classement

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 5501-6000 (1:51.57,3)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5501. Gugler André                        36 CAF II                      1:51.57,3     57.55,3  (7131)  C/M65    68.  
 5502. Cecillon Brice                      76 Onex                        1:51.58,2     57.56,2  (7226)  C/M20    1811.
 5503. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:52.03,0     58.01,0  (7444)  C/M60    172. 
 5504. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:52.04,2     58.02,2  (7098)  C/M55    281. 
 5505. Eichenberger Véronique              63 Bevaix                      1:52.06,1     58.04,1  (7410)  C/W40    239. 
 5506. Chappuis Daniel                     56 Bouveret                    1:52.07,1     58.05,1  (7414)  C/M45    646. 
 5507. Raineri Chantal                     70 Neyruz FR                   1:52.09,6     58.07,6  (6788)  C/W35    221. 
 5508. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                      1:52.12,2     58.10,2  (7262)  C/W40    240. 
 5509. Schmid Jasmin                       88 Worben                      1:52.14,9     58.12,9  (6802)  C/CadF   8.   
 5510. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:52.15,6     58.13,6  (6810)  C/M65    69.  
 5511. Voeffray Pascal                     76 Genève                      1:52.17,8     58.15,8  (5618)  C/M20    1812.
 5512. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.22,6     58.20,6  (7099)  C/M70    19.  
 5513. De Figueiredo Diogo                 65 La Tour-de-Trême            1:52.24,0     58.22,0  (7483)  C/M40    785. 
 5514. Carnevale Vito                      82 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.25,6     58.23,6  (5792)  C/M20    1813.
 5515. Matti Peter                         46 Evilard                     1:52.27,8     58.25,8  (5213)  C/M55    282. 
 5516. Denzi Vanessa                       80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:52.28,9     58.26,9  (6785)  C/W20    345. 
 5517. Oberson Nicole                      70 Meyrin                      1:52.30,9     58.28,9  (7273)  C/W35    222. 
 5518. Lüthi Hansruedi                     ?? Waldstatt                   1:52.33,0     58.31,0  (7609)  C/M20    1814.
 5519. Leibzig Guilloume                   82 Fribourg                    1:52.33,5     58.31,5  (4346)  C/M20    1815.
 5520. Dupasquier Rene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.33,9     58.31,9  (6438)  C/M55    283. 
 5521. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:52.34,7     58.32,7  (7187)  C/W40    241. 
 5522. Muelhauser Odette                   56 Courgevaux                  1:52.37,1     58.35,1  (7314)  C/W45    158. 
 5523. Jacquat Christiane                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.37,9     58.35,9  (5248)  C/W40    242. 
 5524. Ammann Alfred                       60 Grossdietwil                1:52.39,3     58.37,3  (7342)  C/M45    647. 
 5525. Monge Cécile                        74 Gossens                     1:52.40,6     58.38,6  (7721)  C/W20    346. 
 5526. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                  1:52.41,2     58.39,2  (5620)  C/M60    173. 
 5527. Udry Manfred                        72 Fribourg                    1:52.45,8     58.43,8  (7493)  C/M20    1816.
 5528. Rossier Aline                       85 Fribourg                    1:52.46,1     58.44,1  (6239)  C/W20    347. 
 5529. Oberson Daniel                      56 St-Prex                     1:52.47,3     58.45,3  (7473)  C/M45    648. 
 5530. Purro Francine                      69 Farvagny                    1:52.47,6     58.45,6  (7432)  C/W35    223. 
 5531. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:52.48,0     58.46,0  (7205)  C/W45    159. 
 5532. Rod Dominique                       66 Hermenches                  1:52.49,9     58.47,9  (7503)  C/M20    1817.
 5533. Masserey Hélène                     70 Collombey                   1:52.52,0     58.50,0  (6327)  C/W35    224. 
 5534. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:52.52,9     58.50,9  (5533)  C/M50    421. 
 5535. Jungo Carmen                        79 Posieux                     1:52.54,5     58.52,5  (7388)  C/W20    348. 
 5536. Racine Roberta                      56 Courtelary                  1:52.54,9     58.52,9  (7272)  C/W45    160. 
 5537. Emmott Steven                       62 Givrins                     1:52.56,3     58.54,3  (3569)  C/M40    786. 
 5538. Lütenegger Martin                   69 Clarens                     1:52.57,1     58.55,1  (5811)  C/M20    1818.
 5538. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      1:52.57,1     58.55,1  (5812)  C/M20    1818.
 5540. Weber Svenja                        81 Adligenswil                 1:52.57,2     58.55,2  (5813)  C/W20    349. 
 5541. Lütenegger Josef                    43 Kriens                      1:52.57,3     58.55,3  (5810)  C/M60    174. 
 5542. Rufenacht Laurent                   66 Genève                      1:52.57,9     58.55,9  (7626)  C/M20    1820.
 5543. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:52.59,0     58.57,0  (6609)  C/M60    175. 
