classement

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 4001-4500 (1:42.40,1)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4001. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:42.40,1     48.38,1  (5369)  C/M70    11.  
 4002. Bersier Gilbert                     42 Bursins                     1:42.40,2     48.38,2  (6304)  C/M60    135. 
 4003. Tourably Ben                        51 Thônex                      1:42.40,9     48.38,9  (5526)  C/M50    368. 
 4004. Stumpf Carl Andreas                 62 Fribourg                    1:42.46,1     48.44,1  (7243)  C/M40    740. 
 4005. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:42.50,7     48.48,7  (7799)  C/M20    1704.
 4006. Kundert Marc                        69 Steffisburg                 1:42.51,4     48.49,4  (6593)  C/M20    1705.
 4007. Himmer Cyril                        70 Zürich                      1:42.51,6     48.49,6  (3794)  C/M20    1706.
 4008. Gaier Walter                        60 Chailly-Montreux            1:42.53,0     48.51,0  (7245)  C/M45    594. 
 4009. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:42.54,7     48.52,7  (4071)  C/M40    741. 
 4010. Farina Piergiorgio                  71 Assens                      1:42.55,7     48.53,7  (7456)  C/M20    1707.
 4011. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:42.56,1     48.54,1  (5606)  C/M50    369. 
 4012. Peoch Yves                          37 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:42.56,3     48.54,3  (5184)  C/M65    54.  
 4013. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:42.56,9     48.54,9  (4803)  C/M55    241. 
 4014. Bielmann Emmanuel                   60 Belfaux                     1:42.57,3     48.55,3  (6680)  C/M45    595. 
 4015. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:43.01,0     48.59,0  (7086)  C/M20    1708.
 4016. Brand Klaus                         59 Genève                      1:43.01,5     48.59,5  (7545)  C/M45    596. 
 4017. Schluechter Urs                     68 Fribourg                    1:43.03,3     49.01,3  (5649)  C/M20    1709.
 4018. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux                    1:43.03,8     49.01,8  (7345)  C/M70    12.  
 4019. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:43.06,3     49.04,3  (5124)  C/M60    136. 
 4020. Daucourt Yannick                    71 Neuchâtel                   1:43.09,0     49.07,0  (5183)  C/M20    1710.
 4020. Roch Michel                         55 Le Vaud                     1:43.09,0     49.07,0  (6597)  C/M50    370. 
 4022. Lauener Hans                        49 Thun                        1:43.09,2     49.07,2  (4205)  C/M55    242. 
 4023. Voisard Mathias                     71 St-Blaise                   1:43.09,3     49.07,3  (5181)  C/M20    1711.
 4024. Gaume Stéphane                      71 Peseux                      1:43.09,5     49.07,5  (5230)  C/M20    1712.
 4025. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:43.10,0     49.08,0  (5322)  C/M50    371. 
 4026. Dussetier Emmanuel                  68 F-Bossey                    1:43.11,2     49.09,2  (6346)  C/M20    1713.
 4027. Carrel Albert                       25 Fribourg                    1:43.13,3     49.11,3  (6336)  C/M70    13.  
 4028. Rittener Jacques                    52 St-Maurice                  1:43.13,6     49.11,6  (7071)  C/M50    372. 
 4029. Lenoble Michel                      58 Aubonne                     1:43.14,9     49.12,9  (5328)  C/M45    597. 
 4030. Descombes François                  57 Yvonand                     1:43.16,6     49.14,6  (6093)  C/M45    598. 
 4031. Martin-Raverdel Patrick             59 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:43.17,3     49.15,3  (6663)  C/M45    599. 
 4031. Waelti Claude                       43 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.17,3     49.15,3  (5013)  C/M60    137. 
 4033. Vorpe Alain                         69 Lentigny                    1:43.17,6     49.15,6  (6502)  C/M20    1714.
 4034. Fiscalini Aldo                      49 Chur                        1:43.18,5     49.16,5  (5260)  C/M55    243. 
 4035. Simon Robert                        47 Les Acacias                 1:43.18,7     49.16,7  (5517)  C/M55    244. 
 4036. Cattin Raphaël                      66 Prilly                      1:43.19,0     49.17,0  (7692)  C/M20    1715.
 4037. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:43.19,4     49.17,4  (4811)  C/M45    600. 
 4038. Chauvet Laurent                     68 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:43.20,1     49.18,1  (4403)  C/M20    1716.
 4039. Voegeli Hansruedi                   44 Glattbrugg                  1:43.22,1     49.20,1  (6361)  C/M60    138. 
 4040. Stöber Paul                         64 F-Lisieux                   1:43.23,3     49.21,3  (6159)  C/M40    742. 
 4041. Graf Hans Martin                    61 Thalwil                     1:43.26,1     49.24,1  (7241)  C/M40    743. 
 4042. Charrière Christophe                72 Crésuz                      1:43.28,4     49.26,4  (6479)  C/M20    1717.
 4043. Wälti Marcel                        45 Zürich                      1:43.28,6     49.26,6  (5324)  C/M60    139. 
 4044. Morand Olivier                      68 Givrins                     1:43.28,9     49.26,9  (6116)  C/M20    1718.
 4045. Medhin Seyoum                       56 Sern Créations 2            1:43.29,7     49.27,7  (6606)  C/M45    601. 
 4046. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:43.31,9     49.29,9  (5536)  C/M50    373. 
 4047. Mabboux Dalay                       74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.32,0     49.30,0  (7718)  C/M20    1719.
 4048. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:43.32,6     49.30,6  (5325)  C/M60    140. 
 4049. Droz Jean-Marie                     71 Farvagny                    1:43.32,7     49.30,7  (7068)  C/M20    1720.
 4050. Chavaillaz Georges                  53 Thônex                      1:43.32,8     49.30,8  (6201)  C/M50    374. 
 4050. Droz Georges                        42 Les Vieux-Prés              1:43.32,8     49.30,8  (7067)  C/M60    141. 
 4052. Caboussat Gérald                    44 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:43.34,0     49.32,0  (5556)  C/M60    142. 
 4053. Jaccaud Philippe                    35 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.34,5     49.32,5  (6210)  C/M70    14.  
 4054. Guevry-Borer Jean-Philippe          54 Les Avanchets               1:43.36,7     49.34,7  (7461)  C/M50    375. 
 4055. Gaillard Gérard                     52 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:43.37,8     49.35,8  (5285)  C/M50    376. 
 4056. Messerli Ernst                      46 Schwarzenburg               1:43.38,5     49.36,5  (7249)  C/M55    245. 
 4057. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:43.38,6     49.36,6  (5529)  C/M40    744. 
 4058. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      1:43.40,8     49.38,8  (7089)  C/M40    745. 
 4059. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      1:43.41,0     49.39,0  (5469)  C/M55    246. 
 4060. Müller Alain                        72 Wabern                      1:43.41,5     49.39,5  (7008)  C/M20    1721.
 4061. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                        1:43.41,8     49.39,8  (5306)  C/M60    143. 
 4062. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:43.44,0     49.42,0  (6311)  C/M55    247. 
