(61) Ecolières C

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - (61) Ecolières C

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Pedrazzoli Kelly                    96 Fribourg                       5.14,3       ----- (11160)  
    2. Stampfli Aurelie                    96 Le Mouret                      5.20,3      0.06,0 (11097)  
    3. Aebi Céline                         96 Wynigen                        5.24,0      0.09,7 (11157)  
    4. Chiari Maëlle                       96 Lausanne                       5.32,5      0.18,2 (11031)  
    5. Repond Aurelie                      96 Düdingen                       5.33,4      0.19,1 (11149)  
    6. Auderset Laura                      97 Marly                          5.42,8      0.28,5 (11143)  
    7. Schneuwly Alien                     96 Schmitten FR                   5.44,1      0.29,8 (11150)  
    8. Epiney Florence                     96 Fribourg                       5.46,2      0.31,9 (11124)  
    9. Wicki Céline                        96 St. Silvester                  5.48,7      0.34,4 (11113)  
   10. Gasser Alexandra                    96 St. Silvester                  5.54,7      0.40,4 (11052)  
   11. Reber Amélie                        96 Courtemaîche                   5.57,1      0.42,8 (11081)  
   12. Anthamatten Cassandre               98 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.10,2      0.55,9 (11006)  
   13. Schwab Natacha                      97 Ferreyres                      6.14,2      0.59,9 (11091)  
   14. Delacrausaz Clara                   96 Crissier                       6.14,8      1.00,5 (11038)  
   15. Babst Margaux                       99 Pont-la-Ville                  6.15,4      1.01,1 (11121)  
   16. Chavaillaz Elisa                    97 Neyruz FR                      6.17,6      1.03,3 (11030)  
   17. Bregnard Tania                      98 Biel/Bienne                    6.17,8      1.03,5 (11023)  
   17. Bulliard Emilie                     97 Fribourg                       6.17,8      1.03,5 (11028)  
   19. Zanella Mathilda                    98 Thônex                         6.30,5      1.16,2 (11117)  
   20. Gasparini Lisa                      96 Lausen                         6.36,2      1.21,9 (11051)  
   21. Tissot Marion                       97 Cousset                        6.39,3      1.25,0 (11107)  
   22. Cuennet Colline                     96 Fribourg                       6.48,0      1.33,7 (11036)  
   23. Gomez Laetitia                      98 Granges-Paccot                 6.48,8      1.34,5 (11137)  
   24. Winkelmann Valeria                  97 Murten                         6.50,3      1.36,0 (11114)  
   25. Fieschi Alice                       97 Lodrino                        6.51,7      1.37,4 (11048)  
   25. Roggo Juliette                      96 Bussigny-Lausanne              6.51,7      1.37,4 (11084)  
   27. Simonet Salomé                      97 Fribourg                       6.58,0      1.43,7 (11093)  
   28. Stricker Tanja                      98 Avry-sur-Matran                6.58,4      1.44,1 (11105)  
   29. Stenson Sophie                      96 Rolle                          7.02,0      1.47,7 (11102)  
   30. Berset Roxane                       96 Essert FR                      7.02,7      1.48,4 (11119)  
   31. Compagnon Emilia                    98 Fribourg                       7.04,7      1.50,4 (11033)  
   32. Pittet Berangère                    97 Villaraboud                    7.05,4      1.51,1 (11076)  
   33. Conti Inès                          96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.11,3      1.57,0 (11122)  
   34. Bregnard Tamara                     96 Biel/Bienne                    7.15,1      2.00,8 (11022)  
   35. Renevey Luce                        96 Avenches                       7.17,1      2.02,8 (11082)  
   36. Allemann Estelle                    99 Avry-devant-Pont               7.23,1      2.08,8 (10060)  
   37. Guedel Fanny                        98 Courtaman                      7.24,6      2.10,3 (11056)  
   38. Marty Adriana                       98 Granges-Paccot                 7.27,5      2.13,2 (11068)  
   39. Berset Amelie                       97 Villarsiviriaux                7.33,4      2.19,1 (11016)  
   40. Miller Isabelle                     98 Fribourg                       7.36,8      2.22,5 (11071)  
   41. Wolhauser Marie-Jeanne              96 Fribourg                       7.37,3      2.23,0 (11115)  
   42. Lopez Valentine                     96 Corcelles NE                   7.42,4      2.28,1 (11128)  
   43. Hirt Marie                          98 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.45,9      2.31,6 (11060)  
   44. Pittet Mathilde                     98 Fribourg                       7.49,2      2.34,9 (11078)  
   45. Haxhi Tea                           98 Fribourg                       7.55,1      2.40,8 (11144)  
   46. Riedo Lara Janina                   98 Tentlingen                     7.55,5      2.41,2 (11148)  
   47. Rüegg Olivia                        96 Fribourg                       7.55,6      2.41,3 (11158)  
   48. Overney Maud                        96 Granges-Paccot                 7.56,9      2.42,6 (11132)  
   49. Arnold Céline                       97 Zürich                         7.57,7      2.43,4 (11008)  
   50. Barbey Fanny                        98 Noréaz                         7.59,3      2.45,0 (11014)  
   51. Dorthe Clémence                     98 Nierlet-les-Bois               8.01,0      2.46,7 (11044)  
   52. Baechler Camille                    96 Granges-Paccot                 8.01,5      2.47,2 (11011)  
   53. Michaud Julie                       00 Villarepos                     8.05,3      2.51,0 (11130)  
   54. Locher Sandra                       96 St-Prex                        8.05,4      2.51,1 (11064)  
   55. Zbinden Cindy                       96 Corjolens                      8.07,7      2.53,4 (11139)  
   56. Delley Diane                        96 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.09,1      2.54,8 (11040)  
   57. Marilley Laure                      99 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.09,3      2.55,0 (11066)  
   58. Brand Mathilde                      97 St-Imier                       8.11,8      2.57,5 (11021)  
   59. Scheder Noemi                       98 Fribourg                       8.13,7      2.59,4 (11134)  
   60. Gomez Laura                         00 Granges-Paccot                 8.37,3      3.23,0 (11138)  
   61. Kern Julie                          99 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.41,5      3.27,2 (11156)  
   62. Grobet Hannah                       99 Gimel                          8.53,4      3.39,1 (11055)  
   63. Dougoud-Luyckx Chloé                98 Servion                        9.20,7      4.06,4 (11123)  
   64. Venier Mathilde                     99 La Corbaz                      9.23,7      4.09,4 (11112)  
   65. Clément Lauriane                    99 Neyruz FR                      9.26,4      4.12,1 (11032)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.