72ème course Morat-Fribourg - nation "F"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      736. Marrec Jean-Yves                    66 F-Amphion les Bains         1:21.16,1     22.15,4  (6767)  
C/M40      728. Bonnague Daniel                     65 F-Annemasse                 1:41.49,4     41.17,1  (4103)  
C/W55       48. Cabaret Marianne                    49 F-Annemasse                 1:48.42,7     33.14,6  (6803)  
C/W20      271. Giocoso Sandrine                    72 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:43.34,3     33.39,2  (1635)  
C/M20      557. Girard Thierry                      69 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:18.34,4     19.33,7   (502)  
C/M50       46. Neplaz Patrick                      52 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:15.39,9     12.03,2  (1075)  
C/M45      625. Piccot Georges                      60 F-Annemasse                 1:46.31,5     45.21,6  (6058)  
C/W45      111. Piccot Isabelle                     59 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:41.26,1     34.14,4  (6057)  
C/M20      838. Schott Olivier                      77 F-Annemasse                 1:22.49,0     23.48,3  (6102)  
C/M45      338. Sintes Patrick                      56 F-Annemasse                 1:26.44,3     25.34,4  (3341)  
C/M55       77. Bruc Jean-Pierre                    49 F-Annonay                   1:24.18,5     17.38,1  (2660)  
C/JunH      26. Bruc Lionel                         86 F-Annonay                   1:17.49,0     14.22,2  (2654)  
C/W50       42. Consorti Chantal                    51 F-Annonay                   1:41.52,5     27.40,9  (2658)  
C/M55      208. Consorti Mariano                    49 F-Annonay                   1:37.33,5     30.53,1  (2656)  
C/M20      330. Poulenard Eric                      71 F-Annonay                   1:14.15,6     15.14,9  (2648)  
C/W50       25. Seux Chantal                        55 F-Annonay                   1:35.09,4     20.57,8  (2652)  
C/M55       54. Seux Guy                            49 F-Annonay                   1:21.17,2     14.36,8  (2653)  
C/M45      414. Guarnieri Daniel                    56 Zschokke                    1:30.13,4     29.03,5  (4329)  
C/W55       12. Lhomme Marie-Rose                   49 F-Arcon                     1:32.54,9     17.26,8  (4364)  
C/M45       25. Legrand Eric                        58 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:08.46,2      7.36,3   (503)  
C/M20      415. Descombes Sébastien                 74 F-Beaumont                  1:16.13,8     17.13,1  (1070)  
C/M20      295. Miguet Damien                       75 F-Beaumont                  1:13.35,3     14.34,6  (1071)  
C/W20       12. Revillard Severine                  76 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:18.09,2      8.14,1  (1074)  
C/M55       18. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:15.38,1      8.57,7   (622)  
C/M60       63. Mercier Maurice                     42 F-Bernex                    1:30.01,6     25.39,0  (2484)  
C/M50      163. Ligier André                        51 F-Besancon                  1:26.54,0     23.17,3  (4101)  
C/M50      210. Vuillermoz Guy                      53 F-Bonne sur Menoge          1:29.57,8     26.21,1  (5026)  
C/M20     1713. Dussetier Emmanuel                  68 F-Bossey                    1:43.11,2     44.10,5  (6346)  
C/M50      254. Locatelli Jean-Louis                52 F-Bossey                    1:32.49,3     29.12,6  (6343)  
C/W35      219. Casutt Karin                        69 F-Cessy                     1:50.20,9     40.49,5  (6230)  
C/M40       25. Favre Félix                         63 F-Chatel                    1:06.29,9      5.57,6   (272)  
C/M50       21. Marchand Patrick                    54 F-Chatel                    1:12.06,5      8.29,8   (571)  
C/M45      135. Maxit Christian                     57 F-Chatel                    1:17.26,5     16.16,6  (1289)  
