(6) Hommes M45

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - (6) Hommes M45

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 58 Le Bry                      1:01.09,9       -----   (802)  H        49.  
    2. Pasandin Francisco                  58 Orient                      1:02.27,4      1.17,5   (223)  H        64.  
    3. Schnyder Felix                      58 Zullwil                     1:03.51,0      2.41,1   (914)  H        98.  
    4. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                    1:04.22,3      3.12,4  (4014)  H        113. 
    5. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Zschokke                    1:04.42,1      3.32,2   (219)  H        123. 
    6. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      1:04.56,3      3.46,4   (299)  H        127. 
    7. Seghrouchni Abdel                   58 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:05.26,5      4.16,6   (845)  H        144. 
    8. Delaloye Vincent                    60 Cabv Martigny               1:05.53,7      4.43,8   (236)  H        155. 
    9. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:06.21,5      5.11,6   (351)  H        173. 
   10. Imhof Beat                          56 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:06.51,4      5.41,5   (346)  H        188. 
   11. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:06.57,4      5.47,5   (264)  H        193. 
   12. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:06.57,9      5.48,0   (256)  H        194. 
   13. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:06.58,1      5.48,2   (331)  H        195. 
   14. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:07.01,5      5.51,6   (316)  H        200. 
   15. Neyroz Alexandre                    57 I-Aoste                     1:07.20,5      6.10,6   (285)  H        210. 
   16. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:07.31,8      6.21,9   (268)  H        220. 
   17. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:07.36,4      6.26,5   (309)  H        225. 
   18. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                    1:07.41,1      6.31,2   (360)  H        229. 
   19. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:07.47,7      6.37,8   (334)  H        234. 
   20. Köstinger Guido                     60 LAT Sense                   1:08.18,1      7.08,2   (345)  H        252. 
   21. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:08.18,4      7.08,5   (363)  H        253. 
   22. Vauthier Patrick                    56 Les Vieux-Prés              1:08.37,8      7.27,9   (274)  H        262. 
   23. Steiger Christian                   59 Genève                      1:08.38,2      7.28,3   (322)  H        263. 
   24. Andrey Bruno                        58 Bern                        1:08.45,4      7.35,5   (895)  H        269. 
   25. Legrand Eric                        58 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:08.46,2      7.36,3   (503)  H        270. 
   26. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:08.54,1      7.44,2   (482)  H        279. 
   27. Martins Lourenço                    60 Genève                      1:08.54,2      7.44,3   (321)  H        280. 
   28. Aebischer Walter                    56 Heitenried                  1:09.11,5      8.01,6   (450)  H        291. 
   29. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:09.14,8      8.04,9   (875)  H        296. 
   30. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      1:09.25,2      8.15,3   (905)  H        307. 
   31. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:09.29,1      8.19,2   (348)  H        311. 
   32. Millius Roland                      60 Baltschieder                1:09.32,1      8.22,2   (540)  H        314. 
   33. Reichert Markus                     60 Sirnach                     1:09.32,9      8.23,0   (417)  H        316. 
   34. Zufferey Georges                    56 Vissoie                     1:09.34,7      8.24,8   (386)  H        318. 
   35. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:10.13,8      9.03,9   (547)  H        362. 
   36. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  1:10.20,3      9.10,4   (333)  H        371. 
   37. Gervasini Gino                      60 Courgevaux                  1:10.25,0      9.15,1   (467)  H        376. 
   38. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                  1:10.25,7      9.15,8   (458)  H        377. 
   39. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:10.27,3      9.17,4   (471)  H        379. 
   40. Belghanem Philippe                  57 F-Ville la Grand            1:10.30,8      9.20,9   (598)  H        384. 
   41. Clément Gérald                      60 Groupe EEF.ENSA 1           1:10.31,6      9.21,7   (605)  H        387. 
   42. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    1:10.33,6      9.23,7   (748)  H        390. 
   43. Dechevrens Alain                    59 Anières                     1:10.54,4      9.44,5   (927)  H        408. 
   44. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:10.54,5      9.44,6   (606)  H        409. 
   45. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Lusitanos                   1:11.08,1      9.58,2   (432)  H        420. 
   46. Dunstheimer Rainer                  57 Wettingen                   1:11.22,6     10.12,7   (288)  H        431. 
   47. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:11.28,5     10.18,6   (718)  H        442. 
   48. Vuillet Philippe                    57 F-Longchaumois              1:11.33,1     10.23,2  (1116)  H        449. 
   49. Voutaz Raphy                        59 Orsières                    1:11.36,3     10.26,4   (364)  H        452. 
   50. Bossel Claude                       60 Villariaz                   1:11.40,1     10.30,2   (804)  H        456. 
   51. Baudin Daniel                       60 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.56,7     10.46,8   (444)  H        474. 
   52. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:11.58,3     10.48,4   (575)  H        477. 
   53. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:12.14,0     11.04,1   (479)  H        493. 
   54. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:12.27,5     11.17,6  (1025)  H        511. 
   55. Landry Jean-Maurice                 59 Tramelan                    1:12.36,9     11.27,0   (534)  H        526. 
   56. Tarchini Gino                       59 Saignelégier                1:12.40,3     11.30,4  (1753)  H        528. 
   57. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:12.48,1     11.38,2   (632)  H        533. 
   58. Palladini Massimo                   59 I-San Benedetto del Tront   1:12.50,5     11.40,6  (1798)  H        538. 
   59. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             1:12.51,4     11.41,5   (758)  H        539. 
   60. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   1:12.53,1     11.43,2   (466)  H        542. 
   61. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:12.53,8     11.43,9   (474)  H        549. 
   62. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:12.57,6     11.47,7   (839)  H        555. 
   63. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:13.04,4     11.54,5   (689)  H        565. 
   64. Steffen Eric                        58 Commugny                    1:13.05,4     11.55,5   (713)  H        568. 
   65. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:13.10,0     12.00,1   (548)  H        577. 
   66. Santi Mario                         58 Mesocco                     1:13.15,5     12.05,6   (668)  H        583. 
   67. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                     1:13.16,1     12.06,2   (541)  H        584. 
   68. Cardinaux Bertrand                  60 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:13.20,3     12.10,4   (679)  H        593. 
   69. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:13.36,2     12.26,3   (447)  H        607. 
   70. Berset Yvan                         59 Ponthaux                    1:13.42,5     12.32,6   (711)  H        619. 
   71. Pasandin Antonio                    56 Lausanne                    1:13.42,6     12.32,7  (1723)  H        620. 
   72. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:13.45,5     12.35,6   (676)  H        625. 
   73. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:13.49,2     12.39,3  (1756)  H        633. 
   74. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:13.50,5     12.40,6  (1165)  H        634. 
   75. Azevedo Martinho                    58 Lausanne                    1:14.02,8     12.52,9   (858)  H        648. 
   76. Bächler Harry                       57 Neuenegg                    1:14.06,5     12.56,6  (1846)  H        656. 
   77. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:14.07,7     12.57,8   (792)  H        658. 
   78. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:14.09,7     12.59,8   (918)  H        661. 
   79. Golay Daniel                        56 Romande Energie 1           1:14.15,2     13.05,3  (1394)  H        671. 
   80. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:14.32,4     13.22,5   (621)  H        693. 
   81. Candrian Reto                       56 Oberägeri                   1:14.34,6     13.24,7   (908)  H        696. 
   82. Mezier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:14.37,5     13.27,6   (577)  H        700. 
   83. Greca Josef                         57 Ca Farvagny 2               1:14.38,9     13.29,0   (734)  H        704. 
   84. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:14.45,5     13.35,6  (1242)  H        712. 
   85. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:14.45,8     13.35,9   (774)  H        713. 
   86. Boss André                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.53,5     13.43,6  (1137)  H        721. 
   87. Bala Avdulla                        59 Ins                         1:14.54,0     13.44,1   (699)  H        722. 
   87. Helbling Claude                     58 Onex                        1:14.54,0     13.44,1  (1828)  H        722. 
   89. Pinto Baltazar                      56 Saillon                     1:14.56,0     13.46,1  (2488)  H        727. 
   90. Lehmann Daniel                      60 La Conversion               1:14.57,1     13.47,2  (1712)  H        730. 
   91. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:14.58,3     13.48,4   (584)  H        732. 
