72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J/CM         1. Lanz Patrick                        77 Saanen                        31.09,4       ----- (10279)  
C/W20       85. Bolzli Viatte Séverine              75 Saignelégier                1:28.02,7     18.07,6  (7467)  
C/M45      542. Bouverat Benoît                     56 Saignelégier                1:37.13,4     36.03,5  (4779)  
C/M20       16. Dubail Raphäel                      76 Saignelégier                1:02.43,3      3.42,6   (207)  
C/M20     1099. Frésard Frédéric                    70 Saignelégier                1:26.55,4     27.54,7  (4081)  
C/M65       18. Froidevaux Jean-Pierre              39 Saignelégier                1:30.15,3     15.53,5  (2641)  
C/W20      317. Girard Joëlle                       73 Saignelégier                1:48.14,6     38.19,5  (7408)  
C/M45      256. Risse Michel                        56 Saignelégier                1:23.07,7     21.57,8  (2206)  
C/M45       56. Tarchini Gino                       59 Saignelégier                1:12.40,3     11.30,4  (1753)  
C/M45      487. Da Costa Valdemar                   59 Saillon                     1:33.46,0     32.36,1  (2242)  
C/M45       89. Pinto Baltazar                      56 Saillon                     1:14.56,0     13.46,1  (2488)  
C/M40      343. Roduit Benjamin                     62 Saillon                     1:23.04,7     22.32,4  (2002)  
J/CF        49. Roduit Eve-Marie                    87 Saillon                       50.51,3     15.02,0 (10392)  
K/EMA       43. Roduit Simon                        92 Saillon                       14.38,5      3.16,4 (13108)  
K/EMB       62. Roduit Valentin                     94 Saillon                       10.16,0      2.31,3 (12081)  
C/M20      152. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:09.41,9     10.41,2   (362)  
C/M45      191. Gioria Roland                       59 Salavaux                    1:19.38,9     18.29,0   (878)  
C/M20      872. Alonso Ramon                        66 Alonso/Alonso               1:23.29,1     24.28,4  (2018)  
C/W35      164. Alonso Valérie                      70 Alonso/Alonso               1:41.43,9     32.12,5  (6180)  
C/W50       74. Barbey Hildegard                    54 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:53.35,7     39.24,1  (7684)  
C/M50      155. Barbey Jean-Marc                    55 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:25.59,1     22.22,4  (2682)  
C/M20      739. Guillaume Marc-Henri                83 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:21.18,3     22.17,6  (1825)  
C/M20     1278. Hassler Nicolas                     71 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:30.00,6     30.59,9  (4513)  
C/M20     1386. Theules Olivier                     70 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:32.43,3     33.42,6  (4206)  
C/W45      147. Levasseur Nicole                    58 Salins                      1:48.49,0     41.37,3  (7521)  
J/Walk     ---  Mayor Didier                        58 Salins                      1:09.18,8     20.17,8 (10309)  
J/Walk     ---  Mayor Stella                        64 Salins                      1:09.19,0     20.18,0 (10310)  
C/M55      177. Gander Jean-Francois                48 Salvan                      1:33.29,3     26.48,9  (2549)  
C/M50      262. Piasenta Patrice                    55 Salvan                      1:34.01,4     30.24,7  (5349)  
C/M45      289. Wehrli Roland                       59 Samstagern                  1:24.33,0     23.23,1  (1620)  
C/M60        2. Staehli Ueli                        45 Säriswil                    1:06.43,2      2.20,6   (318)  
C/M20      824. Robert Christophe                   74 Sassel                      1:22.32,8     23.32,1  (3706)  
C/M55      231. Labhardt Jürg                       47 Satigny                     1:40.36,6     33.56,2  (6044)  
J/CM        59. Frieden Jean-Claude                 66 Savagnier                     48.30,7     17.21,3 (10168)  
C/CadH       2. Meyer Ken                           89 Savagnier                   1:12.32,5      5.35,8  (1057)  
J/CF        14. Meyer Maya                          64 Savagnier                     43.42,0      7.52,7 (10319)  
J/Walk     ---  Bandeliu Monique                    58 Savièse                     1:24.30,2     35.29,2 (10025)  
J/Walk     ---  Dubuis Anne                         66 Savièse                     1:12.00,8     22.59,8 (10141)  
C/W40      193. Dubuis Annick                       64 Dubuis/Sauthier             1:45.10,5     33.36,5  (6622)  
C/W45      117. Dumoulin Yolande                    60 Savièse                     1:42.37,2     35.25,5  (6274)  
C/M45      250. Héritier Innocent                   60 Savièse                     1:22.53,4     21.43,5  (1663)  
C/M40      388. Héritier John                       65 Savièse                     1:24.52,7     24.20,4  (1607)  
C/M20       27. Jollien Yvan                        66 Savièse                     1:03.35,3      4.34,6   (323)  
C/W45      175. Pfefferlé Marianne                  57 Savièse                     2:01.30,6     54.18,9  (7599)  
C/M50      360. Pfefferlé Michel                    51 Savièse                     1:41.59,5     38.22,8  (6426)  
C/M55      258. Zuchuat Michel                      46 Savièse                     1:45.25,1     38.44,7  (7744)  
J/CF        37. Crettaz Claudine                    88 Savigny                       49.10,0     13.20,7 (10122)  
C/JunH      46. Guenat Mathieu                      86 Savigny                     1:28.04,5     24.37,7  (1819)  
C/M60      149. Haesler Rodolphe                    41 Savigny                     1:44.59,8     40.37,2  (6471)  
C/W45       43. Hager Charlotte                     59 Savigny                     1:31.03,4     23.51,7  (6089)  
C/M50      400. Perroulaz René                      54 Savigny                     1:47.50,6     44.13,9  (7344)  
J/CM        74. Vaney Stephane                      58 Savigny                       52.40,0     21.30,6 (10477)  
C/M20      758. Widmer Youri                        82 Savigny                     1:21.34,2     22.33,5  (7043)  
