classement

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 2001-2500 (1:23.44,7)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:23.44,7     29.42,7  (3244)  C/M20    884. 
 2001. van Merkestein P.-Noti              66 Fribourg                    1:23.44,7     29.42,7  (2446)  C/M20    884. 
 2003. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Genève                      1:23.45,7     29.43,7  (3515)  C/M40    365. 
 2004. Rivals Jean Paul                    76 Lausanne                    1:23.45,9     29.43,9  (1498)  C/M20    886. 
 2005. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:23.46,4     29.44,4  (3230)  C/M45    269. 
 2006. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:23.47,0     29.45,0  (1451)  C/M20    887. 
 2006. Krattinger David                    81 Wünnewil                    1:23.47,0     29.45,0  (2097)  C/M20    887. 
 2008. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:23.48,1     29.46,1  (2416)  C/M45    270. 
 2009. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Footing Lausanne F2         1:23.48,4     29.46,4  (2526)  C/W40    32.  
 2010. Mbassi Alfred                       53 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:23.49,4     29.47,4  (3727)  C/M50    123. 
 2011. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:23.49,5     29.47,5  (2559)  C/W40    33.  
 2011. Fosserat Nicolas                    71 Romande Energie 1           1:23.49,5     29.47,5  (7646)  C/M20    889. 
 2013. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  1:23.49,6     29.47,6  (3172)  C/W40    34.  
 2014. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:23.49,7     29.47,7  (3414)  C/M55    73.  
 2015. Wesse Marc                          56 F-Sesmy                     1:23.49,9     29.47,9  (2796)  C/M45    271. 
 2016. Bovet Pascal                        60 Belfaux                     1:23.50,0     29.48,0  (3147)  C/M45    272. 
 2017. Perisset Sebastien                  78 Domdidier                   1:23.50,6     29.48,6  (6059)  C/M20    890. 
 2018. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:23.50,7     29.48,7  (2331)  C/M20    891. 
 2019. Magnin Michel                       79 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:23.51,0     29.49,0  (2203)  C/M20    892. 
 2020. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:23.51,1     29.49,1  (2680)  C/W45    21.  
 2021. Silva Diamantino                    63 Marly                       1:23.51,4     29.49,4  (1162)  C/M40    366. 
 2022. Truchet David                       74 F-Mornex                    1:23.52,6     29.50,6  (5014)  C/M20    893. 
 2023. Lebégue José                        56 Sern Créations 1            1:23.52,9     29.50,9  (4123)  C/M45    273. 
 2024. Dubois Cyrille                      69 Servion                     1:23.53,2     29.51,2  (3229)  C/M20    894. 
 2025. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     1:23.53,4     29.51,4  (2669)  C/M20    895. 
 2026. Brulhart Anael                      86 Autigny                     1:23.53,7     29.51,7  (3037)  C/JunH   38.  
 2027. Schaller Raphael                    57 Granges-Paccot              1:23.53,9     29.51,9  (3339)  C/M45    274. 
 2028. Knobloch Edouard                    54 Adliswil                    1:23.54,4     29.52,4  (1308)  C/M50    124. 
 2028. Risse Etienne                       63 SC Hauteville               1:23.54,4     29.52,4  (3312)  C/M40    367. 
 2030. Brodard Valérie                     71 Bordard/Brodard             1:23.54,8     29.52,8  (3561)  C/W20    37.  
 2031. von Wyss Mathieu                    83 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.55,0     29.53,0  (4788)  C/M20    896. 
 2032. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Givisiez                    1:23.55,2     29.53,2  (2759)  C/M20    897. 
 2033. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.55,3     29.53,3  (2265)  C/M40    368. 
 2034. Occhilupo Nicolas                   72 Carouge GE                  1:23.55,5     29.53,5  (4183)  C/M20    898. 
 2035. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:23.55,8     29.53,8  (1449)  C/M55    74.  
 2036. Delaloye Patrick                    71 Neuchâtel                   1:23.56,2     29.54,2  (2297)  C/M20    899. 
 2037. Glassey Simon                       60 Baar (Nendaz)               1:23.56,5     29.54,5  (2734)  C/M45    275. 
 2037. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:23.56,5     29.54,5  (2561)  C/W40    35.  
 2039. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                      1:23.57,0     29.55,0  (1528)  C/M50    125. 
 2040. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:23.57,1     29.55,1  (1504)  C/M45    276. 
 2041. Danesi Marco                        64 Lonay                       1:23.58,8     29.56,8  (5363)  C/M40    369. 
 2042. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 Oftringen                   1:23.59,5     29.57,5  (3216)  C/M65    8.   
 2043. Bolay Nicolas                       89 Mies-Tannay                 1:23.59,8     29.57,8  (6223)  C/CadH   18.  
 2044. Fasel Patrick                       76 Wünnewil                    1:24.00,0     29.58,0  (3126)  C/M20    900. 
 2045. Bovay Gilles                        60 Chuv Lausanne 1             1:24.00,5     29.58,5  (2562)  C/M45    277. 
 2046. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:24.01,2     29.59,2  (2259)  C/M45    278. 
 2046. Romanens Benoît                     81 Gumefens                    1:24.01,2     29.59,2  (1759)  C/M20    901. 
 2048. Melamies Vesa-Robert                43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          1:24.01,5     29.59,5  (3702)  C/M60    20.  
 2049. Bardet Bertrand                     77 Domdidier                   1:24.01,7     29.59,7  (5731)  C/M20    902. 
 2050. Schmid Stefan                       78 Hedingen                    1:24.01,8     29.59,8  (1831)  C/M20    903. 
 2051. Salamon Denis                       63 Arzier                      1:24.03,1     30.01,1  (6170)  C/M40    370. 
 2052. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Bernex                      1:24.03,4     30.01,4  (2643)  C/M50    126. 
 2053. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:24.03,6     30.01,6  (1318)  C/M50    127. 
 2054. Peder René                          41 F-Collonges                 1:24.03,7     30.01,7  (2228)  C/M60    21.  
 2054. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:24.03,7     30.01,7  (3232)  C/W40    36.  
 2056. Bruchez Benoit                      86 Lourtier                    1:24.04,0     30.02,0  (5802)  C/JunH   39.  
 2057. Haldimann Urs                       54 Crissier                    1:24.04,2     30.02,2  (4338)  C/M50    128. 
 2058. Vipret Julien                       88 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.04,5     30.02,5  (4227)  C/CadH   19.  
 2059. Grimm Res                           74 Tägerwilen                  1:24.05,0     30.03,0  (1381)  C/M20    904. 
 2060. Rochat Thierry                      73 Lentigny                    1:24.05,7     30.03,7  (3754)  C/M20    905. 
 2061. Prince François                     64 Basel                       1:24.05,8     30.03,8  (3083)  C/M40    371. 
 2062. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:24.06,2     30.04,2  (1178)  C/M50    129. 
