classement

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: 1501-2000 (1:21.12,6)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Corpataux Nicolas                   78 Fribourg                    1:21.12,6     27.10,6  (2552)  C/M20    734. 
 1502. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:21.12,8     27.10,8  (1154)  C/M45    220. 
 1503. Flückiger Hans                      53 Dübendorf                   1:21.13,2     27.11,2  (2694)  C/M50    87.  
 1504. Küchler Benjamin                    84 Fribourg                    1:21.13,3     27.11,3  (6214)  C/M20    735. 
 1505. Aeby Arthur                         45 Aigle                       1:21.14,0     27.12,0  (1243)  C/M60    13.  
 1506. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:21.14,1     27.12,1  (1499)  C/M55    51.  
 1507. Di Tria Peppino                     54 Jongny                      1:21.14,5     27.12,5  (1160)  C/M50    88.  
 1508. Jungo Felix                         48 Corminboeuf                 1:21.14,7     27.12,7  (1514)  C/M55    52.  
 1509. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:21.14,8     27.12,8  (2774)  C/M45    221. 
 1510. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   1:21.14,9     27.12,9  (2584)  C/M40    285. 
 1511. Marrec Jean-Yves                    66 F-Amphion les Bains         1:21.16,1     27.14,1  (6767)  C/M20    736. 
 1512. Michon Georges                      50 Marly                       1:21.16,3     27.14,3  (4655)  C/M55    53.  
 1513. Pillonel Roland                     55 Wyrsch-Pillonel/Pillonel    1:21.16,7     27.14,7  (2496)  C/M50    89.  
 1514. Chevalley Léo                       72 Bossonnens                  1:21.16,9     27.14,9  (3073)  C/M20    737. 
 1515. Pittet Bernard                      59 La Rippe                    1:21.17,0     27.15,0  (4025)  C/M45    222. 
 1516. Seux Guy                            49 F-Annonay                   1:21.17,2     27.15,2  (2653)  C/M55    54.  
 1517. Rytz Stephane                       67 Domdidier                   1:21.17,4     27.15,4  (3775)  C/M20    738. 
 1518. Guillaume Marc-Henri                83 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:21.18,3     27.16,3  (1825)  C/M20    739. 
 1519. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:21.18,5     27.16,5  (2103)  C/M20    740. 
 1520. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:21.19,0     27.17,0  (1286)  C/M20    741. 
 1521. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:21.20,6     27.18,6  (2266)  C/M50    90.  
 1522. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    1:21.21,3     27.19,3  (2515)  C/M20    742. 
 1523. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                 1:21.21,6     27.19,6  (1231)  C/M55    55.  
 1524. Bugmann Peter                       48 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:21.21,7     27.19,7  (2023)  C/M55    56.  
 1525. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Montreux                    1:21.21,8     27.19,8  (2800)  C/M45    223. 
 1526. Brechbühl Roger                     77 Bern                        1:21.22,3     27.20,3  (3009)  C/M20    743. 
 1527. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.               1:21.22,4     27.20,4  (1824)  C/M20    744. 
 1528. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:21.22,7     27.20,7  (1518)  C/M40    286. 
 1529. Vacheron Thierry                    68 St-Maurice                  1:21.22,8     27.20,8  (4469)  C/M20    745. 
 1530. Alt Fabien                          72 C.A.S Moléson I             1:21.23,4     27.21,4  (3003)  C/M20    746. 
 1530. Dreyfuss Frédéric                   71 Wabern                      1:21.23,4     27.21,4  (2236)  C/M20    746. 
 1532. Yüksel Vakkas                       76 Fribourg                    1:21.24,2     27.22,2   (887)  C/M20    748. 
 1533. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:21.24,4     27.22,4  (1501)  C/M40    287. 
 1534. Tremblet David                      73 Bernex                      1:21.25,6     27.23,6  (2799)  C/M20    749. 
 1535. Laedekach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:21.27,2     27.25,2  (1536)  C/M50    91.  
 1536. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      1:21.27,7     27.25,7  (3127)  C/M20    750. 
 1537. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:21.28,1     27.26,1  (2173)  C/M50    92.  
 1538. Harzer Jost                         70 D-Wiesbaden                 1:21.28,4     27.26,4  (1603)  C/M20    751. 
 1539. Vadas Oscar                         ?? Bernex                      1:21.29,6     27.27,6  (4753)  C/M20    752. 
 1540. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:21.29,7     27.27,7  (2366)  C/M45    224. 
 1541. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:21.29,9     27.27,9  (1334)  C/M20    753. 
 1542. Baldassarri Marco                   66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.30,1     27.28,1  (2025)  C/M20    754. 
 1543. Luethi Francois                     67 La Sarraz                   1:21.31,7     27.29,7  (1476)  C/M20    755. 
 1544. Lambiel Gérard                      53 Isérables                   1:21.31,8     27.29,8  (2381)  C/M50    93.  
 1545. Piffaretti Filippo                  80 Lausanne                    1:21.31,9     27.29,9  (3757)  C/M20    756. 
 1546. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:21.32,0     27.30,0  (2001)  C/M40    288. 
 1547. Kqiku Zijadin                       63 Pont (Veveyse)              1:21.32,2     27.30,2  (4399)  C/M40    289. 
 1548. Ngankam Jean-Dominique              79 Fribourg                    1:21.32,3     27.30,3  (4515)  C/M20    757. 
 1549. Bulliard Claude                     65 Farvagny                    1:21.32,9     27.30,9  (1442)  C/M40    290. 
 1550. Zurbiggen David                     63 Ried-Brig                   1:21.33,2     27.31,2  (2399)  C/M40    291. 
 1551. Widmer Youri                        82 Savigny                     1:21.34,2     27.32,2  (7043)  C/M20    758. 
 1552. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:21.34,3     27.32,3  (2434)  C/M20    759. 
 1552. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:21.34,3     27.32,3  (2185)  C/M45    225. 
 1554. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:21.34,9     27.32,9  (1622)  C/M40    292. 
 1555. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    1:21.35,5     27.33,5  (3563)  C/M40    293. 
 1556. Scheidegger René                    70 Madiswil                    1:21.35,6     27.33,6  (4440)  C/M20    760. 
 1557. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:21.36,5     27.34,5  (1552)  C/M65    4.   
 1558. Veit Ulrich                         44 D-Breisach                  1:21.36,6     27.34,6  (2605)  C/M60    14.  
 1559. Thomet Yvan                         56 Posieux                     1:21.36,9     27.34,9  (1556)  C/M45    226. 
 1560. Moillet Fernand                     65 Fribourg                    1:21.37,2     27.35,2  (1420)  C/M40    294. 
 1561. Lehner Markus                       59 Hermrigen                   1:21.38,1     27.36,1  (2782)  C/M45    227. 
 1562. Sermier Joe                         71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.38,3     27.36,3  (2048)  C/M20    761. 
