72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "R"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M55      139. Dörig Josef                         50 Rain                        1:30.57,0     24.16,6  (2596)  
C/JunH      21. Dörig Mathias                       87 Rain                        1:16.30,5     13.03,7  (3092)  
C/M20     1499. Goncalves Alvaro                    66 Rances                      1:35.26,9     36.26,2  (5180)  
C/M20      185. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:10.33,2     11.32,5   (912)  
C/M45      208. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:20.34,1     19.24,2  (1259)  
C/M50       98. Harnischberg Rudolf                 55 Rapperswil BE               1:22.04,4     18.27,7  (1817)  
C/M20      157. Braune-Krickau Wolfgang             69 Rapperswil SG               1:09.49,1     10.48,4  (1757)  
C/M20     1726. Duerr Martin                        75 Rapperswil SG               1:43.52,6     44.51,9  (5771)  
C/M20      802. Wermelinger Fabian                  80 Rapperswil SG               1:22.18,4     23.17,7  (4728)  
C/JunH      27. Eggenschwiler Florent               86 Rebeuvelier                 1:18.00,3     14.33,5  (1068)  
C/M45      304. Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc              57 Rebeuvelier                 1:25.27,0     24.17,1  (1634)  
J/Walk     ---  Bächler Margot                      68 Rechthalten                 1:21.02,3     32.01,3 (10019)  
C/M20      699. Broch Hugo                          73 Rechthalten                 1:20.39,7     21.39,0  (2110)  
C/M40       73. Dietrich Anton                      64 Rechthalten                 1:10.31,5      9.59,2   (814)  
K/EFB       14. Dietrich Julia                      94 Rechthalten                    9.22,8      1.04,8 (12034)  
K/EFA       14. Dietrich Nicole                     93 Rechthalten                   14.49,0      2.14,1 (13033)  
C/M20     1652. Egger Elmar                         82 Rechthalten                 1:40.25,2     41.24,5  (3010)  
C/M20      936. Gugler Stefan                       67 Rechthalten                 1:24.31,8     25.31,1  (1660)  
C/M20        3. Huber Erich                         81 LAT Sense                   1:00.51,8      1.51,1   (220)  
C/W40       77. Kaeser Dora                         64 Rechthalten                 1:31.59,3     20.25,3  (4620)  
C/M20      490. Mauron Mario                        67 Rechthalten                 1:17.31,6     18.30,9  (1717)  
C/M20      109. Philipona Marc                      70 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:08.07,6      9.06,9   (330)  
C/M20      616. Piller Elmar                        72 Rechthalten                 1:19.24,1     20.23,4  (2011)  
C/M40      363. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:23.39,8     23.07,5  (2167)  
C/M20     1355. Fournier Mathias                    79 Réchy                       1:31.55,0     32.54,3  (3534)  
C/M20     1257. Raoul Mathieu                       79 Réchy                       1:29.38,5     30.37,8  (4348)  
C/M40      435. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                 1:26.11,3     25.39,0  (2645)  
C/M40      494. Haldimann Azim                      65 Regensdorf                  1:27.58,0     27.25,7  (6551)  
C/M55      206. Kaufmann Werner                     46 Regensdorf 2                1:37.26,5     30.46,1  (3668)  
C/M45       31. Baenziger Peter                     59 Rehetobel                   1:09.29,1      8.19,2   (348)  
C/W20      367. Aeschlimann Brigitte                73 Reichenbach i. K.           1:56.50,5     46.55,4  (5778)  
J/Walk     ---  Kälin Thomas                        60 Reichenbach i. K.           1:07.45,9     18.44,9 (10576)  
J/Walk     ---  Kälin Ursi                          60 Reichenbach i. K.           1:14.11,4     25.10,4 (10577)  
J/Walk     ---  Odermatt Wendel                     57 Reichenbach i. K.           1:02.50,4     13.49,4 (10552)  
C/Elite     22. von Kaenel Martin                   67 Reichenbach i. K.             58.23,5      4.21,5    (15)  
C/M45      372. Ackermann Paul                      58 Reiden                      1:28.17,1     27.07,2  (3467)  
C/M40      212. Basler André                        65 Reiden                      1:18.03,1     17.30,8  (1193)  
C/M20      238. Bühler Thomas                       68 Reiden                      1:12.08,0     13.07,3   (767)  
C/M40      484. Haefliger Robert                    61 Reiden                      1:27.42,9     27.10,6  (3199)  