 4063. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:43.44,1     49.42,1  (6307)  C/M60    144. 
 4064. Apotheloz Michel                    46 C.A.S Moléson I             1:43.44,8     49.42,8  (5284)  C/M55    248. 
 4065. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       1:43.44,9     49.42,9  (5511)  C/M45    602. 
 4066. Münch Ulrich                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:43.45,3     49.43,3  (5787)  C/M20    1722.
 4067. Mettraux Xavier                     75 Mettraux/Piccand            1:43.45,6     49.43,6  (6036)  C/M20    1723.
 4068. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:43.45,7     49.43,7  (7058)  C/M60    145. 
 4069. Clavadetscher Luca                  88 Pully                       1:43.46,2     49.44,2  (5172)  C/CadH   38.  
 4070. Vial Didier                         61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:43.47,2     49.45,2  (3490)  C/M40    746. 
 4071. Müller Erich                        59 Düdingen                    1:43.48,3     49.46,3  (6794)  C/M45    603. 
 4072. Cadoux Laurent                      62 F-Divonne les Bains         1:43.49,9     49.47,9  (7691)  C/M40    747. 
 4072. Dürrenberger Jens                   65 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:43.49,9     49.47,9  (5638)  C/M40    747. 
 4074. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:43.50,1     49.48,1  (5354)  C/M50    377. 
 4075. Bétemps Yannik                      70 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:43.51,8     49.49,8  (6155)  C/M20    1724.
 4076. Baeriswyl Josef                     56 Düdingen                    1:43.51,9     49.49,9  (4470)  C/M45    604. 
 4077. Delprato Jean-Marc                  68 Veyrier                     1:43.52,0     49.50,0  (6142)  C/M20    1725.
 4078. Duerr Martin                        75 Rapperswil SG               1:43.52,6     49.50,6  (5771)  C/M20    1726.
 4079. Hort Vincent                        61 La Conversion               1:43.53,9     49.51,9  (5595)  C/M40    749. 
 4080. Salina Florian                      74 Genève                      1:43.54,3     49.52,3  (3707)  C/M20    1727.
 4081. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:43.55,5     49.53,5  (5300)  C/M45    605. 
 4082. von Schnurbein Georg                77 VMI Université de Fribour   1:43.55,7     49.53,7  (4107)  C/M20    1728.
 4083. Perren Beni                         76 Zermatt                     1:43.56,2     49.54,2  (7552)  C/M20    1729.
 4084. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Village           1:44.00,5     49.58,5  (5705)  C/M20    1730.
 4085. Borbely Peter                       67 Pontenet                    1:44.01,1     49.59,1  (6580)  C/M20    1731.
 4086. Bordon Didier                       50 Fribourg                    1:44.01,6     49.59,6  (5614)  C/M55    249. 
 4087. Müller Mike                         70 Urdorf                      1:44.03,3     50.01,3  (6487)  C/M20    1732.
 4088. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:44.04,3     50.02,3  (5475)  C/M50    378. 
 4089. Decrind Frederic                    67 Versoix                     1:44.04,6     50.02,6   (855)  C/M20    1733.
 4090. Royer Philippe                      57 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   1:44.07,2     50.05,2  (5192)  C/M45    606. 
 4091. Kramer Martin                       53 Ostermundigen               1:44.08,7     50.06,7  (5729)  C/M50    379. 
 4092. Bujes Georges                       45 Groupe EEF.ENSA 3           1:44.08,8     50.06,8  (3322)  C/M60    146. 
 4093. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:44.10,1     50.08,1  (6325)  C/M40    750. 
 4094. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:44.13,0     50.11,0  (4429)  C/M50    380. 
 4095. Marti Stefan                        79 Fribourg                    1:44.14,0     50.12,0  (7084)  C/M20    1734.
 4096. Sangsue Pierre                      58 Fribourg                    1:44.15,8     50.13,8  (7092)  C/M45    607. 
 4097. Neuhaus Hans Rudolf                 54 Oensingen                   1:44.18,2     50.16,2  (5145)  C/M50    381. 
 4098. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:44.18,8     50.16,8  (5401)  C/M60    147. 
 4099. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:44.19,7     50.17,7  (5299)  C/M45    608. 
 4100. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:44.20,6     50.18,6  (6512)  C/M55    250. 
 4101. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:44.23,9     50.21,9  (6326)  C/M50    382. 
 4102. Marti J.-Marie                      42 Plan-les-Ouates             1:44.24,1     50.22,1  (6420)  C/M60    148. 
 4103. Hegelbach Thierry                   76 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.27,3     50.25,3  (6186)  C/M20    1735.
 4104. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:44.27,4     50.25,4  (6505)  C/M55    251. 
 4105. Odermatt Bernard                    52 Murten                      1:44.28,4     50.26,4  (1794)  C/M50    383. 
 4106. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:44.29,5     50.27,5  (7025)  C/M70    15.  
 4107. Burri Daniel                        56 Blumenstein                 1:44.30,4     50.28,4  (4510)  C/M45    609. 
 4108. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                48 Avenches                    1:44.30,8     50.28,8  (2347)  C/M55    252. 
 4109. Jolidon Christophe                  66 Nyon                        1:44.31,9     50.29,9  (7111)  C/M20    1736.
 4110. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:44.33,6     50.31,6  (3637)  C/M45    610. 
 4111. Aubonney Thierry                    61 Payerne                     1:44.35,5     50.33,5  (7136)  C/M40    751. 
 4112. Thommen Stephan                     66 Fribourg                    1:44.37,2     50.35,2  (6761)  C/M20    1737.
 4113. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rorschacherberg             1:44.39,0     50.37,0  (6290)  C/M50    384. 
 4114. Racloz Patrick                      76 Genève                      1:44.39,4     50.37,4  (7631)  C/M20    1738.
 4115. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles NE                1:44.40,2     50.38,2  (6375)  C/M55    253. 
 4115. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:44.40,2     50.38,2  (5094)  C/M55    253. 
 4117. Gaere Edward                        75 Genève                      1:44.40,4     50.38,4  (7064)  C/M20    1739.
 4118. Marthe Bertrand                     64 Fribourg                    1:44.41,4     50.39,4  (6618)  C/M40    752. 
 4119. Fritsche Peter                      70 Winterthur                  1:44.42,2     50.40,2  (7701)  C/M20    1740.
 4120. Lusenti Michael                     72 Genève                      1:44.44,5     50.42,5  (7652)  C/M20    1741.
 4121. Leuba Eric                          58 Vilars NE                   1:44.45,2     50.43,2  (7717)  C/M45    611. 
 4122. Küng Jacques                        57 Küng/Küng                   1:44.45,3     50.43,3  (6701)  C/M45    612. 
 4123. Corninovis Roberto                  59 Sementina                   1:44.45,9     50.43,9  (7300)  C/M45    613. 
 4124. Svoboda Karel                       59 Meyrin                      1:44.46,3     50.44,3  (3750)  C/M45    614. 
 4125. Quartenoud Adrien                   85 Treyvaux                    1:44.51,8     50.49,8  (7148)  C/M20    1742.
 4126. Currat Michel                       52 Bulle                       1:44.51,9     50.49,9  (2770)  C/M50    385. 
 4127. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:44.53,5     50.51,5  (5599)  C/M40    753. 
