72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "Z"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40       81. Blaser Hannes                       63 Zäziwil                     1:11.17,6     10.45,3   (644)  
C/M40      481. Kradolfer Werner                    63 Zermatt                     1:27.41,0     27.08,7  (3461)  
C/M20      430. Kuster Alain                        66 Zermatt                     1:16.29,3     17.28,6   (510)  
C/M20     1729. Perren Beni                         76 Zermatt                     1:43.56,2     44.55,5  (7552)  
C/M20     1385. Possa Christian                     84 Zermatt                     1:32.42,5     33.41,8  (6004)  
C/W35       66. Epiney Sandrine                     67 Zinal                       1:30.28,7     20.57,3  (3603)  
C/M20      679. Flück Laurent                       68 Zinal                       1:20.25,1     21.24,4  (1356)  
C/M20      288. Loosli Adrian                       73 Zofingen                    1:13.17,9     14.17,2  (1088)  
C/W45       78. Lüscher Gioia                       59 Zollikerberg                1:36.03,2     28.51,5  (5008)  
C/M45      211. Schmid Abundi                       59 Zollikerberg                1:20.43,1     19.33,2  (4006)  
C/M55      195. Aberegg Daniel                      47 Zollikofen                  1:35.27,6     28.47,2  (5125)  
C/M20     1281. Aberegg Lorenz                      78 Zollikofen                  1:30.05,1     31.04,4  (5151)  
C/W20      152. Binggeli Sandra                     81 Zollikofen                  1:33.23,7     23.28,6  (5803)  
J/CF        92. Heimo Monika                        49 Zollikofen                    57.32,0     21.42,7 (10220)  
C/M20      568. Kernen Christian                    78 WIFAG 1                     1:18.43,3     19.42,6  (1489)  
C/Elite     25. Lobsiger Michael                    81 Zollikofen                    58.44,3      4.42,3    (20)  
C/M40      209. Lühning Gerd                        64 Zollikofen                  1:17.55,9     17.23,6  (1591)  
C/W40       68. Pascual Judith                      64 Zollikofen                  1:30.16,4     18.42,4  (4446)  
C/W20      356. Tschumi Monika                      78 Zollikofen                  1:53.53,3     43.58,2  (7236)  
C/Elite     18. Brodard Daniel                      73 Zuchwil                       57.48,0      3.46,0     (9)  
J/Walk     ---  Imbach Alexandra                    74 Zuchwil                     1:20.11,6     31.10,6 (10237)  
C/M40      184. Schaller Heinz                      62 Zuchwil                     1:16.36,8     16.04,5  (1748)  
C/M50      192. Christen Anton                      51 Zug                         1:28.45,4     25.08,7  (3687)  
C/M20      196. Huber Daniel                        66 Zug                         1:10.52,0     11.51,3   (224)  
C/M40      339. Keller Herbert                      64 Zug                         1:22.59,3     22.27,0  (3725)  
J/CF         1. Pauli Carole                        88 Zug                           35.49,3       ----- (10347)  
J/Walk     ---  Pauli Chantal                       60 Zug                         1:12.53,1     23.52,1 (10348)  
C/M45      550. Rohner Markus                       60 Zug                         1:37.50,2     36.40,3  (3317)  
C/M45        3. Schnyder Felix                      58 Zullwil                     1:03.51,0      2.41,1   (914)  
J/CF        56. Buchs Brigitte                      61 Zumholz                       51.41,4     15.52,1 (10078)  
K/CFB       16. Buchs Monja                         90 Zumholz                       18.15,8      6.45,0 (13020)  
K/EFA       22. Buchs Natalie                       93 Zumholz                       15.07,3      2.32,4 (13021)  
C/CadF       1. Buchs Rachel                        89 Buchs/Buchs                 1:18.33,7       -----  (1600)  
C/M40       28. Buchs Willy                         64 Zumholz                     1:06.51,1      6.18,8   (279)  
C/M40      410. Aerne Jürg                          62 Zürich                      1:25.38,0     25.05,7  (6033)  
C/M20      298. Antonioli Denis                     66 Zürich                      1:13.39,8     14.39,1  (1754)  