 1562. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:21.38,3     27.36,3  (1569)  C/M50    94.  
 1564. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:21.40,1     27.38,1  (3077)  C/M20    762. 
 1565. Gill Graeme                         64 Neuchâtel                   1:21.40,2     27.38,2  (6660)  C/M40    295. 
 1566. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:21.41,3     27.39,3  (1430)  C/M40    296. 
 1567. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Turrian/Turrian             1:21.41,6     27.39,6  (1507)  C/M45    228. 
 1568. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:21.44,6     27.42,6  (2505)  C/M20    763. 
 1569. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:21.45,0     27.43,0  (2379)  C/M40    297. 
 1570. Julmy Philippe                      76 Courtepin                   1:21.45,5     27.43,5  (4734)  C/M20    764. 
 1571. Wohlhauser Ronald                   59 Pratteln                    1:21.45,7     27.43,7  (2211)  C/M45    229. 
 1572. Guillame René                       58 F-Montfaucon                1:21.47,6     27.45,6  (3105)  C/M45    230. 
 1573. Rigler Per                          71 Basel                       1:21.48,3     27.46,3  (1645)  C/M20    765. 
 1574. Fontannaz Thierry                   76 Zürich                      1:21.48,6     27.46,6  (3690)  C/M20    766. 
 1574. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:21.48,6     27.46,6  (2107)  C/M50    95.  
 1576. Gigandet Christian                  64 Les Breuleux                1:21.49,4     27.47,4  (2039)  C/M40    298. 
 1577. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:21.50,7     27.48,7  (3704)  C/M20    767. 
 1578. Greuter Gérard                      75 Vevey                       1:21.51,1     27.49,1  (7706)  C/M20    768. 
 1579. Ventura Antonio                     68 Ecuvillens                  1:21.52,1     27.50,1  (2065)  C/M20    769. 
 1580. Jungo Peter                         61 St. Ursen                   1:21.52,2     27.50,2  (2404)  C/M40    299. 
 1581. Hauser Jacques                      71 Marly                       1:21.52,4     27.50,4  (2073)  C/M20    770. 
 1582. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:21.52,9     27.50,9  (1135)  C/M50    96.  
 1583. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                    1:21.53,5     27.51,5  (1601)  C/M40    300. 
 1584. Holenweg David                      80 Vesin                       1:21.54,1     27.52,1  (4074)  C/M20    771. 
 1585. Python Stephane                     74 Egg b. Zürich               1:21.54,3     27.52,3  (4487)  C/M20    772. 
 1586. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:21.54,4     27.52,4  (1009)  C/M40    301. 
 1587. Epars John                          82 Team Fédé 2                 1:21.54,9     27.52,9  (2692)  C/M20    773. 
 1588. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:21.55,2     27.53,2  (2327)  C/M45    231. 
 1589. Janin Christian                     60 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:21.55,5     27.53,5  (1639)  C/M45    232. 
 1590. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.55,8     27.53,8  (2143)  C/M55    57.  
 1591. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:21.55,9     27.53,9  (2118)  C/M40    302. 
 1592. Muller Roland                       65 Versoix                     1:21.56,2     27.54,2   (919)  C/M40    303. 
 1593. Kolly Rafaël                        85 Aigle                       1:21.56,7     27.54,7  (1675)  C/M20    774. 
 1594. Stieger Bruno                       53 Zürich                      1:21.59,0     27.57,0  (3450)  C/M50    97.  
 1595. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:21.59,3     27.57,3  (2174)  C/M20    775. 
 1595. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:21.59,3     27.57,3  (1351)  C/M40    304. 
 1597. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:22.00,3     27.58,3  (2582)  C/M40    305. 
 1598. Garcia Julien                       77 Fribourg                    1:22.01,1     27.59,1  (3555)  C/M20    776. 
 1599. Blanc Philippe                      82 Fribourg                    1:22.01,6     27.59,6  (3029)  C/M20    777. 
 1600. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:22.02,0     28.00,0  (1683)  C/M45    233. 
 1601. Piunti Pietro                       46 I-Centobuchi                1:22.02,1     28.00,1  (1797)  C/M55    58.  
 1601. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:22.02,1     28.00,1   (747)  C/M20    778. 
 1603. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Rusca/Rusca                 1:22.02,3     28.00,3  (1248)  C/M45    234. 
 1604. Baertschi Antoine                   74 Fribourg                    1:22.03,6     28.01,6  (2751)  C/M20    779. 
 1605. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  1:22.03,8     28.01,8  (4334)  C/M45    235. 
 1606. Küchler Micha                       82 Fribourg                    1:22.04,0     28.02,0  (3042)  C/M20    780. 
 1606. Tschuor Toni                        69 Obersaxen Affeier           1:22.04,0     28.02,0  (3723)  C/M20    780. 
 1608. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:22.04,2     28.02,2  (2668)  C/M45    236. 
 1609. Harnischberg Rudolf                 55 Rapperswil BE               1:22.04,4     28.02,4  (1817)  C/M50    98.  
 1609. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:22.04,4     28.02,4   (720)  C/M50    98.  
 1611. Dubey Stéphane                      67 Farvagny                    1:22.04,5     28.02,5  (1370)  C/M20    782. 
 1612. Linder James                        61 Linder/Linder               1:22.04,9     28.02,9  (6563)  C/M40    306. 
 1613. Barbé Christian                     61 Nestlé                      1:22.06,3     28.04,3  (3094)  C/M40    307. 
 1614. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:22.06,9     28.04,9  (1571)  C/M40    308. 
 1615. Fasel Philippe                      81 Fribourg                    1:22.07,2     28.05,2  (1283)  C/M20    783. 
 1616. Meyer Francis                       63 Lausanne                    1:22.07,3     28.05,3  (5097)  C/M40    309. 
 1617. Kemmler Willi                       42 Uster                       1:22.07,7     28.05,7  (2154)  C/M60    15.  
 1618. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:22.07,9     28.05,9  (2262)  C/M40    310. 
 1619. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   1:22.08,0     28.06,0  (2550)  C/M45    237. 
 1619. Hofstetter Lukas                    70 Luzern                      1:22.08,0     28.06,0   (278)  C/M20    784. 
 1621. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:22.08,2     28.06,2  (2462)  C/M45    238. 
 1622. Bischoff Laurent                    75 Nestlé                      1:22.08,3     28.06,3  (1490)  C/M20    785. 
 1623. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:22.08,5     28.06,5  (2606)  C/M20    786. 
 1624. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:22.08,7     28.06,7  (1427)  C/M20    787. 
 1625. Gschwind Charles                    83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.08,9     28.06,9  (5764)  C/M20    788. 
 1626. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Reyvroz                   1:22.10,0     28.08,0  (1764)  C/M40    311. 
