classement

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - Overall Hommes

rangs: rang 1-500 (dès 54.02,0)

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  cat/rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weyessa Urguessa                    ?? Ethiopie                      54.02,0       -----    (77)  C/Elite  1.   
    2. Chengere Tolossa                    83 ETH-Ethiopie                  54.10,5      0.08,5     (2)  C/Elite  2.   
    3. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        54.19,1      0.17,1     (4)  C/Elite  3.   
    4. Feyisa Mengesha                     78 ETH-Ethiopie                  54.29,1      0.27,1     (3)  C/Elite  4.   
    5. Lidetu Dejene                       77 ETH-Ethiopie                  54.46,2      0.44,2     (5)  C/Elite  5.   
    6. Tadesse Abraham                     82 ERI-Erythree                  54.58,2      0.56,2     (6)  C/Elite  6.   
    7. Wyatt Jonathan                      72 NZL-Nouvelle-Zélande          55.06,9      1.04,9     (1)  C/Elite  7.   
    8. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          55.11,6      1.09,6     (7)  C/Elite  8.   
    9. Tesfamariam Solomon                 76 ERI-Erythree                  55.25,6      1.23,6   (894)  C/Elite  9.   
   10. Kokine Pavel                        74 RUS-Russie                    55.47,3      1.45,3    (13)  C/Elite  10.  
   11. Regessa Lema                        77 ETH-Ethiopie                  56.56,0      2.54,0    (14)  C/Elite  11.  
   12. Brügger Michel                      79 Alterswil FR                  57.01,6      2.59,6    (24)  C/Elite  12.  
   13. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                      57.01,7      2.59,7    (21)  C/Elite  13.  
   14. Valtério David                      78 Vex                           57.02,5      3.00,5    (30)  C/Elite  14.  
   15. Mariano Ivan                        80 Trilogie Sport                57.29,1      3.27,1    (10)  C/Elite  15.  
   16. Krähenbühl Jacques                  64 Fribourg                      57.32,0      3.30,0    (76)  C/Elite  16.  
   17. Lovey Samuel                        77 Cabv Martigny                 57.37,6      3.35,6    (16)  C/Elite  17.  
   18. Brodard Daniel                      73 Zuchwil                       57.48,0      3.46,0     (9)  C/Elite  18.  
   19. Tesfay Simon                        85 ERI-Erythree                  57.57,7      3.55,7    (12)  C/Elite  19.  
   20. Stutz Andy                          81 Schaffhausen                  57.59,0      3.57,0    (78)  C/Elite  20.  
   21. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Bern                          58.17,0      4.15,0    (22)  C/Elite  21.  
   22. von Kaenel Martin                   67 Reichenbach i. K.             58.23,5      4.21,5    (15)  C/Elite  22.  
   23. Girardet David                      79 CA Belfaux 2                  58.34,9      4.32,9    (25)  C/Elite  23.  
   24. Randrianarison Fabien               85 MAD-Madagascar                58.43,7      4.41,7    (11)  C/Elite  24.  
   25. Lobsiger Michael                    81 Zollikofen                    58.44,3      4.42,3    (20)  C/Elite  25.  
   26. Ramuz Pierre-Andre                  78 Cabv Martigny                 58.54,0      4.52,0    (58)  C/Elite  26.  
   27. Stucki Pius                         76 Tuggen                        58.58,9      4.56,9    (17)  C/Elite  27.  
   28. Charrière Christian                 75 Montévraz                     59.00,7      4.58,7   (899)  C/M20    1.   
   29. Hofmann Christoph                   72 Köniz                         59.02,0      5.00,0    (26)  C/Elite  28.  
   30. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                      59.27,6      5.25,6    (19)  C/Elite  29.  
   31. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel/Bienne                   59.29,0      5.27,0    (23)  C/Elite  30.  
   32. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                     59.34,0      5.32,0    (18)  C/Elite  31.  
   33. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                      59.37,2      5.35,2    (41)  C/Elite  32.  
   34. Costa César                         76 Lusitanos                     59.50,5      5.48,5    (38)  C/Elite  33.  
   35. Maffi Massimo                       66 USC Unione Sportiva Capri     59.55,2      5.53,2    (50)  C/Elite  34.  
   36. Sturny Florian                      82 LAT Sense                   1:00.07,8      6.05,8    (29)  C/Elite  35.  
   37. Nicolet Claude                      67 Ca Farvagny 1               1:00.21,1      6.19,1    (28)  C/Elite  36.  
   38. Hauser René                         72 Ennetbürgen                 1:00.26,0      6.24,0    (51)  C/Elite  37.  
   39. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                   1:00.31,2      6.29,2    (36)  C/Elite  38.  
   40. Brügger Joseph                      62 Plaffeien                   1:00.32,3      6.30,3   (208)  C/M40    1.   
   41. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:00.34,9      6.32,9    (52)  C/Elite  39.  
   42. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:00.46,5      6.44,5   (216)  C/M20    2.   
   43. Huber Erich                         81 LAT Sense                   1:00.51,8      6.49,8   (220)  C/M20    3.   
   44. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery-Villars             1:00.57,0      6.55,0    (71)  C/Elite  40.  
   45. Hauser Nicolas                      81 Team Fédé 1                 1:00.58,2      6.56,2    (44)  C/Elite  41.  
   46. Hüsler Stefan                       79 Schübelbach                 1:00.59,1      6.57,1   (827)  C/M20    4.   
   47. Sigrist Xavier                      79 La Sagne NE                 1:01.02,2      7.00,2   (910)  C/M20    5.   
   48. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen              1:01.07,0      7.05,0   (239)  C/M20    6.   
   49. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 58 Le Bry                      1:01.09,9      7.07,9   (802)  C/M45    1.   
   50. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:01.31,4      7.29,4    (33)  C/Elite  42.  
   51. Favre Villy                         64 Footing Lausanne H1         1:01.40,1      7.38,1   (210)  C/M40    2.   
   52. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    1:01.43,1      7.41,1    (34)  C/Elite  43.  
   53. Lortz Johannes                      80 Bern                        1:01.47,0      7.45,0    (48)  C/Elite  44.  
   54. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:02.05,4      8.03,4   (213)  C/M20    7.   
   55. Marti Hanspeter                     76 Pratteln                    1:02.06,0      8.04,0    (74)  C/Elite  45.  
   56. Golliard Christophe                 71 Givisiez                    1:02.12,6      8.10,6   (218)  C/M20    8.   
   57. Pinho Manuel                        66 Fribourg                    1:02.17,4      8.15,4   (211)  C/M20    9.   
   58. Taramarcaz Pierre-Marie             68 Verbier                     1:02.18,1      8.16,1    (64)  C/Elite  46.  
   59. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph            75 Cabv Martigny               1:02.20,3      8.18,3   (228)  C/M20    10.  