 4128. Joye Pierre-Alain                   74 Fribourg                    1:44.54,3     50.52,3  (6525)  C/M20    1743.
 4129. Angéloz Philippe                    80 Marly                       1:44.54,4     50.52,4  (4304)  C/M20    1744.
 4130. Burkhalter Thomas                   85 Gretzenbach                 1:44.54,7     50.52,7  (6756)  C/M20    1745.
 4131. Champoud Robert                     55 JPN-Tokyo 107-0062          1:44.54,8     50.52,8  (5212)  C/M50    386. 
 4132. Bellot David                        74 Farvagny                    1:44.55,1     50.53,1  (4668)  C/M20    1746.
 4133. Marcelli Raymond                    51 Vessy                       1:44.55,4     50.53,4  (6064)  C/M50    387. 
 4134. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:44.56,3     50.54,3  (6397)  C/M50    388. 
 4135. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:44.56,6     50.54,6  (5525)  C/M55    255. 
 4136. Kunzmann Urs                        48 Gland                       1:44.57,5     50.55,5  (7630)  C/M55    256. 
 4137. David Pal Zoltan                    75 Fribourg                    1:44.57,6     50.55,6  (6152)  C/M20    1747.
 4138. Bourdin Gilles                      83 Fribourg                    1:44.58,5     50.56,5  (6007)  C/M20    1748.
 4139. Haesler Rodolphe                    41 Savigny                     1:44.59,8     50.57,8  (6471)  C/M60    149. 
 4140. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Bern                        1:45.00,0     50.58,0  (2708)  C/M20    1749.
 4141. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:45.01,1     50.59,1  (6362)  C/M60    150. 
 4142. Ballif Bruno                        61 Villeneuve FR               1:45.03,2     51.01,2  (6799)  C/M40    754. 
 4143. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:45.09,5     51.07,5  (4574)  C/M50    389. 
 4144. Vagnières Claude                    67 Fétigny                     1:45.10,0     51.08,0  (5767)  C/M20    1750.
 4145. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:45.10,9     51.08,9  (3431)  C/M20    1751.
 4145. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:45.10,9     51.08,9  (5604)  C/M60    151. 
 4147. Rey Philippe                        64 Cugy FR                     1:45.11,0     51.09,0  (6720)  C/M40    755. 
 4148. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:45.11,5     51.09,5  (4617)  C/M20    1752.
 4149. De Sousa António Junior             82 Fribourg                    1:45.13,9     51.11,9  (4776)  C/M20    1753.
 4150. Marty Bruno                         64 Granges-Paccot              1:45.14,2     51.12,2  (5334)  C/M40    756. 
 4151. Glauser Pierre                      58 Courtepin                   1:45.14,9     51.12,9  (7100)  C/M45    615. 
 4152. Nicolini Davide                     63 Bern                        1:45.16,7     51.14,7  (7476)  C/M40    757. 
 4153. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:45.18,0     51.16,0  (5456)  C/M65    55.  
 4154. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.18,1     51.16,1  (6411)  C/M50    390. 
 4155. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:45.19,1     51.17,1  (5022)  C/M55    257. 
 4156. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:45.20,8     51.18,8  (5805)  C/M45    616. 
 4157. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Verbier                     1:45.21,0     51.19,0  (2619)  C/M20    1754.
 4158. Winkler Raphaël                     76 Neuchâtel                   1:45.22,9     51.20,9  (7615)  C/M20    1755.
 4159. Lahyani Salomon                     54 Versoix                     1:45.23,3     51.21,3  (6394)  C/M50    391. 
 4160. Chanez Jean-Claude                  75 Belfaux                     1:45.23,8     51.21,8  (4786)  C/M20    1756.
 4161. Boillat Johann                      78 Neuchâtel                   1:45.25,0     51.23,0  (7656)  C/M20    1757.
 4162. Zuchuat Michel                      46 Savièse                     1:45.25,1     51.23,1  (7744)  C/M55    258. 
 4163. Langer Adi                          65 Genève                      1:45.26,7     51.24,7  (6613)  C/M40    758. 
 4164. Mehmetaj Naser                      73 Curtilles                   1:45.26,9     51.24,9  (5506)  C/M20    1758.
 4165. Schroeter Güenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:45.27,1     51.25,1  (5632)  C/M65    56.  
 4166. Duvoisin Jacques                    52 Cully                       1:45.27,2     51.25,2   (874)  C/M50    392. 
 4167. Ivanov Entcho                       63 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:45.31,5     51.29,5  (7024)  C/M40    759. 
 4168. Walden Stephan                      68 Murten                      1:45.32,5     51.30,5  (1599)  C/M20    1759.
 4169. Wust Bernard                        49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.33,1     51.31,1  (7359)  C/M55    259. 
 4170. Reber-Pape Gérard                   65 Courtemaîche                1:45.35,4     51.33,4  (6485)  C/M40    760. 
 4171. Golay Marcel                        57 Genève                      1:45.36,4     51.34,4  (6407)  C/M45    617. 
 4172. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:45.36,7     51.34,7  (6353)  C/M65    57.  
 4173. Induni Enrico                       58 Chavornay                   1:45.37,3     51.35,3  (6827)  C/M45    618. 
 4174. Monnin Christophe                   65 Givisiez                    1:45.37,4     51.35,4  (7002)  C/M40    761. 
 4175. Imbert Christian                    54 Froideville                 1:45.38,7     51.36,7  (7050)  C/M50    393. 
 4176. Hosner Michel                       60 Hosner/Hosner               1:45.39,5     51.37,5  (4240)  C/M45    619. 
 4177. Kurt Fritz                          47 Ittigen                     1:45.41,9     51.39,9  (5546)  C/M55    260. 
 4178. Smith Stephen                       59 Rueyres                     1:45.43,3     51.41,3  (7671)  C/M45    620. 
 4179. Pitetti Eric                        70 Nyon                        1:45.45,5     51.43,5  (7598)  C/M20    1760.
 4180. Di Martino Fernando                 66 Genève                      1:45.48,3     51.46,3  (7078)  C/M20    1761.
 4181. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens FR                   1:45.50,9     51.48,9  (6439)  C/M45    621. 
 4182. Henri Patrice                       67 Henri/Besseau               1:45.51,2     51.49,2  (5737)  C/M20    1762.
 4183. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:45.54,8     51.52,8  (7195)  C/M45    622. 
 4184. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                    1:45.56,4     51.54,4  (7234)  C/M20    1763.
 4185. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz (Collombey)           1:45.58,4     51.56,4  (5483)  C/M45    623. 
 4186. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.00,1     51.58,1  (7317)  C/M40    762. 
 4187. Baudin Loïc                         89 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.00,5     51.58,5  (4092)  C/CadH   39.  
