classement

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 1001-1500 (1:16.52,8)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Rehse Michael                       49 D-Kirchzarten               1:16.52,8     22.50,8  (1816)  C/M55    25.  
 1002. Python Vincent                      75 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:16.54,8     22.52,8  (1752)  C/M20    456. 
 1003. Schelker Yannick                    73 Grandson                    1:16.55,8     22.53,8  (1621)  C/M20    457. 
 1004. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:16.56,5     22.54,5  (1284)  C/M20    458. 
 1005. Zimmerli Christophe                 72 Dübendorf                   1:16.56,7     22.54,7  (2208)  C/M20    459. 
 1006. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:16.57,0     22.55,0  (1343)  C/M50    55.  
 1007. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    1:16.57,1     22.55,1  (1353)  C/M20    460. 
 1008. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:16.57,7     22.55,7   (725)  C/M20    461. 
 1009. Birchler Rolf                       73 Bern                        1:16.58,3     22.56,3  (2355)  C/M20    462. 
 1010. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      1:16.58,5     22.56,5  (1305)  C/M55    26.  
 1011. Makkinga Bert                       60 Neyruz FR                   1:17.01,0     22.59,0  (1789)  C/M45    125. 
 1012. Meier Heinz                         59 Pfäffikon ZH                1:17.01,5     22.59,5   (637)  C/M45    126. 
 1013. Luzeau Jean Michel                  66 F-Villers le Lac            1:17.01,8     22.59,8  (4484)  C/M20    463. 
 1014. Muller Christian                    67 Echandens                   1:17.02,0     23.00,0  (4220)  C/M20    464. 
 1014. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:17.02,0     23.00,0  (1780)  C/M20    464. 
 1016. Heuberger Philippe                  80 Busswil b. Büren            1:17.02,4     23.00,4   (172)  C/Elite  64.  
 1017. Donohue Chantal                     79 Genève                      1:17.02,6     23.00,6  (6288)  C/W20    9.   
 1018. Baron Eric                          66 Rolex SA 1                  1:17.03,0     23.01,0   (703)  C/M20    466. 
 1019. Schenk Stephane                     74 Schaefer Sports             1:17.04,7     23.02,7  (1543)  C/M20    467. 
 1019. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:17.04,7     23.02,7   (667)  C/M20    467. 
 1021. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:17.08,3     23.06,3   (799)  C/M40    190. 
 1021. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:17.08,3     23.06,3   (656)  C/M45    127. 
 1023. Margueron Stephane                  79 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.08,5     23.06,5  (4758)  C/M20    469. 
 1024. Joss Frédéric                       83 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.09,6     23.07,6  (1671)  C/M20    470. 
 1025. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:17.10,3     23.08,3   (664)  C/M20    471. 
 1026. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:17.10,5     23.08,5  (1174)  C/M20    472. 
 1027. Bugnon Michel                       58 Chêne-Bougeries             1:17.10,6     23.08,6  (6126)  C/M45    128. 
 1028. Swee Lee Kim                        81 Payerne                     1:17.10,9     23.08,9  (1048)  C/M20    473. 
 1029. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.11,2     23.09,2  (1681)  C/M45    129. 
 1029. Leuba Laurent                       76 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.11,2     23.09,2  (6174)  C/M20    474. 
 1031. Eggenberger Sigi                    47 Steinhausen                 1:17.11,5     23.09,5  (1090)  C/M55    27.  
 1032. Carrel René                         51 Avenches                    1:17.12,1     23.10,1  (1690)  C/M50    56.  
 1032. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:17.12,1     23.10,1  (1001)  C/M20    475. 
 1034. Rittener Vincent                    78 St-Maurice                  1:17.12,2     23.10,2  (1161)  C/M20    476. 
 1035. Butterworth Andrew                  64 F-Saint Genis-Pouilly       1:17.12,3     23.10,3  (2013)  C/M40    191. 
 1036. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:17.12,4     23.10,4  (1373)  C/M40    192. 
 1037. Pavlovic Marko                      60 Meilen                      1:17.12,5     23.10,5   (917)  C/M45    130. 
 1038. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:17.13,4     23.11,4  (1303)  C/W40    11.  
 1039. Erni Raimund Jun.                   78 Wolhusen                    1:17.14,0     23.12,0  (6092)  C/M20    477. 
 1040. Isoz Cédric                         69 Le Lignon                   1:17.14,4     23.12,4  (2358)  C/M20    478. 
 1040. Roulin Cédric                       81 Le Mouret                   1:17.14,4     23.12,4   (698)  C/M20    478. 
 1042. Bollmann Guillaume                  87 Fribourg                    1:17.15,1     23.13,1  (4681)  C/JunH   23.  
 1043. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:17.16,3     23.14,3  (1310)  C/M45    131. 
 1044. Deriaz François                     52 Baulmes                     1:17.16,7     23.14,7   (781)  C/M50    57.  
 1045. Favre Jean-Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:17.17,1     23.15,1  (1192)  C/M40    193. 
 1046. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            1:17.17,7     23.15,7  (1554)  C/M20    480. 
 1047. Morel Bernard                       72 Instit. agricole Fribourg   1:17.18,4     23.16,4  (1153)  C/M20    481. 
 1047. Reymond Jean-Louis                  63 Bulle                       1:17.18,4     23.16,4  (3090)  C/M40    194. 
 1049. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               58 C.A.S Moléson I             1:17.18,7     23.16,7  (1320)  C/M45    132. 
 1050. Binetti Vincent                     85 Morges                      1:17.18,9     23.16,9  (1047)  C/M20    482. 
 1051. Switalski Chama                     62 Footing Lausanne F1         1:17.19,0     23.17,0  (6169)  C/W40    12.  
 1052. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:17.19,2     23.17,2  (1264)  C/M55    28.  
 1053. Lebet Stephane                      72 Genève                      1:17.19,9     23.17,9  (1616)  C/M20    483. 
 1054. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:17.22,4     23.20,4  (1567)  C/M20    484. 
 1055. Aerni Sandro                        73 Amriswil                    1:17.22,7     23.20,7  (2362)  C/M20    485. 
 1055. Moser Christophe                    87 Tuttwil                     1:17.22,7     23.20,7  (1288)  C/JunH   24.  
 1057. Zülli Silvio                        87 Marly                       1:17.23,6     23.21,6  (4120)  C/JunH   25.  
 1058. Jacovino Franco Armando             58 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.24,9     23.22,9  (1282)  C/M45    133. 
 1059. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:17.25,3     23.23,3  (1700)  C/M40    195. 
 1060. Collaud Xavier                      82 Fribourg                    1:17.25,5     23.23,5  (4384)  C/M20    486. 
 1061. Oulevey Jean-Pierre                 59 Payerne                     1:17.25,6     23.23,6  (1191)  C/M45    134. 
 1062. Maxit Christian                     57 F-Chatel                    1:17.26,5     23.24,5  (1289)  C/M45    135. 
 1063. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:17.27,0     23.25,0   (670)  C/M40    196. 