 1627. Muffat Patrick                      65 Bellevue                    1:22.10,2     28.08,2  (2225)  C/M40    312. 
 1628. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                      1:22.10,7     28.08,7  (1517)  C/M20    789. 
 1628. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Moutier                     1:22.10,7     28.08,7  (3210)  C/M20    789. 
 1630. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:22.11,0     28.09,0  (2588)  C/M20    791. 
 1631. Gonzalez José                       61 Sern Créations 2            1:22.11,4     28.09,4  (1646)  C/M40    313. 
 1632. Caignan Philippe                    66 F-Mornex                    1:22.11,6     28.09,6  (3049)  C/M20    792. 
 1633. Fracheboud Carlo                    66 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.12,1     28.10,1  (1084)  C/M20    793. 
 1634. Ghelew Alexandre                    64 Bern                        1:22.12,2     28.10,2  (4282)  C/M40    314. 
 1635. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach                1:22.12,6     28.10,6  (2213)  C/M50    100. 
 1636. Munoz Miguel                        61 Chexbres                    1:22.13,3     28.11,3  (1487)  C/M40    315. 
 1637. Kroug Michel                        71 Rosé                        1:22.13,4     28.11,4  (1422)  C/M20    794. 
 1638. Gasser Benjamin                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.13,5     28.11,5  (2222)  C/M20    795. 
 1639. Blaser Patrick                      54 Bellevue                    1:22.15,0     28.13,0  (5679)  C/M50    101. 
 1639. Le Floch Thierry                    66 Genève                      1:22.15,0     28.13,0  (7582)  C/M20    796. 
 1641. Zbinden Robert                      69 St. Silvester               1:22.15,6     28.13,6  (4363)  C/M20    797. 
 1642. Laesser Herbert                     54 Morges                      1:22.16,4     28.14,4  (1372)  C/M50    102. 
 1643. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Cointrin                    1:22.16,5     28.14,5  (2066)  C/M20    798. 
 1644. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:22.16,7     28.14,7  (2207)  C/M50    103. 
 1645. Bader Thomas                        76 Bern                        1:22.16,8     28.14,8  (1672)  C/M20    799. 
 1646. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:22.16,9     28.14,9  (2525)  C/M55    59.  
 1647. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Morges                      1:22.17,7     28.15,7  (2152)  C/M20    800. 
 1648. Moore Chris                         66 Givrins                     1:22.18,0     28.16,0  (6708)  C/M20    801. 
 1649. Wermelinger Fabian                  80 Rapperswil SG               1:22.18,4     28.16,4  (4728)  C/M20    802. 
 1649. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:22.18,4     28.16,4  (3448)  C/M20    802. 
 1651. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:22.18,9     28.16,9  (5801)  C/M20    804. 
 1652. Faller Felix                        70 Flamatt                     1:22.19,1     28.17,1  (1079)  C/M20    805. 
 1653. Schutz Christophe                   64 Fribourg                    1:22.19,2     28.17,2  (2466)  C/M40    316. 
 1654. Bösiger Patrick                     70 Busswil b. Büren            1:22.19,4     28.17,4  (4736)  C/M20    806. 
 1655. Brossard Philippe                   49 Corcelles NE                1:22.19,7     28.17,7  (2563)  C/M55    60.  
 1656. Palmisano Carmelo                   59 Romande Energie 2           1:22.20,4     28.18,4  (3091)  C/M45    239. 
 1657. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                        1:22.20,6     28.18,6  (2070)  C/M40    317. 
 1658. Monney David                        84 Ménières                    1:22.21,0     28.19,0  (4341)  C/M20    807. 
 1659. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                   1:22.21,1     28.19,1  (3119)  C/M45    240. 
 1660. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                        1:22.22,3     28.20,3  (1200)  C/M40    318. 
 1661. Bazzocco Adriano                    67 Bern                        1:22.22,6     28.20,6  (5589)  C/M20    808. 
 1662. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                    1:22.23,8     28.21,8  (2688)  C/M50    104. 
 1663. Bertholet Alain                     72 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:22.24,5     28.22,5  (1667)  C/M20    809. 
 1664. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:22.24,6     28.22,6  (2565)  C/M20    810. 
 1665. Ackermann Rafael                    80 Genève                      1:22.24,9     28.22,9  (3024)  C/M20    811. 
 1666. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:22.26,5     28.24,5  (1719)  C/M20    812. 
 1667. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:22.26,9     28.24,9  (2130)  C/M45    241. 
 1668. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Villarlod                   1:22.28,1     28.26,1  (1538)  C/M20    813. 
 1669. Meyer Bernhard                      56 Hunzenschwil                1:22.28,6     28.26,6  (3291)  C/M45    242. 
 1670. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:22.28,8     28.26,8  (2239)  C/M20    814. 
 1671. Corthesy Blaise                     58 Lausanne                    1:22.29,7     28.27,7  (6149)  C/M45    243. 
 1672. Vannotti Matthias                   72 Chuv Lausanne 2             1:22.29,8     28.27,8  (4178)  C/M20    815. 
 1672. Villard Léonard                     82 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.29,8     28.27,8  (6764)  C/M20    815. 
 1674. Curty Olivier                       83 Fribourg                    1:22.30,4     28.28,4  (2091)  C/M20    817. 
 1675. Solà Carós Josep Maria              80 CSEM                        1:22.31,1     28.29,1  (2224)  C/M20    818. 
 1676. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:22.31,2     28.29,2  (2183)  C/M20    819. 
 1677. Levrat Nicolas                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.31,7     28.29,7  (2033)  C/M20    820. 
 1678. Masson Eric                         70 Zürich                      1:22.32,0     28.30,0  (2346)  C/M20    821. 
 1679. Mattenberger Thierry                83 Team Fédé 2                 1:22.32,2     28.30,2  (4712)  C/M20    822. 
 1680. Broillet Christian                  75 Rossens FR                  1:22.32,7     28.30,7  (4295)  C/M20    823. 
 1681. Robert Christophe                   74 Sassel                      1:22.32,8     28.30,8  (3706)  C/M20    824. 
 1682. Schaeren Henri                      56 Täuffelen                   1:22.32,9     28.30,9  (3106)  C/M45    244. 
 1683. Chaboudez Christophe                77 Montpreveyres               1:22.33,0     28.31,0  (4076)  C/M20    825. 
 1683. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:22.33,0     28.31,0   (686)  C/M50    105. 
 1685. Eversmann Leo                       70 D-Halle                     1:22.33,3     28.31,3  (1267)  C/M20    826. 
 1685. Perriard Christian                  67 Bulle                       1:22.33,3     28.31,3  (4150)  C/M20    826. 
 1687. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:22.35,1     28.33,1  (2448)  C/M50    106. 