C/M20      638. Amaro Manuel                        72 Saxon                       1:19.42,2     20.41,5  (6518)  
C/M60      179. Bollin André                        44 Saxon                       1:55.38,6     51.16,0  (7072)  
C/W50       60. Kindlimann Irene                    54 Saxon                       1:48.07,1     33.55,5  (5562)  
C/M20     1689. Martinet Grégoire                   71 Saxon                       1:41.30,3     42.29,6  (6475)  
C/M20     1482. Thurre Jean-Daniel                  66 Saxon                       1:34.53,8     35.53,1  (6211)  
C/Elite     20. Stutz Andy                          81 Schaffhausen                  57.59,0      3.57,0    (78)  
C/M60       16. Furrer Karl                         44 Schattdorf                  1:22.46,3     18.23,7  (1801)  
C/M40       13. Gentile Daniele                     65 Schlieren                   1:05.08,0      4.35,7   (308)  
C/W20      158. Beyeler Regula                      72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:33.34,8     23.39,7  (6484)  
J/CM        88. Leumann Dominic                     73 Schliern b. Köniz           1:01.13,7     30.04,3 (10283)  
J/CF       102. Leumann Monika                      72 Schliern b. Köniz           1:01.13,6     25.24,3 (10284)  
C/M20      356. Rindlisbacher Martin                69 Schliern b. Köniz           1:14.52,5     15.51,8  (1730)  
C/W55       57. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           2:01.50,0     46.21,9  (7380)  
C/M20     1182. Stoller Stephan                     70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:28.22,4     29.21,7  (5158)  
C/M55      116. Waller Max                          50 Schliern b. Köniz           1:29.14,7     22.34,3  (4061)  
C/M40      201. Arnold Peter                        64 Schmitten FR                1:17.39,6     17.07,3  (1679)  
C/M60       90. Baeriswyl Hans                      44 Schmitten FR                1:34.39,5     30.16,9  (4490)  
C/M40      424. Bertschy Guido                      65 Schmitten FR                1:25.57,6     25.25,3  (3228)  
C/M20     1003. Boschung Peter                      69 Schmitten FR                1:25.32,8     26.32,1  (2369)  
J/CF        57. Brülhart Sabine                     82 Schmitten FR                  51.43,1     15.53,8 (10073)  
C/M20     1317. De Gasparo Charles-Etienne          66 de Gasparo/de Gasparo       1:31.05,9     32.05,2  (4091)  
C/W20       22. De Gasparo Corinne                  71 de Gasparo/de Gasparo       1:20.56,7     11.01,6  (2415)  
C/M50       66. Fasel Arnold                        51 Schmitten FR                1:18.22,6     14.45,9  (1201)  
C/M60      162. Gauch Peter                         42 Schmitten FR                1:48.19,0     43.56,4  (6373)  
C/W45       51. Hayoz Antoinette                    58 Schmitten FR                1:32.23,4     25.11,7  (3643)  
C/CadH      25. Hayoz Johannes                      88 Groupe EEF.ENSA 5           1:29.17,6     22.20,9  (4169)  
C/M50      330. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten FR                1:38.40,1     35.03,4  (5202)  
C/M40      563. Jeckelmann Thomas                   63 Schmitten FR                1:30.57,4     30.25,1  (4075)  
C/M50      434. Jutzet Erwin-David                  51 Schmitten FR                2:02.49,9     59.13,2  (7447)  
C/W45       91. Jutzet Luzia                        56 Schmitten FR                1:38.53,3     31.41,6  (5104)  
C/M20     1048. Lehmann Magnus                      66 Schmitten FR                1:26.05,5     27.04,8  (2471)  
C/W45       85. Muhlheim Ursula                     60 Schmitten FR                1:37.38,8     30.27,1  (6393)  
C/M50      117. Nydegger Fredy                      55 Unifr Chemie 2              1:23.11,5     19.34,8  (2318)  
C/M20       97. Raetzo Claudio                      70 Schmitten FR                1:07.28,4      8.27,7   (570)  
C/M40      810. Rappo Hanspeter                     65 Schmitten FR                2:23.26,1   1:22.53,8  (2291)  
C/M50      378. Riedo Alfons                        51 Schmitten FR                1:44.04,3     40.27,6  (5475)  
C/M20      685. Riedo Christoph                     77 Schmitten FR                1:20.29,5     21.28,8  (2357)  
K/EFC        7. Schneuwly Alien                     96 Schmitten FR                   5.44,1      0.29,8 (11150)  
C/M45      368. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR                1:28.03,3     26.53,4  (3186)  
C/M20      586. Tschopp Sebastian                   85 Schmitten FR                1:18.57,0     19.56,3  (3287)  
J/CF        38. Tschopp Stéphanie                   83 Schmitten FR                  49.17,4     13.28,1 (10476)  
C/W45       74. van Hespen Margriet                 60 Schmitten FR                1:35.33,9     28.22,2  (4726)  
C/M45      348. Waeber Rene                         59 Groupe EEF.ENSA 4           1:27.13,8     26.03,9  (3625)  
C/W20      141. Zumwald Judith                      74 Schmitten FR                1:32.38,4     22.43,3  (2789)  
C/M20      293. Fischer Reto                        67 Schöftland                  1:13.28,8     14.28,1   (864)  
C/W40       30. Kessler Valérie                     65 Schönenwerd                 1:23.42,9     12.08,9  (3125)  
C/M20     1801. Mollet Remo                         84 Schönenwerd                 1:49.52,6     50.51,9  (6757)  
C/W20      127. Werthmüller Gabriele                74 Schönenwerd                 1:31.26,1     21.31,0  (7738)  
C/M20        4. Hüsler Stefan                       79 Schübelbach                 1:00.59,1      1.58,4   (827)  
C/M40      373. Woodtli Reto                        64 Schüpfen                    1:24.09,5     23.37,2  (2159)  
C/M40      196. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:17.27,0     16.54,7   (670)  
C/M45      203. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:20.20,3     19.10,4  (1745)  
C/M20      653. Haeusler Konrad                     66 Schwarzenburg               1:20.01,4     21.00,7  (1533)  
C/M55      245. Messerli Ernst                      46 Schwarzenburg               1:43.38,5     36.58,1  (7249)  