 1064. Maillard Dominique                  67 Fribourg                    1:17.27,1     23.25,1  (1414)  C/M20    487. 
 1065. Coupy Patrice                       63 Martigny                    1:17.27,4     23.25,4  (1691)  C/M40    197. 
 1066. Mauron Gérard                       56 Mézières FR                 1:17.29,2     23.27,2  (1184)  C/M45    136. 
 1067. Rietmann Thomas                     78 Zürich                      1:17.30,3     23.28,3  (2715)  C/M20    488. 
 1068. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:17.30,4     23.28,4  (1463)  C/M40    198. 
 1069. Burnier Christian                   60 Footing Lausanne H2         1:17.30,7     23.28,7  (1435)  C/M45    137. 
 1069. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:17.30,7     23.28,7  (1426)  C/M40    199. 
 1071. Hayoz Sébastien                     74 Lentigny                    1:17.31,3     23.29,3  (2738)  C/M20    489. 
 1072. Mauron Mario                        67 Rechthalten                 1:17.31,6     23.29,6  (1717)  C/M20    490. 
 1073. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      1:17.32,5     23.30,5  (1521)  C/M20    491. 
 1074. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:17.32,9     23.30,9  (1404)  C/M45    138. 
 1075. Rudolf Grossen                      60 Steffisburg                 1:17.33,0     23.31,0  (2064)  C/M45    139. 
 1076. Müller Andreas                      80 Epalinges                   1:17.33,4     23.31,4   (859)  C/M20    492. 
 1077. Monod Julien                        79 Fully                       1:17.33,5     23.31,5  (1532)  C/M20    493. 
 1078. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    1:17.33,9     23.31,9  (1166)  C/M20    494. 
 1079. Guillet Valentin                    85 Neuchâtel                   1:17.34,9     23.32,9  (5411)  C/M20    495. 
 1080. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:17.35,0     23.33,0  (2204)  C/M20    496. 
 1081. Chanez Claude                       56 WIFAG 1                     1:17.36,2     23.34,2  (1217)  C/M45    140. 
 1082. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       1:17.36,5     23.34,5  (1027)  C/M55    29.  
 1083. Beiner Ronny                        75 Bern                        1:17.36,7     23.34,7   (851)  C/M20    497. 
 1084. Michel Pascal                       61 Fribourg                    1:17.37,8     23.35,8  (1718)  C/M40    200. 
 1085. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:17.39,1     23.37,1  (1460)  C/M45    141. 
 1086. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:17.39,2     23.37,2  (1012)  C/M45    142. 
 1086. Temperli Philippe                   67 Carouge GE                  1:17.39,2     23.37,2  (3060)  C/M20    498. 
 1088. Terrettaz Thierry                   74 Mollie-Margot               1:17.39,4     23.37,4  (4111)  C/M20    499. 
 1089. Arnold Peter                        64 Schmitten FR                1:17.39,6     23.37,6  (1679)  C/M40    201. 
 1090. Vauthey Daniel                      57 Orbe                        1:17.39,7     23.37,7  (1466)  C/M45    143. 
 1091. Barras Michel                       55 SC Hauteville               1:17.40,2     23.38,2  (1559)  C/M50    58.  
 1092. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:17.40,7     23.38,7  (1322)  C/M40    202. 
 1093. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Chuv Lausanne 1             1:17.41,0     23.39,0  (1196)  C/M45    144. 
 1094. Pinho Candido                       63 Sugiez                      1:17.41,5     23.39,5  (1389)  C/M40    203. 
 1095. Wicht Eric                          65 Léchelles                   1:17.42,2     23.40,2  (2495)  C/M40    204. 
 1096. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:17.42,3     23.40,3   (778)  C/W50    3.   
 1097. Tharin Frédéric                     84 Corminboeuf                 1:17.42,6     23.40,6  (1834)  C/M20    500. 
 1098. Muller Leonard                      88 Aubonne                     1:17.43,5     23.41,5  (2578)  C/CadH   8.   
 1099. Augsburger Daniel                   73 Ins                         1:17.43,6     23.41,6  (1680)  C/M20    501. 
 1100. Zürcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                     1:17.44,3     23.42,3  (2122)  C/M45    145. 
 1101. Oberson Stephane                    84 Mézières FR                 1:17.45,0     23.43,0  (1796)  C/M20    502. 
 1102. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:17.45,2     23.43,2  (1701)  C/M20    503. 
 1103. Raetzo Daniel                       74 Ueberstorf                  1:17.45,9     23.43,9  (2714)  C/M20    504. 
 1104. Fahrni Nathalie                     74 Bôle                        1:17.46,0     23.44,0  (2115)  C/W20    10.  
 1105. Mink Christian                      79 Unifr Chemie 3              1:17.46,4     23.44,4  (1147)  C/M20    505. 
 1106. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:17.46,5     23.44,5  (1483)  C/M20    506. 
 1107. Piller Isabelle                     71 CA Belfaux                  1:17.47,5     23.45,5  (2139)  C/W20    11.  
 1108. Bosson Jean-Daniel                  70 Fribourg                    1:17.47,6     23.45,6  (1229)  C/M20    507. 
 1109. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:17.48,1     23.46,1  (1387)  C/M40    205. 
 1110. Hess Andy                           63 Dübendorf                   1:17.48,4     23.46,4  (1705)  C/M40    206. 
 1111. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:17.48,9     23.46,9   (786)  C/M50    59.  
 1112. Bruc Lionel                         86 F-Annonay                   1:17.49,0     23.47,0  (2654)  C/JunH   26.  
 1112. Susset Remi                         60 Schaefer Sports             1:17.49,0     23.47,0   (240)  C/M45    146. 
 1114. Mesot Richard                       55 Jongny                      1:17.49,8     23.47,8  (1120)  C/M50    60.  
 1115. Glauser Matthias                    73 Kehrsatz                    1:17.50,9     23.48,9  (1758)  C/M20    508. 
 1116. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:17.51,1     23.49,1  (1579)  C/M20    509. 
 1117. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine               1:17.51,8     23.49,8   (775)  C/M20    510. 
 1118. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      1:17.52,1     23.50,1   (818)  C/M40    207. 
 1119. Fritschi Jacques                    58 St-Maurice                  1:17.52,4     23.50,4  (1125)  C/M45    147. 
 1120. Feyer Peter                         62 Plaffeien                   1:17.52,6     23.50,6  (3689)  C/M40    208. 
 1121. Haas Ludwig                         71 Fully                       1:17.52,9     23.50,9  (1185)  C/M20    511. 
 1122. von Wyl Viktor                      76 Luzern                      1:17.53,2     23.51,2  (4727)  C/M20    512. 
 1123. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     1:17.53,3     23.51,3  (1330)  C/M50    61.  
