72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "V"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      555. Baudin Grégoire                     66 Val-d'Illiez                1:18.33,3     19.32,6  (1053)  
C/CadH      39. Baudin Loïc                         89 Val-d'Illiez                1:46.00,5     39.03,8  (4092)  
C/M40      707. Es-Borrat Yves                      61 Val-d'Illiez                1:39.58,4     39.26,1  (4651)  
C/M20       10. Gex-Collet Pierre-Joseph            75 Cabv Martigny               1:02.20,3      3.19,6   (228)  
C/M20     1037. Guisolan Stéphane                   74 Valeyres-Ursins             1:25.57,4     26.56,7  (4742)  
C/M55      203. Chaignat Pierre                     47 Vallamand                   1:36.56,4     30.16,0  (4604)  
J/CF        12. Gutknecht Stéphanie                 86 Vallamand                     43.21,8      7.32,5 (10212)  
J/Walk     ---  Piquilloud Micheline                48 Vallamand                   1:16.40,8     27.39,8 (10654)  
C/M45      464. Stettler Walter                     60 Vallamand                   1:32.31,0     31.21,1  (5713)  
C/M20     1525. Bénier Jean-Claude                  70 Vallorbe                    1:36.07,5     37.06,8  (6097)  
C/M20     1428. Dvorak Matthieu                     82 Vallorbe                    1:33.39,3     34.38,6  (5443)  
C/Elite     51. Fournier Pierre                     85 Vallorbe                    1:02.43,2      8.41,2    (40)  
C/M20      260. Jenny Christian                     66 Vandoeuvres                 1:12.41,7     13.41,0   (798)  
C/W35      132. Monforte Cécile                     66 Karsegard/Monforte          1:38.20,7     28.49,3  (6121)  
C/W40      233. Delley Michele                      62 Vauderens                   1:50.38,5     39.04,5  (7010)  
C/M40      658. Michaud Jean-Charles                62 Vauderens                   1:36.17,1     35.44,8  (5291)  
C/W45      168. Sottas Evelyne                      59 Vauderens                   1:55.26,4     48.14,7  (7016)  
C/M45      652. Hugulet Didier                      56 Vauffelin                   1:54.51,2     53.41,3  (7713)  
C/W35       65. Coradi Carine                       69 Vaulion                     1:30.17,2     20.45,8  (4687)  
C/CadH       1. Guignard David                      88 Team Fédé 1                 1:06.56,7       -----  (1703)  
C/M50       61. Guignard Philippe                   54 Vaulion                     1:17.53,3     14.16,6  (1330)  
C/M45      622. Roch Daniel                         57 Vaulion                     1:45.54,8     44.44,9  (7195)  
C/M20      355. Gobet Yvan                          69 Vaulruz                     1:14.50,8     15.50,1  (1204)  
C/W40      117. Amos Gabrielle                      64 Venthône                    1:36.04,4     24.30,4  (5007)  
C/M55      192. Amos Jacques                        48 Venthône                    1:35.07,6     28.27,2  (5024)  
C/M20      537. Vautier Laurent                     71 Venthône                    1:18.13,6     19.12,9  (4108)  
C/W20      253. Zufferey Mireille                   79 Venthône                    1:42.06,9     32.11,8  (6470)  
C/M20     1754. Biolaz Christophe                   77 Verbier                     1:45.21,0     46.20,3  (2619)  
C/Elite     46. Taramarcaz Pierre-Marie             68 Verbier                     1:02.18,1      8.16,1    (64)  
C/M20      580. Neurohr Baptiste                    84 Vercorin                    1:18.52,6     19.51,9  (2386)  
C/M20      370. Barth Fabrice                       84 Vermes                      1:15.09,6     16.08,9  (4389)  
C/M20       20. Michellod François                  79 Cabv Martigny               1:03.17,6      4.16,9   (231)  
C/M40      287. Nicollier Daniel                    64 Vernayaz                    1:21.24,4     20.52,1  (1501)  
C/M60      166. Baroncini Gianpaolo                 45 Vernier                     1:49.16,7     44.54,1  (6413)  
C/W40      219. Gattlen Djazira                     63 Vernier                     1:49.16,1     37.42,1  (6457)  
C/M20      612. Grenno Raphaël                      74 Vernier                     1:19.20,1     20.19,4  (2473)  
C/M40      283. Guynot Yvan                         65 Vernier                     1:21.11,9     20.39,6  (3617)  
C/M50      255. Juliano Angelo                      55 Vernier                     1:32.53,6     29.16,9  (2344)  
C/Elite     14. Schaffner Astrid                    62 Vernier                     1:09.40,8      9.24,2   (107)  
C/W20      117. Fellay Nathalie                     82 Vérossaz                    1:30.35,8     20.40,7  (7699)  
C/M20      689. Décotterd José                      69 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:20.32,7     21.32,0  (1666)  
C/W20       21. Jaccoud Marjolaine                  84 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:20.47,0     10.51,9  (3417)  
C/M45      286. Ruchti Paul-André                   56 Vers-chez-Perrin            1:24.29,6     23.19,7  (3447)  
C/M45      477. Artique Pierre-Alain                58 Versoix                     1:33.14,6     32.04,7  (7102)  
C/M60       42. Ben Chenni Almando                  43 Versoix                     1:26.42,9     22.20,3  (3367)  
C/M20     1680. Bolle Thierry                       68 Versoix                     1:41.17,4     42.16,7  (6610)  
C/M20     1733. Decrind Frederic                    67 Versoix                     1:44.04,6     45.03,9   (855)  
C/M40      596. Faltejsek Petr                      63 Versoix                     1:32.33,6     32.01,3  (3751)  
C/W45      145. Forel Christiane                    56 Versoix                     1:48.28,1     41.16,4  (6448)  
C/CadH      14. Forel Thibaud                       88 Versoix                     1:20.27,2     13.30,5  (3491)  
C/W20      338. Foti Sandrine                       71 Versoix                     1:50.59,1     41.04,0  (6096)  
C/M45      209. Fulton Stephen                      60 Versoix                     1:20.35,5     19.25,6  (2696)  
C/M40      698. Kunz Michael                        63 Versoix                     1:39.09,1     38.36,8  (5476)  
C/W20      314. Lahyani Rachel                      85 Versoix                     1:47.30,7     37.35,6  (7385)  
C/M50      391. Lahyani Salomon                     54 Versoix                     1:45.23,3     41.46,6  (6394)  
C/W40       76. Lepeu Caroline                      62 United Nations Office Gen   1:31.52,7     20.18,7  (4141)  
C/M40      453. Leroux Eric                         62 Versoix                     1:26.44,0     26.11,7  (4810)  