 4188. Rindle Markus                       62 Rüfenacht BE                1:46.10,8     52.08,8  (5670)  C/M40    763. 
 4189. Nolle Fritz                         38 Kirchdorf AG                1:46.11,6     52.09,6  (6602)  C/M65    58.  
 4190. Cuennet Yvan                        71 Optigal SA                  1:46.12,0     52.10,0  (7343)  C/M20    1764.
 4191. Schmitt Volker                      61 D-Wiesbaden                 1:46.13,4     52.11,4  (5164)  C/M40    764. 
 4192. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:46.13,6     52.11,6  (5502)  C/M65    59.  
 4193. Achermann Josef                     60 Dagmersellen                1:46.14,2     52.12,2  (2144)  C/M45    624. 
 4194. Ammann Roland                       61 Roggwil BE                  1:46.19,4     52.17,4  (7627)  C/M40    765. 
 4195. Dietschi Daniel                     62 Holderbank SO               1:46.20,6     52.18,6  (6554)  C/M40    766. 
 4196. Sauthier Philippe                   45 Dubuis/Sauthier             1:46.21,6     52.19,6  (6619)  C/M60    152. 
 4197. Rime Christian                      66 Chamblon                    1:46.22,2     52.20,2  (7326)  C/M20    1765.
 4198. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Sugiez                      1:46.24,6     52.22,6  (6338)  C/M40    767. 
 4199. Harmeling Raymond                   69 Nyon                        1:46.26,3     52.24,3  (6163)  C/M20    1766.
 4200. Ryf Peter                           51 Murten                      1:46.28,3     52.26,3  (5711)  C/M50    394. 
 4201. Viala Philippe                      67 Lussery-Villars             1:46.29,2     52.27,2  (6320)  C/M20    1767.
 4202. Manzano Ricardo                     43 Epalinges                   1:46.30,9     52.28,9  (6805)  C/M60    153. 
 4203. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                 1:46.31,3     52.29,3  (6086)  C/M40    768. 
 4204. Piccot Georges                      60 F-Annemasse                 1:46.31,5     52.29,5  (6058)  C/M45    625. 
 4205. Karati Vanya                        82 Fribourg                    1:46.34,1     52.32,1  (4356)  C/M20    1768.
 4206. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  1:46.35,3     52.33,3  (6318)  C/M55    261. 
 4207. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    1:46.38,8     52.36,8  (5329)  C/M50    395. 
 4208. Marcos Blazquez Antansio            44 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.39,3     52.37,3  (7389)  C/M60    154. 
 4209. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:46.39,5     52.37,5  (5323)  C/M20    1769.
 4210. Lipp Peter                          57 D-Wiesbaden                 1:46.40,2     52.38,2  (5187)  C/M45    626. 
 4211. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:46.40,4     52.38,4  (4560)  C/M45    627. 
 4212. Andrey Markus                       76 Plasselb                    1:46.40,5     52.38,5  (7018)  C/M20    1770.
 4213. Rime Jean-Luc                       53 Ursy                        1:46.42,3     52.40,3  (7454)  C/M50    396. 
 4214. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:46.48,7     52.46,7  (6519)  C/M55    262. 
 4215. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:46.51,9     52.49,9  (5417)  C/M50    397. 
 4216. Jaccottet Thierry                   61 Genève                      1:46.52,6     52.50,6  (7563)  C/M40    769. 
 4217. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:46.53,1     52.51,1  (6483)  C/M45    628. 
 4218. Streuli Yves                        66 Montricher                  1:46.57,6     52.55,6  (5795)  C/M20    1771.
 4218. Vonlanthen Ivar                     67 Meuwly/Vonlanthen           1:46.57,6     52.55,6  (3714)  C/M20    1771.
 4220. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy VD                     1:47.00,9     52.58,9  (6422)  C/M70    16.  
 4221. Ruch Simon                          71 Ueberstorf                  1:47.02,0     53.00,0  (7765)  C/M20    1773.
 4222. Roelli Hans-Peter                   54 Neuchâtel                   1:47.02,8     53.00,8  (6722)  C/M50    398. 
 4223. Müller Thomas                       69 Tentlingen                  1:47.05,5     53.03,5  (7666)  C/M20    1774.
 4224. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                       1:47.06,8     53.04,8  (7157)  C/M55    263. 
 4225. Gasparini Marco                     64 Lausanne                    1:47.08,3     53.06,3  (7143)  C/M40    770. 
 4226. Ducotterd Laurent                   57 Lausanne                    1:47.08,9     53.06,9  (2493)  C/M45    629. 
 4227. East Simon                          67 Jongny                      1:47.10,9     53.08,9  (5673)  C/M20    1775.
 4228. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:47.11,0     53.09,0  (6303)  C/M60    155. 
 4229. Tissières Serge                     63 Fully                       1:47.14,6     53.12,6  (6535)  C/M40    771. 
 4230. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:47.15,6     53.13,6  (5544)  C/M55    264. 
 4231. Tscherrig Paul-André                43 Sierre                      1:47.16,5     53.14,5  (7377)  C/M60    156. 
 4232. Schumacher Jean-Luc                 57 Genève                      1:47.20,1     53.18,1  (6263)  C/M45    630. 
 4233. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:47.20,9     53.18,9  (5330)  C/M20    1776.
 4234. Mathys Martin                       75 Fribourg                    1:47.21,4     53.19,4  (4359)  C/M20    1777.
 4235. Schmid Stephan                      71 Bern                        1:47.22,6     53.20,6  (5251)  C/M20    1778.
 4236. Zbären Sébastien                    79 Nyon                        1:47.29,8     53.27,8  (6657)  C/M20    1779.
 4237. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:47.33,5     53.31,5  (5594)  C/M60    157. 
 4238. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              1:47.37,6     53.35,6  (7788)  C/M20    1780.
 4239. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    1:47.38,7     53.36,7  (6202)  C/M40    772. 
 4240. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:47.43,3     53.41,3  (6464)  C/M50    399. 
 4241. D'Amelio Isaia                      73 Bern                        1:47.45,0     53.43,0  (5549)  C/M20    1781.
 4242. Alig Pius                           59 Obersaxen Affeier           1:47.45,2     53.43,2  (4741)  C/M45    631. 
 4243. Etienne Christophe                  79 Fribourg                    1:47.45,9     53.43,9  (7190)  C/M20    1782.
 4243. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                      1:47.45,9     53.43,9  (4730)  C/M55    265. 
 4245. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:47.47,9     53.45,9  (3260)  C/M60    158. 
 4246. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     1:47.50,6     53.48,6  (7344)  C/M50    400. 
 4247. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                 1:47.56,3     53.54,3  (6496)  C/M45    632. 
 4248. Bächler Hermann                     55 Düdingen                    1:48.00,3     53.58,3  (6832)  C/M50    401. 
 4248. Zurkinden Hans                      55 Düdingen                    1:48.00,3     53.58,3  (6831)  C/M50    401. 
 4250. Schenk Patrick                      80 Fribourg                    1:48.00,5     53.58,5  (4332)  C/M20    1783.
 4251. Jordan Heinrich                     69 Uebeschi                    1:48.02,1     54.00,1  (7394)  C/M20    1784.
 4252. Pellaton Christophe                 74 Fleurier                    1:48.02,6     54.00,6  (7531)  C/M20    1785.
 4253. Gachet Philippe                     71 Fleurier                    1:48.03,0     54.01,0  (7571)  C/M20    1786.
 4254. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:48.03,1     54.01,1  (6442)  C/M45    633. 
