classement

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:20.32,0)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Schertenleib Joel                   78 Montaubion-Chardon          1:20.32,0     26.30,0  (2474)  C/M20    688. 
 1502. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:20.32,2     26.30,2  (3068)  C/M45    207. 
 1503. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:20.32,4     26.30,4   (800)  C/M60    11.  
 1504. Décotterd José                      69 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:20.32,7     26.30,7  (1666)  C/M20    689. 
 1505. Azemeida Sousa Rui Filipe           78 Payerne                     1:20.33,8     26.31,8  (7061)  C/M20    690. 
 1506. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:20.34,1     26.32,1  (1259)  C/M45    208. 
 1507. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                   1:20.34,6     26.32,6  (1109)  C/M20    691. 
 1508. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Avully                      1:20.35,2     26.33,2  (2361)  C/M20    692. 
 1509. Fulton Stephen                      60 Versoix                     1:20.35,5     26.33,5  (2696)  C/M45    209. 
 1510. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Tafers                      1:20.35,6     26.33,6  (1494)  C/M50    84.  
 1511. Guisolan Thierry                    73 Team Fédé 2                 1:20.36,0     26.34,0  (4703)  C/M20    693. 
 1512. Trabaud Thierry                     82 Lausanne                    1:20.36,2     26.34,2  (5178)  C/M20    694. 
 1513. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       1:20.36,3     26.34,3  (2720)  C/W40    17.  
 1514. Vogel Sabine                        71 Basel                       1:20.36,8     26.34,8  (3375)  C/W20    19.  
 1515. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:20.37,0     26.35,0  (2420)  C/M45    210. 
 1516. Chautems Alain                      53 Groupe EEF.ENSA 2           1:20.37,5     26.35,5  (2188)  C/M50    85.  
 1517. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:20.37,6     26.35,6  (1563)  C/M20    695. 
 1518. Mollet Martin                       76 Lüsslingen                  1:20.37,7     26.35,7  (5201)  C/M20    696. 
 1519. Guex Ariel                          80 Céligny                     1:20.38,0     26.36,0  (6812)  C/M20    697. 
 1520. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               1:20.39,2     26.37,2  (1285)  C/M20    698. 
 1521. Amport Peter                        61 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.39,3     26.37,3  (2438)  C/M40    265. 
 1522. Broch Hugo                          73 Rechthalten                 1:20.39,7     26.37,7  (2110)  C/M20    699. 
 1523. Morier Patrick                      70 Cressier FR                 1:20.39,9     26.37,9  (6285)  C/M20    700. 
 1524. Mautone Terry                       74 Genève                      1:20.40,6     26.38,6  (5005)  C/M20    701. 
 1525. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:20.41,4     26.39,4  (1375)  C/M60    12.  
 1526. Limat Gilbert                       65 Léchelles                   1:20.41,7     26.39,7  (1091)  C/M40    266. 
 1527. Streit Peter                        75 Ostermundigen               1:20.41,8     26.39,8  (4193)  C/M20    702. 
 1528. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                        1:20.42,5     26.40,5  (3720)  C/M20    703. 
 1529. Schmid Abundi                       59 Zollikerberg                1:20.43,1     26.41,1  (4006)  C/M45    211. 
 1530. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:20.43,2     26.41,2   (655)  C/M20    704. 
 1531. Stahl Michael                       78 Fribourg                    1:20.43,7     26.41,7  (1776)  C/M20    705. 
 1532. Perriard Yves                       65 Vuarmarens                  1:20.44,4     26.42,4  (4188)  C/M40    267. 
 1533. Zurkinden André                     67 Düdingen                    1:20.44,5     26.42,5  (2137)  C/M20    706. 
 1534. Berset Philippe                     78 Farvagny                    1:20.44,7     26.42,7  (1557)  C/M20    707. 
 1535. Gagnage Francois                    66 Lucens                      1:20.44,9     26.42,9  (2794)  C/M20    708. 
 1536. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:20.46,0     26.44,0  (2218)  C/M45    212. 
 1537. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:20.46,3     26.44,3  (2148)  C/M45    213. 
 1538. Bouazza Noureddine                  69 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:20.46,7     26.44,7  (1687)  C/M20    709. 
 1539. Meier Jessica                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.46,8     26.44,8  (4235)  C/W20    20.  
 1540. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:20.47,0     26.45,0  (3417)  C/W20    21.  
 1541. Egli Elmar                          61 Obergerlafingen             1:20.47,4     26.45,4  (1615)  C/M40    268. 
 1542. Hotz Michael                        68 Boniswil                    1:20.47,7     26.45,7  (2296)  C/M20    710. 
 1542. Wahl Moritz                         60 Birsfelden                  1:20.47,7     26.45,7  (1037)  C/M45    214. 
 1544. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:20.48,0     26.46,0  (1331)  C/M45    215. 
 1544. Guigner Christophe                  68 Attalens                    1:20.48,0     26.46,0  (2024)  C/M20    711. 
 1546. Bugnon Sébastien                    78 Fribourg                    1:20.48,5     26.46,5  (2282)  C/M20    712. 
 1546. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                  1:20.48,5     26.46,5  (1378)  C/M55    49.  
 1548. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:20.50,1     26.48,1  (1361)  C/JunH   34.  
 1549. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:20.51,1     26.49,1  (1573)  C/M45    216. 
 1550. Kraehenbuehl Thomas                 77 Adliswil                    1:20.51,5     26.49,5  (2101)  C/M20    713. 
 1551. Hitz Oliver                         74 Fribourg                    1:20.51,9     26.49,9  (2512)  C/M20    714. 
 1552. Hobi Patrick                        84 Gais                        1:20.52,5     26.50,5  (3796)  C/M20    715. 
 1552. Näf Markus                          61 Flawil                      1:20.52,5     26.50,5  (2315)  C/M40    269. 
 1554. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:20.52,8     26.50,8  (1332)  C/M55    50.  
 1555. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:20.53,0     26.51,0  (4718)  C/M20    716. 
 1556. Simonet Gabriel                     87 Fribourg                    1:20.53,2     26.51,2  (2375)  C/JunH   35.  
 1557. Rufieux Benoit                      84 Cerniat FR                  1:20.53,3     26.51,3  (2171)  C/M20    717. 
 1558. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:20.53,6     26.51,6  (3332)  C/W35    15.  
 1559. Jordan Philipp                      60 Brig                        1:20.54,6     26.52,6  (2568)  C/M45    217. 
 1560. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:20.54,7     26.52,7  (1519)  C/M45    218. 
 1561. Brodard Stephane                    72 Sugiez                      1:20.54,8     26.52,8  (1359)  C/M20    718. 
 1562. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:20.55,0     26.53,0  (2149)  C/M40    270. 