 5544. Bürgin Armin                        35 Fribourg                    1:53.00,2     58.58,2  (7479)  C/M70    20.  
 5545. Vonlanthen Romy                     83 Fribourg                    1:53.02,7     59.00,7  (4368)  C/W20    350. 
 5546. Frisch Toni                         46 Thörishaus                  1:53.05,2     59.03,2  (7352)  C/M55    284. 
 5547. Fust Trudi                          51 Hessigkofen                 1:53.06,6     59.04,6  (7229)  C/W50    73.  
 5548. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:53.07,1     59.05,1  (5515)  C/M65    70.  
 5549. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve VD               1:53.09,4     59.07,4  (7449)  C/M50    422. 
 5550. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                1:53.10,2     59.08,2  (7151)  C/M65    71.  
 5551. Do Linh Xuan Françoise              70 Rey/Do Linh Xuan            1:53.10,3     59.08,3  (7258)  C/W35    225. 
 5552. Curty Cécille                       44 Optigal SA                  1:53.11,3     59.09,3  (7383)  C/W60    17.  
 5553. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:53.12,3     59.10,3  (7207)  C/M65    72.  
 5554. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:53.14,3     59.12,3  (7690)  C/M60    176. 
 5555. Harding Agnès                       70 Genève                      1:53.19,5     59.17,5  (6110)  C/W35    226. 
 5556. Jenny Catherine                     81 Fribourg                    1:53.22,5     59.20,5  (6262)  C/W20    351. 
 5557. Berner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      1:53.26,5     59.24,5  (6474)  C/W45    161. 
 5558. Reyes Sylvie                        73 Marly                       1:53.26,8     59.24,8  (7728)  C/W20    352. 
 5559. Morandi Alberto                     47 Camignolo                   1:53.31,1     59.29,1  (7147)  C/M55    285. 
 5559. Spicher Fabienne                    80 Etagnières                  1:53.31,1     59.29,1  (7302)  C/W20    353. 
 5561. Manz-Amrein Doris                   58 St-Prex                     1:53.31,2     59.29,2  (7282)  C/W45    162. 
 5562. Aeby Martha                         49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.32,9     59.30,9  (6795)  C/W55    52.  
 5563. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:53.33,5     59.31,5  (7090)  C/M65    73.  
 5564. Barbey Hildegard                    54 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:53.35,7     59.33,7  (7684)  C/W50    74.  
 5565. Bovay Pierre                        64 Bulle                       1:53.36,0     59.34,0  (7664)  C/M40    787. 
 5566. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            1:53.36,6     59.34,6  (7113)  C/M45    649. 
 5567. Schmitter Guido                     60 Wolfenschiessen             1:53.38,1     59.36,1  (7211)  C/M45    650. 
 5568. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     1:53.41,2     59.39,2  (7695)  C/M40    788. 
 5569. Held Cordélia                       73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:53.44,8     59.42,8  (7712)  C/W20    354. 
 5569. Hultzsch Klaus                      39 D-Wiesbaden                 1:53.44,8     59.42,8  (6584)  C/M65    74.  
 5571. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:53.47,5     59.45,5  (7153)  C/W55    53.  
 5572. Delphine Lamalle                    81 Genève                      1:53.48,5     59.46,5  (6108)  C/W20    355. 
 5573. Angeloz Albert                      49 Marly                       1:53.53,2     59.51,2  (7431)  C/M55    286. 
 5574. Tschumi Monika                      78 Zollikofen                  1:53.53,3     59.51,3  (7236)  C/W20    356. 
 5575. Bonhage Almut                       70 Bern                        1:53.55,8     59.53,8  (7235)  C/W35    227. 
 5576. Ciana Claire-Lise                   80 Unifr Chemie 1              1:54.01,8     59.59,8  (6527)  C/W20    357. 
 5577. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               1:54.01,9     59.59,9  (7214)  C/M65    75.  
 5578. Riguel Emmanuel                     77 Unifr Chemie 1              1:54.02,2   1:00.00,2  (6497)  C/M20    1821.
 5579. Alt Tranzer Anne                    69 C.A.S Moléson               1:54.04,0   1:00.02,0  (7492)  C/W35    228. 
 5580. Sciboz Valérie                      68 La Neuveville               1:54.05,3   1:00.03,3  (7733)  C/W35    229. 
 5581. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      1:54.06,7   1:00.04,7  (7315)  C/W40    243. 
 5582. Ansermet Rachel                     60 Corserey                    1:54.07,2   1:00.05,2  (7784)  C/W45    163. 
 5583. Meylan Pierre                       54 Le Sentier                  1:54.14,6   1:00.12,6  (7425)  C/M50    423. 
 5584. Gennari Ivan                        51 Zürich                      1:54.19,4   1:00.17,4  (3767)  C/M50    424. 
 5585. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     1:54.19,6   1:00.17,6  (5122)  C/W50    75.  
 5586. Leresche Sylvianne                  70 Leresche/Guillaume          1:54.22,7   1:00.20,7  (7555)  C/W35    230. 
 5587. Guillaume Eric                      61 Leresche/Guillaume          1:54.22,8   1:00.20,8  (7551)  C/M40    789. 
 5588. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       1:54.23,9   1:00.21,9  (7351)  C/W45    164. 