C/M40      145. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:14.59,1     14.26,8  (1239)  
C/M20     1011. Di Domenica Mauro                   75 Reinach BL                  1:25.39,0     26.38,3  (2300)  
C/M20     1159. Luthi Thomas                        70 Reinach BL                  1:27.58,5     28.57,8  (5466)  
C/M20      528. Vigorito Walter                     70 Reinach BL                  1:18.06,8     19.06,1  (1842)  
C/M20     1578. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach BL                  1:37.26,3     38.25,6  (5356)  
C/W40       96. Litzistorf Christiane               64 Remaufens                   1:33.19,9     21.45,9  (6323)  
C/W35       33. Maillard Ruth                       66 Remaufens                   1:25.10,7     15.39,3  (3272)  
C/W35       49. Haag Judith                         67 Remetschwil                 1:27.09,4     17.38,0  (3394)  
C/M60      167. Bagnuoli Alberto                    45 Renens VD                   1:50.07,1     45.44,5  (4223)  
C/M20      561. Bagnuoli Andrea                     73 Nestlé                      1:18.37,2     19.36,5  (1104)  
J/Walk     ---  Bergmann Roland                     46 Renens VD                     53.09,5      4.08,5 (10039)  
C/M45      237. Chapuis Bernard                     60 Renens VD                   1:22.08,0     20.58,1  (2550)  
C/M40       86. Chatelan Anton                      63 Renens VD                   1:11.39,0     11.06,7   (769)  
C/W20       42. Curtet Saskia                       81 Curtet/Spiegelberg          1:24.18,1     14.23,0  (2205)  
C/M50      342. Jauslin Olivier                     52 Renens VD                   1:40.04,0     36.27,3  (7610)  
C/M45      198. Jenny Claude                        59 Renens VD                   1:19.55,2     18.45,3  (1456)  
C/JunF       7. Joux Justine                        87 Renens VD                   1:29.12,1     10.01,7  (2400)  
C/CadH       6. Joux Lionel                         89 Renens VD                   1:16.08,1      9.11,4  (6207)  
C/M20     1461. Kenneth Robert                      68 Renens VD                   1:34.22,1     35.21,4  (2123)  
C/M70        1. Mletzkowsky Manfred                 34 Renens VD                   1:23.39,8       -----  (1346)  
C/M40      510. Naceur Ibrahi                       62 Renens VD                   1:28.46,3     28.14,0  (5073)  
J/CF        86. Naceur Najla                        64 Renens VD                     56.06,9     20.17,6 (10338)  
C/M20      108. Tanner Philippe                     69 Renens VD                   1:08.06,8      9.06,1   (587)  
C/M50        7. Vallotton François                  53 Vallotton/Vallotton         1:07.53,6      4.16,9   (262)  
C/W40        3. Vallotton Tsilla                    64 Vallotton/Vallotton         1:12.31,3      0.57,3   (464)  
C/M20     1242. Pole Denny                          82 Chouettes Vergers           1:29.16,2     30.15,5  (3481)  
C/M40      636. Dewarrat Eric                       65 Reverolle                   1:34.30,8     33.58,5  (1092)  
C/W40       27. Goy Filomena                        63 Reverolle                   1:23.30,8     11.56,8  (3508)  
C/M45      600. Charrière Francois                  60 Riaz                        1:43.19,4     42.09,5  (4811)  
J/Walk     ---  Clerc Jean-Pierre                   70 Riaz                          58.21,7      9.20,7 (10582)  
C/M55       37. Descloux Marcel                     48 Riaz                        1:19.14,5     12.34,1  (1004)  
C/M40       39. Favre Marcel                        64 Riaz                        1:07.58,1      7.25,8   (870)  
C/W40       78. Froidevaux Isabelle                 62 Riaz                        1:32.00,8     20.26,8  (7702)  
C/W35      216. Genin Véronique                     69 Riaz                        1:49.44,5     40.13,1  (7438)  
C/W20      365. Genoud Christine                    76 Riaz                        1:56.15,7     46.20,6  (2034)  
C/M40      408. Glasson Romain                      65 Riaz                        1:25.34,3     25.02,0  (2062)  
J/CF        98. Gothuey Isabelle                    64 Riaz                          58.10,9     22.21,6 (10192)  
C/M45      555. Gothuey Jean-Marie                  60 Riaz                        1:38.13,8     37.03,9  (7093)  
C/M40       76. Haeseli Markus                      64 Riaz                        1:10.56,2     10.23,9   (825)  
C/M40      582. Menoud Roland                       65 Riaz                        1:31.42,7     31.10,4  (2063)  
