classement

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Morat-Fribourg

rangs: 501-1000 (1:11.53,3)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Basse-Nendaz                1:11.53,3     17.51,3   (463)  C/M20    232. 
  502. Bischoff Armin                      65 Fribourg                    1:11.56,1     17.54,1   (880)  C/M40    90.  
  503. Baudin Daniel                       60 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.56,7     17.54,7   (444)  C/M45    51.  
  504. Dumalle Florian                     73 Meyrin                      1:11.57,2     17.55,2   (393)  C/M20    233. 
  505. Hons Burn                           83 Guggisberg                  1:11.58,0     17.56,0   (650)  C/M20    234. 
  506. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:11.58,3     17.56,3   (575)  C/M45    52.  
  507. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk im Simmental           1:11.59,1     17.57,1   (407)  C/M50    18.  
  508. Lilla Kevin                         87 Jongny                      1:12.00,1     17.58,1  (6254)  C/JunH   11.  
  509. Santos Emidio Lima                  53 Fribourg                    1:12.00,3     17.58,3   (425)  C/M50    19.  
  510. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      1:12.02,2     18.00,2   (555)  C/M50    20.  
  511. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières               1:12.03,1     18.01,1   (743)  C/JunH   12.  
  512. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                    1:12.04,5     18.02,5   (721)  C/M55    8.   
  513. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 66 Meyrin                      1:12.05,8     18.03,8  (1537)  C/M20    235. 
  514. Marchand Patrick                    54 F-Chatel                    1:12.06,5     18.04,5   (571)  C/M50    21.  
  515. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:12.06,8     18.04,8   (704)  C/M20    236. 
  516. Bourdilloud Christoph               82 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:12.07,6     18.05,6  (1197)  C/M20    237. 
  517. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:12.08,0     18.06,0   (767)  C/M20    238. 
  517. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:12.08,0     18.06,0   (573)  C/M20    238. 
  519. Mariaux Joël                        76 Muraz (Collombey)           1:12.08,9     18.06,9   (465)  C/M20    240. 
  520. Gualerzi Gienluce                   67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.12,0     18.10,0  (2072)  C/M20    241. 
  521. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:12.13,2     18.11,2   (404)  C/M50    22.  
  522. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:12.14,0     18.12,0   (479)  C/M45    53.  
  522. Mercier Christophe                  62 Les Breuleux                1:12.14,0     18.12,0   (227)  C/M40    91.  
  524. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:12.14,3     18.12,3   (508)  C/M40    92.  
  525. Pharisa Olivier                     75 Fribourg                    1:12.14,7     18.12,7   (530)  C/M20    242. 
  526. Jordan Daniel                       63 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:12.16,0     18.14,0  (1032)  C/M40    93.  
  526. Ramuz Joseph                        85 Leytron                     1:12.16,0     18.14,0  (1131)  C/M20    243. 
  528. Michel François                     78 Givisiez                    1:12.17,4     18.15,4  (1179)  C/M20    244. 
  529. Somville Jean-Jacques               61 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.17,7     18.15,7  (2324)  C/M40    94.  
  530. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   46 Bossy/Bossy                 1:12.17,8     18.15,8   (387)  C/M55    9.   
  531. Presti Mauro                        74 Coldrerio                   1:12.20,2     18.18,2   (495)  C/M20    245. 
  532. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:12.21,7     18.19,7  (1692)  C/M20    246. 
  533. Maillat Cédric                      77 La Neuveville               1:12.22,5     18.20,5   (678)  C/M20    247. 
  534. Haas Romain                         71 Courtepin                   1:12.22,6     18.20,6  (1219)  C/M20    248. 
  535. Rey Samuel                          84 Fribourg                    1:12.23,7     18.21,7  (1790)  C/M20    249. 
  536. Merçay Daniel                       64 Yverdon 1                   1:12.24,7     18.22,7   (372)  C/M40    95.  
  537. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:12.24,8     18.22,8   (370)  C/M20    250. 
  538. Bigger Reto                         72 Zürich                      1:12.25,4     18.23,4   (488)  C/M20    251. 
  539. Zbinden Michel                      86 Oberschrot                  1:12.27,4     18.25,4   (883)  C/JunH   13.  
  540. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:12.27,5     18.25,5  (1025)  C/M45    54.  
  541. Dubosson Pierrot                    71 Monthey                     1:12.28,6     18.26,6  (6237)  C/M20    252. 
  542. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                     1:12.29,6     18.27,6  (1836)  C/M40    96.  
  543. Urizar José Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:12.30,2     18.28,2   (196)  C/M20    253. 
  544. Nussbaumer Sandro                   77 Aeschi SO                   1:12.31,1     18.29,1  (1031)  C/M20    254. 
  545. Storni Raffaele                     86 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:12.31,2     18.29,2   (512)  C/JunH   14.  
  546. Vallotton Tsilla                    64 Vallotton/Vallotton         1:12.31,3     18.29,3   (464)  C/W40    3.   
  547. Christ Markus                       66 Matzendorf                  1:12.31,6     18.29,6  (6283)  C/M20    255. 
  548. Ruffieux Jacques                    53 Meinier                     1:12.32,0     18.30,0   (688)  C/M50    23.  
  549. Meyer Ken                           89 Savagnier                   1:12.32,5     18.30,5  (1057)  C/CadH   2.   
  550. Gouttefarde Yannick                 74 Bern                        1:12.33,4     18.31,4   (585)  C/M20    256. 
  551. Schiefermüller Prakash              74 Interlaken                  1:12.33,8     18.31,8  (1838)  C/M20    257. 
  552. Colin Thomas Munro                  64 Weiss/Munro                 1:12.34,1     18.32,1   (645)  C/M40    97.  
  553. Lüthi Martin                        61 Subingen                    1:12.34,4     18.32,4  (1214)  C/M40    98.  
  554. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:12.34,8     18.32,8   (519)  C/M50    24.  
  555. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:12.35,3     18.33,3   (556)  C/W40    4.   
  556. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Lugano                      1:12.36,2     18.34,2   (595)  C/M20    258. 
  557. Landry Jean-Maurice                 59 Tramelan                    1:12.36,9     18.34,9   (534)  C/M45    55.  
  558. Schild Thomas                       62 Boll                        1:12.37,2     18.35,2  (1034)  C/M40    99.  
  559. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    1:12.40,3     18.38,3  (1155)  C/M20    259. 
  559. Tarchini Gino                       59 Saignelégier                1:12.40,3     18.38,3  (1753)  C/M45    56.  
  561. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:12.41,7     18.39,7   (798)  C/M20    260. 
