10. Münsiger Louf - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
32          22. Barben Marcel                       60 Reutigen                      20.46,4      5.29,9   (307)  
44           2. Barben Marcella                     93 Reutigen                       6.57,4      0.05,1   (901)  
15          41. Barth Wolf                          54 D-Dernau                    1:15.47,9     38.21,4     (7)  
14          41. Bärtschi Daniel                     58 Grosshöchstetten              43.45,8     10.41,0     (8)  
Walk       ---  Bärtschi Silvia                     58 Münsingen                     46.14,4     16.20,2   (601)  
54           7. Bärtschi Stefan                     93 Münsingen                      7.06,9      0.37,9   (903)  
04           7. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen                44.26,0      8.10,9     (9)  
32           5. Basler Peter, Bern                  65 BTV Aarau                     16.58,8      1.42,3   (507)  
04          30. Bauder Brigitte                     61 Bern                          57.55,2     21.40,1   (200)  
32          73. Bauen Antonio, Münsingen            58 GFL Grüne Fitte Liste Mün     26.19,6     11.03,1   (442)  
21          16. Baumann Pia                         88 Steffisburg                   27.33,0      7.37,1   (308)  
14          51. Baumer Peter                        58 Münsingen                     45.17,9     12.13,1   (192)  
22           4. Baumgartner Karin                   78 Liebefeld                     20.51,4      0.58,9   (501)  
22           3. Baumgartner Susann, Burgdorf        81 OLV Hindelbank                20.43,9      0.51,4   (497)  
31          16. Baur Daniel                         92 Herbligen                     26.53,3     10.08,9  (1032)  
Walk       ---  Beck Annemarie                      61 Melchnau                      40.46,3     10.52,1   (651)  
54           5. Beck Florian, Melchnau              92 LV Langenthal                  6.58,9      0.29,9   (999)  
32          49. Beck Peter                          58 Melchnau                      24.11,9      8.55,4   (460)  
05           7. Beiner Berta                        51 Heimberg                      50.02,0      8.38,3   (664)  
22          53. Bellwald Esther                     74 Schliern                      28.16,0      8.23,5   (309)  
22          63. Bellwald Monique                    78 Gampel                        30.07,3     10.14,8   (310)  
41           8. Berchtold Pia                       98 Belp                           5.21,2      0.25,9   (702)  
22          56. Berger Karin                        60 Gwatt (Thun)                  28.37,9      8.45,4   (311)  
03          15. Berger Silvia                       67 Ittigen                       55.23,5     17.13,3    (10)  
16           5. Berner Herbert, Spiegel b. Bern     39 SLVS                          46.56,4      5.16,0   (665)  
Walk       ---  Beutler Alice                       53 Aeschlen                      49.47,2     19.53,0   (602)  
44          12. Bieri Lisa                          93 Arni BE                        8.34,3      1.42,0   (904)  
44           9. Bieri Nadine                        93 Huttwil                        8.21,3      1.29,0   (905)  
43          10. Bieri Ramona                        95 Arni BE                        8.41,1      1.21,6   (906)  
42           5. Bieri Stefanie                      96 Huttwil                        4.39,7      0.36,9   (801)  
22           6. Bieri Yvonne                        69 Huttwil                       21.24,1      1.31,6   (312)  
Walk       ---  Bigler Barbara                      52 Bern                          42.45,2     12.51,0   (603)  
32          52. Bigler Hans                         53 Biglen                        24.25,5      9.09,0   (670)  
45           7. Bigler Milena, Münsingen            91 7c Schule Mittelweg Münsi      8.30,2      1.24,5   (907)  
22          51. Bigler Regina                       68 Worb                          27.50,8      7.58,3   (313)  
31          14. Bircher Jens                        94 Spiez                         24.20,3      7.35,9   (314)  
13          27. Birchler Rolf                       73 Bern                          42.29,4     10.59,4    (11)  
Walk       ---  Bisanti Martina                     69 Gümmenen                      52.21,1     22.26,9   (650)  
52           3. Bischoff Yannick                    96 Köniz                          4.13,6      0.18,3   (802)  
32          41. Blaser Hansruedi                    49 Bremgarten b. Bern            23.06,2      7.49,7   (509)  
55          16. Blaser Jonas, Münsingen             ?? 7c Schule Mittelweg Münsi      7.32,6      1.31,5   (908)  
42          24. Blaser Joy                          96 Bigenthal                      5.25,2      1.22,4   (850)  
13          35. Blaser Roger                        71 Bigenthal                     43.48,3     12.18,3   (184)  
45           1. Blau Sandra                         91 Grünen                         7.05,7       -----   (909)  
54           9. Blondel Nicolas, Kerzers            92 Schule Kerzers 2e              7.33,9      1.04,9  (1023)  
13          53. Blum Beat                           74 Lohn-Ammannsegg               48.24,2     16.54,2   (684)  
04          11. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                   47.31,0     11.15,9    (12)  
12          20. Blum Fabian                         83 Toffen                        50.42,2     19.33,7    (13)  
04          24. Blum Marianna                       56 Biglen                        55.24,8     19.09,7    (14)  