 5589. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:54.27,9   1:00.25,9  (6784)  C/W45    165. 
 5590. Mauro Dell'Orefice                  66 Onnens VD                   1:54.28,6   1:00.26,6  (7306)  C/M20    1822.
 5591. Colpa Mario                         66 Onnens VD                   1:54.29,9   1:00.27,9  (7305)  C/M20    1823.
 5592. Tinguely Peter                      42 Tafers                      1:54.37,8   1:00.35,8  (5714)  C/M60    177. 
 5593. Schürch Daniela                     82 Kollbrunn                   1:54.38,3   1:00.36,3  (7175)  C/W20    358. 
 5594. Barman Michel                       61 Muraz (Collombey)           1:54.39,6   1:00.37,6  (6192)  C/M40    790. 
 5595. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  56 Düdingen                    1:54.41,2   1:00.39,2  (6330)  C/M45    651. 
 5596. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  61 Worben                      1:54.42,1   1:00.40,1  (5772)  C/M40    791. 
 5597. Cambridge Didier                    85 Russy                       1:54.42,3   1:00.40,3  (7792)  C/M20    1824.
 5598. Broillet Valérie                    77 Fribourg                    1:54.43,9   1:00.41,9  (7576)  C/W20    359. 
 5599. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:54.46,1   1:00.44,1  (7433)  C/M50    425. 
 5600. Jakob Markus                        64 Meilen                      1:54.50,5   1:00.48,5  (5641)  C/M40    792. 
 5601. Hugulet Didier                      56 Vauffelin                   1:54.51,2   1:00.49,2  (7713)  C/M45    652. 
 5602. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:54.52,9   1:00.50,9  (6333)  C/M55    287. 
 5603. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:54.55,6   1:00.53,6  (7311)  C/M65    76.  
 5604. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:54.57,6   1:00.55,6  (7334)  C/W55    54.  
 5605. Hurni Philippe                      62 Bôle                        1:54.59,4   1:00.57,4  (6669)  C/M40    793. 
 5606. Mani Susanne                        68 Gland                       1:55.04,3   1:01.02,3  (6752)  C/W35    231. 
 5607. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:55.06,7   1:01.04,7  (7330)  C/M60    178. 
 5608. Cassina Guy                         53 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:55.07,3   1:01.05,3  (6079)  C/M50    426. 
 5609. Grandchamp Nicole                   63 Lausanne                    1:55.07,4   1:01.05,4  (7515)  C/W40    244. 
 5610. Kollegger Christian                 66 Matzingen                   1:55.07,8   1:01.05,8  (5512)  C/M20    1825.
 5611. Golay Marielle                      54 Gland                       1:55.08,0   1:01.06,0  (7509)  C/W50    76.  
 5612. Droux Mireille                      71 Fétigny                     1:55.08,1   1:01.06,1  (7303)  C/W20    360. 
 5613. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:55.12,7   1:01.10,7  (7440)  C/W45    166. 
 5614. Capt Jocelyne                       50 Orient                      1:55.16,7   1:01.14,7  (6284)  C/W55    55.  
 5615. Coppey Monique                      63 Vétroz                      1:55.18,3   1:01.16,3  (7387)  C/W40    245. 
 5616. Vu Tang Kim-Phuong                  58 Van Vuong/KimPhuong         1:55.21,8   1:01.19,8  (7020)  C/W45    167. 
 5617. Vu van Vuong                        57 Van Vuong/KimPhuong         1:55.22,5   1:01.20,5  (7022)  C/M45    653. 
 5618. Henderson Alan                      52 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:55.23,5   1:01.21,5  (7015)  C/M50    427. 
 5619. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:55.24,2   1:01.22,2  (7198)  C/M50    428. 
 5620. Sottas Evelyne                      59 Vauderens                   1:55.26,4   1:01.24,4  (7016)  C/W45    168. 
 5621. Hartmann Géraldine                  70 La Tour-de-Trême            1:55.33,0   1:01.31,0  (7398)  C/W35    232. 
 5622. Lattei Laurence                     76 Châtel-St-Denis             1:55.33,2   1:01.31,2  (6269)  C/W20    361. 
 5623. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 1:55.34,2   1:01.32,2  (7570)  C/M20    1826.
 5624. Menetrey Danielle                   65 Chavannes-Forts             1:55.37,1   1:01.35,1  (6781)  C/W40    246. 
 5625. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:55.38,6   1:01.36,6  (7072)  C/M60    179. 
 5626. Zueger Beatrice                     62 Giubiasco                   1:55.39,8   1:01.37,8  (7379)  C/W40    247. 
 5627. Scheidegger Ernst                   67 Auw                         1:55.44,9   1:01.42,9  (6569)  C/M20    1827.
 5628. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                      1:55.50,6   1:01.48,6  (6515)  C/M65    77.  
