72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      839. Clerc Alain-Didier                  72 Wabern                      1:22.49,2     23.48,5  (6173)  
C/M20      746. Dreyfuss Frédéric                   71 Wabern                      1:21.23,4     22.22,7  (2236)  
C/M20      615. Howald Simon                        71 Wabern                      1:19.23,9     20.23,2  (6542)  
C/M20     1721. Müller Alain                        72 Wabern                      1:43.41,5     44.40,8  (7008)  
C/W55       54. von Büren Erna                      49 Wabern                      1:54.57,6     39.29,5  (7334)  
C/M50      343. Kamber Stani                        52 Wädenswil                   1:40.05,7     36.29,0  (6404)  
C/M20     1814. Lüthi Hansruedi                     ?? Waldstatt                   1:52.33,0     53.32,3  (7609)  
C/M20      592. Gfeller Lucius                      78 Wallenbuch                  1:19.01,3     20.00,6  (1803)  
C/M20     1390. Reynaud Jerome                      75 Wallenried                  1:32.52,7     33.52,0  (6296)  
J/Walk     ---  Roche-Etter Doris                   61 Wallenried                  1:12.31,8     23.30,8 (10388)  
J/Walk     ---  Schneuwly Rosmarie                  56 Wallenried                  1:14.16,3     25.15,3 (10435)  
C/W20      339. Boltshauser Barbara                 72 Wallisellen                 1:51.08,1     41.13,0  (7152)  
C/W40      226. Meyer Ursula                        63 Wangen an der Aare          1:49.47,2     38.13,2  (5701)  
C/W20      385. Anderegg Barbara                    81 Wangen b. Olten             2:01.31,1     51.36,0  (5806)  
C/W35       86. Strässle Rita                       67 Wangen ZH                   1:33.15,3     23.43,9  (4099)  
C/M50       24. Howald Walter                       52 Wangenried                  1:12.34,8      8.58,1   (519)  
C/M20      862. Blumenthal Daniel                   76 Watt                        1:23.20,1     24.19,4  (6566)  
C/M40      413. Smith Ted                           65 Wavre                       1:25.41,1     25.08,8  (5217)  
C/M20      786. Christen Jürg                       70 Wegenstetten                1:22.08,5     23.07,8  (2606)  
C/M40      617. Curau Peter                         62 Weinfelden                  1:33.51,8     33.19,5  (6534)  
C/W40       52. Fischer Schöb Christa               64 Weiningen ZH                1:27.58,7     16.24,7  (4700)  
C/M50      180. Rüfenacht Beat                      52 Weiningen ZH                1:27.58,8     24.22,1  (6031)  
C/M40      154. Schöb Daniel                        62 Weiningen ZH                1:15.13,9     14.41,6  (1738)  
C/W35        2. Zeller Corinne                      68 Zeller/Zeller               1:09.42,7      0.11,3   (524)  
C/M40      129. Zeller Peter                        65 Zeller/Zeller               1:14.06,9     13.34,6  (1132)  
C/M45       46. Dunstheimer Rainer                  57 Wettingen                   1:11.22,6     10.12,7   (288)  
C/M60       46. Merkli Walter                       44 Wettingen                   1:27.06,0     22.43,4  (2270)  
C/M20      851. Michel Roland                       66 Wettingen                   1:23.04,8     24.04,1  (2777)  
C/M40       68. Mikula Harald                       65 Wettingen                   1:10.14,6      9.42,3   (850)  
C/M55      109. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:27.56,9     21.16,5  (2388)  
C/M45      129. Baer Willi                          59 Wetzikon ZH                 1:17.11,2     16.01,3  (1681)  
C/M20     1460. Christen Franz                      68 Wichtrach                   1:34.19,6     35.18,9  (3634)  
C/M40      628. Kietz Kai                           61 Wichtrach                   1:34.18,4     33.46,1  (6631)  
K/EMA       67. Kietz Kajus                         93 Wichtrach                     18.06,8      6.44,7 (13068)  
K/EFB       35. Kietz Kiara                         95 Wichtrach                     10.37,8      2.19,8 (12059)  