   92. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Lusitanos                   1:15.06,3     13.56,4  (1450)  H        742. 
   93. Vaucher Bernard                     59 Fey                         1:15.07,7     13.57,8   (642)  H        745. 
   94. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:15.12,4     14.02,5  (1406)  H        757. 
   95. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:15.13,0     14.03,1   (550)  H        760. 
   96. Solèr Rossano                       59 Solari/Solèr                1:15.13,9     14.04,0  (4214)  H        764. 
   97. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:15.15,0     14.05,1  (1225)  H        768. 
   97. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:15.15,0     14.05,1  (1302)  H        768. 
   99. Rieder Peter                        58 Neuhausen                   1:15.19,8     14.09,9   (498)  H        778. 
  100. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 60 Nyon                        1:15.22,1     14.12,2   (491)  H        785. 
  101. Plumey Jean-Marc                    56 Courfaivre                  1:15.24,8     14.14,9  (1577)  H        794. 
  102. Giddey Olivier                      60 Bretigny-Morrens            1:15.34,5     14.24,6  (1397)  H        813. 
  103. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:15.37,0     14.27,1  (1313)  H        817. 
  104. Fiechter Peter                      58 Oeschenbach                 1:15.37,6     14.27,7  (1173)  H        818. 
  105. Buntschu Ignaz                      58 Fribourg                    1:15.40,9     14.31,0  (1524)  H        824. 
  106. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:15.41,5     14.31,6  (3226)  H        827. 
  107. Rossier Marcel                      59 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:15.41,8     14.31,9  (1083)  H        828. 
  108. Vonlanthen Franz                    60 Düdingen                    1:15.43,0     14.33,1  (1446)  H        830. 
  109. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:15.43,4     14.33,5   (596)  H        831. 
  110. Perret André                        57 Münsingen                   1:15.45,0     14.35,1   (838)  H        832. 
  111. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  1:15.55,5     14.45,6  (1140)  H        845. 
  112. Eglon Richard                       58 F-Longchaumois              1:15.59,4     14.49,5  (1849)  H        851. 
  113. Rousselot André                     60 Niedergösgen                1:16.10,8     15.00,9   (481)  H        864. 
  114. Pellegrini Sebastiano               59 Mendrisio                   1:16.16,1     15.06,2  (1564)  H        870. 
  115. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 Generali Assurances 2       1:16.17,6     15.07,7   (754)  H        874. 
  116. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:16.29,0     15.19,1   (731)  H        892. 
  117. Brand Willi                         57 Köniz                       1:16.36,3     15.26,4   (537)  H        905. 
  118. Schneeberger Dominique              60 Ecoteaux                    1:16.37,6     15.27,7   (893)  H        911. 
  119. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:16.38,0     15.28,1   (520)  H        912. 
  120. Zangger Alfred                      58 Niederscherli               1:16.44,0     15.34,1  (1340)  H        928. 
  121. Moullet Fernand-Pierre              57 Neuchâtel                   1:16.44,5     15.34,6  (1306)  H        930. 
  122. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:16.47,6     15.37,7  (1024)  H        936. 
  123. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:16.48,1     15.38,2  (2577)  H        938. 
  124. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                       1:16.48,8     15.38,9  (1249)  H        940. 
  125. Makkinga Bert                       60 Neyruz FR                   1:17.01,0     15.51,1  (1789)  H        957. 
  126. Meier Heinz                         59 Pfäffikon ZH                1:17.01,5     15.51,6   (637)  H        958. 
  127. Grandjean Denis                     60 Fribourg                    1:17.08,3     15.58,4   (656)  H        966. 
  128. Bugnon Michel                       58 Chêne-Bougeries             1:17.10,6     16.00,7  (6126)  H        972. 
  129. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.11,2     16.01,3  (1681)  H        974. 
  130. Pavlovic Marko                      60 Meilen                      1:17.12,5     16.02,6   (917)  H        982. 
  131. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:17.16,3     16.06,4  (1310)  H        987. 
  132. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               58 C.A.S Moléson I             1:17.18,7     16.08,8  (1320)  H        993. 
  133. Jacovino Franco Armando             58 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.24,9     16.15,0  (1282)  H        1001.
  134. Oulevey Jean-Pierre                 59 Payerne                     1:17.25,6     16.15,7  (1191)  H        1004.
  135. Maxit Christian                     57 F-Chatel                    1:17.26,5     16.16,6  (1289)  H        1005.
  136. Mauron Gérard                       56 Mézières FR                 1:17.29,2     16.19,3  (1184)  H        1009.
  137. Burnier Christian                   60 Footing Lausanne H2         1:17.30,7     16.20,8  (1435)  H        1012.
  138. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:17.32,9     16.23,0  (1404)  H        1017.
  139. Rudolf Grossen                      60 Steffisburg                 1:17.33,0     16.23,1  (2064)  H        1018.
  140. Chanez Claude                       56 WIFAG 1                     1:17.36,2     16.26,3  (1217)  H        1024.
  141. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:17.39,1     16.29,2  (1460)  H        1028.
  142. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:17.39,2     16.29,3  (1012)  H        1029.
  143. Vauthey Daniel                      57 Orbe                        1:17.39,7     16.29,8  (1466)  H        1033.
  144. Bourquenoud Jacques                 58 Chuv Lausanne 1             1:17.41,0     16.31,1  (1196)  H        1036.
  145. Zürcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                     1:17.44,3     16.34,4  (2122)  H        1042.
  146. Susset Remi                         60 Schaefer Sports             1:17.49,0     16.39,1   (240)  H        1052.
  147. Fritschi Jacques                    58 St-Maurice                  1:17.52,4     16.42,5  (1125)  H        1059.
  148. Bourquin Philippe                   58 Matran                      1:17.53,9     16.44,0  (1641)  H        1065.
  149. Butty Marcel                        59 Onnens FR                   1:17.56,4     16.46,5  (1818)  H        1075.
  150. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                   1:17.58,9     16.49,0  (1423)  H        1080.
  151. Berset André                        57 Ecuvillens                  1:18.02,3     16.52,4  (1685)  H        1086.
  152. Gaffo Mario                         60 Echallens                   1:18.05,3     16.55,4  (3342)  H        1092.
  153. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:18.06,9     16.57,0   (671)  H        1097.
  154. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:18.07,0     16.57,1  (1339)  H        1098.
  155. Bütikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:18.07,4     16.57,5  (1688)  H        1100.
  156. Peytrignet Steve                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:18.07,9     16.58,0  (1253)  H        1101.
  157. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:18.09,0     16.59,1   (459)  H        1105.
  158. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                    1:18.09,5     16.59,6  (2059)  H        1108.
  159. Fürst Rene-Peter                    60 Murten                      1:18.10,8     17.00,9  (1777)  H        1109.
  160. Müller Daniel                       60 Lyss                        1:18.14,0     17.04,1  (1297)  H        1117.
  161. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:18.16,3     17.06,4   (902)  H        1122.
  162. Beaud Gaston                        58 Grandvillard                1:18.17,3     17.07,4   (737)  H        1125.
  163. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:18.21,9     17.12,0   (777)  H        1135.
  164. Crausaz Thierry                     60 Grandvaux                   1:18.24,5     17.14,6  (2310)  H        1139.
  165. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               1:18.29,2     17.19,3  (1677)  H        1146.
  166. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:18.32,3     17.22,4  (1452)  H        1149.
  167. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.34,1     17.24,2  (1409)  H        1153.
  168. Brechet Michel                      57 Delémont                    1:18.37,5     17.27,6  (1804)  H        1163.
  169. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:18.38,3     17.28,4   (784)  H        1166.
  170. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     1:18.42,9     17.33,0  (2634)  H        1176.
  171. Suter Kurt                          60 Goldau                      1:18.43,1     17.33,2  (2293)  H        1178.
  172. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       1:18.45,4     17.35,5  (1299)  H        1185.
  173. Gavin Bertrand                      57 Chesalles-Moudon            1:18.49,2     17.39,3  (1203)  H        1192.
  174. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Murten                      1:18.50,3     17.40,4  (2729)  H        1194.