 1563. De Gasparo Corinne                  71 de Gasparo/de Gasparo       1:20.56,7     26.54,7  (2415)  C/W20    22.  
 1564. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:20.57,1     26.55,1  (2085)  C/M40    271. 
 1565. Jaunin Lucas                        67 Lausanne                    1:20.58,8     26.56,8  (4158)  C/M20    719. 
 1566. Vouilloz Georges                    63 Fully                       1:20.59,1     26.57,1  (2730)  C/M40    272. 
 1567. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel      63 Fribourg                    1:20.59,6     26.57,6  (2456)  C/W40    18.  
 1568. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                      1:21.00,4     26.58,4  (7223)  C/M40    273. 
 1569. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:21.01,1     26.59,1  (2705)  C/M40    274. 
 1570. Gontara Sirine                      84 F-Les Rousses               1:21.01,6     26.59,6  (1630)  C/W20    23.  
 1571. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:21.02,4     27.00,4   (795)  C/M40    275. 
 1572. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:21.02,9     27.00,9  (6050)  C/M45    219. 
 1573. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:21.03,6     27.01,6  (2699)  C/M20    720. 
 1574. Zoller Nina                         87 Herisau                     1:21.04,3     27.02,3  (2732)  C/JunF   2.   
 1575. Arbez Loic                          81 F-Les Rousses               1:21.05,2     27.03,2  (1627)  C/M20    721. 
 1576. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:21.05,4     27.03,4  (2256)  C/W50    6.   
 1577. Guignard-Roulin Vérène              76 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.06,5     27.04,5  (3475)  C/W20    24.  
 1577. Lisé Joël                           67 Blonay                      1:21.06,5     27.04,5  (2745)  C/M20    722. 
 1579. Deiss Christophe                    61 F-Vesancy                   1:21.06,6     27.04,6  (6098)  C/M40    276. 
 1579. Perey Yann                          76 Préverenges                 1:21.06,6     27.04,6  (4750)  C/M20    723. 
 1581. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:21.06,9     27.04,9  (2510)  C/M40    277. 
 1582. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    1:21.07,1     27.05,1  (2153)  C/M20    724. 
 1583. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   1:21.07,4     27.05,4  (1568)  C/M40    278. 
 1584. Gashi Xhavit                        63 Clarens                     1:21.07,7     27.05,7  (6819)  C/M40    279. 
 1585. Schenker Saskia                     79 Bern                        1:21.08,1     27.06,1  (1396)  C/W20    25.  
 1586. Strambini Nicolas                   77 BMV-architactic             1:21.08,3     27.06,3  (3386)  C/M20    725. 
 1587. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:21.08,4     27.06,4  (3034)  C/M20    726. 
 1588. Pasquier Stéphane                   82 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:21.08,7     27.06,7  (2739)  C/M20    727. 
 1589. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.09,1     27.07,1  (3473)  C/M20    728. 
 1590. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.09,8     27.07,8  (2124)  C/M50    86.  
 1590. Keust Jürg                          62 Gümligen                    1:21.09,8     27.07,8  (3074)  C/M40    280. 
 1592. Schneuwly Patrick                   64 Düdingen                    1:21.10,2     27.08,2  (2028)  C/M40    281. 
 1593. Tuscher Julien                      83 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:21.10,3     27.08,3  (6800)  C/M20    729. 
 1593. Yerly Claude                        72 Courtepin                   1:21.10,3     27.08,3  (1553)  C/M20    729. 
 1595. Peck John                           64 Nyon                        1:21.10,4     27.08,4  (1098)  C/M40    282. 
 1596. Joye Eric                           67 Aumont                      1:21.11,3     27.09,3  (2491)  C/M20    731. 
 1597. Guynot Yvan                         65 Vernier                     1:21.11,9     27.09,9  (3617)  C/M40    283. 
 1598. Roibal José                         66 Fribourg                    1:21.12,2     27.10,2   (736)  C/M20    732. 
 1599. Joye Hubert                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:21.12,3     27.10,3  (2377)  C/M40    284. 
 1599. Stampbach Aude                      70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.12,3     27.10,3  (4392)  C/W35    16.  
 1601. Wigersma David                      71 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.12,4     27.10,4  (2419)  C/M20    733. 
 1602. Corpataux Nicolas                   78 Fribourg                    1:21.12,6     27.10,6  (2552)  C/M20    734. 
 1603. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:21.12,8     27.10,8  (1154)  C/M45    220. 
 1604. Flückiger Hans                      53 Dübendorf                   1:21.13,2     27.11,2  (2694)  C/M50    87.  
 1605. Küchler Benjamin                    84 Fribourg                    1:21.13,3     27.11,3  (6214)  C/M20    735. 
 1606. Aeby Arthur                         45 Aigle                       1:21.14,0     27.12,0  (1243)  C/M60    13.  
 1607. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:21.14,1     27.12,1  (1499)  C/M55    51.  
 1608. Di Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:21.14,5     27.12,5  (1160)  C/M50    88.  
 1609. Jungo Felix                         48 Corminboeuf                 1:21.14,7     27.12,7  (1514)  C/M55    52.  
 1610. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:21.14,8     27.12,8  (2774)  C/M45    221. 
 1611. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   1:21.14,9     27.12,9  (2584)  C/M40    285. 
 1612. Marrec Jean-Yves                    66 F-Amphion les Bains         1:21.16,1     27.14,1  (6767)  C/M20    736. 
 1613. Michon Georges                      50 Marly                       1:21.16,3     27.14,3  (4655)  C/M55    53.  
 1614. Pillonel Roland                     55 Wyrsch-Pillonel/Pillonel    1:21.16,7     27.14,7  (2496)  C/M50    89.  
 1615. Chevalley Léo                       72 Bossonnens                  1:21.16,9     27.14,9  (3073)  C/M20    737. 
 1616. Pittet Bernard                      59 La Rippe                    1:21.17,0     27.15,0  (4025)  C/M45    222. 
 1617. Seux Guy                            49 F-Annonay                   1:21.17,2     27.15,2  (2653)  C/M55    54.  
 1618. Roux Danielle                       60 CH                          1:21.17,4     27.15,4  (2659)  C/W45    14.  
 1618. Rytz Stephane                       67 Domdidier                   1:21.17,4     27.15,4  (3775)  C/M20    738. 
 1620. Guillaume Marc-Henri                83 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:21.18,3     27.16,3  (1825)  C/M20    739. 
 1621. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:21.18,5     27.16,5  (2103)  C/M20    740. 
 1622. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:21.19,0     27.17,0  (1286)  C/M20    741. 
 1623. Nicoud Anne-Marie                   65 Pully                       1:21.20,4     27.18,4  (2042)  C/W40    19.  
 1624. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:21.20,6     27.18,6  (2266)  C/M50    90.  