 1124. Felber René                         76 Ittigen                     1:17.53,5     23.51,5  (1755)  C/M20    513. 
 1125. Bourquin Philippe                   58 Matran                      1:17.53,9     23.51,9  (1641)  C/M45    148. 
 1125. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                    1:17.53,9     23.51,9  (2156)  C/M20    514. 
 1127. Gaberthueel Martin                  77 Oftringen                   1:17.54,5     23.52,5   (460)  C/M20    515. 
 1128. Weber Rolf                          51 Zürich                      1:17.54,8     23.52,8   (753)  C/M50    62.  
 1129. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:17.55,1     23.53,1   (783)  C/M55    30.  
 1130. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.55,5     23.53,5  (2380)  C/M20    516. 
 1131. Guex Jonas                          89 Allaman                     1:17.55,6     23.53,6  (4297)  C/CadH   9.   
 1132. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:17.55,9     23.53,9  (1041)  C/M20    517. 
 1132. Lühning Gerd                        64 Zollikofen                  1:17.55,9     23.53,9  (1591)  C/M40    209. 
 1134. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:17.56,3     23.54,3   (680)  C/M55    31.  
 1135. Butty Marcel                        59 Onnens FR                   1:17.56,4     23.54,4  (1818)  C/M45    149. 
 1136. Schaad Jean-Claude                  65 Delley                      1:17.56,7     23.54,7  (2277)  C/M40    210. 
 1137. Remy Charles-Henri                  53 Remy/Remy                   1:17.56,8     23.54,8  (2312)  C/M50    63.  
 1138. Bron Benjamin                       66 Moutier                     1:17.57,0     23.55,0  (2112)  C/M20    518. 
 1139. Destraz Hervé                       71 Servion                     1:17.57,7     23.55,7  (2661)  C/M20    519. 
 1140. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        1:17.58,3     23.56,3  (1383)  C/W40    13.  
 1141. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                   1:17.58,9     23.56,9  (1423)  C/M45    150. 
 1142. Pittet Laurent                      75 Bottens                     1:17.59,5     23.57,5  (6717)  C/M20    520. 
 1143. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:17.59,7     23.57,7  (2579)  C/M20    521. 
 1144. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:18.00,2     23.58,2  (1187)  C/M40    211. 
 1145. Eggenschwiler Florent               86 Rebeuvelier                 1:18.00,3     23.58,3  (1068)  C/JunH   27.  
 1146. Richard Cédric                      83 Puidoux                     1:18.00,8     23.58,8  (3033)  C/M20    522. 
 1147. Berset André                        57 Ecuvillens                  1:18.02,3     24.00,3  (1685)  C/M45    151. 
 1148. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:18.03,1     24.01,1  (1193)  C/M40    212. 
 1149. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:18.04,5     24.02,5  (1251)  C/M20    523. 
 1150. Cretin David                        70 F-Longchaumois              1:18.04,6     24.02,6  (1113)  C/M20    524. 
 1151. Yerly José                          81 Farvagny                    1:18.04,7     24.02,7  (2405)  C/M20    525. 
 1152. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:18.05,2     24.03,2  (1523)  C/M20    526. 
 1153. Gaffo Mario                         60 Echallens                   1:18.05,3     24.03,3  (3342)  C/M45    152. 
 1154. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:18.05,4     24.03,4   (788)  C/M20    527. 
 1155. Pillonel Benoit                     63 Lully FR                    1:18.06,2     24.04,2  (1110)  C/M40    213. 
 1156. Krebs Christophe                    73 Collex                      1:18.06,8     24.04,8  (2229)  C/M20    528. 
 1156. Vigorito Walter                     70 Reinach BL                  1:18.06,8     24.04,8  (1842)  C/M20    528. 
 1158. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:18.06,9     24.04,9   (671)  C/M45    153. 
 1159. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:18.07,0     24.05,0  (1339)  C/M45    154. 
 1160. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:18.07,2     24.05,2  (2175)  C/M20    530. 
 1161. Bütikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:18.07,4     24.05,4  (1688)  C/M45    155. 
 1162. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:18.07,9     24.05,9  (1253)  C/M45    156. 
 1163. Besson Jean-Philippe                76 Ecublens VD                 1:18.08,1     24.06,1  (2032)  C/M20    531. 
 1163. Rouge Andre                         74 Aigle                       1:18.08,1     24.06,1  (1826)  C/M20    531. 
 1165. Rossier Fabien                      83 Lovens                      1:18.08,6     24.06,6  (2089)  C/M20    533. 
 1166. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:18.09,0     24.07,0   (459)  C/M45    157. 
 1167. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:18.09,2     24.07,2  (1726)  C/M40    214. 
 1167. Revillard Severine                  76 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:18.09,2     24.07,2  (1074)  C/W20    12.  
 1169. May Walter                          66 Kleindietwil                1:18.09,4     24.07,4   (593)  C/M20    534. 
 1170. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                    1:18.09,5     24.07,5  (2059)  C/M45    158. 
 1171. Fürst Rene-Peter                    60 Murten                      1:18.10,8     24.08,8  (1777)  C/M45    159. 
 1172. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                   1:18.11,2     24.09,2   (755)  C/M40    215. 
 1173. Burri Patrik                        80 Alterswil FR                1:18.11,5     24.09,5  (1783)  C/M20    535. 
 1174. Raemy Bruno                         54 Ecuvillens                  1:18.11,6     24.09,6  (2247)  C/M50    64.  
 1175. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:18.11,8     24.09,8  (2246)  C/M20    536. 
 1176. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:18.12,3     24.10,3  (1728)  C/M50    65.  
 1177. Rattenni Antony                     88 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:18.13,1     24.11,1  (5347)  C/CadH   10.  
 1178. Vautier Laurent                     71 Venthône                    1:18.13,6     24.11,6  (4108)  C/M20    537. 
 1179. Müller Daniel                       60 Lyss                        1:18.14,0     24.12,0  (1297)  C/M45    160. 
 1180. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:18.14,3     24.12,3   (790)  C/M20    538. 
 1181. Udry Matthias                       88 LAT Sense                   1:18.15,1     24.13,1  (1223)  C/CadH   11.  
 1182. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:18.15,2     24.13,2  (1218)  C/M60    7.   
 1183. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:18.15,6     24.13,6  (6181)  C/M20    539. 
 1184. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:18.16,3     24.14,3   (902)  C/M45    161. 
 1185. Chavanne Philippe                   66 Etoy                        1:18.17,0     24.15,0  (1492)  C/M20    540. 
 1185. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:18.17,0     24.15,0  (2283)  C/M40    216. 
