(25) Femmes W35

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - (25) Femmes W35

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Rapin Martine                       67 Patti/Rapin                 1:09.31,4       -----   (199)  F        15.  
    2. Zeller Corinne                      68 Zeller/Zeller               1:09.42,7      0.11,3   (524)  F        17.  
    3. Benqueche Djamila                   67 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:11.02,6      1.31,2   (897)  F        25.  
    4. Frei Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.22,3      1.50,9   (485)  F        27.  
    5. Jenc Yvona                          67 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:13.09,5      3.38,1   (696)  F        33.  
    6. Monney Stephanie                    70 Monney/Terreaux             1:13.26,7      3.55,3  (1224)  F        34.  
    7. Blondel Odile                       66 Blondel/Fayet               1:15.32,9      6.01,5  (1262)  F        44.  
    8. Grange-Pleisch Karin                66 Footing Lausanne F1         1:16.07,4      6.36,0   (782)  F        50.  
    9. Isler Corinne                       66 La Cibourg                  1:18.19,6      8.48,2  (1470)  F        63.  
   10. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.46,4      9.15,0  (2215)  F        68.  
   11. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:19.10,6      9.39,2  (1221)  F        72.  
   12. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:19.19,4      9.48,0  (2210)  F        75.  
   13. Fracheboud Katerina                 68 Monthey                     1:19.20,8      9.49,4 (10158)  F        76.  
   14. Orsat Christine                     70 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:20.06,4     10.35,0  (1815)  F        85.  
   15. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:20.53,6     11.22,2  (3332)  F        93.  
   16. Stampbach Aude                      70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.12,3     11.40,9  (4392)  F        101. 
   17. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             69 Baltschieder                1:21.31,9     12.00,5  (3696)  F        105. 
   18. Jorio Myriam                        68 Footing Lausanne F1         1:21.36,1     12.04,7  (1459)  F        108. 
   19. Prieto Perret Monica                70 Ecublens VD                 1:21.54,3     12.22,9  (3385)  F        113. 
   20. Zingg Christine                     67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.55,7     12.24,3  (1850)  F        114. 
   21. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:22.57,1     13.25,7  (3732)  F        129. 
   22. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 Footing Lausanne F1         1:23.18,7     13.47,3  (2348)  F        136. 
   23. Holzer Thérèse                      66 Holzer/Holzer               1:23.31,4     14.00,0  (4306)  F        141. 
   24. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:24.06,9     14.35,5  (2395)  F        154. 
   25. Fragnière Ursula                    68 Bulle 1                     1:24.22,2     14.50,8  (2480)  F        163. 
   26. Hauser Cornelia                     68 Fräschels                   1:24.31,5     15.00,1  (2035)  F        165. 
   27. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:24.32,7     15.01,3  (4694)  F        166. 
   28. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:24.40,9     15.09,5  (3235)  F        169. 
   29. Belloli Nicole                      70 Cama                        1:24.47,9     15.16,5  (4460)  F        174. 
   30. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:24.51,2     15.19,8  (2500)  F        175. 
   31. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                    1:24.55,7     15.24,3  (1716)  F        179. 
   32. Maillard Corinne                    66 Onnens FR                   1:25.05,5     15.34,1  (4710)  F        183. 
   33. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   1:25.10,7     15.39,3  (3272)  F        184. 
   34. Sambuco Nadia                       70 Zürich                      1:25.22,6     15.51,2  (1735)  F        188. 
   35. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.35,2     16.03,8  (2630)  F        194. 
   36. Huynh-Khuong Karie                  66 Vessy                       1:25.48,1     16.16,7  (6055)  F        201. 
   37. Schornoz Isabelle                   68 Fribourg                    1:25.52,1     16.20,7  (3726)  F        202. 
   38. Parkins Julie                       70 Creyf's SA                  1:26.03,8     16.32,4  (5078)  F        209. 
   39. Weiss-Putzki Sabine                 67 Weiss/Munro                 1:26.16,9     16.45,5  (3023)  F        214. 
   40. Gertsch Anne                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:26.17,4     16.46,0  (4390)  F        215. 