  562. Rossier Jérôme                      80 Marly                       1:12.44,7     18.42,7  (4303)  C/M20    261. 
  563. Viguier Pascal                      72 WIFAG 2                     1:12.45,6     18.43,6  (1743)  C/M20    262. 
  564. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:12.48,1     18.46,1   (632)  C/M45    57.  
  565. Gobet Alexandre                     74 Murten                      1:12.48,5     18.46,5  (1195)  C/M20    263. 
  566. Zurkinden Andreas                   65 LAT Sense                   1:12.48,8     18.46,8   (749)  C/M40    100. 
  567. Chassot Pierre-Alain                70 Moléson-s-Gruyères          1:12.49,0     18.47,0   (712)  C/M20    264. 
  568. Behluli Ilmi                        75 Sion                        1:12.49,7     18.47,7   (431)  C/M20    265. 
  569. Palladini Massimo                   59 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:12.50,5     18.48,5  (1798)  C/M45    58.  
  570. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             1:12.51,4     18.49,4   (758)  C/M45    59.  
  571. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:12.52,0     18.50,0  (1418)  C/M20    266. 
  572. Geuggis Joel                        72 Locarno                     1:12.52,4     18.50,4   (380)  C/M20    267. 
  573. Jeckelmann Manuel                   87 Tafers                      1:12.53,1     18.51,1   (694)  C/JunH   15.  
  573. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   1:12.53,1     18.51,1   (466)  C/M45    60.  
  575. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Aegerten                    1:12.53,3     18.51,3   (506)  C/M20    268. 
  576. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:12.53,4     18.51,4  (2250)  C/M40    101. 
  577. Thomet Guy                          54 CA Belfaux 2                1:12.53,6     18.51,6   (578)  C/M50    25.  
  578. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:12.53,7     18.51,7   (856)  C/M20    269. 
  578. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                  1:12.53,7     18.51,7   (490)  C/M20    269. 
  580. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:12.53,8     18.51,8   (474)  C/M45    61.  
  580. Marti Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:12.53,8     18.51,8   (297)  C/M20    271. 
  582. Perritaz Dominique                  64 Le Mouret                   1:12.56,2     18.54,2   (538)  C/M40    102. 
  583. Gremaud Francois                    73 Fribourg                    1:12.56,3     18.54,3   (706)  C/M20    272. 
  584. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Lucens                      1:12.56,7     18.54,7   (636)  C/M20    273. 
  585. Dousse Georges                      68 Marly                       1:12.56,8     18.54,8   (691)  C/M20    274. 
  586. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:12.57,6     18.55,6   (839)  C/M45    62.  
  587. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:12.59,9     18.57,9  (1295)  C/M20    275. 
  588. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.00,2     18.58,2   (462)  C/M50    26.  
  589. Waeber Christophe                   71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:13.00,9     18.58,9  (1089)  C/M20    276. 
  590. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     1:13.01,2     18.59,2   (816)  C/M50    27.  
  591. Blanc J.-Michel                     62 Marly                       1:13.02,0     19.00,0  (1169)  C/M40    103. 
  592. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    1:13.02,1     19.00,1   (533)  C/M20    277. 
  593. Chappuis Julien                     86 Moudon                      1:13.03,3     19.01,3   (730)  C/JunH   16.  
  594. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:13.03,6     19.01,6   (410)  C/M20    278. 
  595. Willemin Yves                       61 F-Maiche                    1:13.03,7     19.01,7   (651)  C/M40    104. 
  596. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:13.04,4     19.02,4   (689)  C/M45    63.  
  597. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:13.04,6     19.02,6   (564)  C/M20    279. 
  598. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:13.05,0     19.03,0   (586)  C/M40    105. 
  599. Steffen Eric                        58 Commugny                    1:13.05,4     19.03,4   (713)  C/M45    64.  
  600. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:13.05,8     19.03,8   (708)  C/M50    28.  
  601. Corrales Daniel                     69 Genève                      1:13.05,9     19.03,9   (931)  C/M20    280. 
  602. Staehli Delphine                    81 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:13.06,0     19.04,0  (1246)  C/W20    3.   
  603. Fierro Jean-Antoine                 65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:13.06,3     19.04,3   (557)  C/M40    106. 
  603. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:13.06,3     19.04,3   (569)  C/M20    281. 
  605. Michellod Benoit                    76 Chamoson                    1:13.06,7     19.04,7  (1042)  C/M20    282. 
  606. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Vevey                       1:13.07,9     19.05,9  (1183)  C/M20    283. 
  607. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               62 La Roche FR                 1:13.08,0     19.06,0   (171)  C/M40    107. 
  608. Hannen Christoph                    67 Vevey                       1:13.09,4     19.07,4  (1138)  C/M20    284. 
  609. Jenc Yvona                          67 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:13.09,5     19.07,5   (696)  C/W35    5.   
  610. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:13.10,0     19.08,0   (548)  C/M45    65.  
  611. Saudan Guy                          69 Thônex                      1:13.13,8     19.11,8  (1119)  C/M20    285. 
  612. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:13.14,4     19.12,4  (1210)  C/M40    108. 
  613. Brunold Marc                        73 Susten                      1:13.14,7     19.12,7   (518)  C/M20    286. 
  614. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:13.15,3     19.13,3   (629)  C/M60    5.   
  614. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:13.15,3     19.13,3   (562)  C/M50    29.  
  616. Santi Mario                         58 Mesocco                     1:13.15,5     19.13,5   (668)  C/M45    66.  
  617. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     1:13.16,1     19.14,1   (541)  C/M45    67.  
  618. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:13.16,3     19.14,3   (504)  C/M40    109. 
  619. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau BE                  1:13.17,0     19.15,0  (1171)  C/M40    110. 
  620. Pilkington Edward                   67 Binningen                   1:13.17,7     19.15,7   (840)  C/M20    287. 
  621. Loosli Adrian                       73 Zofingen                    1:13.17,9     19.15,9  (1088)  C/M20    288. 
  622. Jabornigg Richard                   72 Domdidier                   1:13.18,3     19.16,3  (1058)  C/M20    289. 
  623. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    1:13.19,3     19.17,3   (526)  C/M20    290. 
  624. Amoos Patrick                       71 Genève                      1:13.20,0     19.18,0  (1280)  C/M20    291. 
  625. Schoy Rolf                          54 Oekingen                    1:13.20,2     19.18,2  (1814)  C/M50    30.  
  626. Cardinaux Bertrand                  60 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:13.20,3     19.18,3   (679)  C/M45    68.  
  627. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:13.25,6     19.23,6  (1576)  C/M50    31.  
  628. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   1:13.26,4     19.24,4  (1159)  C/M55    10.  