 2063. Grand Ernesto                       62 Meyrin                      1:24.06,8     30.04,8  (6544)  C/M40    372. 
 2063. Vuadens Jérome                      51 Martigny                    1:24.06,8     30.04,8  (2257)  C/M50    130. 
 2065. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:24.06,9     30.04,9  (2395)  C/W35    24.  
 2065. Salomo Carsten                      79 Bern                        1:24.06,9     30.04,9  (6723)  C/M20    906. 
 2067. Dubois Laurent                      69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.07,5     30.05,5  (4693)  C/M20    907. 
 2068. Süri Annick                         74 Gwatt (Thun)                1:24.07,8     30.05,8  (3063)  C/W20    38.  
 2069. Piguet Vincent                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:24.08,0     30.06,0  (6005)  C/M20    908. 
 2070. Raemy Christophe                    77 Marly                       1:24.08,1     30.06,1  (3418)  C/M20    909. 
 2071. Theel Ewald                         56 D-Stuhr                     1:24.08,6     30.06,6  (4254)  C/M45    279. 
 2072. Brodard Monique                     56 C.A.S Moléson               1:24.08,7     30.06,7  (2684)  C/W45    22.  
 2073. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:24.08,8     30.06,8  (3460)  C/M20    910. 
 2074. Woodtli Reto                        64 Schüpfen                    1:24.09,5     30.07,5  (2159)  C/M40    373. 
 2075. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:24.09,7     30.07,7  (1252)  C/M55    75.  
 2076. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      1:24.09,8     30.07,8  (2532)  C/M40    374. 
 2077. Lortscher Roland                    52 Muri b. Bern                1:24.09,9     30.07,9  (2666)  C/M50    131. 
 2078. Kolly Daniel                        57 Ca Farvagny 2               1:24.10,1     30.08,1  (1382)  C/M45    280. 
 2079. Ramuz Serge                         75 Arzier                      1:24.10,5     30.08,5  (3265)  C/M20    911. 
 2080. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 63 Anières                     1:24.10,6     30.08,6  (4339)  C/M40    375. 
 2080. Rapp Didier                         72 Monnaz                      1:24.10,6     30.08,6  (3374)  C/M20    912. 
 2082. Schöpfer Frank                      84 Brünisried                  1:24.11,2     30.09,2  (3012)  C/M20    913. 
 2083. Guillebeau Michel                   74 Düdingen                    1:24.11,7     30.09,7  (2573)  C/M20    914. 
 2084. Baeriswyl Laurent                   75 Düdingen                    1:24.11,9     30.09,9  (1770)  C/M20    915. 
 2085. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:24.12,1     30.10,1  (3225)  C/M45    281. 
 2086. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:24.12,4     30.10,4  (3239)  C/M50    132. 
 2087. Hora Français                       79 Pully                       1:24.12,6     30.10,6  (2617)  C/M20    916. 
 2088. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:24.12,7     30.10,7  (2403)  C/W50    10.  
 2089. Urech Caroline                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.13,2     30.11,2  (2279)  C/W20    39.  
 2090. Emch Martin                         71 Bern                        1:24.13,4     30.11,4  (3378)  C/M20    917. 
 2091. Barras Fabrice                      66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:24.13,6     30.11,6  (3335)  C/M20    918. 
 2092. Jungo Josef                         57 Lupsingen                   1:24.14,2     30.12,2  (4379)  C/M45    282. 
 2093. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:24.14,5     30.12,5  (2285)  C/M20    919. 
 2094. Montagne Audrey                     80 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:24.14,6     30.12,6  (1636)  C/W20    40.  
 2095. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:24.14,7     30.12,7  (5069)  C/M20    920. 
 2096. Girard François                     63 Les Cullayes                1:24.15,1     30.13,1  (2043)  C/M40    376. 
 2097. Weller Valérie                      80 La Tour-de-Trême            1:24.15,4     30.13,4  (2269)  C/W20    41.  
 2098. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:24.16,3     30.14,3  (3180)  C/M20    921. 
 2099. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:24.16,7     30.14,7  (2177)  C/M20    922. 
 2100. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:24.17,2     30.15,2  (2179)  C/M55    76.  
 2101. Descloux Eric                       70 CAF I                       1:24.17,7     30.15,7  (2198)  C/M20    923. 
 2101. Savoy Charly                        60 Tatroz                      1:24.17,7     30.15,7  (1341)  C/M45    283. 
 2103. Curtet Saskia                       81 Curtet/Spiegelberg          1:24.18,1     30.16,1  (2205)  C/W20    42.  
 2103. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:24.18,1     30.16,1   (611)  C/M50    133. 
 2105. Bruc Jean-Pierre                    49 F-Annonay                   1:24.18,5     30.16,5  (2660)  C/M55    77.  
 2106. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:24.18,9     30.16,9  (2442)  C/M50    134. 
 2107. Personeni Alain                     71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.19,0     30.17,0  (1395)  C/M20    924. 
 2108. Kötter Rainer                       59 Menzingen                   1:24.19,1     30.17,1  (1129)  C/M45    284. 
 2109. Baumgartner Daniel                  67 Genolier                    1:24.19,2     30.17,2  (4552)  C/M20    925. 
 2110. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                  1:24.20,0     30.18,0  (5535)  C/M20    926. 
 2111. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:24.20,2     30.18,2  (1516)  C/M50    135. 
 2112. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                       1:24.20,4     30.18,4  (2707)  C/M20    927. 
 2113. Pochon Bernard                      66 Cheyres                     1:24.22,0     30.20,0  (6018)  C/M20    928. 
 2114. Genoud Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.22,1     30.20,1  (2700)  C/W20    43.  
 2115. Fragnière Ursula                    68 Bulle 1                     1:24.22,2     30.20,2  (2480)  C/W35    25.  
 2116. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:24.22,9     30.20,9  (3532)  C/M40    377. 
 2117. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:24.23,5     30.21,5  (2116)  C/M40    378. 
 2118. Gilliéron Vivien                    88 Courtaman                   1:24.24,0     30.22,0  (3079)  C/CadH   20.  
 2119. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:24.25,2     30.23,2  (2105)  C/M55    78.  
 2120. Staffoni Michel                     66 Ste-Croix                   1:24.25,5     30.23,5  (3719)  C/M20    929. 
 2121. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:24.25,6     30.23,6  (1540)  C/M50    136. 
 2122. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.               1:24.26,1     30.24,1  (1188)  C/M20    930. 
 2123. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:24.26,5     30.24,5  (3518)  C/M60    22.  
 2124. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:24.27,0     30.25,0  (2280)  C/M60    23.  
 2124. Wallach Timothy                     60 Bern                        1:24.27,0     30.25,0  (1779)  C/M45    285. 
 2126. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      1:24.28,9     30.26,9  (2472)  C/M65    9.   
 2127. Ducret Patrick                      74 St-Prex                     1:24.29,0     30.27,0  (5222)  C/M20    931. 
 2128. Viret Marjolaine                    81 Chêne-Bourg                 1:24.29,3     30.27,3  (3123)  C/W20    44.  
 2129. Morard Christian                    63 Bourguillon                 1:24.29,6     30.27,6  (2439)  C/M40    379. 
 2129. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:24.29,6     30.27,6  (4564)  C/M20    932. 