C/M40      303. Muller Roland                       65 Versoix                     1:21.56,2     21.23,9   (919)  
C/M50      269. Ravy Christian                      52 Versoix                     1:34.21,8     30.45,1  (5239)  
J/Walk     ---  Ravy Sylvianne                      57 Versoix                     1:12.54,9     23.53,9 (10376)  
C/M20     1708. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:43.01,0     44.00,3  (7086)  
C/W40      125. Buttet Catherine                    64 Buttet/Buttet               1:36.41,2     25.07,2  (5524)  
C/M40      166. Buttet Robert                       61 Buttet/Buttet               1:15.55,5     15.23,2   (913)  
C/M45      331. Dubach Pierre-Alain                 56 Vésenaz                     1:26.30,4     25.20,5  (3040)  
J/CF        96. Weber Lara                          79 Vésenaz                       58.00,2     22.10,9 (10493)  
C/M20      771. Holenweg David                      80 Vesin                       1:21.54,1     22.53,4  (4074)  
C/M50        8. Ackermann Louis                     51 Vessy                       1:08.06,9      4.30,2   (304)  
C/M45      524. Aeby Conrad                         57 Vessy                       1:35.44,8     34.34,9  (5139)  
C/M50      321. Barbey Christian                    55 Vessy                       1:37.43,5     34.06,8  (3680)  
C/W40      149. Brun Nathalie                       64 Vessy                       1:39.08,8     27.34,8  (3381)  
C/M45      196. Enriquez Gerardo                    59 Vessy                       1:19.52,9     18.43,0  (1841)  
C/W35       36. Huynh-Khuong Karie                  66 Vessy                       1:25.48,1     16.16,7  (6055)  
C/M40       51. Huynh-Khuong Pierre-André           64 Vessy                       1:09.28,9      8.56,6  (1060)  
C/M45      308. Manetti Aurelio                     58 Vessy                       1:25.34,0     24.24,1  (3246)  
C/M50      387. Marcelli Raymond                    51 Vessy                       1:44.55,4     41.18,7  (6064)  
C/M60       32. Morisod Charly                      44 Vessy                       1:25.29,3     21.06,7  (3227)  
C/M20     1171. Ndiaye Mar                          71 Vessy                       1:28.07,8     29.07,1  (6185)  
C/Elite     49. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:02.35,9      8.33,9    (61)  
J/CM        84. Straumann Jacques                   25 Vessy                         56.41,4     25.32,0 (13189)  
C/M45      634. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:48.12,9     47.03,0  (6300)  
C/M45      602. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       1:43.44,9     42.35,0  (5511)  
C/M45      513. Berner Jean-François                58 Vétroz                      1:34.58,7     33.48,8  (4419)  
C/W45      161. Berner Jeanine                      60 Vétroz                      1:53.26,5     46.14,8  (6474)  
C/M40      642. Coppey Christophe                   61 Vétroz                      1:35.04,1     34.31,8  (5081)  
C/W40      245. Coppey Monique                      63 Vétroz                      1:55.18,3     43.44,3  (7387)  
C/M40      637. Cottagnoud Olivier                  61 Vétroz                      1:34.42,7     34.10,4  (5144)  
C/W50       43. Darbellay Rose-Marie                55 Vétroz                      1:42.17,5     28.05,9  (6012)  
C/W35      196. Fournier Suzanne                    70 Vétroz                      1:46.05,9     36.34,5  (7364)  
C/M55      190. Gafundi Damien                      50 Vétroz                      1:34.35,3     27.54,9  (4603)  
C/W20      307. Granger Julie                       84 Vétroz                      1:46.46,4     36.51,3  (4242)  
C/M45      492. Loriol Jean-Paul                    60 Vétroz                      1:33.53,4     32.43,5  (2706)  
C/M50      289. Pillet Pascal                       55 Vétroz                      1:35.48,4     32.11,7  (4605)  
C/CadH      30. Pillet Sacha                        88 Vétroz                      1:31.46,1     24.49,4   (505)  
C/M50      279. Praz Freddy                         55 Vétroz                      1:35.04,7     31.28,0  (4572)  
C/W40       79. Quenoz Patricia                     62 Vétroz                      1:32.00,9     20.26,9  (5119)  
C/W35      210. Rapelli Anna                        67 Vétroz                      1:48.22,4     38.51,0  (7727)  
C/M60      152. Sauthier Philippe                   45 Dubuis/Sauthier             1:46.21,6     41.59,0  (6619)  
C/M20     1141. Benoit Patrick                      67 Vevey                       1:27.30,7     28.30,0  (3681)  
C/M40      796. Bertrand Eric                       64 Vevey                       1:57.32,7     57.00,4  (7787)  
C/M20      598. Blanchard Hubert                    72 Vevey                       1:19.06,3     20.05,6  (3579)  
C/M55      107. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:27.52,2     21.11,8  (2192)  
C/W20      241. Brunschwig Gaëlle                   79 Vevey                       1:40.52,2     30.57,1  (6617)  
C/M20     1650. Eichenberger Martin                 68 Vevey                       1:40.18,3     41.17,6  (4627)  
C/M20     1704. Erard Fabrice                       84 Vevey                       1:42.50,7     43.50,0  (7799)  
C/JunF      10. Frattino Sylvie                     87 Vevey                       1:36.10,2     16.59,8  (4415)  
C/M20      768. Greuter Gérard                      75 Vevey                       1:21.51,1     22.50,4  (7706)  
C/M20      284. Hannen Christoph                    67 Vevey                       1:13.09,4     14.08,7  (1138)  
C/M20     1403. Holzmann Daniel                     73 Vevey                       1:33.02,6     34.01,9  (3100)  
C/M20      283. Kalbermatten Stève                  79 Vevey                       1:13.07,9     14.07,2  (1183)  
C/W40       55. König Joëlle                        61 Vevey                       1:28.32,7     16.58,7  (3695)  
C/M65       15. Kuhn Mario                          40 Vevey                       1:29.28,0     15.06,2  (2735)  
C/M20      873. Liberatoscioli Sandro               72 Vevey                       1:23.29,4     24.28,7  (6279)  
C/W20      223. Ouadah Nadia                        79 Vevey                       1:39.19,8     29.24,7  (5395)  
C/M20     1567. Perret Frederic                     78 Vevey                       1:37.07,8     38.07,1  (5627)  
C/M20      373. Pittet Daniel                       66 Vevey                       1:15.15,8     16.15,1   (382)  