 1625. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    1:21.21,3     27.19,3  (2515)  C/M20    742. 
 1626. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                 1:21.21,6     27.19,6  (1231)  C/M55    55.  
 1627. Bugmann Peter                       48 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:21.21,7     27.19,7  (2023)  C/M55    56.  
 1628. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Montreux                    1:21.21,8     27.19,8  (2800)  C/M45    223. 
 1629. Brechbühl Roger                     77 Bern                        1:21.22,3     27.20,3  (3009)  C/M20    743. 
 1630. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.               1:21.22,4     27.20,4  (1824)  C/M20    744. 
 1631. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:21.22,7     27.20,7  (1518)  C/M40    286. 
 1632. Vacheron Thierry                    68 St-Maurice                  1:21.22,8     27.20,8  (4469)  C/M20    745. 
 1633. Alt Fabien                          72 C.A.S Moléson I             1:21.23,4     27.21,4  (3003)  C/M20    746. 
 1633. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               1:21.23,4     27.21,4  (2330)  C/W40    20.  
 1633. Dreyfuss Frédéric                   71 Wabern                      1:21.23,4     27.21,4  (2236)  C/M20    746. 
 1636. Yüksel Vakkas                       76 Fribourg                    1:21.24,2     27.22,2   (887)  C/M20    748. 
 1637. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:21.24,4     27.22,4  (1501)  C/M40    287. 
 1638. Tremblet David                      73 Bernex                      1:21.25,6     27.23,6  (2799)  C/M20    749. 
 1639. Laedekach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:21.27,2     27.25,2  (1536)  C/M50    91.  
 1640. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      1:21.27,7     27.25,7  (3127)  C/M20    750. 
 1641. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:21.28,1     27.26,1  (2173)  C/M50    92.  
 1642. Harzer Jost                         70 D-Wiesbaden                 1:21.28,4     27.26,4  (1603)  C/M20    751. 
 1643. Vadas Oscar                         ?? Bernex                      1:21.29,6     27.27,6  (4753)  C/M20    752. 
 1644. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:21.29,7     27.27,7  (2366)  C/M45    224. 
 1645. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:21.29,9     27.27,9  (1334)  C/M20    753. 
 1646. Baldassarri Marco                   66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.30,1     27.28,1  (2025)  C/M20    754. 
 1647. Luethi Francois                     67 La Sarraz                   1:21.31,7     27.29,7  (1476)  C/M20    755. 
 1648. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:21.31,8     27.29,8  (2381)  C/M50    93.  
 1649. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             69 Baltschieder                1:21.31,9     27.29,9  (3696)  C/W35    17.  
 1649. Piffaretti Filippo                  80 Lausanne                    1:21.31,9     27.29,9  (3757)  C/M20    756. 
 1651. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:21.32,0     27.30,0  (2001)  C/M40    288. 
 1652. Kqiku Zijadin                       63 Pont (Veveyse)              1:21.32,2     27.30,2  (4399)  C/M40    289. 
 1653. Ngankam Jean-Dominique              79 Fribourg                    1:21.32,3     27.30,3  (4515)  C/M20    757. 
 1654. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:21.32,9     27.30,9  (1442)  C/M40    290. 
 1655. Zurbiggen David                     63 Ried-Brig                   1:21.33,2     27.31,2  (2399)  C/M40    291. 
 1656. Widmer Youri                        82 Savigny                     1:21.34,2     27.32,2  (7043)  C/M20    758. 
 1657. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:21.34,3     27.32,3  (2434)  C/M20    759. 
 1657. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:21.34,3     27.32,3  (2185)  C/M45    225. 
 1659. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:21.34,9     27.32,9  (1622)  C/M40    292. 
 1660. Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                        1:21.35,0     27.33,0  (2676)  C/W20    26.  
 1661. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    1:21.35,5     27.33,5  (3563)  C/M40    293. 
 1661. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:21.35,5     27.33,5  (2780)  C/W20    27.  
 1663. Scheidegger René                    70 Madiswil                    1:21.35,6     27.33,6  (4440)  C/M20    760. 
 1664. Jorio Myriam                        68 Footing Lausanne F1         1:21.36,1     27.34,1  (1459)  C/W35    18.  
 1665. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:21.36,5     27.34,5  (1552)  C/M65    4.   
 1666. Veit Ulrich                         44 D-Breisach                  1:21.36,6     27.34,6  (2605)  C/M60    14.  
 1667. Thomet Yvan                         56 Posieux                     1:21.36,9     27.34,9  (1556)  C/M45    226. 
 1668. Moillet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                    1:21.37,2     27.35,2  (1420)  C/M40    294. 
 1669. Lehner Markus                       59 Hermrigen                   1:21.38,1     27.36,1  (2782)  C/M45    227. 
 1670. Sermier Joe                         71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.38,3     27.36,3  (2048)  C/M20    761. 
 1670. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:21.38,3     27.36,3  (1569)  C/M50    94.  
 1672. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:21.40,1     27.38,1  (3077)  C/M20    762. 
 1672. Tauchhammer Gerhild                 71 Steffisburg                 1:21.40,1     27.38,1  (2407)  C/W20    28.  
 1674. Gill Graeme                         64 Neuchâtel                   1:21.40,2     27.38,2  (6660)  C/M40    295. 
 1675. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:21.41,3     27.39,3  (1430)  C/M40    296. 
 1676. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Turrian/Turrian             1:21.41,6     27.39,6  (1507)  C/M45    228. 
 1677. Irma Vonlanthen                     62 Giffers                     1:21.44,6     27.42,6  (4198)  C/W40    21.  
 1677. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:21.44,6     27.42,6  (2505)  C/M20    763. 
 1679. Baechler Chantal                    83 Alterswil FR                1:21.44,7     27.42,7  (2746)  C/W20    29.  
 1680. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:21.45,0     27.43,0  (2379)  C/M40    297. 
 1681. Julmy Philippe                      76 Courtepin                   1:21.45,5     27.43,5  (4734)  C/M20    764. 
 1682. Wohlhauser Ronald                   59 Pratteln                    1:21.45,7     27.43,7  (2211)  C/M45    229. 
 1683. Guillame René                       58 F-Montfaucon                1:21.47,6     27.45,6  (3105)  C/M45    230. 
 1684. Rigler Per                          71 Basel                       1:21.48,3     27.46,3  (1645)  C/M20    765. 
 1685. Fontannaz Thierry                   76 Zürich                      1:21.48,6     27.46,6  (3690)  C/M20    766. 
 1685. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:21.48,6     27.46,6  (2107)  C/M50    95.  
