72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      107. Aebischer Olivier                   78 Unifr Chemie 3              1:08.02,1      9.01,4   (665)  
C/M20      173. Birbaum Pascal                      78 Tafers                      1:10.16,0     11.15,3   (628)  
K/EFA        3. Buergisser Sybille                  92 Tafers                        13.30,8      0.55,9 (13171)  
C/M40      239. Egger Beat                          63 Tafers                      1:19.13,2     18.40,9  (1766)  
C/W40      162. Genilloud Pia                       64 Tafers                      1:40.54,7     29.20,7  (4767)  
K/EFB       50. Hagen Laura                         94 Tafers                        11.58,5      3.40,5 (12143)  
C/M50      429. Jeckelmann Franz                    55 Tafers                      1:56.34,3     52.57,6  (6699)  
C/JunH      15. Jeckelmann Manuel                   87 Tafers                      1:12.53,1      9.26,3   (694)  
C/W50       33. Jungo Anita                         52 Tafers                      1:38.23,3     24.11,7  (5265)  
C/M50       84. Jungo Gabriel                       52 Tafers                      1:20.35,6     16.58,9  (1494)  
K/EMA       21. Koestinger Cédric                   93 Tafers                        13.23,0      2.00,9 (13072)  
K/EFA        9. Köstinger Christel                  92 Tafers                        14.18,7      1.43,8 (13076)  
C/M45       20. Köstinger Guido                     60 LAT Sense                   1:08.18,1      7.08,2   (345)  
K/CMB        8. Köstinger Jan                       90 Tafers                        11.54,2      0.54,1 (13073)  
J/Walk     ---  Loetscher Ingrid                    59 Tafers                      1:17.32,3     28.31,3 (10289)  
C/M20      371. Raemy Ivo                           73 Tafers                      1:15.12,8     16.12,1   (740)  
C/M50      296. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                      1:36.14,0     32.37,3  (4494)  
C/M50      238. Schmutz Josef                       53 Tafers                      1:31.24,0     27.47,3  (2564)  
C/M45      465. Stoeckli Markus                     57 Tafers                      1:32.34,8     31.24,9  (3525)  
K/EFB        8. Stritt Laura                        94 Tafers                         9.08,2      0.50,2 (12099)  
K/EFB       29. Stritt Marina                       95 Tafers                        10.21,9      2.03,9 (12100)  
C/Elite     35. Sturny Florian                      82 LAT Sense                   1:00.07,8      6.05,8    (29)  
C/M45      184. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      1:19.14,3     18.04,4  (2374)  
C/M60      177. Tinguely Peter                      42 Tafers                      1:54.37,8     50.15,2  (5714)  
C/M40      100. Zurkinden Andreas                   65 LAT Sense                   1:12.48,8     12.16,5   (749)  
C/M20      904. Grimm Res                           74 Tägerwilen                  1:24.05,0     25.04,3  (1381)  
C/M45      283. Savoy Charly                        60 Tatroz                      1:24.17,7     23.07,8  (1341)  
C/M55      212. Albert Wolf                         46 Täuffelen                   1:38.05,0     31.24,6  (2079)  
C/M45      244. Schaeren Henri                      56 Täuffelen                   1:22.32,9     21.23,0  (3106)  
C/M20      869. Brunner David                       76 Cathomas/Brunner            1:23.26,9     24.26,2  (3627)  
C/M20     1388. Chapuis Philippe                    79 Tavannes                    1:32.48,9     33.48,2  (7271)  
C/M40      458. Chelgoulfi Rahman                   64 Tavannes                    1:26.48,9     26.16,6  (4398)  
C/M20     1021. Giauque Jae-Sung                    74 Tavannes                    1:25.43,1     26.42,4  (4542)  
C/W45       32. Rossinelli Mara                     60 Taverne                     1:28.29,4     21.17,7  (5289)  
C/M40      462. Marti Beat                          61 Tenniken                    1:26.58,1     26.25,8  (3570)  
J/Walk     ---  Aeby Fabienne                       66 Tentlingen                  1:21.46,2     32.45,2 (10001)  
J/Walk     ---  Aeby Roman                          63 Tentlingen                  1:07.57,5     18.56,5 (10002)  
C/M20     1529. Bucher Patrick                      74 Tentlingen                  1:36.10,0     37.09,3  (6684)  
C/M20     1635. Corpataux David                     85 Tentlingen                  1:39.52,1     40.51,4  (6746)  