 1187. Beaud Gaston                        58 Grandvillard                1:18.17,3     24.15,3   (737)  C/M45    162. 
 1187. Gammeter Adrian                     75 Orpund                      1:18.17,3     24.15,3  (2698)  C/M20    541. 
 1187. Plaar Markus                        67 Bayer + Lanxess Internati   1:18.17,3     24.15,3  (2092)  C/M20    541. 
 1190. Guinnard Jean-Luc                   70 Fribourg                    1:18.17,5     24.15,5  (1273)  C/M20    543. 
 1191. Repond Joris                        87 Bulle                       1:18.17,6     24.15,6  (1405)  C/JunH   28.  
 1192. Currat Stephane                     77 Rossens FR                  1:18.17,9     24.15,9   (881)  C/M20    544. 
 1193. Randall Harvey                      67 Gland                       1:18.18,7     24.16,7  (1624)  C/M20    545. 
 1194. De Sousa Domingos                   65 Fleurier                    1:18.18,9     24.16,9  (1848)  C/M40    217. 
 1195. Isler Corinne                       66 La Cibourg                  1:18.19,6     24.17,6  (1470)  C/W35    9.   
 1196. Mauron Vincent                      78 Fribourg                    1:18.20,2     24.18,2  (1257)  C/M20    546. 
 1197. Rindlisbacher Thomas                73 Oberschrot                  1:18.21,2     24.19,2  (1445)  C/M20    547. 
 1198. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:18.21,9     24.19,9   (777)  C/M45    163. 
 1199. Fasel Arnold                        51 Schmitten FR                1:18.22,6     24.20,6  (1201)  C/M50    66.  
 1200. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:18.23,3     24.21,3   (772)  C/M20    548. 
 1201. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Nidau                       1:18.24,2     24.22,2  (2702)  C/M40    218. 
 1202. Crausaz Thierry                     60 Grandvaux                   1:18.24,5     24.22,5  (2310)  C/M45    164. 
 1203. Chaillet Stephane                   66 Eclépens                    1:18.24,9     24.22,9   (529)  C/M20    549. 
 1204. André Ronny                         76 André/Thibaud               1:18.25,7     24.23,7  (5661)  C/M20    550. 
 1205. Della Casa Paolo                    68 Tremona                     1:18.25,8     24.23,8  (2690)  C/M20    551. 
 1206. Jelk Guy-Noël                       64 Fribourg                    1:18.26,3     24.24,3  (2008)  C/M40    219. 
 1207. Lepezel Catherine                   65 Chéserex                    1:18.27,4     24.25,4  (2014)  C/W40    14.  
 1208. Nairne James                        69 Lausanne                    1:18.28,1     24.26,1  (1809)  C/M20    552. 
 1209. Christan Roch                       63 Bern                        1:18.28,6     24.26,6  (1003)  C/M40    220. 
 1210. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               1:18.29,2     24.27,2  (1677)  C/M45    165. 
 1211. Moser Res                           81 Kleinandelfingen            1:18.30,3     24.28,3  (1421)  C/M20    553. 
 1212. Kühni Joël                          76 Unifr Chemie 3              1:18.30,4     24.28,4  (2517)  C/M20    554. 
 1213. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:18.32,3     24.30,3  (1452)  C/M45    166. 
 1214. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez                1:18.33,3     24.31,3  (1053)  C/M20    555. 
 1215. Baumann Thomas                      63 Jeuss                       1:18.33,7     24.31,7  (3241)  C/M40    221. 
 1215. Buchs Rachel                        89 Buchs/Buchs                 1:18.33,7     24.31,7  (1600)  C/CadF   1.   
 1217. Deperrois Guillaume                 76 Genève                      1:18.33,9     24.31,9  (5430)  C/M20    556. 
 1218. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.34,1     24.32,1  (1409)  C/M45    167. 
 1219. Girard Thierry                      69 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:18.34,4     24.32,4   (502)  C/M20    557. 
 1220. Krattinger Marc                     77 Schwerzenbach               1:18.34,7     24.32,7  (2354)  C/M20    558. 
 1221. Angst Markus                        53 Egg b. Zürich               1:18.35,3     24.33,3  (1503)  C/M50    67.  
 1222. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                        1:18.35,5     24.33,5  (2067)  C/M40    222. 
 1223. Bühler Jürg                         65 Bühler/Lehmann              1:18.35,9     24.33,9  (2135)  C/M40    223. 
 1223. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:18.35,9     24.33,9   (715)  C/M55    32.  
 1225. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    1:18.36,2     24.34,2  (3641)  C/M20    559. 
 1226. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           73 CA Belfaux                  1:18.36,8     24.34,8  (3188)  C/W20    13.  
 1227. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:18.37,0     24.35,0  (1566)  C/M20    560. 
 1228. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Nestlé                      1:18.37,2     24.35,2  (1104)  C/M20    561. 
 1229. Brechet Michel                      57 Delémont                    1:18.37,5     24.35,5  (1804)  C/M45    168. 
 1230. Bischof Elias                       76 St. Gallen                  1:18.37,9     24.35,9  (1130)  C/M20    562. 
 1231. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:18.38,1     24.36,1  (1336)  C/M55    33.  
 1232. Durán Dolores                       60 Carouge GE                  1:18.38,3     24.36,3  (1617)  C/W45    7.   
 1232. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:18.38,3     24.36,3   (784)  C/M45    169. 
 1234. Bétrisey Mathias                    78 Crans-Montana               1:18.38,5     24.36,5   (700)  C/M20    563. 
 1235. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:18.39,4     24.37,4  (2323)  C/M40    224. 
 1236. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      1:18.39,8     24.37,8  (2717)  C/M55    34.  
 1237. Dorthe Sebastian                    74 Footing Lausanne H2         1:18.40,0     24.38,0  (1696)  C/M20    564. 
 1238. Fontaine Yoland                     64 Petit-Lancy                 1:18.40,1     24.38,1  (2055)  C/M40    225. 
 1239. Maffi Daniele                       76 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:18.41,7     24.39,7  (1238)  C/M20    565. 
 1240. Décrevel Geoffras                   86 Cornaux NE                  1:18.42,3     24.40,3  (1602)  C/JunH   29.  
 1241. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:18.42,5     24.40,5  (1697)  C/M20    566. 
 1241. Hunziker Beat                       79 VMI Université de Fribour   1:18.42,5     24.40,5  (6051)  C/M20    566. 
 1243. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     1:18.42,9     24.40,9  (2634)  C/M45    170. 
 1244. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:18.43,0     24.41,0  (1845)  C/M40    226. 
 1245. Suter Kurt                          60 Goldau                      1:18.43,1     24.41,1  (2293)  C/M45    171. 
 1246. Kernen Christian                    78 WIFAG 1                     1:18.43,3     24.41,3  (1489)  C/M20    568. 
 1246. Mettraux Denis                      67 Givisiez                    1:18.43,3     24.41,3  (1240)  C/M20    568. 
 1248. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:18.43,7     24.41,7  (1710)  C/M20    570. 
 1249. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                  1:18.44,6     24.42,6   (659)  C/M40    227. 
 1250. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:18.44,7     24.42,7  (2165)  C/M40    228. 
 1251. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:18.45,1     24.43,1  (1527)  C/M20    571. 