 1687. Schnider Lukas                      85 Fribourg                    1:22.35,1     28.33,1  (3121)  C/M20    828. 
 1689. Gindrat Pierre                      40 B-Wegnez B-4860             1:22.36,4     28.34,4  (3071)  C/M65    5.   
 1690. Macheret Bernard                    65 Ca Farvagny 2               1:22.36,8     28.34,8  (2142)  C/M40    319. 
 1691. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:22.36,9     28.34,9  (1468)  C/M55    61.  
 1692. Andrez Raymond                      56 F-Thorens                   1:22.37,6     28.35,6  (4231)  C/M45    245. 
 1693. Schmid Christian                    48 Lutry                       1:22.37,7     28.35,7  (3055)  C/M55    62.  
 1694. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:22.37,9     28.35,9  (1510)  C/M50    107. 
 1695. Quaranta Stefano                    64 Meyrin                      1:22.38,2     28.36,2  (6549)  C/M40    320. 
 1696. Volet Thierry                       71 Carouge GE                  1:22.38,4     28.36,4  (1052)  C/M20    829. 
 1697. Jenny Urs                           65 Fribourg                    1:22.39,1     28.37,1  (2410)  C/M40    321. 
 1698. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:22.39,2     28.37,2  (5809)  C/M40    322. 
 1699. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:22.39,9     28.37,9  (1237)  C/M50    108. 
 1700. Grossrieder Philippe                67 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.40,0     28.38,0  (4608)  C/M20    830. 
 1700. Vidal José                          57 Cressier NE                 1:22.40,0     28.38,0   (539)  C/M45    246. 
 1702. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:22.40,3     28.38,3   (791)  C/M40    323. 
 1703. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                 1:22.40,7     28.38,7  (2251)  C/CadH   15.  
 1704. Niklen Michel                       64 Marly                       1:22.42,2     28.40,2  (6710)  C/M40    324. 
 1704. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:22.42,2     28.40,2  (1325)  C/M20    831. 
 1706. Jobin Yannick                       73 Delémont                    1:22.42,4     28.40,4  (4580)  C/M20    832. 
 1707. Docherty Marc                       79 Disques Office              1:22.42,5     28.40,5  (2753)  C/M20    833. 
 1708. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                  1:22.42,6     28.40,6  (1633)  C/M40    325. 
 1709. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:22.43,4     28.41,4  (2217)  C/M55    63.  
 1710. Luyet Stéphane                      74 Fribourg                    1:22.43,7     28.41,7  (2261)  C/M20    834. 
 1711. Purro Jean-Marc                     67 La Roche FR                 1:22.43,9     28.41,9  (6247)  C/M20    835. 
 1712. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Fribourg                    1:22.44,9     28.42,9  (2253)  C/M40    326. 
 1713. Schneuwly Adrian                    63 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:22.45,2     28.43,2  (2068)  C/M40    327. 
 1714. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:22.45,4     28.43,4  (1263)  C/M20    836. 
 1714. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                 1:22.45,4     28.43,4  (2503)  C/M40    328. 
 1714. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:22.45,4     28.43,4  (2489)  C/M55    64.  
 1717. Jungo Marc                          64 Marly                       1:22.45,9     28.43,9  (2523)  C/M40    329. 
 1718. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:22.46,3     28.44,3  (1801)  C/M60    16.  
 1719. Joerin Christophe                   70 Fribourg                    1:22.46,8     28.44,8  (2530)  C/M20    837. 
 1720. Morard Freddy                       49 Ayent                       1:22.47,9     28.45,9  (3166)  C/M55    65.  
 1721. Schott Olivier                      77 F-Annemasse                 1:22.49,0     28.47,0  (6102)  C/M20    838. 
 1721. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                    1:22.49,0     28.47,0  (2271)  C/M45    247. 
 1723. Clerc Alain-Didier                  72 Wabern                      1:22.49,2     28.47,2  (6173)  C/M20    839. 
 1723. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  1:22.49,2     28.47,2  (1040)  C/M40    330. 
 1725. Christinat André                    59 Lutry                       1:22.49,8     28.47,8  (2580)  C/M45    248. 
 1726. Morel Christian                     66 Chéserex                    1:22.50,5     28.48,5  (3154)  C/M20    840. 
 1727. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:22.51,0     28.49,0  (2232)  C/M55    66.  
 1728. Carminati Adrien                    54 Sern Créations 1            1:22.51,7     28.49,7  (4124)  C/M50    109. 
 1729. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:22.52,3     28.50,3  (2556)  C/M45    249. 
 1730. Ghielmini Daniel                    73 Orbe                        1:22.52,4     28.50,4  (2044)  C/M20    841. 
 1731. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:22.53,3     28.51,3   (568)  C/M60    17.  
 1732. Héritier Innocent                   60 Savièse                     1:22.53,4     28.51,4  (1663)  C/M45    250. 
 1732. Mazenauer Marcel                    66 Chézard-St-Martin           1:22.53,4     28.51,4  (2352)  C/M20    842. 
 1734. Demont Didier                       64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:22.53,8     28.51,8  (3313)  C/M40    331. 
 1735. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:22.54,0     28.52,0  (3678)  C/M40    332. 
 1736. Zaugg Ernst                         52 Ursenbach                   1:22.54,2     28.52,2  (1629)  C/M50    110. 
 1737. Suter Yves                          63 Fribourg                    1:22.55,2     28.53,2  (2302)  C/M40    333. 
 1738. Widmer Etienne                      63 Neyruz FR                   1:22.55,3     28.53,3  (2411)  C/M40    334. 
 1739. Cuérel Guy                          69 Etoy                        1:22.55,4     28.53,4  (2655)  C/M20    843. 
 1740. Racine Philippe                     65 Lausanne                    1:22.55,9     28.53,9  (2537)  C/M40    335. 
 1741. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:22.56,1     28.54,1  (2638)  C/M45    251. 
 1742. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:22.56,2     28.54,2  (3195)  C/M45    252. 
 1743. Favre Patrick                       62 Lausanne                    1:22.56,6     28.54,6  (2693)  C/M40    336. 
 1744. Progin Gilbert                      39 C.A.S Moléson I             1:22.56,7     28.54,7  (2260)  C/M65    6.   
 1745. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                    1:22.57,4     28.55,4  (5155)  C/M40    337. 
 1746. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:22.57,9     28.55,9  (2387)  C/M50    111. 
 1747. Lecci Vittorio                      62 Rolex SA 2                  1:22.58,2     28.56,2  (2531)  C/M40    338. 
 1748. Tappy Luc                           57 Lausanne                    1:22.58,6     28.56,6  (3301)  C/M45    253. 
 1749. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                       1:22.59,2     28.57,2  (1122)  C/M45    254. 
 1750. Keller Herbert                      64 Zug                         1:22.59,3     28.57,3  (3725)  C/M40    339. 
 1751. Blatter Roger                       70 Sion                        1:22.59,4     28.57,4  (5185)  C/M20    844. 
 1752. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:23.00,1     28.58,1  (2467)  C/M20    845. 