   41. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux NE                  1:26.22,3     16.50,9  (3480)  F        217. 
   42. Chassot Valerie                     67 Epagny                      1:26.27,4     16.56,0  (3769)  F        221. 
   43. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:26.28,1     16.56,7  (3135)  F        222. 
   44. Schütz Barbara                      68 Steffen/Schütz              1:26.34,4     17.03,0  (2060)  F        224. 
   45. Mamarbachi Esther                   67 Carouge GE                  1:26.46,1     17.14,7  (3036)  F        230. 
   46. Schwager Regula                     66 Zürich                      1:26.56,2     17.24,8  (4008)  F        235. 
   47. Käser Claudia                       67 VMI Université de Fribour   1:26.59,6     17.28,2  (3279)  F        236. 
   48. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.01,5     17.30,1  (4414)  F        237. 
   49. Haag Judith                         67 Remetschwil                 1:27.09,4     17.38,0  (3394)  F        241. 
   50. Morel Anne-Thérèse                  70 Zürich                      1:27.09,7     17.38,3  (5220)  F        243. 
   51. Hostettler Claudia                  69 Bergdietikon                1:27.41,0     18.09,6  (3392)  F        255. 
   52. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 67 Bern                        1:28.15,1     18.43,7  (3084)  F        270. 
   53. Bossy Galley Magaly                 70 Marly                       1:28.27,7     18.56,3  (4065)  F        276. 
   54. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                       1:28.31,1     18.59,7  (3403)  F        278. 
   55. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:28.33,4     19.02,0  (3618)  F        281. 
   56. Fracheboud Monique                  66 Vionnaz                     1:28.38,4     19.07,0  (3513)  F        284. 
   57. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:28.53,3     19.21,9  (2284)  F        292. 
   58. Gremion Martine                     70 Gremion/Gremion             1:29.03,8     19.32,4  (3615)  F        296. 
   59. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:29.27,9     19.56,5  (2620)  F        306. 
   60. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             1:29.31,5     20.00,1  (4504)  F        307. 
   61. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Bulle                       1:29.46,5     20.15,1  (4689)  F        314. 
   62. Pfaffli Nicole                      70 Chernex                     1:29.48,9     20.17,5  (6637)  F        318. 
   63. Mettler Suzanne                     66 Nods                        1:30.08,1     20.36,7  (3776)  F        330. 
   64. Jimenez Xausa Sonia                 66 F-Chenex                    1:30.09,8     20.38,4  (6603)  F        331. 
   65. Coradi Carine                       69 Vaulion                     1:30.17,2     20.45,8  (4687)  F        335. 
   66. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:30.28,7     20.57,3  (3603)  F        341. 
   67. Kramer Sandra                       66 Murten                      1:30.30,0     20.58,6  (5451)  F        342. 
   68. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Prangins                    1:30.33,7     21.02,3  (4707)  F        348. 
   69. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:30.36,3     21.04,9  (4659)  F        351. 
   70. Currat Sylvia                       69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.40,5     21.09,1  (6659)  F        354. 
   71. Reinmann Susanne                    70 Ortschwaben                 1:30.56,6     21.25,2  (1729)  F        357. 
   72. Locher Barbara                      67 St-Prex                     1:31.12,8     21.41,4  (6498)  F        366. 
   73. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Servion                     1:31.14,4     21.43,0  (5540)  F        367. 
   74. Cosentino Gaetana                   69 Cossonay-Ville              1:31.16,6     21.45,2  (4259)  F        369. 
   75. Gruber Kathrin                      69 Chexbres                    1:31.26,5     21.55,1  (4570)  F        379. 
   76. Wyss Petra                          68 Aarberg                     1:31.39,9     22.08,5  (5657)  F        384. 
   77. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:32.04,6     22.33,2  (5457)  F        396. 