 1687. Gigandet Christian                  64 Les Breuleux                1:21.49,4     27.47,4  (2039)  C/M40    298. 
 1688. Schnydrig Astrid                    63 Lalden                      1:21.50,6     27.48,6  (2311)  C/W40    22.  
 1689. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:21.50,7     27.48,7  (3704)  C/M20    767. 
 1690. Greuter Gérard                      75 Vevey                       1:21.51,1     27.49,1  (7706)  C/M20    768. 
 1691. Ventura Antonio                     68 Ecuvillens                  1:21.52,1     27.50,1  (2065)  C/M20    769. 
 1692. Jungo Peter                         61 St. Ursen                   1:21.52,2     27.50,2  (2404)  C/M40    299. 
 1693. Hauser Jacques                      71 Marly                       1:21.52,4     27.50,4  (2073)  C/M20    770. 
 1694. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:21.52,9     27.50,9  (1135)  C/M50    96.  
 1695. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                    1:21.53,5     27.51,5  (1601)  C/M40    300. 
 1696. Holenweg David                      80 Vesin                       1:21.54,1     27.52,1  (4074)  C/M20    771. 
 1697. Prieto Perret Monica                70 Ecublens VD                 1:21.54,3     27.52,3  (3385)  C/W35    19.  
 1697. Python Stephane                     74 Egg b. Zürich               1:21.54,3     27.52,3  (4487)  C/M20    772. 
 1699. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:21.54,4     27.52,4  (1009)  C/M40    301. 
 1700. Epars John                          82 Team Fédé 2                 1:21.54,9     27.52,9  (2692)  C/M20    773. 
 1701. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:21.55,2     27.53,2  (2327)  C/M45    231. 
 1702. Janin Christian                     60 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:21.55,5     27.53,5  (1639)  C/M45    232. 
 1703. Zingg Christine                     67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.55,7     27.53,7  (1850)  C/W35    20.  
 1704. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.55,8     27.53,8  (2143)  C/M55    57.  
 1705. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:21.55,9     27.53,9  (2118)  C/M40    302. 
 1705. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 Les Cullayes                1:21.55,9     27.53,9  (3080)  C/W45    15.  
 1707. Muller Roland                       65 Versoix                     1:21.56,2     27.54,2   (919)  C/M40    303. 
 1708. Kolly Rafaël                        85 Aigle                       1:21.56,7     27.54,7  (1675)  C/M20    774. 
 1709. Stieger Bruno                       53 Zürich                      1:21.59,0     27.57,0  (3450)  C/M50    97.  
 1710. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:21.59,3     27.57,3  (2174)  C/M20    775. 
 1710. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:21.59,3     27.57,3  (1351)  C/M40    304. 
 1712. Amstutz Virginie                    86 Les Sagnettes               1:21.59,6     27.57,6  (6489)  C/JunF   3.   
 1713. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:22.00,3     27.58,3  (2582)  C/M40    305. 
 1714. Garcia Julien                       77 Fribourg                    1:22.01,1     27.59,1  (3555)  C/M20    776. 
 1715. Blanc Philippe                      82 Fribourg                    1:22.01,6     27.59,6  (3029)  C/M20    777. 
 1716. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:22.02,0     28.00,0  (1683)  C/M45    233. 
 1717. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:22.02,1     28.00,1  (1797)  C/M55    58.  
 1717. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:22.02,1     28.00,1   (747)  C/M20    778. 
 1719. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Rusca/Rusca                 1:22.02,3     28.00,3  (1248)  C/M45    234. 
 1720. Baertschi Antoine                   74 Fribourg                    1:22.03,6     28.01,6  (2751)  C/M20    779. 
 1721. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  1:22.03,8     28.01,8  (4334)  C/M45    235. 
 1722. Küchler Micha                       82 Fribourg                    1:22.04,0     28.02,0  (3042)  C/M20    780. 
 1722. Tschuor Toni                        69 Obersaxen Affeier           1:22.04,0     28.02,0  (3723)  C/M20    780. 
 1724. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:22.04,2     28.02,2  (2668)  C/M45    236. 
 1725. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:22.04,4     28.02,4  (3263)  C/W20    30.  
 1725. Harnischberg Rudolf                 55 Rapperswil BE               1:22.04,4     28.02,4  (1817)  C/M50    98.  
 1725. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:22.04,4     28.02,4   (720)  C/M50    98.  
 1728. Dubey Stéphane                      67 Farvagny                    1:22.04,5     28.02,5  (1370)  C/M20    782. 
 1729. Linder James                        61 Linder/Linder               1:22.04,9     28.02,9  (6563)  C/M40    306. 
 1730. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:22.06,0     28.04,0  (2520)  C/W40    23.  
 1731. Barbé Christian                     61 Nestlé                      1:22.06,3     28.04,3  (3094)  C/M40    307. 
 1732. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                        1:22.06,6     28.04,6   (125)  C/Elite  20.  
 1733. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:22.06,9     28.04,9  (1571)  C/M40    308. 
 1734. Fasel Philippe                      81 Fribourg                    1:22.07,2     28.05,2  (1283)  C/M20    783. 
 1735. Meyer Francis                       63 Lausanne                    1:22.07,3     28.05,3  (5097)  C/M40    309. 
 1736. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:22.07,7     28.05,7  (2154)  C/M60    15.  
 1737. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:22.07,9     28.05,9  (2262)  C/M40    310. 
 1738. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   1:22.08,0     28.06,0  (2550)  C/M45    237. 
 1738. Hofstetter Lukas                    70 Luzern                      1:22.08,0     28.06,0   (278)  C/M20    784. 
 1740. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:22.08,2     28.06,2  (2462)  C/M45    238. 
 1741. Bischoff Laurent                    75 Nestlé                      1:22.08,3     28.06,3  (1490)  C/M20    785. 
 1742. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:22.08,5     28.06,5  (2606)  C/M20    786. 
 1743. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:22.08,7     28.06,7  (1427)  C/M20    787. 
 1744. Gschwind Charles                    83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.08,9     28.06,9  (5764)  C/M20    788. 
 1745. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Reyvroz                   1:22.10,0     28.08,0  (1764)  C/M40    311. 
 1746. Simon Christelle                    77 Fribourg                    1:22.10,1     28.08,1  (2755)  C/W20    31.  
 1747. Muffat Patrick                      65 Bellevue                    1:22.10,2     28.08,2  (2225)  C/M40    312. 
 1748. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                      1:22.10,7     28.08,7  (1517)  C/M20    789. 
 1748. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Moutier                     1:22.10,7     28.08,7  (3210)  C/M20    789. 
 1750. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:22.11,0     28.09,0  (2588)  C/M20    791. 