C/M20      481. Morel Bernard                       72 Instit. agricole Fribourg   1:17.18,4     18.17,7  (1153)  
C/M45      466. Pasquier Jean-Claude                57 Riaz                        1:32.38,9     31.29,0  (3370)  
C/M20     1276. Perrenoud Christophe                66 Riaz                        1:29.57,9     30.57,2  (4038)  
C/M20       66. Rutscho Stéphane                    68 Riaz                        1:05.55,0      6.54,3   (884)  
C/JunH       9. Thürler Joël                        86 Riaz                        1:10.45,2      7.18,4   (379)  
C/M40      794. Greif Peter                         62 Richterswil                 1:56.25,5     55.53,2  (7279)  
C/M20     1277. Macherel Christophe                 67 Richterswil                 1:29.59,7     30.59,0  (6032)  
C/M20      666. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:20.11,8     21.11,1  (1612)  
C/M45        8. Delaloye Vincent                    60 Cabv Martigny               1:05.53,7      4.43,8   (236)  
J/CF        24. Vouillamoz Elsa                     89 Riddes                        46.18,4     10.29,1 (10485)  
C/M40       49. Vouillamoz Jean-Mary                61 Cabv Martigny               1:09.19,4      8.47,1   (423)  
C/W35       60. Fasel Gutknecht Judith              70 Ried b. Kerzers             1:29.31,5     20.00,1  (4504)  
C/W40       63. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:29.27,2     17.53,2  (2621)  
C/M40      291. Zurbiggen David                     63 Ried-Brig                   1:21.33,2     21.00,9  (2399)  
C/M55       31. Lindner Willi                       47 Riedholz                    1:17.56,3     11.15,9   (680)  
C/M60        3. Frey Urs                            45 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:07.13,3      2.50,7   (486)  
C/M20     1417. Haefelfinger Stephan                68 Riehen                      1:33.26,5     34.25,8  (7708)  
C/M20     1524. Zobel Fernand                       68 Riehen                      1:36.06,2     37.05,5  (6737)  
C/M55       57. Bernaschina Emilio                  49 Riva S. Vitale              1:21.55,8     15.15,4  (2143)  
C/M45      269. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:23.46,4     22.36,5  (3230)  
C/M40      744. Renaud Jean-Marc                    65 Rivaz                       1:43.38,6     43.06,3  (5529)  
C/M20     1327. Ruchonnet Jerome                    79 Rivaz                       1:31.15,2     32.14,5  (1551)  
C/W20      220. Ruchonnet Karine                    76 Rivaz                       1:39.14,8     29.19,7  (7124)  
C/M50       41. Pongelli Marco                      55 Rivera                      1:15.13,3     11.36,6   (624)  
C/M40      801. Remund Hans                         64 Rizenbach                   2:06.24,3   1:05.52,0  (7640)  
C/M20     1191. Erni Guido                          66 Roggliswil                  1:28.31,1     29.30,4  (3205)  
C/M40      765. Ammann Roland                       61 Roggwil BE                  1:46.19,4     45.47,1  (7627)  
C/M20      431. Lauchenauer Frederic                72 Rolle                       1:16.30,8     17.30,1  (1059)  
C/M65       60. Schaffner Jean-Claude               38 Rolle                       1:48.07,8     33.46,0  (6825)  
K/EFB       13. Stenson Amy                         94 Rolle                          9.22,0      1.04,0 (12095)  
K/EMC       81. Stenson Daniel                      99 Rolle                          7.17,0      2.31,3 (11101)  
C/M45      219. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:21.02,9     19.53,0  (6050)  
K/EFC       29. Stenson Sophie                      96 Rolle                          7.02,0      1.47,7 (11102)  
C/M50       80. Foetisch Christophe                 52 Romainmôtier                1:20.20,7     16.44,0  (2316)  
C/W45      119. Barraud Antoinette                  56 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:42.48,9     35.37,2  (6436)  
C/M50      168. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.21,2     23.44,5  (3423)  
C/W45       61. Diserens Christiane                 60 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:34.03,8     26.52,1  (4267)  
C/M55      228. Dudler Felix                        48 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:39.48,3     33.07,9  (2733)  
C/M40      106. Fierro Jean-Antoine                 65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:13.06,3     12.34,0   (557)  
C/M40      292. Froidevaux Philippe                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:21.34,9     21.02,6  (1622)  
