classement

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Femmes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 1:00.16,6)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Worku Tsige                         78 ETH-Ethiopie                1:00.16,6       -----   (127)  C/Elite  1.   
    2. Permitina Irina                     68 RUS-Russie                  1:00.34,9      0.18,3   (109)  C/Elite  2.   
    3. Joly Angéline                       74 Travers                     1:04.53,9      4.37,3   (126)  C/Elite  3.   
    4. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     1:05.11,7      4.55,1   (103)  C/Elite  4.   
    5. Emebet Abomsa                       74 ETH-Ethiopie                1:05.46,8      5.30,2   (101)  C/Elite  5.   
    6. Dobrynina Irina                     74 RUS-Russie                  1:06.03,4      5.46,8   (110)  C/Elite  6.   
    7. Meier Bernadette                    72 Dreien                      1:06.18,8      6.02,2   (115)  C/Elite  7.   
    8. Lehmann Daniela                     82 LAT Sense                   1:06.53,6      6.37,0   (104)  C/Elite  8.   
    9. Chanel Sally                        59 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:07.11,7      6.55,1   (898)  C/W45    1.   
   10. Meroni Giovanna                     69 I-Cucciago(CO)              1:07.22,8      7.06,2   (108)  C/Elite  9.   
   11. Leservoisier Michèle                65 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:07.41,8      7.25,2   (128)  C/Elite  10.  
   12. Annen-Lamard Sandra                 77 Annen-Lomard/Lomard         1:08.10,4      7.53,8   (120)  C/Elite  11.  
   13. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:08.20,4      8.03,8   (118)  C/Elite  12.  
   14. Saxer Janina                        61 Dällikon                    1:08.54,5      8.37,9   (112)  C/Elite  13.  
   15. Rapin Martine                       67 Patti/Rapin                 1:09.31,4      9.14,8   (199)  C/W35    1.   
   16. Schaffner Astrid                    62 Vernier                     1:09.40,8      9.24,2   (107)  C/Elite  14.  
   17. Zeller Corinne                      68 Zeller/Zeller               1:09.42,7      9.26,1   (524)  C/W35    2.   
   18. Dufour Ludivine                     80 Les Bioux                   1:09.50,4      9.33,8   (111)  C/Elite  15.  
   19. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Schornoz/Schornoz           1:09.55,1      9.38,5  (1212)  C/W20    1.   
   20. Gries Susanne                       76 Bern                        1:10.00,5      9.43,9  (1222)  C/W20    2.   
   21. Capt Edwige                         73 Le Sentier                  1:10.20,7     10.04,1   (121)  C/Elite  16.  
   22. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:10.40,8     10.24,2   (116)  C/Elite  17.  
   23. Mader Antoinette                    57 Courtételle                 1:10.55,2     10.38,6   (834)  C/W45    2.   
   24. Egger Beatrice                      70 Küttigen                    1:11.01,0     10.44,4   (119)  C/Elite  18.  
   25. Benqueche Djamila                   67 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:11.02,6     10.46,0   (897)  C/W35    3.   
   26. Mesquita Sao                        73 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:11.17,9     11.01,3   (122)  C/Elite  19.  
   27. Frei Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.22,3     11.05,7   (485)  C/W35    4.   
   28. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   1:11.34,0     11.17,4   (615)  C/W40    1.   
   29. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 Burgdorfer/Burgdorfer       1:11.44,0     11.27,4   (468)  C/W40    2.   
   30. Vallotton Tsilla                    64 Vallotton/Vallotton         1:12.31,3     12.14,7   (464)  C/W40    3.   
   31. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:12.35,3     12.18,7   (556)  C/W40    4.   
   32. Staehli Delphine                    81 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:13.06,0     12.49,4  (1246)  C/W20    3.   
   33. Jenc Yvona                          67 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:13.09,5     12.52,9   (696)  C/W35    5.   
   34. Monney Stephanie                    70 Monney/Terreaux             1:13.26,7     13.10,1  (1224)  C/W35    6.   
   35. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Corcelles-Payerne           1:14.04,0     13.47,4  (1695)  C/W40    5.   
   36. Colaone Christine                   62 Colaone/Colaone             1:14.11,3     13.54,7   (762)  C/W40    6.   
   37. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:14.11,6     13.55,0   (766)  C/W50    1.   
   38. Kessler-Vonlanthen Christiane       73 Düdingen                    1:14.15,1     13.58,5  (2334)  C/W20    4.   
   39. Gilomen Anja                        71 Gilomen/Biegger             1:14.19,8     14.03,2  (1307)  C/W20    5.   
   40. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:14.28,8     14.12,2  (1015)  C/W45    3.   
   41. Giulieri Fiorella                   65 Agarone                     1:14.35,4     14.18,8  (1164)  C/W40    7.   
   42. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:15.09,7     14.53,1   (652)  C/W50    2.   
   43. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:15.28,1     15.11,5   (751)  C/W55    1.   
   44. Blondel Odile                       66 Blondel/Fayet               1:15.32,9     15.16,3  (1262)  C/W35    7.   
   45. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 Footing Lausanne F1         1:15.38,6     15.22,0  (1326)  C/W45    4.   
   46. Roux Cornelia                       73 Haenni/Roux                 1:15.52,0     15.35,4  (1733)  C/W20    6.   
   47. Beffa Heidi                         64 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:15.52,5     15.35,9   (697)  C/W40    8.   
   48. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                  1:15.58,5     15.41,9  (1812)  C/W20    7.   
   49. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 CA Belfaux                  1:16.02,0     15.45,4  (1095)  C/W45    5.   
   50. Grange-Pleisch Karin                66 Footing Lausanne F1         1:16.07,4     15.50,8   (782)  C/W35    8.   
   51. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                    1:16.08,7     15.52,1  (3691)  C/W20    8.   
   52. Kaufmann Silvia                     65 Lausanne                    1:16.35,5     16.18,9  (1822)  C/W40    9.   
   53. Schaller Anita                      62 Fribourg                    1:16.37,7     16.21,1  (1357)  C/W40    10.  
   54. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.47,9     16.31,3  (1792)  C/W45    6.   
   55. Donohue Chantal                     79 Genève                      1:17.02,6     16.46,0  (6288)  C/W20    9.   
   56. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:17.13,4     16.56,8  (1303)  C/W40    11.  
   57. Switalski Chama                     62 Footing Lausanne F1         1:17.19,0     17.02,4  (6169)  C/W40    12.  
   58. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:17.42,3     17.25,7   (778)  C/W50    3.   
   59. Fahrni Nathalie                     74 Bôle                        1:17.46,0     17.29,4  (2115)  C/W20    10.  
   60. Piller Isabelle                     71 CA Belfaux                  1:17.47,5     17.30,9  (2139)  C/W20    11.  
   61. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        1:17.58,3     17.41,7  (1383)  C/W40    13.  
   62. Revillard Severine                  76 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:18.09,2     17.52,6  (1074)  C/W20    12.  