 1751. Gonzalez José                       61 Sern Créations 2            1:22.11,4     28.09,4  (1646)  C/M40    313. 
 1752. Caignan Philippe                    66 F-Mornex                    1:22.11,6     28.09,6  (3049)  C/M20    792. 
 1753. Fracheboud Carlo                    66 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.12,1     28.10,1  (1084)  C/M20    793. 
 1754. Ghelew Alexandre                    64 Bern                        1:22.12,2     28.10,2  (4282)  C/M40    314. 
 1755. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach                1:22.12,6     28.10,6  (2213)  C/M50    100. 
 1756. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   1:22.12,8     28.10,8  (3400)  C/W45    16.  
 1757. Munoz Miguel                        61 Chexbres                    1:22.13,3     28.11,3  (1487)  C/M40    315. 
 1758. Kroug Michel                        71 Rosé                        1:22.13,4     28.11,4  (1422)  C/M20    794. 
 1759. Gasser Benjamin                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.13,5     28.11,5  (2222)  C/M20    795. 
 1760. Blaser Patrick                      54 Bellevue                    1:22.15,0     28.13,0  (5679)  C/M50    101. 
 1760. Le Floch Thierry                    66 Genève                      1:22.15,0     28.13,0  (7582)  C/M20    796. 
 1760. Marie Pascale                       64 Creyf's SA                  1:22.15,0     28.13,0  (3298)  C/W40    24.  
 1763. Zbinden Robert                      69 St. Silvester               1:22.15,6     28.13,6  (4363)  C/M20    797. 
 1764. Laesser Herbert                     54 Morges                      1:22.16,4     28.14,4  (1372)  C/M50    102. 
 1765. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Cointrin                    1:22.16,5     28.14,5  (2066)  C/M20    798. 
 1766. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:22.16,7     28.14,7  (2207)  C/M50    103. 
 1767. Bader Thomas                        76 Bern                        1:22.16,8     28.14,8  (1672)  C/M20    799. 
 1768. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:22.16,9     28.14,9  (2525)  C/M55    59.  
 1769. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Morges                      1:22.17,7     28.15,7  (2152)  C/M20    800. 
 1770. Moore Chris                         66 Givrins                     1:22.18,0     28.16,0  (6708)  C/M20    801. 
 1771. Wermelinger Fabian                  80 Rapperswil SG               1:22.18,4     28.16,4  (4728)  C/M20    802. 
 1771. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:22.18,4     28.16,4  (3448)  C/M20    802. 
 1773. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:22.18,9     28.16,9  (5801)  C/M20    804. 
 1774. Faller Felix                        70 Flamatt                     1:22.19,1     28.17,1  (1079)  C/M20    805. 
 1775. Schutz Christophe                   64 Fribourg                    1:22.19,2     28.17,2  (2466)  C/M40    316. 
 1776. Bösiger Patrick                     70 Busswil b. Büren            1:22.19,4     28.17,4  (4736)  C/M20    806. 
 1777. Brossard Philippe                   49 Corcelles NE                1:22.19,7     28.17,7  (2563)  C/M55    60.  
 1778. Schneuwly Ruth                      65 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:22.20,1     28.18,1  (2546)  C/W40    25.  
 1779. Palmisano Carmelo                   59 Romande Energie 2           1:22.20,4     28.18,4  (3091)  C/M45    239. 
 1780. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                        1:22.20,6     28.18,6  (2070)  C/M40    317. 
 1781. Monney David                        84 Ménières                    1:22.21,0     28.19,0  (4341)  C/M20    807. 
 1782. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                   1:22.21,1     28.19,1  (3119)  C/M45    240. 
 1783. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                        1:22.22,3     28.20,3  (1200)  C/M40    318. 
 1784. Bazzocco Adriano                    67 Bern                        1:22.22,6     28.20,6  (5589)  C/M20    808. 
 1785. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                    1:22.23,8     28.21,8  (2688)  C/M50    104. 
 1786. Gremaud Louise                      49 Le Jordil                   1:22.23,9     28.21,9  (3693)  C/W55    2.   
 1787. Bertholet Alain                     72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.24,5     28.22,5  (1667)  C/M20    809. 
 1788. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:22.24,6     28.22,6  (2565)  C/M20    810. 
 1789. Ackermann Rafael                    80 Genève                      1:22.24,9     28.22,9  (3024)  C/M20    811. 
 1790. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:22.26,5     28.24,5  (1719)  C/M20    812. 
 1791. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:22.26,9     28.24,9  (2130)  C/M45    241. 
 1792. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Villarlod                   1:22.28,1     28.26,1  (1538)  C/M20    813. 
 1793. Meyer Bernhard                      56 Hunzenschwil                1:22.28,6     28.26,6  (3291)  C/M45    242. 
 1794. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:22.28,8     28.26,8  (2239)  C/M20    814. 
 1795. Corthesy Blaise                     58 Lausanne                    1:22.29,7     28.27,7  (6149)  C/M45    243. 
 1796. Vannotti Matthias                   72 Chuv Lausanne 2             1:22.29,8     28.27,8  (4178)  C/M20    815. 
 1796. Villard Léonard                     82 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.29,8     28.27,8  (6764)  C/M20    815. 
 1798. Curty Olivier                       83 Fribourg                    1:22.30,4     28.28,4  (2091)  C/M20    817. 
 1799. Solà Carós Josep Maria              80 CSEM                        1:22.31,1     28.29,1  (2224)  C/M20    818. 
 1800. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:22.31,2     28.29,2  (2183)  C/M20    819. 
 1801. Levrat Nicolas                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.31,7     28.29,7  (2033)  C/M20    820. 
 1802. Masson Eric                         70 Zürich                      1:22.32,0     28.30,0  (2346)  C/M20    821. 
 1803. Mattenberger Thierry                83 Team Fédé 2                 1:22.32,2     28.30,2  (4712)  C/M20    822. 
 1804. Broillet Christian                  75 Rossens FR                  1:22.32,7     28.30,7  (4295)  C/M20    823. 
 1805. Robert Christophe                   74 Sassel                      1:22.32,8     28.30,8  (3706)  C/M20    824. 
 1806. Schaeren Henri                      56 Täuffelen                   1:22.32,9     28.30,9  (3106)  C/M45    244. 
 1807. Chaboudez Christophe                77 Montpreveyres               1:22.33,0     28.31,0  (4076)  C/M20    825. 
 1807. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:22.33,0     28.31,0   (686)  C/M50    105. 
 1809. Eversmann Leo                       70 D-Halle                     1:22.33,3     28.31,3  (1267)  C/M20    826. 
 1809. Perriard Christian                  67 Bulle                       1:22.33,3     28.31,3  (4150)  C/M20    826. 
 1811. Richoz Teresa                       58 Footing Lausanne F1         1:22.34,4     28.32,4  (2113)  C/W45    17.  
 1812. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:22.35,1     28.33,1  (2448)  C/M50    106. 