K/EFC       49. Arnold Céline                       97 Zürich                         7.57,7      2.43,4 (11008)  
K/EMB       78. Arnold Sven                         95 Zürich                        11.29,0      3.44,3 (12006)  
C/M20     1806. Beer Eric                           76 Zürich                      1:51.17,6     52.16,9  (6446)  
C/M55      105. Bernet Walti                        48 Zürich                      1:27.44,8     21.04,4  (1684)  
J/Walk     ---  Beutler Hans                        50 Zürich                      1:04.22,8     15.21,8 (10048)  
C/M20      251. Bigger Reto                         72 Zürich                      1:12.25,4     13.24,7   (488)  
C/M20      891. Buschor Christoph                   66 Zürich                      1:23.50,7     24.50,0  (2331)  
C/M50       75. Capeder Bernard                     54 Zürich                      1:19.57,0     16.20,3  (2687)  
C/M55      193. Chatton Dominique                   46 Zürich                      1:35.18,2     28.37,8  (3590)  
C/W50       34. Conti Cristina                      53 Zürich                      1:38.40,0     24.28,4  (4412)  
C/M40      649. Eberle Manuel                       61 Zürich                      1:35.16,7     34.44,4  (4252)  
C/M55       48. Emmel Markus                        50 Zürich                      1:20.27,6     13.47,2  (2054)  
C/M20      316. Fatio Didier                        83 Zürich                      1:14.01,7     15.01,0   (487)  
C/M40      691. Fivaz Jean-Daniel                   65 Zürich                      1:38.42,9     38.10,6  (4701)  
C/M20      766. Fontannaz Thierry                   76 Zürich                      1:21.48,6     22.47,9  (3690)  
C/M65       84. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      2:29.03,3   1:14.41,5  (7216)  
C/M20      345. Gacond Xavier                       76 Zürich                      1:14.36,5     15.35,8  (1649)  
C/M20      814. Gailland Pierre-André               66 Zürich                      1:22.28,8     23.28,1  (2239)  
C/M20       38. Gehrig Roman                        69 Zürich                      1:04.08,9      5.08,2   (302)  
C/M50      424. Gennari Ivan                        51 Zürich                      1:54.19,4     50.42,7  (3767)  
C/W40       44. Giandomenico Cinzia                 65 Zürich                      1:26.11,9     14.37,9  (2333)  
C/M40      697. Giandomenico Francesco              63 Zürich                      1:38.57,0     38.24,7  (7074)  
C/W20      129. Gledstone-Brown Stephanie           73 Zürich                      1:31.37,2     21.42,1  (4425)  
C/M20     1654. Gorber Michael                      80 Zürich                      1:40.28,6     41.27,9  (6003)  
C/W45      154. Gutmann Brigitt                     58 Zürich                      1:50.48,2     43.36,5  (6028)  
C/W35       88. Haas Cordula                        67 Zürich                      1:33.23,6     23.52,2  (5133)  
C/M45       11. Hänni Oswald                        59 Zürich                      1:06.57,4      5.47,5   (264)  
C/M20      199. Herren Pierre-Alain                 82 Zürich                      1:10.55,9     11.55,2  (1111)  
C/M20     1583. Herrick Scott                       71 Zürich                      1:37.50,8     38.50,1   (861)  
C/M20     1706. Himmer Cyril                        70 Zürich                      1:42.51,6     43.50,9  (3794)  
C/M20     1692. Huber Daniel                        69 Zürich                      1:41.55,0     42.54,3  (5660)  
C/W20      237. Ingold Martina                      81 Zürich                      1:40.39,2     30.44,1  (5777)  
C/M60       43. Jamai Mustapha                      42 Zürich                      1:26.48,3     22.25,7  (2427)  
C/M45      453. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                      1:32.04,0     30.54,1  (4067)  
C/M20      148. Kaufmann Roger                      74 Zürich                      1:09.36,0     10.35,3   (446)  
C/M45      504. Kobel Andy                          56 Zürich                      1:34.37,5     33.27,6  (4139)  