  629. Monney Stephanie                    70 Monney/Terreaux             1:13.26,7     19.24,7  (1224)  C/W35    6.   
  630. Varais Dominique                    65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,4     19.25,4   (581)  C/M40    111. 
  631. Kokorus Goran                       76 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:13.28,6     19.26,6   (832)  C/M20    292. 
  632. Fischer Reto                        67 Schöftland                  1:13.28,8     19.26,8   (864)  C/M20    293. 
  633. Arni Björn                          71 Stettlen                    1:13.29,4     19.27,4   (631)  C/M20    294. 
  634. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Guschelmuth                 1:13.30,0     19.28,0   (735)  C/M40    112. 
  635. Dubouloz Hubert                     49 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:13.32,3     19.30,3  (1073)  C/M55    11.  
  636. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:13.34,9     19.32,9   (739)  C/M40    113. 
  637. Hungerbuehler Benno                 62 Düdingen                    1:13.35,1     19.33,1   (572)  C/M40    114. 
  638. Miguet Damien                       75 F-Beaumont                  1:13.35,3     19.33,3  (1071)  C/M20    295. 
  639. Muller Valentin                     84 Aubonne                     1:13.35,7     19.33,7  (1412)  C/M20    296. 
  640. Andres Hugo                         61 Laupen BE                   1:13.36,1     19.34,1  (1678)  C/M40    115. 
  641. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:13.36,2     19.34,2   (447)  C/M45    69.  
  642. Pasquier Jean-Marc                  82 Fribourg                    1:13.36,6     19.34,6  (1416)  C/M20    297. 
  643. Rollinson Phil                      62 Perroy                      1:13.36,7     19.34,7   (623)  C/M40    116. 
  644. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         1:13.36,8     19.34,8  (1002)  C/M40    117. 
  644. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier NE                1:13.36,8     19.34,8   (589)  C/M40    117. 
  646. Sutter Gregory                      80 Pully                       1:13.38,9     19.36,9    (63)  C/Elite  63.  
  647. Monney Christian                    65 Matran                      1:13.39,5     19.37,5  (1086)  C/M40    119. 
  648. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      1:13.39,8     19.37,8  (1754)  C/M20    298. 
  649. Jaeggi Michael                      74 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.40,0     19.38,0  (1706)  C/M20    299. 
  649. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                    1:13.40,0     19.38,0  (1805)  C/M20    299. 
  651. Schornoz Béat                       73 Schornoz/Schornoz           1:13.41,6     19.39,6  (1213)  C/M20    301. 
  652. Maigre Didier                       64 Zschokke                    1:13.41,8     19.39,8   (794)  C/M40    120. 
  653. Berset Yvan                         59 Ponthaux                    1:13.42,5     19.40,5   (711)  C/M45    70.  
  654. Pasandin Antonio                    56 Lausanne                    1:13.42,6     19.40,6  (1723)  C/M45    71.  
  655. Streit Daniel                       72 Stettlen                    1:13.42,8     19.40,8  (1407)  C/M20    302. 
  656. Rubin Werner                        52 Moutier                     1:13.43,7     19.41,7   (780)  C/M50    32.  
  657. Lamard David                        70 Annen-Lomard/Lomard         1:13.43,8     19.41,8   (484)  C/M20    303. 
  658. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:13.44,4     19.42,4  (1105)  C/M40    121. 
  659. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:13.45,5     19.43,5   (676)  C/M45    72.  
  659. Reichmuth Pierre                    66 Giffers                     1:13.45,5     19.43,5  (1668)  C/M20    304. 
  661. Davis Charles                       65 Marin-Epagnier              1:13.46,1     19.44,1   (811)  C/M40    122. 
  662. Brand Lars                          72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.46,2     19.44,2  (1512)  C/M20    305. 
  663. Pellaton Cyril                      78 Lausanne                    1:13.46,4     19.44,4  (1078)  C/M20    306. 
  663. Savoy Nicolas                       74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.46,4     19.44,4   (443)  C/M20    306. 
  665. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:13.47,4     19.45,4  (1347)  C/M40    123. 
  666. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:13.48,9     19.46,9  (1107)  C/M20    308. 
  667. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:13.49,2     19.47,2  (1756)  C/M45    73.  
  668. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:13.50,5     19.48,5  (1165)  C/M45    74.  
  669. Irrausch Frank                      69 La Tour-de-Trême            1:13.52,2     19.50,2   (673)  C/M20    309. 
  670. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:13.53,1     19.51,1  (1441)  C/M20    310. 
  671. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:13.53,9     19.51,9  (1176)  C/M20    311. 
  672. Fasel Gilles                        78 Fribourg                    1:13.54,6     19.52,6  (1103)  C/M20    312. 
  673. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:13.56,3     19.54,3   (610)  C/M50    33.  
  674. Sanna Daniele                       65 Claro                       1:13.57,2     19.55,2  (1077)  C/M40    124. 
  675. Cotting Daniel                      66 Le Mouret                   1:13.57,6     19.55,6   (872)  C/M20    313. 
  676. Mathys Markus                       64 Duillier                    1:13.59,1     19.57,1  (1156)  C/M40    125. 
  677. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:13.59,2     19.57,2  (1011)  C/M40    126. 
  677. Favre Daniel                        66 Genève                      1:13.59,2     19.57,2   (633)  C/M20    314. 
  679. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                      1:14.00,0     19.58,0   (819)  C/M40    127. 
  680. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                  1:14.00,9     19.58,9   (669)  C/M20    315. 
  681. Fatio Didier                        83 Zürich                      1:14.01,7     19.59,7   (487)  C/M20    316. 
  682. Azevedo Martinho                    58 Lausanne                    1:14.02,8     20.00,8   (858)  C/M45    75.  
  682. Küttel Marzell                      79 Lachen SZ                   1:14.02,8     20.00,8   (513)  C/M20    317. 
  684. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Corcelles-Payerne           1:14.04,0     20.02,0  (1695)  C/W40    5.   
  685. Robert Pascal                       65 Tramelan                    1:14.04,4     20.02,4  (1076)  C/M40    128. 
  686. Donnet Léoanrd                      75 Monthey                     1:14.04,9     20.02,9  (2740)  C/M20    318. 
  686. Leuba Frédéric                      73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.04,9     20.02,9  (5642)  C/M20    318. 
  686. Pellaton Loïc                       74 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.04,9     20.02,9  (1062)  C/M20    318. 
  689. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:14.05,8     20.03,8  (1172)  C/M20    321. 
