72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "P"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M45      637. Piot Marcel                         56 Pailly                      1:49.45,5     48.35,6  (7726)  
C/M20     1780. Gremion Christian                   67 Palézieux-Gare              1:47.37,6     48.36,9  (7788)  
C/W40       26. Birchmeier Marie-Claude             63 Palézieux-Village           1:22.57,9     11.23,9  (2421)  
J/CF       105. Hunziker Regula                     49 Palézieux-Village           1:03.08,1     27.18,8 (10236)  
C/M20     1730. Pastore Stéphane                    70 Palézieux-Village           1:44.00,5     44.59,8  (5705)  
C/M20      550. André Ronny                         76 André/Thibaud               1:18.25,7     19.25,0  (5661)  
J/CM        16. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      36.44,0      5.34,6 (10457)  
C/W40      170. Bussard-Pythoud Geneviève           62 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:42.01,5     30.27,5  (6685)  
C/M40      735. Niquille José                       64 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:42.25,8     41.53,5  (6322)  
C/M40       14. Pochon Patrick                      61 Pâquier-Montbarry           1:05.12,6      4.40,3   (233)  
C/M40      431. Vaucher Jean-Pierre                 62 Groupe EEF.ENSA 2           1:26.04,9     25.32,6  (3377)  
C/M45      539. Nussio Luca                         57 Paradiso                    1:36.57,1     35.47,2  (5152)  
C/M45      329. Farinelli Jean-François             59 Paudex                      1:26.24,5     25.14,6  (4383)  
C/M45      353. Rotzetter Jean-Marc                 56 Paudex                      1:27.28,6     26.18,7  (3247)  
C/M40      751. Aubonney Thierry                    61 Payerne                     1:44.35,5     44.03,2  (7136)  
C/M20      690. Azemeida Sousa Rui Filipe           78 Payerne                     1:20.33,8     21.33,1  (7061)  
J/Walk     ---  Baud Christiane                     72 Payerne                     1:16.00,0     26.59,0 (10032)  
C/M50      430. Baudois Andre                       55 Payerne                     1:57.04,9     53.28,2  (6241)  
K/CMB       26. Baudois Elie                        90 Payerne                       14.15,8      3.15,7 (13009)  
C/W60       14. Bonny Denise                        45 Payerne                     1:48.51,6     18.59,1  (5765)  
C/M20     1228. Bovey Alexandre                     80 Payerne                     1:29.02,8     30.02,1  (3747)  
C/W50       75. Cherbuin Marylou                    55 Payerne                     1:54.19,6     40.08,0  (5122)  
C/M20     1127. Corelli Fabio                       73 Romande Energie 2           1:27.18,4     28.17,7  (3093)  
C/M55      185. Cornamusaz André                    50 Payerne                     1:34.03,0     27.22,6  (4523)  
C/M55      262. Crausaz Pierre                      50 Payerne                     1:46.48,7     40.08,3  (6519)  
C/M20     1302. Faraone Carmine                     67 Payerne                     1:30.38,5     31.37,8  (5689)  
C/M40      611. Gilliand Guy                        64 Payerne                     1:33.31,2     32.58,9  (5723)  
C/M40      511. Graf Olivier                        63 Payerne                     1:28.50,1     28.17,8  (4626)  
C/M50      179. Heiniger Jean-Jacques               52 Payerne                     1:27.56,4     24.19,7  (4313)  
C/M40      646. Henchoz Jacques                     62 Payerne                     1:35.09,9     34.37,6  (4568)  
C/W60       24. Lanni Lucie                         40 Payerne                     2:11.10,3     41.17,8  (7597)  
C/M60       31. Loup Jean-Jacques                   43 Payerne                     1:25.24,9     21.02,3  (4791)  
C/M40      198. Martin Thomas                       62 Payerne                     1:17.30,4     16.58,1  (1463)  
C/M20     1349. Mauroux Laurent                     70 Payerne                     1:31.43,6     32.42,9  (5082)  
C/W45      132. Mora-Grossrieder Fabienne           58 Payerne                     1:45.58,9     38.47,2  (6331)  
C/M45      134. Oulevey Jean-Pierre                 59 Payerne                     1:17.25,6     16.15,7  (1191)  