 1252. Metral Thierry                      81 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:18.45,4     24.43,4  (5700)  C/M20    572. 
 1252. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       1:18.45,4     24.43,4  (1299)  C/M45    172. 
 1254. Soares Augusto                      66 Noréaz                      1:18.45,9     24.43,9  (2449)  C/M20    573. 
 1255. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.46,4     24.44,4  (2215)  C/W35    10.  
 1256. Fuhrer Tobias                       76 Fribourg                    1:18.46,7     24.44,7  (1769)  C/M20    574. 
 1257. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:18.47,6     24.45,6  (1432)  C/M40    229. 
 1258. Bugnon Dominique                    69 Genève                      1:18.47,7     24.45,7  (2685)  C/M20    575. 
 1259. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:18.48,2     24.46,2  (2370)  C/M20    576. 
 1260. Gavin Bertrand                      57 Chesalles-Moudon            1:18.49,2     24.47,2  (1203)  C/M45    173. 
 1261. Daeppen Jean-Bernard                62 Chuv Lausanne 2             1:18.50,1     24.48,1  (1363)  C/M40    230. 
 1262. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Murten                      1:18.50,3     24.48,3  (2729)  C/M45    174. 
 1263. Humbert-Droz Hervé                  70 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.51,9     24.49,9  (1530)  C/M20    577. 
 1264. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Gothuey/Monnard             1:18.52,0     24.50,0  (2412)  C/M20    578. 
 1265. Villette Patrick                    55 Villargiroud                1:18.52,1     24.50,1  (1350)  C/M50    68.  
 1265. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:18.52,1     24.50,1  (1261)  C/M45    175. 
 1267. Docherty Gerry                      48 Disques Office              1:18.52,3     24.50,3  (1782)  C/M55    35.  
 1267. Dousse Jean-Edouard                 79 Disques Office              1:18.52,3     24.50,3  (1781)  C/M20    579. 
 1269. Neurohr Baptiste                    84 Vercorin                    1:18.52,6     24.50,6  (2386)  C/M20    580. 
 1270. Bossel François                     60 Grattavache                 1:18.52,8     24.50,8  (1830)  C/M45    176. 
 1271. Aeby Didier                         64 Bossonnens                  1:18.53,0     24.51,0  (4151)  C/M40    231. 
 1272. Rist Thomas                         79 Frauenfeld                  1:18.53,3     24.51,3  (1205)  C/M20    581. 
 1273. Jecker Maurice                      57 Ponthaux                    1:18.53,4     24.51,4  (1546)  C/M45    177. 
 1274. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Lausanne                    1:18.53,5     24.51,5  (3067)  C/M20    582. 
 1274. Roulet Pascal                       61 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:18.53,5     24.51,5  (2244)  C/M40    232. 
 1276. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Team Fédé 2                 1:18.53,6     24.51,6  (1765)  C/W20    14.  
 1277. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:18.53,8     24.51,8  (1255)  C/M45    178. 
 1277. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:18.53,8     24.51,8  (1440)  C/M65    3.   
 1277. Pythoud Stephane                    71 Genève                      1:18.53,8     24.51,8  (3257)  C/M20    583. 
 1280. Dougoud Thierrye.                   75 Fribourg                    1:18.55,1     24.53,1   (398)  C/M20    584. 
 1281. Joss Jean-François                  58 Fontaines NE                1:18.55,2     24.53,2  (1495)  C/M45    179. 
 1282. Aeby Sandrine                       75 Lausanne                    1:18.55,5     24.53,5  (2120)  C/W20    15.  
 1283. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:18.56,2     24.54,2  (3365)  C/M20    585. 
 1284. Tschopp Sebastian                   85 Schmitten FR                1:18.57,0     24.55,0  (3287)  C/M20    586. 
 1285. Nagel Pascal                        72 Genève                      1:18.57,9     24.55,9  (1722)  C/M20    587. 
 1286. Morand Gerard                       60 Lausanne                    1:18.58,6     24.56,6  (1720)  C/M45    180. 
 1287. Käppeli-Eberle Alois                53 Buchrain                    1:18.58,9     24.56,9  (1319)  C/M50    69.  
 1288. Heiri-Schatt Theo                   63 Grenchen                    1:18.59,2     24.57,2  (4705)  C/M40    233. 
 1289. Pillonel Vincent                    83 St-Aubin FR                 1:18.59,6     24.57,6  (1447)  C/M20    588. 
 1290. Mautone David                       79 Puplinge                    1:18.59,9     24.57,9  (1595)  C/M20    589. 
 1291. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                    1:19.00,0     24.58,0   (675)  C/M20    590. 
 1292. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:19.00,2     24.58,2  (1482)  C/M50    70.  
 1293. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:19.00,7     24.58,7  (1272)  C/M40    234. 
 1294. Koenig Christian                    69 Moutier                     1:19.01,1     24.59,1   (531)  C/M20    591. 
 1295. Gfeller Lucius                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:19.01,3     24.59,3  (1803)  C/M20    592. 
 1296. Oberson David                       72 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:19.01,4     24.59,4  (2670)  C/M20    593. 
 1297. Jolliet Stéphane                    66 Meyrin                      1:19.01,8     24.59,8  (1708)  C/M20    594. 
 1298. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:19.02,8     25.00,8  (1478)  C/M45    181. 
 1299. Oppliger Matthieu                   69 Chez-le-Bart                1:19.02,9     25.00,9  (3018)  C/M20    595. 
 1300. Voyame Alain                        63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:19.03,5     25.01,5  (2180)  C/M40    235. 
 1301. Helfer Philippe                     74 Anières                     1:19.04,2     25.02,2  (3021)  C/M20    596. 
 1302. Cressier Laurent                    68 Lugnorre                    1:19.04,3     25.02,3  (1583)  C/M20    597. 
 1303. Imfeld Andreas                      86 Murten                      1:19.05,0     25.03,0  (2100)  C/JunH   30.  
 1304. Blanchard Hubert                    72 Vevey                       1:19.06,3     25.04,3  (3579)  C/M20    598. 
 1305. Tewordt Matthias                    61 Bern                        1:19.07,2     25.05,2  (4395)  C/M40    236. 
 1306. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:19.07,4     25.05,4  (1480)  C/M45    182. 
 1307. Devaud Gregoire                     74 Fribourg                    1:19.07,8     25.05,8  (2766)  C/M20    599. 
 1308. Gaspoz Denis                        68 Genève                      1:19.07,9     25.05,9  (2273)  C/M20    600. 
 1309. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      1:19.08,0     25.06,0  (4740)  C/M50    71.  
 1309. Plancherel Eric                     74 St-Aubin FR                 1:19.08,0     25.06,0  (3485)  C/M20    601. 
 1311. Owen Michael                        71 F-Sergy                     1:19.08,6     25.06,6  (2356)  C/M20    602. 
 1312. Joliat Christophe                   70 Ste-Croix                   1:19.08,7     25.06,7  (1837)  C/M20    603. 
 1313. Greuter Kim                         73 Münchwilen TG               1:19.09,3     25.07,3  (2132)  C/M20    604. 
 1314. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:19.09,8     25.07,8  (1209)  C/M45    183. 
