72ème course Morat-Fribourg - nation "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W20      364. Friebe Astrid                       75 D-Berlin                    1:56.04,9     46.09,8  (7451)  
C/M20      955. Friebe Jochen                       69 D-Berlin                    1:24.44,0     25.43,3  (6567)  
C/M50      410. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                    1:50.15,2     46.38,5  (5753)  
C/M60       14. Veit Ulrich                         44 D-Breisach                  1:21.36,6     17.14,0  (2605)  
C/W45      135. Christian Sabine                    60 D-Freiburg                  1:47.15,3     40.03,6  (6576)  
C/M60      173. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                  1:52.41,2     48.18,6  (5620)  
C/M60      186. Wrage Paul-Friedrich                42 D-Friedberg                 2:18.50,9   1:14.28,3  (7739)  
C/M60       47. Buettler Peter                      41 D-Friedrichsdorf            1:27.33,4     23.10,8  (3048)  
C/M20      826. Eversmann Leo                       70 D-Halle                     1:22.33,3     23.32,6  (1267)  
C/W35       89. Wetzel Eve                          69 D-Itzehoe                   1:33.40,8     24.09,4  (3016)  
C/M20     1421. Wetzel Jörg                         70 D-Itzehoe                   1:33.30,1     34.29,4  (3017)  
C/M55       69. Duda Detlev                         50 D-Ketsch                    1:23.21,4     16.41,0  (4043)  
C/M55       25. Rehse Michael                       49 D-Kirchzarten               1:16.52,8     10.12,4  (1816)  
C/M55      110. Hachstein Friedrich                 47 D-Lampertheim               1:27.58,0     21.17,6  (5740)  
C/M65       71. Hellbach Lothar                     38 D-Moerfelden                1:53.10,2     38.48,4  (7151)  
C/M20     1396. Bauer Thomas                        67 D-München                   1:32.59,3     33.58,6  (4112)  
C/M50      431. Barth Helmuth                       51 D-Naurod                    1:57.52,1     54.15,4  (7526)  
C/M55      270. Morian Gerd                         47 Morian/Morian               1:48.54,5     42.14,1  (6460)  
C/W55       49. Morian Helga                        50 Morian/Morian               1:48.54,5     33.26,4  (6459)  
C/M45      486. Göhring Stefan                      56 D-Sölden                    1:33.45,8     32.35,9  (4793)  
C/M55      184. Hackenjos Erwin                     48 D-St. Georgen               1:34.00,5     27.20,1  (4485)  
C/M45      279. Theel Ewald                         56 D-Stuhr                     1:24.08,6     22.58,7  (4254)  
C/M20      505. Mink Christian                      79 Unifr Chemie 3              1:17.46,4     18.45,7  (1147)  
C/M65       56. Schroeter Güenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:45.27,1     31.05,3  (5632)  
C/M60       84. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weila.Rh.5                1:33.19,6     28.57,0  (3521)  
C/W45      114. Kirchmann Andrea                    57 D-Weinheim                  1:41.54,1     34.42,4  (3468)  
C/M20      875. Brunnengräber Gerhard               67 D-Wiesbaden                 1:23.33,8     24.33,1  (1613)  
C/W40      191. Brunnengräber Sabine                64 D-Wiesbaden                 1:44.57,3     33.23,3  (5165)  
C/M45      644. Dickhaut Heinrich                   57 D-Wiesbaden                 1:51.47,2     50.37,3  (7651)  
C/M20      751. Harzer Jost                         70 D-Wiesbaden                 1:21.28,4     22.27,7  (1603)  
C/M65       74. Hultzsch Klaus                      39 D-Wiesbaden                 1:53.44,8     39.23,0  (6584)  
C/M45      626. Lipp Peter                          57 D-Wiesbaden                 1:46.40,2     45.30,3  (5187)  
C/W20      288. Lunau Daniela                       73 D-Wiesbaden                 1:44.56,8     35.01,7  (5195)  
C/W40      190. Schmitt Ulrike                      61 D-Wiesbaden                 1:44.57,0     33.23,0  (5166)  
C/M40      764. Schmitt Volker                      61 D-Wiesbaden                 1:46.13,4     45.41,1  (5164)  
C/M20     1593. Schön Thorsten                      73 D-Wiesbaden                 1:38.13,8     39.13,1  (5194)  
C/M50      364. Weißmüller Ewald                    54 D-Wiesbaden                 1:42.19,1     38.42,4  (5162)  

total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.