 2129. Ruchti Paul-André                   56 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:24.29,6     30.27,6  (3447)  C/M45    286. 
 2132. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                      1:24.29,7     30.27,7  (1531)  C/M45    287. 
 2133. Vonlanthen Ivan                     84 St. Silvester               1:24.30,0     30.28,0  (2754)  C/M20    933. 
 2134. Clement Georges                     71 Gumefens                    1:24.30,2     30.28,2  (5167)  C/M20    934. 
 2135. Perler Philippe                     62 Chénens                     1:24.30,8     30.28,8  (2649)  C/M40    380. 
 2136. Brulhard Guy                        58 Billens                     1:24.31,1     30.29,1  (3203)  C/M45    288. 
 2136. Minkah Alphonse-Marie               87 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.31,1     30.29,1  (5785)  C/JunH   40.  
 2138. Hauser Cornelia                     68 Fräschels                   1:24.31,5     30.29,5  (2035)  C/W35    26.  
 2139. Gerber Christian                    68 Fregiécourt-Pleuj           1:24.31,6     30.29,6  (4804)  C/M20    935. 
 2140. Segovia Carlos                      46 Rosé                        1:24.31,7     30.29,7  (3560)  C/M55    79.  
 2141. Gugler Stefan                       67 Rechthalten                 1:24.31,8     30.29,8  (1660)  C/M20    936. 
 2142. Dietrich Eric                       66 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.32,0     30.30,0  (4068)  C/M20    937. 
 2143. Bettex Laurent                      79 Team Fédé 1                 1:24.32,2     30.30,2  (1686)  C/M20    938. 
 2143. Bruand Martin                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.32,2     30.30,2  (3242)  C/M20    938. 
 2145. Kolly Stephane                      73 SC Hauteville               1:24.32,3     30.30,3  (3483)  C/M20    940. 
 2146. Cretton Yves                        68 Collombey                   1:24.32,4     30.30,4  (3098)  C/M20    941. 
 2147. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 Lutry                       1:24.32,5     30.30,5  (2464)  C/M20    942. 
 2148. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:24.32,7     30.30,7  (4694)  C/W35    27.  
 2148. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      1:24.32,7     30.30,7  (4192)  C/M40    381. 
 2150. Wehrli Roland                       59 Samstagern                  1:24.33,0     30.31,0  (1620)  C/M45    289. 
 2151. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                   1:24.33,2     30.31,2  (1429)  C/M60    24.  
 2152. Dubey Alexandre                     80 Collombey                   1:24.34,0     30.32,0  (4692)  C/M20    943. 
 2153. Weber Laurent                       78 Fribourg                    1:24.34,5     30.32,5  (2077)  C/M20    944. 
 2154. Joly Dominique                      58 Nyon                        1:24.34,7     30.32,7  (2453)  C/M45    290. 
 2155. Marina Jose                         46 Genève                      1:24.35,8     30.33,8  (3281)  C/M55    80.  
 2156. Badoui Aziz                         63 Granges-Paccot              1:24.35,9     30.33,9  (2681)  C/M40    382. 
 2157. Dautreppe Stéphane                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.36,0     30.34,0  (4125)  C/M40    383. 
 2158. Mäder Niklaus                       71 Bern                        1:24.36,2     30.34,2  (1810)  C/M20    945. 
 2159. Drompt Isabelle                     60 SC Hauteville               1:24.36,3     30.34,3  (3602)  C/W45    23.  
 2160. Kaempf Christine                    75 Sigriswil                   1:24.36,6     30.34,6  (2776)  C/W20    45.  
 2161. Petrulli Salvatore                  76 Courtaman                   1:24.37,3     30.35,3  (7030)  C/M20    946. 
 2162. Riedo Damien                        75 Corminboeuf                 1:24.37,8     30.35,8  (4177)  C/M20    947. 
 2163. Mangold Christian                   70 Dulliken                    1:24.38,2     30.36,2  (4243)  C/M20    948. 
 2164. Hejda Antonin                       45 Fribourg                    1:24.38,4     30.36,4  (1704)  C/M60    25.  
 2164. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Jacot-descombes/Arnal       1:24.38,4     30.36,4  (2199)  C/M45    291. 
 2166. Cottet Eric                         66 Rue                         1:24.39,0     30.37,0  (3404)  C/M20    949. 
 2167. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:24.39,7     30.37,7  (1541)  C/M40    384. 
 2168. Mauron Alain                        65 Fribourg                    1:24.40,3     30.38,3  (2475)  C/M40    385. 
 2169. Baezner Jean-Baptiste               62 Thônex                      1:24.40,4     30.38,4  (4291)  C/M40    386. 
 2170. De Martin Thomas                    78 Sirnach                     1:24.40,7     30.38,7  (4780)  C/M20    950. 
 2171. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:24.40,9     30.38,9  (3235)  C/W35    28.  
 2172. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.41,0     30.39,0  (2158)  C/M20    951. 
 2173. Schläpfer Kevin                     83 Epalinges                   1:24.41,4     30.39,4  (5814)  C/M20    952. 
 2174. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:24.41,6     30.39,6  (1189)  C/M20    953. 
 2175. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Ca Farvagny                 1:24.41,8     30.39,8  (2492)  C/W45    24.  
 2176. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                  1:24.42,2     30.40,2  (1558)  C/M55    81.  
 2177. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:24.42,3     30.40,3  (2502)  C/M45    292. 
 2178. Riedo Inge                          78 Düdingen                    1:24.42,4     30.40,4  (3112)  C/W20    46.  
 2179. Rodriguez Mario                     71 La Plaine                   1:24.42,8     30.40,8  (1731)  C/M20    954. 
 2180. Pittet Dominique                    57 Oberried FR                 1:24.43,4     30.41,4  (2108)  C/M45    293. 
 2181. Viret Fanny                         76 Préverenges                 1:24.43,7     30.41,7  (3470)  C/W20    47.  
 2182. Friebe Jochen                       69 D-Berlin                    1:24.44,0     30.42,0  (6567)  C/M20    955. 
 2183. Lusuardi Olivier                    75 Fribourg                    1:24.44,3     30.42,3  (1628)  C/M20    956. 
 2184. Grand Philippe                      70 Grand/Grand                 1:24.45,1     30.43,1  (3107)  C/M20    957. 
 2185. Monnard Raphael                     83 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.45,6     30.43,6  (1669)  C/M20    958. 
 2186. Reffet Agnes                        60 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:24.45,9     30.43,9  (3765)  C/W45    25.  
 2187. Page André                          52 Onnens FR                   1:24.46,2     30.44,2  (2095)  C/M50    137. 
 2188. Schick Thomas                       78 Optigal SA                  1:24.46,3     30.44,3  (2722)  C/M20    959. 
 2189. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:24.46,5     30.44,5  (4645)  C/M20    960. 