C/M20     1457. D'Erasmo Domenico                   75 Widnau                      1:34.16,5     35.15,8  (6548)  
C/M50      421. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:52.52,9     49.16,2  (5533)  
C/W20       30. Benz Regula                         74 Wil SG                      1:22.04,4     12.09,3  (3263)  
C/M40      802. Karrer Sigfridsson                  61 Wil SG                      2:07.10,3   1:06.38,0  (7580)  
C/M70       27. Brenner Roland                      30 Wil ZH                      2:11.34,7     47.54,9  (7604)  
C/M70       24. Orning Rudolf                       34 Wil ZH                      2:00.59,5     37.19,7  (7436)  
C/M20      214. Kaufmann Thomas                     71 Wildberg                    1:11.26,9     12.26,2   (602)  
C/M60       75. Henseler Josef                      44 Willisau                    1:31.44,5     27.21,9  (5051)  
C/M60       18. Hoitink Henk                        45 Windisch                    1:23.21,1     18.58,5  (3509)  
C/M50      406. Trevisan Sandro                     54 Windisch                    1:49.15,4     45.38,7  (7361)  
C/M60      101. Bachmann Heini                      44 Wintersingen                1:36.22,1     31.59,5  (5494)  
C/W50       80. Engesser Esther                     55 Wintersingen                2:07.08,6     52.57,0  (7060)  
C/M60      145. Engesser Hans                       45 Wintersingen                1:43.45,7     39.23,1  (7058)  
J/Walk     ---  Bleisch Hans                        47 Winterthur                  1:18.50,4     29.49,4 (10054)  
C/M20      390. Bosshart Stefan                     79 Winterthur                  1:15.34,3     16.33,6  (3789)  
C/M45      235. Doutaz Daniel                       59 Winterthur                  1:22.03,8     20.53,9  (4334)  
C/M20     1740. Fritsche Peter                      70 Winterthur                  1:44.42,2     45.41,5  (7701)  
C/M50      214. Halbheer Richard                    53 Winterthur                  1:30.06,9     26.30,2  (2305)  
C/M20      442. Jeger Stefan                        67 Winterthur                  1:16.38,9     17.38,2  (1655)  
C/W40       35. Jenny Esther                        63 Winterthur                  1:23.56,5     12.22,5  (2561)  
C/W45       19. Juvet Isabelle                      57 Winterthur                  1:23.07,8     15.56,1  (2304)  
C/M45      111. Matzinger Mario                     58 Winterthur                  1:15.55,5     14.45,6  (1140)  
C/M40      418. Muhr Hans-Joachim                   65 Winterthur                  1:25.45,0     25.12,7  (4714)  
C/M45      408. Pedrett Renato                      59 Winterthur                  1:30.02,6     28.52,7  (1439)  
C/W35       44. Schütz Barbara                      68 Steffen/Schütz              1:26.34,4     17.03,0  (2060)  
C/M40       87. Steffen Urs                         62 Steffen/Schütz              1:11.41,9     11.09,6   (439)  
C/M20       91. von Hoff Daniel                     72 Winterthur                  1:07.21,7      8.21,0   (365)  
C/M20       14. Vuistiner Alexandre                 75 Winterthur                  1:02.38,4      3.37,7   (234)  
C/M55       49. Vuistiner Francis                   48 Winterthur                  1:20.48,5     14.08,1  (1378)  
J/Walk     ---  Grogg Denise                        55 Wittenbach                  1:09.42,0     20.41,0 (10199)  
J/CM         6. Grogg Kevin                         87 Wittenbach                    33.03,2      1.53,8 (10200)  
J/CM        23. Grogg Martin                        57 Wittenbach                    38.40,1      7.30,7 (10536)  
J/CF        20. Grogg Mireille                      85 Wittenbach                    45.35,2      9.45,9 (10201)  
C/M55      200. Looser Heinz                        49 Wittenbach                  1:36.45,0     30.04,6  (4675)  
C/M20     1087. Hilbert Markus                      69 Wohlen AG                   1:26.45,3     27.44,6  (1377)  
C/M45      499. Isler Stephan                       58 Wohlen AG                   1:34.17,3     33.07,4  (5575)  