 5629. Stephan Nicolas                     71 Zürich                      1:55.51,2   1:01.49,2  (7621)  C/M20    1828.
 5630. Berset Nicole                       71 Stüsslingen                 1:55.52,3   1:01.50,3  (7375)  C/W20    362. 
 5631. Münger Andreas                      58 Lüthi/Münger                1:55.53,2   1:01.51,2  (7256)  C/M45    654. 
 5632. Bärtschi Georges                    35 Fribourg                    1:55.55,6   1:01.53,6  (6679)  C/M70    21.  
 5633. Tremp Karin                         81 VMI Université de Fribour   1:55.57,2   1:01.55,2  (7678)  C/W20    363. 
 5634. Friebe Astrid                       75 D-Berlin                    1:56.04,9   1:02.02,9  (7451)  C/W20    364. 
 5635. Wyssbrod-Urfer Jacqueline           59 Steffisburg                 1:56.12,4   1:02.10,4  (6733)  C/W45    169. 
 5636. Genoud Christine                    76 Riaz                        1:56.15,7   1:02.13,7  (2034)  C/W20    365. 
 5637. Taramarcaz Gaël                     86 Sierre                      1:56.17,3   1:02.15,3  (7780)  C/JunH   58.  
 5638. Zoran Boris                         67 Les Marécottes              1:56.17,9   1:02.15,9  (7553)  C/M20    1829.
 5639. Fernandez Pablo                     80 Sierre                      1:56.18,1   1:02.16,1  (7774)  C/M20    1830.
 5640. Sassi Nicoletta                     69 Sierre                      1:56.18,3   1:02.16,3  (7773)  C/W35    233. 
 5641. Anja H. Ruedin                      67 Gland                       1:56.18,8   1:02.16,8  (7228)  C/W35    234. 
 5642. Fendrich Markus                     49 Lengnau BE                  1:56.21,9   1:02.19,9  (7332)  C/M55    288. 
 5643. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:56.22,1   1:02.20,1  (6507)  C/M65    78.  
 5644. Greif Peter                         62 Richterswil                 1:56.25,5   1:02.23,5  (7279)  C/M40    794. 
 5645. Demierre Marcel                     46 Ursy                        1:56.27,5   1:02.25,5  (7156)  C/M55    289. 
 5646. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:56.30,4   1:02.28,4  (6317)  C/M65    79.  
 5647. Jeckelmann Franz                    55 Tafers                      1:56.34,3   1:02.32,3  (6699)  C/M50    429. 
 5648. Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                      1:56.39,8   1:02.37,8  (6469)  C/M60    180. 
 5649. Sandoz Alain                        64 Boudry                      1:56.39,9   1:02.37,9  (6670)  C/M40    795. 
 5650. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     1:56.42,8   1:02.40,8  (6383)  C/M45    655. 
 5651. Haumont Annelyse                    72 Montagny-les-Monts          1:56.46,8   1:02.44,8  (5754)  C/W20    366. 
 5652. Aeschlimann Brigitte                73 Reichenbach i. K.           1:56.50,5   1:02.48,5  (5778)  C/W20    367. 
 5652. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       1:56.50,5   1:02.48,5  (7426)  C/M55    290. 
 5654. Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières VD                 1:56.54,2   1:02.52,2  (6021)  C/M20    1831.
 5655. Mischel Boris                       74 Morrens VD                  1:56.54,7   1:02.52,7  (7617)  C/M20    1832.
 5656. Soussi Anne                         55 Genève                      1:56.59,8   1:02.57,8  (7191)  C/W50    77.  
 5657. Albanese Marianne                   57 Cartigny                    1:57.02,8   1:03.00,8  (7301)  C/W45    170. 
 5658. Baudois Andre                       55 Payerne                     1:57.04,9   1:03.02,9  (6241)  C/M50    430. 
 5659. Heysé Catherine                     63 Oulens-Echallens            1:57.05,0   1:03.03,0  (6077)  C/W40    248. 
 5660. Noël Michelle                       60 Farvagny                    1:57.07,1   1:03.05,1  (7194)  C/W45    171. 
 5661. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:57.15,6   1:03.13,6  (7109)  C/M60    181. 
 5662. Bourgeois Damaris                   77 Lausanne                    1:57.15,8   1:03.13,8  (6640)  C/W20    368. 
 5663. Sommer Franziska                    66 Bern                        1:57.18,6   1:03.16,6  (7561)  C/W35    235. 
 5664. Oberson Laetitia                    85 Montagny-les-Monts          1:57.20,5   1:03.18,5  (7724)  C/W20    369. 
 5665. Weber Charlotte                     45 Zürich                      1:57.22,9   1:03.20,9  (7412)  C/W60    18.  
 5666. Gallimore Marion                    77 Lausanne                    1:57.31,9   1:03.29,9  (7775)  C/W20    370. 
 5667. Leemann Philippe                    57 Fribourg                    1:57.32,5   1:03.30,5  (7786)  C/M45    656. 
 5668. Bertrand Eric                       64 Vevey                       1:57.32,7   1:03.30,7  (7787)  C/M40    796. 
 5669. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             1:57.36,3   1:03.34,3  (7354)  C/W55    56.  
