classement

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes Courtepin

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 31.09,4)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Lanz Patrick                        77 Saanen                        31.09,4       ----- (10279)  J/CM     1.   
    2. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               31.09,7      0.00,3 (10172)  J/CM     2.   
    3. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                     31.42,1      0.32,7 (10036)  J/CM     3.   
    4. Stähli Ueli                         85 Burgistein                    32.14,4      1.05,0 (10454)  J/CM     4.   
    5. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                          32.23,4      1.14,0 (10645)  J/CM     5.   
    6. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    33.03,2      1.53,8 (10200)  J/CM     6.   
    7. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       33.11,5      2.02,1 (10282)  J/CM     7.   
    8. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        34.34,1      3.24,7 (10417)  J/CM     8.   
    9. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                       35.01,5      3.52,1 (10631)  J/CM     9.   
   10. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               89 Avry-sur-Matran               35.49,0      4.39,6 (10538)  J/CM     10.  
   11. Dhyaf Amir                          88 Avenches                      35.51,0      4.41,6 (10133)  J/CM     11.  
   12. Dupraz Mickael                      88 Vouvry                        35.54,2      4.44,8 (10144)  J/CM     12.  
   13. Jungo Martin                        87 Düdingen                      36.11,7      5.02,3 (10252)  J/CM     13.  
   14. Pittet Olivier                      86 Biel/Bienne                   36.19,5      5.10,1 (10614)  J/CM     14.  
   15. Saugy Jonas                         84 Granges-Marnand               36.28,1      5.18,7 (10415)  J/CM     15.  
   16. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      36.44,0      5.34,6 (10457)  J/CM     16.  
   17. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        36.55,6      5.46,2 (10377)  J/CM     17.  
   18. Corminboeuf Yannick                 89 Fribourg                      37.04,1      5.54,7 (10615)  J/CM     18.  
   19. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         37.08,9      5.59,5 (10029)  J/CM     19.  
   20. Jeanneret Romain                    82 Corminboeuf                   37.18,0      6.08,6 (10540)  J/CM     20.  
   21. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                    37.22,6      6.13,2 (13188)  J/CM     21.  
   22. Piffaretti Davide                   83 Fribourg                      38.33,0      7.23,6 (10361)  J/CM     22.  
   23. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                    38.40,1      7.30,7 (10536)  J/CM     23.  
   24. Keller Guido                        66 Fribourg                      39.37,0      8.27,6 (10650)  J/CM     24.  
   25. Santarella Mauro                    78 Préverenges                   39.44,6      8.35,2 (10564)  J/CM     25.  
   26. Greca Manuel                        92 Rossens FR                    40.02,0      8.52,6 (10616)  J/CM     26.  
   27. Mathieu Bersier                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne             40.24,7      9.15,3 (10306)  J/CM     27.  
   28. Rondez Pascal                       75 La Chaux-de-Fonds             40.26,6      9.17,2 (10561)  J/CM     28.  
   29. Strehle Michael                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne             40.30,2      9.20,8 (10460)  J/CM     29.  
   30. Bongard Nicolas                     65 Grand-Lancy                   41.17,1     10.07,7 (10057)  J/CM     30.  
   31. Chavaz Léo                          89 Villars-sur-Glâne             41.21,0     10.11,6 (10099)  J/CM     31.  
   32. Genoud Emilien                      89 Chénens                       41.27,2     10.17,8 (10183)  J/CM     32.  
   33. Sudan Aurelien                      88 Villars-sur-Glâne             41.27,5     10.18,1 (10462)  J/CM     33.  
   34. Fidanza Cédric                      88 Fribourg                      41.59,2     10.49,8 (10157)  J/CM     34.  
   35. Venier Philippe                     68 La Corbaz                     42.13,1     11.03,7 (10479)  J/CM     35.  
   36. Rochat Nicolas                      82 Crissier                      42.14,3     11.04,9 (10387)  J/CM     36.  
   37. Geinoz Rémi                         87 Villarlod                     42.14,8     11.05,4 (10586)  J/CM     37.  
   38. Natale Gérard                       60 Lucens                        42.27,5     11.18,1 (10550)  J/CM     38.  
   39. Cattin Daniel                       70 Bettlach                      42.36,0     11.26,6 (10091)  J/CM     39.  
   40. Gertsch Jürg                        84 Spiez                         42.52,2     11.42,8 (10533)  J/CM     40.  
   41. Cottet Hubert                       70 Kerzers                       42.53,7     11.44,3 (10120)  J/CM     41.  
   42. Hermann Jonathan                    88 Etagnières                    43.04,4     11.55,0 (10223)  J/CM     42.  
   43. Lobsiger Thomas                     74 Stettlen                      43.14,7     12.05,3 (10547)  J/CM     43.  
   44. Marti Roger                         66 St. Ursen                     43.38,3     12.28,9 (10304)  J/CM     44.  
   45. Vallotton Aurélien                  89 Lausanne                      44.18,7     13.09,3 (13187)  J/CM     45.  
   46. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne             44.23,7     13.14,3 (10459)  J/CM     46.  