C/M50      113. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen AG                   1:23.00,3     19.23,6  (1312)  
C/M20      975. Vuffray Claude                      68 Wohlen b. Bern              1:25.06,8     26.06,1  (3168)  
C/W40      256. Niederberger Madeleine              61 Wolfenschiessen             2:00.13,5     48.39,5  (7213)  
C/M45      650. Schmitter Guido                     60 Wolfenschiessen             1:53.38,1     52.28,2  (7211)  
C/M40      497. Treier Isidor                       64 Wölflinswil                 1:28.09,9     27.37,6  (1625)  
C/W50        8. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:23.12,6      9.01,0  (2083)  
C/M20      477. Erni Raimund Jun.                   78 Wolhusen                    1:17.14,0     18.13,3  (6092)  
C/M50      284. Honegger Rudolf                     51 Wollerau                    1:35.24,0     31.47,3  (5477)  
C/M40      772. Mourtada Samir                      62 Wollerau                    1:47.38,7     47.06,4  (6202)  
C/M50      295. Sutter Beat                         53 Wollerau                    1:36.13,0     32.36,3  (5783)  
C/M20     1458. Wermelinger Thomas                  85 Wollerau                    1:34.18,1     35.17,4  (4729)  
C/M45       73. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                        1:13.49,2     12.39,3  (1756)  
C/M45      498. Hosmann Rudolf                      57 Worb                        1:34.14,6     33.04,7  (5267)  
C/W20      109. Krebs-Blum Katja                    80 Worb                        1:30.07,6     20.12,5  (3088)  
C/M55      207. Schwegler Beat                      46 Worb                        1:37.33,2     30.52,8  (6305)  
C/M50      142. Botteron Beat                       53 Worben                      1:25.08,7     21.32,0  (3684)  
C/M40      791. Nicolier Jean-Paul                  61 Worben                      1:54.42,1     54.09,8  (5772)  
C/M45      560. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:38.42,5     37.32,6  (3337)  
C/CadF       8. Schmid Jasmin                       88 Worben                      1:52.14,9     33.41,2  (6802)  
C/W40       85. Boverat Paola                       61 Boverat/Raemy               1:32.35,4     21.01,4  (7642)  
C/M50       16. Guggisberg Willi                    53 Worblaufen                  1:11.42,4      8.05,7   (535)  
C/M45      359. Bürge Urs                           57 Wünnewil                    1:27.49,2     26.39,3  (4665)  
C/M20      900. Fasel Patrick                       76 Wünnewil                    1:24.00,0     24.59,3  (3126)  
C/M20     1150. Fuchs Andreas                       67 Wünnewil                    1:27.44,8     28.44,1  (5647)  
C/Elite     29. Jenny Adrian                        79 Wünnewil                      59.27,6      5.25,6    (19)  
C/W20      199. Jenny Arlette                       85 Wünnewil                    1:37.24,3     27.29,2  (4768)  
C/M20      887. Krattinger David                    81 Wünnewil                    1:23.47,0     24.46,3  (2097)  
C/M60      121. Mueller Dionys                      45 Wünnewil                    1:39.29,1     35.06,5  (3218)  
J/CF        42. Pürro Cornelia                      76 Wünnewil                      50.08,0     14.18,7 (10593)  
J/Walk     ---  Pürro Sandra                        77 Wünnewil                    1:14.21,0     25.20,0 (10594)  
C/M45      376. Schneuwly Felix                     60 Wünnewil                    1:28.23,9     27.14,0  (2761)  
C/M45      166. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:18.32,3     17.22,4  (1452)  
C/W40      152. von Niederhäusern Maria             62 Wünnewil                    1:39.23,5     27.49,5  (6783)  
C/M45      124. Hug Hanspeter                       57 Wynau                       1:16.48,8     15.38,9  (1249)  
K/EFC        3. Aebi Céline                         96 Wynigen                        5.24,0      0.09,7 (11157)  

total 106



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.