C/M55       97. Corpataux Roland                    50 Tentlingen                  1:27.02,3     20.21,9  (2452)  
C/M55       21. Egg Jakob                           47 Tentlingen                  1:15.57,3      9.16,9  (1786)  
C/M45      241. Haeni Heinz                         57 Tentlingen                  1:22.26,9     21.17,0  (2130)  
J/Walk     ---  Heimo Nathalie                      65 Tentlingen                  1:21.47,6     32.46,6 (10221)  
C/M20     1774. Müller Thomas                       69 Tentlingen                  1:47.05,5     48.04,8  (7666)  
C/W35      126. Oberson Marie-Christine             68 Tentlingen                  1:38.06,6     28.35,2  (7468)  
K/EFC       46. Riedo Lara Janina                   98 Tentlingen                     7.55,5      2.41,2 (11148)  
K/EMC       92. Riedo Léon                          00 Tentlingen                    10.22,3      5.36,6 (11147)  
C/M70       23. Eracle Pierre                       29 Territet-Veytaux            1:59.52,8     36.13,0  (5628)  
C/M20     1538. Gavillet Philippe                   70 Territet-Veytaux            1:36.30,5     37.29,8  (6770)  
C/M45      334. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            1:26.36,4     25.26,5  (1127)  
K/EMC       51. Ruggli Jonas                        96 Thal                           6.23,1      1.37,4 (11088)  
C/M40      168. Ruggli Rolf                         61 Thal                        1:15.58,1     15.25,8  (1269)  
K/EMB       40. Ruggli Samuel                       95 Thal                           9.39,1      1.54,4 (12085)  
C/W35      187. Bernoulli Haas Olivia               68 Thalwil                     1:44.42,3     35.10,9  (7038)  
C/M40      542. Gartmann Leo                        65 Thalwil                     1:29.57,0     29.24,7  (5018)  
C/M20     1632. Gasser Christian                    72 Thalwil                     1:39.43,7     40.43,0  (5227)  
C/M40      743. Graf Hans Martin                    61 Thalwil                     1:43.26,1     42.53,8  (7241)  
C/W35      144. Ringger Sandra                      67 Thalwil                     1:39.17,2     29.45,8  (7308)  
C/JunH      50. Wälti Michel                        87 Thalwil                     1:31.07,7     27.40,9  (5652)  
C/W20      267. Weber Romana                        85 Thalwil                     1:43.15,5     33.20,4  (4344)  
C/M40      739. Würsch Matthias                     63 Thalwil                     1:42.39,5     42.07,2  (7378)  
C/M45      119. Hatt Roland                         60 Thayngen                    1:16.38,0     15.28,1   (520)  
C/M45      307. Blaser Thomas                       56 Therwil                     1:25.32,1     24.22,2  (4058)  
C/M20     1619. Durst Stefan                        78 Therwil                     1:39.10,9     40.10,2  (6655)  
C/M60       27. Rieser Josef                        44 Therwil                     1:25.04,8     20.42,2  (3280)  
J/Walk     ---  Bessire Sylviane                    50 Thierrens                   1:15.10,1     26.09,1 (10046)  
C/M20      938. Bettex Laurent                      79 Team Fédé 1                 1:24.32,2     25.31,5  (1686)  
J/Walk     ---  Chevalley Anne-Lise                 55 Thierrens                   1:15.15,0     26.14,0 (10103)  
K/EMA       19. Chevalley Edd-Jacque                92 Thierrens                     13.22,0      1.59,9 (13024)  
J/Walk     ---  Chevalley Myriam                    69 Thierrens                   1:02.00,1     12.59,1 (10104)  
J/Walk     ---  Crisinel Christiane                 62 Thierrens                   1:09.36,8     20.35,8 (10123)  
J/Walk     ---  Favre Corinne                       68 Thierrens                   1:12.53,2     23.52,2 (10155)  
C/M40      193. Favre Jean-Philippe                 62 Thierrens                   1:17.17,1     16.44,8  (1192)  
J/Walk     ---  Gosteli Barbara                     72 Thierrens                   1:15.08,0     26.07,0 (10191)  
C/M40      604. Aebi Christian                      62 Thônex                      1:32.48,6     32.16,3  (6112)  
C/M45      434. Badart Marc                         56 Thônex                      1:31.07,5     29.57,6  (7805)  
C/M40      386. Baezner Jean-Baptiste               62 Thônex                      1:24.40,4     24.08,1  (4291)  
C/M50      321. Bersier Marcel                      55 Thônex                      1:37.43,5     34.06,8  (5102)  