   63. Isler Corinne                       66 La Cibourg                  1:18.19,6     18.03,0  (1470)  C/W35    9.   
   64. Lepezel Catherine                   65 Chéserex                    1:18.27,4     18.10,8  (2014)  C/W40    14.  
   65. Buchs Rachel                        89 Buchs/Buchs                 1:18.33,7     18.17,1  (1600)  C/CadF   1.   
   66. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           73 CA Belfaux                  1:18.36,8     18.20,2  (3188)  C/W20    13.  
   67. Durán Dolores                       60 Carouge GE                  1:18.38,3     18.21,7  (1617)  C/W45    7.   
   68. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.46,4     18.29,8  (2215)  C/W35    10.  
   69. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Team Fédé 2                 1:18.53,6     18.37,0  (1765)  C/W20    14.  
   70. Aeby Sandrine                       75 Lausanne                    1:18.55,5     18.38,9  (2120)  C/W20    15.  
   71. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:19.10,4     18.53,8  (4610)  C/JunF   1.   
   72. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:19.10,6     18.54,0  (1221)  C/W35    11.  
   73. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       1:19.15,9     18.59,3  (2088)  C/W45    8.   
   74. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:19.16,9     19.00,3  (2202)  C/W40    15.  
   75. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:19.19,4     19.02,8  (2210)  C/W35    12.  
   76. Fracheboud Katerina                 68 Monthey                     1:19.20,8     19.04,2 (10158)  C/W35    13.  
   77. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                     1:19.21,1     19.04,5  (1762)  C/W50    4.   
   78. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:19.25,8     19.09,2  (1194)  C/W45    9.   
   79. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.33,5     19.16,9  (1475)  C/W45    10.  
   80. Remy Giusepina                      59 Remy/Remy                   1:19.38,6     19.22,0  (2402)  C/W45    11.  
   81. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:19.52,1     19.35,5  (2056)  C/W20    16.  
   82. Grin Anne-Laure                     79 Team Fédé 2                 1:19.58,0     19.41,4  (1768)  C/W20    17.  
   83. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Footing Lausanne F1         1:19.59,3     19.42,7  (2201)  C/W45    12.  
   84. Holliger Ursina                     77 Interlaken                  1:20.04,4     19.47,8  (1505)  C/W20    18.  
   85. Orsat Christine                     70 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:20.06,4     19.49,8  (1815)  C/W35    14.  
   86. Terrapon Georgette                  61 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:20.23,7     20.07,1  (1778)  C/W40    16.  
   87. Vigna Solange                       53 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:20.27,0     20.10,4  (1072)  C/W50    5.   
   88. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen              1:20.29,9     20.13,3  (2790)  C/W45    13.  
   89. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       1:20.36,3     20.19,7  (2720)  C/W40    17.  
   90. Vogel Sabine                        71 Basel                       1:20.36,8     20.20,2  (3375)  C/W20    19.  
   91. Meier Jessica                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.46,8     20.30,2  (4235)  C/W20    20.  
   92. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:20.47,0     20.30,4  (3417)  C/W20    21.  
   93. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:20.53,6     20.37,0  (3332)  C/W35    15.  
   94. De Gasparo Corinne                  71 de Gasparo/de Gasparo       1:20.56,7     20.40,1  (2415)  C/W20    22.  
   95. Kaelin-Lurati Dominique-Isabel      63 Fribourg                    1:20.59,6     20.43,0  (2456)  C/W40    18.  
   96. Gontara Sirine                      84 F-Les Rousses               1:21.01,6     20.45,0  (1630)  C/W20    23.  
   97. Zoller Nina                         87 Herisau                     1:21.04,3     20.47,7  (2732)  C/JunF   2.   
   98. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:21.05,4     20.48,8  (2256)  C/W50    6.   
   99. Guignard-Roulin Vérène              76 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.06,5     20.49,9  (3475)  C/W20    24.  
  100. Schenker Saskia                     79 Bern                        1:21.08,1     20.51,5  (1396)  C/W20    25.  
  101. Stampbach Aude                      70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.12,3     20.55,7  (4392)  C/W35    16.  
  102. Roux Danielle                       60 CH                          1:21.17,4     21.00,8  (2659)  C/W45    14.  
  103. Nicoud Anne-Marie                   65 Pully                       1:21.20,4     21.03,8  (2042)  C/W40    19.  
  104. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               1:21.23,4     21.06,8  (2330)  C/W40    20.  
  105. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             69 Baltschieder                1:21.31,9     21.15,3  (3696)  C/W35    17.  
  106. Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                        1:21.35,0     21.18,4  (2676)  C/W20    26.  
  107. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:21.35,5     21.18,9  (2780)  C/W20    27.  
  108. Jorio Myriam                        68 Footing Lausanne F1         1:21.36,1     21.19,5  (1459)  C/W35    18.  
  109. Tauchhammer Gerhild                 71 Steffisburg                 1:21.40,1     21.23,5  (2407)  C/W20    28.  
  110. Irma Vonlanthen                     62 Giffers                     1:21.44,6     21.28,0  (4198)  C/W40    21.  
  111. Baechler Chantal                    83 Alterswil FR                1:21.44,7     21.28,1  (2746)  C/W20    29.  
  112. Schnydrig Astrid                    63 Lalden                      1:21.50,6     21.34,0  (2311)  C/W40    22.  
  113. Prieto Perret Monica                70 Ecublens VD                 1:21.54,3     21.37,7  (3385)  C/W35    19.  
  114. Zingg Christine                     67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.55,7     21.39,1  (1850)  C/W35    20.  
  115. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 Les Cullayes                1:21.55,9     21.39,3  (3080)  C/W45    15.  
  116. Amstutz Virginie                    86 Les Sagnettes               1:21.59,6     21.43,0  (6489)  C/JunF   3.   
  117. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:22.04,4     21.47,8  (3263)  C/W20    30.  
  118. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:22.06,0     21.49,4  (2520)  C/W40    23.  
  119. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                        1:22.06,6     21.50,0   (125)  C/Elite  20.  
  120. Simon Christelle                    77 Fribourg                    1:22.10,1     21.53,5  (2755)  C/W20    31.  
  121. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   1:22.12,8     21.56,2  (3400)  C/W45    16.  
  122. Marie Pascale                       64 Creyf's SA                  1:22.15,0     21.58,4  (3298)  C/W40    24.  
  123. Schneuwly Ruth                      65 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:22.20,1     22.03,5  (2546)  C/W40    25.  
  124. Gremaud Louise                      49 Le Jordil                   1:22.23,9     22.07,3  (3693)  C/W55    2.   
  125. Richoz Teresa                       58 Footing Lausanne F1         1:22.34,4     22.17,8  (2113)  C/W45    17.  
  126. Etter Barbla                        78 Fribourg                    1:22.46,2     22.29,6  (4284)  C/W20    32.  
  127. Berger Stéphanie                    79 Fribourg                    1:22.49,5     22.32,9  (3150)  C/W20    33.  
  128. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.54,6     22.38,0  (3398)  C/W50    7.   