 5670. Chavannaz Fabienne                  63 Fribourg                    1:57.39,4   1:03.37,4  (5757)  C/W40    249. 
 5671. Ouwehand Laurence                   87 Pully                       1:57.41,0   1:03.39,0  (7518)  C/JunF   17.  
 5672. Marguet Martine                     82 Courtaman                   1:57.44,8   1:03.42,8  (6780)  C/W20    371. 
 5673. Stempfel Laurent                    64 Treyvaux                    1:57.47,5   1:03.45,5  (7044)  C/M40    797. 
 5674. Barth Helmuth                       51 D-Naurod                    1:57.52,1   1:03.50,1  (7526)  C/M50    431. 
 5675. Scheidegger Hans Peter              42 Köniz                       1:57.58,3   1:03.56,3  (7413)  C/M60    182. 
 5676. Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle            63 Wyrsch-Pillonel/Pillonel    1:58.02,9   1:04.00,9  (7594)  C/W40    250. 
 5677. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       60 Matran                      1:58.03,1   1:04.01,1  (7442)  C/M45    657. 
 5678. Emery Germain                       32 Lens                        1:58.03,5   1:04.01,5  (7478)  C/M70    22.  
 5679. Ducrey Anne                         72 Vouvry                      1:58.05,4   1:04.03,4  (7224)  C/W20    372. 
 5680. Coppey Bertrand                     71 Sion                        1:58.06,0   1:04.04,0  (7411)  C/M20    1833.
 5680. Rochat Véronique                    62 Chexbres                    1:58.06,0   1:04.04,0  (7106)  C/W40    251. 
 5682. Puntener Henri                      48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:58.08,6   1:04.06,6  (7178)  C/M55    291. 
 5683. Morel Sylviane                      62 Fribourg                    1:58.10,2   1:04.08,2  (7559)  C/W40    252. 
 5684. Champion Hélène                     56 Courgenay                   1:58.15,8   1:04.13,8  (7320)  C/W45    172. 
 5685. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   1:58.22,8   1:04.20,8  (7448)  C/M55    292. 
 5686. Eberhard Ruth                       53 Niederrohrdorf              1:58.23,0   1:04.21,0  (7040)  C/W50    78.  
 5687. Blaesi Marie-Joe                    61 Lausanne                    1:58.24,9   1:04.22,9  (7583)  C/W40    253. 
 5688. Ceriani Marie-Claire                73 La Corbaz                   1:58.26,0   1:04.24,0  (7606)  C/W20    373. 
 5689. Brulhart Annabelle                  72 Belfaux                     1:58.26,1   1:04.24,1  (7605)  C/W20    374. 
 5690. Moinon Guy                          60 Gland                       1:58.29,2   1:04.27,2  (7675)  C/M45    658. 
 5691. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:58.32,2   1:04.30,2  (7210)  C/M55    293. 
 5692. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        1:58.35,7   1:04.33,7  (7462)  C/M55    294. 
 5693. Menoud Marie-Chrstine               56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:58.36,1   1:04.34,1  (7502)  C/W45    173. 
 5694. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:58.37,6   1:04.35,6  (2170)  C/M50    432. 
 5695. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            1:58.38,2   1:04.36,2  (7587)  C/W60    19.  
 5696. Bersier Anne                        80 Aumont                      1:58.46,2   1:04.44,2  (7546)  C/W20    375. 
 5697. Postiguillo Fabienne                69 Broc                        1:58.46,7   1:04.44,7  (7192)  C/W35    236. 
 5698. Acevedo Manuel                      76 Biel/Bienne                 1:58.49,5   1:04.47,5  (6665)  C/M20    1834.
 5699. Aeschbach Susi                      76 Fribourg                    1:59.04,2   1:05.02,2  (6476)  C/W20    376. 
 5700. Nattivi Claudio                     64 Olten                       1:59.24,2   1:05.22,2  (7443)  C/M40    798. 
 5701. Aveni Marielle                      61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:59.37,1   1:05.35,1  (7558)  C/W40    254. 
 5702. Aveni Vincent                       58 Aveni/Aveni                 1:59.37,6   1:05.35,6  (2263)  C/M45    659. 
 5703. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:59.38,5   1:05.36,5  (7481)  C/W45    174. 
 5704. Moser Antoinette                    79 Fribourg                    1:59.44,8   1:05.42,8  (7469)  C/W20    377. 
 5705. Theuerkauf Laura                    77 Fribourg                    1:59.45,4   1:05.43,4  (6251)  C/W20    378. 
 5706. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       1:59.51,8   1:05.49,8  (7322)  C/W40    255. 
 5707. Schläfli Evelyne                    79 Matran                      1:59.52,1   1:05.50,1  (6589)  C/W20    379. 
 5708. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:59.52,8   1:05.50,8  (5628)  C/M70    23.  
 5709. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:59.56,8   1:05.54,8  (7430)  C/M60    183. 
 5710. Peoch Antoinette                    41 F-Viuz en Sallaz            2:00.07,0   1:06.05,0  (7513)  C/W60    20.  
 5711. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    2:00.10,5   1:06.08,5  (6773)  C/M55    295. 