 1315. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                       1:19.10,0     25.08,0  (2134)  C/M55    36.  
 1316. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:19.10,4     25.08,4  (4610)  C/JunF   1.   
 1317. Arnaudo Pascal                      65 Bern                        1:19.10,5     25.08,5  (1393)  C/M40    237. 
 1318. Dao Hien                            68 Crassier                    1:19.10,6     25.08,6  (1631)  C/M20    605. 
 1318. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:19.10,6     25.08,6  (1221)  C/W35    11.  
 1320. Debonneville Hervé                  65 Echallens                   1:19.11,3     25.09,3  (1087)  C/M40    238. 
 1320. Hänni Marc                          76 Ostermundigen               1:19.11,3     25.09,3  (1539)  C/M20    606. 
 1322. Bhend Frédéric                      88 Courtepin                   1:19.12,9     25.10,9  (3610)  C/CadH   12.  
 1323. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes                1:19.13,0     25.11,0  (1674)  C/M20    607. 
 1324. Egger Beat                          63 Tafers                      1:19.13,2     25.11,2  (1766)  C/M40    239. 
 1325. Overney Henri                       43 Marly                       1:19.13,6     25.11,6  (1403)  C/M60    8.   
 1326. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      1:19.14,3     25.12,3  (2374)  C/M45    184. 
 1327. Descloux Marcel                     48 Riaz                        1:19.14,5     25.12,5  (1004)  C/M55    37.  
 1328. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:19.15,2     25.13,2  (1010)  C/M40    240. 
 1329. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       1:19.15,9     25.13,9  (2088)  C/W45    8.   
 1329. Rufener Didier                      84 Vuiteboeuf                  1:19.15,9     25.13,9  (1774)  C/M20    608. 
 1331. Buerki Martin J.                    69 Rüschlikon                  1:19.16,2     25.14,2  (3311)  C/M20    609. 
 1332. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:19.16,9     25.14,9  (2202)  C/W40    15.  
 1333. Aebi Mikael                         82 Fribourg                    1:19.17,7     25.15,7  (2084)  C/M20    610. 
 1334. Rappo Bruno                         56 Fribourg                    1:19.18,2     25.16,2  (1471)  C/M45    185. 
 1335. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:19.19,4     25.17,4  (2210)  C/W35    12.  
 1336. Joss Sébastien                      81 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:19.19,9     25.17,9  (2006)  C/M20    611. 
 1337. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:19.20,1     25.18,1  (1258)  C/M45    186. 
 1337. Grenno Raphaël                      74 Vernier                     1:19.20,1     25.18,1  (2473)  C/M20    612. 
 1339. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              57 Lutry                       1:19.20,2     25.18,2  (2365)  C/M45    187. 
 1340. Voirol Tristan                      87 Gland                       1:19.20,5     25.18,5  (3596)  C/JunH   31.  
 1341. Fracheboud Katerina                 68 Monthey                     1:19.20,8     25.18,8 (10158)  C/W35    13.  
 1342. Fracheboud Raymond                  63 Monthey                     1:19.21,1     25.19,1  (1175)  C/M40    241. 
 1342. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                     1:19.21,1     25.19,1  (1762)  C/W50    4.   
 1344. Emery Paul                          55 Pully                       1:19.22,2     25.20,2  (2104)  C/M50    72.  
 1345. Dumas Eric                          60 Genève                      1:19.22,5     25.20,5  (2775)  C/M45    188. 
 1346. Stanco Vincenzo                     69 Fribourg                    1:19.22,6     25.20,6  (1244)  C/M20    613. 
 1347. Tornare Frédéric                    77 Bulle                       1:19.23,1     25.21,1  (2747)  C/M20    614. 
 1348. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                      1:19.23,8     25.21,8  (1851)  C/M40    242. 
 1349. Howald Simon                        71 Wabern                      1:19.23,9     25.21,9  (6542)  C/M20    615. 
 1350. Piller Elmar                        72 Rechthalten                 1:19.24,1     25.22,1  (2011)  C/M20    616. 
 1351. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                     1:19.24,2     25.22,2   (601)  C/M45    189. 
 1352. Rist Othmar                         46 Frauenfeld                  1:19.24,6     25.22,6  (1234)  C/M55    38.  
 1353. Landolt Lorenz                      83 Burgdorf                    1:19.25,1     25.23,1  (4388)  C/M20    617. 
 1354. Brunisholz Julien                   83 Oberried FR                 1:19.25,3     25.23,3  (1276)  C/M20    618. 
 1355. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:19.25,4     25.23,4  (1374)  C/M20    619. 
 1356. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:19.25,5     25.23,5  (1562)  C/M40    243. 
 1357. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                   1:19.25,6     25.23,6   (779)  C/M55    39.  
 1358. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:19.25,8     25.23,8  (1194)  C/W45    9.   
 1358. Zwahlen Gere                        63 Bern                        1:19.25,8     25.23,8  (2012)  C/M40    244. 
 1360. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:19.27,0     25.25,0  (1739)  C/M55    40.  
 1361. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch BL                    1:19.28,5     25.26,5  (1619)  C/M60    9.   
 1362. Vuilleumier Fabrice                 79 Ecublens VD                 1:19.28,6     25.26,6  (7276)  C/M20    620. 
 1363. Wildhaber Heinz                     72 Bäretswil                   1:19.29,1     25.27,1  (1587)  C/M20    621. 
 1364. Stocky David                        80 F-Divonne                   1:19.30,0     25.28,0  (3066)  C/M20    622. 
 1365. Schmitter J.-Francois               70 Corcelles NE                1:19.30,2     25.28,2  (1226)  C/M20    623. 
 1366. Maeder Anton                        70 Fribourg                    1:19.30,4     25.28,4  (1458)  C/M20    624. 
 1367. Raemy Hugo                          51 Boverat/Raemy               1:19.30,9     25.28,9  (2186)  C/M50    73.  
 1368. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Nestlé                      1:19.31,3     25.29,3  (3169)  C/M40    245. 
 1369. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                   1:19.31,6     25.29,6  (1419)  C/M20    625. 
 1370. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:19.31,9     25.29,9  (1271)  C/M40    246. 
 1371. Vuilleumier Nicolas                 75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.32,1     25.30,1  (4228)  C/M20    626. 
 1372. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     1:19.33,1     25.31,1  (3675)  C/M40    247. 
 1373. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.33,5     25.31,5  (1475)  C/W45    10.  
 1374. Wilmart Bruno                       71 F-St Jeoire                 1:19.33,8     25.31,8  (2795)  C/M20    627. 
 1375. Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre             66 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:19.34,3     25.32,3  (1493)  C/M20    628. 