C/M20     1065. Nydegger Thomas                     74 Schwarzenburg               1:26.21,9     27.21,2  (2635)  
C/M50      316. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:37.28,8     33.52,1  (3601)  
C/W20       49. Aeschlimann Yvonne                  76 Schwarzsee                  1:25.00,6     15.05,5  (5012)  
C/M20      135. Buntschu Patrick                    83 Schwarzsee                  1:09.12,2     10.11,5  (1168)  
C/M20       60. Gross Valentin                      69 Schwarzsee                  1:05.38,2      6.37,5   (385)  
C/M45      202. Horner Paul                         59 Schwarzsee                  1:20.17,0     19.07,1  (2061)  
C/W20       53. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:25.27,4     15.32,3  (2272)  
C/M20      144. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:09.29,8     10.29,1   (549)  
C/W20      214. Bricalli Corinne                    75 Schwerzenbach               1:38.49,9     28.54,8  (7183)  
C/M20      558. Krattinger Marc                     77 Schwerzenbach               1:18.34,7     19.34,0  (2354)  
C/W20      400. Vonlaufen Naomi                     83 Schwerzenbach               2:21.26,8   1:11.31,7  (7166)  
C/M45      493. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach               1:33.57,1     32.47,2  (4479)  
C/M55      201. Boner Christian                     50 Seedorf BE                  1:36.49,5     30.09,1  (7254)  
J/Walk     ---  Walter Verena                       61 Seftigen                    1:18.27,2     29.26,2 (10491)  
C/W50       21. Trolliet-Rey Mireille               55 Seigneux                    1:33.54,4     19.42,8  (4430)  
C/W40      129. Wolhauser Monica                    61 Seiry                       1:37.04,8     25.30,8  (5486)  
C/M45      613. Corninovis Roberto                  59 Sementina                   1:44.45,9     43.36,0  (7300)  
C/M50      237. Guidotti Pier Giorgi                52 Sementina                   1:31.20,5     27.43,8  (4453)  
C/M40      245. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Nestlé                      1:19.31,3     18.59,0  (3169)  
C/M55        5. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:10.00,0      3.19,6   (408)  
C/M20     1089. Grossrieder Alain                   72 Senèdes                     1:26.47,0     27.46,3  (2536)  
C/M50      363. Kaufmann Josef                      51 Seon                        1:42.12,0     38.35,3  (6365)  
C/M20      895. Adatte Vincent                      66 Servion                     1:23.53,4     24.52,7  (2669)  
C/M20      519. Destraz Hervé                       71 Servion                     1:17.57,7     18.57,0  (2661)  
C/W20      392. Dougoud Isabelle                    77 Servion                     2:05.14,3     55.19,2  (7696)  
K/EFC       63. Dougoud-Luyckx Chloé                98 Servion                        9.20,7      4.06,4 (11123)  
C/M20      894. Dubois Cyrille                      69 Servion                     1:23.53,2     24.52,5  (3229)  
C/M20     1622. Duc Stéphane                        66 Servion                     1:39.16,4     40.15,7  (4015)  
C/W35        8. Grange-Pleisch Karin                66 Footing Lausanne F1         1:16.07,4      6.36,0   (782)  
C/W35       73. Kueffer Caroline                    69 Servion                     1:31.14,4     21.43,0  (5540)  
C/M20     1013. Luyckx Luc                          72 Servion                     1:25.39,3     26.38,6  (3699)  
C/M20     1110. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Servion                     1:27.02,7     28.02,0  (6056)  
K/EFB        6. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                        8.57,6      0.39,6 (12101)  
C/M20     1322. Zeller Frédéric                     66 Servion                     1:31.11,7     32.11,0  (5189)  
C/M20      354. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Curtet/Spiegelberg          1:14.48,5     15.47,8   (757)  
C/M50      152. Bolay Pierre-Andre                  55 Sévery                      1:25.53,9     22.17,2  (2286)  
C/M50       83. Barone Bruno                        55 Sierre                      1:20.30,4     16.53,7  (1354)  
C/M40      405. Bovay Philippe                      63 Sierre                      1:25.29,2     24.56,9  (1827)  
C/M50      183. D'Antonio Donato                    55 Sierre                      1:28.10,5     24.33,8  (5807)  
C/M20     1153. Delaloloye Ludovic                  80 Sierre                      1:27.47,4     28.46,7  (5341)  
C/M20     1830. Fernandez Pablo                     80 Sierre                      1:56.18,1     57.17,4  (7774)  
C/M40      558. Frey Thierry                        63 Sierre                      1:30.34,4     30.02,1  (5279)  
C/W35      233. Sassi Nicoletta                     69 Sierre                      1:56.18,3     46.46,9  (7773)  
C/JunH      58. Taramarcaz Gaël                     86 Sierre                      1:56.17,3     52.50,5  (7780)  
C/M20        2. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:00.46,5      1.45,8   (216)  
C/M60      156. Tscherrig Paul-André                43 Sierre                      1:47.16,5     42.53,9  (7377)  
C/M45      395. Veuthey Daniel                      59 Sierre                      1:29.23,4     28.13,5  (3358)  
C/M60       56. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                      1:28.49,1     24.26,5  (2599)  
C/M20      682. Chambovey David                     70 Signy                       1:20.28,1     21.27,4  (2430)  
C/W20       45. Kaempf Christine                    75 Sigriswil                   1:24.36,6     14.41,5  (2776)  
J/CM        83. Wissler Peter                       77 Sins                          56.20,2     25.10,8 (10649)  
C/M60      144. Balmer Aubin                        45 Sion                        1:43.44,1     39.21,5  (6307)  
C/M20      265. Behluli Ilmi                        75 Sion                        1:12.49,7     13.49,0   (431)  
C/M20     1517. Blanc Frédéric                      84 Sion                        1:35.53,0     36.52,3  (4431)  