 5712. Grangier Isabelle                   72 Genève                      2:00.12,5   1:06.10,5  (7635)  C/W20    380. 
 5713. Baehler Nataly                      80 Pully                       2:00.12,8   1:06.10,8  (7808)  C/W20    381. 
 5714. Fiaux Geraldine                     ?? Lausanne                    2:00.13,2   1:06.11,2  (7807)  C/W20    382. 
 5715. Niederberger Madeleine              61 Wolfenschiessen             2:00.13,5   1:06.11,5  (7213)  C/W40    256. 
 5716. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Ennetmoos                   2:00.22,2   1:06.20,2  (7602)  C/W35    237. 
 5717. Schneider Erika                     43 Zürich                      2:00.29,5   1:06.27,5  (6345)  C/W60    21.  
 5718. Berset Joël                         66 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.38,0   1:06.36,0  (5727)  C/M20    1835.
 5719. Junod Marc                          55 Chêne-Bourg                 2:00.40,4   1:06.38,4  (6232)  C/M50    433. 
 5720. Dortle Pierre-Alain                 64 Matran                      2:00.57,1   1:06.55,1  (7569)  C/M40    799. 
 5721. Nussbaumer Corinne                  84 Grolley                     2:00.58,0   1:06.56,0  (7668)  C/W20    383. 
 5722. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:00.59,5   1:06.57,5  (7436)  C/M70    24.  
 5723. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    2:01.09,2   1:07.07,2  (7174)  C/M40    800. 
 5724. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                    2:01.11,6   1:07.09,6  (7218)  C/M65    80.  
 5725. Quartenoud François                 80 Treyvaux                    2:01.19,5   1:07.17,5  (4374)  C/M20    1836.
 5726. Zobrist Franziska                   84 Gais                        2:01.28,0   1:07.26,0  (7742)  C/W20    384. 
 5727. Pfefferlé Marianne                  57 Savièse                     2:01.30,6   1:07.28,6  (7599)  C/W45    175. 
 5728. Anderegg Barbara                    81 Wangen b. Olten             2:01.31,1   1:07.29,1  (5806)  C/W20    385. 
 5729. Bachir Abdelghani                   72 Lausanne                    2:01.38,9   1:07.36,9  (7603)  C/M20    1837.
 5730. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  2:01.42,4   1:07.40,4  (5616)  C/M20    1838.
 5731. Forney Mélissa                      78 Pensier                     2:01.47,9   1:07.45,9  (7277)  C/W20    386. 
 5732. Zumbrunnen Véronique                66 Belfaux                     2:01.48,2   1:07.46,2  (6129)  C/W35    238. 
 5733. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           2:01.50,0   1:07.48,0  (7380)  C/W55    57.  
 5734. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   54 C.A.S Moléson               2:01.53,3   1:07.51,3  (7623)  C/W50    79.  
 5735. Eugster Olivier                     75 Charrière/Eugster           2:01.53,4   1:07.51,4  (4424)  C/M20    1839.
 5736. Charriere Chloé                     83 Charrière/Eugster           2:01.54,5   1:07.52,5  (2050)  C/W20    387. 
 5737. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      2:01.59,5   1:07.57,5  (7176)  C/M70    25.  
 5738. Dorand Marie-Christine              59 Fribourg                    2:02.09,1   1:08.07,1  (6633)  C/W45    176. 
 5739. Tissières Liliane                   66 Fully                       2:02.29,2   1:08.27,2  (7612)  C/W35    239. 
 5740. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten FR                2:02.49,9   1:08.47,9  (7447)  C/M50    434. 
 5741. Flückiger Pascal                    74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.01,3   1:08.59,3  (7149)  C/M20    1840.
 5742. Kloetzli Magali                     69 Colombier NE                2:03.03,3   1:09.01,3  (7204)  C/W35    240. 
 5743. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:03.10,7   1:09.08,7  (7435)  C/W60    22.  
 5744. Yatik Ali                           50 Fribourg                    2:03.17,5   1:09.15,5  (3763)  C/M55    296. 
 5745. Jemelin André                       75 Kirchberg BE                2:03.18,5   1:09.16,5  (3416)  C/M20    1841.
 5746. Lauper Patricia                     79 VMI Université de Fribour   2:03.19,3   1:09.17,3  (6078)  C/W20    388. 
 5747. Brulhart Claudia                    62 Autigny                     2:03.30,9   1:09.28,9  (7592)  C/W40    257. 
 5748. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:03.41,8   1:09.39,8  (7120)  C/M55    297. 
 5749. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       2:03.48,2   1:09.46,2  (6814)  C/M45    660. 
 5750. Bill Fabienne                       58 Gland                       2:03.48,3   1:09.46,3  (6815)  C/W45    177. 
 5751. Bezzola Augustin                    82 Fribourg                    2:03.55,0   1:09.53,0  (4385)  C/M20    1842.
 5752. Briacca Christine                   69 St-Cergue                   2:04.16,5   1:10.14,5  (7633)  C/W35    241. 
 5753. Binggeli Oumaziz Regula             75 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:04.21,6   1:10.19,6  (7619)  C/W20    389. 