 1376. Tramaux Walter                      46 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.36,0     25.34,0  (1384)  C/M55    41.  
 1377. Abbet Lionel                        81 Levron                      1:19.36,5     25.34,5  (6243)  C/M20    629. 
 1378. Dufaux Manuel                       80 Vouvry                      1:19.36,8     25.34,8  (1128)  C/M20    630. 
 1378. Piunti Domenico                     74 I-Monteprandone             1:19.36,8     25.34,8  (1800)  C/M20    630. 
 1380. Devaud Francois                     88 Villariaz                   1:19.37,0     25.35,0  (2308)  C/CadH   13.  
 1381. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:19.37,1     25.35,1  (1486)  C/M40    248. 
 1382. Hunziker Frédy                      70 Inkwil                      1:19.37,7     25.35,7  (4179)  C/M20    632. 
 1383. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Carouge GE                  1:19.38,2     25.36,2  (1807)  C/M45    190. 
 1384. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                      1:19.38,5     25.36,5  (1279)  C/M40    249. 
 1385. Remy Giusepina                      59 Remy/Remy                   1:19.38,6     25.36,6  (2402)  C/W45    11.  
 1386. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:19.38,9     25.36,9   (878)  C/M45    191. 
 1386. Waeber Hanspeter                    72 Fribourg                    1:19.38,9     25.36,9  (2518)  C/M20    633. 
 1388. Arregger Andreas                    77 Melchtal                    1:19.39,1     25.37,1  (2679)  C/M20    634. 
 1389. Kolly Lucien                        86 SC Hauteville               1:19.40,0     25.38,0  (3307)  C/JunH   32.  
 1390. Knuchel Pierre                      76 Fribourg                    1:19.40,4     25.38,4  (1055)  C/M20    635. 
 1391. Gobeil Jean                         69 Cortaillod                  1:19.40,7     25.38,7  (3351)  C/M20    636. 
 1392. Macheret André                      70 Le Bry                      1:19.41,5     25.39,5  (2353)  C/M20    637. 
 1393. Amaro Manuel                        72 Saxon                       1:19.42,2     25.40,2  (6518)  C/M20    638. 
 1394. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:19.42,4     25.40,4  (2542)  C/M20    639. 
 1395. Morisod Daniel                      66 Collombey                   1:19.42,5     25.40,5  (2368)  C/M20    640. 
 1396. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:19.42,6     25.40,6  (1548)  C/M45    192. 
 1397. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:19.42,8     25.40,8   (448)  C/M20    641. 
 1398. Pott Julien                         74 Sion                        1:19.43,9     25.41,9  (3217)  C/M20    642. 
 1399. Weibel Marcel                       71 Jegenstorf                  1:19.44,2     25.42,2  (6048)  C/M20    643. 
 1400. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:19.46,4     25.44,4  (1082)  C/M45    193. 
 1401. Delacombaz Jean-Marc                61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:19.46,5     25.44,5  (2741)  C/M40    250. 
 1402. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge GE                  1:19.47,1     25.45,1  (1391)  C/M45    194. 
 1403. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:19.48,8     25.46,8  (1444)  C/M45    195. 
 1404. Bouchet Sébastien                   76 Aclens                      1:19.48,9     25.46,9  (2009)  C/M20    644. 
 1405. Sefaranga Gérard                    67 Pully                       1:19.50,7     25.48,7  (6070)  C/M20    645. 
 1406. Berset Marc-Andre                   84 Villarsiviriaux             1:19.51,0     25.49,0  (5784)  C/M20    646. 
 1407. Stiff Paul                          62 Bogis-Bossey                1:19.51,9     25.49,9  (6458)  C/M40    251. 
 1408. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:19.52,1     25.50,1  (2056)  C/W20    16.  
 1409. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:19.52,9     25.50,9  (1841)  C/M45    196. 
 1410. Omlin Peter                         53 Goldau                      1:19.53,0     25.51,0  (3454)  C/M50    74.  
 1411. Shade John                          60 Genthod                     1:19.53,1     25.51,1  (2447)  C/M45    197. 
 1412. Hauri Christian                     77 Bernex                      1:19.54,8     25.52,8  (4704)  C/M20    647. 
 1413. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:19.55,1     25.53,1  (1795)  C/M55    42.  
 1414. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                   1:19.55,2     25.53,2  (1456)  C/M45    198. 
 1415. Pauli Andre                         65 Montpreveyres               1:19.55,8     25.53,8  (1791)  C/M40    252. 
 1416. Mauron Damien                       78 Basel                       1:19.56,2     25.54,2  (7474)  C/M20    648. 
 1417. Farkas Alexandre                    83 Fribourg                    1:19.56,4     25.54,4  (1216)  C/M20    649. 
 1418. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:19.56,6     25.54,6  (3161)  C/M20    650. 
 1419. Farkas Alexander                    48 Genève                      1:19.56,7     25.54,7  (1265)  C/M55    43.  
 1420. Capeder Bernard                     54 Zürich                      1:19.57,0     25.55,0  (2687)  C/M50    75.  
 1421. Baumann Loic                        80 Villeneuve VD               1:19.57,1     25.55,1  (4024)  C/M20    651. 
 1421. von Allmen Fritz                    62 Ostermundigen               1:19.57,1     25.55,1  (2278)  C/M40    253. 
 1423. Boegli Pierre                       59 Tramelan                    1:19.57,4     25.55,4  (4407)  C/M45    199. 
 1424. Fontaine Frédéric                   77 Bernex                      1:19.57,5     25.55,5  (4190)  C/M20    652. 
 1425. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:19.57,9     25.55,9  (2190)  C/M40    254. 
 1426. Grin Anne-Laure                     79 Team Fédé 2                 1:19.58,0     25.56,0  (1768)  C/W20    17.  
 1427. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:19.58,5     25.56,5  (1550)  C/M55    44.  
 1428. Kizilbiakir Mehmet                  63 Grand-Lancy                 1:19.59,1     25.57,1  (2007)  C/M40    255. 
 1429. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Footing Lausanne F1         1:19.59,3     25.57,3  (2201)  C/W45    12.  
 1430. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:19.59,8     25.57,8  (1575)  C/M45    200. 
 1431. Haeusler Konrad                     66 Schwarzenburg               1:20.01,4     25.59,4  (1533)  C/M20    653. 
 1432. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:20.02,1     26.00,1   (662)  C/M20    654. 
 1433. Maeusli Alexandre                   75 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:20.02,3     26.00,3  (1670)  C/M20    655. 
 1434. Berchtold André                     67 Ennetbürgen                 1:20.02,5     26.00,5  (1761)  C/M20    656. 
 1435. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     1:20.02,6     26.00,6  (1588)  C/M40    256. 