  175. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:18.52,1     17.42,2  (1261)  H        1197.
  176. Bossel François                     60 Grattavache                 1:18.52,8     17.42,9  (1830)  H        1202.
  177. Jecker Maurice                      57 Ponthaux                    1:18.53,4     17.43,5  (1546)  H        1205.
  178. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:18.53,8     17.43,9  (1255)  H        1208.
  179. Joss Jean-François                  58 Fontaines NE                1:18.55,2     17.45,3  (1495)  H        1212.
  180. Morand Gerard                       60 Lausanne                    1:18.58,6     17.48,7  (1720)  H        1216.
  181. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:19.02,8     17.52,9  (1478)  H        1228.
  182. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:19.07,4     17.57,5  (1480)  H        1236.
  183. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:19.09,8     17.59,9  (1209)  H        1244.
  184. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      1:19.14,3     18.04,4  (2374)  H        1254.
  185. Rappo Bruno                         56 Fribourg                    1:19.18,2     18.08,3  (1471)  H        1260.
  186. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:19.20,1     18.10,2  (1258)  H        1262.
  187. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              57 Lutry                       1:19.20,2     18.10,3  (2365)  H        1264.
  188. Dumas Eric                          60 Genève                      1:19.22,5     18.12,6  (2775)  H        1268.
  189. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                     1:19.24,2     18.14,3   (601)  H        1274.
  190. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Carouge GE                  1:19.38,2     18.28,3  (1807)  H        1304.
  191. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:19.38,9     18.29,0   (878)  H        1306.
  192. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:19.42,6     18.32,7  (1548)  H        1316.
  193. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:19.46,4     18.36,5  (1082)  H        1320.
  194. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge GE                  1:19.47,1     18.37,2  (1391)  H        1322.
  195. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:19.48,8     18.38,9  (1444)  H        1323.
  196. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:19.52,9     18.43,0  (1841)  H        1328.
  197. Shade John                          60 Genthod                     1:19.53,1     18.43,2  (2447)  H        1330.
  198. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                   1:19.55,2     18.45,3  (1456)  H        1333.
  199. Boegli Pierre                       59 Tramelan                    1:19.57,4     18.47,5  (4407)  H        1342.
  200. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:19.59,8     18.49,9  (1575)  H        1347.
  201. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                    1:20.09,3     18.59,4  (2636)  H        1362.
  202. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  1:20.17,0     19.07,1  (2061)  H        1376.
  203. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:20.20,3     19.10,4  (1745)  H        1384.
  204. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Grand-Lancy                 1:20.21,3     19.11,4  (1833)  H        1387.
  205. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 1:20.23,4     19.13,5  (2432)  H        1395.
  206. Waibel Walter                       58 Ittigen                     1:20.28,7     19.18,8  (1321)  H        1407.
  207. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:20.32,2     19.22,3  (3068)  H        1414.
  208. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:20.34,1     19.24,2  (1259)  H        1418.
  209. Fulton Stephen                      60 Versoix                     1:20.35,5     19.25,6  (2696)  H        1421.
  210. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:20.37,0     19.27,1  (2420)  H        1425.
  211. Schmid Abundi                       59 Zollikerberg                1:20.43,1     19.33,2  (4006)  H        1439.
  212. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:20.46,0     19.36,1  (2218)  H        1446.
  213. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:20.46,3     19.36,4  (2148)  H        1447.
  214. Wahl Moritz                         60 Birsfelden                  1:20.47,7     19.37,8  (1037)  H        1450.
  215. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:20.48,0     19.38,1  (1331)  H        1452.
  216. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:20.51,1     19.41,2  (1573)  H        1457.
  217. Jordan Philipp                      60 Brig                        1:20.54,6     19.44,7  (2568)  H        1466.
  218. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:20.54,7     19.44,8  (1519)  H        1467.
  219. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:21.02,9     19.53,0  (6050)  H        1476.
  220. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:21.12,8     20.02,9  (1154)  H        1502.
  221. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:21.14,8     20.04,9  (2774)  H        1509.
  222. Pittet Bernard                      59 La Rippe                    1:21.17,0     20.07,1  (4025)  H        1515.
  223. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Montreux                    1:21.21,8     20.11,9  (2800)  H        1525.
  224. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:21.29,7     20.19,8  (2366)  H        1540.
  225. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:21.34,3     20.24,4  (2185)  H        1552.
  226. Thomet Yvan                         56 Posieux                     1:21.36,9     20.27,0  (1556)  H        1559.
  227. Lehner Markus                       59 Hermrigen                   1:21.38,1     20.28,2  (2782)  H        1561.
  228. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Turrian/Turrian             1:21.41,6     20.31,7  (1507)  H        1567.
  229. Wohlhauser Ronald                   59 Pratteln                    1:21.45,7     20.35,8  (2211)  H        1571.
  230. Guillame René                       58 F-Montfaucon                1:21.47,6     20.37,7  (3105)  H        1572.
  231. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:21.55,2     20.45,3  (2327)  H        1588.
  232. Janin Christian                     60 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:21.55,5     20.45,6  (1639)  H        1589.
  233. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:22.02,0     20.52,1  (1683)  H        1600.
  234. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Rusca/Rusca                 1:22.02,3     20.52,4  (1248)  H        1603.
  235. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  1:22.03,8     20.53,9  (4334)  H        1605.
  236. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:22.04,2     20.54,3  (2668)  H        1608.
  237. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   1:22.08,0     20.58,1  (2550)  H        1619.
  238. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:22.08,2     20.58,3  (2462)  H        1621.
  239. Palmisano Carmelo                   59 Romande Energie 2           1:22.20,4     21.10,5  (3091)  H        1656.
  240. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                   1:22.21,1     21.11,2  (3119)  H        1659.
  241. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:22.26,9     21.17,0  (2130)  H        1667.
  242. Meyer Bernhard                      56 Hunzenschwil                1:22.28,6     21.18,7  (3291)  H        1669.
  243. Corthesy Blaise                     58 Lausanne                    1:22.29,7     21.19,8  (6149)  H        1671.
  244. Schaeren Henri                      56 Täuffelen                   1:22.32,9     21.23,0  (3106)  H        1682.
  245. Andrez Raymond                      56 F-Thorens                   1:22.37,6     21.27,7  (4231)  H        1692.
  246. Vidal José                          57 Cressier NE                 1:22.40,0     21.30,1   (539)  H        1700.
  247. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                    1:22.49,0     21.39,1  (2271)  H        1721.
  248. Christinat André                    59 Lutry                       1:22.49,8     21.39,9  (2580)  H        1725.
  249. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:22.52,3     21.42,4  (2556)  H        1729.
  250. Héritier Innocent                   60 Savièse                     1:22.53,4     21.43,5  (1663)  H        1732.
  251. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:22.56,1     21.46,2  (2638)  H        1741.
  252. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:22.56,2     21.46,3  (3195)  H        1742.
  253. Tappy Luc                           57 Lausanne                    1:22.58,6     21.48,7  (3301)  H        1748.
  254. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                       1:22.59,2     21.49,3  (1122)  H        1749.
  255. Potter Sven                         57 Mettmenstetten              1:23.05,9     21.56,0  (3613)  H        1767.
  256. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:23.07,7     21.57,8  (2206)  H        1772.
  257. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:23.19,7     22.09,8  (2290)  H        1790.
  258. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Romande Energie 1           1:23.20,5     22.10,6  (1328)  H        1792.
  259. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:23.23,7     22.13,8  (1355)  H        1801.
  260. Matz Pierre                         56 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:23.23,8     22.13,9  (6675)  H        1802.
  261. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:23.24,2     22.14,3  (3360)  H        1804.
  262. Massart Bernard                     60 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:23.27,4     22.17,5  (3081)  H        1817.
  262. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:23.27,4     22.17,5  (1311)  H        1817.
  264. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:23.30,2     22.20,3  (2603)  H        1824.
  265. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:23.34,1     22.24,2  (2771)  H        1826.
