(93) Elle & Lui

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - (93) Elle & Lui

rang  équipe                                           total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Patti/Rapin                                  2:15.08,9
          260 Patti Benedetto                Le Locle                  M20        1:05.37,5   59.
          199 Rapin Martine                  Genève                    W35        1:09.31,4    1.
   2. Monney/Terreaux                              2:17.49,3
          249 Terreaux Bernard               Vuisternens-Ogoz          M50        1:04.22,6    2.
         1224 Monney Stephanie               Corpataux                 W35        1:13.26,7    6.
   3. Blondel/Fayet                                2:17.57,0
          246 Fayet Claude                   Gland                     M20        1:02.24,1   12.
         1262 Blondel Odile                  Gland                     W35        1:15.32,9    7.
   4. Vallotton/Vallotton                          2:20.24,9
          262 Vallotton François             Renens VD                 M50        1:07.53,6    7.
          464 Vallotton Tsilla               Renens VD                 W40        1:12.31,3    3.
   5. Annen-Lomard/Lomard                          2:21.54,2
          120 Annen-Lamard Sandra            Ecublens VD               Elite      1:08.10,4   11.
          484 Lamard David                   Ecublens VD               M20        1:13.43,8  303.
   6. Haenni/Roux                                  2:22.52,9
          824 Haenni Mario                   St. Ursen                 M20        1:07.00,9   83.
         1733 Roux Cornelia                  St. Ursen                 W20        1:15.52,0    6.
   7. Schornoz/Schornoz                            2:23.36,7
         1212 Schornoz Sandrine              Cousset                   W20        1:09.55,1    1.
         1213 Schornoz Béat                  Cousset                   M20        1:13.41,6  301.
   8. Zeller/Zeller                                2:23.49,6
          524 Zeller Corinne                 Weissenburg               W35        1:09.42,7    2.
         1132 Zeller Peter                   Weissenburg               M40        1:14.06,9  129.
   9. Gilomen/Biegger                              2:23.52,1
          801 Biegger Michael                Adliswil                  M20        1:09.32,3  146.
         1307 Gilomen Anja                   Thun                      W20        1:14.19,8    5.
  10. Burgdorfer/Burgdorfer                        2:27.05,4
          468 Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette   St-Légier-Chiésaz         W40        1:11.44,0    2.