C/M40      784. Procacci Fabio                      62 Vevey                       1:51.54,5     51.22,2  (5491)  
C/W50       69. Pugin-Grandchamp Francine           55 Vevey                       1:51.20,9     37.09,3  (6360)  
C/W40      144. Schaub-Gentizon Corinne             65 Vevey                       1:38.43,1     27.09,1  (5539)  
C/M45      559. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:38.42,3     37.32,4  (5537)  
C/M40      734. Stasi Donato                        62 Vevey                       1:42.24,6     41.52,3  (2725)  
C/M50      108. Vincent Philippe                    53 Vevey                       1:22.39,9     19.03,2  (1237)  
C/M20      665. May Samuel                          75 Vex                         1:20.10,6     21.09,9  (2555)  
C/Elite     14. Valtério David                      78 Vex                           57.02,5      3.00,5    (30)  
C/W20      253. Vaudan Nicole                       80 Vex                         1:42.06,9     32.11,8  (6461)  
C/M70       31. Berger Francis                      22 Veyrier                     2:28.25,4   1:04.45,6  (7589)  
C/M20     1624. Berset Thierry                      71 Veyrier                     1:39.18,2     40.17,5  (7505)  
C/M20     1724. Bétemps Yannik                      70 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:43.51,8     44.51,1  (6155)  
C/M20      156. Bloedhorn Alexandre                 74 Generali Assurances 2       1:09.47,3     10.46,6   (582)  
C/M20     1725. Delprato Jean-Marc                  68 Veyrier                     1:43.52,0     44.51,3  (6142)  
C/M70        2. Helbling Johann                     31 Veyrier                     1:28.28,6      4.48,8  (1578)  
C/M45      581. Robin Yves                          57 Veyrier                     1:40.50,1     39.40,2  (5037)  
C/W20      207. Pedrazzini Martine                  79 Veytaux                     1:38.13,7     28.18,6  (6492)  
C/M20     1575. Vernez Laurent                      73 Veytaux                     1:37.23,1     38.22,4  (5716)  
C/M20     1364. Albertoni Stefano                   66 Vich                        1:32.11,3     33.10,6  (4140)  
C/W40      105. Howells Cathy                       61 Vich                        1:34.25,6     22.51,6  (5578)  
C/M45      480. Moser Jean-Pierre                   59 Vich                        1:33.27,3     32.17,4  (4798)  
C/W45       47. Norrey Fabienne                     60 Vich                        1:31.31,0     24.19,3  (6294)  
C/M40       42. Dolce Rocco                         62 Vicques                     1:08.13,6      7.41,3   (339)  
C/M40       29. Fleury J.-Marc                      61 Vicques                     1:06.52,1      6.19,8   (257)  
C/M55      115. Hassane Allal                       49 Vicques                     1:29.06,3     22.25,9  (2254)  
C/M45      611. Leuba Eric                          58 Vilars NE                   1:44.45,2     43.35,3  (7717)  
K/EFC       32. Pittet Berangère                    97 Villaraboud                    7.05,4      1.51,1 (11076)  
C/M40      501. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:28.18,0     27.45,7  (2615)  
C/W40      221. Bapst Danielle                      63 Villarbeney                 1:49.23,8     37.49,8  (4808)  
C/M40      404. Hayoz Erwin                         63 Villarepos                  1:25.26,3     24.54,0  (3255)  
J/Walk     ---  Horner Martine                      63 Villarepos                  1:20.17,4     31.16,4 (10230)  
J/Walk     ---  Horner Myriam                       84 Villarepos                  1:20.18,0     31.17,0 (10231)  
C/W40      138. Michaud Jolande                     61 Villarepos                  1:38.10,7     26.36,7  (5445)  
K/EFC       53. Michaud Julie                       00 Villarepos                     8.05,3      2.51,0 (11130)  
C/W40      139. Molliet Isabelle                    64 Villarepos                  1:38.13,6     26.39,6  (6707)  
C/W20      234. Scheurer Laurence                   71 Villarepos                  1:40.23,3     30.28,2  (6726)  
C/M20     1536. Clerc-Berset Pascal                 68 Villargiroud                1:36.27,3     37.26,6  (4662)  
C/M50       68. Villette Patrick                    55 Villargiroud                1:18.52,1     15.15,4  (1350)  
C/M45       50. Bossel Claude                       60 Villariaz                   1:11.40,1     10.30,2   (804)  
C/CadH      13. Devaud Francois                     88 Villariaz                   1:19.37,0     12.40,3  (2308)  
C/M20      741. Curty  Benoît                       77 Villarimboud                1:21.19,0     22.18,3  (1286)  
C/W40       80. Köstli Karin                        65 Villarimboud                1:32.15,4     20.41,4  (5796)  
C/M20      386. Nicolet Samuel                      81 Villarimboud                1:15.30,1     16.29,4  (1005)  
C/W35      203. Rappo Isabelle                      70 Villarimboud                1:47.00,2     37.28,8  (6513)  
C/M20      813. Brodard Sebastien                   81 Villarlod                   1:22.28,1     23.27,4  (1538)  
K/EFB       34. Bruegger Caroline                   94 Villarlod                     10.34,2      2.16,2 (12020)  
K/EMC       38. Bruegger Gaëtan                     96 Villarlod                      6.11,4      1.25,7 (11024)  
K/EFA       26. Bruegger Natacha                    92 Villarlod                     15.58,3      3.23,4 (13018)  
J/Walk     ---  Bruegger Prisca                     63 Villarlod                   1:05.23,0     16.22,0 (10070)  
C/M55      161. Cuony Michel                        50 Villarlod                   1:32.44,9     26.04,5  (5455)  
C/M45       74. Geinoz Antoine                      59 Villarlod                   1:13.50,5     12.40,6  (1165)  
J/CM        37. Geinoz Rémi                         87 Villarlod                     42.14,8     11.05,4 (10586)  
C/M20      359. Ghlam Karim                         85 Villarlod                   1:14.55,1     15.54,4  (1593)  
J/Walk     ---  Huber Evelyne                       65 Villarlod                     55.30,2      6.29,2 (10233)  
C/W20      323. Macheret Carmen                     80 Villarlod                   1:48.59,2     39.04,1  (7659)  
K/EMA       13. Mast Damien                         92 Villarlod                     12.58,7      1.36,6 (13088)  
C/W40      204. Perritaz Christine                  63 Villarlod                   1:47.03,3     35.29,3  (7054)  
C/M20      336. Perritaz Joël                       68 Villarlod                   1:14.19,7     15.19,0   (796)  