C/M20      150. Grand Julien                        75 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:09.39,4     10.38,7  (6066)  
C/M45      456. Imhof Olivier                       58 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:32.18,0     31.08,1  (7714)  
C/M40       93. Jordan Daniel                       63 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:12.16,0     11.43,7  (1032)  
C/M50      223. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:30.41,8     27.05,1  (3676)  
C/M40      159. Kupsch Herbert                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:15.19,3     14.47,0   (752)  
C/M40      475. Moeckli Claude-André                61 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.23,5     26.51,2  (6629)  
C/JunF       4. Richoz Marie-Salomé                 86 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:26.46,4      7.36,0  (4281)  
C/M20     1152. Rigolet Luc                         67 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:27.45,4     28.44,7  (2414)  
C/M40      570. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:31.11,3     30.39,0  (5011)  
J/Walk     ---  Keuffer Véronique                   61 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:06.27,5     17.26,5 (10258)  
J/Walk     ---  Langhi Anita                        63 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:12.27,6     23.26,6 (10277)  
J/Walk     ---  Schaer Véronique                    65 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:12.29,5     23.28,5 (10418)  
C/M50       96. Baudois Jacques                     52 Romont FR                   1:21.52,9     18.16,2  (1135)  
C/W60        8. Blanc Esther                        45 Romont FR                   1:40.35,6     10.43,1  (5493)  
J/Walk     ---  Clément Gilberte                    58 Romont FR                   1:10.40,3     21.39,3 (10111)  
J/Walk     ---  Francey Chantal                     57 Romont FR                   1:04.52,3     15.51,3 (10628)  
C/W20      103. Gobet Carole                        79 Romont FR                   1:29.47,2     19.52,1  (5693)  
C/M20      654. Gulin Carlos                        68 Romont FR                   1:20.02,1     21.01,4   (662)  
K/CMB        7. Lopes Elio                          90 Romont FR                     11.53,9      0.53,8 (13180)  
C/M20      106. Mota Luis Lopez                     67 Romont FR                   1:08.00,9      9.00,2  (7574)  
C/W55        8. Page Bernadette                     48 Romont FR                   1:31.18,1     15.50,0  (3669)  
C/M20     1573. Perroud Maurice                     69 Romont FR                   1:37.20,0     38.19,3  (6302)  
C/M40      804. Pittet Cedric                       61 Romont FR                   2:07.29,2   1:06.56,9  (5134)  
C/M20     1523. Schütz Tobias                       74 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:36.01,6     37.00,9  (6228)  
C/M50      150. Roch Gabriel                        52 Ropraz                      1:25.50,0     22.13,3  (3768)  
C/M70        3. Keller Walter                       35 Rorbas                      1:28.33,2      4.53,4  (3163)  
C/M50      384. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rorschacherberg             1:44.39,0     41.02,3  (6290)  
C/W40      151. Brönnimann-Python Hélène            64 Ca Farvagny                 1:39.14,9     27.40,9  (5584)  
J/CF       111. Grangier Michele                    48 Rosé                        1:11.11,9     35.22,6 (10638)  
C/M20      794. Kroug Michel                        71 Rosé                        1:22.13,4     23.12,7  (1422)  
C/M55       79. Segovia Carlos                      46 Rosé                        1:24.31,7     17.51,3  (3560)  
K/EFB       48. Aeby Olivia                         94 Rossens FR                    11.47,2      3.29,2 (12002)  
C/M40      569. Aeby Pierre                         64 Les Titans                  1:31.08,9     30.36,6  (3749)  
K/EMC       40. Aeby Theo                           98 Rossens FR                     6.12,2      1.26,5 (11002)  
C/W40       91. Arbellay Marie-Françoise            61 Ca Farvagny                 1:32.50,2     21.16,2  (5678)  
C/M20      926. Boschung Serge                      67 Rossens FR                  1:24.20,0     25.19,3  (5535)  
K/EMC       73. Bossi Denis                         97 Rossens FR                     7.05,1      2.19,4 (11020)  
C/W45       22. Brodard Monique                     56 C.A.S Moléson               1:24.08,7     16.57,0  (2684)  