 5754. Bugnon Bibiane                      83 Massonnens                  2:04.22,1   1:10.20,1  (7549)  C/W20    390. 
 5755. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     2:04.31,2   1:10.29,2  (7082)  C/M55    298. 
 5756. Spycher Christian                   75 Günsberg                    2:04.35,4   1:10.33,4  (3196)  C/M20    1843.
 5757. Spycher Andrea                      74 Günsberg                    2:04.41,2   1:10.39,2  (7639)  C/W20    391. 
 5758. Desarnaulds Serge                   44 Genève                      2:04.55,5   1:10.53,5  (7622)  C/M60    184. 
 5759. Dougoud Isabelle                    77 Servion                     2:05.14,3   1:11.12,3  (7696)  C/W20    392. 
 5760. André Céline                        80 Morges                      2:05.17,7   1:11.15,7  (7463)  C/W20    393. 
 5761. Crottaz Gwendal                     86 Denges                      2:05.19,8   1:11.17,8  (6226)  C/JunH   59.  
 5762. Marin Angéloz                       ?? Corminboeuf                 2:05.33,9   1:11.31,9  (7554)  C/M20    1844.
 5763. Steinmann Alain                     75 Neuenhof                    2:05.40,6   1:11.38,6  (5818)  C/M20    1845.
 5764. Wälchli Andreas                     72 Baden                       2:05.53,4   1:11.51,4  (7735)  C/M20    1846.
 5765. Minguely Nathalie                   84 Fribourg                    2:06.18,2   1:12.16,2  (4358)  C/W20    394. 
 5766. Macheret Isabelle                   70 Rueyres-St-Laurent          2:06.21,7   1:12.19,7  (6787)  C/W35    242. 
 5767. Barbey Caroline                     69 Ecuvillens                  2:06.22,5   1:12.20,5  (6789)  C/W35    243. 
 5768. Remund Hans                         64 Rizenbach                   2:06.24,3   1:12.22,3  (7640)  C/M40    801. 
 5769. Maboux Denise                       62 Sorens                      2:06.30,5   1:12.28,5  (7346)  C/W40    258. 
 5770. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    2:06.41,1   1:12.39,1  (7415)  C/M60    185. 
 5771. Brudermann Vreni                    59 Attiswil                    2:06.58,6   1:12.56,6  (7687)  C/W45    178. 
 5772. Zobrist Kurt                        50 Gais                        2:06.59,3   1:12.57,3  (7743)  C/M55    299. 
 5773. Dorogi Anne-Laure                   60 Yens                        2:07.08,1   1:13.06,1  (6813)  C/W45    179. 
 5774. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                2:07.08,6   1:13.06,6  (7060)  C/W50    80.  
 5775. Karrer Sigfridsson                  61 Wil SG                      2:07.10,3   1:13.08,3  (7580)  C/M40    802. 
 5776. Bottini Gérard                      65 Echallens                   2:07.24,8   1:13.22,8  (7625)  C/M40    803. 
 5777. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   2:07.29,2   1:13.27,2  (5134)  C/M40    804. 
 5778. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:07.30,1   1:13.28,1  (7611)  C/M65    81.  
 5779. Godel Rajaa                         76 Domdidier                   2:07.45,1   1:13.43,1  (6807)  C/W20    395. 
 5780. Chammartin Serge                    47 CAF II                      2:07.57,1   1:13.55,1  (7186)  C/M55    300. 
 5781. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                      2:08.18,1   1:14.16,1  (7150)  C/M40    805. 
 5782. Scarpitto Evelyne                   69 Chézard-St-Martin           2:09.08,3   1:15.06,3  (7638)  C/W35    244. 
 5783. Bertin Christian                    65 Chézard-St-Martin           2:09.08,6   1:15.06,6  (7637)  C/M40    806. 
 5784. Jaton Sandra                        75 Grandson                    2:09.24,0   1:15.22,0  (7522)  C/W20    396. 
 5785. Bourguet Coralie                    79 Le Mouret                   2:09.25,9   1:15.23,9  (7667)  C/W20    397. 
 5786. Schueahch Edouard                   46 Köniz                       2:09.33,5   1:15.31,5  (6310)  C/M55    301. 
 5787. Stoll Agathe                        55 Düdingen                    2:10.06,9   1:16.04,9  (7785)  C/W50    81.  
 5788. Roger Daniel                        64 Genève                      2:10.11,5   1:16.09,5  (7498)  C/M40    807. 
 5789. Burgener Anton                      58 Onex                        2:10.15,5   1:16.13,5  (7689)  C/M45    661. 
 5790. Zutter Christian                    58 Lausanne                    2:10.15,8   1:16.13,8  (7745)  C/M45    662. 
 5791. Albanel Hugues                      47 Epalinges                   2:10.28,0   1:16.26,0  (7645)  C/M55    302. 
 5792. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:10.37,3   1:16.35,3  (7593)  C/M70    26.  