C/W35       98. Roulin Anita                        68 Villarlod                   1:34.16,9     24.45,5  (5096)  
C/M20      670. Roulin Jean-Luc                     66 Villarlod                   1:20.17,4     21.16,7  (2718)  
C/M20      132. Singy Nicolas                       75 Richemont International S   1:09.09,1     10.08,4   (454)  
C/W55        5. Baechler Marianne                   47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:30.07,0     14.38,9  (4001)  
C/M45      280. Kolly Daniel                        57 Ca Farvagny 2               1:24.10,1     23.00,2  (1382)  
C/M55       20. Schoeni Daniel                      49 Villars-Glâne 1             1:15.42,0      9.01,6  (1007)  
C/W55       30. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:41.07,9     25.39,8  (5592)  
C/M55       76. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:24.17,2     17.36,8  (2179)  
K/EMB       76. Bardet Adrien                       95 Villars-le-Grand              11.21,7      3.37,0 (12008)  
K/EMC        8. Bardet James                        97 Villars-le-Grand               5.23,8      0.38,1 (11015)  
C/W45       80. Etter Lyse                          57 Villars-le-Grand            1:36.43,2     29.31,5  (5688)  
C/M50       39. Etter Raymond                       51 Villars-le-Grand            1:15.08,9     11.32,2  (1699)  
C/M40      672. Pittet Jean-Fraois                  65 Villars-le-Terroir          1:37.16,7     36.44,4  (5504)  
C/W40       83. Viret Eliane                        62 Villars-le-Terroir          1:32.33,2     20.59,2  (6508)  
C/M20      129. Jotterand Frank                     68 Footing Lausanne H1         1:09.05,7     10.05,0   (341)  
C/M50      388. Favre Marc-Henri                    51 Villars-sous-Mont           1:44.56,3     41.19,6  (6397)  
C/M40      690. Krähenbühl Claude                   61 Villars-sous-Yens           1:38.42,0     38.09,7  (3599)  
J/CM        67. Pittet Roland                       35 Villars-sous-Yens             51.02,8     19.53,4 (10364)  
C/W55       52. Aeby Martha                         49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:53.32,9     38.04,8  (6795)  
K/EMA       33. Aldana Jonas                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.57,8      2.35,7 (13004)  
K/EFC       12. Anthamatten Cassandre               98 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.10,2      0.55,9 (11006)  
K/EMC       13. Anthamatten Thibault                97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.36,0      0.50,3 (11007)  
C/W35      245. Autunno Sabine                      69 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:13.04,7   1:03.33,3  (7368)  
C/M50       86. Baechler Georges                    52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:21.09,8     17.33,1  (2124)  
J/Walk     ---  Baechler Ursula                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:08.26,9     19.25,9 (10579)  
C/W20      195. Baeriswyl Vanessa                   80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.02,4     27.07,3  (7244)  
C/M20     1269. Beaud Marc-Antoine                  80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.54,8     30.54,1  (4288)  
C/M20     1835. Berset Joël                         66 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:00.38,0   1:01.37,3  (5727)  
C/W50       52. Beyeler Nicole                      53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.25,3     31.13,7  (7257)  
C/W20      132. Beyeler Pauline                     83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.06,3     22.11,2  (5374)  
C/W40       31. Bielmann Fabienne                   62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.43,1     12.09,1  (4347)  
K/EMB       48. Binggeli Morgan                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.55,0      2.10,3 (12013)  
K/EMC       17. Binggeli Quentin                    96 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.43,8      0.58,1 (11018)  
C/M20      305. Brand Lars                          72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.46,2     14.45,5  (1512)  
K/EMB       45. Bruchez Maxime                      94 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.53,0      2.08,3 (12019)  
K/EMB       15. Brugger Xavier                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.40,3      0.55,6 (12021)  
J/CF        74. Burgy Annelise                      49 Villars-sur-Glâne             54.18,2     18.28,9 (10647)  
J/Walk     ---  Cadieux Silvia                      48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:18.26,9     29.25,9 (10085)  
C/M20     1813. Carnevale Vito                      82 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.25,6     53.24,9  (5792)  
J/CM        31. Chavaz Léo                          89 Villars-sur-Glâne             41.21,0     10.11,6 (10099)  
C/M20       70. Clerc Frédéric                      72 CA Belfaux 2                1:06.04,1      7.03,4   (808)  
K/EFC       33. Conti Inès                          96 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.11,3      1.57,0 (11122)  
C/M20       76. Costa Albino                        68 CAF I                       1:06.28,8      7.28,1   (273)  
K/EMB       65. Cottier Sébastien                   94 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.22,4      2.37,7 (12030)  
C/M50      245. Crausaz Pierre-André                53 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.06,4     28.29,7  (3496)  
K/EFC       56. Delley Diane                        96 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.09,1      2.54,8 (11040)  
K/EFA       43. Delley Justine                      92 Villars-sur-Glâne             22.50,6     10.15,7 (13030)  
C/M20      923. Descloux Eric                       70 CAF I                       1:24.17,7     25.17,0  (2198)  
K/EMA       56. Dietrich Benoît                     92 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.34,0      4.11,9 (13032)  
C/M20     1605. Dubey Jean-Charles                  67 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.38,2     39.37,5  (5148)  
C/M40      526. Ducret Markus                       61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.12,8     28.40,5  (4196)  
C/M55      283. Dupasquier Rene                     48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.33,9     45.53,5  (6438)  
J/Walk     ---  Durwang Martine                     65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:08.52,1     19.51,1 (10145)  
