(91) Concours Interclub mixte

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - (91) Concours Interclub mixte

crée 10.10.2005 09:17:16
rang  équipe                                           total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Cabv Martigny                                6:11.57,7
           16 Lovey Samuel                   Le Brassus                Elite        57.37,6   17.
           58 Ramuz Pierre-Andre             Leytron                   Elite        58.54,0   26.
          228 Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph       Val-d'Illiez              M20        1:02.20,3   10.
          231 Michellod François             Vernayaz                  M20        1:03.17,6   20.
          255 Bessard Vincent                Fully                     M20        1:03.54,5   31.
          236 Delaloye Vincent               Riddes                    M45        1:05.53,7    8.
          423 Vouillamoz Jean-Mary           Riddes                    M40        1:09.19,4   49.
   2. Lusitanos                                    6:21.43,2
           38 Costa César                    Martigny                  Elite        59.50,5   33.
          212 Branco Luis                    Chesières                 M20        1:02.27,4   13.
          242 Luisier Jean-Pierre            Chesières                 M40        1:03.32,5    7.
          307 Turelli Nico                   Monthey                   M40        1:04.14,9   10.
          201 Abrantes José                  Icogne                    M50        1:04.48,6    3.
          245 Seara Ricardo                  Bramois                   M20        1:06.49,3   78.
          388 Gameiro Antonio                Collombey                 M40        1:08.05,5   41.
          432 Fernandes Casimiro             Monthey                   M45        1:11.08,1   45.
         1450 Grilo Guilherme                Monthey                   M45        1:15.06,3   92.
   3. Footing Lausanne H1                          6:25.09,7
          210 Favre Villy                    Carrouge VD               M40        1:01.40,1    2.
          206 Gilliéron Christophe           Morges                    M20        1:02.21,2   11.
          229 Perez Raoul                    Cugy VD                   M20        1:03.30,2   25.
          657 Gyot Anthony                   Mézières VD               M40        1:05.30,8   15.
          280 Minder Sandro                  Lausanne                  M20        1:05.54,8   65.
          350 Lavenex Patrick                Froideville               M20        1:06.12,6   72.
          341 Jotterand Frank                Villars-Mendraz           M20        1:09.05,7  129.
          430 Remy Cedric                    Chavornay                 M20        1:09.16,8  139.
   4. Ca Farvagny 1                                6:25.11,0
           28 Nicolet Claude                 Bulle                     Elite      1:00.21,1   36.
          230 Piccand Cédric                 Corpataux                 M20        1:03.18,2   21.
          249 Terreaux Bernard               Vuisternens-Ogoz          M50        1:04.22,6    2.
          877 Amacker Bernhard               Corpataux-Magneden        M20        1:05.07,6   51.
          215 Baechler Christian             Posieux                   M20        1:05.55,8   67.
          265 Barras Gilles                  Farvagny                  M40        1:06.05,7   21.
          314 Kolly Eric                     Rossens FR                M20        1:06.14,2   74.
          405 Chappuis Michel                Fribourg                  M50        1:27.04,3  165.
   5. CA Belfaux 2                                 6:37.05,5
           25 Girardet David                 Lossy-Formangueire        Elite        58.34,9   23.
          400 Romanens Pierre                Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:04.12,1   40.
          580 Thomet Simon                   Belfaux                   JunH       1:05.15,9    3.
          808 Clerc Frédéric                 Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:06.04,1   70.
          554 Roggo Cedric                   Fribourg                  JunH       1:10.04,9    6.
          578 Thomet Guy                     Belfaux                   M50        1:12.53,6   25.
   6. LAT Sense                                    6:38.17,0
           29 Sturny Florian                 Tafers                    Elite      1:00.07,8   35.
          220 Huber Erich                    Rechthalten               M20        1:00.51,8    3.
          104 Lehmann Daniela                Düdingen                  Elite      1:06.53,6    8.
          345 Köstinger Guido                Tafers                    M45        1:08.18,1   20.
          428 Bucher Ruedi                   Giffers                   M55        1:09.16,9    4.
          749 Zurkinden Andreas              Tafers                    M40        1:12.48,8   99.
          327 Lehmann Josef                  Düdingen                  M50        1:14.55,2   35.