C/W35       64. Jimenez Xausa Sonia                 66 F-Chenex                    1:30.09,8     20.38,4  (6603)  
C/M20      220. Perrillat Vincent                   76 F-Choisy                    1:11.35,6     12.34,9  (1806)  
C/M20      429. Francois Xavier                     70 F-Cluses                    1:16.29,1     17.28,4  (6071)  
C/M60       21. Peder René                          41 F-Collonges                 1:24.03,7     19.41,1  (2228)  
C/M45      469. Pellet Roger                        56 F-Cranves Sales             1:32.48,0     31.38,1  (4511)  
C/M65       80. Köhler Dietrich                     40 F-Crozet                    2:01.11,6     46.49,8  (7218)  
C/W40      131. Magnin-Gobel Golette                64 F-Crozet                    1:37.13,3     25.39,3  (7017)  
C/M55      178. Zahour Maurice                      50 F-Crozet                    1:33.36,6     26.56,2  (5719)  
C/M20      437. Mojicevic Goran                     73 F-Dannemarie sur Crete      1:16.36,6     17.35,9  (1099)  
C/M65       50. Leprince Patrice                    39 F-Davezieux                 1:41.29,2     27.07,4  (2657)  
C/M20       46. Baldacchino Olivier                 78 F-Desingy                   1:04.41,4      5.40,7   (281)  
K/CMB        4. Pivot Vincent                       90 F-Dijon                       11.22,0      0.21,9 (13098)  
K/EMA        9. Pivot Xavier                        92 F-Dijon                       12.49,7      1.27,6 (13099)  
C/M50       82. Vigna Christian                     51 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:20.27,0     16.50,3  (1069)  
C/W50        5. Vigna Solange                       53 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:20.27,0      6.15,4  (1072)  
C/M20      622. Stocky David                        80 F-Divonne                   1:19.30,0     20.29,3  (3066)  
C/M40      747. Cadoux Laurent                      62 F-Divonne les Bains         1:43.49,9     43.17,6  (7691)  
C/M55      272. Court Trevor                        46 F-Divonne les Bains         1:49.37,3     42.56,9  (1063)  
C/M20     1335. De Riz Angelo                       72 F-Etrembieres               1:31.32,0     32.31,3  (3209)  
C/W45       99. Depeyre Jocelyne                    59 F-Evian                     1:40.06,2     32.54,5  (5447)  
C/M50      351. Jordan Michel                       54 F-évian les Bains           1:41.22,0     37.45,3  (6445)  
C/M45      616. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:45.20,8     44.10,9  (5805)  
C/M50      229. Vorlet Gilbert                      55 F-Fillinges                 1:30.53,7     27.17,0  (3576)  
C/W20       40. Montagne Audrey                     80 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:24.14,6     14.19,5  (1636)  
C/M45      501. Duvivier Patrick                    56 F-Gex                       1:34.20,5     33.10,6  (6690)  
C/M20     1323. Fauquet Michael                     72 F-Gex                       1:31.12,1     32.11,4  (7698)  
C/M50      350. Wantz Christian                     54 F-Ingersheim                1:41.12,4     37.35,7  (1656)  
C/M40      593. Muller Patrick                      63 F-Kaysersberg               1:32.25,9     31.53,6  (3065)  
C/M50      260. Vuillemard Christian                53 F-Labergement s/ Marie      1:33.52,9     30.16,2  (3177)  
C/M55       11. Dubouloz Hubert                     49 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:13.32,3      6.51,9  (1073)  
C/W50       17. Dubouloz Martine                    54 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:28.52,3     14.40,7  (1637)  
C/M40      323. Grillot Pascal                      64 F-Le Russey                 1:22.40,3     22.08,0   (791)  
C/M45      224. Perrot Roland                       58 F-Le Russey                 1:21.29,7     20.19,8  (2366)  