C/W40      168. Fontana Catherine                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:41.51,4     30.17,4  (6408)  
J/Walk     ---  Friedli Marianne                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.47,8     28.46,8 (10169)  
K/EMA       34. Gaillard Maxime                     92 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.00,0      2.37,9 (13151)  
C/M20      795. Gasser Benjamin                     84 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.13,5     23.12,8  (2222)  
C/W20      322. Gasser Florence                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:48.53,8     38.58,7  (7798)  
C/M40       69. Gauch Jean-Marc                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.24,6      9.52,3   (599)  
C/M20     1204. Gendre Frédéric                     74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:28.38,2     29.37,5  (5176)  
C/W20       43. Genoud Corinne                      73 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.22,1     14.27,0  (2700)  
C/M20       94. Golliard Thierry                    69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:07.24,9      8.24,2   (867)  
J/Walk     ---  Goujon Maria                        62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:16.19,4     27.18,4 (10193)  
J/Walk     ---  Gross Ziffermayer Manuela           62 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:03.16,2     14.15,2 (10537)  
C/M20      788. Gschwind Charles                    83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.08,9     23.08,2  (5764)  
C/JunF      12. Gschwind Evelyne                    86 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.35,2     23.24,8  (6796)  
C/M65       68. Gugler André                        36 CAF II                      1:51.57,3     37.35,5  (7131)  
C/M20     1269. Heimo David                         80 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.54,8     30.54,1  (4301)  
C/M40      416. Helmig Bernd                        65 VMI Université de Fribour   1:25.43,7     25.11,4  (6433)  
K/EFC       43. Hirt Marie                          98 Villars-sur-Glâne              7.45,9      2.31,6 (11060)  
C/M40      489. Hirt Pascal                         63 Les Titans                  1:27.53,9     27.21,6  (4059)  
C/W40      242. Jacquat Christiane                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:52.37,9     41.03,9  (5248)  
C/M20     1696. Jandaly Richard                     71 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.08,9     43.08,2  (6183)  
J/Walk     ---  Jonin Monique                       65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:17.48,1     28.47,1 (10248)  
J/Walk     ---  Jovanovic Britt                     64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.17,0     26.16,0 (10541)  
K/EMB       14. Jurkovitz Natan                     95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.40,0      0.55,3 (12139)  
C/M40       61. Karth Jean-Luc                      65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:10.08,2      9.35,9   (829)  
K/EFC       61. Kern Julie                          99 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.41,5      3.27,2 (11156)  
K/EMC       30. Kern Maxime                         96 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.01,0      1.15,3 (11063)  
C/W55       43. Khali Margrit                       48 C.A.S Moléson               1:46.26,0     30.57,9  (6434)  
C/M40      809. Kipfer Philippe                     62 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:11.37,2   1:11.04,9  (3735)  
C/M20     1086. Kolly Laurent                       69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.44,6     27.43,9  (4279)  
C/M50      222. Leibzig Pierre-Marie                55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.38,1     27.01,4  (3250)  
C/M20      820. Levrat Nicolas                      77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:22.31,7     23.31,0  (2033)  
C/M20     1719. Mabboux Dalay                       74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:43.32,0     44.31,3  (7718)  
C/W40      260. Marchand Colette                    64 Villars-sur-Glâne           2:13.05,8   1:01.31,8  (7567)  
C/M55      125. Marchiando Serge                    48 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:29.59,4     23.19,0  (4097)  
K/EFC       57. Marilley Laure                      99 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.09,3      2.55,0 (11066)  
K/EMC       67. Marilley Nathan                     97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.48,9      2.03,2 (11067)  
C/W35       48. Marilley Sandra                     69 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.01,5     17.30,1  (4414)  
J/CM        27. Mathieu Bersier                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne             40.24,7      9.15,3 (10306)  
C/M20     1701. Mattioli Benoît                     77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.25,9     43.25,2  (4105)  
C/M65       47. Mattioli Jean                       39 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:40.28,2     26.06,4  (4104)  
J/Walk     ---  Meuwly Elaine                       52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.41,6     24.40,6 (10621)  
C/M20     1080. Michel Pascal                       75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.38,4     27.37,7  (2241)  
C/M55       85. Molleyres Etienne                   49 CAF I                       1:25.20,2     18.39,8  (2258)  
C/M60       82. Moret Pierre-Yves                   45 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:33.10,1     28.47,5  (4473)  
C/W20      145. Mory Géraldine                      78 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:32.57,1     23.02,0  (4739)  
C/M40      353. Mottas Claude                       65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.24,0     22.51,7  (2398)  
K/EMB       38. Müller Timothy                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.37,8      1.53,1 (12066)  
K/EMB       47. Obrist Remy                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.53,8      2.09,1 (12070)  
C/W20      125. Odin-Fellay Myriam                  72 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.21,9     21.26,8  (3655)  
K/EMC       70. Orsini Lucas Thibault               97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.53,8      2.08,1 (11073)  