 1812. Schnider Lukas                      85 Fribourg                    1:22.35,1     28.33,1  (3121)  C/M20    828. 
 1814. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez B-4860             1:22.36,4     28.34,4  (3071)  C/M65    5.   
 1815. Macheret Bernard                    65 Ca Farvagny 2               1:22.36,8     28.34,8  (2142)  C/M40    319. 
 1816. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:22.36,9     28.34,9  (1468)  C/M55    61.  
 1817. Andrez Raymond                      56 F-Thorens                   1:22.37,6     28.35,6  (4231)  C/M45    245. 
 1818. Schmid Christian                    48 Lutry                       1:22.37,7     28.35,7  (3055)  C/M55    62.  
 1819. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:22.37,9     28.35,9  (1510)  C/M50    107. 
 1820. Quaranta Stefano                    64 Meyrin                      1:22.38,2     28.36,2  (6549)  C/M40    320. 
 1821. Volet Thierry                       71 Carouge GE                  1:22.38,4     28.36,4  (1052)  C/M20    829. 
 1822. Jenny Urs                           65 Fribourg                    1:22.39,1     28.37,1  (2410)  C/M40    321. 
 1823. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:22.39,2     28.37,2  (5809)  C/M40    322. 
 1824. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:22.39,9     28.37,9  (1237)  C/M50    108. 
 1825. Grossrieder Philippe                67 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.40,0     28.38,0  (4608)  C/M20    830. 
 1825. Vidal José                          57 Cressier NE                 1:22.40,0     28.38,0   (539)  C/M45    246. 
 1827. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:22.40,3     28.38,3   (791)  C/M40    323. 
 1828. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                 1:22.40,7     28.38,7  (2251)  C/CadH   15.  
 1829. Niklen Michel                       64 Marly                       1:22.42,2     28.40,2  (6710)  C/M40    324. 
 1829. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:22.42,2     28.40,2  (1325)  C/M20    831. 
 1831. Jobin Yannick                       73 Delémont                    1:22.42,4     28.40,4  (4580)  C/M20    832. 
 1832. Docherty Marc                       79 Disques Office              1:22.42,5     28.40,5  (2753)  C/M20    833. 
 1833. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                  1:22.42,6     28.40,6  (1633)  C/M40    325. 
 1834. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:22.43,4     28.41,4  (2217)  C/M55    63.  
 1835. Luyet Stéphane                      74 Fribourg                    1:22.43,7     28.41,7  (2261)  C/M20    834. 
 1836. Purro Jean-Marc                     67 La Roche FR                 1:22.43,9     28.41,9  (6247)  C/M20    835. 
 1837. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Fribourg                    1:22.44,9     28.42,9  (2253)  C/M40    326. 
 1838. Schneuwly Adrian                    63 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:22.45,2     28.43,2  (2068)  C/M40    327. 
 1839. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:22.45,4     28.43,4  (1263)  C/M20    836. 
 1839. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                 1:22.45,4     28.43,4  (2503)  C/M40    328. 
 1839. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:22.45,4     28.43,4  (2489)  C/M55    64.  
 1842. Jungo Marc                          64 Marly                       1:22.45,9     28.43,9  (2523)  C/M40    329. 
 1843. Etter Barbla                        78 Fribourg                    1:22.46,2     28.44,2  (4284)  C/W20    32.  
 1844. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:22.46,3     28.44,3  (1801)  C/M60    16.  
 1845. Joerin Christophe                   70 Fribourg                    1:22.46,8     28.44,8  (2530)  C/M20    837. 
 1846. Morard Freddy                       49 Ayent                       1:22.47,9     28.45,9  (3166)  C/M55    65.  
 1847. Schott Olivier                      77 F-Annemasse                 1:22.49,0     28.47,0  (6102)  C/M20    838. 
 1847. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                    1:22.49,0     28.47,0  (2271)  C/M45    247. 
 1849. Clerc Alain-Didier                  72 Wabern                      1:22.49,2     28.47,2  (6173)  C/M20    839. 
 1849. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  1:22.49,2     28.47,2  (1040)  C/M40    330. 
 1851. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Fribourg                    1:22.49,5     28.47,5  (3150)  C/W20    33.  
 1852. Christinat André                    59 Lutry                       1:22.49,8     28.47,8  (2580)  C/M45    248. 
 1853. Morel Christian                     66 Chéserex                    1:22.50,5     28.48,5  (3154)  C/M20    840. 
 1854. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:22.51,0     28.49,0  (2232)  C/M55    66.  
 1855. Carminati Adrien                    54 Sern Créations 1            1:22.51,7     28.49,7  (4124)  C/M50    109. 
 1856. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:22.52,3     28.50,3  (2556)  C/M45    249. 
 1857. Ghielmini Daniel                    73 Orbe                        1:22.52,4     28.50,4  (2044)  C/M20    841. 
 1858. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:22.53,3     28.51,3   (568)  C/M60    17.  
 1859. Héritier Innocent                   60 Savièse                     1:22.53,4     28.51,4  (1663)  C/M45    250. 
 1859. Mazenauer Marcel                    66 Chézard-St-Martin           1:22.53,4     28.51,4  (2352)  C/M20    842. 
 1861. Demont Didier                       64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:22.53,8     28.51,8  (3313)  C/M40    331. 
 1862. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:22.54,0     28.52,0  (3678)  C/M40    332. 
 1863. Zaugg Ernst                         52 Ursenbach                   1:22.54,2     28.52,2  (1629)  C/M50    110. 
 1864. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.54,6     28.52,6  (3398)  C/W50    7.   
 1865. Suter Yves                          63 Fribourg                    1:22.55,2     28.53,2  (2302)  C/M40    333. 
 1866. Widmer Etienne                      63 Neyruz FR                   1:22.55,3     28.53,3  (2411)  C/M40    334. 
 1867. Cuérel Guy                          69 Etoy                        1:22.55,4     28.53,4  (2655)  C/M20    843. 
 1868. Racine Philippe                     65 Lausanne                    1:22.55,9     28.53,9  (2537)  C/M40    335. 
 1869. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:22.56,1     28.54,1  (2638)  C/M45    251. 
 1870. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:22.56,2     28.54,2  (3195)  C/M45    252. 
 1871. Favre Patrick                       62 Lausanne                    1:22.56,6     28.54,6  (2693)  C/M40    336. 
 1872. Progin Gilbert                      39 C.A.S Moléson I             1:22.56,7     28.54,7  (2260)  C/M65    6.   
 1873. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:22.57,1     28.55,1  (3732)  C/W35    21.  
 1874. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                    1:22.57,4     28.55,4  (5155)  C/M40    337. 