          217 Burgdorfer Pierre-Alain        St-Légier-Chiésaz         M40        1:15.21,4  160.
  11. Colaone/Colaone                              2:29.11,1
          762 Colaone Christine              Bettens                   W40        1:14.11,3    6.
          625 Colaone Gianfranco             Bettens                   M55        1:14.59,8   12.
  12. Bordard/Brodard                              2:32.18,2
         3738 Brodard Damien                 La Roche FR               M20        1:08.23,4  114.
         3561 Brodard Valérie                La Roche FR               W20        1:23.54,8   37.
  13. Bovet/Mayoraz                                2:36.38,7
          209 Mayoraz Patrick                Cornaux NE                M20        1:04.02,0   34.
         6245 Bovet Neloy                    Cornaux NE                W20        1:32.36,7  140.
  14. Décoppet/Décoppet                            2:36.43,9
          282 Décoppet Jean-David            Chavornay                 M20        1:07.47,9  104.
         3478 Décoppet Natacha               Lausanne                  W20        1:28.56,0   98.
  15. Remy/Remy                                    2:37.35,4
         2312 Remy Charles-Henri             Fribourg                  M50        1:17.56,8   63.
         2402 Remy Giusepina                 Fribourg                  W45        1:19.38,6   11.
  16. Steffen/Schütz                               2:38.16,3
          439 Steffen Urs                    Winterthur                M40        1:11.41,9   87.
         2060 Schütz Barbara                 Winterthur                W35        1:26.34,4   44.
  17. Weiss/Munro                                  2:38.51,0
          645 Colin Thomas Munro             Fribourg                  M40        1:12.34,1   97.
         3023 Weiss-Putzki Sabine            Fribourg                  W35        1:26.16,9   39.
  18. Curtet/Spiegelberg                           2:39.06,6
          757 Spiegelberg Andreas            Seuzach                   M20        1:14.48,5  354.
         2205 Curtet Saskia                  Renens VD                 W20        1:24.18,1   42.
  19. Schneuwly/Schneuwly                          2:40.17,7
          613 Schneuwly Michael              St. Ursen                 M40        1:11.45,1   88.
         4624 Schneuwly Marianne             St. Ursen                 W40        1:28.32,6   54.
  20. Bonvallat/Mahrer                             2:42.49,8
          343 Mahrer Rudolf                  Lausanne                  M20        1:07.11,4   87.
         5413 Bonvallat Séverine             Lausanne                  W20        1:35.38,4  185.
  21. Schneuwly/Schneuwly                          2:45.05,3
         2546 Schneuwly Ruth                 Heitenried                W40        1:22.20,1   25.
         2068 Schneuwly Adrian               Heitenried                M40        1:22.45,2  327.
  22. Gremion/Gremion                              2:45.42,3
         1228 Gremion Claude                 Bulle                     M20        1:16.38,5  440.
         3615 Gremion Martine                Bulle                     W35        1:29.03,8   58.
  23. Bühler/Lehmann                               2:45.52,1
         2135 Bühler Jürg                    Erlenbach i. S.           M40        1:18.35,9  223.
         3786 Lehmann Anita                  Langnau i. E.             W20        1:27.16,2   76.
  24. André/Thibaud                                2:46.32,7
         5661 André Ronny                    Pampigny                  M20        1:18.25,7  550.
         5663 Thibaud Stéphanie              Lausanne                  W20        1:28.07,0   87.
  25. Holzer/Holzer                                2:46.54,1
         6697 Holzer Dominik                 Nods                      M40        1:23.22,7  350.
         4306 Holzer Thérèse                 Neuchâtel                 W35        1:23.31,4   23.
  26. Gothuey/Monnard                              2:49.22,5
         2412 Monnard Frédéric               Châtel-St-Denis           M20        1:18.52,0  578.
         5428 Gothuey Marie-Claire           Châtel-St-Denis           W20        1:30.30,5  113.
  27. Bossy/Bossy                                  2:51.20,4
          387 Bossy Jean-Daniel              Murist                    M55        1:12.17,8    9.
         5448 Bossy Marie-Françoise          Murist                    W55        1:39.02,6   26.
  28. Solari/Solèr                                 2:51.26,8
         4214 Solèr Rossano                  Faido                     M45        1:15.13,9   96.
         6643 Solari Francesca               Comano                    W40        1:36.12,9  121.
  29. de Gasparo/de Gasparo                        2:52.02,6
         2415 De Gasparo Corinne             Schmitten FR              W20        1:20.56,7   22.
         4091 De Gasparo Charles-Etienne     Schmitten FR              M20        1:31.05,9 1317.
  30. Boverat/Raemy                                2:52.06,3
         2186 Raemy Hugo                     Liebistorf                M50        1:19.30,9   73.
         7642 Boverat Paola                  Worblaufen                W40        1:32.35,4   85.
  31. Buttet/Buttet                                2:52.36,7
          913 Buttet Robert                  Vésenaz                   M40        1:15.55,5  166.
         5524 Buttet Catherine               Vésenaz                   W40        1:36.41,2  125.