  266. Vouardoux Christian                 58 Grimentz                    1:23.38,0     22.28,1  (1744)  H        1839.
  267. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:23.41,5     22.31,6  (2106)  H        1846.
  268. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:23.42,6     22.32,7  (1474)  H        1849.
  269. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:23.46,4     22.36,5  (3230)  H        1859.
  270. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:23.48,1     22.38,2  (2416)  H        1862.
  271. Wesse Marc                          56 F-Sesmy                     1:23.49,9     22.40,0  (2796)  H        1866.
  272. Bovet Pascal                        60 Belfaux                     1:23.50,0     22.40,1  (3147)  H        1867.
  273. Lebégue José                        56 Sern Créations 1            1:23.52,9     22.43,0  (4123)  H        1873.
  274. Schaller Raphael                    57 Granges-Paccot              1:23.53,9     22.44,0  (3339)  H        1877.
  275. Glassey Simon                       60 Baar (Nendaz)               1:23.56,5     22.46,6  (2734)  H        1886.
  276. Krämer Hugo                         56 Jona                        1:23.57,1     22.47,2  (1504)  H        1888.
  277. Bovay Gilles                        60 Chuv Lausanne 1             1:24.00,5     22.50,6  (2562)  H        1893.
  278. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:24.01,2     22.51,3  (2259)  H        1894.
  279. Theel Ewald                         56 D-Stuhr                     1:24.08,6     22.58,7  (4254)  H        1916.
  280. Kolly Daniel                        57 Ca Farvagny 2               1:24.10,1     23.00,2  (1382)  H        1922.
  281. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:24.12,1     23.02,2  (3225)  H        1929.
  282. Jungo Josef                         57 Lupsingen                   1:24.14,2     23.04,3  (4379)  H        1934.
  283. Savoy Charly                        60 Tatroz                      1:24.17,7     23.07,8  (1341)  H        1941.
  284. Kötter Rainer                       59 Menzingen                   1:24.19,1     23.09,2  (1129)  H        1947.
  285. Wallach Timothy                     60 Bern                        1:24.27,0     23.17,1  (1779)  H        1961.
  286. Ruchti Paul-André                   56 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:24.29,6     23.19,7  (3447)  H        1965.
  287. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                      1:24.29,7     23.19,8  (1531)  H        1968.
  288. Brulhard Guy                        58 Billens                     1:24.31,1     23.21,2  (3203)  H        1972.
  289. Wehrli Roland                       59 Samstagern                  1:24.33,0     23.23,1  (1620)  H        1984.
  290. Joly Dominique                      58 Nyon                        1:24.34,7     23.24,8  (2453)  H        1988.
  291. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Jacot-descombes/Arnal       1:24.38,4     23.28,5  (2199)  H        1996.
  292. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:24.42,3     23.32,4  (2502)  H        2007.
  293. Pittet Dominique                    57 Oberried FR                 1:24.43,4     23.33,5  (2108)  H        2009.
  294. Guerry Phil                         56 Binningen                   1:24.48,8     23.38,9  (3297)  H        2023.
  295. Emery Olivier                       60 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:24.52,1     23.42,2  (2451)  H        2026.
  296. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:24.53,2     23.43,3  (2136)  H        2031.
  297. Vuille Cedric                       58 Founex                      1:24.56,6     23.46,7  (3474)  H        2035.
  298. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:25.03,1     23.53,2  (2268)  H        2046.
  299. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:25.09,6     23.59,7  (1443)  H        2061.
  300. Lavanchy Olivier                    59 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:25.10,2     24.00,3  (4003)  H        2063.
  301. Hans Peter                          57 Jeuss                       1:25.13,3     24.03,4  (3258)  H        2066.
  302. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:25.24,0     24.14,1  (3233)  H        2092.
  303. Ruckstuhl Markus                    58 Fribourg                    1:25.25,3     24.15,4  (2749)  H        2096.
  304. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              57 Rebeuvelier                 1:25.27,0     24.17,1  (1634)  H        2100.
  305. Dillier Stephan                     59 Fribourg                    1:25.27,9     24.18,0  (2117)  H        2102.
  306. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:25.31,2     24.21,3  (2340)  H        2111.
  307. Blaser Thomas                       56 Therwil                     1:25.32,1     24.22,2  (4058)  H        2113.
  308. Manetti Aurelio                     58 Vessy                       1:25.34,0     24.24,1  (3246)  H        2119.
  309. Juchli Peter                        59 Berikon                     1:25.35,7     24.25,8  (4308)  H        2125.
  310. Millien Gilles                      60 Lausanne                    1:25.45,1     24.35,2  (6574)  H        2158.
  311. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:25.45,3     24.35,4  (2406)  H        2159.
  312. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:25.47,0     24.37,1  (3500)  H        2162.
  313. Hanlon David                        60 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.47,4     24.37,5  (3422)  H        2164.
  314. Genoud Jean-Marc                    58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.50,2     24.40,3  (4481)  H        2171.
  315. Bühlmann Dominic                    56 Forel (Lavaux)              1:25.51,0     24.41,1  (4280)  H        2174.
  316. Grand Olivier                       57 Ecuvillens                  1:25.52,4     24.42,5  (5246)  H        2180.
  317. Giraroin André                      59 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.59,6     24.49,7  (5258)  H        2202.
  318. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:25.59,9     24.50,0  (4738)  H        2204.
  319. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:26.02,9     24.53,0  (2155)  H        2215.
  319. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:26.02,9     24.53,0  (2194)  H        2215.
  321. Bott Reto                           56 Hofstetten SO               1:26.04,0     24.54,1  (1747)  H        2220.
  322. Kolba Manfred                       58 Fribourg                    1:26.06,0     24.56,1  (3344)  H        2225.
  323. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.11,0     25.01,1  (2624)  H        2237.
  324. Graf Paul                           59 Aarberg                     1:26.17,7     25.07,8  (4225)  H        2250.
  325. Pfammatter Kurt                     57 Baltschieder                1:26.20,5     25.10,6  (3783)  H        2258.
  326. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:26.20,7     25.10,8  (2591)  H        2260.
  327. Richli Dominique                    57 Pensier                     1:26.22,6     25.12,7  (4439)  H        2265.
  328. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:26.23,4     25.13,5  (2490)  H        2268.
  329. Farinelli Jean-François             59 Paudex                      1:26.24,5     25.14,6  (4383)  H        2271.
  330. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 1:26.28,0     25.18,1  (6204)  H        2278.
  331. Dubach Pierre-Alain                 56 Vésenaz                     1:26.30,4     25.20,5  (3040)  H        2281.
  332. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:26.31,8     25.21,9  (2131)  H        2284.
  333. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    1:26.32,3     25.22,4  (5722)  H        2286.
  334. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            1:26.36,4     25.26,5  (1127)  H        2295.
  335. Masset Jacques                      59 Affoltern am Albis          1:26.39,1     25.29,2  (1114)  H        2304.
  336. Yerly Dominique                     60 Marsens                     1:26.41,5     25.31,6  (3425)  H        2309.
  337. Dietrich Rene                       56 Fribourg                    1:26.42,2     25.32,3  (3739)  H        2312.
  338. Sintes Patrick                      56 F-Annemasse                 1:26.44,3     25.34,4  (3341)  H        2318.
  339. Kuhn Pierre                         56 Neyruz FR                   1:26.50,2     25.40,3  (5028)  H        2334.
  340. Thormann Ulrich                     60 Bôle                        1:26.53,5     25.43,6  (4751)  H        2339.
  341. Couchepin Olivier                   58 Martigny                    1:26.56,4     25.46,5  (7674)  H        2347.
  342. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:26.57,9     25.48,0  (2184)  H        2349.
  343. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Grand-Lancy                 1:26.59,9     25.50,0  (2343)  H        2355.
  344. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Sern Créations 1            1:27.01,7     25.51,8  (4118)  H        2362.
  345. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                        1:27.03,4     25.53,5  (2339)  H        2366.