 5793. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               2:10.41,3   1:16.39,3  (7445)  C/W60    23.  
 5794. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:10.42,5   1:16.40,5  (7607)  C/M40    808. 
 5795. Oneyser Isabelle                    71 Mont-la-Ville               2:10.54,9   1:16.52,9  (7568)  C/W20    398. 
 5796. Lanni Lucie                         40 Payerne                     2:11.10,3   1:17.08,3  (7597)  C/W60    24.  
 5797. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      2:11.34,7   1:17.32,7  (7604)  C/M70    27.  
 5798. Dahinden Viviane                    73 Fribourg                    2:11.36,6   1:17.34,6  (3734)  C/W20    399. 
 5799. Kipfer Philippe                     62 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:11.37,2   1:17.35,2  (3735)  C/M40    809. 
 5800. Borer Marc                          68 Fribourg                    2:11.37,4   1:17.35,4  (5733)  C/M20    1847.
 5801. Wismer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes                2:12.19,1   1:18.17,1  (3621)  C/W40    259. 
 5802. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                2:12.20,0   1:18.18,0  (5377)  C/M55    303. 
 5803. Rey Jacques-Alain                   66 Jongny                      2:12.32,7   1:18.30,7  (7677)  C/M20    1848.
 5804. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:12.34,7   1:18.32,7  (7446)  C/M70    28.  
 5805. Gobat Bernard                       30 Les Cullayes                2:12.53,3   1:18.51,3  (7596)  C/M70    29.  
 5806. Autunno Sabine                      69 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:13.04,7   1:19.02,7  (7368)  C/W35    245. 
 5807. Marchand Colette                    64 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:13.05,8   1:19.03,8  (7567)  C/W40    260. 
 5808. Lötscher Rolf                       40 Luzern                      2:13.23,2   1:19.21,2  (7397)  C/M65    82.  
 5809. Baumann Carlos                      30 Petit-Lancy                 2:13.42,3   1:19.40,3  (6811)  C/M70    30.  
 5810. Tissot Pierre                       37 Onex                        2:14.52,4   1:20.50,4  (7534)  C/M65    83.  
 5811. Küng Hélène                         57 Küng/Küng                   2:16.00,7   1:21.58,7  (7715)  C/W45    180. 
 5812. Jones Greg                          58 F-Ornex                     2:16.11,3   1:22.09,3  (7441)  C/M45    663. 
 5813. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:16.42,7   1:22.40,7  (7601)  C/W60    25.  
 5814. Dumoulin Pierre                     50 Fribourg                    2:17.17,0   1:23.15,0  (7613)  C/M55    304. 
 5815. Wrage Paul-Friedrich                42 D-Friedberg                 2:18.50,9   1:24.48,9  (7739)  C/M60    186. 
 5816. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)             2:20.43,1   1:26.41,1  (7401)  C/W40    261. 
 5817. Dubois Nicole                       68 La Heutte                   2:21.02,1   1:27.00,1  (7800)  C/W35    246. 
 5818. Berger Andréas                      75 Biel/Bienne                 2:21.02,8   1:27.00,8  (7658)  C/M20    1849.
 5819. Vonlaufen Naomi                     83 Schwerzenbach               2:21.26,8   1:27.24,8  (7166)  C/W20    400. 
 5820. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                2:23.26,1   1:29.24,1  (2291)  C/M40    810. 
 5821. Gaillard Rachel                     74 Gumefens                    2:24.01,6   1:29.59,6  (7575)  C/W20    401. 
 5822. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                     2:28.10,7   1:34.08,7  (7665)  C/M40    811. 
 5823. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:28.25,4   1:34.23,4  (7589)  C/M70    31.  
 5824. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      2:29.03,3   1:35.01,3  (7216)  C/M65    84.  
 5825. Moreillon Jean-Jacques              27 Onex                        2:32.06,1   1:38.04,1  (7624)  C/M70    32.  
 5826. Weiss Peter J.                      38 Benken ZH                   2:34.25,6   1:40.23,6  (7641)  C/M65    85.  
 5827. Zaugg Hansueli                      52 Toffen                      2:39.23,5   1:45.21,5  (3764)  C/M50    435. 
 5828. De Bourgknecht  M. Frangoite        67 De Bourgknecht/De Bourgkn   2:39.43,3   1:45.41,3  (7577)  C/W35    247. 
 5829. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           34 De Bourgknecht/De Bourgkn   2:40.36,4   1:46.34,4  (7647)  C/M70    33.  
 5830. Deschenaux Cecile                   30 Neuchâtel                   2:41.33,6   1:47.31,6  (7648)  C/W60    26.  
 5831. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 2:47.40,0   1:53.38,0  (7661)  C/M70    34.  
 5832. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:48.30,9   1:54.28,9  (7663)  C/M70    35.  
 5833. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 2:48.45,3   1:54.43,3  (7644)  C/W55    58.  
 5834. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:48.46,4   1:54.44,4  (7643)  C/M70    36.  
 5835. Himmelberger Rolf                   50 Genève                      2:55.27,4   2:01.25,4  (4778)  C/M55    305. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.