   78. Aubonne Nathalie                    70 Neyruz FR                   1:32.14,9     22.43,5  (5748)  F        400. 
   79. Miller Claudia                      68 Bern                        1:32.33,9     23.02,5  (5528)  F        419. 
   80. Tejada Guerrero Gabriela            68 Thun                        1:32.52,5     23.21,1  (5781)  F        433. 
   81. Pittet Christelle                   70 Ste-Croix                   1:33.04,5     23.33,1  (6754)  F        441. 
   82. Arm Emmanuelle                      68 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.06,6     23.35,2  (6124)  F        444. 
   83. Peter Renate                        70 Adliswil                    1:33.06,9     23.35,5  (3264)  F        445. 
   84. Nicoulin Isabelle                   70 Courcelon                   1:33.07,4     23.36,0  (6334)  F        446. 
   85. Perritaz-Berger Daniela             68 Matran                      1:33.09,0     23.37,6  (6222)  F        449. 
   86. Strässle Rita                       67 Wangen ZH                   1:33.15,3     23.43,9  (4099)  F        453. 
   87. Chanex Joye Muriel                  66 Aumont                      1:33.19,0     23.47,6  (6494)  F        456. 
   88. Haas Cordula                        67 Zürich                      1:33.23,6     23.52,2  (5133)  F        461. 
   89. Wetzel Eve                          69 D-Itzehoe                   1:33.40,8     24.09,4  (3016)  F        472. 
   90. Galtschinski Jeannette              67 Kerzers                     1:33.44,1     24.12,7  (4381)  F        474. 
   91. Chaubert Michèle                    68 Chaubert/Wagner             1:33.48,5     24.17,1  (6009)  F        477. 
   92. Corday Sandra                       70 Les Cullayes                1:33.50,1     24.18,7  (5269)  F        480. 
   93. Krämer Monika                       69 Ettingen                    1:33.54,1     24.22,7  (6615)  F        482. 
   94. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    1:33.54,6     24.23,2  (5452)  F        484. 
   95. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    1:33.56,0     24.24,6  (3798)  F        486. 
   96. Jacquod Laurence                    67 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:33.58,7     24.27,3  (5697)  F        488. 
   97. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Footing Lausanne F2         1:34.01,4     24.30,0  (5352)  F        492. 
   98. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:34.16,9     24.45,5  (5096)  F        498. 
   99. Moreno Belen                        67 Chéserex                    1:34.18,3     24.46,9  (7484)  F        499. 
  100. Favre Böhlen Nathalie               66 L'Isle                      1:34.30,0     24.58,6  (7066)  F        507. 
  101. Parrat Carine                       66 Delémont                    1:34.39,2     25.07,8  (6779)  F        511. 
  102. Sansonnens Laurence                 68 Pizzaphone 2                1:34.41,8     25.10,4  (6049)  F        515. 
  103. Delarive Patricia                   69 Belmont-Lausanne            1:35.05,1     25.33,7  (4050)  F        530. 
  104. Savoy Christiane                    67 Lausanne                    1:35.10,5     25.39,1  (4794)  F        539. 
  105. Volery Isabelle                     66 CA Belfaux                  1:35.17,5     25.46,1  (5161)  F        543. 
  106. Jacquod Caroline                    69 Jacquod/Jacquod             1:35.19,4     25.48,0  (7042)  F        545. 
  107. Rytz Monika                         69 Domdidier                   1:35.26,0     25.54,6  (5776)  F        551. 
  108. Kuehnlein Vivian                    68 Kuhnlein/Kuhnlein           1:35.45,1     26.13,7  (4153)  F        566. 
  109. Schenk Francoise                    66 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.56,9     26.25,5  (5394)  F        571. 
  110. Schorderet Karine                   67 Broc                        1:35.58,2     26.26,8  (6387)  F        572. 
  110. Steinemann Karoline                 68 Pierrafortscha              1:35.58,2     26.26,8  (5339)  F        572. 
  112. Siegenthaler Sylviane               67 Neyruz FR                   1:36.22,6     26.51,2  (6348)  F        590. 
  113. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                 1:36.26,8     26.55,4  (6691)  F        593. 
