,8      6.06,3   (344)  
14          23. Hess Hans-Rudolf                    58 Thun                          40.48,0      7.43,2   (198)  
53          29. Hilfiker Cyril                      94 Bern                           8.51,0      1.54,4   (986)  
52          10. Hilfiker Fabio                      97 Bern                           4.31,4      0.36,1   (853)  
02           3. Hirschi Sandra                      79 Zäziwil                       41.56,3      3.48,5    (51)  
52          15. Hirschi Tim                         97 Bern                           4.41,8      0.46,5   (815)  
55           8. Hirschi Yannick, Münsingen          91 ????                           6.36,7      0.35,6  (1006)  
53          15. Hofer Fabio                         95 Einigen                        7.54,3      0.57,7   (931)  
14          21. Hofer Günter                        65 Thun                          40.16,0      7.11,2    (52)  
02           8. Hofer Isabelle                      80 Ittigen                       49.35,9     11.28,1    (53)  
52          25. Hofer Marc                          96 Münsingen                      4.58,6      1.03,3   (843)  
54           8. Hofer Marco                         93 Einigen                        7.25,3      0.56,3   (932)  
13          34. Hofer Markus                        66 Steffisburg                   43.33,2     12.03,2  (2011)  
14          98. Hofer Markus                        61 Uttigen                       54.07,3     21.02,5   (218)  
12          17. Hofer Rolf                          77 Spiez                         40.49,2      9.40,7   (215)  
32          60. Hofer Walter                        51 Rüfenacht BE                  24.43,1      9.26,6   (345)  
32          82. Holzer Christoph                    ?? Bern                          29.10,2     13.53,7   (346)  
03           4. Holzer Evelyne                      67 Muri b. Bern                  40.55,0      2.44,8    (54)  
52          11. Holzer Steve                        96 Muri b. Bern                   4.32,4      0.37,1   (865)  
32          80. Holzer Walter, Münsingen            45 Sportsteam Hauerter           27.59,6     12.43,1   (457)  
22          17. Hostettler Sandra                   76 Schwarzenburg                 23.26,7      3.34,2   (347)  
14          60. Howald Paul                         63 Uetendorf                     46.33,7     13.28,9   (214)  
13           8. Hubacher Martin                     70 Oftringen                     36.42,2      5.12,2    (55)  
53           5. Huber Amadeus                       94 Wald ZH                        7.29,0      0.32,4   (994)  
42           1. Huber Ariane, Wald ZH               96 SC Diemberg                    4.02,8       -----   (856)  
14          76. Huber Paul                          57 Wald ZH                       50.04,8     17.00,0   (189)  
03          17. Huber Rahel, Wald ZH                66 SC Diemberg                   57.12,3     19.02,1   (190)  
22          35. Hugentobler Martina                 61 Steffisburg                   25.23,1      5.30,6   (445)  
21          10. Hügli Damaris                       88 Münchenbuchsee                25.07,7      5.11,8   (348)  
55          12. Hügli Manuel                        90 Münchenbuchsee                 7.02,4      1.01,3   (933)  
14          68. Hügli Markus                        58 Münchenbuchsee                48.21,0     15.16,2    (56)  
Walk       ---  Hühne Karin                         59 D-Duderstadt                  43.17,2     13.23,0   (661)  
13          71. Hunziker Martin                     68 Münsingen                   1:01.49,8     30.19,8   (235)  
Walk       ---  Hüttner Annette                     68 Münsingen                     40.44,7     10.50,5   (611)  
Walk       ---  Hüttner Michaela                    87 Münsingen                     40.04,4     10.10,2   (612)  
51          13. Hüttner Pascal                      98 Münsingen                      5.26,7      0.50,0   (715)  

Total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.