  690. Mezier Julien                       89 Vuadens                     1:14.05,9     20.03,9  (6084)  C/CadH   3.   
  691. Bächler Harry                       57 Neuenegg                    1:14.06,5     20.04,5  (1846)  C/M45    76.  
  692. Zeller Peter                        65 Zeller/Zeller               1:14.06,9     20.04,9  (1132)  C/M40    129. 
  693. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:14.07,7     20.05,7   (792)  C/M45    77.  
  694. Aebischer Patrick                   84 CAF I                       1:14.08,1     20.06,1  (2514)  C/M20    322. 
  695. Lüthi Olivier                       73 Fribourg                    1:14.09,5     20.07,5   (915)  C/M20    323. 
  696. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:14.09,7     20.07,7   (918)  C/M45    78.  
  697. Baqueiro Manuel                     69 St-Maurice                  1:14.10,2     20.08,2  (2022)  C/M20    324. 
  697. Weidemann Dave                      67 Uster                       1:14.10,2     20.08,2   (438)  C/M20    324. 
  699. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:14.10,4     20.08,4   (742)  C/M40    130. 
  700. Beaud Michel                        80 Albeuve                     1:14.10,5     20.08,5   (891)  C/M20    326. 
  701. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:14.10,9     20.08,9   (545)  C/M40    131. 
  702. Colaone Christine                   62 Colaone/Colaone             1:14.11,3     20.09,3   (762)  C/W40    6.   
  703. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:14.11,6     20.09,6   (766)  C/W50    1.   
  704. Scheuner Christian                  67 Fribourg                    1:14.12,7     20.10,7  (2622)  C/M20    327. 
  705. Ledermann Pascal                    72 Fribourg                    1:14.13,8     20.11,8  (1425)  C/M20    328. 
  706. Dutruel Stephane                    75 Genève                      1:14.14,2     20.12,2  (1066)  C/M20    329. 
  707. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.14,7     20.12,7   (724)  C/M40    132. 
  708. Kessler-Vonlanthen Christiane       73 Düdingen                    1:14.15,1     20.13,1  (2334)  C/W20    4.   
  709. Golay Daniel                        56 Romande Energie 1           1:14.15,2     20.13,2  (1394)  C/M45    79.  
  710. Poulenard Eric                      71 F-Annonay                   1:14.15,6     20.13,6  (2648)  C/M20    330. 
  711. Berset Stephane                     70 Grand-Lancy                 1:14.15,7     20.13,7   (714)  C/M20    331. 
  712. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:14.15,8     20.13,8  (1293)  C/M20    332. 
  713. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:14.16,2     20.14,2   (705)  C/M20    333. 
  714. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Léchelles                   1:14.18,0     20.16,0  (1181)  C/M20    334. 
  715. Cuennet Patrick                     63 Fribourg                    1:14.18,3     20.16,3  (1376)  C/M40    133. 
  716. Rochat Marc-Antoine                 78 Les Bioux                   1:14.19,3     20.17,3  (2168)  C/M20    335. 
  717. Perritaz Joël                       68 Villarlod                   1:14.19,7     20.17,7   (796)  C/M20    336. 
  718. Gilomen Anja                        71 Gilomen/Biegger             1:14.19,8     20.17,8  (1307)  C/W20    5.   
  719. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                       1:14.20,6     20.18,6  (1298)  C/M40    134. 
  720. Rüegg Beat                          61 Muri AG                     1:14.21,0     20.19,0   (909)  C/M40    135. 
  721. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:14.21,6     20.19,6  (1215)  C/M40    136. 
  722. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:14.21,7     20.19,7   (732)  C/M40    137. 
  722. Schouwey Francois                   68 Bulle 1                     1:14.21,7     20.19,7  (1287)  C/M20    337. 
  724. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:14.21,8     20.19,8   (729)  C/M65    1.   
  725. Hemminger Paul                      64 Stansstad                   1:14.23,2     20.21,2  (2703)  C/M40    138. 
  726. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:14.23,5     20.21,5  (1254)  C/M40    139. 
  726. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                  1:14.23,5     20.21,5  (1043)  C/M20    338. 
  728. Droz Frédéric                       82 Bernex                      1:14.26,2     20.24,2  (6114)  C/M20    339. 
  729. Tercier Frederic                    68 Préverenges                 1:14.27,4     20.25,4  (2036)  C/M20    340. 
  730. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:14.28,8     20.26,8  (1015)  C/W45    3.   
  731. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:14.29,3     20.27,3   (603)  C/M20    341. 
  732. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                      1:14.31,0     20.29,0   (542)  C/M20    342. 
  733. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:14.32,4     20.30,4   (621)  C/M45    80.  
  734. Cortat Bernard                      63 Delémont                    1:14.32,5     20.30,5  (1220)  C/M40    140. 
  735. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                   1:14.33,5     20.31,5   (551)  C/M65    2.   
  736. Candrian Reto                       56 Oberägeri                   1:14.34,6     20.32,6   (908)  C/M45    81.  
  736. Pillonel Patric                     71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:14.34,6     20.32,6   (592)  C/M20    343. 
  738. Bartholemot Nicolas                 72 La Corbaz                   1:14.35,3     20.33,3  (1682)  C/M20    344. 
  739. Giulieri Fiorella                   65 Agarone                     1:14.35,4     20.33,4  (1164)  C/W40    7.   
  740. Gacond Xavier                       76 Zürich                      1:14.36,5     20.34,5  (1649)  C/M20    345. 
  741. Joye Jean-Claude                    62 Pensier                     1:14.37,5     20.35,5   (344)  C/M40    141. 
  741. Mezier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:14.37,5     20.35,5   (577)  C/M45    82.  
  743. Foreman David                       62 Neyruz FR                   1:14.37,7     20.35,7   (690)  C/M40    142. 
  744. Cuennet François                    77 Fribourg                    1:14.38,2     20.36,2  (1148)  C/M20    346. 
  745. Greca Josef                         57 Ca Farvagny 2               1:14.38,9     20.36,9   (734)  C/M45    83.  
  746. Schenk Beat                         67 Flamatt                     1:14.39,3     20.37,3  (1050)  C/M20    347. 
  747. Wetli Andreas                       76 Staufen                     1:14.39,4     20.37,4  (3772)  C/M20    348. 
  748. Mauron Guillaume                    80 Lausanne                    1:14.39,7     20.37,7   (922)  C/M20    349. 
  749. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                  1:14.41,6     20.39,6  (1737)  C/M40    143. 
  750. Beney Elvis                         73 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:14.42,3     20.40,3  (1065)  C/M20    350. 
  751. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:14.44,2     20.42,2   (627)  C/M40    144. 
  752. Schneiter Ruedi                     75 Thun                        1:14.44,6     20.42,6   (497)  C/M20    351. 
  753. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:14.45,5     20.43,5  (1242)  C/M45    84.  