  114. Vaucher Ursula                      66 Fribourg                    1:36.49,9     27.18,5  (4468)  F        601. 
  115. Schorro Doris                       70 Plasselb                    1:37.16,0     27.44,6  (6727)  F        615. 
  116. Steiner Ursula Maria                70 Bern                        1:37.18,5     27.47,1  (6806)  F        616. 
  117. Moule Benedicte                     66 Le Locle                    1:37.24,4     27.53,0  (5380)  F        621. 
  118. Piguet - Currat Isabelle            67 Lausanne                    1:37.30,1     27.58,7  (5214)  F        622. 
  119. Carissimi Anita                     67 Bleienbach                  1:37.35,6     28.04,2  (5254)  F        625. 
  120. Remund Daniela                      68 Bern                        1:37.48,3     28.16,9  (5129)  F        635. 
  121. Ebner Laurence                      67 Confignon                   1:37.50,9     28.19,5  (5414)  F        637. 
  122. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Bock-Schwaller/Zurkinden    1:37.57,2     28.25,8  (6418)  F        640. 
  123. Rey Renevey Cécile                  66 Avenches                    1:37.57,3     28.25,9  (5530)  F        641. 
  124. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.01,5     28.30,1  (4671)  F        643. 
  125. Kaeser Pia                          67 Gunten                      1:38.06,5     28.35,1  (7167)  F        645. 
  126. Oberson Marie-Christine             68 Tentlingen                  1:38.06,6     28.35,2  (7468)  F        646. 
  127. Bueche Yannick                      69 Court                       1:38.07,0     28.35,6  (7110)  F        648. 
  128. Bütler Monika                       67 Niederuzwil                 1:38.08,7     28.37,3  (6340)  F        651. 
  129. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      1:38.12,2     28.40,8  (5741)  F        654. 
  130. Marti Flora                         68 Montbrelloz                 1:38.13,0     28.41,6  (6090)  F        655. 
  131. Hofmann Stricker Marlise            68 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.16,3     28.44,9  (6417)  F        658. 
  132. Monforte Cécile                     66 Karsegard/Monforte          1:38.20,7     28.49,3  (6121)  F        660. 
  133. Salzmann Clair                      68 Bavois                      1:38.24,9     28.53,5  (5059)  F        665. 
  134. Vuille Nathalie                     66 Nyon                        1:38.25,9     28.54,5  (6560)  F        666. 
  135. Cuendet Séverine                    68 Genève                      1:38.38,1     29.06,7  (6822)  F        674. 
  136. Willi Nicole                        66 Zürich                      1:38.50,4     29.19,0  (4189)  F        686. 
  137. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:38.54,7     29.23,3  (5061)  F        690. 
  138. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         70 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.55,2     29.23,8  (3620)  F        691. 