          477 Vaucher Josef                  Marly                     M50        1:16.41,8   51.
         1223 Udry Matthias                  Bösingen                  CadH       1:18.15,1   11.
   7. Schaefer Sports                              6:42.40,6
          244 Grandjean Sébastien            Bottens                   M20        1:02.38,7   15.
          205 Dutoit Thierry                 Préverenges               M20        1:03.39,3   29.
          277 Rossier Alain                  Lausanne                  M20        1:05.53,5   64.
          620 Birchmeier Patrick             Les Thioleyres            M40        1:09.38,0   53.
          354 Nervi Alexandre                Chexbres                  M20        1:10.02,2  168.
          427 Marazita Giuseppe              Pully                     M20        1:10.48,9  194.
         1543 Schenk Stephane                Chexbres                  M20        1:17.04,7  468.
          240 Susset Remi                    Grandvaux                 M45        1:17.49,0  146.
   8. C.S. Vallée du Flon, Bouloz                  6:58.00,6
          292 Pittet André                   Le Crêt-p-Semsales        M40        1:05.00,7   11.
          313 Mesot Jean-Pierre              Mézières FR               M20        1:05.41,6   61.
          296 Garin Stéphane                 Grattavache               M20        1:07.33,0   99.
          619 Currat Christian               Farvagny                  M50        1:10.43,2   13.
          679 Cardinaux Bertrand             Bouloz                    M45        1:13.20,3   68.
         1083 Rossier Marcel                 Fiaugères                 M45        1:15.41,8  107.
         1778 Terrapon Georgette             Chesalles-sur-Oron        W40        1:20.23,7   16.
         6258 Dénervaud Alexandre            Bouloz                    M45        1:30.28,9  420.
   9. Team Fédé 1                                  6:58.32,5
           44 Hauser Nicolas                 Le Lieu                   Elite      1:00.58,2   41.
          847 Thonney Kilian                 L'Isle                    M20        1:05.34,7   57.
         1703 Guignard David                 Vaulion                   CadH       1:06.56,7    1.
          846 Tenthorey Claude               Lucens                    M20        1:09.53,0  161.
          823 Habegger Etienne               Moudon                    M20        1:10.37,7  187.
         1686 Bettex Laurent                 Thierrens                 M20        1:24.32,2  938.
         5696 Hynes Antoine                  Apples                    M20        1:28.37,6 1202.
  10. USC Unione Sportiva Capriasche               7:16.53,4
           50 Maffi Massimo                  Breganzona                Elite        59.55,2   34.
          271 Stampanoni Leonida             Bigorio                   M20        1:03.28,7   23.
          512 Storni Raffaele                Bigorio                   JunH       1:12.31,2   14.
         1238 Maffi Daniele                  Lugano                    M20        1:18.41,7  566.
         1277 Stampanoni Sergio              Bigorio                   M55        1:20.14,3   46.
         1248 Rusca Cornelio                 Comano                    M45        1:22.02,3  234.
  11. La Foulée D'Annemasse 2                      7:23.56,0
          501 Vachoux Jean François          F-Reignier                M40        1:06.56,2   30.
          503 Legrand Eric                   F-Arthaz                  M45        1:08.46,2   25.
         1073 Dubouloz Hubert                F-Le Lyaud                M55        1:13.32,3   11.
         1075 Neplaz Patrick                 F-Annemasse               M50        1:15.39,9   46.
          502 Girard Thierry                 F-Annemasse               M20        1:18.34,4  558.
         1069 Vigna Christian                F-Dingy en Vuache         M50        1:20.27,0   82.
         1639 Janin Christian                F-Lucinges                M45        1:21.55,5  232.
         1638 Zappia Jean Claude             F-Thonon                  M55        1:29.17,5  117.
         5184 Peoch Yves                     F-Viuz en Sallaz          M65        1:42.56,3   55.
  12. Footing Lausanne H2                          7:24.42,4
          741 Blanco Pablo                   Lausanne                  M20        1:08.50,1  122.
          745 Perisset Laurent               Epalinges                 M20        1:11.24,6  209.
         2307 Peers Steven                   Belmont-Lausanne          M40        1:11.26,5   84.
         1206 Duca Giovanni                  Lausanne                  M50        1:16.50,5   54.
         1435 Burnier Christian              Cully                     M45        1:17.30,7  137.
         1696 Dorthe Sebastian               Chesalles-sur-Oron        M20        1:18.40,0  565.
         1044 Aeschlimann Sacha              Forel (Lavaux)            M20        1:23.06,1  853.
  13. Ca Farvagny 2                                7:45.55,4
          666 Piccand Gabriel                Corpataux                 M50        1:09.24,7   11.
