(27) Femmes W45

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - (27) Femmes W45

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Chanel Sally                        59 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:07.11,7       -----   (898)  F        9.   
    2. Mader Antoinette                    57 Courtételle                 1:10.55,2      3.43,5   (834)  F        23.  
    3. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:14.28,8      7.17,1  (1015)  F        40.  
    4. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 Footing Lausanne F1         1:15.38,6      8.26,9  (1326)  F        45.  
    5. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 CA Belfaux                  1:16.02,0      8.50,3  (1095)  F        49.  
    6. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.47,9      9.36,2  (1792)  F        54.  
    7. Durán Dolores                       60 Carouge GE                  1:18.38,3     11.26,6  (1617)  F        67.  
    8. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       1:19.15,9     12.04,2  (2088)  F        73.  
    9. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:19.25,8     12.14,1  (1194)  F        78.  
   10. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.33,5     12.21,8  (1475)  F        79.  
   11. Remy Giusepina                      59 Remy/Remy                   1:19.38,6     12.26,9  (2402)  F        80.  
   12. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Footing Lausanne F1         1:19.59,3     12.47,6  (2201)  F        83.  
   13. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen              1:20.29,9     13.18,2  (2790)  F        88.  
   14. Roux Danielle                       60 CH                          1:21.17,4     14.05,7  (2659)  F        102. 
   15. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 Les Cullayes                1:21.55,9     14.44,2  (3080)  F        115. 
   16. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   1:22.12,8     15.01,1  (3400)  F        121. 
   17. Richoz Teresa                       58 Footing Lausanne F1         1:22.34,4     15.22,7  (2113)  F        125. 
   18. Rumo Liliane                        60 Düdingen                    1:23.02,8     15.51,1  (4722)  F        131. 
   19. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:23.07,8     15.56,1  (2304)  F        133. 
   20. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                    1:23.35,7     16.24,0  (2554)  F        143. 
   21. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:23.51,1     16.39,4  (2680)  F        150. 
   22. Brodard Monique                     56 C.A.S Moléson               1:24.08,7     16.57,0  (2684)  F        156. 
   23. Drompt Isabelle                     60 SC Hauteville               1:24.36,3     17.24,6  (3602)  F        167. 
   24. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Ca Farvagny                 1:24.41,8     17.30,1  (2492)  F        170. 
   25. Reffet Agnes                        60 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:24.45,9     17.34,2  (3765)  F        173. 
   26. Dattrino Kordula                    59 Gorduno                     1:25.13,5     18.01,8  (2364)  F        185. 
   27. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.45,3     18.33,6  (3284)  F        199. 
   28. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:26.00,3     18.48,6  (2350)  F        205. 
   29. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:26.06,1     18.54,4  (2786)  F        211. 
   30. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     1:27.18,0     20.06,3  (2216)  F        247. 
   31. Vu Viet Tan                         58 Fribourg                    1:28.12,9     21.01,2  (3758)  F        269. 
   32. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:28.29,4     21.17,7  (5289)  F        277. 
   33. Bosshard Michele                    56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:29.08,5     21.56,8  (3662)  F        299. 
   34. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                      1:29.09,3     21.57,6  (3004)  F        300. 
   35. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:29.32,0     22.20,3  (4073)  F        309. 
   36. Hausammann Margreth                 56 Hausammann/Hausammann       1:29.42,5     22.30,8  (3142)  F        311. 
   37. Kolly Yvonne                        60 Ca Farvagny                 1:29.44,1     22.32,4  (3583)  F        312. 
   38. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                1:29.54,1     22.42,4  (2571)  F        322. 
   39. Schütz Miriame                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.05,1     22.53,4  (5057)  F        326. 
   40. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                      1:30.23,2     23.11,5  (4586)  F        337. 
   41. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:30.26,9     23.15,2  (3701)  F        339. 
   42. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:30.35,2     23.23,5  (3308)  F        349. 
   43. Hager Charlotte                     59 Savigny                     1:31.03,4     23.51,7  (6089)  F        361. 
   44. Lincio Marie-Hélène                 58 Lausanne                    1:31.15,0     24.03,3  (3174)  F        368. 
   45. Jaques Lovera Corinne               60 Bernex                      1:31.21,0     24.09,3  (4250)  F        374. 
   46. Nicolet Geneviève                   56 Nyon                        1:31.25,3     24.13,6  (4609)  F        377. 
   47. Norrey Fabienne                     60 Vich                        1:31.31,0     24.19,3  (6294)  F        381. 
   48. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Instit. agricole Fribourg   1:31.39,9     24.28,2  (3731)  F        384. 
   49. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:31.40,6     24.28,9  (3449)  F        387. 