   60. Gilliéron Christophe                67 Footing Lausanne H1         1:02.21,2      8.19,2   (206)  C/M20    11.  
   61. Gauch Bertrand                      65 Fribourg                    1:02.21,8      8.19,8   (214)  C/M40    3.   
   62. Mészáros Thomas                     78 Meyriez                     1:02.23,3      8.21,3    (73)  C/Elite  47.  
   63. Fayet Claude                        76 Blondel/Fayet               1:02.24,1      8.22,1   (246)  C/M20    12.  
   64. Branco Luis                         67 Lusitanos                   1:02.27,4      8.25,4   (212)  C/M20    13.  
   64. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      1:02.27,4      8.25,4   (223)  C/M45    2.   
   66. Ivanov Michel                       68 Genève                      1:02.29,3      8.27,3    (72)  C/Elite  48.  
   67. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:02.35,9      8.33,9    (61)  C/Elite  49.  
   68. Rérat Jacques                       76 Chevenez                    1:02.37,2      8.35,2    (59)  C/Elite  50.  
   69. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                  1:02.38,4      8.36,4   (234)  C/M20    14.  
   70. Grandjean Sébastien                 68 Schaefer Sports             1:02.38,7      8.36,7   (244)  C/M20    15.  
   71. Fournier Pierre                     85 Vallorbe                    1:02.43,2      8.41,2    (40)  C/Elite  51.  
   72. Dubail Raphäel                      76 Saignelégier                1:02.43,3      8.41,3   (207)  C/M20    16.  
   73. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    1:02.56,6      8.54,6   (232)  C/M20    17.  
   74. Gwerder Sepp                        70 Ibach                       1:02.58,7      8.56,7    (43)  C/Elite  52.  
   75. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      1:03.01,5      8.59,5   (238)  C/M20    18.  
   76. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Ecublens VD                 1:03.01,6      8.59,6   (253)  C/M40    4.   
   77. Jorg Frédéric                       76 Genève                      1:03.07,7      9.05,7    (45)  C/Elite  53.  
   78. Jabal Said                          63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:03.07,8      9.05,8   (906)  C/M40    5.   
   79. Dambach Rene                        69 Dielsdorf                   1:03.13,8      9.11,8   (267)  C/M20    19.  
   80. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:03.15,8      9.13,8   (306)  C/M40    6.   
   81. Michellod François                  79 Cabv Martigny               1:03.17,6      9.15,6   (231)  C/M20    20.  
   82. Piccand Cédric                      75 Richemont International S   1:03.18,2      9.16,2   (230)  C/M20    21.  
   83. Buzzi Alberto                       72 Morbio Inferiore            1:03.25,1      9.23,1  (3160)  C/M20    22.  
   84. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:03.26,8      9.24,8   (247)  C/JunH   1.   
   85. Stampanoni Leonida                  74 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:03.28,7      9.26,7   (271)  C/M20    23.  
   86. Ukelo Thomas                        73 Fribourg                    1:03.30,1      9.28,1   (888)  C/M20    24.  
   87. Perez Raoul                         69 Footing Lausanne H1         1:03.30,2      9.28,2   (229)  C/M20    25.  
   88. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Lusitanos                   1:03.32,5      9.30,5   (242)  C/M40    7.   
   89. Erni Reto                           80 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.33,9      9.31,9   (374)  C/M20    26.  
   90. Jollien Yvan                        66 Savièse                     1:03.35,3      9.33,3   (323)  C/M20    27.  
   91. Oliveira Antonio                    75 Pully                       1:03.36,6      9.34,6   (921)  C/M20    28.  
   92. De Bellis François                  53 Chavannes-Renens            1:03.36,7      9.34,7   (812)  C/M50    1.   
   93. Zehnder Roland                      79 Altendorf                   1:03.39,0      9.37,0    (31)  C/Elite  54.  
   94. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Schaefer Sports             1:03.39,3      9.37,3   (205)  C/M20    29.  
   95. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:03.41,0      9.39,0    (47)  C/Elite  55.  
   96. Monin J.-Michel                     61 Delémont                    1:03.42,6      9.40,6   (203)  C/M40    8.   
   97. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                        1:03.46,7      9.44,7    (62)  C/Elite  56.  
   98. Schnyder Felix                      58 Zullwil                     1:03.51,0      9.49,0   (914)  C/M45    3.   
   99. Zumsteg Stefan                      85 Densbüren                   1:03.51,3      9.49,3   (853)  C/M20    30.  
  100. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                    1:03.54,1      9.52,1    (55)  C/Elite  57.  
  101. Bessard Vincent                     77 Cabv Martigny               1:03.54,5      9.52,5   (255)  C/M20    31.  
  102. Matos José                          72 Genève                      1:03.55,8      9.53,8   (235)  C/M20    32.  
  103. Scaiola Jean-Philippe               75 Fribourg                    1:03.57,0      9.55,0   (293)  C/M20    33.  
  104. Mayoraz Patrick                     77 Bovet/Mayoraz               1:04.02,0     10.00,0   (209)  C/M20    34.  
  105. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:04.03,4     10.01,4   (849)  C/M20    35.  
  106. Bernasconi Fabio                    81 Lausanne                    1:04.04,9     10.02,9  (1644)  C/M20    36.  
  107. Linder André                        75 Heitenried                  1:04.07,3     10.05,3   (833)  C/M20    37.  
  108. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                      1:04.08,9     10.06,9   (302)  C/M20    38.  
  109. Donovan Greg                        62 Morges                      1:04.09,0     10.07,0   (815)  C/M40    9.   
  110. Duboux Frédéric                     69 Etoy                        1:04.11,3     10.09,3   (475)  C/M20    39.  
  111. Romanens Pierre                     73 CA Belfaux 2                1:04.12,1     10.10,1   (400)  C/M20    40.  
  112. Turelli Nico                        61 Lusitanos                   1:04.14,9     10.12,9   (307)  C/M40    10.  
  113. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                    1:04.22,3     10.20,3  (4014)  C/M45    4.   
  114. Anderegg Albert                     45 Innertkirchen               1:04.22,6     10.20,6   (871)  C/M60    1.   
  114. Terreaux Bernard                    52 Monney/Terreaux             1:04.22,6     10.20,6   (249)  C/M50    2.   
  116. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:04.25,2     10.23,2   (204)  C/M20    41.  