C/W35      124. Orsini Martina                      70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:38.01,5     28.30,1  (4671)  
K/EFB       47. Orsini Morgane Lucie                95 Villars-sur-Glâne             11.40,7      3.22,7 (12071)  
C/M60      168. Oswald Edy                          42 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.09,5     45.46,9  (6298)  
C/M20     1297. Overney Olivier                     66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.33,0     31.32,3  (4325)  
C/W50       53. Pannatier Anne-Marie                52 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:46.02,6     31.51,0  (5704)  
C/W20      198. Pannatier Véronique                 83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:37.21,5     27.26,4  (6715)  
C/W40       69. Pégaitaz Christine                  65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:30.58,2     19.24,2  (3584)  
K/EMC       31. Perriard François                   97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.02,1      1.16,4 (11074)  
K/EMB       61. Perriard Simon                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.10,8      2.26,1 (12074)  
C/W50       70. Perritaz Monique                    55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.27,3     37.15,7  (7171)  
C/W40      237. Perritaz Véronique                  61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:51.10,0     39.36,0  (6782)  
C/M20      366. Piccand Nicolas                     70 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:15.07,1     16.06,4  (1724)  
K/EMB        6. Reynaud Lucas                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.07,2      0.22,5 (12080)  
C/M20     1329. Ribordy Alain                       66 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:31.19,7     32.19,0  (2587)  
C/M20     1304. Riedo Yvar                          70 Interclub CAF               1:30.40,2     31.39,5  (5006)  
K/CMB       24. Rime Jacques                        91 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.05,8      3.05,7 (13106)  
J/CF        35. Rime Julie                          89 Villars-sur-Glâne             49.01,1     13.11,8 (10385)  
K/EMB       53. Rime Julien                         95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.59,4      2.14,7 (12130)  
C/M20       40. Romanens Pierre                     73 CA Belfaux 2                1:04.12,1      5.11,4   (400)  
C/M40      411. Rouiller Jean-Luc                   65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.39,4     25.07,1  (2626)  
K/EMB       39. Sabo Elio                           95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.38,4      1.53,7 (12086)  
K/EFA       10. Sabo Meril Nina                     93 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.27,5      1.52,6 (13117)  
C/M60       37. Savoy Jacques                       45 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:26.14,7     21.52,1  (3025)  
C/M20      306. Savoy Nicolas                       74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.46,4     14.45,7   (443)  
K/EMA       31. Savoy Simon                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.55,7      2.33,6 (13176)  
K/EMA       22. Schmid Jeremy                       92 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.25,0      2.02,9 (13160)  
J/Walk     ---  Schmutz Erika                       55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:09.08,9     20.07,9 (10431)  
C/M20      977. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.09,1     26.08,4  (2441)  
C/M20      961. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.46,6     25.45,9  (1247)  
C/M40      493. Sheehan Gary                        64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.56,5     27.24,2  (3223)  
K/EMC       36. Stoeckli Gaël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.07,9      1.22,2 (11103)  
K/EMA       53. Stoeckli Jérémie                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.19,9      3.57,8 (13131)  
K/EMB       57. Stoeckli Jonas                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.06,8      2.22,1 (12096)  
K/EMC       18. Stoeckli Quentin                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.45,7      1.00,0 (11104)  
C/W40      230. Stoeckli Valérie                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.21,4     38.47,4  (6313)  
J/CM        46. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne             44.23,7     13.14,3 (10459)  
K/EMB        4. Strehle Marc-Alexander              94 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.01,3      0.16,6 (12097)  
J/CM        29. Strehle Michael                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne             40.30,2      9.20,8 (10460)  
J/CM        33. Sudan Aurelien                      88 Villars-sur-Glâne             41.27,5     10.18,1 (10462)  
K/EMA       39. Tiquet Julien                       92 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.22,8      3.00,7 (13178)  
C/M20     1052. Tornare Marc                        83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.09,8     27.09,1  (1741)  
K/EMC       16. Utz Sébastien                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.40,8      0.55,1 (11110)  
K/EMB       44. Utz Sylvain                         94 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.50,6      2.05,9 (12106)  
C/W55       35. van Lierde Marie-Jeanne             48 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:42.35,7     27.07,6  (5302)  
K/EMB       70. Vandierendounck Maxime              95 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.51,8      3.07,1 (12107)  
C/M20     1511. Vonlanthen Sébastien                77 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.46,9     36.46,2  (4256)  
C/M40      650. Wachtl Stephan                      63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.32,8     35.00,5  (4039)  
K/EFA       39. Wantz Amélie                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne             18.01,6      5.26,7 (13139)  
C/M65       53. Weissbaum Victor                    37 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.03,0     27.41,2  (6396)  
K/EMB       40. Wicht Mathieu                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.39,1      1.54,4 (12110)  
C/M55      259. Wust Bernard                        49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.33,1     38.52,7  (7359)  
C/M40      358. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.34,7     23.02,4  (2600)  