   50. Zysset Marianne                     58 Uetendorf                   1:31.50,7     24.39,0  (6147)  F        390. 
   51. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten FR                1:32.23,4     25.11,7  (3643)  F        405. 
   52. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:32.25,9     25.14,2  (4562)  F        408. 
   53. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:32.30,6     25.18,9  (2629)  F        411. 
   54. Vessaz Béatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:32.41,5     25.29,8  (2627)  F        428. 
   55. Vouardoux Francine                  56 Grimentz                    1:33.07,9     25.56,2  (3715)  F        448. 
   56. Andrey Angèle                       59 Belfaux                     1:33.21,5     26.09,8  (6212)  F        459. 
   57. Kuster Barbara                      60 Zürich                      1:33.33,3     26.21,6  (4203)  F        467. 
   58. Kaufmann Catherine                  59 Footing Lausanne F2         1:33.42,8     26.31,1  (5501)  F        473. 
   59. Ghidossi Wilma                      57 Lumino                      1:33.47,9     26.36,2  (3207)  F        476. 
   60. Kobel Irmgard                       56 Zürich                      1:33.48,6     26.36,9  (4135)  F        478. 
   61. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:34.03,8     26.52,1  (4267)  F        493. 
   62. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.19,3     27.07,6  (7123)  F        500. 
   63. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                 1:34.21,8     27.10,1  (4492)  F        502. 
   64. Imhof Hélène                        56 Lutry                       1:34.26,8     27.15,1  (4531)  F        505. 
   65. Turrian Catherine                   57 Turrian/Turrian             1:34.40,9     27.29,2  (6234)  F        514. 
   66. Weber Charlotte                     57 Laupen BE                   1:34.41,9     27.30,2  (5150)  F        516. 
   67. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                     1:34.51,2     27.39,5  (5708)  F        522. 
   68. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                   1:34.54,3     27.42,6  (5311)  F        523. 
   69. Badoui-Messikommer Corrina          59 Düdingen                    1:34.54,4     27.42,7  (4409)  F        524. 
   70. Dégallier Madeline                  56 Degallier/Burdet            1:35.04,1     27.52,4  (3433)  F        529. 
   71. Weisstanner Barbara                 58 Celerina                    1:35.08,5     27.56,8  (5156)  F        537. 
   72. Vasserot-Merle Patricia             60 Genève                      1:35.15,0     28.03,3  (4495)  F        541. 
   73. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:35.30,5     28.18,8  (5047)  F        554. 
   74. van Hespen Margriet                 60 Schmitten FR                1:35.33,9     28.22,2  (4726)  F        555. 
   75. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                     1:35.34,3     28.22,6  (5090)  F        556. 
   76. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:35.35,2     28.23,5  (4435)  F        558. 
   77. Chavanne Liliane                    56 Basel                       1:35.55,5     28.43,8  (6558)  F        570. 
   78. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:36.03,2     28.51,5  (5008)  F        574. 
   79. Rusca Patrizia                      60 Rusca/Rusca                 1:36.19,4     29.07,7  (5572)  F        588. 
   80. Etter Lyse                          57 Villars-le-Grand            1:36.43,2     29.31,5  (5688)  F        599. 
   81. Huber Marianne                      58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:36.53,7     29.42,0  (6673)  F        604. 
   82. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:37.03,2     29.51,5  (5247)  F        608. 
   83. Wittwer Annamarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                1:37.22,5     30.10,8  (6666)  F        619. 
   84. Scapozza Cristina                   59 Cugnasco                    1:37.31,6     30.19,9  (6229)  F        623. 
   85. Muhlheim Ursula                     60 Schmitten FR                1:37.38,8     30.27,1  (6393)  F        629. 
   86. Beguin Danielle                     57 Genève                      1:37.41,8     30.30,1  (6607)  F        630. 
   87. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      1:37.44,5     30.32,8  (6588)  F        633. 
   88. Liechti Hildegard                   56 Courgevaux                  1:38.21,2     31.09,5  (5463)  F        661. 
   89. Raemy Babeth                        56 Givisiez                    1:38.24,8     31.13,1  (6749)  F        664. 
   90. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                   1:38.26,0     31.14,3  (5381)  F        667. 
   91. Jutzet Luzia                        56 Schmitten FR                1:38.53,3     31.41,6  (5104)  F        689. 
   92. Pfenninger Susanne                  58 Zürich                      1:39.19,2     32.07,5  (7491)  F        714. 
   93. Mackenzie Janine                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:39.22,8     32.11,1  (3149)  F        717. 