 1752. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:23.00,1     28.58,1  (1438)  C/M50    112. 
 1754. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen AG                   1:23.00,3     28.58,3  (1312)  C/M50    113. 
 1755. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:23.00,6     28.58,6  (3325)  C/M20    846. 
 1756. Aebischer Olivier                   81 Fribourg                    1:23.01,0     28.59,0  (3362)  C/M20    847. 
 1757. Bastard Nicolas                     71 Carouge GE                  1:23.02,0     29.00,0  (3041)  C/M20    848. 
 1758. Aebischer Gallus                    65 St. Ursen                   1:23.02,5     29.00,5  (1479)  C/M40    340. 
 1759. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                   1:23.02,6     29.00,6  (1434)  C/M50    114. 
 1760. Schlaeppi Patrick                   65 Troinex                     1:23.02,7     29.00,7  (4037)  C/M40    341. 
 1761. Kradolfer Erwin                     65 Bern                        1:23.02,9     29.00,9  (2623)  C/M40    342. 
 1762. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:23.04,6     29.02,6  (2309)  C/M20    849. 
 1762. Staudenmann Adrian                  83 Uttigen                     1:23.04,6     29.02,6  (3497)  C/M20    849. 
 1764. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:23.04,7     29.02,7  (2002)  C/M40    343. 
 1765. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                   1:23.04,8     29.02,8  (2777)  C/M20    851. 
 1766. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                  1:23.05,6     29.03,6  (2341)  C/M40    344. 
 1767. Potter Sven                         57 Mettmenstetten              1:23.05,9     29.03,9  (3613)  C/M45    255. 
 1767. van Hoomissen Filip                 73 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:23.05,9     29.03,9  (3039)  C/M20    852. 
 1769. Aeschlimann Sacha                   70 Footing Lausanne H2         1:23.06,1     29.04,1  (1044)  C/M20    853. 
 1769. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                    1:23.06,1     29.04,1  (2195)  C/M50    115. 
 1771. Breitnemoser Walter                 46 Adetswil                    1:23.06,6     29.04,6  (3120)  C/M55    67.  
 1772. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:23.07,7     29.05,7  (2206)  C/M45    256. 
 1773. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.09,4     29.07,4  (3355)  C/M40    345. 
 1774. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.09,6     29.07,6  (2409)  C/M40    346. 
 1775. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:23.10,8     29.08,8  (2276)  C/M20    854. 
 1776. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                      1:23.11,0     29.09,0  (2336)  C/M50    116. 
 1777. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Unifr Chemie 2              1:23.11,5     29.09,5  (2318)  C/M50    117. 
 1778. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:23.12,0     29.10,0  (1317)  C/M55    68.  
 1779. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:23.12,5     29.10,5  (2125)  C/M65    7.   
 1780. Besse Christian                     75 Genève                      1:23.13,0     29.11,0  (4517)  C/M20    855. 
 1781. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:23.13,2     29.11,2  (2235)  C/M40    347. 
 1782. Merlino Romano                      70 Ecublens VD                 1:23.14,4     29.12,4  (4083)  C/M20    856. 
 1783. Guillaume-Gentil Michel             72 Bevaix                      1:23.15,4     29.13,4  (4020)  C/M20    857. 
 1784. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:23.15,7     29.13,7  (3269)  C/M40    348. 
 1785. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Gland                       1:23.17,2     29.15,2  (2609)  C/M20    858. 
 1786. Brunner Reto                        84 Neuenegg                    1:23.17,6     29.15,6  (4684)  C/M20    859. 
 1787. Telley Sebastien                    81 Fribourg                    1:23.17,9     29.15,9  (2082)  C/M20    860. 
 1788. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Ca Farvagny 2               1:23.18,0     29.16,0  (1469)  C/M40    349. 
 1789. Kunz Roland                         67 WIFAG 2                     1:23.18,9     29.16,9  (1488)  C/M20    861. 
 1790. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:23.19,7     29.17,7  (2290)  C/M45    257. 
 1791. Blumenthal Daniel                   76 Watt                        1:23.20,1     29.18,1  (6566)  C/M20    862. 
 1792. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Romande Energie 1           1:23.20,5     29.18,5  (1328)  C/M45    258. 
 1793. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:23.21,1     29.19,1  (3509)  C/M60    18.  
 1794. Duda Detlev                         50 D-Ketsch                    1:23.21,4     29.19,4  (4043)  C/M55    69.  
 1795. Holzer Julien                       86 Lausanne                    1:23.21,5     29.19,5  (2704)  C/JunH   36.  
 1796. Croce Sandro                        68 Thônex                      1:23.22,5     29.20,5  (2047)  C/M20    863. 
 1797. Miauton Cedric                      77 Avenches                    1:23.22,6     29.20,6  (2590)  C/M20    864. 
 1798. Holzer Dominik                      64 Holzer/Holzer               1:23.22,7     29.20,7  (6697)  C/M40    350. 
 1799. Minder Stefan                       61 Nyon                        1:23.22,9     29.20,9  (2574)  C/M40    351. 
 1800. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:23.23,1     29.21,1  (2182)  C/M40    352. 
 1801. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:23.23,7     29.21,7  (1355)  C/M45    259. 
 1802. Matz Pierre                         56 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:23.23,8     29.21,8  (6675)  C/M45    260. 
 1803. Mottas Claude                       65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.24,0     29.22,0  (2398)  C/M40    353. 
 1804. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:23.24,2     29.22,2  (3360)  C/M45    261. 
 1805. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.24,3     29.22,3  (2516)  C/M40    354. 
 1806. Bonvin Lionel                       81 Sion                        1:23.24,8     29.22,8  (4790)  C/M20    865. 
 1807. Schafeitel Pascal                   68 St-Prex                     1:23.25,0     29.23,0  (3773)  C/M20    866. 
 1808. Meyer Pierre-Yves                   89 Avry-sur-Matran             1:23.25,1     29.23,1  (4212)  C/CadH   16.  
 1809. Morin Maurice                       54 Marly                       1:23.25,3     29.23,3  (2597)  C/M50    118. 
 1810. Gamba Steve                         62 Fétigny                     1:23.25,4     29.23,4  (2527)  C/M40    355. 
 1811. Cipresso Sandro                     73 Petit-Lancy                 1:23.26,0     29.24,0  (4394)  C/M20    867. 
 1812. Bersier Yves                        65 Avully                      1:23.26,3     29.24,3  (1647)  C/M40    356. 
 1812. Vial Nicolas                        76 Le Mouret                   1:23.26,3     29.24,3  (4775)  C/M20    868. 
 1814. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:23.26,7     29.24,7  (1327)  C/M50    119. 