  139. Iannone-Mauron Lucia                70 Onnens FR                   1:38.56,2     29.24,8  (5749)  F        692. 
  140. Callebaut Nicola                    66 Crans-près-Céligny          1:38.57,6     29.26,2  (6203)  F        694. 
  141. Jentsch Carole                      70 Choëx                       1:38.59,5     29.28,1  (5169)  F        697. 
  142. Rotzetter Catherine                 67 Corminboeuf                 1:39.07,1     29.35,7  (6791)  F        702. 
  143. Meylan Isabelle                     70 Ollon VD                    1:39.11,5     29.40,1  (7283)  F        705. 
  144. Ringger Sandra                      67 Thalwil                     1:39.17,2     29.45,8  (7308)  F        711. 
  145. Pache  Sandra                       69 Lussy FR                    1:39.25,5     29.54,1  (5552)  F        721. 
  146. Beaud Elisabeth                     69 Fribourg                    1:39.35,8     30.04,4  (6359)  F        725. 
  147. Berset Denise                       69 Courtaman                   1:39.54,0     30.22,6  (6628)  F        733. 
  148. Baechler Véronique                  70 Chénens                     1:39.55,6     30.24,2  (5588)  F        735. 
  149. Soldati Marie-Claire                66 Onnens FR                   1:40.03,6     30.32,2  (6748)  F        739. 
  150. Niederer Daniele                    69 Epagny                      1:40.06,1     30.34,7  (6520)  F        742. 
  151. Vergères Joëlle                     70 Ayer                        1:40.06,5     30.35,1  (6332)  F        744. 
  152. Scholz Gabriele                     67 Lausanne                    1:40.35,7     31.04,3  (6598)  F        763. 
  153. Rolli Isabelle                      67 Bernex                      1:40.39,4     31.08,0  (6082)  F        766. 
  154. Kenny Vanessa                       69 Genève                      1:40.42,7     31.11,3  (6573)  F        768. 
  155. Leuenberger Nathalie                70 Courtaman                   1:40.46,6     31.15,2  (7001)  F        770. 
  156. Morisod Sylvie                      70 Fribourg                    1:40.52,7     31.21,3  (7754)  F        776. 
  157. Harding Juliet                      68 Fribourg                    1:40.57,4     31.26,0  (6113)  F        780. 
  158. Oudry Nathalie                      68 Troinex                     1:40.58,2     31.26,8  (5667)  F        781. 
  159. Corminboeuf Brigitte                66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:41.09,3     31.37,9  (5427)  F        787. 
  160. Keller Sylvia                       66 Spiez                       1:41.10,0     31.38,6  (3604)  F        788. 
  161. Wyssling Deborah                    66 Fribourg                    1:41.10,1     31.38,7  (6125)  F        789. 
  162. Goetschi Danesi Nicole              66 Lonay                       1:41.19,6     31.48,2  (6060)  F        797. 
  163. Gasser Rita                         67 St. Silvester               1:41.23,0     31.51,6  (5603)  F        799. 
  164. Alonso Valérie                      70 Alonso/Alonso               1:41.43,9     32.12,5  (6180)  F        811. 
  165. David Horisberger Claire            66 Chavannes-Veyron            1:41.47,5     32.16,1  (7259)  F        814. 
  166. Vallat Brigitte                     68 Vallat/Vallat               1:41.49,0     32.17,6  (6632)  F        815. 
  167. Guex Pascale                        66 Ollon VD                    1:41.53,3     32.21,9  (7009)  F        819. 
  168. Strassle Claudia                    66 Aathal-Seegräben            1:41.54,0     32.22,6  (6583)  F        821. 
  169. Moore Mia                           68 Givrins                     1:42.21,5     32.50,1  (7679)  F        833. 
  170. Duwam Sophie                        70 Gurzelen                    1:42.25,7     32.54,3  (5159)  F        836. 
  171. Gobat Nathalie                      69 Fribourg                    1:42.33,7     33.02,3  (7052)  F        840. 
  172. Karlen Judith                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:42.38,2     33.06,8  (7325)  F        845. 
  173. Zweiacker Fellay Véronique          66 Choëx                       1:42.42,6     33.11,2  (7248)  F        848. 
  174. Morandi Suzanne                     66 Düdingen                    1:42.58,9     33.27,5  (6132)  F        857. 
  175. Poffet Silvia                       69 Bern                        1:43.05,2     33.33,8  (7142)  F        863. 
  176. Lehn Isabelle                       66 Epalinges                   1:43.07,1     33.35,7  (6083)  F        868. 
  177. Fragniere Isabelle                  69 Vuippens                    1:43.11,7     33.40,3  (7200)  F        872. 
  178. Fieschi Barbara                     67 Lodrino                     1:43.13,2     33.41,8  (6014)  F        874. 
  179. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     1:43.27,0     33.55,6  (6115)  F        884. 