  129. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:22.57,1     22.40,5  (3732)  C/W35    21.  
  130. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Palézieux-Village           1:22.57,9     22.41,3  (2421)  C/W40    26.  
  131. Rumo Liliane                        60 Düdingen                    1:23.02,8     22.46,2  (4722)  C/W45    18.  
  132. Buri Simona                         76 Bern                        1:23.03,3     22.46,7  (2784)  C/W20    34.  
  133. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:23.07,8     22.51,2  (2304)  C/W45    19.  
  134. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:23.12,6     22.56,0  (2083)  C/W50    8.   
  135. Palmisano Patrizia                  73 Genève                      1:23.14,1     22.57,5  (2223)  C/W20    35.  
  136. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 Footing Lausanne F1         1:23.18,7     23.02,1  (2348)  C/W35    22.  
  136. Eggenschwiler Ruth                  53 Langendorf                  1:23.18,7     23.02,1  (3145)  C/W50    9.   
  138. Tschümperlin Sandra                 80 Pfäffikon SZ                1:23.20,3     23.03,7  (1742)  C/W20    36.  
  139. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:23.30,8     23.14,2  (3508)  C/W40    27.  
  140. Pauli Karin-Winkler                 63 Montpreveyres               1:23.31,0     23.14,4  (2765)  C/W40    28.  
  141. Holzer Thérèse                      66 Holzer/Holzer               1:23.31,4     23.14,8  (4306)  C/W35    23.  
  142. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                        1:23.34,9     23.18,3  (2385)  C/W40    29.  
  143. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                    1:23.35,7     23.19,1  (2554)  C/W45    20.  
  144. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:23.41,6     23.25,0  (2507)  C/W55    3.   
  145. Kessler Valérie                     65 Schönenwerd                 1:23.42,9     23.26,3  (3125)  C/W40    30.  
  146. Bielmann Fabienne                   62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.43,1     23.26,5  (4347)  C/W40    31.  
  147. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Footing Lausanne F2         1:23.48,4     23.31,8  (2526)  C/W40    32.  
  148. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:23.49,5     23.32,9  (2559)  C/W40    33.  
  149. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  1:23.49,6     23.33,0  (3172)  C/W40    34.  
  150. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:23.51,1     23.34,5  (2680)  C/W45    21.  
  151. Brodard Valérie                     71 Bordard/Brodard             1:23.54,8     23.38,2  (3561)  C/W20    37.  
  152. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:23.56,5     23.39,9  (2561)  C/W40    35.  
  153. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:24.03,7     23.47,1  (3232)  C/W40    36.  
  154. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:24.06,9     23.50,3  (2395)  C/W35    24.  
  155. Süri Annick                         74 Gwatt (Thun)                1:24.07,8     23.51,2  (3063)  C/W20    38.  
  156. Brodard Monique                     56 C.A.S Moléson               1:24.08,7     23.52,1  (2684)  C/W45    22.  
  157. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:24.12,7     23.56,1  (2403)  C/W50    10.  
  158. Urech Caroline                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.13,2     23.56,6  (2279)  C/W20    39.  
  159. Montagne Audrey                     80 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:24.14,6     23.58,0  (1636)  C/W20    40.  
  160. Weller Valérie                      80 La Tour-de-Trême            1:24.15,4     23.58,8  (2269)  C/W20    41.  
  161. Curtet Saskia                       81 Curtet/Spiegelberg          1:24.18,1     24.01,5  (2205)  C/W20    42.  
  162. Genoud Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.22,1     24.05,5  (2700)  C/W20    43.  
  163. Fragnière Ursula                    68 Bulle 1                     1:24.22,2     24.05,6  (2480)  C/W35    25.  
  164. Viret Marjolaine                    81 Chêne-Bourg                 1:24.29,3     24.12,7  (3123)  C/W20    44.  
  165. Hauser Cornelia                     68 Fräschels                   1:24.31,5     24.14,9  (2035)  C/W35    26.  
  166. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:24.32,7     24.16,1  (4694)  C/W35    27.  
  167. Drompt Isabelle                     60 SC Hauteville               1:24.36,3     24.19,7  (3602)  C/W45    23.  
  168. Kaempf Christine                    75 Sigriswil                   1:24.36,6     24.20,0  (2776)  C/W20    45.  
  169. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:24.40,9     24.24,3  (3235)  C/W35    28.  
  170. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Ca Farvagny                 1:24.41,8     24.25,2  (2492)  C/W45    24.  
  171. Riedo Inge                          78 Düdingen                    1:24.42,4     24.25,8  (3112)  C/W20    46.  
  172. Viret Fanny                         76 Préverenges                 1:24.43,7     24.27,1  (3470)  C/W20    47.  
  173. Reffet Agnes                        60 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:24.45,9     24.29,3  (3765)  C/W45    25.  
  174. Belloli Nicole                      70 Cama                        1:24.47,9     24.31,3  (4460)  C/W35    29.  
  175. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:24.51,2     24.34,6  (2500)  C/W35    30.  
  175. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:24.51,2     24.34,6  (3340)  C/W40    37.  
  177. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 CA Belfaux                  1:24.54,0     24.37,4  (3357)  C/W40    38.  
  178. Grob Barbara                        74 Basel                       1:24.55,3     24.38,7  (2231)  C/W20    48.  
  179. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                    1:24.55,7     24.39,1  (1716)  C/W35    31.  
  180. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Schwarzsee                  1:25.00,6     24.44,0  (5012)  C/W20    49.  
  181. Luthi Katharina                     52 Steffisburg                 1:25.02,2     24.45,6  (2494)  C/W50    11.  
  182. Perler Christine                    76 Düdingen                    1:25.04,7     24.48,1  (1787)  C/W20    50.  
  183. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   1:25.05,5     24.48,9  (4710)  C/W35    32.  
  184. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   1:25.10,7     24.54,1  (3272)  C/W35    33.  
  185. Dattrino Kordula                    59 Gorduno                     1:25.13,5     24.56,9  (2364)  C/W45    26.  
  186. Blot Maria                          63 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:25.13,6     24.57,0   (647)  C/W40    39.  
  187. Schmid Beatrice                     63 Heitenried                  1:25.14,4     24.57,8  (4650)  C/W40    40.  
  188. Sambuco Nadia                       70 Zürich                      1:25.22,6     25.06,0  (1735)  C/W35    34.  
  189. Renfer Barbara                      72 Bern                        1:25.24,1     25.07,5  (3730)  C/W20    51.  
  190. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                    1:25.25,2     25.08,6  (2594)  C/W40    41.  
  191. Oppliger Daniela                    77 Bern                        1:25.26,2     25.09,6  (3717)  C/W20    52.  
  192. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:25.27,4     25.10,8  (2272)  C/W20    53.  
  193. Bord Micheline                      78 CA Belfaux                  1:25.35,1     25.18,5  (3118)  C/W20    54.  
  194. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.35,2     25.18,6  (2630)  C/W35    35.  