 4255. Haenni Henri                        62 Ecublens VD                 1:48.03,4     54.01,4  (7233)  C/M40    773. 
 4256. Dietrich Severin                    80 Fribourg                    1:48.03,8     54.01,8  (4352)  C/M20    1787.
 4257. Guillet Laurent                     80 Belfaux                     1:48.05,3     54.03,3  (7458)  C/M20    1788.
 4258. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:48.06,7     54.04,7  (7162)  C/M60    159. 
 4259. Schaffner Jean-Claude               38 Rolle                       1:48.07,8     54.05,8  (6825)  C/M65    60.  
 4260. Luginbühl Kurt                      46 Spiez                       1:48.08,4     54.06,4  (7197)  C/M55    266. 
 4261. Haas Rolf                           68 Kirchberg BE                1:48.08,6     54.06,6  (4507)  C/M20    1789.
 4262. Perruchoud Philippe                 63 Grône                       1:48.08,8     54.06,8  (4527)  C/M40    774. 
 4263. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                       1:48.09,8     54.07,8  (7185)  C/M60    160. 
 4264. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:48.10,1     54.08,1  (6511)  C/M60    161. 
 4265. Piccand Jean-Paul                   51 Givisiez                    1:48.10,5     54.08,5  (6440)  C/M50    403. 
 4266. Guidetti Pascal                     65 Choëx                       1:48.10,6     54.08,6  (6189)  C/M40    775. 
 4267. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:48.12,9     54.10,9  (6300)  C/M45    634. 
 4268. Micco Fabrice                       72 Buchillon                   1:48.14,3     54.12,3  (7298)  C/M20    1790.
 4269. Guzzoni Steve                       83 Fribourg                    1:48.16,4     54.14,4  (4336)  C/M20    1791.
 4270. Merten Patrick                      80 Fribourg                    1:48.18,8     54.16,8  (6776)  C/M20    1792.
 4270. Salzmann Daniel                     47 Lausanne                    1:48.18,8     54.16,8  (6724)  C/M55    267. 
 4272. Karsegard Joachim                   61 Karsegard/Monforte          1:48.18,9     54.16,9  (6128)  C/M40    776. 
 4273. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten FR                1:48.19,0     54.17,0  (6373)  C/M60    162. 
 4274. Bamert Claude                       61 Vouvry                      1:48.19,4     54.17,4  (6486)  C/M40    777. 
 4275. Bron Nicolas                        73 Givisiez                    1:48.21,5     54.19,5  (3636)  C/M20    1793.
 4276. Kuhn François                       65 Onnens VD                   1:48.23,3     54.21,3  (6651)  C/M40    778. 
 4277. Buntschu Michael                    74 Villiers                    1:48.24,1     54.22,1  (7292)  C/M20    1794.
 4278. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    1:48.24,9     54.22,9  (7133)  C/M65    61.  
 4278. Perroud Gregoire                    83 Fribourg                    1:48.24,9     54.22,9  (4345)  C/M20    1795.
 4280. Riva Charles                        38 Grimisuat                   1:48.26,3     54.24,3  (7729)  C/M65    62.  
 4281. Fragniere Philippe                  75 Gruyères                    1:48.28,5     54.26,5  (7804)  C/M20    1796.
 4282. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                 1:48.30,2     54.28,2  (5621)  C/M50    404. 
 4283. Bossart Josef                       43 Fribourg                    1:48.30,4     54.28,4  (7781)  C/M60    163. 
 4284. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:48.30,7     54.28,7  (6452)  C/M60    164. 
 4285. Bramham Rod                         65 Nyon                        1:48.38,7     54.36,7  (6076)  C/M40    779. 
 4286. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.39,3     54.37,3  (3733)  C/M55    268. 
 4287. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                   1:48.39,8     54.37,8  (5583)  C/M20    1797.
 4288. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:48.44,0     54.42,0  (6309)  C/M60    165. 
 4289. Ganiere Michel                      59 Genève                      1:48.44,3     54.42,3  (6745)  C/M45    635. 
 4290. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:48.50,1     54.48,1  (7347)  C/M55    269. 
 4291. Vaucher Joseph                      32 Fribourg                    1:48.53,4     54.51,4  (6385)  C/M70    17.  
 4292. Morian Gerd                         47 Morian/Morian               1:48.54,5     54.52,5  (6460)  C/M55    270. 
 4293. Gremaud Gerald                      39 Le Jordil                   1:48.56,2     54.54,2  (7705)  C/M65    63.  
 4294. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:48.59,7     54.57,7  (6521)  C/M45    636. 
 4295. Ador Olivier                        51 Cologny                     1:49.06,2     55.04,2  (7127)  C/M50    405. 
 4296. Niggli Thomas                       71 Deitingen                   1:49.15,4     55.13,4  (6709)  C/M20    1798.
 4296. Trevisan Sandro                     54 Windisch                    1:49.15,4     55.13,4  (7361)  C/M50    406. 
 4298. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:49.16,7     55.14,7  (6413)  C/M60    166. 
 4299. Strebel Pierre-Alain                75 Solothurn                   1:49.21,8     55.19,8  (6730)  C/M20    1799.
 4300. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:49.23,5     55.21,5  (7119)  C/M55    271. 
 4301. Kluka William                       51 Rueyres                     1:49.30,8     55.28,8  (7670)  C/M50    407. 
 4302. Rudolf Helmuth                      54 Troinex                     1:49.31,3     55.29,3  (7048)  C/M50    408. 
 4303. Bressan Paolo                       65 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:49.34,1     55.32,1  (5534)  C/M40    780. 
 4304. Court Trevor                        46 F-Divonne les Bains         1:49.37,3     55.35,3  (1063)  C/M55    272. 
 4305. Piot Marcel                         56 Pailly                      1:49.45,5     55.43,5  (7726)  C/M45    637. 
 4306. Fernandez Juan-Pablo                80 Fribourg                    1:49.47,2     55.45,2  (5791)  C/M20    1800.
 4307. Mollet Remo                         84 Schönenwerd                 1:49.52,6     55.50,6  (6757)  C/M20    1801.
 4308. Vez Bernard                         57 St-Aubin FR                 1:49.54,3     55.52,3  (5780)  C/M45    638. 
 4309. Emery Michel                        51 Groupe EEF.ENSA 4           1:50.00,5     55.58,5  (7313)  C/M50    409. 
 4310. Choquet Luc                         60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.04,7     56.02,7  (6235)  C/M45    639. 
 4311. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:50.05,8     56.03,8  (7138)  C/M55    273. 
 4312. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens VD                   1:50.07,1     56.05,1  (4223)  C/M60    167. 
 4313. Oswald Edy                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.09,5     56.07,5  (6298)  C/M60    168. 