C/M20      844. Blatter Roger                       70 Sion                        1:22.59,4     23.58,7  (5185)  
C/M20      865. Bonvin Lionel                       81 Sion                        1:23.24,8     24.24,1  (4790)  
C/W40      171. Bouchard Danielle                   63 Sion                        1:42.22,3     30.48,3  (3395)  
C/M65       41. Buffet Michel                       37 Sion                        1:39.12,4     24.50,6  (4663)  
C/M45      363. Burgener Albert                     60 Sion                        1:27.57,0     26.47,1   (925)  
C/M60      120. Chaignat Louis                      43 Sion                        1:39.09,9     34.47,3  (3372)  
C/W20      335. Cheseaux Marie-Christine            72 Sion                        1:50.22,2     40.27,1  (7267)  
C/M20     1833. Coppey Bertrand                     71 Sion                        1:58.06,0     59.05,3  (7411)  
K/EMB       36. De Kalbermatten Jona                95 Sion                           9.35,2      1.50,5 (12031)  
C/W20      332. Donnici Thérèse                     75 Sion                        1:50.07,4     40.12,3  (7278)  
C/M40      553. Eberhardt Andreas                   63 Sion                        1:30.25,1     29.52,8  (5219)  
C/M20     1195. Fries Cyrille                       71 Sion                        1:28.33,8     29.33,1  (3152)  
C/M40      396. Grégoire Alain                      63 Sion                        1:25.13,3     24.41,0  (4021)  
C/M40      723. Greter Jean-Pierre                  61 Sion                        1:41.14,8     40.42,5  (6636)  
J/Walk     ---  Jenny Nicole                        63 Sion                        1:06.26,7     17.25,7 (10244)  
C/M45       77. Jenny Patrick                       59 Sion                        1:14.07,7     12.57,8   (792)  
C/W40      187. Kalbermatter Marianne               65 Sion                        1:44.19,1     32.45,1  (7264)  
C/W20      143. Lamon Severine                      82 Sion                        1:32.44,8     22.49,7  (6786)  
C/M20     1579. Levrand Sébastien                   84 Sion                        1:37.38,7     38.38,0  (5554)  
C/M40      610. Luthi François                      62 Sion                        1:33.24,9     32.52,6  (5244)  
K/EMB        1. Nicollier Philippe                  94 Sion                           7.44,7       ----- (10059)  
K/EFA       18. Nicollier Sarah                     92 Sion                          14.59,5      2.24,6 (17096)  
C/M50      241. Pelloquin Michel                    53 Sion                        1:31.43,1     28.06,4  (3667)  
C/M45      429. Pianelli Paulo                      58 Sion                        1:30.51,8     29.41,9   (924)  
C/M20      642. Pott Julien                         74 Sion                        1:19.43,9     20.43,2  (3217)  
C/W20      311. Thomas Karine                       71 Sion                        1:47.10,4     37.15,3  (7486)  
C/M20      950. De Martin Thomas                    78 Sirnach                     1:24.40,7     25.40,0  (4780)  
C/M45       33. Reichert Markus                     60 Sirnach                     1:09.32,9      8.23,0   (417)  
C/M20     1702. Stump Daniel                        84 Sirnach                     1:42.29,6     43.28,9  (6369)  
J/CM        80. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                       55.26,3     24.16,9 (10461)  
C/M20      411. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:16.03,2     17.02,5  (1345)  
C/W40      232. Baudois Jacqueline                  64 Siviriez                    1:50.29,2     38.55,2  (7766)  
C/M40      781. Baudois Jean-Luc                    62 Siviriez                    1:50.29,9     49.57,6  (7764)  
C/W20      257. Carrel Sandra                       72 Siviriez                    1:42.17,6     32.22,5  (7767)  
K/CMB       11. Demierre Stephane                   90 Siviriez                      12.18,0      1.17,9 (12179)  
C/W40      146. Dénervaud Béatrice                  65 Siviriez                    1:38.58,2     27.24,2  (6465)  
C/JunH       2. Maillard Arnaud                     87 Siviriez                    1:04.46,6      1.19,8   (269)  
C/M40       24. Maillard Eric                       62 Siviriez                    1:06.29,3      5.57,0   (305)  
K/CMB       12. Maillard Kevin                      91 Siviriez                      12.37,0      1.36,9 (13085)  
C/M40       79. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:11.15,1     10.42,8   (367)  
C/M50      114. Borer Toni                          52 Solothurn                   1:23.02,6     19.25,9  (1434)  
C/M50      202. Heim Roland                         55 Solothurn                   1:29.24,5     25.47,8  (3173)  
C/W50       36. Kurt Mireille                       51 Solothurn                   1:39.03,1     24.51,5  (6377)  
J/CF        99. Meier Sonja                         77 Solothurn                     58.12,5     22.23,2 (10311)  
C/M20     1799. Strebel Pierre-Alain                75 Solothurn                   1:49.21,8     50.21,1  (6730)  
C/M45      240. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                   1:22.21,1     21.11,2  (3119)  
C/W20      201. Gerber Mireille                     76 Sonvilier                   1:37.38,6     27.43,5  (6324)  
C/CadH      22. Thévenoz Olivier                    88 Soral                       1:26.11,1     19.14,4  (6117)  
J/Walk     ---  Etienne Monique                     53 Sorens                      1:19.38,9     30.37,9 (10151)  
C/M20       53. Grangier Luc                        80 Sorens                      1:05.11,2      6.10,5   (355)  
C/W40      258. Maboux Denise                       62 Sorens                      2:06.30,5     54.56,5  (7346)  
C/M45      270. Nicolet Benoit                      60 Sorens                      1:23.48,1     22.38,2  (2416)  
K/EMA       41. Duc Maxime                          92 Sottens                       14.31,1      3.09,0 (13035)  
C/M50      182. Carnal Jean-Pierre                  55 Souboz                      1:28.03,5     24.26,8  (2255)  
C/W20      229. Crétin Anne                         72 Eckstein/Crétin             1:40.00,4     30.05,3  (4594)  