  194. Rebetez Joelle                      80 CA Belfaux                  1:25.35,2     25.18,6  (2608)  C/W20    55.  
  196. Tanner Sabine                       75 Kirchberg BE                1:25.35,5     25.18,9  (6661)  C/W20    56.  
  197. Haenni Dominique                    88 Murten                      1:25.39,6     25.23,0  (4117)  C/CadF   2.   
  198. Künzli Conny                        80 Kriens                      1:25.41,3     25.24,7  (3459)  C/W20    57.  
  199. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.45,3     25.28,7  (3284)  C/W45    27.  
  200. Bassery Catherine                   78 Lausanne                    1:25.47,8     25.31,2  (2744)  C/W20    58.  
  201. Huynh-Khuong Karie                  66 Vessy                       1:25.48,1     25.31,5  (6055)  C/W35    36.  
  202. Schornoz Isabelle                   68 Fribourg                    1:25.52,1     25.35,5  (3726)  C/W35    37.  
  203. Blanc Claudia                       74 Ca Farvagny                 1:25.58,5     25.41,9  (2437)  C/W20    59.  
  204. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                   1:26.00,0     25.43,4  (1580)  C/W40    42.  
  205. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:26.00,3     25.43,7  (2350)  C/W45    28.  
  206. Dénervaud Fey                       71 Peseux                      1:26.01,0     25.44,4  (3020)  C/W20    60.  
  207. Bourgeois Hélène                    53 Liestal                     1:26.01,9     25.45,3  (3056)  C/W50    12.  
  208. Losser Elisabeth                    55 Küsnacht ZH                 1:26.03,1     25.46,5  (3697)  C/W50    13.  
  209. Parkins Julie                       70 Creyf's SA                  1:26.03,8     25.47,2  (5078)  C/W35    38.  
  209. Zahno Beatrice                      64 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.03,8     25.47,2  (5718)  C/W40    43.  
  211. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:26.06,1     25.49,5  (2786)  C/W45    29.  
  212. Balsiger Martina                    80 Uetendorf                   1:26.11,9     25.55,3  (1592)  C/W20    61.  
  212. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:26.11,9     25.55,3  (2333)  C/W40    44.  
  214. Weiss-Putzki Sabine                 67 Weiss/Munro                 1:26.16,9     26.00,3  (3023)  C/W35    39.  
  215. Gertsch Anne                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:26.17,4     26.00,8  (4390)  C/W35    40.  
  216. Luginbühl Ruth                      72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.21,7     26.05,1  (6481)  C/W20    62.  
  217. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux NE                  1:26.22,3     26.05,7  (3480)  C/W35    41.  
  218. Lizon Caroline                      72 Genève                      1:26.23,6     26.07,0  (4413)  C/W20    63.  
  219. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:26.24,6     26.08,0  (2433)  C/W20    64.  
  220. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:26.25,5     26.08,9  (3208)  C/W50    14.  
  221. Chassot Valerie                     67 Epagny                      1:26.27,4     26.10,8  (3769)  C/W35    42.  
  222. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:26.28,1     26.11,5  (3135)  C/W35    43.  
  223. Juilland Florence                   79 Footing Lausanne F2         1:26.31,5     26.14,9  (3373)  C/W20    65.  
  224. Schütz Barbara                      68 Steffen/Schütz              1:26.34,4     26.17,8  (2060)  C/W35    44.  
  225. Warpelin Nathalie                   72 Genève                      1:26.37,4     26.20,8  (3099)  C/W20    66.  
  226. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:26.38,1     26.21,5  (3457)  C/W40    45.  
  227. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:26.43,0     26.26,4  (3001)  C/W20    67.  
  228. Strohheker Sévane                   73 Nyon                        1:26.43,2     26.26,6  (5278)  C/W20    68.  
  229. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                    1:26.44,3     26.27,7  (3586)  C/W20    69.  
  230. Mamarbachi Esther                   67 Carouge GE                  1:26.46,1     26.29,5  (3036)  C/W35    45.  
  231. Richoz Marie-Salomé                 86 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:26.46,4     26.29,8  (4281)  C/JunF   4.   
  232. Aerschmann Judith                   75 Fribourg                    1:26.48,5     26.31,9  (2748)  C/W20    70.  
  233. Beaud Marlène                       83 Gumefens                    1:26.49,0     26.32,4   (890)  C/W20    71.  
  234. Schmidli Andréa                     74 Düdingen                    1:26.51,2     26.34,6  (4110)  C/W20    72.  
  235. Schwager Regula                     66 Zürich                      1:26.56,2     26.39,6  (4008)  C/W35    46.  
  236. Käser Claudia                       67 VMI Université de Fribour   1:26.59,6     26.43,0  (3279)  C/W35    47.  
  237. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.01,5     26.44,9  (4414)  C/W35    48.  
  238. Dégallier Estelle                   72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.01,7     26.45,1  (1658)  C/W20    73.  
  239. Cottens Béatrice                    77 Team Fédé 2                 1:27.02,2     26.45,6  (4756)  C/W20    74.  
  240. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:27.06,1     26.49,5  (2267)  C/W40    46.  
  241. Haag Judith                         67 Remetschwil                 1:27.09,4     26.52,8  (3394)  C/W35    49.  
  242. Castella Danielle                   65 Castella/Castella           1:27.09,6     26.53,0  (4119)  C/W40    47.  
  243. Morel Anne-Thérèse                  70 Zürich                      1:27.09,7     26.53,1  (5220)  C/W35    50.  
  244. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      1:27.11,7     26.55,1  (3359)  C/W20    75.  
  245. Renevey Nicole                      62 Granges-Marnand             1:27.15,0     26.58,4  (3314)  C/W40    48.  
  246. Lehmann Anita                       80 Bühler/Lehmann              1:27.16,2     26.59,6  (3786)  C/W20    76.  
  247. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     1:27.18,0     27.01,4  (2216)  C/W45    30.  
  248. Berthoud Audrey                     83 Couvet                      1:27.18,2     27.01,6  (7261)  C/W20    77.  
  249. Bohnet Laurence                     80 Footing Lausanne F2         1:27.19,0     27.02,4  (4180)  C/W20    78.  
  250. Boufassa Teldja                     73 Arconciel                   1:27.19,2     27.02,6  (3293)  C/W20    79.  
  250. Zappia Martine                      51 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:27.19,2     27.02,6  (1640)  C/W50    15.  
  252. Murbach Corinne                     76 Carouge GE                  1:27.34,6     27.18,0  (4462)  C/W20    80.  
  253. Siegenthaler Fabienne               86 Düdingen                    1:27.38,6     27.22,0  (5509)  C/JunF   5.   
  254. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:27.40,8     27.24,2  (3589)  C/W40    49.  
  255. Hostettler Claudia                  69 Bergdietikon                1:27.41,0     27.24,4  (3392)  C/W35    51.  
  256. Frey Erika                          61 Buus                        1:27.44,9     27.28,3  (5163)  C/W40    50.  
  257. Mercanton Christine                 62 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:27.45,1     27.28,5  (6200)  C/W40    51.  