 4313. Vuitel Gérard                       75 Fribourg                    1:50.09,5     56.07,5  (6248)  C/M20    1802.
 4315. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:50.12,5     56.10,5  (7079)  C/M65    64.  
 4316. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               1:50.14,4     56.12,4  (5439)  C/M60    169. 
 4317. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                    1:50.15,2     56.13,2  (5753)  C/M50    410. 
 4318. Buch Marcel                         50 Lausanne                    1:50.18,5     56.16,5  (4069)  C/M55    274. 
 4319. Meichtry Jean-Marc                  54 Cologny                     1:50.19,2     56.17,2  (7460)  C/M50    411. 
 4320. Guerra Olivier                      87 Genolier                    1:50.24,6     56.22,6  (5617)  C/JunH   57.  
 4321. Herkens Eric                        50 Gilly                       1:50.29,2     56.27,2  (7146)  C/M55    275. 
 4322. Baudois Jean-Luc                    62 Siviriez                    1:50.29,9     56.27,9  (7764)  C/M40    781. 
 4323. Gyger Hansjuerg                     52 Ostermundigen               1:50.32,5     56.30,5  (5270)  C/M50    412. 
 4324. Jenny André                         44 Fribourg                    1:50.32,7     56.30,7  (7324)  C/M60    170. 
 4325. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau                      1:50.32,9     56.30,9  (5407)  C/M55    276. 
 4326. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.33,4     56.31,4  (7203)  C/M55    277. 
 4327. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:50.37,2     56.35,2  (6698)  C/M40    782. 
 4327. Sanchez Pierre                      55 Fribourg                    1:50.37,2     56.35,2  (7794)  C/M50    413. 
 4329. Glauser Adrian                      80 Fribourg                    1:50.37,3     56.35,3  (5759)  C/M20    1803.
 4330. Joly Andre                          36 Ipsach                      1:50.38,6     56.36,6  (6491)  C/M65    65.  
 4331. Pini Jean-Jacques                   47 Genève                      1:50.40,7     56.38,7  (6172)  C/M55    278. 
 4332. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:50.41,1     56.39,1  (6390)  C/M45    640. 
 4333. Montandon Luc                       54 Neuchâtel                   1:50.44,3     56.42,3  (7371)  C/M50    414. 
 4334. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              1:50.47,0     56.45,0  (7161)  C/M65    66.  
 4335. Sauty Alain                         58 Pully                       1:50.48,9     56.46,9  (4154)  C/M45    641. 
 4336. Hasler Stefan                       66 Neuchâtel                   1:50.50,2     56.48,2  (7221)  C/M20    1804.
 4337. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:50.58,3     56.56,3  (6473)  C/M65    67.  
 4338. Keller Rolf                         53 Herisau                     1:50.59,7     56.57,7  (7487)  C/M50    415. 
 4339. Alder Willi                         52 Herisau                     1:51.00,0     56.58,0  (7681)  C/M50    416. 
 4340. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:51.03,5     57.01,5  (6510)  C/M70    18.  
 4341. Bornay Vincent                      72 Prieto/Bornay               1:51.05,8     57.03,8  (4682)  C/M20    1805.
 4342. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       1:51.11,5     57.09,5  (7129)  C/M60    171. 
 4343. Beer Eric                           76 Zürich                      1:51.17,6     57.15,6  (6446)  C/M20    1806.
 4344. Luder Walter                        48 Spiez                       1:51.21,3     57.19,3  (6555)  C/M55    279. 
 4345. Nicolet Eric                        73 Vuisternens-Romont          1:51.23,9     57.21,9  (4136)  C/M20    1807.
 4346. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                      1:51.28,2     57.26,2  (5093)  C/M45    642. 
 4347. Guido Claudio                       71 Fribourg                    1:51.30,3     57.28,3  (7600)  C/M20    1808.
 4348. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:51.37,5     57.35,5  (5437)  C/M55    280. 
 4349. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:51.43,1     57.41,1  (7437)  C/M45    643. 
 4350. Hegelbach Michel                    71 Petit-Lancy                 1:51.44,1     57.42,1  (6197)  C/M20    1809.
 4351. Walder Antony                       63 Onex                        1:51.45,4     57.43,4  (5379)  C/M40    783. 
 4352. Buntschu Peter                      68 Groupe EEF.ENSA 5           1:51.45,6     57.43,6  (7290)  C/M20    1810.
 4353. Dickhaut Heinrich                   57 D-Wiesbaden                 1:51.47,2     57.45,2  (7651)  C/M45    644. 
 4354. Davis Willie                        52 Nyon                        1:51.48,2     57.46,2  (7391)  C/M50    417. 
 4355. Bridevaux Pierre-Alain              54 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.51,0     57.49,0  (7095)  C/M50    418. 
 4356. Zapf Pierre                         52 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:51.53,9     57.51,9  (6287)  C/M50    419. 
 4357. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:51.54,5     57.52,5  (5491)  C/M40    784. 
 4358. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                       1:51.54,6     57.52,6  (6392)  C/M50    420. 
 4359. Jacquier Philippe                   56 Ferlens VD                  1:51.55,7     57.53,7  (5095)  C/M45    645. 
 4360. Gugler André                        36 CAF II                      1:51.57,3     57.55,3  (7131)  C/M65    68.  
 4361. Cecillon Brice                      76 Onex                        1:51.58,2     57.56,2  (7226)  C/M20    1811.
 4362. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:52.03,0     58.01,0  (7444)  C/M60    172. 
 4363. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:52.04,2     58.02,2  (7098)  C/M55    281. 
 4364. Chappuis Daniel                     56 Bouveret                    1:52.07,1     58.05,1  (7414)  C/M45    646. 
 4365. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:52.15,6     58.13,6  (6810)  C/M65    69.  
 4366. Voeffray Pascal                     76 Genève                      1:52.17,8     58.15,8  (5618)  C/M20    1812.
 4367. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.22,6     58.20,6  (7099)  C/M70    19.  
 4368. De Figueiredo Diogo                 65 La Tour-de-Trême            1:52.24,0     58.22,0  (7483)  C/M40    785. 
 4369. Carnevale Vito                      82 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.25,6     58.23,6  (5792)  C/M20    1813.
 4370. Matti Peter                         46 Evilard                     1:52.27,8     58.25,8  (5213)  C/M55    282. 
 4371. Lüthi Hansruedi                     ?? Waldstatt                   1:52.33,0     58.31,0  (7609)  C/M20    1814.
 4372. Leibzig Guilloume                   82 Fribourg                    1:52.33,5     58.31,5  (4346)  C/M20    1815.
 4373. Dupasquier Rene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.33,9     58.31,9  (6438)  C/M55    283. 
 4374. Ammann Alfred                       60 Grossdietwil                1:52.39,3     58.37,3  (7342)  C/M45    647. 
 4375. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                  1:52.41,2     58.39,2  (5620)  C/M60    173. 