J/Walk     ---  Gysin Urs P.                        39 Spiegel b. Bern             1:07.29,8     18.28,8 (10213)  
C/W45      156. Baumgartner Christine               57 Spiez                       1:51.21,4     44.09,7  (6792)  
J/CM        40. Gertsch Jürg                        84 Spiez                         42.52,2     11.42,8 (10533)  
C/W35      160. Keller Sylvia                       66 Spiez                       1:41.10,0     31.38,6  (3604)  
C/M55      279. Luder Walter                        48 Spiez                       1:51.21,3     44.40,9  (6555)  
C/M55      266. Luginbühl Kurt                      46 Spiez                       1:48.08,4     41.28,0  (7197)  
J/Walk     ---  Aebischer Renate                    72 St. Antoni                  1:09.24,9     20.23,9 (13184)  
K/EMB       66. Fasel Marco                         95 St. Antoni                    10.28,6      2.43,9 (12042)  
C/M20      562. Bischof Elias                       76 St. Gallen                  1:18.37,9     19.37,2  (1130)  
C/M40      149. Friedle Roland                      65 St. Gallen                  1:15.10,8     14.38,5   (499)  
J/CF        87. Okaya C. Yoko                       58 St. Gallen                    56.07,6     20.18,3 (10343)  
C/M20     1035. Vonlanthen Markus                   67 St. Gallen                  1:25.53,5     26.52,8  (2227)  
C/M45      444. Wildi Beat                          57 St. Gallen                  1:31.35,4     30.25,5  (4116)  
C/M50      170. Fink Beat                           53 St. Moritz                  1:27.33,6     23.56,9  (3368)  
C/M20     1207. Broch Marcel                        66 St. Silvester               1:28.39,5     29.38,8  (2758)  
K/EFC       10. Gasser Alexandra                    96 St. Silvester                  5.54,7      0.40,4 (11052)  
K/EFA       19. Gasser Nicole                       92 St. Silvester                 15.04,1      2.29,2 (13051)  
C/W35      163. Gasser Rita                         67 St. Silvester               1:41.23,0     31.51,6  (5603)  
K/CFB       14. Klaus Daniela                       91 St. Silvester                 16.14,8      4.44,0 (13070)  
K/CMB       13. Remy Raphael                        91 St. Silvester                 12.40,0      1.39,9 (13164)  
C/M20      933. Vonlanthen Ivan                     84 St. Silvester               1:24.30,0     25.29,3  (2754)  
K/EFC        9. Wicki Céline                        96 St. Silvester                  5.48,7      0.34,4 (11113)  
C/M45       84. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:14.45,5     13.35,6  (1242)  
C/M20      797. Zbinden Robert                      69 St. Silvester               1:22.15,6     23.14,9  (4363)  
C/M40      340. Aebischer Gallus                    65 St. Ursen                   1:23.02,5     22.30,2  (1479)  
J/CM        72. Fasel Jean                          53 St. Ursen                     52.23,0     21.13,6 (10617)  
C/M20       83. Haenni Mario                        72 Haenni/Roux                 1:07.00,9      8.00,2   (824)  
C/M20      418. Hunkeler Phillip Fabian             79 St. Ursen                   1:16.17,7     17.17,0  (1017)  
C/M20     1651. Jeckelmann Guido                    66 St. Ursen                   1:40.22,2     41.21,5  (6455)  
C/M40      299. Jungo Peter                         61 St. Ursen                   1:21.52,2     21.19,9  (2404)  
K/EFA        7. Kolly Jasmin                        92 St. Ursen                     14.05,5      1.30,6 (13075)  
C/M20     1608. Lehmann Markus                      70 St. Ursen                   1:38.56,2     39.55,5  (7179)  
J/CM        44. Marti Roger                         66 St. Ursen                     43.38,3     12.28,9 (10304)  
K/EFB        3. Piller Jana                         95 St. Ursen                      8.44,5      0.26,5 (12076)  
K/EMC       48. Piller Julian                       97 St. Ursen                      6.19,6      1.33,9 (11075)  
C/W20        6. Roux Cornelia                       73 Haenni/Roux                 1:15.52,0      5.56,9  (1733)  
C/M40      514. Schneider Hansruedi                 63 St. Ursen                   1:28.53,2     28.20,9   (528)  
C/W40       54. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:28.32,6     16.58,6  (4624)  
C/M40       88. Schneuwly Michael                   61 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:11.45,1     11.12,8   (613)  
C/M55       10. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   1:13.26,4      6.46,0  (1159)  
C/W45       73. Cantin Mireille                     56 St-Aubin FR                 1:35.30,5     28.18,8  (5047)  
C/W40      143. Collaud Marie-Christine             65 St-Aubin FR                 1:38.38,9     27.04,9  (5034)  
J/Walk     ---  Corminboeuf Patricia                74 St-Aubin FR                 1:20.53,0     31.52,0 (10117)  
C/M20      988. Dessibourg Grégory                  81 St-Aubin FR                 1:25.20,7     26.20,0  (6329)  
C/M20     1193. Guerry Alexandre                    67 St-Aubin FR                 1:28.31,7     29.31,0  (3694)  
C/W60       13. Guerry Canisia                      39 St-Aubin FR                 1:46.26,3     16.33,8  (6466)  
J/Walk     ---  Mosimann Anne-Marie                 54 St-Aubin FR                 1:18.23,6     29.22,6 (10336)  
C/M20      588. Pillonel Vincent                    83 St-Aubin FR                 1:18.59,6     19.58,9  (1447)  
C/M20      601. Plancherel Eric                     74 St-Aubin FR                 1:19.08,0     20.07,3  (3485)  
C/M20     1241. Rosset Gilles                       69 St-Aubin FR                 1:29.15,2     30.14,5  (4031)  
C/W20      259. Spahr Sandrine                      73 St-Aubin FR                 1:42.48,9     32.53,8  (3139)  
K/CMB       35. Verdon Martial                      90 St-Aubin FR                   15.44,4      4.44,3 (13138)  
C/M45      638. Vez Bernard                         57 St-Aubin FR                 1:49.54,3     48.44,4  (5780)  
C/W40      120. Baptista Fatima                     62 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:36.09,6     24.35,6  (5100)  
