(28) Femmes W50

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - (28) Femmes W50

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:14.11,6       -----   (766)  F        37.  
    2. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:15.09,7      0.58,1   (652)  F        42.  
    3. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:17.42,3      3.30,7   (778)  F        58.  
    4. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                     1:19.21,1      5.09,5  (1762)  F        77.  
    5. Vigna Solange                       53 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:20.27,0      6.15,4  (1072)  F        87.  
    6. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:21.05,4      6.53,8  (2256)  F        98.  
    7. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.54,6      8.43,0  (3398)  F        128. 
    8. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:23.12,6      9.01,0  (2083)  F        134. 
    9. Eggenschwiler Ruth                  53 Langendorf                  1:23.18,7      9.07,1  (3145)  F        136. 
   10. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:24.12,7     10.01,1  (2403)  F        157. 
   11. Luthi Katharina                     52 Steffisburg                 1:25.02,2     10.50,6  (2494)  F        181. 
   12. Bourgeois Hélène                    53 Liestal                     1:26.01,9     11.50,3  (3056)  F        207. 
   13. Losser Elisabeth                    55 Küsnacht ZH                 1:26.03,1     11.51,5  (3697)  F        208. 
   14. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:26.25,5     12.13,9  (3208)  F        220. 
   15. Zappia Martine                      51 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:27.19,2     13.07,6  (1640)  F        250. 
   16. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:28.47,1     14.35,5  (3271)  F        288. 
   17. Dubouloz Martine                    54 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:28.52,3     14.40,7  (1637)  F        291. 
   18. Bussard Cathrine                    53 Epagny                      1:30.50,4     16.38,8  (4466)  F        356. 
   19. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             52 Genève                      1:31.05,0     16.53,4  (2075)  F        362. 
   20. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:32.32,8     18.21,2  (4497)  F        413. 
   21. Trolliet-Rey Mireille               55 Seigneux                    1:33.54,4     19.42,8  (4430)  F        483. 
   22. Depeursinge Florence                54 Préverenges                 1:33.59,5     19.47,9  (4625)  F        490. 
   23. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  1:33.59,8     19.48,2  (3780)  F        491. 
   24. Mermod Marie-José                   54 Cully                       1:34.08,0     19.56,4  (3499)  F        494. 
   25. Seux Chantal                        55 F-Annonay                   1:35.09,4     20.57,8  (2652)  F        538. 
   26. Picchione Dominique-B.              53 Genève                      1:35.45,5     21.33,9  (4498)  F        567. 
   27. Meylan Sylvia                       52 Froideville                 1:36.03,8     21.52,2  (5378)  F        575. 
   28. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.50,0     22.38,4  (6335)  F        602. 
   29. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:36.56,4     22.44,8  (5551)  F        605. 
   30. Magnette-Kappeler Dominique         53 Marsens                     1:37.01,1     22.49,5  (3737)  F        606. 
   31. Peter Elisabeth                     55 Mendrisio                   1:37.35,1     23.23,5  (7173)  F        624. 
   32. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:37.37,3     23.25,7  (5276)  F        627. 
   33. Jungo Anita                         52 Tafers                      1:38.23,3     24.11,7  (5265)  F        663. 
   34. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:38.40,0     24.28,4  (4412)  F        677. 
   35. Evans Pauline                       54 Begnins                     1:38.43,1     24.31,5  (7164)  F        680. 
   36. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:39.03,1     24.51,5  (6377)  F        700. 
   37. Grobéty Anick                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:39.11,6     25.00,0  (5522)  F        706. 
   38. Montandon Joelle                    54 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.18,7     25.07,1  (6672)  F        712. 
   39. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:40.14,4     26.02,8  (5393)  F        749. 
   40. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                    1:41.08,7     26.57,1  (5564)  F        786. 
   41. Robert Silvia                       52 Murist                      1:41.24,8     27.13,2  (7184)  F        800. 
   42. Consorti Chantal                    51 F-Annonay                   1:41.52,5     27.40,9  (2658)  F        817. 
   43. Darbellay Rose-Marie                55 Vétroz                      1:42.17,5     28.05,9  (6012)  F        831. 
   44. von Burg Mariann                    54 Günsberg                    1:42.32,8     28.21,2  (5774)  F        839. 
