(3) Juniors

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - (3) Juniors

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:03.26,8       -----   (247)  H        84.  
    2. Maillard Arnaud                     87 Siviriez                    1:04.46,6      1.19,8   (269)  H        124. 
    3. Thomet Simon                        86 CA Belfaux 2                1:05.15,9      1.49,1   (580)  H        141. 
    4. Ecoffey Yannick                     86 SC Hauteville               1:08.07,4      4.40,6   (710)  H        246. 
    5. Dessibourg Valentin                 86 Avry-sur-Matran             1:08.42,3      5.15,5   (882)  H        265. 
    6. Roggo Cedric                        86 CA Belfaux 2                1:10.04,9      6.38,1   (554)  H        352. 
    7. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:10.08,2      6.41,4   (543)  H        354. 
    8. Dhif Yassine                        87 Pierrafortscha              1:10.36,4      7.09,6  (1275)  H        392. 
    9. Thürler Joël                        86 Riaz                        1:10.45,2      7.18,4   (379)  H        400. 
   10. Willemin J-Daniel                   86 Epauvillers                 1:10.56,6      7.29,8  (1402)  H        413. 
   11. Lilla Kevin                         87 Jongny                      1:12.00,1      8.33,3  (6254)  H        479. 
   12. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières               1:12.03,1      8.36,3   (743)  H        482. 
   13. Zbinden Michel                      86 Oberschrot                  1:12.27,4      9.00,6   (883)  H        510. 
   14. Storni Raffaele                     86 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:12.31,2      9.04,4   (512)  H        516. 
   15. Jeckelmann Manuel                   87 Tafers                      1:12.53,1      9.26,3   (694)  H        542. 
   16. Chappuis Julien                     86 Moudon                      1:13.03,3      9.36,5   (730)  H        562. 
   17. Vieux Florian                       86 Collombey                   1:15.10,7     11.43,9  (2021)  H        753. 
   18. Kaufmann Lucius                     86 Eschenbach LU               1:15.31,4     12.04,6   (830)  H        805. 
   19. Pellaud Thierry                     86 Les Valettes                1:15.34,2     12.07,4  (1590)  H        810. 
   20. Blanc Frédéric                      86 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:16.23,1     12.56,3  (1586)  H        882. 
   21. Dörig Mathias                       87 Rain                        1:16.30,5     13.03,7  (3092)  H        896. 
   22. Eckert Franco                       86 Lotzwil                     1:16.43,4     13.16,6  (4696)  H        925. 
   23. Bollmann Guillaume                  87 Fribourg                    1:17.15,1     13.48,3  (4681)  H        986. 
   24. Moser Christophe                    87 Tuttwil                     1:17.22,7     13.55,9  (1288)  H        998. 
   25. Zülli Silvio                        87 Marly                       1:17.23,6     13.56,8  (4120)  H        1000.
   26. Bruc Lionel                         86 F-Annonay                   1:17.49,0     14.22,2  (2654)  H        1052.
   27. Eggenschwiler Florent               86 Rebeuvelier                 1:18.00,3     14.33,5  (1068)  H        1084.
   28. Repond Joris                        87 Bulle                       1:18.17,6     14.50,8  (1405)  H        1129.
   29. Décrevel Geoffras                   86 Cornaux NE                  1:18.42,3     15.15,5  (1602)  H        1173.
   30. Imfeld Andreas                      86 Murten                      1:19.05,0     15.38,2  (2100)  H        1233.
   31. Voirol Tristan                      87 Gland                       1:19.20,5     15.53,7  (3596)  H        1265.
   32. Kolly Lucien                        86 SC Hauteville               1:19.40,0     16.13,2  (3307)  H        1309.
   33. Moser Cuno                          86 Uettligen                   1:20.03,6     16.36,8  (1371)  H        1357.
   34. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:20.50,1     17.23,3  (1361)  H        1456.
   35. Simonet Gabriel                     87 Fribourg                    1:20.53,2     17.26,4  (2375)  H        1464.
   36. Holzer Julien                       86 Lausanne                    1:23.21,5     19.54,7  (2704)  H        1795.
   37. Krummen Thomas                      87 Bösingen                    1:23.34,5     20.07,7  (3303)  H        1828.
   38. Brulhart Anael                      86 Autigny                     1:23.53,7     20.26,9  (3037)  H        1876.
   39. Bruchez Benoit                      86 Lourtier                    1:24.04,0     20.37,2  (5802)  H        1903.
   40. Minkah Alphonse-Marie               87 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.31,1     21.04,3  (5785)  H        1972.
   41. Fardel Joël                         87 Flanthey                    1:24.56,9     21.30,1  (7230)  H        2036.
   42. Haberkorn Simon                     87 Corpataux                   1:25.33,1     22.06,3  (1367)  H        2116.
   43. Graser Rolf                         86 Staufen                     1:25.58,8     22.32,0  (3771)  H        2197.
   44. Matti Damien                        87 Evilard                     1:26.34,0     23.07,2  (5218)  H        2289.
   45. Terrier Romain                      87 Bernex                      1:28.03,7     24.36,9  (6054)  H        2515.
   46. Guenat Mathieu                      86 Savigny                     1:28.04,5     24.37,7  (1819)  H        2516.
   46. Mazur Matthias                      86 La Croix (Lutry)            1:28.04,5     24.37,7  (1820)  H        2516.
   48. Degiez Gaël                         87 Vuiteboeuf                  1:29.48,4     26.21,6  (1772)  H        2752.
   49. Risse Romain                        87 SC Hauteville               1:30.20,5     26.53,7  (3559)  H        2827.
   50. Wälti Michel                        87 Thalwil                     1:31.07,7     27.40,9  (5652)  H        2930.
   51. Pillet Aurélien                     87 Bernex                      1:31.35,2     28.08,4  (4204)  H        2997.
   52. Rossier Juillan                     87 Marly                       1:32.59,2     29.32,4  (2030)  H        3153.
   53. Heger Gary                          86 Le Crêt-p-Semsales          1:33.58,6     30.31,8  (4641)  H        3266.
   54. Waeber Yann                         86 Marly                       1:35.59,3     32.32,5  (6750)  H        3479.
   55. Nicolet Adrien                      86 Ependes FR                  1:40.05,3     36.38,5  (5527)  H        3829.
   56. Clement Daniel                      87 Fribourg                    1:41.03,7     37.36,9  (5808)  H        3899.
   57. Guerra Olivier                      87 Genolier                    1:50.24,6     46.57,8  (5617)  H        4320.
   58. Taramarcaz Gaël                     86 Sierre                      1:56.17,3     52.50,5  (7780)  H        4432.
   59. Crottaz Gwendal                     86 Denges                      2:05.19,8   1:01.53,0  (6226)  H        4490.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.