  258. Kramer Sonja                        80 Ins                         1:27.48,7     27.32,1  (3006)  C/W20    81.  
  259. Boschung Debora                     86 Plaffeien                   1:27.48,9     27.32,3  (2426)  C/JunF   6.   
  260. Schweizer Cornelia                  85 Niederscherli               1:27.50,0     27.33,4  (4548)  C/W20    82.  
  261. Baumann Aischa                      81 Oberägeri                   1:27.51,1     27.34,5  (3781)  C/W20    83.  
  262. Buttigieg Valentine                 83 Belfaux                     1:27.55,6     27.39,0  (4789)  C/W20    84.  
  263. Fischer Schöb Christa               64 Weiningen ZH                1:27.58,7     27.42,1  (4700)  C/W40    52.  
  264. Bolzli Viatte Séverine              75 Saignelégier                1:28.02,7     27.46,1  (7467)  C/W20    85.  
  265. Philipona Catherine                 63 Ca Farvagny                 1:28.03,5     27.46,9  (2712)  C/W40    53.  
  266. Chable Sophie                       74 Fribourg                    1:28.04,0     27.47,4  (3498)  C/W20    86.  
  267. Thibaud Stéphanie                   75 André/Thibaud               1:28.07,0     27.50,4  (5663)  C/W20    87.  
  268. Muller Sophie                       76 United Nations Office Gen   1:28.07,2     27.50,6  (5188)  C/W20    88.  
  269. Vu Viet Tan                         58 Fribourg                    1:28.12,9     27.56,3  (3758)  C/W45    31.  
  270. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 67 Bern                        1:28.15,1     27.58,5  (3084)  C/W35    52.  
  271. Bärtsch Laure                       83 Onex                        1:28.18,0     28.01,4  (4664)  C/W20    89.  
  271. Vallotton Christelle                78 Crans-Montana               1:28.18,0     28.01,4  (3411)  C/W20    89.  
  273. Binz Elisabeth                      79 Fribourg                    1:28.21,7     28.05,1  (5256)  C/W20    91.  
  274. Renfer Christine                    73 Steffisburg                 1:28.23,3     28.06,7  (2575)  C/W20    92.  
  275. Angelini Katia                      76 I-Folignano                 1:28.24,4     28.07,8  (1799)  C/W20    93.  
  276. Bossy Galley Magaly                 70 Marly                       1:28.27,7     28.11,1  (4065)  C/W35    53.  
  277. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:28.29,4     28.12,8  (5289)  C/W45    32.  
  278. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                       1:28.31,1     28.14,5  (3403)  C/W35    54.  
  279. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:28.32,6     28.16,0  (4624)  C/W40    54.  
  280. König Joëlle                        61 Vevey                       1:28.32,7     28.16,1  (3695)  C/W40    55.  
  281. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:28.33,4     28.16,8  (3618)  C/W35    55.  
  282. Ketterer-Demierre Mireille          73 Carouge GE                  1:28.37,0     28.20,4  (5655)  C/W20    94.  
  283. Stucki Hélène                       65 Bern                        1:28.37,6     28.21,0  (4300)  C/W40    56.  
  284. Fracheboud Monique                  66 Vionnaz                     1:28.38,4     28.21,8  (3513)  C/W35    56.  
  285. Clément Luzia                       63 Ependes FR                  1:28.39,4     28.22,8  (4685)  C/W40    57.  
  286. Locher Annelise                     72 Le Châble VS                1:28.40,7     28.24,1  (4367)  C/W20    95.  
  287. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:28.45,6     28.29,0  (3434)  C/W20    96.  
  288. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:28.47,1     28.30,5  (3271)  C/W50    16.  
  289. Delacombaz Monique                  62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:28.48,8     28.32,2  (2422)  C/W40    58.  
  290. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:28.49,3     28.32,7  (2017)  C/W20    97.  
  291. Dubouloz Martine                    54 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:28.52,3     28.35,7  (1637)  C/W50    17.  
  292. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:28.53,3     28.36,7  (2284)  C/W35    57.  
  293. Décoppet Natacha                    74 Décoppet/Décoppet           1:28.56,0     28.39,4  (3478)  C/W20    98.  
  294. Gutknecht Yvette                    61 Marin-Epagnier              1:29.00,1     28.43,5  (7296)  C/W40    59.  
  295. Emery Laure-Christine               80 Fribourg                    1:29.00,8     28.44,2  (3741)  C/W20    99.  
  296. Gremion Martine                     70 Gremion/Gremion             1:29.03,8     28.47,2  (3615)  C/W35    58.  
  297. Sheppard Patricia                   63 Forel (Lavaux)              1:29.04,4     28.47,8  (2418)  C/W40    60.  
  298. Bärtsch Helen                       64 Azmoos                      1:29.06,5     28.49,9  (7475)  C/W40    61.  
  299. Bosshard Michele                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.08,5     28.51,9  (3662)  C/W45    33.  
  300. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                      1:29.09,3     28.52,7  (3004)  C/W45    34.  
  301. Lechner Gabriele Erika              71 Gland                       1:29.11,5     28.54,9  (5127)  C/W20    100. 
  302. Joux Justine                        87 Renens VD                   1:29.12,1     28.55,5  (2400)  C/JunF   7.   
  303. Hodel Francoise                     63 Anières                     1:29.13,7     28.57,1  (3451)  C/W40    62.  
  304. Defferrard Isabelle                 71 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:29.24,7     29.08,1  (4342)  C/W20    101. 
  305. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:29.27,2     29.10,6  (2621)  C/W40    63.  
  306. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:29.27,9     29.11,3  (2620)  C/W35    59.  
  307. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             1:29.31,5     29.14,9  (4504)  C/W35    60.  
  308. Pannell Julia                       75 Zürich                      1:29.31,7     29.15,1   (929)  C/W20    102. 
  309. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:29.32,0     29.15,4  (4073)  C/W45    35.  
  310. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                   1:29.37,7     29.21,1  (4217)  C/W40    64.  
  311. Hausammann Margreth                 56 Hausammann/Hausammann       1:29.42,5     29.25,9  (3142)  C/W45    36.  
  312. Kolly Yvonne                        60 Ca Farvagny                 1:29.44,1     29.27,5  (3583)  C/W45    37.  
  313. Corminboeuf-Pittet Martine          62 Fribourg                    1:29.45,9     29.29,3  (4581)  C/W40    65.  
  314. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Bulle                       1:29.46,5     29.29,9  (4689)  C/W35    61.  
  315. Gobet Carole                        79 Romont FR                   1:29.47,2     29.30,6  (5693)  C/W20    103. 
  316. Longaretti Céline                   73 Lausanne                    1:29.47,6     29.31,0  (4161)  C/W20    104. 
  317. Strobel Salome                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.48,3     29.31,7  (5769)  C/W20    105. 