  346. Kuster Konrad                       56 Zürich                      1:27.04,2     25.54,3  (1664)  H        2370.
  347. Henninger Rolf                      56 Gurmels                     1:27.09,9     26.00,0  (2551)  H        2386.
  348. Waeber Rene                         59 Groupe EEF.ENSA 4           1:27.13,8     26.03,9  (3625)  H        2391.
  349. Moser Fredy                         59 Kerzers                     1:27.19,8     26.09,9  (3270)  H        2402.
  350. Nyfeler Hans-Ulrich                 57 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:27.23,1     26.13,2  (2663)  H        2408.
  351. Frias José                          58 Boussens                    1:27.26,1     26.16,2  (3595)  H        2413.
  352. Egger Christian                     56 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:27.28,5     26.18,6  (4199)  H        2420.
  353. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 56 Paudex                      1:27.28,6     26.18,7  (3247)  H        2421.
  354. Lacroix Patrick                     56 Petit-Lancy                 1:27.37,4     26.27,5  (2376)  H        2442.
  355. Spach Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:27.42,4     26.32,5  (5089)  H        2456.
  356. Hayoz Beat                          57 Düdingen                    1:27.45,3     26.35,4  (2637)  H        2464.
  357. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:27.46,3     26.36,4  (1526)  H        2469.
  358. Franzi Edo.                         58 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:27.46,7     26.36,8  (3134)  H        2471.
  359. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:27.49,2     26.39,3  (4665)  H        2476.
  360. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:27.50,1     26.40,2  (3558)  H        2477.
  361. Grandjean Alain                     59 Confignon                   1:27.51,9     26.42,0  (2701)  H        2479.
  362. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:27.56,0     26.46,1  (3462)  H        2490.
  363. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:27.57,0     26.47,1   (925)  H        2495.
  364. Mordasini Philippe                  59 Bernex                      1:27.58,2     26.48,3  (4477)  H        2500.
  365. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:28.00,8     26.50,9  (2504)  H        2507.
  366. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:28.01,0     26.51,1  (3529)  H        2508.
  367. Vonlanthen Bernard                  57 Giffers                     1:28.01,7     26.51,8  (3309)  H        2510.
  368. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR                1:28.03,3     26.53,4  (3186)  H        2512.
  369. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                      1:28.12,6     27.02,7  (4546)  H        2531.
  370. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                   1:28.14,3     27.04,4  (1547)  H        2536.
  371. Cottagnoud Philippe                 57 Bern                        1:28.15,4     27.05,5  (3095)  H        2539.
  372. Ackermann Paul                      58 Reiden                      1:28.17,1     27.07,2  (3467)  H        2545.
  373. Witz Andreas                        60 Basel                       1:28.17,2     27.07,3  (4781)  H        2546.
  374. Hosner Juerg                        60 Cortaillod                  1:28.18,7     27.08,8  (6824)  H        2550.
  375. Masciorini Mauro                    56 Agarone                     1:28.23,3     27.13,4  (5264)  H        2562.
  376. Schneuwly Felix                     60 Wünnewil                    1:28.23,9     27.14,0  (2761)  H        2563.
  377. Theubet Jean-Paul                   57 Genève                      1:28.24,3     27.14,4  (3443)  H        2566.
  378. Bühler D.J.Wale                     58 Dulliken                    1:28.34,2     27.24,3  (2686)  H        2584.
  379. Dittmar Michael                     56 F-Thoiry                    1:28.37,1     27.27,2  (3420)  H        2590.
  380. Locher Roland                       59 Le Châble VS                1:28.39,9     27.30,0  (4328)  H        2606.
  381. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  59 Chamoson                    1:28.40,0     27.30,1  (3703)  H        2607.
  382. Raetzo Serge                        59 Fribourg                    1:28.40,6     27.30,7  (3348)  H        2608.
  383. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                     1:28.45,7     27.35,8   (717)  H        2614.
  383. Rossier Jacques                     60 Marly                       1:28.45,7     27.35,8  (2026)  H        2614.
  385. Jost Ulrich                         60 Belp                        1:28.51,5     27.41,6  (2664)  H        2629.
  386. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                   1:28.54,2     27.44,3  (2631)  H        2633.
  387. Grize Serge                         58 St-Prex                     1:28.56,6     27.46,7  (4237)  H        2639.
  388. Biland Jean-Pierre                  60 Marly                       1:29.00,6     27.50,7  (3070)  H        2649.
  389. Kuepfer Marco                       58 St-Sulpice VD               1:29.01,6     27.51,7  (4782)  H        2650.
  390. Haymoz Armin                        56 Düdingen                    1:29.05,0     27.55,1  (3214)  H        2659.
  391. Zollinger Michel                    60 Les Cullayes                1:29.11,5     28.01,6  (5662)  H        2677.
  392. Corbat Roland                       56 Chouettes Vergers           1:29.16,8     28.06,9  (4197)  H        2691.
  393. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                   1:29.20,6     28.10,7  (2547)  H        2697.
  394. Schenk Hans                         59 Heimberg                    1:29.21,1     28.11,2  (4221)  H        2700.
  395. Veuthey Daniel                      59 Sierre                      1:29.23,4     28.13,5  (3358)  H        2708.
  396. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:29.28,0     28.18,1  (2485)  H        2713.
  397. Peretti Michel                      59 Ollon VD                    1:29.31,3     28.21,4  (5426)  H        2722.
  398. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                       1:29.34,9     28.25,0  (5272)  H        2724.
  399. Würgler Matthias                    56 Liebistorf                  1:29.36,6     28.26,7  (3352)  H        2727.
  400. Dorand Jean-Pierre                  56 Fribourg                    1:29.41,7     28.31,8  (4202)  H        2735.
  401. Ziazi Najib                         59 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.46,6     28.36,7  (7741)  H        2746.
  402. Hänni Rolf                          56 Bargen BE                   1:29.48,1     28.38,2  (4010)  H        2750.
  403. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:29.50,2     28.40,3  (3426)  H        2757.
  404. Losey Stéphane                      60 Prangins                    1:29.50,5     28.40,6  (6703)  H        2758.
  405. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:29.55,5     28.45,6  (5446)  H        2766.
  406. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:29.57,3     28.47,4  (6131)  H        2775.
  407. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:29.58,7     28.48,8  (5644)  H        2779.
  408. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  1:30.02,6     28.52,7  (1439)  H        2792.
  409. Boffa Gianfranco                    60 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:30.04,0     28.54,1   (865)  H        2794.
  410. Sanga Walter                        56 Genève                      1:30.05,9     28.56,0  (6164)  H        2801.
  411. Tamburini Enzo                      60 Montagnola                  1:30.08,3     28.58,4   (480)  H        2805.
  412. Bidaud Christian                    57 Vouvry                      1:30.08,9     28.59,0  (3089)  H        2809.
  413. Ogg Christoph                       58 Zürich                      1:30.09,3     28.59,4  (3504)  H        2810.
  414. Guarnieri Daniel                    56 Zschokke                    1:30.13,4     29.03,5  (4329)  H        2817.
  415. Briffaud Boris                      60 Puplinge                    1:30.14,0     29.04,1  (3516)  H        2818.
  416. Mancino Pierre                      56 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.20,7     29.10,8  (5297)  H        2828.
  417. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:30.22,5     29.12,6  (1632)  H        2830.
  418. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Hermenches                  1:30.23,8     29.13,9  (4566)  H        2837.
  419. Gaudard Jean-François               59 Lausanne                    1:30.28,2     29.18,3  (4488)  H        2845.
  420. Dénervaud Alexandre                 59 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:30.28,9     29.19,0  (6258)  H        2846.
  421. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:30.31,9     29.22,0  (2793)  H        2852.
  422. Pires Artur                         58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.32,4     29.22,5  (3788)  H        2856.
  423. Matousek Jaromir                    60 Conches                     1:30.38,5     29.28,6  (3027)  H        2867.
  424. Pagliuca Antonio                    56 Crans-près-Céligny          1:30.40,4     29.30,5  (1611)  H        2873.
  425. Vuille Jean-Claude                  58 Prilly                      1:30.43,8     29.33,9  (6073)  H        2881.
  426. Hamburger Dirk                      60 Fribourg                    1:30.44,6     29.34,7  (2281)  H        2882.
  427. Dessaux Gerald                      58 Fontaines-Grandson          1:30.46,7     29.36,8  (2428)  H        2883.
  428. Aerni Martin                        60 Ueberstorf                  1:30.50,9     29.41,0  (5656)  H        2891.
  429. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:30.51,8     29.41,9   (924)  H        2894.