C/M50      122. Brodard Yves                        55 C.A.S Moléson I             1:23.41,7     20.05,0  (3685)  
C/M20      823. Broillet Christian                  75 Rossens FR                  1:22.32,7     23.32,0  (4295)  
C/M20      544. Currat Stephane                     77 Rossens FR                  1:18.17,9     19.17,2   (881)  
K/EMC       45. Donzallaz Joé                       97 Rossens FR                     6.16,8      1.31,1 (11043)  
J/CF        47. Greca Chantal                       60 Rossens FR                    50.45,9     14.56,6 (10195)  
C/M45       83. Greca Josef                         57 Ca Farvagny 2               1:14.38,9     13.29,0   (734)  
J/CM        26. Greca Manuel                        92 Rossens FR                    40.02,0      8.52,6 (10616)  
J/CF        30. Greca Mélissa                       88 Rossens FR                    47.24,4     11.35,1 (10196)  
C/M20       74. Kolly Eric                          66 Ca Farvagny 1               1:06.14,2      7.13,5   (314)  
C/M40      286. Mooser Andre                        65 Rossens FR                  1:21.22,7     20.50,4  (1518)  
C/M20     1427. Muller Frédéric                     70 Rossens FR                  1:33.38,2     34.37,5  (4715)  
C/M20     1370. Sautiere Hughes                     66 Rossens FR                  1:32.26,2     33.25,5  (6019)  
C/M20     1679. Tinguely Fabrice                    78 Rossens FR                  1:41.17,0     42.16,3  (7777)  
K/EMC       62. Wey Samuel                          97 Rossens FR                     6.46,3      2.00,6 (11136)  
J/CM        48. Schindler Adrian                    74 Rothrist                      44.41,8     13.32,4 (10427)  
C/M45        6. Durussel Marc                       59 Rovray                      1:04.56,3      3.46,4   (299)  
C/W50        4. Mathys Odilia                       53 Rubigen                     1:19.21,1      5.09,5  (1762)  
C/M20      949. Cottet Eric                         66 Rue                         1:24.39,0     25.38,3  (3404)  
C/W35      185. Prélaz Martine                      69 Rue                         1:44.33,6     35.02,2  (4066)  
C/M45      169. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Rüegsauschachen             1:18.38,3     17.28,4   (784)  
C/W45      125. Meier Christine                     60 Rüegsauschachen             1:44.18,1     37.06,4  (7076)  
C/M50      407. Kluka William                       51 Rueyres                     1:49.30,8     45.54,1  (7670)  
C/M45      620. Smith Stephen                       59 Rueyres                     1:45.43,3     44.33,4  (7671)  
C/W35      242. Macheret Isabelle                   70 Rueyres-St-Laurent          2:06.21,7     56.50,3  (6787)  
C/M45      362. Piller Yves                         56 Rueyres-St-Laurent          1:27.56,0     26.46,1  (3462)  
C/M40      763. Rindle Markus                       62 Rüfenacht BE                1:46.10,8     45.38,5  (5670)  
C/W55       14. Weser Elisabeth                     49 Rüfenacht BE                1:34.37,2     19.09,1  (5250)  
C/M70        4. Hodel Otto                          33 Rümlang                     1:30.05,4      6.25,6  (4168)  
C/M40      537. Rohrbach Niklaus                    65 Rüschegg Gambach            1:29.44,6     29.12,3  (5333)  
C/M20      609. Buerki Martin J.                    69 Rüschlikon                  1:19.16,2     20.15,5  (3311)  
C/M60       96. Eugster Hans                        45 Rüschlikon                  1:35.20,9     30.58,3  (3574)  
C/M50       76. Meier Erich                         55 Russikon                    1:20.05,4     16.28,7  (1570)  
C/M20     1824. Cambridge Didier                    85 Russy                       1:54.42,3     55.41,6  (7792)  
C/M20     1198. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                       1:28.36,7     29.36,0   (923)  
C/CadH      27. Thévoz Yvan                         88 Russy                       1:30.09,3     23.12,6  (5303)  
C/M45      142. Buesser Bruno                       58 Rüti ZH                     1:17.39,2     16.29,3  (1012)  
C/M55      298. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                     2:04.31,2     57.50,8  (7082)  
C/M65       52. Krapf René                          37 Rüti ZH                     1:41.57,6     27.35,8  (5245)  
C/M40      811. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                     2:28.10,7   1:27.38,4  (7665)  

total 196



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.