  754. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:14.45,8     20.43,8   (774)  C/M45    85.  
  755. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:14.46,5     20.44,5  (1227)  C/M20    352. 
  756. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                      1:14.46,9     20.44,9   (920)  C/M20    353. 
  757. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:14.48,1     20.46,1   (773)  C/M50    34.  
  758. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Curtet/Spiegelberg          1:14.48,5     20.46,5   (757)  C/M20    354. 
  759. Gobet Yvan                          69 Vaulruz                     1:14.50,8     20.48,8  (1204)  C/M20    355. 
  760. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:14.52,5     20.50,5  (1730)  C/M20    356. 
  761. Aubry Marc                          73 Chernex                     1:14.53,4     20.51,4  (1390)  C/M20    357. 
  762. Boss André                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.53,5     20.51,5  (1137)  C/M45    86.  
  763. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:14.54,0     20.52,0   (699)  C/M45    87.  
  763. Helbling Claude                     58 Onex                        1:14.54,0     20.52,0  (1828)  C/M45    87.  
  765. Bütikofer Philippe                  82 Kernenried                  1:14.54,1     20.52,1  (1843)  C/M20    358. 
  766. Ghlam Karim                         85 Villarlod                   1:14.55,1     20.53,1  (1593)  C/M20    359. 
  767. Lehmann Josef                       54 LAT Sense                   1:14.55,2     20.53,2   (327)  C/M50    35.  
  768. Pinto Baltazar                      56 Saillon                     1:14.56,0     20.54,0  (2488)  C/M45    89.  
  769. Schmitt Regis                       71 Ependes VD                  1:14.56,3     20.54,3  (2768)  C/M20    360. 
  770. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:14.57,0     20.55,0   (843)  C/M50    36.  
  771. Lehmann Daniel                      60 La Conversion               1:14.57,1     20.55,1  (1712)  C/M45    90.  
  772. Sottas Stephane                     69 Carouge GE                  1:14.58,0     20.56,0  (1749)  C/M20    361. 
  773. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:14.58,3     20.56,3   (584)  C/M45    91.  
  774. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:14.59,1     20.57,1  (1239)  C/M40    145. 
  775. Linder Urs                          75 WIFAG 1                     1:14.59,5     20.57,5  (1081)  C/M20    362. 
  776. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Colaone/Colaone             1:14.59,8     20.57,8   (625)  C/M55    12.  
  777. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:15.00,2     20.58,2   (726)  C/M20    363. 
  778. Pomi Christophe                     63 F-Les Rosses                1:15.00,5     20.58,5  (1112)  C/M40    146. 
  779. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:15.01,5     20.59,5  (1256)  C/M50    37.  
  779. Gerber Michael                      73 Neuchâtel                   1:15.01,5     20.59,5  (1324)  C/M20    364. 
  781. Dobson Richard                      64 Bayer + Lanxess Internati   1:15.05,4     21.03,4  (1143)  C/M40    147. 
  782. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:15.06,2     21.04,2   (803)  C/M20    365. 
  783. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Lusitanos                   1:15.06,3     21.04,3  (1450)  C/M45    92.  
  784. Piccand Nicolas                     70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.07,1     21.05,1  (1724)  C/M20    366. 
  785. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                    1:15.07,2     21.05,2  (1760)  C/M40    148. 
  786. Vaucher Bernard                     59 Fey                         1:15.07,7     21.05,7   (642)  C/M45    93.  
  787. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       1:15.07,8     21.05,8  (1152)  C/M20    367. 
  788. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:15.08,1     21.06,1   (709)  C/M50    38.  
  789. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand            1:15.08,9     21.06,9  (1699)  C/M50    39.  
  790. Currat Yann                         73 Fribourg                    1:15.09,2     21.07,2  (3151)  C/M20    368. 
  790. Kern Markus                         78 Fribourg                    1:15.09,2     21.07,2  (1096)  C/M20    368. 
  792. Barth Fabrice                       84 Vermes                      1:15.09,6     21.07,6  (4389)  C/M20    370. 
  792. Borla Marco                         53 Camignolo                   1:15.09,6     21.07,6  (1149)  C/M50    40.  
  794. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:15.09,7     21.07,7   (652)  C/W50    2.   
  795. Vieux Florian                       86 Collombey                   1:15.10,7     21.08,7  (2021)  C/JunH   17.  
  796. Friedle Roland                      65 St. Gallen                  1:15.10,8     21.08,8   (499)  C/M40    149. 
  797. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-Pittet               1:15.11,8     21.09,8  (1085)  C/M40    150. 
  798. Vonlanthen Gilbert                  61 Bernex                      1:15.12,0     21.10,0  (1013)  C/M40    151. 
  799. Dunand Nicolas                      61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.12,4     21.10,4  (3164)  C/M40    152. 
  799. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:15.12,4     21.10,4  (1406)  C/M45    94.  
  801. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                      1:15.12,8     21.10,8   (740)  C/M20    371. 
  802. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:15.13,0     21.11,0   (550)  C/M45    95.  
  803. Pongelli Marco                      55 Rivera                      1:15.13,3     21.11,3   (624)  C/M50    41.  
  804. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                    1:15.13,6     21.11,6  (1309)  C/M20    372. 
  805. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  62 Lausanne                    1:15.13,8     21.11,8   (765)  C/M40    153. 
  806. Schöb Daniel                        62 Weiningen ZH                1:15.13,9     21.11,9  (1738)  C/M40    154. 
  806. Solèr Rossano                       59 Solari/Solèr                1:15.13,9     21.11,9  (4214)  C/M45    96.  
  808. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:15.14,1     21.12,1  (1301)  C/M40    155. 
  809. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:15.14,2     21.12,2  (1399)  C/M40    156. 
  810. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:15.15,0     21.13,0  (1225)  C/M45    97.  
  810. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:15.15,0     21.13,0  (1302)  C/M45    97.  
  812. Pittet Daniel                       66 Vevey                       1:15.15,8     21.13,8   (382)  C/M20    373. 
  813. Dattrino Sergio                     47 Gorduno                     1:15.16,3     21.14,3   (785)  C/M55    13.  
  814. Bernasconi Luca                     61 Claro                       1:15.16,4     21.14,4   (648)  C/M40    157. 
  815. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:15.16,6     21.14,6   (789)  C/M50    42.  
  816. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR                1:15.17,8     21.15,8  (1335)  C/M20    374. 
  817. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Mittelhäusern               1:15.18,8     21.16,8  (1016)  C/M40    158. 
  818. Michel Patrick                      71 Fribourg                    1:15.19,2     21.17,2  (1180)  C/M20    375. 
  819. Kupsch Herbert                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:15.19,3     21.17,3   (752)  C/M40    159. 