  430. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:30.59,5     29.49,6  (3442)  H        2914.
  431. Bovigny Gabriel                     56 Belfaux                     1:31.01,9     29.52,0  (4640)  H        2917.
  432. Châtenay Pascal                     57 Auvernier                   1:31.02,3     29.52,4  (7126)  H        2918.
  433. Grandjean Bernard                   59 Leysin                      1:31.05,6     29.55,7  (4623)  H        2927.
  434. Badart Marc                         56 Thônex                      1:31.07,5     29.57,6  (7805)  H        2929.
  435. Tolotti Enrico                      60 Moutier                     1:31.08,1     29.58,2  (3638)  H        2933.
  436. Imfeld Franklin                     58 Echallens                   1:31.12,8     30.02,9  (2306)  H        2946.
  437. Hugonnet Blaise                     59 Marsens                     1:31.14,7     30.04,8  (3310)  H        2951.
  438. Maillard Stève                      57 Chavornay                   1:31.16,1     30.06,2  (4323)  H        2954.
  439. Erne Michel                         57 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:31.21,9     30.12,0  (4042)  H        2965.
  440. Steffen Peter                       57 Burgdorf                    1:31.23,3     30.13,4  (3709)  H        2967.
  441. De Sousa António                    58 Fribourg                    1:31.24,7     30.14,8  (3234)  H        2975.
  442. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:31.28,0     30.18,1  (2543)  H        2979.
  443. Marti Daniel                        56 Eysins                      1:31.28,1     30.18,2  (3350)  H        2980.
  444. Wildi Beat                          57 St. Gallen                  1:31.35,4     30.25,5  (4116)  H        2998.
  445. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        1:31.42,0     30.32,1  (3328)  H        3006.
  446. Gerber Christophe                   58 Jongny                      1:31.43,2     30.33,3  (3129)  H        3011.
  447. Chuard André                        56 Chabrey                     1:31.44,1     30.34,2  (3136)  H        3014.
  448. Te Kloese Peter                     56 Nyon                        1:31.47,4     30.37,5  (6091)  H        3022.
  449. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:31.47,5     30.37,6  (5062)  H        3023.
  450. Bisaz Curdin                        57 Chur                        1:31.55,4     30.45,5  (4452)  H        3035.
  451. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:31.56,7     30.46,8  (5080)  H        3037.
  452. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:31.59,4     30.49,5  (5370)  H        3040.
  453. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                      1:32.04,0     30.54,1  (4067)  H        3044.
  454. Sax Hugo                            56 Neuchâtel                   1:32.06,8     30.56,9  (5762)  H        3049.
  455. Burdet Yvan                         57 Degallier/Burdet            1:32.09,0     30.59,1  (3432)  H        3054.
  456. Imhof Olivier                       58 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:32.18,0     31.08,1  (7714)  H        3066.
  457. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:32.18,4     31.08,5  (5416)  H        3067.
  458. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:32.23,6     31.13,7  (4541)  H        3075.
  459. Huissoud Michel                     57 Jens                        1:32.23,8     31.13,9  (4268)  H        3077.
  460. Phillot Patrice                     59 Cernier                     1:32.25,6     31.15,7  (5782)  H        3081.
  461. Féral Patrick                       59 Borex                       1:32.26,1     31.16,2  (6692)  H        3083.
  462. De Amorin Abilio                    60 P-Lutry                     1:32.27,8     31.17,9  (6029)  H        3088.
  463. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                       1:32.29,9     31.20,0  (4002)  H        3092.
  464. Stettler Walter                     60 Vallamand                   1:32.31,0     31.21,1  (5713)  H        3093.
  465. Stoeckli Markus                     57 Tafers                      1:32.34,8     31.24,9  (3525)  H        3100.
  466. Pasquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:32.38,9     31.29,0  (3370)  H        3109.
  467. Berset Antoine-Marie                56 Villarsiviriaux             1:32.41,5     31.31,6  (2071)  H        3118.
  468. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                     1:32.43,5     31.33,6  (4584)  H        3125.
  469. Pellet Roger                        56 F-Cranves Sales             1:32.48,0     31.38,1  (4511)  H        3134.
  470. Schmidmeister Fritz                 59 Fruthwilen                  1:32.54,9     31.45,0  (6539)  H        3146.
  471. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:32.56,1     31.46,2  (2081)  H        3148.
  472. Rentsch Jürg                        59 Düdingen                    1:32.58,0     31.48,1  (3435)  H        3150.
  473. Pavez Leonardo                      60 Lausanne                    1:32.58,6     31.48,7  (5415)  H        3152.
  474. Brunner Blaise                      59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.07,7     31.57,8  (5768)  H        3171.
  475. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:33.10,5     32.00,6  (4801)  H        3179.
  476. Nestola Marcello                    60 Matran                      1:33.13,9     32.04,0  (4601)  H        3184.
  477. Artique Pierre-Alain                58 Versoix                     1:33.14,6     32.04,7  (7102)  H        3185.
  478. Hochstrasser Kurt                   56 Oberbuchsiten               1:33.21,0     32.11,1  (2576)  H        3195.
  479. Leuenberger Richard                 56 Thörishaus                  1:33.24,2     32.14,3  (5555)  H        3202.
  480. Moser Jean-Pierre                   59 Vich                        1:33.27,3     32.17,4  (4798)  H        3208.
  481. Perey Thierry                       56 Orzens                      1:33.27,8     32.17,9  (5030)  H        3209.
  482. Chardonnens Jean-Pierre             57 Cham                        1:33.30,0     32.20,1  (6595)  H        3214.
  483. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:33.31,2     32.21,3  (4311)  H        3218.
  484. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:33.33,5     32.23,6  (6652)  H        3220.
  485. Gavillet Nicolas                    56 Ovronnaz                    1:33.41,6     32.31,7  (4784)  H        3232.
  486. Göhring Stefan                      56 D-Sölden                    1:33.45,8     32.35,9  (4793)  H        3236.
  487. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                     1:33.46,0     32.36,1  (2242)  H        3240.
  488. Reichmuth Walter                    58 Utzigen                     1:33.46,7     32.36,8  (6648)  H        3244.
  489. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                    1:33.47,5     32.37,6  (4518)  H        3245.
  490. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:33.52,5     32.42,6  (3635)  H        3256.
  491. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:33.52,8     32.42,9  (3511)  H        3258.
  492. Loriol Jean-Paul                    60 Vétroz                      1:33.53,4     32.43,5  (2706)  H        3261.
  493. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach               1:33.57,1     32.47,2  (4479)  H        3264.
  494. Roth Harry                          56 Jongny                      1:34.00,2     32.50,3  (4134)  H        3267.
  495. Schnepp Roland                      57 Lausanne                    1:34.05,6     32.55,7  (4044)  H        3281.
  496. Planquois Vincent                   59 F-Thollon                   1:34.08,9     32.59,0  (5732)  H        3290.
  497. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf                57 Denens                      1:34.13,0     33.03,1  (6753)  H        3297.
  498. Hosmann Rudolf                      57 Worb                        1:34.14,6     33.04,7  (5267)  H        3302.
  499. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen AG                   1:34.17,3     33.07,4  (5575)  H        3308.
  500. Girardin Denis                      57 Delémont                    1:34.18,4     33.08,5  (6238)  H        3310.
  501. Duvivier Patrick                    56 F-Gex                       1:34.20,5     33.10,6  (6690)  H        3315.
  502. Welten Peter                        60 Horw                        1:34.30,0     33.20,1  (6495)  H        3336.
  503. Rufener Hans-Peter                  56 Blumenstein                 1:34.31,7     33.21,8  (3482)  H        3340.
  504. Kobel Andy                          56 Zürich                      1:34.37,5     33.27,6  (4139)  H        3346.
  505. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:34.39,2     33.29,3  (6647)  H        3348.
  506. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:34.39,5     33.29,6  (1457)  H        3349.