  318. Pfaffli Nicole                      70 Chernex                     1:29.48,9     29.32,3  (6637)  C/W35    62.  
  319. Fragnoli Clara                      73 Pizzaphone 2                1:29.49,8     29.33,2  (6052)  C/W20    106. 
  320. Reynard America                     76 Genève                      1:29.50,1     29.33,5  (6145)  C/W20    107. 
  321. Rappo Cécile                        43 Murten                      1:29.52,5     29.35,9  (3026)  C/W60    1.   
  322. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                1:29.54,1     29.37,5  (2571)  C/W45    38.  
  323. Burkhardt Nicole                    75 Genève                      1:29.57,4     29.40,8  (7239)  C/W20    108. 
  324. Rey Marguerite                      63 Ménières                    1:30.00,8     29.44,2  (5204)  C/W40    66.  
  325. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:30.01,6     29.45,0  (3427)  C/W55    4.   
  326. Schütz Miriame                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.05,1     29.48,5  (5057)  C/W45    39.  
  327. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:30.07,0     29.50,4  (4001)  C/W55    5.   
  328. Roussy Danièle                      64 Footing Lausanne F2         1:30.07,5     29.50,9  (2592)  C/W40    67.  
  329. Krebs-Blum Katja                    80 Worb                        1:30.07,6     29.51,0  (3088)  C/W20    109. 
  330. Mettler Suzanne                     66 Nods                        1:30.08,1     29.51,5  (3776)  C/W35    63.  
  331. Jimenez Xausa Sonia                 66 F-Chenex                    1:30.09,8     29.53,2  (6603)  C/W35    64.  
  332. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      1:30.13,8     29.57,2  (4426)  C/W60    2.   
  333. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.13,9     29.57,3  (2541)  C/W60    3.   
  334. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:30.16,4     29.59,8  (4446)  C/W40    68.  
  335. Coradi Carine                       69 Vaulion                     1:30.17,2     30.00,6  (4687)  C/W35    65.  
  336. Jan-Perrin Sophie                   73 Corcelles-Payerne           1:30.18,5     30.01,9  (4173)  C/W20    110. 
  337. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                      1:30.23,2     30.06,6  (4586)  C/W45    40.  
  338. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:30.24,7     30.08,1  (3552)  C/W55    6.   
  339. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:30.26,9     30.10,3  (3701)  C/W45    41.  
  340. Metral Murielle                     81 Founex                      1:30.28,5     30.11,9  (5699)  C/W20    111. 
  341. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:30.28,7     30.12,1  (3603)  C/W35    66.  
  342. Kramer Sandra                       66 Murten                      1:30.30,0     30.13,4  (5451)  C/W35    67.  
  343. Schiffmann Valérie                  78 Susten                      1:30.30,3     30.13,7  (4257)  C/W20    112. 
  344. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Gothuey/Monnard             1:30.30,5     30.13,9  (5428)  C/W20    113. 
  345. Ledermann Stephanie                 82 Langenthal                  1:30.31,5     30.14,9  (1304)  C/W20    114. 
  346. Schumacher Virginie                 78 Fribourg                    1:30.31,7     30.15,1  (4400)  C/W20    115. 
  347. Heid Barbara                        84 Biberist                    1:30.32,4     30.15,8  (2783)  C/W20    116. 
  348. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Prangins                    1:30.33,7     30.17,1  (4707)  C/W35    68.  
  349. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:30.35,2     30.18,6  (3308)  C/W45    42.  
  350. Fellay Nathalie                     82 Vérossaz                    1:30.35,8     30.19,2  (7699)  C/W20    117. 
  351. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:30.36,3     30.19,7  (4659)  C/W35    69.  
  352. Moinat Aurelie                      80 Morges                      1:30.38,2     30.21,6  (3792)  C/W20    118. 
  353. Nyffeler Fabia                      85 Bourguillon                 1:30.39,6     30.23,0  (5225)  C/W20    119. 
  354. Currat Sylvia                       69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.40,5     30.23,9  (6659)  C/W35    70.  
  355. Arnal Sonia                         72 Jacot-descombes/Arnal       1:30.44,2     30.27,6  (2200)  C/W20    120. 
  356. Bussard Cathrine                    53 Epagny                      1:30.50,4     30.33,8  (4466)  C/W50    18.  
  357. Reinmann Susanne                    70 Ortschwaben                 1:30.56,6     30.40,0  (1729)  C/W35    71.  
  358. Ackermann Regula                    76 Giffers                     1:30.57,1     30.40,5  (5042)  C/W20    121. 
  359. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.58,2     30.41,6  (3584)  C/W40    69.  
  360. Dudan Paule                         62 Grandcour                   1:30.59,6     30.43,0  (4695)  C/W40    70.  
  361. Hager Charlotte                     59 Savigny                     1:31.03,4     30.46,8  (6089)  C/W45    43.  
  362. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             52 Genève                      1:31.05,0     30.48,4  (2075)  C/W50    19.  
  363. Halle Silja                         76 Genève                      1:31.06,8     30.50,2  (2295)  C/W20    122. 
  364. Linder Céline                       76 Bern                        1:31.08,4     30.51,8  (3463)  C/W20    123. 
  365. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:31.11,5     30.54,9  (3361)  C/W55    7.   
  366. Locher Barbara                      67 St-Prex                     1:31.12,8     30.56,2  (6498)  C/W35    72.  
  367. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Servion                     1:31.14,4     30.57,8  (5540)  C/W35    73.  
  368. Lincio Marie-Hélène                 58 Lausanne                    1:31.15,0     30.58,4  (3174)  C/W45    44.  
  369. Cosentino Gaetana                   69 Cossonay-Ville              1:31.16,6     31.00,0  (4259)  C/W35    74.  
  370. Driscoll Igmlind                    71 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:31.17,4     31.00,8  (7012)  C/W20    124. 
  371. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:31.18,1     31.01,5  (3669)  C/W55    8.   
  372. Coelho Maria-Fernanda               61 Genève                      1:31.19,3     31.02,7  (6289)  C/W40    71.  
  373. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      1:31.19,9     31.03,3  (4661)  C/W40    72.  
  374. Jaques Lovera Corinne               60 Bernex                      1:31.21,0     31.04,4  (4250)  C/W45    45.  
  375. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.21,9     31.05,3  (3655)  C/W20    125. 
  376. Krebs Céline                        75 Collex                      1:31.23,3     31.06,7  (5038)  C/W20    126. 
  377. Nicolet Geneviève                   56 Nyon                        1:31.25,3     31.08,7  (4609)  C/W45    46.  
  378. Werthmüller Gabriele                74 Schönenwerd                 1:31.26,1     31.09,5  (7738)  C/W20    127. 
  379. Gruber Kathrin                      69 Chexbres                    1:31.26,5     31.09,9  (4570)  C/W35    75.  
  380. Gobet Françoise                     61 Confignon                   1:31.30,2     31.13,6  (5653)  C/W40    73.  
  381. Norrey Fabienne                     60 Vich                        1:31.31,0     31.14,4  (6294)  C/W45    47.  
  382. Baechler Frédérique                 80 Ponthaux                    1:31.32,0     31.15,4  (4735)  C/W20    128. 
  383. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           73 Zürich                      1:31.37,2     31.20,6  (4425)  C/W20    129. 