 2190. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.46,6     30.44,6  (1247)  C/M20    961. 
 2191. Donë Guido                          50 Meyrin                      1:24.47,1     30.45,1  (1123)  C/M55    82.  
 2192. Belloli Nicole                      70 Cama                        1:24.47,9     30.45,9  (4460)  C/W35    29.  
 2192. Piller Christophe                   72 Cottens FR                  1:24.47,9     30.45,9  (3797)  C/M20    962. 
 2194. Murisier Jean-Francois              50 Orsières                    1:24.48,1     30.46,1  (2193)  C/M55    83.  
 2195. Wyssling Markus                     74 Fribourg                    1:24.48,5     30.46,5  (4210)  C/M20    963. 
 2196. Erdemli François                    71 Couvet                      1:24.48,7     30.46,7  (6218)  C/M20    964. 
 2197. Guerry Phil                         56 Binningen                   1:24.48,8     30.46,8  (3297)  C/M45    294. 
 2198. Trachsel Cédric                     79 Lausanne                    1:24.50,2     30.48,2  (4616)  C/M20    965. 
 2199. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:24.50,6     30.48,6  (4319)  C/M40    387. 
 2200. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:24.51,2     30.49,2  (2500)  C/W35    30.  
 2200. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:24.51,2     30.49,2  (3340)  C/W40    37.  
 2202. Emery Olivier                       60 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:24.52,1     30.50,1  (2451)  C/M45    295. 
 2203. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       1:24.52,2     30.50,2  (2020)  C/M20    966. 
 2203. Buffetrille Clément                 68 Donatyre                    1:24.52,2     30.50,2  (3619)  C/M20    966. 
 2205. Jauner Simon                        88 Kerzers                     1:24.52,4     30.50,4  (1124)  C/CadH   21.  
 2206. Héritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:24.52,7     30.50,7  (1607)  C/M40    388. 
 2207. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:24.53,2     30.51,2  (2136)  C/M45    296. 
 2208. Deremble Jean Marc                  61 F-Massongy                  1:24.54,0     30.52,0  (6688)  C/M40    389. 
 2208. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 CA Belfaux                  1:24.54,0     30.52,0  (3357)  C/W40    38.  
 2210. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    1:24.54,5     30.52,5  (3547)  C/M50    138. 
 2211. Grob Barbara                        74 Basel                       1:24.55,3     30.53,3  (2231)  C/W20    48.  
 2212. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                    1:24.55,7     30.53,7  (1716)  C/W35    31.  
 2213. Marmy Etienne                       65 Font                        1:24.56,5     30.54,5  (2163)  C/M40    390. 
 2214. Vuille Cedric                       58 Founex                      1:24.56,6     30.54,6  (3474)  C/M45    297. 
 2215. Fardel Joël                         87 Flanthey                    1:24.56,9     30.54,9  (7230)  C/JunH   41.  
 2216. Hubschmid Roger                     52 Ostermundigen               1:24.57,9     30.55,9  (3015)  C/M50    139. 
 2217. Vonlanthen Roland                   65 Giffers                     1:24.58,3     30.56,3  (3713)  C/M40    391. 
 2218. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.58,4     30.56,4  (2359)  C/M40    392. 
 2219. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Schwarzsee                  1:25.00,6     30.58,6  (5012)  C/W20    49.  
 2219. Schaad Marco                        76 Matzendorf                  1:25.00,6     30.58,6  (4028)  C/M20    968. 
 2221. Saxer Tobias                        69 Genève                      1:25.00,7     30.58,7  (3379)  C/M20    969. 
 2222. Pilet Daniel                        63 Orbe                        1:25.01,1     30.59,1  (4457)  C/M40    393. 
 2223. Luthi Katharina                     52 Steffisburg                 1:25.02,2     31.00,2  (2494)  C/W50    11.  
 2224. Alber Cédric                        79 Lausanne                    1:25.02,7     31.00,7  (4296)  C/M20    970. 
 2224. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                       1:25.02,7     31.00,7  (2476)  C/M60    26.  
 2226. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Hittnau                     1:25.03,0     31.01,0  (3249)  C/M20    971. 
 2227. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:25.03,1     31.01,1  (2268)  C/M45    298. 
 2228. Grisel Laurent                      66 Founex                      1:25.03,3     31.01,3  (1702)  C/M20    972. 
 2229. Theocharides Alexandre              75 Basel                       1:25.03,4     31.01,4  (4144)  C/M20    973. 
 2230. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                        1:25.04,6     31.02,6  (2326)  C/M65    10.  
 2231. Perler Christine                    76 Düdingen                    1:25.04,7     31.02,7  (1787)  C/W20    50.  
 2232. Rieser Josef                        44 Therwil                     1:25.04,8     31.02,8  (3280)  C/M60    27.  
 2233. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   1:25.05,5     31.03,5  (4710)  C/W35    32.  
 2233. Weibel Sascha                       63 Fribourg                    1:25.05,5     31.03,5  (6221)  C/M40    394. 
 2235. Joris Guillaume                     82 Le Châble VS                1:25.05,9     31.03,9  (5800)  C/M20    974. 
 2236. Berchtold Serge                     45 Le Lignon                   1:25.06,3     31.04,3  (2673)  C/M60    28.  
 2237. Vuffray Claude                      68 Wohlen b. Bern              1:25.06,8     31.04,8  (3168)  C/M20    975. 
 2238. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                    1:25.07,3     31.05,3  (2133)  C/M50    140. 
 2239. Wahl Didier                         68 Vuarrens                    1:25.07,4     31.05,4  (7465)  C/M20    976. 
 2240. Bärtsch Philippe                    51 Onex                        1:25.07,8     31.05,8  (3290)  C/M50    141. 
 2241. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:25.08,4     31.06,4  (3479)  C/M55    84.  
 2242. Botteron Beat                       53 Worben                      1:25.08,7     31.06,7  (3684)  C/M50    142. 
 2243. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.09,1     31.07,1  (2441)  C/M20    977. 
 2244. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:25.09,6     31.07,6  (1443)  C/M45    299. 
 2245. Jegou Gilles                        79 Givisiez                    1:25.09,9     31.07,9  (5755)  C/M20    978. 
 2246. Lavanchy Olivier                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:25.10,2     31.08,2  (4003)  C/M45    300. 
 2247. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   1:25.10,7     31.08,7  (3272)  C/W35    33.  
 2248. Dos Santos Belarmino                68 Belfaux                     1:25.11,7     31.09,7  (2237)  C/M20    979. 
 2249. Ducry Michel                        65 Dompierre FR                1:25.11,9     31.09,9  (1323)  C/M40    395. 
 2250. Grégoire Alain                      63 Sion                        1:25.13,3     31.11,3  (4021)  C/M40    396. 
 2250. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                       1:25.13,3     31.11,3  (3258)  C/M45    301. 
 2252. Dattrino Kordula                    59 Gorduno                     1:25.13,5     31.11,5  (2364)  C/W45    26.  
 2253. Blot Maria                          63 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:25.13,6     31.11,6   (647)  C/W40    39.  