   45. Richard Angèle                      51 Naters                      1:42.58,4     28.46,8  (6423)  F        855. 
   46. Rouiller Nelly                      54 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:42.58,8     28.47,2  (6816)  F        856. 
   47. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      1:43.19,5     29.07,9  (6478)  F        879. 
   48. Rezazadeh  Xenia                    55 Uvrier                      1:43.23,6     29.12,0  (7080)  F        882. 
   49. Baechler-Rey Gabrielle              54 Grolley                     1:43.31,4     29.19,8  (4362)  F        886. 
   50. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Mies-Tannay                 1:44.08,9     29.57,3  (5478)  F        902. 
   51. Steiner Catherine                   55 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:45.18,1     31.06,5  (5650)  F        954. 
   52. Beyeler Nicole                      53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.25,3     31.13,7  (7257)  F        959. 
   53. Pannatier Anne-Marie                52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.02,6     31.51,0  (5704)  F        972. 
   54. Vonlanthen Rachel                   53 Glattbrugg                  1:46.24,9     32.13,3  (7154)  F        981. 
   55. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.35,1     32.23,5  (5625)  F        985. 
   56. Jutzet Monique                      52 C.A.S Moléson               1:47.23,3     33.11,7  (6312)  F        1016.
   57. Baechler Blanche                    55 Bulle                       1:47.25,6     33.14,0  (2772)  F        1018.
   58. Chuard Madeleine                    53 Avenches                    1:47.37,4     33.25,8  (7028)  F        1025.
   59. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:47.45,6     33.34,0  (6523)  F        1031.
   60. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       1:48.07,1     33.55,5  (5562)  F        1042.
   61. Guerra-Sublet Martine               53 Genolier                    1:48.43,0     34.31,4  (6536)  F        1057.
   62. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil FR                1:48.43,2     34.31,6  (6356)  F        1058.
   63. Breitenmoser Sonja                  52 Adetswil                    1:48.50,2     34.38,6  (6220)  F        1064.
   64. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:49.45,1     35.33,5  (7083)  F        1086.
   65. Sandoz-Heinis Charlotte             52 Neuchâtel                   1:49.59,6     35.48,0  (7400)  F        1094.
   66. Zinni Jréne                         54 Aarberg                     1:51.09,0     36.57,4  (7289)  F        1124.
   67. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:51.09,2     36.57,6  (7188)  F        1125.
   68. Zendrini Antoinette                 52 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:51.15,7     37.04,1  (6030)  F        1128.
   69. Pugin-Grandchamp Francine           55 Vevey                       1:51.20,9     37.09,3  (6360)  F        1131.
   70. Perritaz Monique                    55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.27,3     37.15,7  (7171)  F        1137.
   71. Pellanda Giselene                   55 Boudry                      1:51.28,1     37.16,5  (7193)  F        1138.
   72. Perritaz Elisabeth                  54 Lossy-Formangueire          1:51.28,6     37.17,0  (7170)  F        1139.
   73. Fust Trudi                          51 Hessigkofen                 1:53.06,6     38.55,0  (7229)  F        1160.
   74. Barbey Hildegard                    54 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:53.35,7     39.24,1  (7684)  F        1170.
   75. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     1:54.19,6     40.08,0  (5122)  F        1181.
   76. Golay Marielle                      54 Gland                       1:55.08,0     40.56,4  (7509)  F        1190.
   77. Soussi Anne                         55 Genève                      1:56.59,8     42.48,2  (7191)  F        1210.
   78. Eberhard Ruth                       53 Niederrohrdorf              1:58.23,0     44.11,4  (7040)  F        1228.
   79. Khamsi Anne-Marie                   54 C.A.S Moléson               2:01.53,3     47.41,7  (7623)  F        1257.
   80. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                2:07.08,6     52.57,0  (7060)  F        1278.
   81. Stoll Agathe                        55 Düdingen                    2:10.06,9     55.55,3  (7785)  F        1283.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.