(29) Femmes W55

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - (29) Femmes W55

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:15.28,1       -----   (751)  F        43.  
    2. Gremaud Louise                      49 Le Jordil                   1:22.23,9      6.55,8  (3693)  F        124. 
    3. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:23.41,6      8.13,5  (2507)  F        144. 
    4. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:30.01,6     14.33,5  (3427)  F        325. 
    5. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:30.07,0     14.38,9  (4001)  F        327. 
    6. Vetter Odette                       48 Uvrier                      1:30.24,7     14.56,6  (3552)  F        338. 
    7. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:31.11,5     15.43,4  (3361)  F        365. 
    8. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:31.18,1     15.50,0  (3669)  F        371. 
    9. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:31.48,5     16.20,4  (3633)  F        389. 
   10. Orelli Judith                       49 F-Marcellaz                 1:32.24,3     16.56,2  (3062)  F        406. 
   11. Berra Marylaure                     49 Choëx                       1:32.33,0     17.04,9  (5280)  F        414. 
   12. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     1:32.54,9     17.26,8  (4364)  F        434. 
   13. Rossel Jlvia                        48 Diessbach b. Büren          1:33.05,0     17.36,9  (3391)  F        442. 
   14. Weser Elisabeth                     49 Rüfenacht BE                1:34.37,2     19.09,1  (5250)  F        510. 
   15. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne           1:34.48,2     19.20,1  (5744)  F        518. 
   16. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:34.49,3     19.21,2  (5173)  F        519. 
   17. Fluri Marie-Suzanne                 47 Fribourg                    1:35.40,9     20.12,8  (3321)  F        564. 
   18. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:35.51,1     20.23,0  (5128)  F        569. 
   19. Geiser Martha                       47 Eschenbach LU               1:36.09,2     20.41,1  (7757)  F        580. 
   20. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:36.38,4     21.10,3  (3562)  F        596. 
   21. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:38.07,9     22.39,8  (6013)  F        650. 
   22. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:38.33,9     23.05,8  (5113)  F        670. 
   23. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    1:38.34,8     23.06,7  (6382)  F        672. 
   24. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:38.41,0     23.12,9  (5419)  F        678. 
   25. Cuche Theres                        47 Genève                      1:38.47,6     23.19,5  (5685)  F        682. 
   26. Bossy Marie-Françoise               49 Bossy/Bossy                 1:39.02,6     23.34,5  (5448)  F        699. 
   27. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                       1:39.39,5     24.11,4  (3268)  F        727. 
   28. Mayoral Thérèse                     49 Meyrin                      1:40.34,3     25.06,2  (5609)  F        759. 
   29. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:40.44,9     25.16,8  (5071)  F        769. 
   30. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:41.07,9     25.39,8  (5592)  F        785. 
   31. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Cudrefin                    1:41.12,6     25.44,5  (5629)  F        792. 
   32. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 1:41.44,7     26.16,6  (5229)  F        813. 
   33. Tanner Annemarie                    48 Mönchaltorf                 1:42.13,5     26.45,4  (6225)  F        829. 
   34. Wagner Bernadette                   49 Luzern                      1:42.30,4     27.02,3  (5779)  F        838. 
   35. van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             48 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:42.35,7     27.07,6  (5302)  F        842. 
   36. Hejda Eva                           48 Fribourg                    1:43.18,5     27.50,4  (5695)  F        876. 
   37. Muller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de-Vesin            1:43.27,9     27.59,8  (5745)  F        885. 
   38. Carrupt Anne-Lise                   48 Ollon VD                    1:44.27,4     28.59,3  (7026)  F        913. 
   39. Huet Françoise                      46 Pully                       1:44.34,0     29.05,9  (6482)  F        919. 
   40. Hermann-Reber Elisabeth             49 Luzern                      1:45.20,9     29.52,8  (7761)  F        955. 
   41. Macquat Josette                     49 Delémont                    1:45.23,4     29.55,3  (6293)  F        957. 
   42. Imhof Ursula K.                     47 Montreux                    1:45.54,2     30.26,1  (7540)  F        967. 
   43. Khali Margrit                       48 C.A.S Moléson               1:46.26,0     30.57,9  (6434)  F        982. 
   44. Sciboz Colette                      49 Marly                       1:46.46,5     31.18,4  (7732)  F        995. 
   45. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:47.13,6     31.45,5  (5597)  F        1010.
   46. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:47.15,2     31.47,1  (5331)  F        1011.
   47. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        1:47.38,9     32.10,8  (4209)  F        1029.
   48. Cabaret Marianne                    49 F-Annemasse                 1:48.42,7     33.14,6  (6803)  F        1056.
   49. Morian Helga                        50 Morian/Morian               1:48.54,5     33.26,4  (6459)  F        1068.
   50. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:49.43,3     34.15,2  (7424)  F        1083.
   51. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:50.17,3     34.49,2  (7219)  F        1106.
   52. Aeby Martha                         49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.32,9     38.04,8  (6795)  F        1169.
   53. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:53.47,5     38.19,4  (7153)  F        1172.
   54. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:54.57,6     39.29,5  (7334)  F        1187.
   55. Capt Jocelyne                       50 Orient                      1:55.16,7     39.48,6  (6284)  F        1193.
   56. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             1:57.36,3     42.08,2  (7354)  F        1219.
   57. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           2:01.50,0     46.21,9  (7380)  F        1256.
   58. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 2:48.45,3   1:33.17,2  (7644)  F        1299.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.