K/EFC       39. Berset Amelie                       97 Villarsiviriaux                7.33,4      2.19,1 (11016)  
C/M45      467. Berset Antoine-Marie                56 Villarsiviriaux             1:32.41,5     31.31,6  (2071)  
C/M20      403. Berset Joël                         70 Villarsiviriaux             1:15.49,0     16.48,3  (1500)  
C/M20      646. Berset Marc-Andre                   84 Villarsiviriaux             1:19.51,0     20.50,3  (5784)  
C/M20     1444. Bongard Kim                         71 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:34.05,2     35.04,5  (2540)  
C/W45       23. Drompt Isabelle                     60 SC Hauteville               1:24.36,3     17.24,6  (3602)  
J/Walk     ---  Drompt Joanna                       91 Villarvolard                1:04.14,5     15.13,5 (10137)  
K/EFA       13. Drompt Myriam                       93 Villarvolard                  14.37,4      2.02,5 (13034)  
K/EMA       46. Kilian Michel                       93 Villarvolard                  14.48,4      3.26,3 (13069)  
C/M45       97. Donzallaz Patrice                   56 Villarzel                   1:15.15,0     14.05,1  (1302)  
J/CF         2. Donzallaz Sarah                     89 Villarzel                     37.24,5      1.35,2 (10134)  
C/W20      101. Defferrard Isabelle                 71 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:29.24,7     19.29,6  (4342)  
C/M40      195. Gillard Daniel                      63 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:17.25,3     16.53,0  (1700)  
K/EMC       52. Jordan Maxime                       96 Villaz-St-Pierre               6.24,2      1.38,5 (11145)  
J/Walk     ---  Koba Jemmely                        74 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:08.22,9     19.21,9 (10263)  
J/Walk     ---  Marti Corinne                       64 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:10.29,6     21.28,6 (10303)  
C/M20      593. Oberson David                       72 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:19.01,4     20.00,7  (2670)  
C/M20     1400. Pauli Laurent                       83 Villaz-St-Pierre            1:33.01,8     34.01,1  (2646)  
K/EMC       68. Salerno Emmanuele                   96 Villaz-St-Pierre               6.50,2      2.04,5 (11089)  
K/CMB       18. Salerno Giuseppe                    90 Villaz-St-Pierre              13.17,3      2.17,2 (13118)  
K/EFA       42. Salerno Grazia                      93 Villaz-St-Pierre              21.52,6      9.17,7 (13119)  
C/M40      754. Ballif Bruno                        61 Villeneuve FR               1:45.03,2     44.30,9  (6799)  
C/M20     1225. D'Avino Raffael                     69 Villeneuve FR               1:29.02,3     30.01,6  (2049)  
C/M20      651. Baumann Loic                        80 Villeneuve VD               1:19.57,1     20.56,4  (4024)  
C/M50      422. Gerber Ueli                         51 Villeneuve VD               1:53.09,4     49.32,7  (7449)  
C/M40      696. Guillet Olivier                     61 Villeneuve VD               1:38.55,1     38.22,8  (6208)  
C/M55      199. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:36.18,9     29.38,5  (5101)  
C/M40      708. Trachsel Stéphane                   63 Villeneuve VD               1:40.02,6     39.30,3  (6732)  
C/W45       54. Vessaz Béatrice                     58 Villeneuve VD               1:32.41,5     25.29,8  (2627)  
C/M20      423. Lemaitre Bruno                      66 Villeret                    1:16.26,1     17.25,4  (1448)  
C/W35       55. Lemaitre Carine                     68 Villeret                    1:28.33,4     19.02,0  (3618)  
C/M40      483. Augsburger Andre                    62 Villiers                    1:27.42,4     27.10,1  (2787)  
C/M20     1794. Buntschu Michael                    74 Villiers                    1:48.24,1     49.23,4  (7292)  
C/M55       75. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:24.09,7     17.29,3  (1252)  
C/M50      252. Dauw Dirk F.                        52 Vinzel                      1:32.32,5     28.55,8  (4371)  
C/M50      291. Bugnon Jean-Pierre                  53 Vionnaz                     1:35.59,3     32.22,6  (5560)  
C/W45      149. Bugnon Josiane                      57 Vionnaz                     1:49.08,0     41.56,3  (7355)  
C/W35       56. Fracheboud Monique                  66 Vionnaz                     1:28.38,4     19.07,0  (3513)  
C/Elite     67. Joelette 1                          ?? Vionnaz                     1:37.47,0     43.45,0    (67)  
C/Elite     66. Joelette 2                          ?? Vionnaz                     1:32.07,3     38.05,3    (68)  
C/M60       57. Abgottspon Medard                   42 Visp                        1:28.56,6     24.34,0  (2325)  
C/M20     1340. Lagger Marcel                       70 Visp                        1:31.34,2     32.33,5  (7036)  
C/M45       34. Zufferey Georges                    56 Vissoie                     1:09.34,7      8.24,8   (386)  
C/W20       20. Meier Jessica                       76 Vollèges                    1:20.46,8     10.51,7  (4235)  
C/M20     1214. Moulin Emmanuel                     75 Vollèges                    1:28.54,2     29.53,5  (2742)  
C/W20      210. Moulin Marina                       83 Vollèges                    1:38.34,6     28.39,5  (5453)  
C/M45       26. Moulin Norbert                      56 Vollèges                    1:08.54,1      7.44,2   (482)  
C/M20     1556. Moulin Patrice                      71 Vollèges                    1:36.58,2     37.57,5  (4551)  
C/Elite     39. Moulin Xavier                       79 Vollèges                    1:00.34,9      6.32,9    (52)  
C/M40      777. Bamert Claude                       61 Vouvry                      1:48.19,4     47.47,1  (6486)  
C/M45      412. Bidaud Christian                    57 Vouvry                      1:30.08,9     28.59,0  (3089)  
C/W20      372. Ducrey Anne                         72 Vouvry                      1:58.05,4     48.10,3  (7224)  
C/M20      630. Dufaux Manuel                       80 Vouvry                      1:19.36,8     20.36,1  (1128)  
J/CM        12. Dupraz Mickael                      88 Vouvry                        35.54,2      4.44,8 (10144)  
C/M45       91. Dupraz Pascal                       60 Vouvry                      1:14.58,3     13.48,4   (584)  
C/M45      491. Eggenberger Hansjörg                59 Vouvry                      1:33.52,8     32.42,9  (3511)  
C/M20      128. Lovet Patrice                       74 Vouvry                      1:09.04,6     10.03,9   (320)  