 2253. Den Os Frederic                     67 Châtelaine                  1:25.13,6     31.11,6  (4387)  C/M20    980. 
 2255. Piller Gilbert                      64 Alterswil FR                1:25.13,8     31.11,8  (3654)  C/M40    397. 
 2256. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.13,9     31.11,9  (4033)  C/M20    981. 
 2257. Grütter Charles                     63 Egerkingen                  1:25.14,3     31.12,3  (7707)  C/M40    398. 
 2258. Schmid Beatrice                     63 Heitenried                  1:25.14,4     31.12,4  (4650)  C/W40    40.  
 2259. Roulin Sacha                        75 Lausanne                    1:25.15,4     31.13,4  (1102)  C/M20    982. 
 2259. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Avry-sur-Matran             1:25.15,4     31.13,4  (1574)  C/M20    982. 
 2261. Roduit Stephane                     69 Bretigny-Morrens            1:25.15,5     31.13,5  (6255)  C/M20    984. 
 2262. Flückiger Adrian                    66 Adliswil                    1:25.15,8     31.13,8  (5668)  C/M20    985. 
 2263. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:25.16,2     31.14,2  (2128)  C/M50    143. 
 2264. Kissling Sacha                      74 Crans-près-Céligny          1:25.16,6     31.14,6  (2674)  C/M20    986. 
 2265. Varone Eric                         73 Choëx                       1:25.18,1     31.16,1  (6101)  C/M20    987. 
 2266. Daeppen Guenther                    43 Bern                        1:25.19,6     31.17,6  (1520)  C/M60    29.  
 2266. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.19,6     31.17,6  (1485)  C/M40    399. 
 2268. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:25.19,8     31.17,8  (3221)  C/M50    144. 
 2269. Molleyres Etienne                   49 CAF I                       1:25.20,2     31.18,2  (2258)  C/M55    85.  
 2270. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                       1:25.20,4     31.18,4  (3608)  C/M40    400. 
 2271. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:25.20,6     31.18,6  (4420)  C/M40    401. 
 2272. Dessibourg Grégory                  81 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.20,7     31.18,7  (6329)  C/M20    988. 
 2272. Friess Olivier                      65 Creyf's SA                  1:25.20,7     31.18,7  (2450)  C/M40    402. 
 2274. Blanc Cedric                        70 Fribourg                    1:25.21,5     31.19,5  (3153)  C/M20    989. 
 2275. Blandin Olivier                     72 Pully                       1:25.22,1     31.20,1  (1840)  C/M20    990. 
 2276. Sambuco Nadia                       70 Zürich                      1:25.22,6     31.20,6  (1735)  C/W35    34.  
 2277. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:25.23,0     31.21,0  (3551)  C/M60    30.  
 2278. Bernard Stephane                    68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.23,5     31.21,5  (2299)  C/M20    991. 
 2279. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  65 Murten                      1:25.23,8     31.21,8  (3144)  C/M40    403. 
 2280. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:25.24,0     31.22,0  (3233)  C/M45    302. 
 2281. Renfer Barbara                      72 Bern                        1:25.24,1     31.22,1  (3730)  C/W20    51.  
 2282. Geissler Olivier                    71 Genève                      1:25.24,3     31.22,3  (2802)  C/M20    992. 
 2282. Vallélian Benoit                    68 Fribourg                    1:25.24,3     31.22,3  (5016)  C/M20    992. 
 2284. Loup Jean-Jacques                   43 Payerne                     1:25.24,9     31.22,9  (4791)  C/M60    31.  
 2285. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                    1:25.25,2     31.23,2  (2594)  C/W40    41.  
 2286. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Fribourg                    1:25.25,3     31.23,3  (2749)  C/M45    303. 
 2287. Oppliger Daniela                    77 Bern                        1:25.26,2     31.24,2  (3717)  C/W20    52.  
 2288. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                  1:25.26,3     31.24,3  (3255)  C/M40    404. 
 2289. Bollmann Grégoire                   82 Neuchâtel                   1:25.26,8     31.24,8  (4680)  C/M20    994. 
 2290. Dubey Thierry                       73 Prilly                      1:25.26,9     31.24,9  (3436)  C/M20    995. 
 2291. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              57 Rebeuvelier                 1:25.27,0     31.25,0  (1634)  C/M45    304. 
 2292. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:25.27,4     31.25,4  (2272)  C/W20    53.  
 2293. Evequoz Martial                     66 Confignon                   1:25.27,7     31.25,7  (2498)  C/M20    996. 
 2294. Dillier Stephan                     59 Fribourg                    1:25.27,9     31.25,9  (2117)  C/M45    305. 
 2295. Bigler Cédric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:25.28,3     31.26,3  (3631)  C/M20    997. 
 2296. Aeschlimann Patrick                 70 Uettligen                   1:25.28,5     31.26,5  (3632)  C/M20    998. 
 2297. Gander Hans                         67 Kerzers                     1:25.28,8     31.26,8  (4322)  C/M20    999. 
 2298. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:25.29,2     31.27,2  (1827)  C/M40    405. 
 2299. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:25.29,3     31.27,3  (3227)  C/M60    32.  
 2300. Abdillahi Abdi                      75 Fribourg                    1:25.29,7     31.27,7  (1453)  C/M20    1000.
 2301. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy FR                     1:25.29,9     31.27,9  (2506)  C/M50    145. 
 2302. Veloso José                         70 Bôle                        1:25.30,1     31.28,1  (3711)  C/M20    1001.
 2303. Colorado José Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:25.31,2     31.29,2  (3128)  C/M40    406. 
 2303. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:25.31,2     31.29,2  (2340)  C/M45    306. 
 2305. Blaser Thomas                       56 Therwil                     1:25.32,1     31.30,1  (4058)  C/M45    307. 
 2306. Vuille Yvan                         67 Les Avanchets               1:25.32,6     31.30,6  (2046)  C/M20    1002.
 2307. Boschung Peter                      69 Schmitten FR                1:25.32,8     31.30,8  (2369)  C/M20    1003.
 2308. Haberkorn Simon                     87 Corpataux                   1:25.33,1     31.31,1  (1367)  C/JunH   42.  
 2309. Hofer Romain                        70 Lausanne                    1:25.33,4     31.31,4  (4706)  C/M20    1004.
 2310. Wehrli Eric                         51 Anières                     1:25.33,7     31.31,7  (4474)  C/M50    146. 
 2311. Manetti Aurelio                     58 Vessy                       1:25.34,0     31.32,0  (3246)  C/M45    308. 
 2312. Nicolet Claude                      48 Blonay                      1:25.34,1     31.32,1  (2319)  C/M55    86.  
 2313. Bonneville                          64 Bulle                       1:25.34,2     31.32,2  (5816)  C/M40    407. 
 2314. Glasson Romain                      65 Riaz                        1:25.34,3     31.32,3  (2062)  C/M40    408. 
 2315. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:25.34,9     31.32,9  (3238)  C/M20    1005.