  117. Maillefer Joël                      69 Echallens                   1:04.32,3     10.30,3   (835)  C/M20    42.  
  118. Cotting Patrick                     71 Granges-Paccot              1:04.36,8     10.34,8   (301)  C/M20    43.  
  119. Walt Daniel                         73 Uster                       1:04.37,5     10.35,5   (287)  C/M20    44.  
  120. Bouzon Daniel                       72 Belmont-Yverdon             1:04.39,7     10.37,7   (869)  C/M20    45.  
  121. Baldacchino Olivier                 78 F-Desingy                   1:04.41,4     10.39,4   (281)  C/M20    46.  
  122. Dascoli Yannick                     84 Biel/Bienne                 1:04.41,8     10.39,8   (338)  C/M20    47.  
  123. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Zschokke                    1:04.42,1     10.40,1   (219)  C/M45    5.   
  124. Maillard Arnaud                     87 Siviriez                    1:04.46,6     10.44,6   (269)  C/JunH   2.   
  125. Abrantes José                       55 Lusitanos                   1:04.48,6     10.46,6   (201)  C/M50    3.   
  126. Popp Thomas                         66 Chur                        1:04.51,4     10.49,4    (57)  C/Elite  58.  
  127. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      1:04.56,3     10.54,3   (299)  C/M45    6.   
  128. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:04.58,7     10.56,7   (237)  C/M20    48.  
  129. Pittet André                        61 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:05.00,7     10.58,7   (292)  C/M40    11.  
  130. Humbert-Droz Laurent                73 Genève                      1:05.00,9     10.58,9   (266)  C/M20    49.  
  131. Fleury Pascal                       70 Crans-Montana               1:05.02,0     11.00,0    (39)  C/Elite  59.  
  132. Daumüller Daniel                    61 Grenchen                    1:05.02,1     11.00,1   (202)  C/M40    12.  
  133. Maini Fabio                         68 Corcelles NE                1:05.05,1     11.03,1   (241)  C/M20    50.  
  134. Amacker Bernhard                    70 Ca Farvagny 1               1:05.07,6     11.05,6   (877)  C/M20    51.  
  135. Aymon Jean-Claude                   68 Ayent                       1:05.07,9     11.05,9   (248)  C/M20    52.  
  136. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.08,0     11.06,0   (308)  C/M40    13.  
  137. Grangier Luc                        80 Sorens                      1:05.11,2     11.09,2   (355)  C/M20    53.  
  138. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:05.12,6     11.10,6   (233)  C/M40    14.  
  139. Leservoisier Patrick                64 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:05.13,0     11.11,0   (198)  C/Elite  60.  
  140. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                    1:05.13,3     11.11,3   (415)  C/M20    54.  
  141. Thomet Simon                        86 CA Belfaux 2                1:05.15,9     11.13,9   (580)  C/JunH   3.   
  142. Santacroce Angelo                   66 Zschokke                    1:05.20,3     11.18,3   (325)  C/M20    55.  
  143. Rotzetter René-Michel               69 Marly                       1:05.23,3     11.21,3   (852)  C/M20    56.  
  144. Seghrouchni Abdel                   58 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:05.26,5     11.24,5   (845)  C/M45    7.   
  145. Gyot Anthony                        61 Footing Lausanne H1         1:05.30,8     11.28,8   (657)  C/M40    15.  
  146. Thonney Kilian                      84 Team Fédé 1                 1:05.34,7     11.32,7   (847)  C/M20    57.  
  147. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:05.35,8     11.33,8   (452)  C/M20    58.  
  148. Patti Benedetto                     66 Patti/Rapin                 1:05.37,5     11.35,5   (260)  C/M20    59.  
  149. Gross Valentin                      69 Schwarzsee                  1:05.38,2     11.36,2   (385)  C/M20    60.  
  150. Jeanneret Patrick                   71 Fribourg                    1:05.41,6     11.39,6   (250)  C/M20    61.  
  150. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:05.41,6     11.39,6   (313)  C/M20    61.  
  152. Page Steve                          80 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:05.43,6     11.41,6   (885)  C/M20    63.  
  153. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:05.49,3     11.47,3   (261)  C/M40    16.  
  154. Rossier Alain                       68 Schaefer Sports             1:05.53,5     11.51,5   (277)  C/M20    64.  
  155. Delaloye Vincent                    60 Cabv Martigny               1:05.53,7     11.51,7   (236)  C/M45    8.   
  156. Lepori-Beuret Domenico              64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:05.54,5     11.52,5   (356)  C/M40    17.  
  157. Minder Sandro                       81 Footing Lausanne H1         1:05.54,8     11.52,8   (280)  C/M20    65.  
  158. Rutscho Stéphane                    68 Riaz                        1:05.55,0     11.53,0   (884)  C/M20    66.  
  159. Baechler Christian                  67 Ca Farvagny 1               1:05.55,8     11.53,8   (215)  C/M20    67.  
  159. Joerg Martin                        64 Ins                         1:05.55,8     11.53,8   (263)  C/M40    18.  
  161. Richard Christian                   65 Cudrefin                    1:05.57,3     11.55,3   (300)  C/M40    19.  
  162. Stauffacher Thomas                  84 Sursee                      1:05.59,1     11.57,1   (353)  C/M20    68.  
  163. Guillet Laurent                     67 Marly                       1:06.02,7     12.00,7   (243)  C/M20    69.  
  164. Moreira Sérgio                      65 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:06.03,4     12.01,4   (337)  C/M40    20.  
  165. Clerc Frédéric                      72 CA Belfaux 2                1:06.04,1     12.02,1   (808)  C/M20    70.  
  166. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             70 Le Bémont JU                1:06.04,8     12.02,8   (226)  C/M20    71.  
  167. Barras Gilles                       61 Ca Farvagny 1               1:06.05,7     12.03,7   (265)  C/M40    21.  
  168. Lavenex Patrick                     67 Footing Lausanne H1         1:06.12,6     12.10,6   (350)  C/M20    72.  
  169. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                      1:06.14,1     12.12,1   (419)  C/M20    73.  
  170. Kolly Eric                          66 Ca Farvagny 1               1:06.14,2     12.12,2   (314)  C/M20    74.  
  171. Strebel Dieter                      64 Muhen                       1:06.15,8     12.13,8   (857)  C/M40    22.  
  172. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                 1:06.19,5     12.17,5   (303)  C/M20    75.  
  173. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:06.21,5     12.19,5   (351)  C/M45    9.   
  174. Fragnoli David                      64 Pizzaphone 1                1:06.24,3     12.22,3  (1064)  C/M40    23.  
  175. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.26,6     12.24,6   (336)  C/M50    4.   
  176. Costa Albino                        68 CAF I                       1:06.28,8     12.26,8   (273)  C/M20    76.  
  177. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                    1:06.29,3     12.27,3   (305)  C/M40    24.  