   47. Gay Gabriel                         61 Les Bioux                     44.33,8     13.24,4 (10532)  J/CM     47.  
   48. Schindler Adrian                    74 Rothrist                      44.41,8     13.32,4 (10427)  J/CM     48.  
   49. Raible Peter                        82 Oberdorf SO                   44.50,1     13.40,7 (10370)  J/CM     49.  
   50. Plüss Andreas                       57 Mühlethal                     45.17,2     14.07,8 (10557)  J/CM     50.  
   51. Monnard Joël                        74 Cossonay-Ville                45.38,0     14.28,6 (10327)  J/CM     51.  
   52. Liengme Patrick                     56 Le Lieu                       45.58,6     14.49,2 (10287)  J/CM     52.  
   53. Gremaud Noam                        85 La Tour-de-Trême              46.03,9     14.54,5 (10197)  J/CM     53.  
   54. Ganivet Mathieu                     81 Crissier                      46.06,2     14.56,8 (10178)  J/CM     54.  
   55. Scheidegger Christian               63 Epalinges                     46.49,5     15.40,1 (10422)  J/CM     55.  
   56. Gentil Sylvain                      81 Dompierre VD                  47.11,2     16.01,8 (10630)  J/CM     56.  
   57. Suter Adrian                        68 Jegenstorf                    47.20,7     16.11,3 (10633)  J/CM     57.  
   58. Wolhauser Jean-Pierre               54 Fribourg                      47.41,1     16.31,7 (10622)  J/CM     58.  
   59. Frieden Jean-Claude                 66 Savagnier                     48.30,7     17.21,3 (10168)  J/CM     59.  
   60. Berset Gerald                       60 La Joux FR                    48.39,2     17.29,8 (10042)  J/CM     60.  
   61. Schenker Nicolas                    92 Fribourg                      48.47,0     17.37,6 (10598)  J/CM     61.  
   62. Barth Thierry                       67 Delémont                      49.35,3     18.25,9 (10031)  J/CM     62.  
   63. Tempone Pablo                       89 Mies-Tannay                   50.04,2     18.54,8 (10644)  J/CM     63.  
   64. Kaise  Basile                       89 Mies-Tannay                   50.39,9     19.30,5 (10643)  J/CM     64.  
   65. Halter Daniel                       74 Nidau                         50.50,1     19.40,7 (10217)  J/CM     65.  
   66. Guisolan Alain                      72 Noréaz                        50.57,8     19.48,4 (10611)  J/CM     66.  
   67. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             51.02,8     19.53,4 (10364)  J/CM     67.  
   68. Werro Daniel                        67 Pensier                       51.18,6     20.09,2 (10656)  J/CM     68.  
   69. Wyss Urs                            68 Busswil b. Büren              51.54,1     20.44,7 (10504)  J/CM     69.  
   70. Chenaux Andre                       45 Corminboeuf                   51.54,3     20.44,9 (10100)  J/CM     70.  
   71. Vauthey Frédéric                    77 Dompierre VD                  52.01,6     20.52,2 (10629)  J/CM     71.  
   72. Fasel Jean                          53 St. Ursen                     52.23,0     21.13,6 (10617)  J/CM     72.  
   73. Noel Gilbert                        39 Châtel-Montsalvens            52.23,5     21.14,1 (10341)  J/CM     73.  
   74. Vaney Stephane                      58 Savigny                       52.40,0     21.30,6 (10477)  J/CM     74.  
   75. von Netzer Koo                      68 Laupen BE                     53.01,4     21.52,0 (10570)  J/CM     75.  
   76. Cotting Thibald                     ?? Noréaz                        53.01,7     21.52,3 (10610)  J/CM     76.  
   77. Rossier Philippe                    64 Fribourg                      54.02,9     22.53,5 (10395)  J/CM     77.  
   78. Gross Olivier                       62 Fribourg                      54.03,0     22.53,6 (10619)  J/CM     78.  
   79. Zanni David                         69 Le Lignon                     54.31,8     23.22,4 (10506)  J/CM     79.  
   80. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                       55.26,3     24.16,9 (10461)  J/CM     80.  
   81. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                         55.56,5     24.47,1 (10379)  J/CM     81.  
   82. Thalmann Christoph                  76 Bösingen                      56.20,0     25.10,6 (10648)  J/CM     82.  
   83. Wissler Peter                       77 Sins                          56.20,2     25.10,8 (10649)  J/CM     83.  
   84. Straumann Jacques                   25 Vessy                         56.41,4     25.32,0 (13189)  J/CM     84.  
   85. Fretz Hans                          46 Frauenkappelen                57.35,3     26.25,9 (10166)  J/CM     85.  
   86. Schär Jürg                          65 Courtaman                     59.32,0     28.22,6 (10420)  J/CM     86.  
   87. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                        59.58,6     28.49,2 (10642)  J/CM     87.  
   88. Leumann Dominic                     73 Schliern b. Köniz           1:01.13,7     30.04,3 (10283)  J/CM     88.  
   89. Casutt R                            49 Effretikon                  1:01.52,6     30.43,2 (10090)  J/CM     89.  
   90. Parani Augustine                    50 Fribourg                    1:01.55,0     30.45,6 (10345)  J/CM     90.  
   91. Amrein Olivier                      74 Carouge GE                  1:02.33,8     31.24,4  (7682)  J/CM     91.  
   91. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      1:02.33,8     31.24,4  (7006)  J/CM     91.  
   93. Mahiga Mike                         75 Bellevue                    1:02.57,8     31.48,4 (10294)  J/CM     93.  
   94. Kueng Paul                          40 Baar                        1:03.10,8     32.01,4 (10272)  J/CM     94.  
   95. Cugny Gilbert                       34 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:06.03,5     34.54,1 (10125)  J/CM     95.  
   96. Ravessoud Andre                     31 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.34,7     53.25,3 (10374)  J/CM     96.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.