 1875. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Palézieux-Village           1:22.57,9     28.55,9  (2421)  C/W40    26.  
 1875. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:22.57,9     28.55,9  (2387)  C/M50    111. 
 1877. Lecci Vittorio                      62 Rolex SA 2                  1:22.58,2     28.56,2  (2531)  C/M40    338. 
 1878. Tappy Luc                           57 Lausanne                    1:22.58,6     28.56,6  (3301)  C/M45    253. 
 1879. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                       1:22.59,2     28.57,2  (1122)  C/M45    254. 
 1880. Keller Herbert                      64 Zug                         1:22.59,3     28.57,3  (3725)  C/M40    339. 
 1881. Blatter Roger                       70 Sion                        1:22.59,4     28.57,4  (5185)  C/M20    844. 
 1882. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:23.00,1     28.58,1  (2467)  C/M20    845. 
 1882. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:23.00,1     28.58,1  (1438)  C/M50    112. 
 1884. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen AG                   1:23.00,3     28.58,3  (1312)  C/M50    113. 
 1885. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:23.00,6     28.58,6  (3325)  C/M20    846. 
 1886. Aebischer Olivier                   81 Fribourg                    1:23.01,0     28.59,0  (3362)  C/M20    847. 
 1887. Bastard Nicolas                     71 Carouge GE                  1:23.02,0     29.00,0  (3041)  C/M20    848. 
 1888. Aebischer Gallus                    65 St. Ursen                   1:23.02,5     29.00,5  (1479)  C/M40    340. 
 1889. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                   1:23.02,6     29.00,6  (1434)  C/M50    114. 
 1890. Schlaeppi Patrick                   65 Troinex                     1:23.02,7     29.00,7  (4037)  C/M40    341. 
 1891. Rumo Liliane                        60 Düdingen                    1:23.02,8     29.00,8  (4722)  C/W45    18.  
 1892. Kradolfer Erwin                     65 Bern                        1:23.02,9     29.00,9  (2623)  C/M40    342. 
 1893. Buri Simona                         76 Bern                        1:23.03,3     29.01,3  (2784)  C/W20    34.  
 1894. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:23.04,6     29.02,6  (2309)  C/M20    849. 
 1894. Staudenmann Adrian                  83 Uttigen                     1:23.04,6     29.02,6  (3497)  C/M20    849. 
 1896. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:23.04,7     29.02,7  (2002)  C/M40    343. 
 1897. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                   1:23.04,8     29.02,8  (2777)  C/M20    851. 
 1898. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                  1:23.05,6     29.03,6  (2341)  C/M40    344. 
 1899. Potter Sven                         57 Mettmenstetten              1:23.05,9     29.03,9  (3613)  C/M45    255. 
 1899. van Hoomissen Filip                 73 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:23.05,9     29.03,9  (3039)  C/M20    852. 
 1901. Aeschlimann Sacha                   70 Footing Lausanne H2         1:23.06,1     29.04,1  (1044)  C/M20    853. 
 1901. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                    1:23.06,1     29.04,1  (2195)  C/M50    115. 
 1903. Breitnemoser Walter                 46 Adetswil                    1:23.06,6     29.04,6  (3120)  C/M55    67.  
 1904. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:23.07,7     29.05,7  (2206)  C/M45    256. 
 1905. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:23.07,8     29.05,8  (2304)  C/W45    19.  
 1906. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.09,4     29.07,4  (3355)  C/M40    345. 
 1907. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.09,6     29.07,6  (2409)  C/M40    346. 
 1908. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:23.10,8     29.08,8  (2276)  C/M20    854. 
 1909. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                      1:23.11,0     29.09,0  (2336)  C/M50    116. 
 1910. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Unifr Chemie 2              1:23.11,5     29.09,5  (2318)  C/M50    117. 
 1911. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:23.12,0     29.10,0  (1317)  C/M55    68.  
 1912. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:23.12,5     29.10,5  (2125)  C/M65    7.   
 1913. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:23.12,6     29.10,6  (2083)  C/W50    8.   
 1914. Besse Christian                     75 Genève                      1:23.13,0     29.11,0  (4517)  C/M20    855. 
 1915. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:23.13,2     29.11,2  (2235)  C/M40    347. 
 1916. Palmisano Patrizia                  73 Genève                      1:23.14,1     29.12,1  (2223)  C/W20    35.  
 1917. Merlino Romano                      70 Ecublens VD                 1:23.14,4     29.12,4  (4083)  C/M20    856. 
 1918. Guillaume-Gentil Michel             72 Bevaix                      1:23.15,4     29.13,4  (4020)  C/M20    857. 
 1919. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:23.15,7     29.13,7  (3269)  C/M40    348. 
 1920. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Gland                       1:23.17,2     29.15,2  (2609)  C/M20    858. 
 1921. Brunner Reto                        84 Neuenegg                    1:23.17,6     29.15,6  (4684)  C/M20    859. 
 1922. Telley Sebastien                    81 Fribourg                    1:23.17,9     29.15,9  (2082)  C/M20    860. 
 1923. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Ca Farvagny 2               1:23.18,0     29.16,0  (1469)  C/M40    349. 
 1924. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 Footing Lausanne F1         1:23.18,7     29.16,7  (2348)  C/W35    22.  
 1924. Eggenschwiler Ruth                  53 Langendorf                  1:23.18,7     29.16,7  (3145)  C/W50    9.   
 1926. Kunz Roland                         67 WIFAG 2                     1:23.18,9     29.16,9  (1488)  C/M20    861. 
 1927. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:23.19,7     29.17,7  (2290)  C/M45    257. 
 1928. Blumenthal Daniel                   76 Watt                        1:23.20,1     29.18,1  (6566)  C/M20    862. 
 1929. Tschümperlin Sandra                 80 Pfäffikon SZ                1:23.20,3     29.18,3  (1742)  C/W20    36.  
 1930. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Romande Energie 1           1:23.20,5     29.18,5  (1328)  C/M45    258. 
 1931. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:23.21,1     29.19,1  (3509)  C/M60    18.  
 1932. Duda Detlev                         50 D-Ketsch                    1:23.21,4     29.19,4  (4043)  C/M55    69.  
 1933. Holzer Julien                       86 Lausanne                    1:23.21,5     29.19,5  (2704)  C/JunH   36.  
 1934. Croce Sandro                        68 Thônex                      1:23.22,5     29.20,5  (2047)  C/M20    863. 
 1935. Miauton Cedric                      77 Avenches                    1:23.22,6     29.20,6  (2590)  C/M20    864. 
 1936. Holzer Dominik                      64 Holzer/Holzer               1:23.22,7     29.20,7  (6697)  C/M40    350. 
 1937. Minder Stefan                       61 Nyon                        1:23.22,9     29.20,9  (2574)  C/M40    351. 
 1938. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:23.23,1     29.21,1  (2182)  C/M40    352. 