  32. Vallat/Vallat                                2:52.57,0
          507 Vallat Dominique               Porrentruy                M20        1:11.08,0  203.
         6632 Vallat Brigitte                Porrentruy                W35        1:41.49,0  166.
  33. Castella/Castella                            2:55.22,4
         4119 Castella Danielle              Orsonnens                 W40        1:27.09,6   47.
         3031 Castella Jean-Marc             Orsonnens                 M40        1:28.12,8  498.
  34. Jacot-descombes/Arnal                        2:55.22,6
         2199 Jacot-Descombes Christian      Lausanne                  M45        1:24.38,4  291.
         2200 Arnal Sonia                    Lausanne                  W20        1:30.44,2  120.
  35. Turrian/Turrian                              2:56.22,5
         1507 Turrian Frédéric               Lausanne 26               M45        1:21.41,6  228.
         6234 Turrian Catherine              Lausanne 26               W45        1:34.40,9   65.
  36. Rusca/Rusca                                  2:58.21,7
         1248 Rusca Cornelio                 Comano                    M45        1:22.02,3  234.
         5572 Rusca Patrizia                 Comano                    W45        1:36.19,4   79.
  37. Bock-Schwaller/Zurkinden                     2:58.27,9
         1572 Zurkinden Stefan               Düdingen                  M40        1:20.30,7  264.
         6418 Bock-Schwaller Daniela         Düdingen                  W35        1:37.57,2  122.
  38. Hausammann/Hausammann                        2:59.24,3
         3141 Hausammann Walter              Bern                      M50        1:29.41,8  204.
         3142 Hausammann Margreth            Bern                      W45        1:29.42,5   36.
  39. Cathomas/Brunner                             3:03.11,6
         3627 Brunner David                  Tavanasa                  M20        1:23.26,9  869.
         7316 Cathomas Angelina              Chur                      W20        1:39.44,7  227.
  40. Berger/Sapin                                 3:04.50,7
         5434 Berger Christine               Fribourg                  W20        1:32.25,2  136.
         5423 Sapin Bénédict                 Fribourg                  M20        1:32.25,5 1369.
  41. Alonso/Alonso                                3:05.13,0
         2018 Alonso Ramon                   Sâles (Gruyère)           M20        1:23.29,1  872.
         6180 Alonso Valérie                 Sâles (Gruyère)           W35        1:41.43,9  164.
  42. Grand/Grand                                  3:05.17,1
         3107 Grand Philippe                 Corpataux                 M20        1:24.45,1  957.
         5440 Grand Marion                   Corpataux                 W20        1:40.32,0  235.
  43. Degallier/Burdet                             3:07.13,1
         3432 Burdet Yvan                    Cugy VD                   M45        1:32.09,0  455.
         3433 Dégallier Madeline             Cugy VD                   W45        1:35.04,1   70.
  44. Chaubert/Wagner                              3:07.36,6
         6010 Wagner Martin                  Morges                    M50        1:33.48,1  259.
         6009 Chaubert Michèle               Morges                    W35        1:33.48,5   91.
  45. Nietlispach/Nietlispach                      3:08.16,4
         7520 Nietlispach Marianne           Oberbüren                 W40        1:33.56,9  103.
         7516 Nietlispach Franz              Oberbüren                 M40        1:34.19,5  629.
  46. Rey/Do Linh Xuan                             3:08.59,5
         1392 Rey Pascal                     Cousset                   M20        1:15.49,2  404.
         7258 Do Linh Xuan Françoise         Luzern                    W35        1:53.10,3  225.
  47. Jacquod/Jacquod                              3:10.38,5
         7032 Jacquod Didier                 Bramois                   M20        1:35.19,1 1497.
         7042 Jacquod Caroline               Bramois                   W35        1:35.19,4  106.
  48. Kalbermatter/Kalbermatter                    3:11.13,1
         3648 Kalbermatter Martin            Niedergesteln             M40        1:26.26,3  446.
         7310 Kalbermatter Alice             Niedergesteln             W40        1:44.46,8  189.
  49. Kuhnlein/Kuhnlein                            3:14.54,6
         4153 Kuehnlein Vivian               Yens                      W35        1:35.45,1  108.
         4162 Kuehnlein Caroline             Yens                      W20        1:39.09,5  219.
  50. Eckstein/Crétin                              3:16.38,3
         4593 Eckstein Marcel                Hettlingen                M40        1:36.37,9  664.
         4594 Crétin Anne                    Soulce                    W20        1:40.00,4  229.
  51. Stulz/Dreux Stulz                            3:17.00,9
         6038 Stulz Paul                     Fribourg                  M50        1:36.02,6  292.
         7122 Dreux Stulz Elisabeth          Fribourg                  W45        1:40.58,3  108.
  52. Wyrsch-Pillonel/Pillonel                     3:19.19,6
         2496 Pillonel Roland                Cheyres                   M50        1:21.16,7   89.
         7594 Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle       Matran                    W40        1:58.02,9  250.