 2316. Bord Micheline                      78 CA Belfaux                  1:25.35,1     31.33,1  (3118)  C/W20    54.  
 2317. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.35,2     31.33,2  (2630)  C/W35    35.  
 2317. Rebetez Joelle                      80 CA Belfaux                  1:25.35,2     31.33,2  (2608)  C/W20    55.  
 2317. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Kandersteg                  1:25.35,2     31.33,2  (2243)  C/M40    409. 
 2320. Tanner Sabine                       75 Kirchberg BE                1:25.35,5     31.33,5  (6661)  C/W20    56.  
 2321. Juchli Peter                        59 Berikon                     1:25.35,7     31.33,7  (4308)  C/M45    309. 
 2321. Paris Christophe                    79 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.35,7     31.33,7  (5799)  C/M20    1006.
 2323. Rey Jean-Sébastien                  68 Cugy FR                     1:25.36,7     31.34,7  (3086)  C/M20    1007.
 2324. François Michel-P.                  80 Fribourg                    1:25.36,9     31.34,9  (7564)  C/M20    1008.
 2324. Heutschi Stephan                    66 Fribourg                    1:25.36,9     31.34,9  (1150)  C/M20    1008.
 2326. Beurdeley Pierre                    83 F-Paris                     1:25.37,4     31.35,4  (7543)  C/M20    1010.
 2327. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:25.38,0     31.36,0  (6033)  C/M40    410. 
 2328. Di Domenica Mauro                   75 Reinach BL                  1:25.39,0     31.37,0  (2300)  C/M20    1011.
 2328. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:25.39,0     31.37,0  (2292)  C/M55    87.  
 2330. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:25.39,1     31.37,1  (2455)  C/M50    147. 
 2330. Pürro Patrick                       82 Guschelmuth                 1:25.39,1     31.37,1  (2181)  C/M20    1012.
 2332. Luyckx Luc                          72 Servion                     1:25.39,3     31.37,3  (3699)  C/M20    1013.
 2333. Rouiller Jean-Luc                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.39,4     31.37,4  (2626)  C/M40    411. 
 2334. Haenni Dominique                    88 Murten                      1:25.39,6     31.37,6  (4117)  C/CadF   2.   
 2335. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                     1:25.39,7     31.37,7  (2129)  C/M20    1014.
 2336. Sanchez Jaime                       77 Bovernier                   1:25.40,0     31.38,0  (4806)  C/M20    1015.
 2337. Bühlmann Peter                      65 Murten                      1:25.40,2     31.38,2  (2093)  C/M40    412. 
 2338. Emonet Daniel                       74 Lossy-Formangueire          1:25.40,3     31.38,3  (2750)  C/M20    1016.
 2339. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:25.41,1     31.39,1  (3528)  C/M20    1017.
 2339. Smith Ted                           65 Wavre                       1:25.41,1     31.39,1  (5217)  C/M40    413. 
 2341. Künzli Conny                        80 Kriens                      1:25.41,3     31.39,3  (3459)  C/W20    57.  
 2342. Ansermot Georges                    46 Bulle 1                     1:25.41,7     31.39,7  (2757)  C/M55    88.  
 2342. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:25.41,7     31.39,7  (1337)  C/M40    414. 
 2344. Mutzenberg Roland                   65 Lausanne                    1:25.41,9     31.39,9  (2801)  C/M40    415. 
 2345. Gillard Damien                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:25.42,0     31.40,0  (1464)  C/M20    1018.
 2346. Ginet Constantin                    80 Bernex                      1:25.42,4     31.40,4  (1177)  C/M20    1019.
 2347. Bissig Stephan                      66 Commugny                    1:25.42,6     31.40,6  (4679)  C/M20    1020.
 2348. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges (Veveyse)           1:25.42,8     31.40,8  (2509)  C/M65    11.  
 2349. Angeloz Olivier                     84 Givisiez                    1:25.43,1     31.41,1  (1106)  C/M20    1021.
 2349. Giauque Jae-Sung                    74 Tavannes                    1:25.43,1     31.41,1  (4542)  C/M20    1021.
 2351. Helmig Bernd                        65 VMI Université de Fribour   1:25.43,7     31.41,7  (6433)  C/M40    416. 
 2352. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:25.44,0     31.42,0  (2567)  C/M40    417. 
 2353. Watrin Michael                      71 Hennens                     1:25.44,2     31.42,2  (3050)  C/M20    1023.
 2354. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.44,5     31.42,5  (1497)  C/M20    1024.
 2355. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   65 Winterthur                  1:25.45,0     31.43,0  (4714)  C/M40    418. 
 2356. Millien Gilles                      60 Lausanne                    1:25.45,1     31.43,1  (6574)  C/M45    310. 
 2357. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:25.45,3     31.43,3  (2406)  C/M45    311. 
 2357. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.45,3     31.43,3  (3284)  C/W45    27.  
 2359. Darbo Cyril                         69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:25.46,3     31.44,3  (2798)  C/M20    1025.
 2359. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:25.46,3     31.44,3  (2440)  C/M40    419. 
 2361. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:25.47,0     31.45,0  (3500)  C/M45    312. 
 2362. Serani Gabriele                     63 Nyon                        1:25.47,3     31.45,3  (1049)  C/M40    420. 
 2363. Hanlon David                        60 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.47,4     31.45,4  (3422)  C/M45    313. 
 2364. Bassery Catherine                   78 Lausanne                    1:25.47,8     31.45,8  (2744)  C/W20    58.  
 2364. Moser Hanspeter                     66 Cressier FR                 1:25.47,8     31.45,8  (3793)  C/M20    1026.
 2366. Jotterand J.-Louis                  53 St-Prex                     1:25.47,9     31.45,9  (2191)  C/M50    148. 
 2366. Linder Marco                        74 Ecublens VD                 1:25.47,9     31.45,9  (2797)  C/M20    1027.
 2368. Huynh-Khuong Karie                  66 Vessy                       1:25.48,1     31.46,1  (6055)  C/W35    36.  
 2369. Ducret Stephane                     66 Genève                      1:25.48,5     31.46,5  (3580)  C/M20    1028.
 2370. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:25.48,8     31.46,8  (2240)  C/M50    149. 
 2371. Roch Gabriel                        52 Ropraz                      1:25.50,0     31.48,0  (3768)  C/M50    150. 
 2372. Genoud Jean-Marc                    58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.50,2     31.48,2  (4481)  C/M45    314. 
 2373. Birchler Christian                  74 Einsiedeln                  1:25.50,5     31.48,5  (7409)  C/M20    1029.
 2374. Urech Pierre-Alain                  55 Romande Energie 2           1:25.50,8     31.48,8  (3097)  C/M50    151. 
 2375. Bühlmann Dominic                    56 Forel (Lavaux)              1:25.51,0     31.49,0  (4280)  C/M45    315. 
 2376. Wenker Jean                         61 Fribourg                    1:25.51,8     31.49,8  (2126)  C/M40    421. 
 2377. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:25.52,1     31.50,1  (4757)  C/M20    1030.