  507. Beguin Philippe                     59 Corcelles NE                1:34.52,3     33.42,4  (5233)  H        3366.
  508. Mouthon Grégoire                    57 Erde                        1:34.52,4     33.42,5  (2613)  H        3367.
  509. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                     1:34.52,8     33.42,9  (3642)  H        3369.
  510. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.54,5     33.44,6  (3674)  H        3373.
  511. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.56,2     33.46,3  (4577)  H        3376.
  512. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:34.57,1     33.47,2  (2335)  H        3377.
  513. Berner Jean-François                58 Vétroz                      1:34.58,7     33.48,8  (4419)  H        3380.
  514. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                56 Genolier                    1:35.01,6     33.51,7  (5376)  H        3382.
  515. Sorber Dominique                    56 Collombey                   1:35.03,5     33.53,6  (3543)  H        3387.
  516. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:35.04,5     33.54,6  (3503)  H        3391.
  517. Délèze Gérald                       57 Fribourg                    1:35.05,1     33.55,2  (5422)  H        3393.
  518. Heinis Pierre                       58 Montmollin                  1:35.11,6     34.01,7  (2041)  H        3408.
  519. Zehfus John                         58 Rolex SA 2                  1:35.24,1     34.14,2  (5238)  H        3428.
  520. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:35.34,5     34.24,6  (5390)  H        3438.
  521. Favre Claude                        59 CAF II                      1:35.41,5     34.31,6  (2501)  H        3446.
  522. Giorgio Romano                      58 Le Landeron                 1:35.42,2     34.32,3  (6046)  H        3448.
  523. Metille Jean-Philippe               57 Colombier NE                1:35.42,8     34.32,9  (3778)  H        3450.
  524. Aeby Conrad                         57 Vessy                       1:35.44,8     34.34,9  (5139)  H        3455.
  525. Melcarne Luigi                      56 St-Maurice                  1:35.48,4     34.38,5  (6150)  H        3462.
  526. Le Bris Yannic                      56 Lausanne                    1:35.52,3     34.42,4  (3531)  H        3467.
  527. Tiberghien Gaetan                   57 Carouge GE                  1:35.57,2     34.47,3  (5635)  H        3474.
  528. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                      1:36.05,2     34.55,3  (2482)  H        3487.
  529. Meys Jean-Michel                    57 Prilly                      1:36.08,8     34.58,9  (5702)  H        3492.
  530. Jeanbourquin Pascal                 56 Lausanne                    1:36.16,8     35.06,9  (3572)  H        3506.
  531. Ackermann Bernard                   57 Bourrignon                  1:36.18,9     35.09,0  (3647)  H        3509.
  532. Schmidt Michel                      56 F-Village Neuf              1:36.28,6     35.18,7  (1808)  H        3525.
  533. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:36.32,0     35.22,1  (5171)  H        3534.
  534. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:36.34,8     35.24,9  (5135)  H        3538.
  535. Besse Jean-Marc                     57 St-Maurice                  1:36.35,4     35.25,5  (4213)  H        3539.
  536. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    1:36.44,0     35.34,1  (1542)  H        3554.
  537. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:36.45,6     35.35,7  (2338)  H        3557.
  538. Goetschmann Nicolas                 60 Clarens                     1:36.49,4     35.39,5  (4054)  H        3560.
  539. Nussio Luca                         57 Paradiso                    1:36.57,1     35.47,2  (5152)  H        3573.
  540. van Eunen Jos                       58 NL-Raalte 8103GA            1:37.04,4     35.54,5  (4401)  H        3589.
  541. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.05,1     35.55,2  (5106)  H        3591.
  542. Bouverat Benoît                     56 Saignelégier                1:37.13,4     36.03,5  (4779)  H        3604.
  543. Lysser Alfred                       58 Zürich                      1:37.16,4     36.06,5  (6341)  H        3608.
  544. Notter Beat                         58 Bern                        1:37.21,7     36.11,8  (6711)  H        3616.
  545. Decosterd Laurent                   59 Chuv Lausanne 2             1:37.26,4     36.16,5  (5316)  H        3623.
  546. Neuhaus Henri                       57 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.27,8     36.17,9  (5237)  H        3625.
  547. Juvet Claude-Alain                  56 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.43,4     36.33,5  (5639)  H        3643.
  548. Cornu Alexandre                     58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:37.43,6     36.33,7  (7059)  H        3647.
  549. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   1:37.45,9     36.36,0  (5640)  H        3649.
  550. Rohner Markus                       60 Zug                         1:37.50,2     36.40,3  (3317)  H        3656.
  551. Lüscher Heinz                       56 Zürich                      1:37.55,2     36.45,3  (7489)  H        3660.
  552. Troxler Alois                       59 Ipsach                      1:38.11,3     37.01,4  (6100)  H        3679.
  553. Friederich Daniel                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.12,8     37.02,9  (5608)  H        3682.
  554. Giezendanner Martin                 59 Bern                        1:38.13,2     37.03,3  (7703)  H        3683.
  555. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  60 Riaz                        1:38.13,8     37.03,9  (7093)  H        3687.
  556. Neeser Roland                       56 Oberentfelden               1:38.21,3     37.11,4  (4166)  H        3699.
  557. Bühlmann Urs                        60 Muhen                       1:38.23,5     37.13,6  (4159)  H        3701.
  558. Plaen Roland                        56 Courgevaux                  1:38.41,9     37.32,0  (5470)  H        3721.
  559. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:38.42,3     37.32,4  (5537)  H        3723.
  560. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:38.42,5     37.32,6  (3337)  H        3724.
  561. Sala Dante                          56 Bellinzona                  1:38.57,2     37.47,3  (6526)  H        3744.
  562. Thuner Bernard                      60 Founex                      1:39.05,1     37.55,2  (5514)  H        3751.
  563. Germont Jean-Claude                 59 Vulliens                    1:39.07,9     37.58,0  (5255)  H        3755.
  564. Epp Tony                            56 Epalinges                   1:39.26,1     38.16,2  (4499)  H        3775.
  565. Golay Michel                        60 Founex                      1:39.28,1     38.18,2  (5210)  H        3777.
  566. Durrwang Alexandre                  58 Chambésy                    1:39.29,6     38.19,7  (6271)  H        3780.
  567. Dumaz Pierre-Alain                  59 Vulliens                    1:39.35,6     38.25,7  (5253)  H        3786.
  568. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.38,0     38.28,1  (6538)  H        3790.
  569. Reutimann Dominik                   57 Hirzel                      1:39.38,8     38.28,9  (6575)  H        3791.
  570. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.42,3     38.32,4  (4324)  H        3797.
  571. Jichlinski Michel                   58 USA-Chevy Chase MD          1:39.50,4     38.40,5  (7494)  H        3807.
  572. Evequoz J.-Marc                     56 St-Séverin                  1:40.01,3     38.51,4  (4503)  H        3817.
  573. Luisier Jean-Michel                 56 Collombey                   1:40.04,9     38.55,0  (6704)  H        3826.
  574. Studer Ueli                         57 Düdingen                    1:40.09,8     38.59,9  (5492)  H        3840.
  575. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:40.30,2     39.20,3  (5510)  H        3862.
  575. Tolosa Toni                         60 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.30,2     39.20,3  (5715)  H        3862.
  577. Delbreil Marc                       60 Bulle                       1:40.36,5     39.26,6  (6687)  H        3873.
  578. Tempone Edouard                     57 Mies-Tannay                 1:40.36,9     39.27,0  (6790)  H        3875.
  579. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      1:40.37,4     39.27,5  (6242)  H        3877.
  580. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:40.45,5     39.35,6  (2586)  H        3883.
  581. Robin Yves                          57 Veyrier                     1:40.50,1     39.40,2  (5037)  H        3885.
  582. Nicati Claude                       57 Colombier NE                1:40.55,7     39.45,8  (6011)  H        3892.
  583. Alber Markus                        59 Bern                        1:41.09,6     39.59,7  (6677)  H        3907.
  584. Halapi Etienne                      57 Lajoux JU                   1:41.19,8     40.09,9  (7421)  H        3920.
  585. Estermann Marcel                    56 Turbenthal                  1:41.20,5     40.10,6  (4496)  H        3922.
  586. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:41.24,3     40.14,4  (4450)  H        3930.