 1815. Brunner David                       76 Cathomas/Brunner            1:23.26,9     29.24,9  (3627)  C/M20    869. 
 1816. Durtschi Thomas                     69 Uetendorf                   1:23.27,1     29.25,1  (2221)  C/M20    870. 
 1817. Massart Bernard                     60 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.27,4     29.25,4  (3081)  C/M45    262. 
 1817. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:23.27,4     29.25,4  (1311)  C/M45    262. 
 1819. Ammann Thomas                       69 Marsens                     1:23.29,0     29.27,0  (2005)  C/M20    871. 
 1820. Alonso Ramon                        66 Alonso/Alonso               1:23.29,1     29.27,1  (2018)  C/M20    872. 
 1821. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:23.29,4     29.27,4  (3273)  C/M20    873. 
 1821. Liberatoscioli Sandro               72 Vevey                       1:23.29,4     29.27,4  (6279)  C/M20    873. 
 1823. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:23.29,9     29.27,9  (3187)  C/M40    357. 
 1824. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:23.30,2     29.28,2  (2603)  C/M45    264. 
 1825. Brunnengräber Gerhard               67 D-Wiesbaden                 1:23.33,8     29.31,8  (1613)  C/M20    875. 
 1826. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:23.34,1     29.32,1  (2771)  C/M45    265. 
 1827. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux NE                  1:23.34,3     29.32,3  (2459)  C/M50    120. 
 1828. Krummen Thomas                      87 Bösingen                    1:23.34,5     29.32,5  (3303)  C/JunH   37.  
 1829. Schaer Marc                         51 Neuchâtel                   1:23.34,6     29.32,6  (1802)  C/M50    121. 
 1829. Wandeler Beat                       48 Giffers                     1:23.34,6     29.32,6  (2121)  C/M55    70.  
 1831. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.34,7     29.32,7  (2600)  C/M40    358. 
 1832. Stoll Daniel                        61 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.34,8     29.32,8  (3008)  C/M40    359. 
 1833. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:23.35,0     29.33,0  (3101)  C/M40    360. 
 1834. Bovey Cédric                        73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:23.35,4     29.33,4  (6277)  C/M20    876. 
 1835. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                1:23.36,8     29.34,8  (2499)  C/M20    877. 
 1835. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:23.36,8     29.34,8  (2003)  C/M40    361. 
 1837. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      1:23.37,2     29.35,2  (3182)  C/M60    19.  
 1837. Egger Jean-Pierre                   48 Chouettes Vergers           1:23.37,2     29.35,2  (2264)  C/M55    71.  
 1839. Vouardoux Christian                 58 Grimentz                    1:23.38,0     29.36,0  (1744)  C/M45    266. 
 1840. Guerry Christophe                   71 Fribourg                    1:23.38,3     29.36,3  (2581)  C/M20    878. 
 1841. Morinaj Afrim                       61 Nuvilly                     1:23.39,0     29.37,0  (1333)  C/M40    362. 
 1842. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:23.39,8     29.37,8  (2508)  C/M20    879. 
 1842. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:23.39,8     29.37,8  (1346)  C/M70    1.   
 1842. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:23.39,8     29.37,8  (2167)  C/M40    363. 
 1845. Käser Matthias                      89 Leimiswil                   1:23.40,6     29.38,6  (3111)  C/CadH   17.  
 1846. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:23.41,5     29.39,5  (2106)  C/M45    267. 
 1847. Brodard Yves                        55 C.A.S Moléson I             1:23.41,7     29.39,7  (3685)  C/M50    122. 
 1848. Chiusolo Leonardo                   72 Fribourg                    1:23.42,1     29.40,1  (3184)  C/M20    880. 
 1849. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:23.42,6     29.40,6  (1474)  C/M45    268. 
 1850. Berset Patrick                      81 Farvagny                    1:23.42,7     29.40,7  (5032)  C/M20    881. 
 1851. Tornare Daniel                      72 Bern                        1:23.43,4     29.41,4  (4602)  C/M20    882. 
 1852. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:23.43,5     29.41,5  (2583)  C/M55    72.  
 1853. Pea Johan                           75 Neuchâtel                   1:23.44,2     29.42,2  (7253)  C/M20    883. 
 1854. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.44,3     29.42,3  (4416)  C/M40    364. 
 1855. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:23.44,7     29.42,7  (3244)  C/M20    884. 
 1855. van Merkestein P.-Noti              66 Fribourg                    1:23.44,7     29.42,7  (2446)  C/M20    884. 
 1857. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Genève                      1:23.45,7     29.43,7  (3515)  C/M40    365. 
 1858. Rivals Jean Paul                    76 Lausanne                    1:23.45,9     29.43,9  (1498)  C/M20    886. 
 1859. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:23.46,4     29.44,4  (3230)  C/M45    269. 
 1860. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:23.47,0     29.45,0  (1451)  C/M20    887. 
 1860. Krattinger David                    81 Wünnewil                    1:23.47,0     29.45,0  (2097)  C/M20    887. 
 1862. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:23.48,1     29.46,1  (2416)  C/M45    270. 
 1863. Mbassi Alfred                       53 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:23.49,4     29.47,4  (3727)  C/M50    123. 
 1864. Fosserat Nicolas                    71 Romande Energie 1           1:23.49,5     29.47,5  (7646)  C/M20    889. 
 1865. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:23.49,7     29.47,7  (3414)  C/M55    73.  
 1866. Wesse Marc                          56 F-Sesmy                     1:23.49,9     29.47,9  (2796)  C/M45    271. 
 1867. Bovet Pascal                        60 Belfaux                     1:23.50,0     29.48,0  (3147)  C/M45    272. 
 1868. Perisset Sebastien                  78 Domdidier                   1:23.50,6     29.48,6  (6059)  C/M20    890. 
 1869. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:23.50,7     29.48,7  (2331)  C/M20    891. 
 1870. Magnin Michel                       79 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:23.51,0     29.49,0  (2203)  C/M20    892. 
 1871. Silva Diamantino                    63 Marly                       1:23.51,4     29.49,4  (1162)  C/M40    366. 
 1872. Truchet David                       74 F-Mornex                    1:23.52,6     29.50,6  (5014)  C/M20    893. 
 1873. Lebégue José                        56 Sern Créations 1            1:23.52,9     29.50,9  (4123)  C/M45    273. 
 1874. Dubois Cyrille                      69 Servion                     1:23.53,2     29.51,2  (3229)  C/M20    894. 
 1875. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     1:23.53,4     29.51,4  (2669)  C/M20    895. 
 1876. Brulhart Anael                      86 Autigny                     1:23.53,7     29.51,7  (3037)  C/JunH   38.  
 1877. Schaller Raphael                    57 Granges-Paccot              1:23.53,9     29.51,9  (3339)  C/M45    274. 
 1878. Knobloch Edouard                    54 Adliswil                    1:23.54,4     29.52,4  (1308)  C/M50    124. 
 1878. Risse Etienne                       63 SC Hauteville               1:23.54,4     29.52,4  (3312)  C/M40    367. 
 1880. von Wyss Mathieu                    83 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.55,0     29.53,0  (4788)  C/M20    896. 