  178. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:06.29,9     12.27,9   (272)  C/M40    25.  
  179. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:06.40,2     12.38,2   (329)  C/M20    77.  
  180. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      1:06.40,4     12.38,4   (342)  C/M55    1.   
  181. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                    1:06.43,0     12.41,0   (358)  C/M40    26.  
  182. Staehli Ueli                        45 Säriswil                    1:06.43,2     12.41,2   (318)  C/M60    2.   
  183. Friedlos Geri                       63 Altendorf                   1:06.45,7     12.43,7   (821)  C/M40    27.  
  184. Seara Ricardo                       79 Lusitanos                   1:06.49,3     12.47,3   (245)  C/M20    78.  
  185. Zyla Cédric                         78 Fribourg                    1:06.50,1     12.48,1   (442)  C/M20    79.  
  186. Bartolini Alain                     76 Genève                      1:06.50,9     12.48,9   (291)  C/M20    80.  
  187. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:06.51,1     12.49,1   (279)  C/M40    28.  
  188. Albertano David                     78 Epagny                      1:06.51,4     12.49,4   (904)  C/M20    81.  
  188. Imhof Beat                          56 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:06.51,4     12.49,4   (346)  C/M45    10.  
  190. Fleury J.-Marc                      61 Vicques                     1:06.52,1     12.50,1   (257)  C/M40    29.  
  191. Vachoux Jean François               65 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:06.56,2     12.54,2   (501)  C/M40    30.  
  192. Guignard David                      88 Team Fédé 1                 1:06.56,7     12.54,7  (1703)  C/CadH   1.   
  193. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:06.57,4     12.55,4   (264)  C/M45    11.  
  194. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:06.57,9     12.55,9   (256)  C/M45    12.  
  195. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:06.58,1     12.56,1   (331)  C/M45    13.  
  196. Dumauthioz Eric                     69 Generali Assurances 2       1:06.58,6     12.56,6   (377)  C/M20    82.  
  197. Détraz Jean-Francois                65 Cugy VD                     1:06.59,0     12.57,0   (340)  C/M40    31.  
  198. Haenni Mario                        72 Haenni/Roux                 1:07.00,9     12.58,9   (824)  C/M20    83.  
  199. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                       1:07.01,3     12.59,3   (366)  C/M20    84.  
  200. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:07.01,5     12.59,5   (316)  C/M45    14.  
  201. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:07.03,7     13.01,7   (434)  C/M20    85.  
  201. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                       1:07.03,7     13.01,7   (332)  C/M20    85.  
  203. De Meo Sergio                       62 I-Ardenno                   1:07.04,4     13.02,4   (886)  C/M40    32.  
  204. Dörfliger Claude                    51 Corcelles NE                1:07.11,4     13.09,4   (896)  C/M50    5.   
  204. Mahrer Rudolf                       75 Bonvallat/Mahrer            1:07.11,4     13.09,4   (343)  C/M20    87.  
  206. Frey Urs                            45 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:07.13,3     13.11,3   (486)  C/M60    3.   
  207. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:07.14,2     13.12,2   (817)  C/M20    88.  
  208. Ahansal Daoud                       69 Neuchâtel                   1:07.15,9     13.13,9   (276)  C/M20    89.  
  209. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:07.17,8     13.15,8   (424)  C/M20    90.  
  210. Neyroz Alexandre                    57 I-Aoste                     1:07.20,5     13.18,5   (285)  C/M45    15.  
  211. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  1:07.21,7     13.19,7   (365)  C/M20    91.  
  212. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.22,0     13.20,0   (414)  C/M20    92.  
  213. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:07.22,3     13.20,3   (290)  C/M40    33.  
  214. Bossy Patrick                       71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:07.24,3     13.22,3   (903)  C/M20    93.  
  215. Golliard Thierry                    69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:07.24,9     13.22,9   (867)  C/M20    94.  
  216. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                 1:07.26,2     13.24,2   (259)  C/M40    34.  
  217. Isler Patrick                       69 Bobst SA                    1:07.26,6     13.24,6   (396)  C/M20    95.  
  218. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:07.27,0     13.25,0   (660)  C/M20    96.  
  219. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:07.28,4     13.26,4   (570)  C/M20    97.  
  220. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:07.31,8     13.29,8   (268)  C/M45    16.  
  221. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       1:07.31,9     13.29,9   (456)  C/M20    98.  
  222. Garin Stéphane                      82 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:07.33,0     13.31,0   (296)  C/M20    99.  
  223. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      1:07.34,2     13.32,2   (451)  C/M20    100. 
  224. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.35,5     13.33,5   (371)  C/M40    35.  
  225. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:07.36,4     13.34,4   (309)  C/M45    17.  
  226. Schmid Thierry                      65 Lavey-Village               1:07.39,9     13.37,9   (357)  C/M40    36.  
  227. Pinto Antonio                       53 Bobst SA                    1:07.40,5     13.38,5   (394)  C/M50    6.   
  228. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:07.40,7     13.38,7   (324)  C/M20    101. 
  229. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                    1:07.41,1     13.39,1   (360)  C/M45    18.  
  230. Blatter Stefan                      73 Bern                        1:07.41,2     13.39,2   (402)  C/M20    102. 
  231. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Arzier                      1:07.42,4     13.40,4   (352)  C/M20    103. 
  232. Ghisleni Gabriele                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:07.44,8     13.42,8   (412)  C/M40    37.  
  233. Pomelli Nicolas                     72 Blonay                      1:07.47,3     13.45,3    (56)  C/Elite  61.  
  234. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:07.47,7     13.45,7   (334)  C/M45    19.  
  235. Décoppet Jean-David                 77 Décoppet/Décoppet           1:07.47,9     13.45,9   (282)  C/M20    104. 
  236. Laithier Jean-François              71 BTG ECLEPENS SA             1:07.49,4     13.47,4   (284)  C/M20    105. 
  237. Vallotton François                  53 Vallotton/Vallotton         1:07.53,6     13.51,6   (262)  C/M50    7.   
  238. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:07.56,0     13.54,0   (626)  C/M40    38.  
  239. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                        1:07.58,1     13.56,1   (870)  C/M40    39.  
  240. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:07.59,3     13.57,3   (312)  C/M40    40.  
  241. Mota Luis Lopez                     67 Romont FR                   1:08.00,9     13.58,9  (7574)  C/M20    106. 
  242. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Unifr Chemie 3              1:08.02,1     14.00,1   (665)  C/M20    107. 
  243. Gameiro Antonio                     62 Lusitanos                   1:08.05,5     14.03,5   (388)  C/M40    41.  
  244. Tanner Philippe                     69 Renens VD                   1:08.06,8     14.04,8   (587)  C/M20    108. 
  245. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                       1:08.06,9     14.04,9   (304)  C/M50    8.   