C/M45      352. Egger Christian                     56 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:27.28,5     26.18,6  (4199)  
C/W20      336. Huguenin Claudine                   75 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:50.35,2     40.40,1  (7748)  
C/M45       63. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:13.04,4     11.54,5   (689)  
C/M20      159. Fiaux Jean-Frédéric                 73 St-Barthélemy VD            1:09.50,5     10.49,8   (576)  
K/EFB        2. Fridelance Lydia                    95 St-Barthélemy VD               8.34,3      0.16,3 (12047)  
K/CMB        6. Fridelance Valentin                 91 St-Barthélemy VD              11.35,5      0.35,4 (13047)  
C/M55      215. Savary Bernard                      48 St-Barthélemy VD            1:38.12,6     31.32,2  (6253)  
C/M20      206. Beljean Nicolas                     76 St-Blaise                   1:11.11,4     12.10,7   (319)  
C/M55       22. Doninelli Charles                   46 St-Blaise                   1:16.00,4      9.20,0  (1388)  
C/M55      236. Haldimann Werner                    46 St-Blaise                   1:41.33,7     34.53,3  (4631)  
C/M60       76. Lagos Andrés                        45 St-Blaise                   1:31.46,9     27.24,3  (3536)  
C/M40      433. Marti Alain                         62 St-Blaise                   1:26.10,0     25.37,7  (5725)  
C/M20     1711. Voisard Mathias                     71 St-Blaise                   1:43.09,3     44.08,6  (5181)  
C/W60        6. Weber Doris                         41 St-Blaise                   1:36.13,8      6.21,3  (6596)  
C/W35      241. Briacca Christine                   69 St-Cergue                   2:04.16,5     54.45,1  (7633)  
C/M20     1312. Gingins Jims                        66 St-Cergue                   1:30.58,2     31.57,5  (1502)  
C/M40      543. Harkwalder Urs                      63 St-Cergue                   1:29.57,1     29.24,8  (2298)  
C/W45        4. Lemieux-Hartmann Barbara            57 Footing Lausanne F1         1:15.38,6      8.26,9  (1326)  
C/M40      645. Odermatt Gerhard                    61 St-Cergue                   1:35.08,6     34.36,3  (6371)  
C/W20      178. Hofstaetter Pasche Elke             72 St-Cierges                  1:35.22,8     25.27,7  (6140)  
J/CF        78. Bowling Jill                        56 St-George                     54.34,1     18.44,8 (10064)  
C/M20      434. Dupraz Marc                         69 Zschokke                    1:16.32,8     17.32,1  (1260)  
C/M65       40. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 St-George                   1:39.04,3     24.42,5  (5648)  
C/W40      174. Moulin Véronique                    63 St-Gingolph                 1:42.40,8     31.06,8  (7348)  
K/EMB       82. Brand Baptiste                      95 St-Imier                      11.48,1      4.03,4 (12018)  
C/M40      720. Brand Dominique                     63 St-Imier                    1:41.02,7     40.30,4  (6015)  
K/EFC       58. Brand Mathilde                      97 St-Imier                       8.11,8      2.57,5 (11021)  
K/EMC       11. Gindrat Guillaume                   96 St-Imier                       5.28,7      0.43,0 (11054)  
C/M40      465. Gindrat Jean-Christophe             65 St-Imier                    1:27.05,4     26.33,1  (2015)  
C/W20      171. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    1:34.57,6     25.02,5  (6443)  
C/M20     1464. Bays Patrick                        69 St-Légier                   1:34.24,8     35.24,1  (3267)  
C/M55      102. Brunschvig Patrick                  46 St-Légier                   1:27.36,8     20.56,4  (7459)  
C/W40      220. Cattin Caroline                     63 St-Légier                   1:49.22,8     37.48,8  (7265)  
C/W45      101. Matz Brigitte                       59 St-Légier                   1:40.13,8     33.02,1  (6625)  
C/M55      171. Schweitzer J-Claude                 50 St-Légier                   1:33.12,1     26.31,7  (4521)  
C/M20      229. Brandy Gaël                         69 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:11.50,5     12.49,8  (1823)  
C/M20     1404. Brunschwig Julien                   72 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:33.04,1     34.03,4  (1038)  
C/M40      160. Burgdorfer Pierre-Alain             62 Burgdorfer/Burgdorfer       1:15.21,4     14.49,1   (217)  
C/W40      172. De Kalbermatten Fiona               65 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:42.29,0     30.55,0  (6339)  
C/M40      479. De Kalbermatten Yves                64 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:27.30,2     26.57,9  (2640)  
C/W45       81. Huber Marianne                      58 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:36.53,7     29.42,0  (6673)  
K/EMA        5. Laurent Grégoire                    92 St-Légier-Chiésaz             12.11,5      0.49,4 (13082)  
K/CMB        5. Laurent Guillaume                   90 St-Légier-Chiésaz             11.26,7      0.26,6 (13083)  
C/M45      260. Matz Pierre                         56 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:23.23,8     22.13,9  (6675)  
C/W40        2. Raeber-Burgdorfer Bernadette        65 Burgdorfer/Burgdorfer       1:11.44,0      0.10,0   (468)  
K/EFB       12. Tavazzi Floriane                    95 St-Légier-Chiésaz              9.12,2      0.54,2 (12102)  
C/M20     1410. Tavazzi Jean-Paul                   68 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:33.10,3     34.09,6  (7287)  
C/M20      276. Waeber Christophe                   71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:13.00,9     14.00,2  (1089)  
C/M50      419. Zapf Pierre                         52 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:51.53,9     48.17,2  (6287)  
J/CF        40. Remandet Maryclaude                 71 St-Livres                     49.40,4     13.51,1 (10378)  
C/M20      145. Remandet Philippe                   71 St-Livres                   1:09.30,9     10.30,2   (612)  
C/M40      384. Rufenacht Andreas                   65 St-Martin FR                1:24.39,7     24.07,4  (1541)  