  820. Rieder Peter                        58 Neuhausen                   1:15.19,8     21.17,8   (498)  C/M45    99.  
  821. Seica Julien                        78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.20,5     21.18,5  (6765)  C/M20    376. 
  822. Riesle Stéphane                     66 Monthey                     1:15.21,3     21.19,3  (2212)  C/M20    377. 
  823. Burgdorfer Pierre-Alain             62 Burgdorfer/Burgdorfer       1:15.21,4     21.19,4   (217)  C/M40    160. 
  823. Schouwey Pascal                     81 Corpataux-Magneden          1:15.21,4     21.19,4  (2723)  C/M20    378. 
  825. Grossrieder Erwin                   67 Düdingen                    1:15.21,5     21.19,5   (727)  C/M20    379. 
  826. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:15.21,9     21.19,9  (1788)  C/M20    380. 
  827. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 60 Nyon                        1:15.22,1     21.20,1   (491)  C/M45    100. 
  828. Mischler Adrian                     77 Bern                        1:15.22,3     21.20,3  (2313)  C/M20    381. 
  829. Pochon Michel                       61 Grolley                     1:15.22,7     21.20,7  (1281)  C/M40    161. 
  830. Folly Pascal                        71 Grolley                     1:15.22,8     21.20,8  (1266)  C/M20    382. 
  830. Huet Sam                            73 Chermignon-Bas              1:15.22,8     21.20,8  (6042)  C/M20    382. 
  832. Camp Karl-Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:15.23,2     21.21,2  (1689)  C/M40    162. 
  832. Pittier Patrice                     50 Fontainemelon               1:15.23,2     21.21,2  (2779)  C/M55    14.  
  834. Decurnex Christian                  65 Commugny                    1:15.23,6     21.21,6   (536)  C/M40    163. 
  835. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                       1:15.24,2     21.22,2   (907)  C/M50    43.  
  836. Garo Roland                         68 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:15.24,8     21.22,8  (1035)  C/M20    384. 
  836. Plumey Jean-Marc                    56 Courfaivre                  1:15.24,8     21.22,8  (1577)  C/M45    101. 
  838. Bargetzi Daniel                     66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.26,3     21.24,3  (2487)  C/M20    385. 
  839. Dreyer Richard                      54 Urdorf                      1:15.27,0     21.25,0   (733)  C/M50    44.  
  840. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:15.28,1     21.26,1   (751)  C/W55    1.   
  841. Sallin Dimitri                      88 Bulle                       1:15.28,9     21.26,9  (2151)  C/CadH   4.   
  842. Rieder Martin                       49 Frutigen                    1:15.29,0     21.27,0   (842)  C/M55    15.  
  843. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                    1:15.29,3     21.27,3   (760)  C/M55    16.  
  844. Volery Denis                        48 Genève                      1:15.29,6     21.27,6   (722)  C/M55    17.  
  845. Nicolet Samuel                      81 Villarimboud                1:15.30,1     21.28,1  (1005)  C/M20    386. 
  846. Matthey Yan                         66 Bernex                      1:15.30,7     21.28,7  (1665)  C/M20    387. 
  847. Poncioni Francis                    67 Laconnex                    1:15.30,9     21.28,9  (1410)  C/M20    388. 
  848. Hilzinger Christian                 62 Basel                       1:15.31,4     21.29,4  (1145)  C/M40    164. 
  848. Kaufmann Lucius                     86 Eschenbach LU               1:15.31,4     21.29,4   (830)  C/JunH   18.  
  850. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 Le Lignon                   1:15.32,1     21.30,1   (702)  C/M60    6.   
  851. Maillard Jérôme                     79 Billens                     1:15.32,4     21.30,4   (614)  C/M20    389. 
  852. Blondel Odile                       66 Blondel/Fayet               1:15.32,9     21.30,9  (1262)  C/W35    7.   
  853. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                    1:15.33,2     21.31,2  (1365)  C/M50    45.  
  854. Pellaud Thierry                     86 Les Valettes                1:15.34,2     21.32,2  (1590)  C/JunH   19.  
  855. Bosshart Stefan                     79 Winterthur                  1:15.34,3     21.32,3  (3789)  C/M20    390. 
  856. Naegele Fabrice                     80 Vulliens                    1:15.34,4     21.32,4  (1142)  C/M20    391. 
  857. Giddey Olivier                      60 Bretigny-Morrens            1:15.34,5     21.32,5  (1397)  C/M45    102. 
  858. Pellanda Serge                      67 Blonay                      1:15.35,1     21.33,1  (1661)  C/M20    392. 
  859. Debieux Joel                        84 Team Fédé 2                 1:15.35,2     21.33,2  (4688)  C/M20    393. 
  860. David Vincent                       74 Rolex SA 1                  1:15.36,2     21.34,2  (1118)  C/M20    394. 
  861. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:15.37,0     21.35,0  (1313)  C/M45    103. 
  862. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:15.37,6     21.35,6  (1173)  C/M45    104. 
  863. Dutoit Rene                         49 Fey                         1:15.38,1     21.36,1   (723)  C/M55    18.  
  863. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:15.38,1     21.36,1   (622)  C/M55    18.  
  865. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 Footing Lausanne F1         1:15.38,6     21.36,6  (1326)  C/W45    4.   
  866. Villiger Mathias                    73 Bern                        1:15.38,9     21.36,9  (1051)  C/M20    395. 
  867. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:15.39,9     21.37,9   (682)  C/M20    396. 
  867. Neplaz Patrick                      52 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:15.39,9     21.37,9  (1075)  C/M50    46.  
  869. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                    1:15.40,9     21.38,9  (1524)  C/M45    105. 
  870. Limat Eric                          73 Cottens FR                  1:15.41,1     21.39,1  (1608)  C/M20    397. 
  871. Heim Marc                           67 Cham                        1:15.41,4     21.39,4  (1401)  C/M20    398. 
  872. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:15.41,5     21.39,5  (3226)  C/M45    106. 
  873. Rossier Marcel                      59 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:15.41,8     21.39,8  (1083)  C/M45    107. 
  874. Schoeni Daniel                      49 Villars-Glâne 1             1:15.42,0     21.40,0  (1007)  C/M55    20.  
  875. Vonlanthen Franz                    60 Düdingen                    1:15.43,0     21.41,0  (1446)  C/M45    108. 
  876. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:15.43,4     21.41,4   (596)  C/M45    109. 
  877. Perret André                        57 Münsingen                   1:15.45,0     21.43,0   (838)  C/M45    110. 
  878. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:15.45,2     21.43,2  (1413)  C/M20    399. 