  384. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Instit. agricole Fribourg   1:31.39,9     31.23,3  (3731)  C/W45    48.  
  384. Wyss Petra                          68 Aarberg                     1:31.39,9     31.23,3  (5657)  C/W35    76.  
  386. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                    1:31.40,2     31.23,6  (3743)  C/W40    74.  
  387. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:31.40,6     31.24,0  (3449)  C/W45    49.  
  388. Moreno Valérie                      65 Epalinges                   1:31.41,9     31.25,3  (5651)  C/W40    75.  
  389. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:31.48,5     31.31,9  (3633)  C/W55    9.   
  390. Zysset Marianne                     58 Uetendorf                   1:31.50,7     31.34,1  (6147)  C/W45    50.  
  391. Lepeu Caroline                      62 United Nations Office Gen   1:31.52,7     31.36,1  (4141)  C/W40    76.  
  392. Tomlinson Nathalie                  75 Tomlinson/Tomlinson         1:31.58,8     31.42,2  (3110)  C/W20    130. 
  393. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:31.59,3     31.42,7  (4620)  C/W40    77.  
  394. Froidevaux Isabelle                 62 Riaz                        1:32.00,8     31.44,2  (7702)  C/W40    78.  
  395. Quenoz Patricia                     62 Vétroz                      1:32.00,9     31.44,3  (5119)  C/W40    79.  
  396. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:32.04,6     31.48,0  (5457)  C/W35    77.  
  397. Moulin Caroline                     84 Martigny                    1:32.05,3     31.48,7  (6409)  C/W20    131. 
  398. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.06,3     31.49,7  (5374)  C/W20    132. 
  399. Viollet Brigitte                    71 F-Vacheresse                1:32.08,0     31.51,4  (4175)  C/W20    133. 
  400. Aubonne Nathalie                    70 Neyruz FR                   1:32.14,9     31.58,3  (5748)  C/W35    78.  
  401. Köstli Karin                        65 Villarimboud                1:32.15,4     31.58,8  (5796)  C/W40    80.  
  402. Molnar Kristina                     78 Laupen BE                   1:32.15,7     31.59,1  (4563)  C/W20    134. 
  403. Volery Frederique                   79 Footing Lausanne F2         1:32.17,2     32.00,6  (6209)  C/W20    135. 
  404. Capt Nathalie                       65 Lausanne                    1:32.20,7     32.04,1  (6829)  C/W40    81.  
  405. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten FR                1:32.23,4     32.06,8  (3643)  C/W45    51.  
  406. Orelli Judith                       49 F-Marcellaz                 1:32.24,3     32.07,7  (3062)  C/W55    10.  
  407. Berger Christine                    71 Berger/Sapin                1:32.25,2     32.08,6  (5434)  C/W20    136. 
  408. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:32.25,9     32.09,3  (4562)  C/W45    52.  
  409. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:32.27,9     32.11,3  (2671)  C/W60    4.   
  410. Hänni Mirjam                        61 Nussbaumen AG               1:32.30,4     32.13,8  (4052)  C/W40    82.  
  411. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:32.30,6     32.14,0  (2629)  C/W45    53.  
  412. Bertelle Josette                    45 Monthey                     1:32.32,5     32.15,9  (6412)  C/W60    5.   
  413. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:32.32,8     32.16,2  (4497)  C/W50    20.  
  414. Berra Marylaure                     49 Choëx                       1:32.33,0     32.16,4  (5280)  C/W55    11.  
  414. Lanaya Amina                        80 Lausanne                    1:32.33,0     32.16,4  (5346)  C/W20    137. 
  416. Viret Eliane                        62 Villars-le-Terroir          1:32.33,2     32.16,6  (6508)  C/W40    83.  
  417. Fellay Vanessa                      71 Gletterens                  1:32.33,4     32.16,8  (5079)  C/W20    138. 
  418. Hacheman Karine                     74 Cressier FR                 1:32.33,7     32.17,1  (5372)  C/W20    139. 
  419. Miller Claudia                      68 Bern                        1:32.33,9     32.17,3  (5528)  C/W35    79.  
  420. Chiffelle Micheline                 62 Neuchâtel                   1:32.34,8     32.18,2  (5056)  C/W40    84.  
  421. Boverat Paola                       61 Boverat/Raemy               1:32.35,4     32.18,8  (7642)  C/W40    85.  
  422. Dougoud Marie-Dominique             63 Cottens FR                  1:32.36,2     32.19,6  (4547)  C/W40    86.  
  423. Bovet Neloy                         76 Bovet/Mayoraz               1:32.36,7     32.20,1  (6245)  C/W20    140. 
  424. Reuse Janine                        61 Kandersteg                  1:32.37,1     32.20,5  (3611)  C/W40    87.  
  425. Zumwald Judith                      74 Schmitten FR                1:32.38,4     32.21,8  (2789)  C/W20    141. 
  426. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Instit. agricole Fribourg   1:32.39,2     32.22,6  (5141)  C/W40    88.  
  427. Pelle Monique                       62 Fribourg                    1:32.41,1     32.24,5  (4583)  C/W40    89.  
  428. Vessaz Béatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:32.41,5     32.24,9  (2627)  C/W45    54.  
  429. Bourquin Virginie                   74 Fribourg                    1:32.42,0     32.25,4  (1642)  C/W20    142. 
  430. Chiquet Myriam                      63 Brünisried                  1:32.44,3     32.27,7  (5361)  C/W40    90.  
  431. Lamon Severine                      82 Sion                        1:32.44,8     32.28,2  (6786)  C/W20    143. 
  432. Arbellay Marie-Françoise            61 Ca Farvagny                 1:32.50,2     32.33,6  (5678)  C/W40    91.  
  433. Tejada Guerrero Gabriela            68 Thun                        1:32.52,5     32.35,9  (5781)  C/W35    80.  
  434. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     1:32.54,9     32.38,3  (4364)  C/W55    12.  
  435. Noppel Tessa                        74 Echichens                   1:32.55,1     32.38,5  (6674)  C/W20    144. 
  436. Rapin Ariane                        65 Corcelles-Payerne           1:32.55,8     32.39,2  (5121)  C/W40    92.  
  437. Mory Géraldine                      78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.57,1     32.40,5  (4739)  C/W20    145. 
  438. Sommer Cornelia                     73 Fribourg                    1:33.01,9     32.45,3  (5099)  C/W20    146. 
  439. Baumgartner Elisabeth               86 Courtaman                   1:33.03,3     32.46,7  (5054)  C/JunF   8.   
  440. Klaye Anne                          77 Colombier NE                1:33.03,7     32.47,1  (6766)  C/W20    147. 
  441. Pittet Christelle                   70 Ste-Croix                   1:33.04,5     32.47,9  (6754)  C/W35    81.  
  442. Rossel Jlvia                        48 Diessbach b. Büren          1:33.05,0     32.48,4  (3391)  C/W55    13.  
  443. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Lonay                       1:33.05,6     32.49,0  (5342)  C/W20    148. 