C/W45       60. Kobel Irmgard                       56 Zürich                      1:33.48,6     26.36,9  (4135)  
C/W45       57. Kuster Barbara                      60 Zürich                      1:33.33,3     26.21,6  (4203)  
C/M45      346. Kuster Konrad                       56 Zürich                      1:27.04,2     25.54,3  (1664)  
C/M45      551. Lüscher Heinz                       56 Zürich                      1:37.55,2     36.45,3  (7489)  
C/M45      543. Lysser Alfred                       58 Zürich                      1:37.16,4     36.06,5  (6341)  
C/M20     1621. Macherel David                      75 Zürich                      1:39.13,1     40.12,4  (4106)  
C/M20     1620. Mani Martin                         74 Zürich                      1:39.12,3     40.11,6  (5794)  
C/M20      821. Masson Eric                         70 Zürich                      1:22.32,0     23.31,3  (2346)  
C/W20      162. Messerli Sabine                     78 Zürich                      1:34.12,8     24.17,7  (4354)  
C/W35       50. Morel Anne-Thérèse                  70 Zürich                      1:27.09,7     17.38,3  (5220)  
C/Elite     62. Neri Filippo                        74 Zürich                      1:09.16,7     15.14,7    (53)  
C/M70        9. Neumeyer Wolfram                    34 Zürich                      1:39.34,2     15.54,4  (5436)  
C/M45      413. Ogg Christoph                       58 Zürich                      1:30.09,3     28.59,4  (3504)  
C/W20      102. Pannell Julia                       75 Zürich                      1:29.31,7     19.36,6   (929)  
C/W45       92. Pfenninger Susanne                  58 Zürich                      1:39.19,2     32.07,5  (7491)  
C/M50      242. Portmann Hanspeter                  52 Zürich                      1:31.44,1     28.07,4  (3289)  
C/M65        9. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      1:24.28,9     10.07,1  (2472)  
C/W20      182. Rasch Manuela                       74 Zürich                      1:35.28,8     25.33,7  (5153)  
C/M20      488. Rietmann Thomas                     78 Zürich                      1:17.30,3     18.29,6  (2715)  
C/W35       34. Sambuco Nadia                       70 Zürich                      1:25.22,6     15.51,2  (1735)  
C/W60       21. Schneider Erika                     43 Zürich                      2:00.29,5     30.37,0  (6345)  
C/W20      231. Schoenenberger Sandra               72 Zürich                      1:40.14,2     30.19,1  (5666)  
C/W35       46. Schwager Regula                     66 Zürich                      1:26.56,2     17.24,8  (4008)  
C/M20      849. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:23.04,6     24.03,9  (2309)  
C/M20     1445. Sommer Hans Peter                   72 Zürich                      1:34.06,2     35.05,5  (4047)  
C/M45      520. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:35.34,5     34.24,6  (5390)  
C/M20     1828. Stephan Nicolas                     71 Zürich                      1:55.51,2     56.50,5  (7621)  
C/M50       97. Stieger Bruno                       53 Zürich                      1:21.59,0     18.22,3  (3450)  
C/M50      371. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:43.10,0     39.33,3  (5322)  
C/M20     1378. Vaucher Christophe                  70 Zürich                      1:32.38,3     33.37,6  (1369)  
C/M60      139. Wälti Marcel                        45 Zürich                      1:43.28,6     39.06,0  (5324)  
C/W60       18. Weber Charlotte                     45 Zürich                      1:57.22,9     27.30,4  (7412)  
C/M50       62. Weber Rolf                          51 Zürich                      1:17.54,8     14.18,1   (753)  
C/M20     1601. Welti Pascal                        68 Zürich                      1:38.30,3     39.29,6  (4102)  
C/W35      136. Willi Nicole                        66 Zürich                      1:38.50,4     29.19,0  (4189)  
C/M20     1585. Zimmermann Jürg                     69 Zürich                      1:37.55,6     38.54,9  (3766)  
C/M50      144. Marti Ernst                         52 Zuzwil BE                   1:25.19,8     21.43,1  (3221)  

total 109



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.