  879. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:15.45,5     21.43,5  (1236)  C/M50    47.  
  880. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:15.45,7     21.43,7  (1235)  C/M50    48.  
  881. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:15.45,9     21.43,9  (1198)  C/M20    400. 
  882. Eremia Radu                         65 Crans-Montana               1:15.46,0     21.44,0  (1698)  C/M40    165. 
  883. Bettens Philippe                    78 Carouge GE                  1:15.47,8     21.45,8  (1484)  C/M20    401. 
  884. Rüfenacht Fabien                    73 Malans GR                   1:15.47,9     21.45,9  (1734)  C/M20    402. 
  885. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux             1:15.49,0     21.47,0  (1500)  C/M20    403. 
  886. Rey Pascal                          68 Rey/Do Linh Xuan            1:15.49,2     21.47,2  (1392)  C/M20    404. 
  887. Canton Carlo                        75 Neuchâtel 3                 1:15.50,2     21.48,2  (1190)  C/M20    405. 
  888. Lenoir Pierre                       76 Ballaigues                  1:15.50,7     21.48,7  (1250)  C/M20    406. 
  889. Roux Cornelia                       73 Haenni/Roux                 1:15.52,0     21.50,0  (1733)  C/W20    6.   
  890. Beffa Heidi                         64 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:15.52,5     21.50,5   (697)  C/W40    8.   
  891. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:15.54,9     21.52,9   (685)  C/M20    407. 
  892. Buttet Robert                       61 Buttet/Buttet               1:15.55,5     21.53,5   (913)  C/M40    166. 
  892. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  1:15.55,5     21.53,5  (1140)  C/M45    111. 
  894. Reveillard Philippe                 63 Nestlé                      1:15.55,6     21.53,6   (892)  C/M40    167. 
  895. Egg Jakob                           47 Tentlingen                  1:15.57,3     21.55,3  (1786)  C/M55    21.  
  896. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:15.58,1     21.56,1  (1269)  C/M40    168. 
  897. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                  1:15.58,5     21.56,5  (1812)  C/W20    7.   
  898. Govaerts Patrice                    74 Bernex                      1:15.58,6     21.56,6  (1610)  C/M20    408. 
  899. Eglon Richard                       58 F-Longchaumois              1:15.59,4     21.57,4  (1849)  C/M45    112. 
  900. Leducq Peter                        89 La Roche FR                 1:15.59,7     21.57,7  (3740)  C/CadH   5.   
  901. Pugin Daniel                        65 Fribourg                    1:15.59,8     21.57,8  (1725)  C/M40    169. 
  902. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:16.00,4     21.58,4  (1388)  C/M55    22.  
  903. Martignier Patrice                  76 BTG ECLEPENS SA             1:16.01,1     21.59,1  (1100)  C/M20    409. 
  904. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:16.01,4     21.59,4  (1793)  C/M40    170. 
  905. Chavaillaz Christophe               79 Ependes FR                  1:16.01,6     21.59,6  (3007)  C/M20    410. 
  906. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 CA Belfaux                  1:16.02,0     22.00,0  (1095)  C/W45    5.   
  907. Tessitore François                  65 Cormondrèche                1:16.02,1     22.00,1  (1296)  C/M40    171. 
  908. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:16.03,2     22.01,2  (1345)  C/M20    411. 
  908. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:16.03,2     22.01,2   (489)  C/M40    172. 
  910. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:16.07,2     22.05,2  (1727)  C/M20    412. 
  911. Grange-Pleisch Karin                66 Footing Lausanne F1         1:16.07,4     22.05,4   (782)  C/W35    8.   
  912. Joux Lionel                         89 Renens VD                   1:16.08,1     22.06,1  (6207)  C/CadH   6.   
  913. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                    1:16.08,7     22.06,7  (3691)  C/W20    8.   
  914. Aeby Pascal                         67 Fribourg                    1:16.09,4     22.07,4  (2141)  C/M20    413. 
  915. Rousselot André                     60 Niedergösgen                1:16.10,8     22.08,8   (481)  C/M45    113. 
  916. Augsburger Beat                     71 Ins                         1:16.11,9     22.09,9  (3679)  C/M20    414. 
  916. Dias José                           62 Prilly                      1:16.11,9     22.09,9  (3248)  C/M40    173. 
  918. Descombes Sébastien                 74 F-Beaumont                  1:16.13,8     22.11,8  (1070)  C/M20    415. 
  919. Perez José                          63 WIFAG 2                     1:16.13,9     22.11,9  (1491)  C/M40    174. 
  920. Zanella Sam                         62 Thônex                      1:16.14,4     22.12,4  (2321)  C/M40    175. 
  921. Pellegrini Sebastiano               59 Mendrisio                   1:16.16,1     22.14,1  (1564)  C/M45    114. 
  921. Waridel Jerome                      81 Romande Energie 1           1:16.16,1     22.14,1  (1398)  C/M20    416. 
  923. Kunz Martin                         52 Morgins                     1:16.16,2     22.14,2  (2245)  C/M50    49.  
  924. Joffe Anthony                       68 Plasselb                    1:16.16,6     22.14,6  (2762)  C/M20    417. 
  925. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 Generali Assurances 2       1:16.17,6     22.15,6   (754)  C/M45    115. 
  926. Baltensperger Alain                 51 Avenches                    1:16.17,7     22.15,7  (1230)  C/M50    50.  
  926. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             79 St. Ursen                   1:16.17,7     22.15,7  (1017)  C/M20    418. 
  928. Duvanel Yves                        75 Luzern                      1:16.19,3     22.17,3   (516)  C/M20    419. 
  929. Schaer Jean-Michel                  69 Corcelles NE                1:16.20,1     22.18,1  (1736)  C/M20    420. 
  930. Schmidlin Beat                      64 Boveresse                   1:16.20,4     22.18,4  (6834)  C/M40    176. 
  931. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:16.21,2     22.19,2  (1342)  C/M40    177. 
  932. Gonçalves Gualter                   63 Pully                       1:16.22,5     22.20,5  (1534)  C/M40    178. 
  933. Blanc Frédéric                      86 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:16.23,1     22.21,1  (1586)  C/JunH   20.  
  934. Berret Damien                       71 Corpataux                   1:16.23,3     22.21,3  (1784)  C/M20    421. 
  935. Chambe Thierry                      74 Donatyre                    1:16.25,8     22.23,8  (2119)  C/M20    422. 
  936. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    1:16.26,1     22.24,1  (1448)  C/M20    423. 
  936. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Genève                      1:16.26,1     22.24,1  (3300)  C/M20    423. 
  938. Scolari Dante Davide                66 Gordola                     1:16.26,8     22.24,8   (900)  C/M20    425. 
  939. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   1:16.27,1     22.25,1  (1694)  C/M20    426. 