  444. Arm Emmanuelle                      68 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.06,6     32.50,0  (6124)  C/W35    82.  
  445. Peter Renate                        70 Adliswil                    1:33.06,9     32.50,3  (3264)  C/W35    83.  
  446. Nicoulin Isabelle                   70 Courcelon                   1:33.07,4     32.50,8  (6334)  C/W35    84.  
  447. Moser Eveline                       62 Kerzers                     1:33.07,6     32.51,0  (6259)  C/W40    93.  
  448. Vouardoux Francine                  56 Grimentz                    1:33.07,9     32.51,3  (3715)  C/W45    55.  
  449. Perritaz-Berger Daniela             68 Matran                      1:33.09,0     32.52,4  (6222)  C/W35    85.  
  450. Baumberger Sandrine                 74 Eclépens                    1:33.10,8     32.54,2  (6281)  C/W20    149. 
  451. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      1:33.11,4     32.54,8  (4802)  C/W40    94.  
  452. Morel Isabelle                      63 Neyruz FR                   1:33.12,4     32.55,8  (5735)  C/W40    95.  
  453. Strässle Rita                       67 Wangen ZH                   1:33.15,3     32.58,7  (4099)  C/W35    86.  
  454. Hassler Isabelle                    72 Ursy                        1:33.16,0     32.59,4  (4667)  C/W20    150. 
  455. Matti Capucine                      89 Evilard                     1:33.16,4     32.59,8  (5216)  C/CadF   3.   
  456. Chanex Joye Muriel                  66 Aumont                      1:33.19,0     33.02,4  (6494)  C/W35    87.  
  456. Whiting Melissa                     73 Lausanne                    1:33.19,0     33.02,4  (2781)  C/W20    151. 
  458. Litzistorf Christiane               64 Remaufens                   1:33.19,9     33.03,3  (6323)  C/W40    96.  
  459. Andrey Angèle                       59 Belfaux                     1:33.21,5     33.04,9  (6212)  C/W45    56.  
  460. Frick Geneviève                     61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:33.21,6     33.05,0  (5692)  C/W40    97.  
  461. Haas Cordula                        67 Zürich                      1:33.23,6     33.07,0  (5133)  C/W35    88.  
  462. Binggeli Sandra                     81 Zollikofen                  1:33.23,7     33.07,1  (5803)  C/W20    152. 
  463. Pauchard Céline                     77 Fribourg                    1:33.26,5     33.09,9  (6530)  C/W20    153. 
  464. Buetler Andrea                      82 Genève                      1:33.28,2     33.11,6  (6008)  C/W20    154. 
  465. Annett Juliet                       64 Apples                      1:33.29,1     33.12,5  (6127)  C/W40    98.  
  466. Dolder Cindy                        82 Gals                        1:33.32,4     33.15,8  (4265)  C/W20    155. 
  467. Kuster Barbara                      60 Zürich                      1:33.33,3     33.16,7  (4203)  C/W45    57.  
  468. Ansermet Isabelle                   74 Genève                      1:33.33,9     33.17,3  (4588)  C/W20    156. 
  469. Frésord Noémie                      77 Lausanne                    1:33.34,1     33.17,5  (7547)  C/W20    157. 
  470. Beyeler Regula                      72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:33.34,8     33.18,2  (6484)  C/W20    158. 
  471. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  61 Fribourg                    1:33.36,3     33.19,7  (5304)  C/W40    99.  
  472. Wetzel Eve                          69 D-Itzehoe                   1:33.40,8     33.24,2  (3016)  C/W35    89.  
  473. Kaufmann Catherine                  59 Footing Lausanne F2         1:33.42,8     33.26,2  (5501)  C/W45    58.  
  474. Galtschinski Jeannette              67 Kerzers                     1:33.44,1     33.27,5  (4381)  C/W35    90.  
  475. Joliat-Friedli Isabelle             62 Fribourg                    1:33.45,3     33.28,7  (4585)  C/W40    100. 
  476. Ghidossi Wilma                      57 Lumino                      1:33.47,9     33.31,3  (3207)  C/W45    59.  
  477. Chaubert Michèle                    68 Chaubert/Wagner             1:33.48,5     33.31,9  (6009)  C/W35    91.  
  478. Kobel Irmgard                       56 Zürich                      1:33.48,6     33.32,0  (4135)  C/W45    60.  
  479. Golay Schilter Danièle              63 Lausanne                    1:33.49,4     33.32,8  (7629)  C/W40    101. 
  480. Corday Sandra                       70 Les Cullayes                1:33.50,1     33.33,5  (5269)  C/W35    92.  
  481. Sandoz Céline                       75 Peseux                      1:33.51,2     33.34,6  (4598)  C/W20    159. 
  482. Krämer Monika                       69 Ettingen                    1:33.54,1     33.37,5  (6615)  C/W35    93.  
  483. Trolliet-Rey Mireille               55 Seigneux                    1:33.54,4     33.37,8  (4430)  C/W50    21.  
  484. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    1:33.54,6     33.38,0  (5452)  C/W35    94.  
  485. Schaller Brigitte                   65 Lausanne                    1:33.55,4     33.38,8  (5543)  C/W40    102. 
  486. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    1:33.56,0     33.39,4  (3798)  C/W35    95.  
  487. Nietlispach Marianne                63 Nietlispach/Nietlispach     1:33.56,9     33.40,3  (7520)  C/W40    103. 
  488. Jacquod Laurence                    67 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:33.58,7     33.42,1  (5697)  C/W35    96.  
  489. Moser Barbara                       74 Pfeffingen                  1:33.59,4     33.42,8  (6614)  C/W20    160. 
  490. Depeursinge Florence                54 Préverenges                 1:33.59,5     33.42,9  (4625)  C/W50    22.  
  491. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  1:33.59,8     33.43,2  (3780)  C/W50    23.  
  492. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Footing Lausanne F2         1:34.01,4     33.44,8  (5352)  C/W35    97.  
  493. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:34.03,8     33.47,2  (4267)  C/W45    61.  
  494. Margot Joëlle                       72 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:34.08,0     33.51,4  (5579)  C/W20    161. 
  494. Mermod Marie-José                   54 Cully                       1:34.08,0     33.51,4  (3499)  C/W50    24.  
  496. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                  1:34.11,6     33.55,0  (5508)  C/W40    104. 
  497. Messerli Sabine                     78 Zürich                      1:34.12,8     33.56,2  (4354)  C/W20    162. 
  498. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:34.16,9     34.00,3  (5096)  C/W35    98.  
  499. Moreno Belen                        67 Chéserex                    1:34.18,3     34.01,7  (7484)  C/W35    99.  
  500. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.19,3     34.02,7  (7123)  C/W45    62.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.