C/M20     1436. Brauchli Patrick                    71 Thônex                      1:33.49,6     34.48,9  (6762)  
C/W40      135. Chatton Acevedo Laurence            61 Thônex                      1:38.06,7     26.32,7  (6656)  
C/M50      374. Chavaillaz Georges                  53 Thônex                      1:43.32,8     39.56,1  (6201)  
C/M20      863. Croce Sandro                        68 Thônex                      1:23.22,5     24.21,8  (2047)  
C/M20     1539. Kilcher Marc                        76 Thônex                      1:36.30,9     37.30,2  (7293)  
C/M60       95. Roth Hans-Rudolf                    43 Thônex                      1:35.20,1     30.57,5  (5482)  
C/M40      131. Rouiller Philippe                   64 Thônex                      1:14.10,9     13.38,6   (545)  
J/CF        50. Roulin Seka Karen                   64 Thônex                        50.51,7     15.02,4 (10399)  
C/M20      285. Saudan Guy                          69 Thônex                      1:13.13,8     14.13,1  (1119)  
C/M20      778. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:22.02,1     23.01,4   (747)  
C/M50      368. Tourably Ben                        51 Thônex                      1:42.40,9     39.04,2  (5526)  
C/M40      538. von Muhlenen Patrick                65 Thônex                      1:29.45,9     29.13,6  (2289)  
K/EMB       12. Zanella Dimitri                     95 Thônex                         8.32,8      0.48,1 (12118)  
K/EFC       19. Zanella Mathilda                    98 Thônex                         6.30,5      1.16,2 (11117)  
C/M40      175. Zanella Sam                         62 Thônex                      1:16.14,4     15.42,1  (2321)  
C/M45       35. Brand Roland                        59 Thörishaus                  1:10.13,8      9.03,9   (547)  
C/M55      284. Frisch Toni                         46 Thörishaus                  1:53.05,2     46.24,8  (7352)  
C/M55      240. Haldemann Fritz                     46 Thörishaus                  1:42.32,5     35.52,1  (5489)  
C/M45      479. Leuenberger Richard                 56 Thörishaus                  1:33.24,2     32.14,3  (5555)  
C/M55       92. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:26.06,0     19.25,6  (3338)  
C/M55      163. Brunner Reinhard                    47 Thun                        1:32.47,7     26.07,3  (3686)  
C/W20        5. Gilomen Anja                        71 Gilomen/Biegger             1:14.19,8      4.24,7  (1307)  
C/W50       14. Hänni Susanna                       53 Thun                        1:26.25,5     12.13,9  (3208)  
C/M55      242. Lauener Hans                        49 Thun                        1:43.09,2     36.28,8  (4205)  
C/W55       47. Lauener Marie-Louise                49 Thun                        1:47.38,9     32.10,8  (4209)  
C/M20      351. Schneiter Ruedi                     75 Thun                        1:14.44,6     15.43,9   (497)  
C/W35       80. Tejada Guerrero Gabriela            68 Thun                        1:32.52,5     23.21,1  (5781)  
C/M40      189. Zbinden Urs                         64 Thun                        1:16.50,0     16.17,7  (2096)  
C/M40      516. Wüthrich Ruedi                      62 Thunstetten                 1:28.55,5     28.23,2  (4130)  
C/M50      435. Zaugg Hansueli                      52 Toffen                      2:39.23,5   1:35.46,8  (3764)  
C/M20     1483. Hessler Bertrand                    67 Tolochenaz                  1:35.02,6     36.01,9  (4238)  
J/Walk     ---  Lanz Gisèle                         52 Tolochenaz                  1:01.41,8     12.40,8 (10278)  
C/M50      336. Villinger Charles                   55 Tolochenaz                  1:39.07,1     35.30,4  (7579)  
C/M55      222. Mercanton René                      46 Torgon                      1:38.48,8     32.08,4  (5449)  
C/M20     1558. Chappuis Olivier                    72 Torny-le-Grand              1:37.00,3     37.59,6  (3333)  
C/M20      216. Tschann Michel                      67 Torny-le-Grand              1:11.29,8     12.29,1   (566)  
C/M45      199. Boegli Pierre                       59 Tramelan                    1:19.57,4     18.47,5  (4407)  
C/M60      104. Buehler Lucien                      44 Tramelan                    1:36.26,5     32.03,9  (4657)  
C/M20      372. Jeanrichard Vincent                 66 Tramelan                    1:15.13,6     16.12,9  (1309)  