          496 Gavillet Philippe              Posat                     M20        1:11.46,9  223.
          734 Greca Josef                    Rossens FR                M45        1:14.38,9   83.
         2142 Macheret Bernard               Estavayer-Gibloux         M40        1:22.36,8  318.
         1469 Haberkorn Eric                 Magnedens                 M40        1:23.18,0  348.
         1382 Kolly Daniel                   Villars-Glâne 1           M45        1:24.10,1  280.
         6700 Kolly Olivier                  Estavayer-Gibloux         M20        1:26.13,1 1057.
         4459 Mouret Eric                    Vuisternens-Ogoz          M40        1:29.37,8  531.
  14. CAF I                                        7:55.55,1
          273 Costa Albino                   Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:06.28,8   76.
          746 Kolly Michel                   Lausanne                  M60        1:11.12,8    4.
         2514 Aebischer Patrick              Fribourg                  M20        1:14.08,1  323.
         2198 Descloux Eric                  Villars-sur-Glâne         M20        1:24.17,7  923.
         2258 Molleyres Etienne              Villars-sur-Glâne         M55        1:25.20,2   85.
         2683 Bourqui Christian              Fribourg                  M20        1:34.27,5 1466.
  15. SC Hauteville                                7:57.49,1
          710 Ecoffey Yannick                Hauteville                JunH       1:08.07,4    4.
         1559 Barras Michel                  Hauteville                M50        1:17.40,2   58.
         3307 Kolly Lucien                   Hauteville                JunH       1:19.40,0   32.
         3312 Risse Etienne                  Pont-la-Ville             M40        1:23.54,4  366.
         3561 Brodard Valérie                La Roche FR               W20        1:23.54,8   37.
         3483 Kolly Stephane                 Hauteville                M20        1:24.32,3  940.
         3602 Drompt Isabelle                Villarvolard              W45        1:24.36,3   22.
         3559 Risse Romain                   La Roche FR               JunH       1:30.20,5   49.
  16. Team Fédé 2                                  7:59.29,9
         4688 Debieux Joel                   Arnex-sur-Orbe            M20        1:15.35,2  394.
         1765 Weidmann Eliane                La Sarraz                 W20        1:18.53,6   14.
         1768 Grin Anne-Laure                Belmont-Yverdon           W20        1:19.58,0   17.
         4703 Guisolan Thierry               Cheseaux-Lausanne         M20        1:20.36,0  693.
         2692 Epars John                     Penthalaz                 M20        1:21.54,9  773.
         4712 Mattenberger Thierry           Goumoens-la-Ville         M20        1:22.32,2  822.
         4756 Cottens Béatrice               Neyruz-sur-Moudon         W20        1:27.02,2   74.
  17. C.A.S Moléson I                              8:34.10,4
         1320 Schmutz Jean-Frédéric          Belfaux                   M45        1:17.18,7  132.
         3003 Alt Fabien                     Lentigny                  M20        1:21.23,4  746.
         2260 Progin Gilbert                 Fribourg                  M65        1:22.56,7    6.
         3685 Brodard Yves                   Rossens FR                M50        1:23.41,7  122.
         2360 Fischli Fridolin               Fribourg                  M65        1:30.53,0   21.
         5132 Bussey Michel                  Fribourg                  M55        1:37.56,9  210.
         4535 Schweizer Alain                Fribourg                  M40        1:40.18,0  712.
         5284 Apotheloz Michel               Fribourg                  M55        1:43.44,8  248.
  18. Les Titans                                   8:59.55,1
         4289 Schouwey Yvan                  Fribourg                  M40        1:27.52,7  485.
         4059 Hirt Pascal                    Villars-sur-Glâne         M40        1:27.53,9  486.
         5281 Soucas Patrick                 Plan-les-Ouates           M40        1:29.07,7  519.
         3749 Aeby Pierre                    Rossens FR                M40        1:31.08,9  566.
         5035 Gumy Claude                    Fribourg                  M40        1:31.14,1  568.
         6462 Pierret Jacques                Corminboeuf               M40        1:32.37,8  597.
  19. CAF II                                      10:15.32,6
         3535 Wolf Georges                   Givisiez                  M55        1:31.03,3  142.
         5362 Bourgknecht Jean               Fribourg                  M40        1:33.12,4  604.
         6344 Mussoi Celestino               Corminboeuf               M65        1:35.41,0   34.
         2501 Favre Claude                   Fribourg                  M45        1:35.41,5  520.
         7131 Gugler André                   Villars-sur-Glâne         M65        1:51.57,3   69.
         7186 Chammartin Serge               Matran                    M55        2:07.57,1  300.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.