   94. Schenk Liliane                      56 Bösingen                    1:39.36,7     32.25,0  (5360)  F        726. 
   95. Silva Maria                         57 Fribourg                    1:39.45,3     32.33,6  (6451)  F        731. 
   96. Vioget Isabelle                     57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:39.54,1     32.42,4  (6045)  F        734. 
   97. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens VD                 1:40.02,1     32.50,4  (6399)  F        737. 
   98. Piller Gaby                         57 C.A.S Moléson               1:40.05,2     32.53,5  (6716)  F        740. 
   99. Depeyre Jocelyne                    59 F-Evian                     1:40.06,2     32.54,5  (5447)  F        743. 
  100. Gremaud Patricia                    57 Echarlens                   1:40.09,2     32.57,5  (5734)  F        745. 
  101. Buholzer Marlis                     58 Steffisburg                 1:40.13,8     33.02,1  (5623)  F        746. 
  101. Matz Brigitte                       59 St-Légier                   1:40.13,8     33.02,1  (6625)  F        746. 
  103. Dubois Viviane                      57 Monthey                     1:40.15,9     33.04,2  (6367)  F        751. 
  104. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     1:40.16,8     33.05,1  (7125)  F        752. 
  105. Cougil Edith                        59 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:40.19,9     33.08,2  (5586)  F        753. 
  106. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             60 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.34,9     33.23,2  (5612)  F        761. 
  107. Blum Marianna                       56 Biglen                      1:40.47,3     33.35,6  (6187)  F        771. 
  108. Dreux Stulz Elisabeth               56 Stulz/Dreux Stulz           1:40.58,3     33.46,6  (7122)  F        782. 
  109. Bovet Jacqueline                    60 Belfaux                     1:41.05,5     33.53,8  (6250)  F        784. 
  110. Werro Monique                       60 Pully                       1:41.19,4     34.07,7  (6797)  F        796. 
  111. Piccot Isabelle                     59 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:41.26,1     34.14,4  (6057)  F        801. 
  112. Streuli Eliane                      58 Streuli/Streuli             1:41.28,7     34.17,0  (7033)  F        803. 
  113. Pillonel Laurence                   56 Cheyres                     1:41.38,6     34.26,9  (7088)  F        808. 
  114. Kirchmann Andrea                    57 D-Weinheim                  1:41.54,1     34.42,4  (3468)  F        822. 
  115. Martin Nadine                       59 Lausanne                    1:42.02,8     34.51,1  (6528)  F        825. 
  116. Joye Françoise                      58 Fribourg                    1:42.24,0     35.12,3  (5596)  F        835. 
  117. Dumoulin Yolande                    60 Savièse                     1:42.37,2     35.25,5  (6274)  F        844. 
  118. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          1:42.38,2     35.26,5  (5707)  F        845. 
  119. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:42.48,9     35.37,2  (6436)  F        850. 
  120. Meuwly Denise                       59 Bösingen                    1:42.49,5     35.37,8  (6419)  F        853. 
  121. Chevalley Catherine                 60 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:42.59,5     35.47,8  (7755)  F        858. 
  122. Marti Maria                         60 Brünisried                  1:43.04,0     35.52,3  (6744)  F        861. 
  123. Chesaux Geneviève                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:43.18,7     36.07,0  (6410)  F        877. 
  124. Blanc-Bielmann Katharina            58 Fribourg                    1:44.14,1     37.02,4  (7180)  F        905. 
  125. Meier Christine                     60 Rüegsauschachen             1:44.18,1     37.06,4  (7076)  F        908. 
  126. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:44.25,5     37.13,8  (6378)  F        910. 
  127. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:44.51,4     37.39,7  (5480)  F        931. 
  128. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice VD               1:45.11,8     38.00,1  (6364)  F        948. 
  129. Baeriswyl Chantal                   56 Marly                       1:45.22,8     38.11,1  (2767)  F        956. 
  130. Arthaud Véronique                   56 Genève                      1:45.29,4     38.17,7  (7683)  F        960. 
  131. Vetterli Katharina                  60 Hüttwilen                   1:45.34,3     38.22,6  (6739)  F        961. 
  132. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     1:45.58,9     38.47,2  (6331)  F        971. 
  133. Forde Anne-Marie                    60 Uster                       1:46.59,4     39.47,7  (7496)  F        999. 
  134. Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                   1:47.04,8     39.53,1  (6435)  F        1003.
  135. Christian Sabine                    60 D-Freiburg                  1:47.15,3     40.03,6  (6576)  F        1012.
  136. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                        1:47.22,3     40.10,6  (7114)  F        1014.
  137. Clau De  Geneviève                  58 Cudrefin                    1:47.22,6     40.10,9  (7115)  F        1015.
  138. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:47.33,9     40.22,2  (7374)  F        1022.