  246. Ecoffey Yannick                     86 SC Hauteville               1:08.07,4     14.05,4   (710)  C/JunH   4.   
  247. Philipona Marc                      70 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:08.07,6     14.05,6   (330)  C/M20    109. 
  248. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:08.09,7     14.07,7   (251)  C/M20    110. 
  249. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                     1:08.13,6     14.11,6   (339)  C/M40    42.  
  250. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:08.14,1     14.12,1   (392)  C/M20    111. 
  251. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:08.15,3     14.13,3   (478)  C/M20    112. 
  252. Köstinger Guido                     60 LAT Sense                   1:08.18,1     14.16,1   (345)  C/M45    20.  
  253. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:08.18,4     14.16,4   (363)  C/M45    21.  
  254. Maggioni Massimo                    71 Locarno                     1:08.19,0     14.17,0   (349)  C/M20    113. 
  255. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                1:08.21,5     14.19,5   (692)  C/M40    43.  
  256. Brodard Damien                      71 Bordard/Brodard             1:08.23,4     14.21,4  (3738)  C/M20    114. 
  257. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:08.31,1     14.29,1   (401)  C/M40    44.  
  258. Rondags Daniel                      70 Genthod                     1:08.32,7     14.30,7   (376)  C/M20    115. 
  259. Geydet Fabrice                      71 Genève                      1:08.34,3     14.32,3   (294)  C/M20    116. 
  260. Hartmann Luzius                     65 Langnau am Albis            1:08.36,0     14.34,0  (6547)  C/M40    45.  
  261. Furrer Serge                        49 Bevaix                      1:08.37,7     14.35,7   (436)  C/M55    2.   
  262. Vauthier Patrick                    56 Les Vieux-Prés              1:08.37,8     14.35,8   (274)  C/M45    22.  
  263. Steiger Christian                   59 Genève                      1:08.38,2     14.36,2   (322)  C/M45    23.  
  264. Moser Christian                     64 Kehrsatz                    1:08.40,7     14.38,7   (836)  C/M40    46.  
  265. Dessibourg Valentin                 86 Avry-sur-Matran             1:08.42,3     14.40,3   (882)  C/JunH   5.   
  266. Hadorn Thomas                       73 Forst                       1:08.44,7     14.42,7   (449)  C/M20    117. 
  267. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:08.44,8     14.42,8   (441)  C/M20    118. 
  268. Perroud Francois                    66 La Neirigue                 1:08.44,9     14.42,9   (315)  C/M20    119. 
  269. Andrey Bruno                        58 Bern                        1:08.45,4     14.43,4   (895)  C/M45    24.  
  270. Legrand Eric                        58 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:08.46,2     14.44,2   (503)  C/M45    25.  
  271. Annen Thierry                       69 St-Saphorin-Lavaux          1:08.48,2     14.46,2   (461)  C/M20    120. 
  272. Hamilton Peter                      47 GB-Greenwich                1:08.49,5     14.47,5   (552)  C/M55    3.   
  273. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny          1:08.49,6     14.47,6   (403)  C/M20    121. 
  274. Maeder Walter                       51 Groupe EEF.ENSA 1           1:08.49,7     14.47,7   (335)  C/M50    9.   
  275. Blanco Pablo                        74 Footing Lausanne H2         1:08.50,1     14.48,1   (741)  C/M20    122. 
  276. Bruelhart Harald                    76 Brünisried                  1:08.50,4     14.48,4   (492)  C/M20    123. 
  277. Lamouille Buchholz Marc             75 Genève                      1:08.52,0     14.50,0   (421)  C/M20    124. 
  278. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs ZH                    1:08.53,9     14.51,9   (820)  C/M40    47.  
  279. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:08.54,1     14.52,1   (482)  C/M45    26.  
  280. Martins Lourenço                    60 Genève                      1:08.54,2     14.52,2   (321)  C/M45    27.  
  281. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:08.55,5     14.53,5   (418)  C/M20    125. 
  282. Le Berre Cédric                     78 Genève                      1:08.58,0     14.56,0   (525)  C/M20    126. 
  283. Genoud Patrick                      69 Vuadens                     1:09.02,2     15.00,2   (373)  C/M20    127. 
  284. Lovet Patrice                       74 Vouvry                      1:09.04,6     15.02,6   (320)  C/M20    128. 
  285. Jotterand Frank                     68 Footing Lausanne H1         1:09.05,7     15.03,7   (341)  C/M20    129. 
  286. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:09.07,0     15.05,0   (470)  C/M20    130. 
  287. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 1:09.07,2     15.05,2   (654)  C/M20    131. 
  288. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     1:09.08,6     15.06,6  (1014)  C/M40    48.  
  289. Singy Nicolas                       75 Richemont International S   1:09.09,1     15.07,1   (454)  C/M20    132. 
  290. Moutavon Jacques                    68 Delémont                    1:09.11,2     15.09,2   (295)  C/M20    133. 
  291. Aebischer Walter                    56 Heitenried                  1:09.11,5     15.09,5   (450)  C/M45    28.  
  292. Gabioud Frederic                    73 Martigny-Croix              1:09.11,9     15.09,9   (473)  C/M20    134. 
  293. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Martigny                    1:09.12,2     15.10,2   (326)  C/M20    135. 
  293. Buntschu Patrick                    83 Schwarzsee                  1:09.12,2     15.10,2  (1168)  C/M20    135. 
  295. Wirth Dominik                       73 Marly                       1:09.14,0     15.12,0   (926)  C/M20    137. 
  296. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:09.14,8     15.12,8   (875)  C/M45    29.  
  297. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Generali Assurances 2       1:09.15,2     15.13,2   (583)  C/M50    10.  
  298. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:09.16,2     15.14,2   (868)  C/M20    138. 
  299. Neri Filippo                        74 Zürich                      1:09.16,7     15.14,7    (53)  C/Elite  62.  
  300. Remy Cedric                         80 Footing Lausanne H1         1:09.16,8     15.14,8   (430)  C/M20    139. 
  301. Bucher Ruedi                        49 LAT Sense                   1:09.16,9     15.14,9   (428)  C/M55    4.   
  302. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Cabv Martigny               1:09.19,4     15.17,4   (423)  C/M40    49.  
  303. Thibaut Johan                       72 Bern                        1:09.23,2     15.21,2   (860)  C/M20    140. 
  304. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:09.23,8     15.21,8   (359)  C/M20    141. 