C/M50       47. Pilet Francois                      51 Vouvry                      1:15.45,5     12.08,8  (1236)  
J/CM         8. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        34.34,1      3.24,7 (10417)  
C/M45       12. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:06.57,9      5.48,0   (256)  
K/EFB       37. Savioz Natacha                      94 Vouvry                        10.46,1      2.28,1 (12087)  
C/W20      204. Clement Fabienne                    71 Vuadens                     1:37.57,0     28.01,9  (4796)  
C/W35       43. Cotting Jacqueline                  66 Vuadens                     1:26.28,1     16.56,7  (3135)  
C/M40      156. Cotting Philippe                    61 Vuadens                     1:15.14,2     14.41,9  (1399)  
C/M20      127. Genoud Patrick                      69 Vuadens                     1:09.02,2     10.01,5   (373)  
C/M45       82. Mezier Jean-Michel                  60 Vuadens                     1:14.37,5     13.27,6   (577)  
C/CadH       3. Mezier Julien                       89 Vuadens                     1:14.05,9      7.09,2  (6084)  
C/W20      250. Rossier Marie-Claude                72 Vuadens                     1:41.41,8     31.46,7  (6763)  
J/CF         5. Thomas Camille                      86 Vuadens                       39.29,5      3.40,2 (10471)  
C/M45       94. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:15.12,4     14.02,5  (1406)  
C/M40      635. Thorin Dominique                    64 Vuadens                     1:34.29,9     33.57,6  (4785)  
C/M40      267. Perriard Yves                       65 Vuarmarens                  1:20.44,4     20.12,1  (4188)  
J/CF        81. Fatio Sylvie                        69 Vuarrens                      55.25,9     19.36,6 (10154)  
C/M20      976. Wahl Didier                         68 Vuarrens                    1:25.07,4     26.06,7  (7465)  
C/M45      296. Perrinjaquet Philippe               57 Vufflens-Château            1:24.53,2     23.43,3  (2136)  
C/M20       35. Cavedon Gilbert                     66 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:04.03,4      5.02,7   (849)  
C/M45      421. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:30.31,9     29.22,0  (2793)  
C/M20      333. Mottaz Philippe                     67 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:14.16,2     15.15,5   (705)  
C/W35      177. Fragniere Isabelle                  69 Vuippens                    1:43.11,7     33.40,3  (7200)  
J/Walk     ---  Chassot Daniel                      62 Vuissens                    1:14.09,0     25.08,0 (10097)  
J/Walk     ---  Chassot Marie-Claude                60 Vuissens                    1:14.09,3     25.08,3 (10098)  
J/Walk     ---  Meylan Eric                         66 Vuissens                    1:14.08,9     25.07,9 (10320)  
J/Walk     ---  Meylan Florence                     67 Vuissens                    1:14.09,7     25.08,7 (10321)  
C/M45      357. Balmer Bernard                      58 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:27.46,3     26.36,4  (1526)  
J/Walk     ---  Balmer Catherine                    61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:02.34,1     13.33,1 (10024)  
C/M20     1751. Bertschy Laurent                    67 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:45.10,9     46.10,2  (3431)  
K/EFA       35. Bertschy Lola                       93 Vuisternens-Ogoz              17.05,7      4.30,8 (13012)  
K/EMB       51. Bertschy Mike                       95 Vuisternens-Ogoz               9.56,4      2.11,7 (12012)  
C/W35      191. Bertschy Myriam                     ?? Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:45.10,5     35.39,1  (6374)  
K/EMC       29. Bertschy Tom                        97 Vuisternens-Ogoz               5.59,3      1.13,6 (11017)  
C/M55      131. Brodard Jean-Michel                 46 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:30.30,2     23.49,8  (4529)  
C/M40      250. Delacombaz Jean-Marc                61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:19.46,5     19.14,2  (2741)  
C/W40       58. Delacombaz Monique                  62 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:28.48,8     17.14,8  (2422)  
C/W40       97. Frick Geneviève                     61 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:33.21,6     21.47,6  (5692)  
C/M20     1190. Kolly Daniel                        81 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:28.30,2     29.29,5  (3331)  
C/W45       37. Kolly Yvonne                        60 Ca Farvagny                 1:29.44,1     22.32,4  (3583)  
C/M40      534. Mouret Eric                         64 Ca Farvagny 2               1:29.37,8     29.05,5  (4459)  
C/M20      727. Pasquier Stéphane                   82 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:21.08,7     22.08,0  (2739)  
C/M20      456. Python Vincent                      75 Vuisternens-Ogoz            1:16.54,8     17.54,1  (1752)  
C/M50        2. Terreaux Bernard                    52 Monney/Terreaux             1:04.22,6      0.45,9   (249)  
C/W40      159. Delbreil Elizabeth                  63 Vuisternens-Romont          1:40.34,6     29.00,6  (6354)  
C/M20     1633. Laederach Raphaël                   76 Vuisternens-Romont          1:39.44,3     40.43,6  (6276)  
C/M20     1807. Nicolet Eric                        73 Vuisternens-Romont          1:51.23,9     52.23,2  (4136)  
C/JunH      48. Degiez Gaël                         87 Vuiteboeuf                  1:29.48,4     26.21,6  (1772)  
J/CF        26. Rufener Celine                      82 Vuiteboeuf                    46.58,8     11.09,5 (10563)  
C/M20      608. Rufener Didier                      84 Vuiteboeuf                  1:19.15,9     20.15,2  (1774)  
C/M20      460. Chappuis Simon                      85 Vulliens                    1:16.57,1     17.56,4  (1353)  
C/M40      426. Drapel Bernard                      65 Vulliens                    1:25.59,6     25.27,3  (5495)  
C/M45      567. Dumaz Pierre-Alain                  59 Vulliens                    1:39.35,6     38.25,7  (5253)  
C/M45      563. Germont Jean-Claude                 59 Vulliens                    1:39.07,9     37.58,0  (5255)  
C/M20      391. Naegele Fabrice                     80 Vulliens                    1:15.34,4     16.33,7  (1142)  
C/M40       26. Nicod Laurent                       64 Vulliens                    1:06.43,0      6.10,7   (358)  

total 440



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.