32           9. Blumenstein Stefan, Reichenbach i.  75 All Blacks                    18.19,9      3.03,4   (681)  
51          15. Bodô  Mika                          98 Wabern                         5.28,4      0.51,7   (703)  
21          18. Bohnenblust Céline, Wichtrach       95 Bohnenblustläufer             31.17,6     11.21,7   (315)  
22          71. Bohnenblust Karin, Wichtrach        67 Bohnenblustläufer             31.18,3     11.25,8   (316)  
21          17. Bohnenblust Manon, Wichtrach        93 Bohnenblustläufer             27.45,2      7.49,3   (317)  
42          16. Bohnenblust Nadja                   97 Wichtrach                      4.59,3      0.56,5   (803)  
32          79. Bohnenblust Patrik, Wichtrach       67 Laufteam by Haueter           27.45,7     12.29,2   (318)  
22          77. Bohren Dunja                        73 Bolken SO                     32.48,4     12.55,9   (319)  
13          11. Bösiger Martin                      72 Bern                          38.29,2      6.59,2    (15)  
22          68. Boss Eliane                         73 Bern                          30.53,3     11.00,8   (475)  
14          39. Bosshardt Stefan                    64 Münsingen                     43.11,0     10.06,2    (16)  
22          75. Bracher Andrea                      72 Bern                          32.23,7     12.31,2   (320)  
13          29. Brand Philipp, Münsingen            67 Haueter Sports Team           42.40,1     11.10,1   (196)  
14          26. Brand Willi                         57 Köniz                         41.26,5      8.21,7    (17)  
02           1. Breitschmid Jenny                   78 Allschwil                     38.07,8       -----   (228)  
Walk       ---  Brenner Monika                      63 Utzenstorf                    49.15,5     19.21,3   (604)  
14           8. Brenzikofer Ruedi                   60 Münsingen                     36.38,3      3.33,5   (211)  
32          61. Brönnimann Jürg                     55 Heimberg                      24.47,2      9.30,7   (452)  
32          74. Brückel Andreas, Münsingen          60 Hauerter Sports               27.20,5     12.04,0   (321)  
53          30. Brückel Julian                      95 Münsingen                      8.57,6      2.01,0   (910)  
51           9. Brückel Manuel                      98 Münsingen                      5.12,1      0.35,4   (704)  
14          89. Brüderli Peter                      59 Wilderswil                    52.18,1     19.13,3    (18)  
55           6. Brüderli Simon                      90 Münsingen                      6.28,4      0.27,3   (911)  
22          74. Brüderli Susi                       64 Wilderswil                    32.02,8     12.10,3   (322)  
45           9. Brügger Nadia, Münsingen            91 7c Schule Mittelweg Münsi      8.37,4      1.31,7   (912)  
Walk       ---  Brügger Rosita                      45 Bern                          40.52,7     10.58,5   (658)  
32          63. Brunschwiler Christoph              75 Niederscherli                 25.04,6      9.48,1   (323)  
52          13. Bubendorf Reto                      97 Schönenbuch                    4.36,6      0.41,3   (863)  
43          17. Bubendorf Sivia                     95 -Schönenbuch                   9.39,0      2.19,5  (1020)  
32          29. Bubendorf Thomas                    65 -Schönenbuch                  21.50,8      6.34,3   (483)  
45          11. Bucher Andrea, Gurbrü               91 Schule Kerzers 2e              9.02,8      1.57,1  (1024)  
15          35. Bucher Reto                         47 Grosshöchstetten              52.28,7     15.02,2   (884)  
41          22. Buchicchio Lisa                     98 Wichtrach                      6.29,2      1.33,9   (743)  
04          23. Bühler Katharina                    64 Münsingen                     54.30,4     18.15,3    (20)  
32          57. Bühlmann Christoph                  65 Münsingen                     24.32,6      9.16,1   (672)  
22          28. Bühlmann Pascale                    71 Münsingen                     24.31,7      4.39,2   (673)  
13          60. Bürge Andreas                       68 Münsingen                     51.02,0     19.32,0   (209)  
22          62. Bürge Rebekka                       69 Münsingen                     29.59,0     10.06,5   (324)  
13          31. Burger Michael                      72 Münsingen                     43.02,7     11.32,7    (19)  
42          12. Bürgi Celine                        96 Biglen                         4.51,7      0.48,9   (804)  
32          10. Burkhalter Laurent, Thun            55 LSV Uetendorf                 18.24,3      3.07,8   (472)  
32          11. Burkhalter Oliver                   85 Uetendorf                     18.24,8      3.08,3   (325)  
32          25. Bürki Marc, Münsingen               75 Tennis Cracks                 21.26,8      6.10,3   (326)  
55           3. Burn Reto                           91 Münsingen                      6.15,2      0.14,1   (913)  
Walk       ---  Burren Daniela                      65 Lengnau BE                    45.47,1     15.52,9   (605)  
14          66. Burri Daniel                        61 Zollikofen                    47.46,6     14.41,8   (229)  
14          48. Burri Edwin                         57 Köniz                         45.11,6     12.06,8  (2003)  
Walk       ---  Burri Markus                        60 Ostermundigen                 33.01,6      3.07,4   (659)  
41          12. Burri Yael                          98 Münsingen                      5.39,6      0.44,3   (705)  
32          34. Buser Franz                         63 Rüfenacht BE                  22.32,4      7.15,9   (327)  

Total 99



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.