  305. Etter Bruno                         77 Gossliwil                   1:09.24,2     15.22,2   (252)  C/M20    142. 
  306. Piccand Gabriel                     54 Ca Farvagny 2               1:09.24,7     15.22,7   (666)  C/M50    11.  
  307. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      1:09.25,2     15.23,2   (905)  C/M45    30.  
  308. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:09.26,6     15.24,6   (553)  C/M40    50.  
  309. Bühler Daniel                       67 Hochfelden                  1:09.27,5     15.25,5   (521)  C/M20    143. 
  310. Huynh-Khuong Pierre-André           64 Vessy                       1:09.28,9     15.26,9  (1060)  C/M40    51.  
  311. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:09.29,1     15.27,1   (348)  C/M45    31.  
  312. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:09.29,8     15.27,8   (549)  C/M20    144. 
  313. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:09.30,9     15.28,9   (612)  C/M20    145. 
  314. Millius Roland                      60 Baltschieder                1:09.32,1     15.30,1   (540)  C/M45    32.  
  315. Biegger Michael                     71 Gilomen/Biegger             1:09.32,3     15.30,3   (801)  C/M20    146. 
  316. Reichert Markus                     60 Sirnach                     1:09.32,9     15.30,9   (417)  C/M45    33.  
  317. Bourqui Benoît                      74 Billens                     1:09.34,6     15.32,6   (805)  C/M20    147. 
  318. Zufferey Georges                    56 Vissoie                     1:09.34,7     15.32,7   (386)  C/M45    34.  
  319. Nöel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:09.35,2     15.33,2   (369)  C/M40    52.  
  320. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:09.36,0     15.34,0   (446)  C/M20    148. 
  321. Walther Pascal                      71 Courtelary                  1:09.36,7     15.34,7  (1101)  C/M20    149. 
  322. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Schaefer Sports             1:09.38,0     15.36,0   (620)  C/M40    53.  
  323. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil-Ried                1:09.38,7     15.36,7   (347)  C/M40    54.  
  324. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:09.39,4     15.37,4  (6066)  C/M20    150. 
  325. Grandl Jörg                         75 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:09.40,5     15.38,5   (854)  C/M20    151. 
  326. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   64 Marly                       1:09.41,0     15.39,0   (638)  C/M40    55.  
  327. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:09.41,9     15.39,9   (362)  C/M20    152. 
  328. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:09.43,2     15.41,2   (565)  C/M20    153. 
  329. Wahli Florian                       80 Bévilard                    1:09.45,5     15.43,5  (1417)  C/M20    154. 
  330. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:09.45,9     15.43,9   (574)  C/M40    56.  
  331. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:09.46,6     15.44,6   (390)  C/M20    155. 
  332. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:09.46,8     15.44,8   (328)  C/M40    57.  
  333. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Generali Assurances 2       1:09.47,3     15.45,3   (582)  C/M20    156. 
  334. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.48,0     15.46,0   (433)  C/M40    58.  
  335. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             69 Rapperswil SG               1:09.49,1     15.47,1  (1757)  C/M20    157. 
  336. Masserey Christian                  67 Collombey                   1:09.50,2     15.48,2   (453)  C/M20    158. 
  337. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 73 St-Barthélemy VD            1:09.50,5     15.48,5   (576)  C/M20    159. 
  338. Miserez Xavier                      82 Develier                    1:09.50,9     15.48,9   (532)  C/M20    160. 
  339. Tenthorey Claude                    76 Team Fédé 1                 1:09.53,0     15.51,0   (846)  C/M20    161. 
  340. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:09.53,8     15.51,8   (409)  C/M20    162. 
  341. Vasquez Vincent                     72 Grolley                     1:09.55,0     15.53,0   (406)  C/M20    163. 
  342. Bassetti Mario                      80 Härkingen                   1:09.56,1     15.54,1   (618)  C/M20    164. 
  343. Clerc Olivier                       71 Choëx                       1:09.58,0     15.56,0   (809)  C/M20    165. 
  344. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:09.58,3     15.56,3   (416)  C/M40    59.  
  345. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:10.00,0     15.58,0   (408)  C/M55    5.   
  346. Chèvre Silver                       76 Bourrignon                  1:10.01,3     15.59,3   (930)  C/M20    166. 
  347. Bassetti Renzo                      79 Härkingen                   1:10.01,5     15.59,5   (588)  C/M20    167. 
  348. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Schaefer Sports             1:10.02,2     16.00,2   (354)  C/M20    168. 
  349. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  1:10.02,3     16.00,3   (695)  C/M40    60.  
  350. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:10.03,1     16.01,1   (617)  C/M20    169. 
  351. Boltshauser Jan                     71 Bern                        1:10.03,7     16.01,7   (317)  C/M20    170. 
  352. Roggo Cedric                        86 CA Belfaux 2                1:10.04,9     16.02,9   (554)  C/JunH   6.   
  353. Kuepfer Thomas                      68 Coppet                      1:10.07,3     16.05,3   (579)  C/M20    171. 
  354. Karth Jean-Luc                      65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.08,2     16.06,2   (829)  C/M40    61.  
  354. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:10.08,2     16.06,2   (543)  C/JunH   7.   
  356. Farquet Patrice                     62 Levron                      1:10.08,9     16.06,9   (472)  C/M40    62.  
  357. Halden Jonathan                     75 Genève                      1:10.09,9     16.07,9   (826)  C/M20    172. 
  358. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:10.10,6     16.08,6   (807)  C/M40    63.  
  359. Kosanke Andreas                     64 Freienbach                  1:10.11,6     16.09,6  (1709)  C/M40    64.  
  360. Lüke Michael                        62 La Tour-de-Trême            1:10.12,7     16.10,7  (1715)  C/M40    65.  
  361. Grandjean Raphaël                   61 Le Locle                    1:10.13,4     16.11,4   (422)  C/M40    66.  
  362. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:10.13,8     16.11,8   (547)  C/M45    35.  
  363. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:10.14,3     16.12,3   (310)  C/M40    67.  
  364. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                   1:10.14,6     16.12,6   (850)  C/M40    68.  
  365. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:10.16,0     16.14,0   (628)  C/M20    173. 
  366. Müller Philippe                     67 Tramelan                    1:10.16,9     16.14,9  (1835)  C/M20    174. 
  367. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                    1:10.17,0     16.15,0   (445)  C/M20    175. 
  368. Stauffacher Philippe                85 Muntelier                   1:10.18,1     16.16,1   (389)  C/M20    176. 
  369. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:10.18,8     16.16,8   (608)  C/M20    177. 
  370. Michel Jean-Pierre                  53 Courtepin                   1:10.19,1     16.17,1   (522)  C/M50    12.  
  371. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  1:10.20,3     16.18,3   (333)  C/M45    36.  
