(1) Hommes Elite

72ème course Morat-Fribourg - (1) Hommes Elite

  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Weyessa Urguessa                    ?? Ethiopie                      54.02,0       -----    (77)  H        1.   
    2. Chengere Tolossa                    83 ETH-Ethiopie                  54.10,5      0.08,5     (2)  H        2.   
    3. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        54.19,1      0.17,1     (4)  H        3.   
    4. Feyisa Mengesha                     78 ETH-Ethiopie                  54.29,1      0.27,1     (3)  H        4.   
    5. Lidetu Dejene                       77 ETH-Ethiopie                  54.46,2      0.44,2     (5)  H        5.   
    6. Tadesse Abraham                     82 ERI-Erythree                  54.58,2      0.56,2     (6)  H        6.   
    7. Wyatt Jonathan                      72 NZL-Nouvelle-Zélande          55.06,9      1.04,9     (1)  H        7.   
    8. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          55.11,6      1.09,6     (7)  H        8.   
    9. Tesfamariam Solomon                 76 ERI-Erythree                  55.25,6      1.23,6   (894)  H        9.   
   10. Kokine Pavel                        74 RUS-Russie                    55.47,3      1.45,3    (13)  H        10.  
   11. Regessa Lema                        77 ETH-Ethiopie                  56.56,0      2.54,0    (14)  H        11.  
   12. Brügger Michel                      79 Alterswil FR                  57.01,6      2.59,6    (24)  H        12.  
   13. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                      57.01,7      2.59,7    (21)  H        13.  
   14. Valtério David                      78 Vex                           57.02,5      3.00,5    (30)  H        14.  
   15. Mariano Ivan                        80 Trilogie Sport                57.29,1      3.27,1    (10)  H        15.  
   16. Krähenbühl Jacques                  64 Fribourg                      57.32,0      3.30,0    (76)  H        16.  
   17. Lovey Samuel                        77 Cabv Martigny                 57.37,6      3.35,6    (16)  H        17.  
   18. Brodard Daniel                      73 Zuchwil                       57.48,0      3.46,0     (9)  H        18.  
   19. Tesfay Simon                        85 ERI-Erythree                  57.57,7      3.55,7    (12)  H        19.  
   20. Stutz Andy                          81 Schaffhausen                  57.59,0      3.57,0    (78)  H        20.  
   21. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Bern                          58.17,0      4.15,0    (22)  H        21.  
   22. von Kaenel Martin                   67 Reichenbach i. K.             58.23,5      4.21,5    (15)  H        22.  
   23. Girardet David                      79 CA Belfaux 2                  58.34,9      4.32,9    (25)  H        23.  
   24. Randrianarison Fabien               85 MAD-Madagascar                58.43,7      4.41,7    (11)  H        24.  
   25. Lobsiger Michael                    81 Zollikofen                    58.44,3      4.42,3    (20)  H        25.  
   26. Ramuz Pierre-Andre                  78 Cabv Martigny                 58.54,0      4.52,0    (58)  H        26.  
   27. Stucki Pius                         76 Tuggen                        58.58,9      4.56,9    (17)  H        27.  
   28. Hofmann Christoph                   72 Köniz                         59.02,0      5.00,0    (26)  H        29.  
   29. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                      59.27,6      5.25,6    (19)  H        30.  
   30. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel/Bienne                   59.29,0      5.27,0    (23)  H        31.  
   31. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                     59.34,0      5.32,0    (18)  H        32.  
   32. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                      59.37,2      5.35,2    (41)  H        33.  
   33. Costa César                         76 Lusitanos                     59.50,5      5.48,5    (38)  H        34.  
   34. Maffi Massimo                       66 USC Unione Sportiva Capri     59.55,2      5.53,2    (50)  H        35.  
   35. Sturny Florian                      82 LAT Sense                   1:00.07,8      6.05,8    (29)  H        36.  
   36. Nicolet Claude                      67 Ca Farvagny 1               1:00.21,1      6.19,1    (28)  H        37.  
   37. Hauser René                         72 Ennetbürgen                 1:00.26,0      6.24,0    (51)  H        38.  
   38. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                   1:00.31,2      6.29,2    (36)  H        39.  
   39. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:00.34,9      6.32,9    (52)  H        41.  
   40. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery-Villars             1:00.57,0      6.55,0    (71)  H        44.  
   41. Hauser Nicolas                      81 Team Fédé 1                 1:00.58,2      6.56,2    (44)  H        45.  
   42. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:01.31,4      7.29,4    (33)  H        50.  
   43. Berger Marc                         81 Fribourg                    1:01.43,1      7.41,1    (34)  H        52.  
   44. Lortz Johannes                      80 Bern                        1:01.47,0      7.45,0    (48)  H        53.  
   45. Marti Hanspeter                     76 Pratteln                    1:02.06,0      8.04,0    (74)  H        55.  
   46. Taramarcaz Pierre-Marie             68 Verbier                     1:02.18,1      8.16,1    (64)  H        58.  
   47. Mészáros Thomas                     78 Meyriez                     1:02.23,3      8.21,3    (73)  H        62.  
   48. Ivanov Michel                       68 Genève                      1:02.29,3      8.27,3    (72)  H        66.  
   49. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:02.35,9      8.33,9    (61)  H        67.  
   50. Rérat Jacques                       76 Chevenez                    1:02.37,2      8.35,2    (59)  H        68.  
   51. Fournier Pierre                     85 Vallorbe                    1:02.43,2      8.41,2    (40)  H        71.  
   52. Gwerder Sepp                        70 Ibach                       1:02.58,7      8.56,7    (43)  H        74.  
   53. Jorg Frédéric                       76 Genève                      1:03.07,7      9.05,7    (45)  H        77.  
   54. Zehnder Roland                      79 Altendorf                   1:03.39,0      9.37,0    (31)  H        93.  
   55. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:03.41,0      9.39,0    (47)  H        95.  
   56. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                        1:03.46,7      9.44,7    (62)  H        97.  
   57. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                    1:03.54,1      9.52,1    (55)  H        100. 
   58. Popp Thomas                         66 Chur                        1:04.51,4     10.49,4    (57)  H        126. 
   59. Fleury Pascal                       70 Crans-Montana               1:05.02,0     11.00,0    (39)  H        131. 
   60. Leservoisier Patrick                64 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:05.13,0     11.11,0   (198)  H        139. 
   61. Pomelli Nicolas                     72 Blonay                      1:07.47,3     13.45,3    (56)  H        233. 
   62. Neri Filippo                        74 Zürich                      1:09.16,7     15.14,7    (53)  H        299. 
   63. Sutter Gregory                      80 Pully                       1:13.38,9     19.36,9    (63)  H        612. 
   64. Heuberger Philippe                  80 Busswil b. Büren            1:17.02,4     23.00,4   (172)  H        962. 
   65. Kadaoui Khalil Abderrahmane         77 Lausanne                    1:27.57,7     33.55,7    (46)  H        2497.
   66. Joelette 2                          ?? Vionnaz                     1:32.07,3     38.05,3    (68)  H        3050.
   67. Joelette 1                          ?? Vionnaz                     1:37.47,0     43.45,0    (67)  H        3653.
   68. Luethi Alain                        63 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:40.02,6     46.00,6    (49)  H        3820.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.