 1436. Camnasio Michele                    71 Manno                       1:20.02,8     26.00,8  (1424)  C/M20    657. 
 1437. Brand Philipp                       67 Münsingen                   1:20.03,1     26.01,1  (2743)  C/M20    658. 
 1438. Dubey René-Michel                   41 Groupe EEF.ENSA 2           1:20.03,2     26.01,2  (1360)  C/M60    10.  
 1438. Vonlanthen Daniel                   77 Düdingen                    1:20.03,2     26.01,2  (3143)  C/M20    659. 
 1440. Moser Cuno                          86 Uettligen                   1:20.03,6     26.01,6  (1371)  C/JunH   33.  
 1441. Perrey Laurent                      76 Le Landeron                 1:20.03,8     26.01,8  (4070)  C/M20    660. 
 1442. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:20.04,2     26.02,2  (2114)  C/M20    661. 
 1443. Holliger Ursina                     77 Interlaken                  1:20.04,4     26.02,4  (1505)  C/W20    18.  
 1444. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:20.05,4     26.03,4  (1570)  C/M50    76.  
 1445. Orsat Christine                     70 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:20.06,4     26.04,4  (1815)  C/W35    14.  
 1446. Capt Gilbert                        49 Orient                      1:20.09,2     26.07,2  (1151)  C/M55    45.  
 1447. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                    1:20.09,3     26.07,3  (2636)  C/M45    201. 
 1448. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                  1:20.09,4     26.07,4  (1358)  C/M20    662. 
 1449. Santschy Arnaud                     71 Bernex                      1:20.09,5     26.07,5  (1609)  C/M20    663. 
 1450. Mischler Frédéric                   74 Collombey                   1:20.10,4     26.08,4  (2391)  C/M20    664. 
 1451. Brönnimann Ruedi                    51 Nussbaumen AG               1:20.10,5     26.08,5  (1811)  C/M50    77.  
 1452. May Samuel                          75 Vex                         1:20.10,6     26.08,6  (2555)  C/M20    665. 
 1453. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:20.10,9     26.08,9  (1525)  C/M40    257. 
 1454. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:20.11,8     26.09,8  (1612)  C/M20    666. 
 1455. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  66 Lausanne                    1:20.13,0     26.11,0  (1847)  C/M20    667. 
 1456. Stampanoni Sergio                   49 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:20.14,3     26.12,3  (1277)  C/M55    46.  
 1457. Mandonnet Gérard                    46 Genève                      1:20.14,4     26.12,4  (3700)  C/M55    47.  
 1458. Rudaz David                         72 Echallens                   1:20.15,4     26.13,4  (4261)  C/M20    668. 
 1459. Brauen Silvan                       85 Courgevaux                  1:20.16,1     26.14,1  (1097)  C/M20    669. 
 1460. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                      1:20.16,2     26.14,2  (1408)  C/M50    78.  
 1461. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  1:20.17,0     26.15,0  (2061)  C/M45    202. 
 1462. Roulin Jean-Luc                     66 Villarlod                   1:20.17,4     26.15,4  (2718)  C/M20    670. 
 1463. Siegenthaler Pascal                 61 Les Pommerats               1:20.17,7     26.15,7  (3183)  C/M40    258. 
 1464. Kuehni Hans                         55 Fribourg                    1:20.17,8     26.15,8  (1233)  C/M50    79.  
 1465. Biolley Ludovic                     81 Môtier (Vully)              1:20.18,9     26.16,9  (2169)  C/M20    671. 
 1466. Meuris Richard                      81 Luzern                      1:20.19,2     26.17,2  (1036)  C/M20    672. 
 1467. Huter Pierre                        79 Murten                      1:20.19,7     26.17,7  (1023)  C/M20    673. 
 1468. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:20.19,9     26.17,9  (2214)  C/M40    259. 
 1469. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:20.20,3     26.18,3  (1745)  C/M45    203. 
 1470. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:20.20,7     26.18,7  (2316)  C/M50    80.  
 1471. Specker Diego                       70 Pully                       1:20.20,9     26.18,9  (4287)  C/M20    674. 
 1472. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Grand-Lancy                 1:20.21,3     26.19,3  (1833)  C/M45    204. 
 1473. Chollet Remy                        71 Forel (Lavaux)              1:20.21,4     26.19,4  (1654)  C/M20    675. 
 1474. Stiff Clive                         65 Conches                     1:20.22,0     26.20,0  (1544)  C/M40    260. 
 1475. Nidegger Eric                       70 Gumefens                    1:20.22,3     26.20,3  (2429)  C/M20    676. 
 1476. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                       1:20.23,0     26.21,0  (1245)  C/M50    81.  
 1477. Heggli Pius                         68 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:20.23,1     26.21,1  (1054)  C/M20    677. 
 1478. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:20.23,2     26.21,2  (1467)  C/M40    261. 
 1479. Mischler Bernard                    63 Chamblon                    1:20.23,3     26.21,3  (1515)  C/M40    262. 
 1480. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 1:20.23,4     26.21,4  (2432)  C/M45    205. 
 1481. Joly Pierre                         85 Fribourg                    1:20.23,7     26.21,7  (4799)  C/M20    678. 
 1481. Terrapon Georgette                  61 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:20.23,7     26.21,7  (1778)  C/W40    16.  
 1483. Hofacker Werner                     63 Bubendorf                   1:20.24,4     26.22,4  (1535)  C/M40    263. 
 1484. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:20.25,1     26.23,1  (1356)  C/M20    679. 
 1485. Vigna Christian                     51 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:20.27,0     26.25,0  (1069)  C/M50    82.  
 1485. Vigna Solange                       53 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:20.27,0     26.25,0  (1072)  C/W50    5.   
 1487. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:20.27,2     26.25,2  (3283)  C/M20    680. 
 1487. Forel Thibaud                       88 Versoix                     1:20.27,2     26.25,2  (3491)  C/CadH   14.  
 1489. Emmel Markus                        50 Zürich                      1:20.27,6     26.25,6  (2054)  C/M55    48.  
 1490. Viola Ercole                        70 Monthey                     1:20.27,8     26.25,8  (1139)  C/M20    681. 
 1491. Chambovey David                     70 Signy                       1:20.28,1     26.26,1  (2430)  C/M20    682. 
 1491. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.28,1     26.26,1  (2157)  C/M20    682. 
 1493. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:20.28,6     26.26,6  (1750)  C/M20    684. 
 1494. Waibel Walter                       58 Ittigen                     1:20.28,7     26.26,7  (1321)  C/M45    206. 
 1495. Riedo Christoph                     77 Schmitten FR                1:20.29,5     26.27,5  (2357)  C/M20    685. 
 1496. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:20.29,8     26.27,8  (1522)  C/M20    686. 
 1497. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen              1:20.29,9     26.27,9  (2790)  C/W45    13.  
 1498. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                      1:20.30,4     26.28,4  (1354)  C/M50    83.  
 1499. Donzé François                      67 Courgenay                   1:20.30,5     26.28,5  (3053)  C/M20    687. 
 1500. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Bock-Schwaller/Zurkinden    1:20.30,7     26.28,7  (1572)  C/M40    264. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.