  139. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      1:47.37,4     40.25,7  (6480)  F        1025.
  140. Sapin Françoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:47.37,8     40.26,1  (5633)  F        1027.
  141. Gaberthueel Iris                    57 Strengelbach                1:47.38,4     40.26,7  (6315)  F        1028.
  142. Brugnoni Elena                      60 Lausanne                    1:47.49,1     40.37,4  (7471)  F        1033.
  143. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    1:47.50,1     40.38,4  (6167)  F        1035.
  144. Grandjean Elisabeth                 56 Fribourg                    1:48.06,1     40.54,4  (6449)  F        1040.
  145. Forel Christiane                    56 Versoix                     1:48.28,1     41.16,4  (6448)  F        1050.
  146. Ambrosetti Corinne                  59 Genève                      1:48.43,7     41.32,0  (6747)  F        1059.
  147. Levasseur Nicole                    58 Salins                      1:48.49,0     41.37,3  (7521)  F        1063.
  148. Jeckermann Katrin                   59 Plasselb                    1:48.57,5     41.45,8  (7081)  F        1069.
  149. Bugnon Josiane                      57 Vionnaz                     1:49.08,0     41.56,3  (7355)  F        1071.
  150. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      1:49.40,3     42.28,6  (6612)  F        1082.
  151. Kaltenrieder Marie-Christine        56 Murten                      1:49.59,9     42.48,2  (7753)  F        1095.
  152. Moret Françoise                     59 Ménières                    1:50.03,6     42.51,9  (6176)  F        1097.
  153. Müller Lisa                         57 Muri b. Bern                1:50.05,7     42.54,0  (7319)  F        1099.
  154. Gutmann Brigitt                     58 Zürich                      1:50.48,2     43.36,5  (6028)  F        1117.
  155. Heath Sarah                         57 GB-Herts EN6 2SP            1:50.51,7     43.40,0  (7710)  F        1118.
  156. Baumgartner Christine               57 Spiez                       1:51.21,4     44.09,7  (6792)  F        1132.
  157. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   1:51.32,4     44.20,7  (7323)  F        1140.
  158. Muelhauser Odette                   56 Courgevaux                  1:52.37,1     45.25,4  (7314)  F        1149.
  159. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:52.48,0     45.36,3  (7205)  F        1154.
  160. Racine Roberta                      56 Courtelary                  1:52.54,9     45.43,2  (7272)  F        1157.
  161. Berner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      1:53.26,5     46.14,8  (6474)  F        1165.
  162. Manz-Amrein Doris                   58 St-Prex                     1:53.31,2     46.19,5  (7282)  F        1168.
  163. Ansermet Rachel                     60 Corserey                    1:54.07,2     46.55,5  (7784)  F        1180.
  164. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       1:54.23,9     47.12,2  (7351)  F        1183.
  165. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:54.27,9     47.16,2  (6784)  F        1184.
  166. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:55.12,7     48.01,0  (7440)  F        1192.
  167. Vu Tang Kim-Phuong                  58 Van Vuong/KimPhuong         1:55.21,8     48.10,1  (7020)  F        1195.
  168. Sottas Evelyne                      59 Vauderens                   1:55.26,4     48.14,7  (7016)  F        1196.
  169. Wyssbrod-Urfer Jacqueline           59 Steffisburg                 1:56.12,4     49.00,7  (6733)  F        1204.
  170. Albanese Marianne                   57 Cartigny                    1:57.02,8     49.51,1  (7301)  F        1211.
  171. Noël Michelle                       60 Farvagny                    1:57.07,1     49.55,4  (7194)  F        1213.
  172. Champion Hélène                     56 Courgenay                   1:58.15,8     51.04,1  (7320)  F        1227.
  173. Menoud Marie-Chrstine               56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:58.36,1     51.24,4  (7502)  F        1232.
  174. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:59.38,5     52.26,8  (7481)  F        1238.
  175. Pfefferlé Marianne                  57 Savièse                     2:01.30,6     54.18,9  (7599)  F        1252.
  176. Dorand Marie-Christine              59 Fribourg                    2:02.09,1     54.57,4  (6633)  F        1259.
  177. Bill Fabienne                       58 Gland                       2:03.48,3     56.36,6  (6815)  F        1265.
  178. Brudermann Vreni                    59 Attiswil                    2:06.58,6     59.46,9  (7687)  F        1276.
  179. Dorogi Anne-Laure                   60 Yens                        2:07.08,1     59.56,4  (6813)  F        1277.
  180. Küng Hélène                         57 Küng/Küng                   2:16.00,7   1:08.49,0  (7715)  F        1291.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.