 1881. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Givisiez                    1:23.55,2     29.53,2  (2759)  C/M20    897. 
 1882. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.55,3     29.53,3  (2265)  C/M40    368. 
 1883. Occhilupo Nicolas                   72 Carouge GE                  1:23.55,5     29.53,5  (4183)  C/M20    898. 
 1884. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:23.55,8     29.53,8  (1449)  C/M55    74.  
 1885. Delaloye Patrick                    71 Neuchâtel                   1:23.56,2     29.54,2  (2297)  C/M20    899. 
 1886. Glassey Simon                       60 Baar (Nendaz)               1:23.56,5     29.54,5  (2734)  C/M45    275. 
 1887. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                      1:23.57,0     29.55,0  (1528)  C/M50    125. 
 1888. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:23.57,1     29.55,1  (1504)  C/M45    276. 
 1889. Danesi Marco                        64 Lonay                       1:23.58,8     29.56,8  (5363)  C/M40    369. 
 1890. Hofmarcher Josef                    39 Oftringen                   1:23.59,5     29.57,5  (3216)  C/M65    8.   
 1891. Bolay Nicolas                       89 Mies-Tannay                 1:23.59,8     29.57,8  (6223)  C/CadH   18.  
 1892. Fasel Patrick                       76 Wünnewil                    1:24.00,0     29.58,0  (3126)  C/M20    900. 
 1893. Bovay Gilles                        60 Chuv Lausanne 1             1:24.00,5     29.58,5  (2562)  C/M45    277. 
 1894. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:24.01,2     29.59,2  (2259)  C/M45    278. 
 1894. Romanens Benoît                     81 Gumefens                    1:24.01,2     29.59,2  (1759)  C/M20    901. 
 1896. Melamies Vesa-Robert                43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          1:24.01,5     29.59,5  (3702)  C/M60    20.  
 1897. Bardet Bertrand                     77 Domdidier                   1:24.01,7     29.59,7  (5731)  C/M20    902. 
 1898. Schmid Stefan                       78 Hedingen                    1:24.01,8     29.59,8  (1831)  C/M20    903. 
 1899. Salamon Denis                       63 Arzier                      1:24.03,1     30.01,1  (6170)  C/M40    370. 
 1900. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Bernex                      1:24.03,4     30.01,4  (2643)  C/M50    126. 
 1901. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:24.03,6     30.01,6  (1318)  C/M50    127. 
 1902. Peder René                          41 F-Collonges                 1:24.03,7     30.01,7  (2228)  C/M60    21.  
 1903. Bruchez Benoit                      86 Lourtier                    1:24.04,0     30.02,0  (5802)  C/JunH   39.  
 1904. Haldimann Urs                       54 Crissier                    1:24.04,2     30.02,2  (4338)  C/M50    128. 
 1905. Vipret Julien                       88 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.04,5     30.02,5  (4227)  C/CadH   19.  
 1906. Grimm Res                           74 Tägerwilen                  1:24.05,0     30.03,0  (1381)  C/M20    904. 
 1907. Rochat Thierry                      73 Lentigny                    1:24.05,7     30.03,7  (3754)  C/M20    905. 
 1908. Prince François                     64 Basel                       1:24.05,8     30.03,8  (3083)  C/M40    371. 
 1909. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:24.06,2     30.04,2  (1178)  C/M50    129. 
 1910. Grand Ernesto                       62 Meyrin                      1:24.06,8     30.04,8  (6544)  C/M40    372. 
 1910. Vuadens Jérome                      51 Martigny                    1:24.06,8     30.04,8  (2257)  C/M50    130. 
 1912. Salomo Carsten                      79 Bern                        1:24.06,9     30.04,9  (6723)  C/M20    906. 
 1913. Dubois Laurent                      69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.07,5     30.05,5  (4693)  C/M20    907. 
 1914. Piguet Vincent                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:24.08,0     30.06,0  (6005)  C/M20    908. 
 1915. Raemy Christophe                    77 Marly                       1:24.08,1     30.06,1  (3418)  C/M20    909. 
 1916. Theel Ewald                         56 D-Stuhr                     1:24.08,6     30.06,6  (4254)  C/M45    279. 
 1917. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:24.08,8     30.06,8  (3460)  C/M20    910. 
 1918. Woodtli Reto                        64 Schüpfen                    1:24.09,5     30.07,5  (2159)  C/M40    373. 
 1919. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:24.09,7     30.07,7  (1252)  C/M55    75.  
 1920. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      1:24.09,8     30.07,8  (2532)  C/M40    374. 
 1921. Lortscher Roland                    52 Muri b. Bern                1:24.09,9     30.07,9  (2666)  C/M50    131. 
 1922. Kolly Daniel                        57 Ca Farvagny 2               1:24.10,1     30.08,1  (1382)  C/M45    280. 
 1923. Ramuz Serge                         75 Arzier                      1:24.10,5     30.08,5  (3265)  C/M20    911. 
 1924. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 63 Anières                     1:24.10,6     30.08,6  (4339)  C/M40    375. 
 1924. Rapp Didier                         72 Monnaz                      1:24.10,6     30.08,6  (3374)  C/M20    912. 
 1926. Schöpfer Frank                      84 Brünisried                  1:24.11,2     30.09,2  (3012)  C/M20    913. 
 1927. Guillebeau Michel                   74 Düdingen                    1:24.11,7     30.09,7  (2573)  C/M20    914. 
 1928. Baeriswyl Laurent                   75 Düdingen                    1:24.11,9     30.09,9  (1770)  C/M20    915. 
 1929. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:24.12,1     30.10,1  (3225)  C/M45    281. 
 1930. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:24.12,4     30.10,4  (3239)  C/M50    132. 
 1931. Hora Français                       79 Pully                       1:24.12,6     30.10,6  (2617)  C/M20    916. 
 1932. Emch Martin                         71 Bern                        1:24.13,4     30.11,4  (3378)  C/M20    917. 
 1933. Barras Fabrice                      66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:24.13,6     30.11,6  (3335)  C/M20    918. 
 1934. Jungo Josef                         57 Lupsingen                   1:24.14,2     30.12,2  (4379)  C/M45    282. 
 1935. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:24.14,5     30.12,5  (2285)  C/M20    919. 
 1936. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:24.14,7     30.12,7  (5069)  C/M20    920. 
 1937. Girard François                     63 Les Cullayes                1:24.15,1     30.13,1  (2043)  C/M40    376. 
 1938. Buchs Laurent                       75 Onnens FR                   1:24.16,3     30.14,3  (3180)  C/M20    921. 
 1939. Charbon Christian                   67 Füllinsdorf                 1:24.16,7     30.14,7  (2177)  C/M20    922. 
 1940. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:24.17,2     30.15,2  (2179)  C/M55    76.  