  53. Streuli/Streuli                              3:22.57,7
         7033 Streuli Eliane                 Fribourg                  W45        1:41.28,7  112.
         5010 Streuli Michel                 Fribourg                  M45        1:41.29,0  589.
  54. Karsegard/Monforte                           3:26.39,6
         6121 Monforte Cécile                Vandoeuvres               W35        1:38.20,7  132.
         6128 Karsegard Joachim              Onex                      M40        1:48.18,9  776.
  55. Mettraux/Piccand                             3:27.31,1
         6035 Piccand Delphine               Noréaz                    W20        1:43.45,5  276.
         6036 Mettraux Xavier                Noréaz                    M20        1:43.45,6 1723.
  56. Hosner/Hosner                                3:31.18,7
         4224 Hosner Birgit                  Cheseaux-Noréaz           W40        1:45.39,2  197.
         4240 Hosner Michel                  Cheseaux-Noréaz           M45        1:45.39,5  619.
  57. Dubuis/Sauthier                              3:31.32,1
         6622 Dubuis Annick                  Savièse                   W40        1:45.10,5  193.
         6619 Sauthier Philippe              Vétroz                    M60        1:46.21,6  152.
  58. Henri/Besseau                                3:31.42,0
         5736 Besseau Cécile                 F-Poitiers                W20        1:45.50,8  296.
         5737 Henri Patrice                  F-Poitiers                M20        1:45.51,2 1762.
  59. Meuwly/Vonlanthen                            3:33.55,3
         3714 Vonlanthen Ivar                Düdingen                  M20        1:46.57,6 1771.
         4353 Meuwly Gabriela                Düdingen                  W35        1:46.57,7  202.
  60. Lüthi/Münger                                 3:34.10,5
         5199 Lüthi Irène                    Lugnorre                  W40        1:38.17,3  140.
         7256 Münger Andreas                 Lugnorre                  M45        1:55.53,2  654.
  61. Morian/Morian                                3:37.49,0
         6459 Morian Helga                   D-Rodgau                  W55        1:48.54,5   49.
         6460 Morian Gerd                    D-Rodgau                  M55        1:48.54,5  270.
  62. Prieto/Bornay                                3:40.37,1
         6718 Prieto Maria                   Lausanne                  W20        1:49.31,3  327.
         4682 Bornay Vincent                 Lausanne                  M20        1:51.05,8 1805.
  63. Leresche/Guillaume                           3:48.45,5
         7555 Leresche Sylvianne             Ballaigues                W35        1:54.22,7  230.
         7551 Guillaume Eric                 Ballaigues                M40        1:54.22,8  789.
  64. Van Vuong/KimPhuong                          3:50.44,3
         7020 Vu Tang Kim-Phuong             Epalinges                 W45        1:55.21,8  167.
         7022 Vu van Vuong                   Epalinges                 M45        1:55.22,5  653.
  65. Küng/Küng                                    4:00.46,0
         6701 Küng Jacques                   Lausanne                  M45        1:44.45,3  612.
         7715 Küng Hélène                    Lausanne                  W45        2:16.00,7  180.
  66. Charrière/Eugster                            4:03.47,9
         4424 Eugster Olivier                Lausanne                  M20        2:01.53,4 1839.
         2050 Charriere Chloé                Morges                    W20        2:01.54,5  387.
  67. De Bourgknecht/De Bourgknecht                5:20.19,7
         7577 De Bourgknecht  M. Frangoite   Avry-sur-Matran           W35        2:39.43,3  247.
         7647 De Bourgknecht J-Francois      Avry-sur-Matran           M70        2:40.36,4   33.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.