C/M20      324. Baqueiro Manuel                     69 St-Maurice                  1:14.10,2     15.09,5  (2022)  
C/M45      535. Besse Jean-Marc                     57 St-Maurice                  1:36.35,4     35.25,5  (4213)  
C/M45      147. Fritschi Jacques                    58 St-Maurice                  1:17.52,4     16.42,5  (1125)  
C/M20      548. Genoud Patrick                      68 St-Maurice                  1:18.23,3     19.22,6   (772)  
C/M45      525. Melcarne Luigi                      56 St-Maurice                  1:35.48,4     34.38,5  (6150)  
C/M50      303. Nussbaum Serge                      54 St-Maurice                  1:36.37,5     33.00,8  (4482)  
C/M50       48. Paratte Yves                        53 St-Maurice                  1:15.45,7     12.09,0  (1235)  
C/M20      236. Revaz Jean-Nicolas                  78 St-Maurice                  1:12.06,8     13.06,1   (704)  
C/M50      372. Rittener Jacques                    52 St-Maurice                  1:43.13,6     39.36,9  (7071)  
C/M20      476. Rittener Vincent                    78 St-Maurice                  1:17.12,2     18.11,5  (1161)  
C/M20     1528. Roduit Alain                        68 St-Maurice                  1:36.09,7     37.09,0  (4561)  
C/M20      745. Vacheron Thierry                    68 St-Maurice                  1:21.22,8     22.22,1  (4469)  
C/M20     1258. Beutler Cédric                      70 St-Prex                     1:29.40,5     30.39,8  (2604)  
C/M20      931. Ducret Patrick                      74 St-Prex                     1:24.29,0     25.28,3  (5222)  
C/M20     1592. Gonvers Fabrice                     71 St-Prex                     1:38.13,4     39.12,7  (3453)  
C/M45      387. Grize Serge                         58 St-Prex                     1:28.56,6     27.46,7  (4237)  
C/M20     1055. Haymoz Yvan                         75 St-Prex                     1:26.10,7     27.10,0  (2057)  
C/M20     1346. Hefczyc Tomasz                      73 St-Prex                     1:31.40,7     32.40,0  (7711)  
C/M50      148. Jotterand J.-Louis                  53 St-Prex                     1:25.47,9     22.11,2  (2191)  
C/W35       72. Locher Barbara                      67 St-Prex                     1:31.12,8     21.41,4  (6498)  
K/EFC       54. Locher Sandra                       96 St-Prex                        8.05,4      2.51,1 (11064)  
C/W45      162. Manz-Amrein Doris                   58 St-Prex                     1:53.31,2     46.19,5  (7282)  
C/M40      256. Mettraux Emmanuel                   63 St-Prex                     1:20.02,6     19.30,3  (1588)  
C/M45      648. Oberson Daniel                      56 St-Prex                     1:52.47,3     51.37,4  (7473)  
C/M45      239. Palmisano Carmelo                   59 Romande Energie 2           1:22.20,4     21.10,5  (3091)  
C/M20      866. Schafeitel Pascal                   68 St-Prex                     1:23.25,0     24.24,3  (3773)  
C/M40      136. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:14.21,6     13.49,3  (1215)  
K/CFB        4. Steffen Margot                      91 St-Prex                       13.56,6      2.25,8 (13129)  
K/EMA       20. Steffen Martin                      93 St-Prex                       13.22,5      2.00,4 (13130)  
C/M20     1054. Stubbe Thierry                      72 St-Prex                     1:26.10,1     27.09,4  (2058)  
C/M40      581. Zeugin Andreas                      63 St-Prex                     1:31.38,6     31.06,3  (4360)  
C/M20      120. Annen Thierry                       69 St-Saphorin-Lavaux          1:08.48,2      9.47,5   (461)  
C/M45      409. Boffa Gianfranco                    60 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:30.04,0     28.54,1   (865)  
C/W40      235. Boffa Isabelle                      64 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:50.57,5     39.23,5   (866)  
C/M20     1280. Colomb Philippe                     71 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:30.05,0     31.04,3  (3790)  
C/M40      759. Ivanov Entcho                       63 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:45.31,5     44.59,2  (7024)  
C/W35       21. Kunz Alexandra                      67 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:22.57,1     13.25,7  (3732)  
C/M20      209. Kunz Martin                         68 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:11.24,6     12.23,9  (1315)  
C/W40       51. Mercanton Christine                 62 St-Saphorin-Morges          1:27.45,1     16.11,1  (6200)  
C/M45      572. Evequoz J.-Marc                     56 St-Séverin                  1:40.01,3     38.51,4  (4503)  
C/M20     1354. Reymond J.-Michel                   66 St-Sulpice NE               1:31.54,4     32.53,7  (4638)  
C/W40       20. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               1:21.23,4      9.49,4  (2330)  
C/M20     1298. Colomb Olivier                      77 St-Sulpice VD               1:30.37,3     31.36,6  (3791)  
C/W45      128. Cossa Sylviane                      57 St-Sulpice VD               1:45.11,8     38.00,1  (6364)  
C/M45      313. Hanlon David                        60 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.47,4     24.37,5  (3422)  
C/M20      698. Jequier Francois                    69 St-Sulpice VD               1:20.39,2     21.38,5  (1285)  
C/M50      228. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD               1:30.51,9     27.15,2  (3376)  
C/M45      389. Kuepfer Marco                       58 St-Sulpice VD               1:29.01,6     27.51,7  (4782)  
C/M20     1006. Paris Christophe                    79 St-Sulpice VD               1:25.35,7     26.35,0  (5799)  
C/M20     1342. Quartarolo Jean                     68 St-Sulpice VD               1:31.34,3     32.33,6  (4248)  
C/W20      301. Sibilla Barbara                     74 St-Sulpice VD               1:46.23,4     36.28,3  (6213)  
C/M60      155. Leeger Hans                         45 Stadel                      1:47.11,0     42.48,4  (6303)  
C/M65       81. Hug Paul                            36 Stäfa                       2:07.30,1     53.08,3  (7611)  