  180. Pauchard Isabelle                   70 Murist                      1:43.42,1     34.10,7  (6027)  F        894. 
  181. Curty-Andrey Anita                  68 Fribourg                    1:44.05,3     34.33,9  (6621)  F        901. 
  182. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:44.12,7     34.41,3  (6646)  F        904. 
  183. Zürcher Esther                      70 Bern                        1:44.18,0     34.46,6  (6506)  F        907. 
  184. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        1:44.31,7     35.00,3  (7112)  F        915. 
  185. Prélaz Martine                      69 Rue                         1:44.33,6     35.02,2  (4066)  F        918. 
  186. Mounier Kim                         68 Creyf's SA                  1:44.38,7     35.07,3  (5703)  F        921. 
  187. Bernoulli Haas Olivia               68 Thalwil                     1:44.42,3     35.10,9  (7038)  F        925. 
  188. Udry Valérie                        69 Trélex                      1:44.43,1     35.11,7  (7512)  F        926. 
  189. Clerd Christine                     66 Givisiez                    1:44.48,5     35.17,1  (7581)  F        930. 
  190. Carpenter Lia                       69 Les Moulins                 1:44.56,4     35.25,0  (7407)  F        933. 
  191. Bertschy Myriam                     ?? Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:45.10,5     35.39,1  (6374)  F        945. 
  192. Principi-Galpy Laura                68 Genève                      1:45.13,0     35.41,6  (6833)  F        949. 
  193. Bollinger Susanne                   67 Bern                        1:45.16,0     35.44,6  (5669)  F        951. 
  194. Thomet Rollier Nicole               67 Nods                        1:45.16,9     35.45,5  (4809)  F        952. 
  195. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:45.17,6     35.46,2  (4463)  F        953. 
  196. Fournier Suzanne                    70 Vétroz                      1:46.05,9     36.34,5  (7364)  F        973. 
  197. Zbinden Priska                      68 Unterägeri                  1:46.23,5     36.52,1  (7294)  F        979. 
  198. Auderset Doris                      67 Gurmels                     1:46.23,7     36.52,3  (5350)  F        980. 
  199. Raemy Irene                         67 Düdingen                    1:46.41,1     37.09,7  (6719)  F        990. 
  200. Rausis Marie-Hélène                 70 CH                          1:46.44,9     37.13,5  (7790)  F        992. 
  201. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:46.45,6     37.14,2  (7108)  F        993. 