  587. Moulin Olivier                      60 Gland                       1:41.24,7     40.14,8  (6500)  H        3932.
  588. Perrin Jacques                      56 Bonnefontaine               1:41.26,2     40.16,3  (7196)  H        3934.
  589. Streuli Michel                      58 Streuli/Streuli             1:41.29,0     40.19,1  (5010)  H        3937.
  590. Mischler Alfred                     56 Alterswil FR                1:41.35,5     40.25,6  (7227)  H        3946.
  591. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:42.00,6     40.50,7  (5131)  H        3966.
  592. Gmur Philippe                       58 Epalinges                   1:42.01,3     40.51,4  (6531)  H        3968.
  593. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                      1:42.28,0     41.18,1  (3600)  H        3992.
  594. Gaier Walter                        60 Chailly-Montreux            1:42.53,0     41.43,1  (7245)  H        4008.
  595. Bielmann Emmanuel                   60 Belfaux                     1:42.57,3     41.47,4  (6680)  H        4014.
  596. Brand Klaus                         59 Genève                      1:43.01,5     41.51,6  (7545)  H        4016.
  597. Lenoble Michel                      58 Aubonne                     1:43.14,9     42.05,0  (5328)  H        4029.
  598. Descombes François                  57 Yvonand                     1:43.16,6     42.06,7  (6093)  H        4030.
  599. Martin-Raverdel Patrick             59 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:43.17,3     42.07,4  (6663)  H        4031.
  600. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:43.19,4     42.09,5  (4811)  H        4037.
  601. Medhin Seyoum                       56 Sern Créations 2            1:43.29,7     42.19,8  (6606)  H        4045.
  602. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       1:43.44,9     42.35,0  (5511)  H        4065.
  603. Müller Erich                        59 Düdingen                    1:43.48,3     42.38,4  (6794)  H        4071.
  604. Baeriswyl Josef                     56 Düdingen                    1:43.51,9     42.42,0  (4470)  H        4076.
  605. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:43.55,5     42.45,6  (5300)  H        4081.
  606. Royer Philippe                      57 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   1:44.07,2     42.57,3  (5192)  H        4090.
  607. Sangsue Pierre                      58 Fribourg                    1:44.15,8     43.05,9  (7092)  H        4096.
  608. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:44.19,7     43.09,8  (5299)  H        4099.
  609. Burri Daniel                        56 Blumenstein                 1:44.30,4     43.20,5  (4510)  H        4107.
  610. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:44.33,6     43.23,7  (3637)  H        4110.
  611. Leuba Eric                          58 Vilars NE                   1:44.45,2     43.35,3  (7717)  H        4121.
  612. Küng Jacques                        57 Küng/Küng                   1:44.45,3     43.35,4  (6701)  H        4122.
  613. Corninovis Roberto                  59 Sementina                   1:44.45,9     43.36,0  (7300)  H        4123.
  614. Svoboda Karel                       59 Meyrin                      1:44.46,3     43.36,4  (3750)  H        4124.
  615. Glauser Pierre                      58 Courtepin                   1:45.14,9     44.05,0  (7100)  H        4151.
  616. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:45.20,8     44.10,9  (5805)  H        4156.
  617. Golay Marcel                        57 Genève                      1:45.36,4     44.26,5  (6407)  H        4171.
  618. Induni Enrico                       58 Chavornay                   1:45.37,3     44.27,4  (6827)  H        4173.
  619. Hosner Michel                       60 Hosner/Hosner               1:45.39,5     44.29,6  (4240)  H        4176.
  620. Smith Stephen                       59 Rueyres                     1:45.43,3     44.33,4  (7671)  H        4178.
  621. Beyeler J.-Pierre                   56 Onnens FR                   1:45.50,9     44.41,0  (6439)  H        4181.
  622. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:45.54,8     44.44,9  (7195)  H        4183.
  623. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz (Collombey)           1:45.58,4     44.48,5  (5483)  H        4185.
  624. Achermann Josef                     60 Dagmersellen                1:46.14,2     45.04,3  (2144)  H        4193.
  625. Piccot Georges                      60 F-Annemasse                 1:46.31,5     45.21,6  (6058)  H        4204.
  626. Lipp Peter                          57 D-Wiesbaden                 1:46.40,2     45.30,3  (5187)  H        4210.
  627. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:46.40,4     45.30,5  (4560)  H        4211.
  628. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:46.53,1     45.43,2  (6483)  H        4217.
  629. Ducotterd Laurent                   57 Lausanne                    1:47.08,9     45.59,0  (2493)  H        4226.
  630. Schumacher Jean-Luc                 57 Genève                      1:47.20,1     46.10,2  (6263)  H        4232.
  631. Alig Pius                           59 Obersaxen Affeier           1:47.45,2     46.35,3  (4741)  H        4242.
  632. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                 1:47.56,3     46.46,4  (6496)  H        4247.
  633. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:48.03,1     46.53,2  (6442)  H        4254.
  634. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:48.12,9     47.03,0  (6300)  H        4267.
  635. Ganiere Michel                      59 Genève                      1:48.44,3     47.34,4  (6745)  H        4289.
  636. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:48.59,7     47.49,8  (6521)  H        4294.
  637. Piot Marcel                         56 Pailly                      1:49.45,5     48.35,6  (7726)  H        4305.
  638. Vez Bernard                         57 St-Aubin FR                 1:49.54,3     48.44,4  (5780)  H        4308.
  639. Choquet Luc                         60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.04,7     48.54,8  (6235)  H        4310.
  640. Baechler Daniel                     57 Fribourg                    1:50.41,1     49.31,2  (6390)  H        4332.
  641. Sauty Alain                         58 Pully                       1:50.48,9     49.39,0  (4154)  H        4335.
  642. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                      1:51.28,2     50.18,3  (5093)  H        4346.
  643. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:51.43,1     50.33,2  (7437)  H        4349.
  644. Dickhaut Heinrich                   57 D-Wiesbaden                 1:51.47,2     50.37,3  (7651)  H        4353.
  645. Jacquier Philippe                   56 Ferlens VD                  1:51.55,7     50.45,8  (5095)  H        4359.
  646. Chappuis Daniel                     56 Bouveret                    1:52.07,1     50.57,2  (7414)  H        4364.
  647. Ammann Alfred                       60 Grossdietwil                1:52.39,3     51.29,4  (7342)  H        4374.
  648. Oberson Daniel                      56 St-Prex                     1:52.47,3     51.37,4  (7473)  H        4377.
  649. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            1:53.36,6     52.26,7  (7113)  H        4396.
  650. Schmitter Guido                     60 Wolfenschiessen             1:53.38,1     52.28,2  (7211)  H        4397.
  651. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  56 Düdingen                    1:54.41,2     53.31,3  (6330)  H        4410.
  652. Hugulet Didier                      56 Vauffelin                   1:54.51,2     53.41,3  (7713)  H        4415.
  653. Vu van Vuong                        57 Van Vuong/KimPhuong         1:55.22,5     54.12,6  (7022)  H        4422.
  654. Münger Andreas                      58 Lüthi/Münger                1:55.53,2     54.43,3  (7256)  H        4430.
  655. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     1:56.42,8     55.32,9  (6383)  H        4443.
  656. Leemann Philippe                    57 Fribourg                    1:57.32,5     56.22,6  (7786)  H        4449.
  657. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       60 Matran                      1:58.03,1     56.53,2  (7442)  H        4454.
  658. Moinon Guy                          60 Gland                       1:58.29,2     57.19,3  (7675)  H        4459.
  659. Aveni Vincent                       58 Aveni/Aveni                 1:59.37,6     58.27,7  (2263)  H        4465.
  660. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       2:03.48,2   1:02.38,3  (6814)  H        4485.
  661. Burgener Anton                      58 Onex                        2:10.15,5   1:09.05,6  (7689)  H        4506.
  662. Zutter Christian                    58 Lausanne                    2:10.15,8   1:09.05,9  (7745)  H        4507.
  663. Jones Greg                          58 F-Ornex                     2:16.11,3   1:15.01,4  (7441)  H        4521.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.