C/M20     1221. Kündig Lukas                        73 Stäfa                       1:28.58,8     29.58,1  (6553)  
C/M55      122. Michel Werner                       49 Stallikon                   1:29.46,2     23.05,8  (4004)  
C/M20     1646. Buholzer Dominik                    71 Stans                       1:40.07,5     41.06,8  (5383)  
C/M40      138. Hemminger Paul                      64 Stansstad                   1:14.23,2     13.50,9  (2703)  
C/M65       19. Blanc Jean-Paul                     40 Staufen                     1:30.25,5     16.03,7  (5110)  
C/JunH      43. Graser Rolf                         86 Staufen                     1:25.58,8     22.32,0  (3771)  
C/M20     1222. Werndli Roger                       76 Staufen                     1:28.59,9     29.59,2  (3770)  
C/M20      348. Wetli Andreas                       76 Staufen                     1:14.39,4     15.38,7  (3772)  
C/W40        1. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   1:11.34,0       -----   (615)  
C/M20      603. Joliat Christophe                   70 Ste-Croix                   1:19.08,7     20.08,0  (1837)  
C/W35       81. Pittet Christelle                   70 Ste-Croix                   1:33.04,5     23.33,1  (6754)  
C/M20      929. Staffoni Michel                     66 Ste-Croix                   1:24.25,5     25.24,8  (3719)  
C/W45      101. Buholzer Marlis                     58 Steffisburg                 1:40.13,8     33.02,1  (5623)  
C/M60       36. Kundert Hanspeter                   44 Steffisburg                 1:26.03,4     21.40,8  (3170)  
C/M20     1705. Kundert Marc                        69 Steffisburg                 1:42.51,4     43.50,7  (6593)  
C/W50       11. Luthi Katharina                     52 Steffisburg                 1:25.02,2     10.50,6  (2494)  
C/M20      131. Nef Samuel                          76 Steffisburg                 1:09.07,2     10.06,5   (654)  
C/W20       92. Renfer Christine                    73 Steffisburg                 1:28.23,3     18.28,2  (2575)  
C/M45      139. Rudolf Grossen                      60 Steffisburg                 1:17.33,0     16.23,1  (2064)  
C/M50      349. Schmid Hugo                         55 Steffisburg                 1:41.12,0     37.35,3  (7485)  
C/M45      238. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:22.08,2     20.58,3  (2462)  
C/W20       28. Tauchhammer Gerhild                 71 Steffisburg                 1:21.40,1     11.45,0  (2407)  
C/M20      110. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:08.09,7      9.09,0   (251)  
C/M50      172. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                 1:27.37,9     24.01,2  (4732)  
C/W45      169. Wyssbrod-Urfer Jacqueline           59 Steffisburg                 1:56.12,4     49.00,7  (6733)  
C/M55       27. Eggenberger Sigi                    47 Steinhausen                 1:17.11,5     10.31,1  (1090)  
C/M20      294. Arni Björn                          71 Stettlen                    1:13.29,4     14.28,7   (631)  
C/M60       74. Göpfert Hans                        42 Stettlen                    1:31.37,4     27.14,8  (3779)  
J/CM        43. Lobsiger Thomas                     74 Stettlen                      43.14,7     12.05,3 (10547)  
C/M20      302. Streit Daniel                       72 Stettlen                    1:13.42,8     14.42,1  (1407)  
C/M50      100. Gaberthueel Beat                    54 Strengelbach                1:22.12,6     18.35,9  (2213)  
C/W45      141. Gaberthueel Iris                    57 Strengelbach                1:47.38,4     40.26,7  (6315)  
C/M20     1656. Hilfiker Thomas                     73 Strengelbach                1:40.30,4     41.29,7  (2080)  
C/W20      362. Berset Nicole                       71 Stüsslingen                 1:55.52,3     45.57,2  (7375)  
C/M40       98. Lüthi Martin                        61 Subingen                    1:12.34,4     12.02,1  (1214)  
C/M40      767. Alleyn Rudy                         65 Sugiez                      1:46.24,6     45.52,3  (6338)  
C/W40      176. Bolliger Bettina                    65 Sugiez                      1:43.01,8     31.27,8  (7096)  
C/M40      249. Bolliger Reto                       65 Sugiez                      1:19.38,5     19.06,2  (1279)  
C/M20      718. Brodard Stephane                    72 Sugiez                      1:20.54,8     21.54,1  (1359)  
C/W40      198. Ghirardin Maja                      62 Sugiez                      1:45.51,4     34.17,4  (5205)  
C/W20      268. Giacomotti Valérie                  72 Sugiez                      1:43.22,1     33.27,0  (7548)  
J/Walk     ---  Meigniez Catherine                  58 Sugiez                      1:18.25,2     29.24,2 (10591)  
J/Walk     ---  Meigniez Gaëlle                     83 Sugiez                      1:12.11,4     23.10,4 (10592)  
C/W40      186. Pinho Anne-Marie                    64 Sugiez                      1:44.15,6     32.41,6  (7045)  
C/M40      203. Pinho Candido                       63 Sugiez                      1:17.41,5     17.09,2  (1389)  
C/M20     1165. Pouly Christophe                    79 Sugiez                      1:28.03,3     29.02,6  (1597)  
C/M20     1251. Freiburghaus Christian              70 Sullens                     1:29.29,3     30.28,6  (4380)  
C/M20     1104. Paccaud Christophe                  71 Sullens                     1:26.58,2     27.57,5  (2431)  
C/W40       72. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      1:31.19,9     19.45,9  (4661)  
C/M20       68. Stauffacher Thomas                  84 Sursee                      1:05.59,1      6.58,4   (353)  
C/M20      286. Brunold Marc                        73 Susten                      1:13.14,7     14.14,0   (518)  
C/W20      112. Schiffmann Valérie                  78 Susten                      1:30.30,3     20.35,2  (4257)  
C/M20     1268. Legendre Cédric                     76 Syens                       1:29.54,6     30.53,9  (4109)  
C/W20      184. Legendre Emmanuelle                 77 Syens                       1:35.35,2     25.40,1  (7251)  

total 429



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.