 4376. Udry Manfred                        72 Fribourg                    1:52.45,8     58.43,8  (7493)  C/M20    1816.
 4377. Oberson Daniel                      56 St-Prex                     1:52.47,3     58.45,3  (7473)  C/M45    648. 
 4378. Rod Dominique                       66 Hermenches                  1:52.49,9     58.47,9  (7503)  C/M20    1817.
 4379. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:52.52,9     58.50,9  (5533)  C/M50    421. 
 4380. Emmott Steven                       62 Givrins                     1:52.56,3     58.54,3  (3569)  C/M40    786. 
 4381. Lütenegger Martin                   69 Clarens                     1:52.57,1     58.55,1  (5811)  C/M20    1818.
 4381. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      1:52.57,1     58.55,1  (5812)  C/M20    1818.
 4383. Lütenegger Josef                    43 Kriens                      1:52.57,3     58.55,3  (5810)  C/M60    174. 
 4384. Rufenacht Laurent                   66 Genève                      1:52.57,9     58.55,9  (7626)  C/M20    1820.
 4385. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:52.59,0     58.57,0  (6609)  C/M60    175. 
 4386. Bürgin Armin                        35 Fribourg                    1:53.00,2     58.58,2  (7479)  C/M70    20.  
 4387. Frisch Toni                         46 Thörishaus                  1:53.05,2     59.03,2  (7352)  C/M55    284. 
 4388. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:53.07,1     59.05,1  (5515)  C/M65    70.  
 4389. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve VD               1:53.09,4     59.07,4  (7449)  C/M50    422. 
 4390. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                1:53.10,2     59.08,2  (7151)  C/M65    71.  
 4391. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:53.12,3     59.10,3  (7207)  C/M65    72.  
 4392. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:53.14,3     59.12,3  (7690)  C/M60    176. 
 4393. Morandi Alberto                     47 Camignolo                   1:53.31,1     59.29,1  (7147)  C/M55    285. 
 4394. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:53.33,5     59.31,5  (7090)  C/M65    73.  
 4395. Bovay Pierre                        64 Bulle                       1:53.36,0     59.34,0  (7664)  C/M40    787. 
 4396. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            1:53.36,6     59.34,6  (7113)  C/M45    649. 
 4397. Schmitter Guido                     60 Wolfenschiessen             1:53.38,1     59.36,1  (7211)  C/M45    650. 
 4398. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     1:53.41,2     59.39,2  (7695)  C/M40    788. 
 4399. Hultzsch Klaus                      39 D-Wiesbaden                 1:53.44,8     59.42,8  (6584)  C/M65    74.  
 4400. Angeloz Albert                      49 Marly                       1:53.53,2     59.51,2  (7431)  C/M55    286. 
 4401. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               1:54.01,9     59.59,9  (7214)  C/M65    75.  
 4402. Riguel Emmanuel                     77 Unifr Chemie 1              1:54.02,2   1:00.00,2  (6497)  C/M20    1821.
 4403. Meylan Pierre                       54 Le Sentier                  1:54.14,6   1:00.12,6  (7425)  C/M50    423. 
 4404. Gennari Ivan                        51 Zürich                      1:54.19,4   1:00.17,4  (3767)  C/M50    424. 
 4405. Guillaume Eric                      61 Leresche/Guillaume          1:54.22,8   1:00.20,8  (7551)  C/M40    789. 
 4406. Mauro Dell'Orefice                  66 Onnens VD                   1:54.28,6   1:00.26,6  (7306)  C/M20    1822.
 4407. Colpa Mario                         66 Onnens VD                   1:54.29,9   1:00.27,9  (7305)  C/M20    1823.
 4408. Tinguely Peter                      42 Tafers                      1:54.37,8   1:00.35,8  (5714)  C/M60    177. 
 4409. Barman Michel                       61 Muraz (Collombey)           1:54.39,6   1:00.37,6  (6192)  C/M40    790. 
 4410. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  56 Düdingen                    1:54.41,2   1:00.39,2  (6330)  C/M45    651. 
 4411. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  61 Worben                      1:54.42,1   1:00.40,1  (5772)  C/M40    791. 
 4412. Cambridge Didier                    85 Russy                       1:54.42,3   1:00.40,3  (7792)  C/M20    1824.
 4413. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:54.46,1   1:00.44,1  (7433)  C/M50    425. 
 4414. Jakob Markus                        64 Meilen                      1:54.50,5   1:00.48,5  (5641)  C/M40    792. 
 4415. Hugulet Didier                      56 Vauffelin                   1:54.51,2   1:00.49,2  (7713)  C/M45    652. 
 4416. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:54.52,9   1:00.50,9  (6333)  C/M55    287. 
 4417. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:54.55,6   1:00.53,6  (7311)  C/M65    76.  
 4418. Hurni Philippe                      62 Bôle                        1:54.59,4   1:00.57,4  (6669)  C/M40    793. 
 4419. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:55.06,7   1:01.04,7  (7330)  C/M60    178. 
 4420. Cassina Guy                         53 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:55.07,3   1:01.05,3  (6079)  C/M50    426. 
 4421. Kollegger Christian                 66 Matzingen                   1:55.07,8   1:01.05,8  (5512)  C/M20    1825.
 4422. Vu van Vuong                        57 Van Vuong/KimPhuong         1:55.22,5   1:01.20,5  (7022)  C/M45    653. 
 4423. Henderson Alan                      52 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:55.23,5   1:01.21,5  (7015)  C/M50    427. 
 4424. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:55.24,2   1:01.22,2  (7198)  C/M50    428. 
 4425. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 1:55.34,2   1:01.32,2  (7570)  C/M20    1826.
 4426. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:55.38,6   1:01.36,6  (7072)  C/M60    179. 
 4427. Scheidegger Ernst                   67 Auw                         1:55.44,9   1:01.42,9  (6569)  C/M20    1827.
 4428. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                      1:55.50,6   1:01.48,6  (6515)  C/M65    77.  
 4429. Stephan Nicolas                     71 Zürich                      1:55.51,2   1:01.49,2  (7621)  C/M20    1828.
 4430. Münger Andreas                      58 Lüthi/Münger                1:55.53,2   1:01.51,2  (7256)  C/M45    654. 
 4431. Bärtschi Georges                    35 Fribourg                    1:55.55,6   1:01.53,6  (6679)  C/M70    21.  
 4432. Taramarcaz Gaël                     86 Sierre                      1:56.17,3   1:02.15,3  (7780)  C/JunH   58.  
 4433. Zoran Boris                         67 Les Marécottes              1:56.17,9   1:02.15,9  (7553)  C/M20    1829.
 4434. Fernandez Pablo                     80 Sierre                      1:56.18,1   1:02.16,1  (7774)  C/M20    1830.
 4435. Fendrich Markus                     49 Lengnau BE                  1:56.21,9   1:02.19,9  (7332)  C/M55    288. 
 4436. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:56.22,1   1:02.20,1  (6507)  C/M65    78.  
 4437. Greif Peter                         62 Richterswil                 1:56.25,5   1:02.23,5  (7279)  C/M40    794. 
 4438. Demierre Marcel                     46 Ursy                        1:56.27,5   1:02.25,5  (7156)  C/M55    289. 
 4439. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:56.30,4   1:02.28,4  (6317)  C/M65    79.  