C/M45       55. Landry Jean-Maurice                 59 Tramelan                    1:12.36,9     11.27,0   (534)  
C/M20      174. Müller Philippe                     67 Tramelan                    1:10.16,9     11.16,2  (1835)  
C/M40      128. Robert Pascal                       65 Tramelan                    1:14.04,4     13.32,1  (1076)  
C/M55       16. Voirol Raoul                        50 Tramelan                    1:15.29,3      8.48,9   (760)  
C/Elite      3. Joly Angéline                       74 Travers                     1:04.53,9      4.37,3   (126)  
C/M50      219. Maulini Joseph                      51 Travers                     1:30.22,6     26.45,9  (3162)  
C/M50       27. Etter Jakob                         54 Treiten                     1:13.01,2      9.24,5   (816)  
C/W35      188. Udry Valérie                        69 Trélex                      1:44.43,1     35.11,7  (7512)  
C/M20     1423. Visinand Patrick                    66 Trélex                      1:33.30,8     34.30,1  (7533)  
C/W20      203. Wells Justyna                       71 Trélex                      1:37.47,0     27.51,9  (7736)  
C/M20      551. Della Casa Paolo                    68 Tremona                     1:18.25,8     19.25,1  (2690)  
C/M20      767. Moretti Luca                        67 Tremona                     1:21.50,7     22.50,0  (3704)  
C/M40      181. Leimer Herve                        62 Treycovagnes                1:16.31,2     15.58,9   (761)  
C/W40      180. Leimer Marylise                     62 Treycovagnes                1:43.34,7     32.00,7  (7716)  
J/Walk     ---  Beyeler Marianne                    67 Treyvaux                    1:12.25,4     23.24,4 (10515)  
C/M20     1574. Brodard Justin                      83 Treyvaux                    1:37.20,5     38.19,8  (4770)  
C/M45      516. Feller Beat                         59 Treyvaux                    1:35.04,5     33.54,6  (3503)  
C/M50      299. Papaux Pascal                       55 Treyvaux                    1:36.19,6     32.42,9  (4427)  
C/M20     1034. Pasquier Christian                  85 Treyvaux                    1:25.52,4     26.51,7  (4622)  
J/Walk     ---  Peiry Fabienne                      76 Treyvaux                    1:12.25,3     23.24,3 (10350)  
C/M20     1742. Quartenoud Adrien                   85 Treyvaux                    1:44.51,8     45.51,1  (7148)  
C/M20     1836. Quartenoud François                 80 Treyvaux                    2:01.19,5   1:02.18,8  (4374)  
J/CF       112. Stempfel Jacqueline                 52 Treyvaux                    1:11.12,7     35.23,4 (10612)  
C/M40      797. Stempfel Laurent                    64 Treyvaux                    1:57.47,5     57.15,2  (7044)  
K/EMA       55. Trinchan Fabrice                    93 Treyvaux                      15.32,8      4.10,7 (13135)  
C/W20      164. Schaerer Catherine                  79 Trimbach                    1:34.28,6     24.33,5  (5326)  
C/M50      177. Kroug Dominique                     51 Troinex                     1:27.43,8     24.07,1  (5160)  
C/W35      158. Oudry Nathalie                      68 Troinex                     1:40.58,2     31.26,8  (5667)  
C/M50      408. Rudolf Helmuth                      54 Troinex                     1:49.31,3     45.54,6  (7048)  
C/M40      341. Schlaeppi Patrick                   65 Troinex                     1:23.02,7     22.30,4  (4037)  
C/M20      396. Bellon Pascal                       66 Troistorrents               1:15.39,9     16.39,2   (682)  
C/M20     1576. Collaud Pascal                      67 Troistorrents               1:37.23,5     38.22,8  (7669)  
K/EMA       58. Knoerr Christian                    93 Troistorrents                 15.44,7      4.22,6 (13071)  
C/M40      505. Morand Jose                         64 Troistorrents               1:28.23,2     27.50,9  (4713)  
C/M55      101. Vuignier Jean-Michel                48 Troistorrents               1:27.35,9     20.55,5  (4449)  
C/Elite     27. Stucki Pius                         76 Tuggen                        58.58,9      4.56,9    (17)  
C/M45      585. Estermann Marcel                    56 Turbenthal                  1:41.20,5     40.10,6  (4496)  
C/JunH      24. Moser Christophe                    87 Tuttwil                     1:17.22,7     13.55,9  (1288)  
C/M45      267. Moser Juerg                         58 Tuttwil                     1:23.41,5     22.31,6  (2106)  

total 156



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.