C/M40      146. Pomi Christophe                     63 F-Les Rosses                1:15.00,5     14.28,2  (1112)  
C/M20      721. Arbez Loic                          81 F-Les Rousses               1:21.05,2     22.04,5  (1627)  
C/M20      394. David Vincent                       74 Rolex SA 1                  1:15.36,2     16.35,5  (1118)  
C/W20       23. Gontara Sirine                      84 F-Les Rousses               1:21.01,6     11.06,5  (1630)  
C/M40      427. Schenker J.-Martin                  64 F-Lhopital                  1:25.59,9     25.27,6  (3605)  
C/M40      742. Stöber Paul                         64 F-Lisieux                   1:43.23,3     42.51,0  (6159)  
C/M20      524. Cretin David                        70 F-Longchaumois              1:18.04,6     19.03,9  (1113)  
C/M45      112. Eglon Richard                       58 F-Longchaumois              1:15.59,4     14.49,5  (1849)  
C/M45       48. Vuillet Philippe                    57 F-Longchaumois              1:11.33,1     10.23,2  (1116)  
C/M45      232. Janin Christian                     60 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:21.55,5     20.45,6  (1639)  
C/M40      104. Willemin Yves                       61 F-Maiche                    1:13.03,7     12.31,4   (651)  
C/W55       10. Orelli Judith                       49 F-Marcellaz                 1:32.24,3     16.56,2  (3062)  
C/M20     1232. Renevier Daniel                     68 F-Margencel                 1:29.06,9     30.06,2  (4489)  
C/M40      389. Deremble Jean Marc                  61 F-Massongy                  1:24.54,0     24.21,7  (6688)  
C/M45      230. Guillame René                       58 F-Montfaucon                1:21.47,6     20.37,7  (3105)  
C/M20      792. Caignan Philippe                    66 F-Mornex                    1:22.11,6     23.10,9  (3049)  
C/M20     1292. Goldman Jean-Philippe               71 F-Mornex                    1:30.25,2     31.24,5  (6138)  
C/M20      893. Truchet David                       74 F-Mornex                    1:23.52,6     24.51,9  (5014)  
C/M40      676. Collilieux Louis-Jean               62 F-Morteau                   1:37.38,0     37.05,7  (5630)  
C/M50      227. Lane Christian                      53 F-Orbey                     1:30.48,7     27.12,0  (1117)  
C/M45      663. Jones Greg                          58 F-Ornex                     2:16.11,3   1:15.01,4  (7441)  
C/M20     1010. Beurdeley Pierre                    83 F-Paris                     1:25.37,4     26.36,7  (7543)  
C/M20     1548. Hermelin Olivier                    83 F-Paris                     1:36.41,6     37.40,9  (7806)  
C/W20      296. Besseau Cécile                      71 Henri/Besseau               1:45.50,8     35.55,7  (5736)  
C/M20     1762. Henri Patrice                       67 Henri/Besseau               1:45.51,2     46.50,5  (5737)  
C/M45      599. Martin-Raverdel Patrick             59 Vaucher Manufacture Fleur   1:43.17,3     42.07,4  (6663)  
C/M55      238. Button Philippe                     49 F-Prevessin Moens           1:42.24,3     35.43,9  (5109)  
C/M50      298. Grossiord Christian                 52 F-Prevessin Moens           1:36.15,9     32.39,2  (3406)  
C/M20      466. Baron Eric                          66 Rolex SA 1                  1:17.03,0     18.02,3   (703)  
C/M40       30. Vachoux Jean François               65 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:06.56,2      6.23,9   (501)  
C/M40      311. Frossard Marc                       63 F-Reyvroz                   1:22.10,0     21.37,7  (1764)  
C/M40      191. Butterworth Andrew                  64 F-Saint Genis-Pouilly       1:17.12,3     16.40,0  (2013)  
C/M45      606. Royer Philippe                      57 F-Saint Julien en Genevoi   1:44.07,2     42.57,3  (5192)  
C/M40      402. Friess Olivier                      65 Creyf's SA                  1:25.20,7     24.48,4  (2450)  
C/M20     1313. Benoit Fabrice                      69 F-Sciez                     1:30.59,3     31.58,6  (6040)  