  202. Meuwly Gabriela                     67 Meuwly/Vonlanthen           1:46.57,7     37.26,3  (4353)  F        998. 
  203. Rappo Isabelle                      70 Villarimboud                1:47.00,2     37.28,8  (6513)  F        1001.
  204. Joye Carla                          66 Courtepin                   1:47.10,8     37.39,4  (6565)  F        1008.
  205. Vonlanthen Corinne                  68 Courtepin                   1:47.11,0     37.39,6  (7041)  F        1009.
  206. Pfander Ursula                      66 Bern                        1:47.36,1     38.04,7  (7763)  F        1023.
  207. Ducotterd Dorota                    68 Lausanne                    1:47.50,2     38.18,8  (6425)  F        1036.
  208. Micheli Anne-Dominique              69 Lutry                       1:47.51,5     38.20,1  (7585)  F        1037.
  209. Monney Marie-Claire                 ?? Corpataux                   1:48.00,7     38.29,3  (7217)  F        1039.
  210. Rapelli Anna                        67 Vétroz                      1:48.22,4     38.51,0  (7727)  F        1047.
  211. Ackermann Ciletti Caroline          69 Bernex                      1:48.24,2     38.52,8  (7616)  F        1048.
  212. Kluever Cornelia                    67 Neuchâtel                   1:48.35,0     39.03,6  (5761)  F        1053.
  213. Corpataux Nathalie                  67 Neyruz FR                   1:48.44,5     39.13,1  (7759)  F        1061.
  214. Maradan Véronique                   66 Neyruz FR                   1:48.46,7     39.15,3  (6772)  F        1062.
  215. Friedli Marlys                      66 Bern                        1:49.32,6     40.01,2  (7333)  F        1081.
  216. Genin Véronique                     69 Riaz                        1:49.44,5     40.13,1  (7438)  F        1085.
  217. Baumgartner Stephanie               69 Genolier                    1:49.46,2     40.14,8  (6556)  F        1088.
  218. Grobet Kate                         67 Gimel                       1:50.16,1     40.44,7  (7532)  F        1105.
  219. Casutt Karin                        69 F-Cessy                     1:50.20,9     40.49,5  (6230)  F        1108.
  220. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          69 Domdidier                   1:50.27,4     40.56,0  (7312)  F        1112.
  221. Raineri Chantal                     70 Neyruz FR                   1:52.09,6     42.38,2  (6788)  F        1143.
  222. Oberson Nicole                      70 Meyrin                      1:52.30,9     42.59,5  (7273)  F        1147.
  223. Purro Francine                      69 Farvagny                    1:52.47,6     43.16,2  (7432)  F        1153.
  224. Masserey Hélène                     70 Collombey                   1:52.52,0     43.20,6  (6327)  F        1155.
  225. Do Linh Xuan Françoise              70 Rey/Do Linh Xuan            1:53.10,3     43.38,9  (7258)  F        1161.
  226. Harding Agnès                       70 Genève                      1:53.19,5     43.48,1  (6110)  F        1163.
  227. Bonhage Almut                       70 Bern                        1:53.55,8     44.24,4  (7235)  F        1175.
  228. Alt Tranzer Anne                    69 C.A.S Moléson               1:54.04,0     44.32,6  (7492)  F        1177.
  229. Sciboz Valérie                      68 La Neuveville               1:54.05,3     44.33,9  (7733)  F        1178.
  230. Leresche Sylvianne                  70 Leresche/Guillaume          1:54.22,7     44.51,3  (7555)  F        1182.
  231. Mani Susanne                        68 Gland                       1:55.04,3     45.32,9  (6752)  F        1188.
  232. Hartmann Géraldine                  70 La Tour-de-Trême            1:55.33,0     46.01,6  (7398)  F        1197.
  233. Sassi Nicoletta                     69 Sierre                      1:56.18,3     46.46,9  (7773)  F        1206.
  234. Anja H. Ruedin                      67 Gland                       1:56.18,8     46.47,4  (7228)  F        1207.
  235. Sommer Franziska                    66 Bern                        1:57.18,6     47.47,2  (7561)  F        1215.
  236. Postiguillo Fabienne                69 Broc                        1:58.46,7     49.15,3  (7192)  F        1235.
  237. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Ennetmoos                   2:00.22,2     50.50,8  (7602)  F        1248.
  238. Zumbrunnen Véronique                66 Belfaux                     2:01.48,2     52.16,8  (6129)  F        1255.
  239. Tissières Liliane                   66 Fully                       2:02.29,2     52.57,8  (7612)  F        1260.
  240. Kloetzli Magali                     69 Colombier NE                2:03.03,3     53.31,9  (7204)  F        1261.
  241. Briacca Christine                   69 St-Cergue                   2:04.16,5     54.45,1  (7633)  F        1266.
  242. Macheret Isabelle                   70 Rueyres-St-Laurent          2:06.21,7     56.50,3  (6787)  F        1273.
  243. Barbey Caroline                     69 Ecuvillens                  2:06.22,5     56.51,1  (6789)  F        1274.
  244. Scarpitto Evelyne                   69 Chézard-St-Martin           2:09.08,3     59.36,9  (7638)  F        1280.
  245. Autunno Sabine                      69 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:13.04,7   1:03.33,3  (7368)  F        1289.
  246. Dubois Nicole                       68 La Heutte                   2:21.02,1   1:11.30,7  (7800)  F        1294.
  247. De Bourgknecht  M. Frangoite        67 De Bourgknecht/De Bourgkn   2:39.43,3   1:30.11,9  (7577)  F        1297.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.