  372. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:10.21,0     16.19,0   (770)  C/M20    178. 
  373. Berney Gilles                       69 Le Sentier                  1:10.21,5     16.19,5   (298)  C/M20    179. 
  374. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Basel                       1:10.24,5     16.22,5   (641)  C/M20    180. 
  375. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.24,6     16.22,6   (599)  C/M40    69.  
  376. Gervasini Gino                      60 Courgevaux                  1:10.25,0     16.23,0   (467)  C/M45    37.  
  377. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                  1:10.25,7     16.23,7   (458)  C/M45    38.  
  378. Dupuis Arnaud                       84 Lausanne                    1:10.26,9     16.24,9  (6689)  C/M20    181. 
  379. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:10.27,3     16.25,3   (471)  C/M45    39.  
  380. Pilotti Fulvio                      64 Porrentruy                  1:10.27,9     16.25,9   (911)  C/M40    70.  
  381. Keller Alain                        68 Bern                        1:10.29,4     16.27,4   (831)  C/M20    182. 
  382. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:10.29,7     16.27,7   (681)  C/M40    71.  
  383. Filgueiras Miguel                   70 Carouge GE                  1:10.30,4     16.28,4   (435)  C/M20    183. 
  384. Belghanem Philippe                  57 F-Ville la Grand            1:10.30,8     16.28,8   (598)  C/M45    40.  
  385. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   1:10.31,2     16.29,2   (494)  C/M40    72.  
  386. Dietrich Anton                      64 Rechthalten                 1:10.31,5     16.29,5   (814)  C/M40    73.  
  387. Clément Gérald                      60 Groupe EEF.ENSA 1           1:10.31,6     16.29,6   (605)  C/M45    41.  
  388. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:10.31,8     16.29,8   (609)  C/M20    184. 
  389. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:10.33,2     16.31,2   (912)  C/M20    185. 
  390. Kolly Stéphane                      72 Prilly                      1:10.33,6     16.31,6  (6139)  C/M20    186. 
  390. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    1:10.33,6     16.31,6   (748)  C/M45    42.  
  392. Dhif Yassine                        87 Pierrafortscha              1:10.36,4     16.34,4  (1275)  C/JunH   8.   
  393. Habegger Etienne                    80 Team Fédé 1                 1:10.37,7     16.35,7   (823)  C/M20    187. 
  394. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                    1:10.38,3     16.36,3  (1270)  C/M20    188. 
  395. Cartazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:10.41,4     16.39,4   (663)  C/M20    189. 
  396. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:10.41,6     16.39,6   (813)  C/M20    190. 
  397. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:10.42,9     16.40,9   (597)  C/M40    74.  
  398. Currat Christian                    54 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:10.43,2     16.41,2   (619)  C/M50    13.  
  399. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:10.44,3     16.42,3   (561)  C/M20    191. 
  400. Thürler Joël                        86 Riaz                        1:10.45,2     16.43,2   (379)  C/JunH   9.   
  401. Corpataux Michel                    83 Fribourg                    1:10.45,4     16.43,4   (873)  C/M20    192. 
  402. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:10.46,1     16.44,1   (429)  C/M20    193. 
  403. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      1:10.46,7     16.44,7   (684)  C/M40    75.  
  404. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Schaefer Sports             1:10.48,9     16.46,9   (427)  C/M20    194. 
  405. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:10.51,5     16.49,5   (511)  C/M20    195. 
  406. Huber Daniel                        66 Zug                         1:10.52,0     16.50,0   (224)  C/M20    196. 
  407. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Lucens                      1:10.53,0     16.51,0   (876)  C/M20    197. 
  408. Dechevrens Alain                    59 Anières                     1:10.54,4     16.52,4   (927)  C/M45    43.  
  409. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:10.54,5     16.52,5   (606)  C/M45    44.  
  410. Rouiller David                      76 Collombey                   1:10.55,6     16.53,6   (600)  C/M20    198. 
  411. Herren Pierre-Alain                 82 Zürich                      1:10.55,9     16.53,9  (1111)  C/M20    199. 
  412. Haeseli Markus                      64 Riaz                        1:10.56,2     16.54,2   (825)  C/M40    76.  
  413. Willemin J-Daniel                   86 Epauvillers                 1:10.56,6     16.54,6  (1402)  C/JunH   10.  
  414. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:11.00,6     16.58,6   (787)  C/M20    200. 
  415. Steiner Rémy                        63 Meyriez                     1:11.03,9     17.01,9   (509)  C/M40    77.  
  416. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Cerneux-Péquignot           1:11.04,8     17.02,8   (440)  C/M20    201. 
  417. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.06,4     17.04,4   (928)  C/M40    78.  
  418. Baeriswil Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:11.06,6     17.04,6   (674)  C/M20    202. 
  419. Vallat Dominique                    69 Vallat/Vallat               1:11.08,0     17.06,0   (507)  C/M20    203. 
  420. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Lusitanos                   1:11.08,1     17.06,1   (432)  C/M45    45.  
  421. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:11.08,3     17.06,3   (701)  C/M20    204. 
  422. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    1:11.10,1     17.08,1   (567)  C/M20    205. 
  423. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:11.11,4     17.09,4   (319)  C/M20    206. 
  424. Kolly Michel                        44 CAF I                       1:11.12,8     17.10,8   (746)  C/M60    4.   
  425. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:11.15,1     17.13,1   (367)  C/M40    79.  
  426. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:11.15,3     17.13,3   (225)  C/M20    207. 
  427. Pereira Almiro                      61 Genève                      1:11.16,1     17.14,1  (3122)  C/M40    80.  
  428. Blaser Hannes                       63 Zäziwil                     1:11.17,6     17.15,6   (644)  C/M40    81.  
  429. Schneider Michaël                   74 Meyrin                      1:11.17,7     17.15,7   (844)  C/M20    208. 
  430. Aeschlimann Ueli                    51 Leuggern                    1:11.18,5     17.16,5   (716)  C/M50    14.  
  431. Dunstheimer Rainer                  57 Wettingen                   1:11.22,6     17.20,6   (288)  C/M45    46.  
  431. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:11.22,6     17.20,6   (197)  C/M40    82.  
  433. Dorthe Dominique                    62 Froideville                 1:11.23,3     17.21,3   (559)  C/M40    83.  
  434. Kunz Martin                         68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:11.24,6     17.22,6  (1315)  C/M20    209. 
  434. Perisset Laurent                    82 Footing Lausanne H2         1:11.24,6     17.22,6   (745)  C/M20    209. 
  436. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      1:11.25,0     17.23,0   (634)  C/M20    211. 
  437. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:11.25,1     17.23,1   (426)  C/M50    15.  