  940. Carron Jean-Marc                    62 Fully                       1:16.27,2     22.25,2   (661)  C/M40    179. 
  941. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:16.27,4     22.25,4  (1274)  C/M20    427. 
  942. Auderset Marco                      82 Flamatt                     1:16.28,9     22.26,9  (3755)  C/M20    428. 
  943. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:16.29,0     22.27,0   (731)  C/M45    116. 
  944. Francois Xavier                     70 F-Cluses                    1:16.29,1     22.27,1  (6071)  C/M20    429. 
  945. Kuster Alain                        66 Zermatt                     1:16.29,3     22.27,3   (510)  C/M20    430. 
  946. Sterren Quirin                      65 Eischoll                    1:16.29,8     22.27,8  (1033)  C/M40    180. 
  947. Dörig Mathias                       87 Rain                        1:16.30,5     22.28,5  (3092)  C/JunH   21.  
  948. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:16.30,8     22.28,8  (1059)  C/M20    431. 
  949. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:16.31,1     22.29,1  (1182)  C/M20    432. 
  950. Leimer Herve                        62 Treycovagnes                1:16.31,2     22.29,2   (761)  C/M40    181. 
  950. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:16.31,2     22.29,2  (1136)  C/M20    433. 
  952. Dupraz Marc                         69 Zschokke                    1:16.32,8     22.30,8  (1260)  C/M20    434. 
  953. Chavannaz Dominique                 65 Belfaux                     1:16.35,3     22.33,3  (1380)  C/M40    182. 
  954. Kaufmann Silvia                     65 Lausanne                    1:16.35,5     22.33,5  (1822)  C/W40    9.   
  955. Gerber Daniel                       65 Grosshöchstetten            1:16.35,6     22.33,6  (1314)  C/M40    183. 
  956. Fontaine Christophe                 74 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.36,0     22.34,0  (1594)  C/M20    435. 
  957. Brand Willi                         57 Köniz                       1:16.36,3     22.34,3   (537)  C/M45    117. 
  957. Noirjean Patrick                    74 Lignières                   1:16.36,3     22.34,3  (2710)  C/M20    436. 
  959. Mojicevic Goran                     73 F-Dannemarie sur Crete      1:16.36,6     22.34,6  (1099)  C/M20    437. 
  960. Schaller Heinz                      62 Zuchwil                     1:16.36,8     22.34,8  (1748)  C/M40    184. 
  961. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.36,9     22.34,9   (590)  C/M20    438. 
  961. Lehner Michael                      77 Fribourg                    1:16.36,9     22.34,9  (3571)  C/M20    438. 
  963. Schneeberger Dominique              60 Ecoteaux                    1:16.37,6     22.35,6   (893)  C/M45    118. 
  964. Schaller Anita                      62 Fribourg                    1:16.37,7     22.35,7  (1357)  C/W40    10.  
  965. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:16.38,0     22.36,0   (520)  C/M45    119. 
  966. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.38,4     22.36,4   (776)  C/M40    185. 
  967. Gremion Claude                      71 Gremion/Gremion             1:16.38,5     22.36,5  (1228)  C/M20    440. 
  968. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:16.38,8     22.36,8   (837)  C/M20    441. 
  969. Jeger Stefan                        67 Winterthur                  1:16.38,9     22.36,9  (1655)  C/M20    442. 
  970. Schwaller Pascal                    74 Giffers                     1:16.39,1     22.37,1  (2724)  C/M20    443. 
  971. Paltani Stéphane                    69 Genève                      1:16.39,2     22.37,2  (1623)  C/M20    444. 
  972. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              49 Perly                       1:16.39,7     22.37,7  (1386)  C/M55    23.  
  973. Vaucher Josef                       53 LAT Sense                   1:16.41,8     22.39,8   (477)  C/M50    51.  
  974. Thomi André                         72 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:16.41,9     22.39,9  (1061)  C/M20    445. 
  974. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                  1:16.41,9     22.39,9   (863)  C/M50    52.  
  976. Forti Franco                        65 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.42,3     22.40,3  (5691)  C/M40    186. 
  977. Jaques Sébastien                    88 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.42,6     22.40,6  (1707)  C/CadH   7.   
  978. Dépraz Alex                         73 Lausanne                    1:16.43,4     22.41,4  (2736)  C/M20    446. 
  978. Eckert Franco                       86 Lotzwil                     1:16.43,4     22.41,4  (4696)  C/JunH   22.  
  978. Hefti Michel                        70 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:16.43,4     22.41,4  (1472)  C/M20    446. 
  981. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       1:16.44,0     22.42,0  (4678)  C/M20    448. 
  981. Zangger Alfred                      58 Niederscherli               1:16.44,0     22.42,0  (1340)  C/M45    120. 
  983. Moullet Fernand-Pierre              57 Neuchâtel                   1:16.44,5     22.42,5  (1306)  C/M45    121. 
  984. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:16.45,1     22.43,1  (1433)  C/M55    24.  
  985. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                52 Niederscherli               1:16.45,4     22.43,4   (901)  C/M50    53.  
  986. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:16.45,7     22.43,7  (1278)  C/M20    449. 
  987. Torres Antonio                      61 Bobst SA                    1:16.46,7     22.44,7  (2162)  C/M40    187. 
  988. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:16.47,4     22.45,4  (1366)  C/M40    188. 
  989. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:16.47,6     22.45,6  (1024)  C/M45    122. 
  990. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.47,9     22.45,9  (1792)  C/W45    6.   
  990. Gonvers Sébastien                   73 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:16.47,9     22.45,9  (3415)  C/M20    450. 
  992. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:16.48,1     22.46,1  (2577)  C/M45    123. 
  993. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:16.48,5     22.46,5  (1349)  C/M20    451. 
  994. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                       1:16.48,8     22.46,8  (1249)  C/M45    124. 
  995. Caillet Cédric                      73 Le Landeron                 1:16.48,9     22.46,9  (1676)  C/M20    452. 
  996. Zbinden Urs                         64 Thun                        1:16.50,0     22.48,0  (2096)  C/M40    189. 
  997. Duca Giovanni                       53 Footing Lausanne H2         1:16.50,5     22.48,5  (1206)  C/M50    54.  
  998. Piattini Paolo                      74 Cagiallo                    1:16.50,6     22.48,6   (756)  C/M20    453. 
  999. Duchaud Stony                       76 Fribourg                    1:16.51,2     22.49,2  (3159)  C/M20    454. 
  999. Richard Patrick                     85 Puidoux                     1:16.51,2     22.49,2  (3102)  C/M20    454. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.