C/M20      602. Owen Michael                        71 F-Sergy                     1:19.08,6     20.07,9  (2356)  
C/M20     1134. Reber Claude                        68 F-Sergy                     1:27.27,2     28.26,5  (3276)  
C/M45      271. Wesse Marc                          56 F-Sesmy                     1:23.49,9     22.40,0  (2796)  
C/M20      627. Wilmart Bruno                       71 F-St Jeoire                 1:19.33,8     20.33,1  (2795)  
C/Elite     10. Leservoisier Michèle                65 F-St Julien en Genevois     1:07.41,8      7.25,2   (128)  
C/M45      379. Dittmar Michael                     56 F-Thoiry                    1:28.37,1     27.27,2  (3420)  
C/M40      428. Fournier Benoit                     65 F-Thoiry                    1:26.01,4     25.29,1  (6119)  
C/M20     1108. Pricam Dominique                    66 F-Thoiry                    1:27.00,5     27.59,8  (6144)  
C/W40       41. Vallon-Dittmar Françoise            61 F-Thoiry                    1:25.25,2     13.51,2  (2594)  
C/M20     1326. Wijnands Thijs                      67 F-Thoiry                    1:31.14,4     32.13,7  (3087)  
C/M45      496. Planquois Vincent                   59 F-Thollon                   1:34.08,9     32.59,0  (5732)  
C/M55      117. Zappia Jean Claude                  50 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:29.17,5     22.37,1  (1638)  
C/W50       15. Zappia Martine                      51 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:27.19,2     13.07,6  (1640)  
C/M20     1384. Kizlik Jerome                       75 F-Thonon les Bains          1:32.42,1     33.41,4  (6065)  
C/M60       20. Melamies Vesa-Robert                43 F-Thonon-Les-Bains          1:24.01,5     19.38,9  (3702)  
C/M45      245. Andrez Raymond                      56 F-Thorens                   1:22.37,6     21.27,7  (4231)  
C/W20      133. Viollet Brigitte                    71 F-Vacheresse                1:32.08,0     22.12,9  (4175)  
C/M20     1304. Battagliero Christophe              73 F-Valleiry                  1:30.40,2     31.39,5  (4176)  
C/M20      854. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:23.10,8     24.10,1  (2276)  
C/M55      111. Fayant Jean-Claude                  48 F-Veigy Foncenex            1:28.32,7     21.52,3  (2109)  
C/M55      123. Montgermont Daniel                  47 F-Versonnex                 1:29.50,1     23.09,7  (2647)  
C/M40      276. Deiss Christophe                    61 F-Vesancy                   1:21.06,6     20.34,3  (6098)  
C/M45      532. Schmidt Michel                      56 F-Village Neuf              1:36.28,6     35.18,7  (1808)  
C/W35       38. Parkins Julie                       70 Creyf's SA                  1:26.03,8     16.32,4  (5078)  
C/M45       40. Belghanem Philippe                  57 F-Ville la Grand            1:10.30,8      9.20,9   (598)  
C/M55      251. Letant Bernard                      48 F-Ville la Grand            1:44.27,4     37.47,0  (6505)  
C/M50      366. Poiret Jean                         55 F-Ville-la-Grand            1:42.21,9     38.45,2  (5706)  
C/M20      463. Luzeau Jean Michel                  66 F-Villers le Lac            1:17.01,8     18.01,1  (4484)  
C/M45      519. Zehfus John                         58 Rolex SA 2                  1:35.24,1     34.14,2  (5238)  
C/M50      167. Martin Alain                        53 F-Viuz en Sallaz            1:27.12,7     23.36,0  (5665)  
C/W60       20. Peoch Antoinette                    41 F-Viuz en Sallaz            2:00.07,0     30.14,5  (7513)  
C/M65       54. Peoch Yves                          37 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:42.56,3     28.34,5  (5184)  
C/M20     1465. Grisanti Dominique                  72 F-Voiron                    1:34.27,0     35.26,3  (5077)  

total 134



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.