  438. Zurbrügg Sandro                     72 Groupe EEF.ENSA 5           1:11.26,0     17.24,0  (4249)  C/M20    212. 
  439. Peers Steven                        61 Footing Lausanne H2         1:11.26,5     17.24,5  (2307)  C/M40    84.  
  440. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   1:11.26,6     17.24,6   (455)  C/M20    213. 
  441. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Wildberg                    1:11.26,9     17.24,9   (602)  C/M20    214. 
  442. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:11.28,5     17.26,5   (718)  C/M45    47.  
  443. Graf Stephane A.                    67 Montreux                    1:11.29,2     17.27,2   (822)  C/M20    215. 
  444. Tschann Michel                      67 Torny-le-Grand              1:11.29,8     17.27,8   (566)  C/M20    216. 
  445. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:11.30,1     17.28,1   (546)  C/M55    6.   
  446. Allaman Sébastien                   80 Le Lignon                   1:11.31,4     17.29,4   (768)  C/M20    217. 
  447. Buchs Eric                          80 La Roche FR                 1:11.31,6     17.29,6  (1832)  C/M20    218. 
  447. Niquille Pascal                     63 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:11.31,6     17.29,6   (616)  C/M40    85.  
  449. Vuillet Philippe                    57 F-Longchaumois              1:11.33,1     17.31,1  (1116)  C/M45    48.  
  450. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     1:11.33,4     17.31,4  (1290)  C/M20    219. 
  451. Perrillat Vincent                   76 F-Choisy                    1:11.35,6     17.33,6  (1806)  C/M20    220. 
  452. Voutaz Raphy                        59 Orsières                    1:11.36,3     17.34,3   (364)  C/M45    49.  
  453. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:11.36,9     17.34,9   (378)  C/M20    221. 
  454. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:11.38,4     17.36,4   (649)  C/M55    7.   
  455. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:11.39,0     17.37,0   (769)  C/M40    86.  
  456. Bossel Claude                       60 Villariaz                   1:11.40,1     17.38,1   (804)  C/M45    50.  
  457. Steffen Urs                         62 Steffen/Schütz              1:11.41,9     17.39,9   (439)  C/M40    87.  
  458. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:11.42,4     17.40,4   (535)  C/M50    16.  
  459. Schneuwly Michael                   61 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:11.45,1     17.43,1   (613)  C/M40    88.  
  460. Landtwing Pierre-Yves               61 Hauterive NE                1:11.45,7     17.43,7  (1026)  C/M40    89.  
  461. Magnin Olivier                      75 Gumefens                    1:11.46,6     17.44,6   (889)  C/M20    222. 
  462. Gavillet Philippe                   66 Ca Farvagny 2               1:11.46,9     17.44,9   (496)  C/M20    223. 
  463. Germann Ueli                        77 Genève                      1:11.47,3     17.45,3  (1006)  C/M20    224. 
  464. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        1:11.47,5     17.45,5   (514)  C/M20    225. 
  465. Gabioud Pierre-Marie                53 Champéry                    1:11.48,2     17.46,2   (653)  C/M50    17.  
  466. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:11.48,3     17.46,3   (687)  C/M20    226. 
  467. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.48,6     17.46,6   (764)  C/M20    227. 
  468. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:11.48,8     17.46,8  (1207)  C/M20    228. 
  469. Brandy Gaël                         69 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:11.50,5     17.48,5  (1823)  C/M20    229. 
  470. Junker Christophe                   76 BTG ECLEPENS SA             1:11.50,9     17.48,9   (515)  C/M20    230. 
  471. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Hermenches                  1:11.53,1     17.51,1   (523)  C/M20    231. 
  472. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Basse-Nendaz                1:11.53,3     17.51,3   (463)  C/M20    232. 
  473. Bischoff Armin                      65 Fribourg                    1:11.56,1     17.54,1   (880)  C/M40    90.  
  474. Baudin Daniel                       60 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.56,7     17.54,7   (444)  C/M45    51.  
  475. Dumalle Florian                     73 Meyrin                      1:11.57,2     17.55,2   (393)  C/M20    233. 
  476. Hons Burn                           83 Guggisberg                  1:11.58,0     17.56,0   (650)  C/M20    234. 
  477. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:11.58,3     17.56,3   (575)  C/M45    52.  
  478. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk im Simmental           1:11.59,1     17.57,1   (407)  C/M50    18.  
  479. Lilla Kevin                         87 Jongny                      1:12.00,1     17.58,1  (6254)  C/JunH   11.  
  480. Santos Emidio Lima                  53 Fribourg                    1:12.00,3     17.58,3   (425)  C/M50    19.  
  481. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      1:12.02,2     18.00,2   (555)  C/M50    20.  
  482. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières               1:12.03,1     18.01,1   (743)  C/JunH   12.  
  483. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                    1:12.04,5     18.02,5   (721)  C/M55    8.   
  484. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 66 Meyrin                      1:12.05,8     18.03,8  (1537)  C/M20    235. 
  485. Marchand Patrick                    54 F-Chatel                    1:12.06,5     18.04,5   (571)  C/M50    21.  
  486. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:12.06,8     18.04,8   (704)  C/M20    236. 
  487. Bourdilloud Christoph               82 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:12.07,6     18.05,6  (1197)  C/M20    237. 
  488. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:12.08,0     18.06,0   (767)  C/M20    238. 
  488. Droux Dominique                     69 Fétigny                     1:12.08,0     18.06,0   (573)  C/M20    238. 
  490. Mariaux Joël                        76 Muraz (Collombey)           1:12.08,9     18.06,9   (465)  C/M20    240. 
  491. Gualerzi Gienluce                   67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:12.12,0     18.10,0  (2072)  C/M20    241. 
  492. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:12.13,2     18.11,2   (404)  C/M50    22.  
  493. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:12.14,0     18.12,0   (479)  C/M45    53.  
  493. Mercier Christophe                  62 Les Breuleux                1:12.14,0     18.12,0   (227)  C/M40    91.  
  495. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:12.14,3     18.12,3   (508)  C/M40    92.  
  496. Pharisa Olivier                     75 Fribourg                    1:12.14,7     18.12,7   (530)  C/M20    242. 
  497. Jordan Daniel                       63 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:12.16,0     18.14,0  (1032)  C/M40    93.  
  497. Ramuz Joseph                        85 Leytron                     1:12.16,0     18.14,0  (1131)  C/M20    243. 
  499. Michel François                     78 Givisiez                    1:12.17,4     18.15,4  (1179)  C/M20    244. 
  500. Somville Jean-Jacques               61 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.17,7     18.15,7  (2324)  C/M40    94.  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.