 1941. Descloux Eric                       70 CAF I                       1:24.17,7     30.15,7  (2198)  C/M20    923. 
 1941. Savoy Charly                        60 Tatroz                      1:24.17,7     30.15,7  (1341)  C/M45    283. 
 1943. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:24.18,1     30.16,1   (611)  C/M50    133. 
 1944. Bruc Jean-Pierre                    49 F-Annonay                   1:24.18,5     30.16,5  (2660)  C/M55    77.  
 1945. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:24.18,9     30.16,9  (2442)  C/M50    134. 
 1946. Personeni Alain                     71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.19,0     30.17,0  (1395)  C/M20    924. 
 1947. Kötter Rainer                       59 Menzingen                   1:24.19,1     30.17,1  (1129)  C/M45    284. 
 1948. Baumgartner Daniel                  67 Genolier                    1:24.19,2     30.17,2  (4552)  C/M20    925. 
 1949. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                  1:24.20,0     30.18,0  (5535)  C/M20    926. 
 1950. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:24.20,2     30.18,2  (1516)  C/M50    135. 
 1951. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                       1:24.20,4     30.18,4  (2707)  C/M20    927. 
 1952. Pochon Bernard                      66 Cheyres                     1:24.22,0     30.20,0  (6018)  C/M20    928. 
 1953. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:24.22,9     30.20,9  (3532)  C/M40    377. 
 1954. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:24.23,5     30.21,5  (2116)  C/M40    378. 
 1955. Gilliéron Vivien                    88 Courtaman                   1:24.24,0     30.22,0  (3079)  C/CadH   20.  
 1956. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:24.25,2     30.23,2  (2105)  C/M55    78.  
 1957. Staffoni Michel                     66 Ste-Croix                   1:24.25,5     30.23,5  (3719)  C/M20    929. 
 1958. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:24.25,6     30.23,6  (1540)  C/M50    136. 
 1959. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.               1:24.26,1     30.24,1  (1188)  C/M20    930. 
 1960. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:24.26,5     30.24,5  (3518)  C/M60    22.  
 1961. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:24.27,0     30.25,0  (2280)  C/M60    23.  
 1961. Wallach Timothy                     60 Bern                        1:24.27,0     30.25,0  (1779)  C/M45    285. 
 1963. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      1:24.28,9     30.26,9  (2472)  C/M65    9.   
 1964. Ducret Patrick                      74 St-Prex                     1:24.29,0     30.27,0  (5222)  C/M20    931. 
 1965. Morard Christian                    63 Bourguillon                 1:24.29,6     30.27,6  (2439)  C/M40    379. 
 1965. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:24.29,6     30.27,6  (4564)  C/M20    932. 
 1965. Ruchti Paul-André                   56 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:24.29,6     30.27,6  (3447)  C/M45    286. 
 1968. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                      1:24.29,7     30.27,7  (1531)  C/M45    287. 
 1969. Vonlanthen Ivan                     84 St. Silvester               1:24.30,0     30.28,0  (2754)  C/M20    933. 
 1970. Clement Georges                     71 Gumefens                    1:24.30,2     30.28,2  (5167)  C/M20    934. 
 1971. Perler Philippe                     62 Chénens                     1:24.30,8     30.28,8  (2649)  C/M40    380. 
 1972. Brulhard Guy                        58 Billens                     1:24.31,1     30.29,1  (3203)  C/M45    288. 
 1972. Minkah Alphonse-Marie               87 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.31,1     30.29,1  (5785)  C/JunH   40.  
 1974. Gerber Christian                    68 Fregiécourt-Pleuj           1:24.31,6     30.29,6  (4804)  C/M20    935. 
 1975. Segovia Carlos                      46 Rosé                        1:24.31,7     30.29,7  (3560)  C/M55    79.  
 1976. Gugler Stefan                       67 Rechthalten                 1:24.31,8     30.29,8  (1660)  C/M20    936. 
 1977. Dietrich Eric                       66 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.32,0     30.30,0  (4068)  C/M20    937. 
 1978. Bettex Laurent                      79 Team Fédé 1                 1:24.32,2     30.30,2  (1686)  C/M20    938. 
 1978. Bruand Martin                       71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:24.32,2     30.30,2  (3242)  C/M20    938. 
 1980. Kolly Stephane                      73 SC Hauteville               1:24.32,3     30.30,3  (3483)  C/M20    940. 
 1981. Cretton Yves                        68 Collombey                   1:24.32,4     30.30,4  (3098)  C/M20    941. 
 1982. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 Lutry                       1:24.32,5     30.30,5  (2464)  C/M20    942. 
 1983. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      1:24.32,7     30.30,7  (4192)  C/M40    381. 
 1984. Wehrli Roland                       59 Samstagern                  1:24.33,0     30.31,0  (1620)  C/M45    289. 
 1985. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                   1:24.33,2     30.31,2  (1429)  C/M60    24.  
 1986. Dubey Alexandre                     80 Collombey                   1:24.34,0     30.32,0  (4692)  C/M20    943. 
 1987. Weber Laurent                       78 Fribourg                    1:24.34,5     30.32,5  (2077)  C/M20    944. 
 1988. Joly Dominique                      58 Nyon                        1:24.34,7     30.32,7  (2453)  C/M45    290. 
 1989. Marina Jose                         46 Genève                      1:24.35,8     30.33,8  (3281)  C/M55    80.  
 1990. Badoui Aziz                         63 Granges-Paccot              1:24.35,9     30.33,9  (2681)  C/M40    382. 
 1991. Dautreppe Stéphane                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.36,0     30.34,0  (4125)  C/M40    383. 
 1992. Mäder Niklaus                       71 Bern                        1:24.36,2     30.34,2  (1810)  C/M20    945. 
 1993. Petrulli Salvatore                  76 Courtaman                   1:24.37,3     30.35,3  (7030)  C/M20    946. 
 1994. Riedo Damien                        75 Corminboeuf                 1:24.37,8     30.35,8  (4177)  C/M20    947. 
 1995. Mangold Christian                   70 Dulliken                    1:24.38,2     30.36,2  (4243)  C/M20    948. 
 1996. Hejda Antonin                       45 Fribourg                    1:24.38,4     30.36,4  (1704)  C/M60    25.  
 1996. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Jacot-descombes/Arnal       1:24.38,4     30.36,4  (2199)  C/M45    291. 
 1998. Cottet Eric                         66 Rue                         1:24.39,0     30.37,0  (3404)  C/M20    949. 
 1999. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:24.39,7     30.37,7  (1541)  C/M40    384. 
 2000. Mauron Alain                        65 Fribourg                    1:24.40,3     30.38,3  (2475)  C/M40    385. 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.