 2377. Rothen Nicolas                      79 Alle                        1:25.52,1     31.50,1  (4053)  C/M20    1030.
 2377. Schornoz Isabelle                   68 Fribourg                    1:25.52,1     31.50,1  (3726)  C/W35    37.  
 2380. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:25.52,2     31.50,2  (1362)  C/M20    1032.
 2381. Arbogast Olaf                       72 Neuchâtel                   1:25.52,3     31.50,3  (2053)  C/M20    1033.
 2382. Grand Olivier                       57 Ecuvillens                  1:25.52,4     31.50,4  (5246)  C/M45    316. 
 2382. Pasquier Christian                  85 Treyvaux                    1:25.52,4     31.50,4  (4622)  C/M20    1034.
 2384. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:25.53,5     31.51,5  (2519)  C/M55    89.  
 2384. Vonlanthen Markus                   67 St. Gallen                  1:25.53,5     31.51,5  (2227)  C/M20    1035.
 2386. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                      1:25.53,9     31.51,9  (2286)  C/M50    152. 
 2387. Adam Stefan                         61 Bern                        1:25.54,6     31.52,6  (3677)  C/M40    422. 
 2388. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:25.54,7     31.52,7  (2230)  C/M60    33.  
 2389. Anderhalden Toni                    38 Luzern                      1:25.54,9     31.52,9  (2019)  C/M65    12.  
 2390. Perret Jean-François                54 Bôle                        1:25.55,8     31.53,8  (2737)  C/M50    153. 
 2391. Niklaus Gerhard                     73 Jegenstorf                  1:25.56,6     31.54,6  (1614)  C/M20    1036.
 2392. Perrenoud Erich                     63 Oberengstringen             1:25.56,9     31.54,9  (4537)  C/M40    423. 
 2393. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:25.57,2     31.55,2  (2337)  C/M55    90.  
 2393. Grundisch Hanspeter                 48 Gstaad                      1:25.57,2     31.55,2  (3299)  C/M55    90.  
 2395. Guisolan Stéphane                   74 Valeyres-Ursins             1:25.57,4     31.55,4  (4742)  C/M20    1037.
 2395. Haefeli Walter                      44 Le Noirmont                 1:25.57,4     31.55,4  (2363)  C/M60    34.  
 2397. Bertschy Guido                      65 Schmitten FR                1:25.57,6     31.55,6  (3228)  C/M40    424. 
 2398. Medina Léandre                      64 Les Evouettes               1:25.58,4     31.56,4  (3274)  C/M40    425. 
 2399. Blanc Claudia                       74 Ca Farvagny                 1:25.58,5     31.56,5  (2437)  C/W20    59.  
 2400. Graser Rolf                         86 Staufen                     1:25.58,8     31.56,8  (3771)  C/JunH   43.  
 2401. Yerly Rene                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:25.58,9     31.56,9  (3282)  C/M50    154. 
 2402. Barbey Jean-Marc                    55 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:25.59,1     31.57,1  (2682)  C/M50    155. 
 2402. Delemont Vincent                    69 Courtelary                  1:25.59,1     31.57,1  (3410)  C/M20    1038.
 2404. D'Angelo Markus                     67 Bern                        1:25.59,4     31.57,4  (5472)  C/M20    1039.
 2405. Drapel Bernard                      65 Vulliens                    1:25.59,6     31.57,6  (5495)  C/M40    426. 
 2405. Giraroin André                      59 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.59,6     31.57,6  (5258)  C/M45    317. 
 2407. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:25.59,9     31.57,9  (4738)  C/M45    318. 
 2407. Schenker J.-Martin                  64 F-Lhopital                  1:25.59,9     31.57,9  (3605)  C/M40    427. 
 2409. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                   1:26.00,0     31.58,0  (1580)  C/W40    42.  
 2410. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:26.00,3     31.58,3  (2350)  C/W45    28.  
 2411. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    1:26.00,5     31.58,5  (2632)  C/M60    35.  
 2412. Dénervaud Fey                       71 Peseux                      1:26.01,0     31.59,0  (3020)  C/W20    60.  
 2413. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:26.01,1     31.59,1  (2371)  C/M20    1040.
 2414. Fournier Benoit                     65 F-Thoiry                    1:26.01,4     31.59,4  (6119)  C/M40    428. 
 2415. Bourgeois Hélène                    53 Liestal                     1:26.01,9     31.59,9  (3056)  C/W50    12.  
 2415. Buri Pierre-Yves                    66 Fribourg                    1:26.01,9     31.59,9  (5681)  C/M20    1041.
 2417. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach               1:26.02,0     32.00,0  (3124)  C/M20    1042.
 2418. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:26.02,3     32.00,3  (3191)  C/M20    1043.
 2418. Noli Lorenz                         78 Niederscherli               1:26.02,3     32.00,3  (1039)  C/M20    1043.
 2420. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:26.02,5     32.00,5  (4270)  C/M40    429. 
 2420. Francioli Jean-Marc                 71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.02,5     32.00,5  (3469)  C/M20    1045.
 2422. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:26.02,9     32.00,9  (2155)  C/M45    319. 
 2422. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:26.02,9     32.00,9  (2194)  C/M45    319. 
 2424. Rossopoulos Georges                 65 Cronay                      1:26.03,0     32.01,0  (4082)  C/M40    430. 
 2425. Losser Elisabeth                    55 Küsnacht ZH                 1:26.03,1     32.01,1  (3697)  C/W50    13.  
 2426. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                 1:26.03,4     32.01,4  (3170)  C/M60    36.  
 2427. Kirchmeier Jakob                    71 Bern                        1:26.03,5     32.01,5  (3718)  C/M20    1046.
 2428. Parkins Julie                       70 Creyf's SA                  1:26.03,8     32.01,8  (5078)  C/W35    38.  
 2428. Zahno Beatrice                      64 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.03,8     32.01,8  (5718)  C/W40    43.  
 2430. Bott Reto                           56 Hofstetten SO               1:26.04,0     32.02,0  (1747)  C/M45    321. 
 2431. Jaccoud Nicolas                     80 La Verrerie                 1:26.04,7     32.02,7  (4747)  C/M20    1047.
 2432. Vaucher Jean-Pierre                 62 Groupe EEF.ENSA 2           1:26.04,9     32.02,9  (3377)  C/M40    431. 
 2433. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten FR                1:26.05,5     32.03,5  (2471)  C/M20    1048.
 2434. Gossin Raphaël                      61 Courrendlin                 1:26.05,9     32.03,9  (4533)  C/M40    432. 
 2435. Kolba Manfred                       58 Fribourg                    1:26.06,0     32.04,0  (3344)  C/M45    322. 
 2435. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:26.06,0     32.04,0  (3338)  C/M55    92.  
 2437. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:26.06,1     32.04,1  (2786)  C/W45    29.  