 4440. Jeckelmann Franz                    55 Tafers                      1:56.34,3   1:02.32,3  (6699)  C/M50    429. 
 4441. Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                      1:56.39,8   1:02.37,8  (6469)  C/M60    180. 
 4442. Sandoz Alain                        64 Boudry                      1:56.39,9   1:02.37,9  (6670)  C/M40    795. 
 4443. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     1:56.42,8   1:02.40,8  (6383)  C/M45    655. 
 4444. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       1:56.50,5   1:02.48,5  (7426)  C/M55    290. 
 4445. Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières VD                 1:56.54,2   1:02.52,2  (6021)  C/M20    1831.
 4446. Mischel Boris                       74 Morrens VD                  1:56.54,7   1:02.52,7  (7617)  C/M20    1832.
 4447. Baudois Andre                       55 Payerne                     1:57.04,9   1:03.02,9  (6241)  C/M50    430. 
 4448. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:57.15,6   1:03.13,6  (7109)  C/M60    181. 
 4449. Leemann Philippe                    57 Fribourg                    1:57.32,5   1:03.30,5  (7786)  C/M45    656. 
 4450. Bertrand Eric                       64 Vevey                       1:57.32,7   1:03.30,7  (7787)  C/M40    796. 
 4451. Stempfel Laurent                    64 Treyvaux                    1:57.47,5   1:03.45,5  (7044)  C/M40    797. 
 4452. Barth Helmuth                       51 D-Naurod                    1:57.52,1   1:03.50,1  (7526)  C/M50    431. 
 4453. Scheidegger Hans Peter              42 Köniz                       1:57.58,3   1:03.56,3  (7413)  C/M60    182. 
 4454. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       60 Matran                      1:58.03,1   1:04.01,1  (7442)  C/M45    657. 
 4455. Emery Germain                       32 Lens                        1:58.03,5   1:04.01,5  (7478)  C/M70    22.  
 4456. Coppey Bertrand                     71 Sion                        1:58.06,0   1:04.04,0  (7411)  C/M20    1833.
 4457. Puntener Henri                      48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:58.08,6   1:04.06,6  (7178)  C/M55    291. 
 4458. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   1:58.22,8   1:04.20,8  (7448)  C/M55    292. 
 4459. Moinon Guy                          60 Gland                       1:58.29,2   1:04.27,2  (7675)  C/M45    658. 
 4460. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:58.32,2   1:04.30,2  (7210)  C/M55    293. 
 4461. Graf Eric                           49 Orbe                        1:58.35,7   1:04.33,7  (7462)  C/M55    294. 
 4462. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:58.37,6   1:04.35,6  (2170)  C/M50    432. 
 4463. Acevedo Manuel                      76 Biel/Bienne                 1:58.49,5   1:04.47,5  (6665)  C/M20    1834.
 4464. Nattivi Claudio                     64 Olten                       1:59.24,2   1:05.22,2  (7443)  C/M40    798. 
 4465. Aveni Vincent                       58 Aveni/Aveni                 1:59.37,6   1:05.35,6  (2263)  C/M45    659. 
 4466. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:59.52,8   1:05.50,8  (5628)  C/M70    23.  
 4467. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:59.56,8   1:05.54,8  (7430)  C/M60    183. 
 4468. Bruggisser Roland                   48 Fribourg                    2:00.10,5   1:06.08,5  (6773)  C/M55    295. 
 4469. Berset Joël                         66 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.38,0   1:06.36,0  (5727)  C/M20    1835.
 4470. Junod Marc                          55 Chêne-Bourg                 2:00.40,4   1:06.38,4  (6232)  C/M50    433. 
 4471. Dortle Pierre-Alain                 64 Matran                      2:00.57,1   1:06.55,1  (7569)  C/M40    799. 
 4472. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:00.59,5   1:06.57,5  (7436)  C/M70    24.  
 4473. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    2:01.09,2   1:07.07,2  (7174)  C/M40    800. 
 4474. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                    2:01.11,6   1:07.09,6  (7218)  C/M65    80.  
 4475. Quartenoud François                 80 Treyvaux                    2:01.19,5   1:07.17,5  (4374)  C/M20    1836.
 4476. Bachir Abdelghani                   72 Lausanne                    2:01.38,9   1:07.36,9  (7603)  C/M20    1837.
 4477. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  2:01.42,4   1:07.40,4  (5616)  C/M20    1838.
 4478. Eugster Olivier                     75 Charrière/Eugster           2:01.53,4   1:07.51,4  (4424)  C/M20    1839.
 4479. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      2:01.59,5   1:07.57,5  (7176)  C/M70    25.  
 4480. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten FR                2:02.49,9   1:08.47,9  (7447)  C/M50    434. 
 4481. Flückiger Pascal                    74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.01,3   1:08.59,3  (7149)  C/M20    1840.
 4482. Yatik Ali                           50 Fribourg                    2:03.17,5   1:09.15,5  (3763)  C/M55    296. 
 4483. Jemelin André                       75 Kirchberg BE                2:03.18,5   1:09.16,5  (3416)  C/M20    1841.
 4484. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:03.41,8   1:09.39,8  (7120)  C/M55    297. 
 4485. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       2:03.48,2   1:09.46,2  (6814)  C/M45    660. 
 4486. Bezzola Augustin                    82 Fribourg                    2:03.55,0   1:09.53,0  (4385)  C/M20    1842.
 4487. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     2:04.31,2   1:10.29,2  (7082)  C/M55    298. 
 4488. Spycher Christian                   75 Günsberg                    2:04.35,4   1:10.33,4  (3196)  C/M20    1843.
 4489. Desarnaulds Serge                   44 Genève                      2:04.55,5   1:10.53,5  (7622)  C/M60    184. 
 4490. Crottaz Gwendal                     86 Denges                      2:05.19,8   1:11.17,8  (6226)  C/JunH   59.  
 4491. Marin Angéloz                       ?? Corminboeuf                 2:05.33,9   1:11.31,9  (7554)  C/M20    1844.
 4492. Steinmann Alain                     75 Neuenhof                    2:05.40,6   1:11.38,6  (5818)  C/M20    1845.
 4493. Wälchli Andreas                     72 Baden                       2:05.53,4   1:11.51,4  (7735)  C/M20    1846.
 4494. Remund Hans                         64 Rizenbach                   2:06.24,3   1:12.22,3  (7640)  C/M40    801. 
 4495. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    2:06.41,1   1:12.39,1  (7415)  C/M60    185. 
 4496. Zobrist Kurt                        50 Gais                        2:06.59,3   1:12.57,3  (7743)  C/M55    299. 
 4497. Karrer Sigfridsson                  61 Wil SG                      2:07.10,3   1:13.08,3  (7580)  C/M40    802. 
 4498. Bottini Gérard                      65 Echallens                   2:07.24,8   1:13.22,8  (7625)  C/M40    803. 
 4499. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   2:07.29,2   1:13.27,2  (5134)  C/M40    804. 
 4500. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:07.30,1   1:13.28,1  (7611)  C/M65    81.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.