 1939. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:23.23,7     29.21,7  (1355)  C/M45    259. 
 1940. Matz Pierre                         56 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:23.23,8     29.21,8  (6675)  C/M45    260. 
 1941. Mottas Claude                       65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.24,0     29.22,0  (2398)  C/M40    353. 
 1942. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:23.24,2     29.22,2  (3360)  C/M45    261. 
 1943. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.24,3     29.22,3  (2516)  C/M40    354. 
 1944. Bonvin Lionel                       81 Sion                        1:23.24,8     29.22,8  (4790)  C/M20    865. 
 1945. Schafeitel Pascal                   68 St-Prex                     1:23.25,0     29.23,0  (3773)  C/M20    866. 
 1946. Meyer Pierre-Yves                   89 Avry-sur-Matran             1:23.25,1     29.23,1  (4212)  C/CadH   16.  
 1947. Morin Maurice                       54 Marly                       1:23.25,3     29.23,3  (2597)  C/M50    118. 
 1948. Gamba Steve                         62 Fétigny                     1:23.25,4     29.23,4  (2527)  C/M40    355. 
 1949. Cipresso Sandro                     73 Petit-Lancy                 1:23.26,0     29.24,0  (4394)  C/M20    867. 
 1950. Bersier Yves                        65 Avully                      1:23.26,3     29.24,3  (1647)  C/M40    356. 
 1950. Vial Nicolas                        76 Le Mouret                   1:23.26,3     29.24,3  (4775)  C/M20    868. 
 1952. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:23.26,7     29.24,7  (1327)  C/M50    119. 
 1953. Brunner David                       76 Cathomas/Brunner            1:23.26,9     29.24,9  (3627)  C/M20    869. 
 1954. Durtschi Thomas                     69 Uetendorf                   1:23.27,1     29.25,1  (2221)  C/M20    870. 
 1955. Massart Bernard                     60 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.27,4     29.25,4  (3081)  C/M45    262. 
 1955. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:23.27,4     29.25,4  (1311)  C/M45    262. 
 1957. Ammann Thomas                       69 Marsens                     1:23.29,0     29.27,0  (2005)  C/M20    871. 
 1958. Alonso Ramon                        66 Alonso/Alonso               1:23.29,1     29.27,1  (2018)  C/M20    872. 
 1959. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:23.29,4     29.27,4  (3273)  C/M20    873. 
 1959. Liberatoscioli Sandro               72 Vevey                       1:23.29,4     29.27,4  (6279)  C/M20    873. 
 1961. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:23.29,9     29.27,9  (3187)  C/M40    357. 
 1962. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:23.30,2     29.28,2  (2603)  C/M45    264. 
 1963. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:23.30,8     29.28,8  (3508)  C/W40    27.  
 1964. Pauli Karin-Winkler                 63 Montpreveyres               1:23.31,0     29.29,0  (2765)  C/W40    28.  
 1965. Holzer Thérèse                      66 Holzer/Holzer               1:23.31,4     29.29,4  (4306)  C/W35    23.  
 1966. Brunnengräber Gerhard               67 D-Wiesbaden                 1:23.33,8     29.31,8  (1613)  C/M20    875. 
 1967. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:23.34,1     29.32,1  (2771)  C/M45    265. 
 1968. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux NE                  1:23.34,3     29.32,3  (2459)  C/M50    120. 
 1969. Krummen Thomas                      87 Bösingen                    1:23.34,5     29.32,5  (3303)  C/JunH   37.  
 1970. Schaer Marc                         51 Neuchâtel                   1:23.34,6     29.32,6  (1802)  C/M50    121. 
 1970. Wandeler Beat                       48 Giffers                     1:23.34,6     29.32,6  (2121)  C/M55    70.  
 1972. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.34,7     29.32,7  (2600)  C/M40    358. 
 1973. Stoll Daniel                        61 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.34,8     29.32,8  (3008)  C/M40    359. 
 1974. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                        1:23.34,9     29.32,9  (2385)  C/W40    29.  
 1975. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:23.35,0     29.33,0  (3101)  C/M40    360. 
 1976. Bovey Cédric                        73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:23.35,4     29.33,4  (6277)  C/M20    876. 
 1977. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                    1:23.35,7     29.33,7  (2554)  C/W45    20.  
 1978. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                1:23.36,8     29.34,8  (2499)  C/M20    877. 
 1978. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:23.36,8     29.34,8  (2003)  C/M40    361. 
 1980. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      1:23.37,2     29.35,2  (3182)  C/M60    19.  
 1980. Egger Jean-Pierre                   48 Chouettes Vergers           1:23.37,2     29.35,2  (2264)  C/M55    71.  
 1982. Vouardoux Christian                 58 Grimentz                    1:23.38,0     29.36,0  (1744)  C/M45    266. 
 1983. Guerry Christophe                   71 Fribourg                    1:23.38,3     29.36,3  (2581)  C/M20    878. 
 1984. Morinaj Afrim                       61 Nuvilly                     1:23.39,0     29.37,0  (1333)  C/M40    362. 
 1985. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:23.39,8     29.37,8  (2508)  C/M20    879. 
 1985. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:23.39,8     29.37,8  (1346)  C/M70    1.   
 1985. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:23.39,8     29.37,8  (2167)  C/M40    363. 
 1988. Käser Matthias                      89 Leimiswil                   1:23.40,6     29.38,6  (3111)  C/CadH   17.  
 1989. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:23.41,5     29.39,5  (2106)  C/M45    267. 
 1990. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:23.41,6     29.39,6  (2507)  C/W55    3.   
 1991. Brodard Yves                        55 C.A.S Moléson I             1:23.41,7     29.39,7  (3685)  C/M50    122. 
 1992. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:23.42,1     29.40,1  (3184)  C/M20    880. 
 1993. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:23.42,6     29.40,6  (1474)  C/M45    268. 
 1994. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:23.42,7     29.40,7  (5032)  C/M20    881. 
 1995. Kessler Valérie                     65 Schönenwerd                 1:23.42,9     29.40,9  (3125)  C/W40    30.  
 1996. Bielmann Fabienne                   62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.43,1     29.41,1  (4347)  C/W40    31.  
 1997. Tornare Daniel                      72 Bern                        1:23.43,4     29.41,4  (4602)  C/M20    882. 
 1998. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:23.43,5     29.41,5  (2583)  C/M55    72.  
 1999. Pea Johan                           75 Neuchâtel                   1:23.44,2     29.42,2  (7253)  C/M20    883. 
 2000. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.44,3     29.42,3  (4416)  C/M40    364. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.