 2438. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:26.06,9     32.04,9  (4309)  C/M20    1049.
 2439. Winzenried Patrick                  69 La Conversion               1:26.07,0     32.05,0  (6568)  C/M20    1050.
 2440. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:26.07,8     32.05,8  (3522)  C/M20    1051.
 2441. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:26.09,5     32.07,5  (1513)  C/M55    93.  
 2442. Tornare Marc                        83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.09,8     32.07,8  (1741)  C/M20    1052.
 2443. Fragnière Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:26.10,0     32.08,0  (2695)  C/M20    1053.
 2443. Marti Alain                         62 St-Blaise                   1:26.10,0     32.08,0  (5725)  C/M40    433. 
 2445. Stubbe Thierry                      72 St-Prex                     1:26.10,1     32.08,1  (2058)  C/M20    1054.
 2445. van Den Boom Jack                   64 Bubendorf                   1:26.10,1     32.08,1  (2727)  C/M40    434. 
 2447. Haymoz Yvan                         75 St-Prex                     1:26.10,7     32.08,7  (2057)  C/M20    1055.
 2448. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.11,0     32.09,0  (2624)  C/M45    323. 
 2449. Thévenoz Olivier                    88 Soral                       1:26.11,1     32.09,1  (6117)  C/CadH   22.  
 2450. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:26.11,3     32.09,3  (2645)  C/M40    435. 
 2451. Guida Fabio                         73 Prangins                    1:26.11,5     32.09,5  (6286)  C/M20    1056.
 2452. Balsiger Martina                    80 Uetendorf                   1:26.11,9     32.09,9  (1592)  C/W20    61.  
 2452. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:26.11,9     32.09,9  (2333)  C/W40    44.  
 2454. Kolly Olivier                       73 Ca Farvagny 2               1:26.13,1     32.11,1  (6700)  C/M20    1057.
 2455. Gosteli Frederic                    72 Marly                       1:26.13,6     32.11,6  (3787)  C/M20    1058.
 2456. Schacher Guido                      52 Fribourg                    1:26.14,5     32.12,5  (3673)  C/M50    156. 
 2457. Milesi Luca                         76 Arbedo                      1:26.14,6     32.12,6  (6541)  C/M20    1059.
 2458. Savoy Jacques                       45 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:26.14,7     32.12,7  (3025)  C/M60    37.  
 2459. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:26.15,6     32.13,6  (2522)  C/M20    1060.
 2460. Cavin Yves                          75 Onnens VD                   1:26.16,4     32.14,4   (707)  C/M20    1061.
 2461. Weiss-Putzki Sabine                 67 Weiss/Munro                 1:26.16,9     32.14,9  (3023)  C/W35    39.  
 2462. Gertsch Anne                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:26.17,4     32.15,4  (4390)  C/W35    40.  
 2462. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        1:26.17,4     32.15,4  (2425)  C/M40    436. 
 2464. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzona                  1:26.17,5     32.15,5  (2436)  C/M50    157. 
 2465. Graf Paul                           59 Aarberg                     1:26.17,7     32.15,7  (4225)  C/M45    324. 
 2466. Currat Cedric                       73 Fribourg                    1:26.18,3     32.16,3  (2332)  C/M20    1062.
 2466. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:26.18,3     32.16,3  (2616)  C/M50    158. 
 2468. Christ Rainer                       64 Ueken                       1:26.19,7     32.17,7  (3076)  C/M40    437. 
 2469. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                 1:26.19,9     32.17,9   (591)  C/M40    438. 
 2470. Egger Claudéric                     63 Fribourg                    1:26.20,0     32.18,0  (4376)  C/M40    439. 
 2471. Amsler Frédéric                     61 Genève                      1:26.20,2     32.18,2  (6366)  C/M40    440. 
 2471. Warpelin Pascal                     69 Genève                      1:26.20,2     32.18,2  (3085)  C/M20    1063.
 2473. Pfammatter Kurt                     57 Baltschieder                1:26.20,5     32.18,5  (3783)  C/M45    325. 
 2473. Tornare Philippe                    73 Gletterens                  1:26.20,5     32.18,5  (4406)  C/M20    1064.
 2475. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:26.20,7     32.18,7  (2591)  C/M45    326. 
 2476. Gex-Collet Christian                65 Choëx                       1:26.21,1     32.19,1  (6252)  C/M40    441. 
 2477. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                    1:26.21,4     32.19,4  (3369)  C/M40    442. 
 2478. Luginbühl Ruth                      72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.21,7     32.19,7  (6481)  C/W20    62.  
 2479. Nydegger Thomas                     74 Schwarzenburg               1:26.21,9     32.19,9  (2635)  C/M20    1065.
 2480. Maeder Bernard                      44 Hettiswil                   1:26.22,0     32.20,0  (2390)  C/M60    38.  
 2481. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux NE                  1:26.22,3     32.20,3  (3480)  C/W35    41.  
 2482. Richli Dominique                    57 Pensier                     1:26.22,6     32.20,6  (4439)  C/M45    327. 
 2483. Boissard Serge                      64 Ollon VD                    1:26.23,0     32.21,0  (4086)  C/M40    443. 
 2483. Burdet Luc                          63 Lausanne                    1:26.23,0     32.21,0  (3487)  C/M40    443. 
 2485. Brackley Graham                     69 Lausanne                    1:26.23,4     32.21,4  (1126)  C/M20    1066.
 2485. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:26.23,4     32.21,4  (2490)  C/M45    328. 
 2487. Lizon Caroline                      72 Genève                      1:26.23,6     32.21,6  (4413)  C/W20    63.  
 2488. Wider Christian                     73 Etoy                        1:26.23,7     32.21,7  (4060)  C/M20    1067.
 2489. Farinelli Jean-François             59 Paudex                      1:26.24,5     32.22,5  (4383)  C/M45    329. 
 2490. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:26.24,6     32.22,6  (2433)  C/W20    64.  
 2491. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:26.25,5     32.23,5  (3208)  C/W50    14.  
 2492. Monney Gérard                       66 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:26.25,6     32.23,6  (3185)  C/M20    1068.
 2492. Rutschi Christian                   73 Bern                        1:26.25,6     32.23,6  (2639)  C/M20    1068.
 2494. Michel René                         61 Unterseen                   1:26.26,1     32.24,1  (3597)  C/M40    445. 
 2495. Kalbermatter Martin                 62 Kalbermatter/Kalbermatter   1:26.26,3     32.24,3  (3648)  C/M40    446. 
 2496. Muheim François                     75 Fribourg                    1:26.26,7     32.24,7  (2314)  C/M20    1070.
 2497. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Romande Energie 2           1:26.26,8     32.24,8  (4447)  C/M50    159. 
 2498. Chassot Valerie                     67 Epagny                      1:26.27,4     32.25,4  (3769)  C/W35    42.  
 2499. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 1:26.28,0     32.26,0  (6204)  C/M45    330. 
 2500. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:26.28,1     32.26,1  (3135)  C/W35    43.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.