C/W45       67. Rao Madeleine                       59 Payerne                     1:34.51,2     27.39,5  (5708)  
C/W20      230. Savary Natacha                      78 Payerne                     1:40.03,3     30.08,2  (5756)  
C/M20      473. Swee Lee Kim                        81 Payerne                     1:17.10,9     18.10,2  (1048)  
J/Walk     ---  Gurtner Françovise                  58 Peney-le-Jorat              1:09.27,9     20.26,9 (10211)  
C/W20      386. Forney Mélissa                      78 Pensier                     2:01.47,9     51.52,8  (7277)  
C/M40      141. Joye Jean-Claude                    62 Pensier                     1:14.37,5     14.05,2   (344)  
C/W40      169. Richli Daniele                      61 Pensier                     1:41.53,4     30.19,4  (7336)  
C/M45      327. Richli Dominique                    57 Pensier                     1:26.22,6     25.12,7  (4439)  
C/CadH      28. Sturny Christian                    89 Pensier                     1:30.11,1     23.14,4  (6731)  
C/M45      306. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:25.31,2     24.21,3  (2340)  
C/W45      104. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     1:40.16,8     33.05,1  (7125)  
K/EFB       41. Werro Caroline                      95 Pensier                       11.15,5      2.57,5 (12147)  
J/CM        68. Werro Daniel                        67 Pensier                       51.18,6     20.09,2 (10656)  
K/EFB       40. Werro Laura                         95 Pensier                       11.13,8      2.55,8 (12146)  
K/EMC       85. Déjardin Bruno                      98 Penthalaz                      8.00,1      3.14,4 (11037)  
K/EFB        7. Déjardin Cassandra                  95 Penthalaz                      9.02,2      0.44,2 (12032)  
C/M20      773. Epars John                          82 Team Fédé 2                 1:21.54,9     22.54,2  (2692)  
C/M65       72. Martin Jean-Pierre                  37 Penthalaz                   1:53.12,3     38.50,5  (7207)  
C/M45      145. Zürcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                     1:17.44,3     16.34,4  (2122)  
C/M50      348. Hofstetter Charly                   54 Penthéréaz                  1:40.41,3     37.04,6  (7746)  
C/M45      236. Cheyroux Christian                  57 Perly                       1:22.04,2     20.54,3  (2668)  
C/M55       23. Hottelier Jean-Jacques              49 Perly                       1:16.39,7      9.59,3  (1386)  
C/M20     1581. Polchi Christian                    68 Perly                       1:37.42,2     38.41,5  (7353)  
C/M55      114. Prat Bernard                        50 Creyf's SA                  1:28.50,9     22.10,5  (4569)  
C/M20     1413. Sottas Jean                         66 Perly                       1:33.21,7     34.21,0  (7237)  
C/M20     1485. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Perly                       1:35.02,8     36.02,1  (5017)  
C/M20     1451. Nobel Karl                          81 Perrefitte                  1:34.11,8     35.11,1  (4628)  
C/M40      469. Blanchard Alain                     63 Perroy                      1:27.13,0     26.40,7  (4475)  
C/M40      116. Rollinson Phil                      62 Perroy                      1:13.36,7     13.04,4   (623)  
J/CM        87. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                        59.58,6     28.49,2 (10642)  
C/M55       63. Casta Jean-Marie                    46 Peseux                      1:22.43,4     16.03,0  (2217)  
C/W20       60. Dénervaud Fey                       71 Peseux                      1:26.01,0     16.05,9  (3020)  
C/M20     1712. Gaume Stéphane                      71 Peseux                      1:43.09,5     44.08,8  (5230)  
C/M20     1671. Geier Alexandre                     77 Peseux                      1:41.01,7     42.01,0  (6578)  
C/M50      232. Hogg Graeme                         53 Peseux                      1:31.10,7     27.34,0  (5429)  
C/M40      523. Jean-Mairet Michel                  62 Peseux                      1:29.09,6     28.37,3  (3323)  
K/EMC       56. Meylan Alexandre                    96 Peseux                         6.28,4      1.42,7 (11129)  
K/EFA       32. Meylan Laureline                    92 Peseux                        16.59,8      4.24,9 (13157)  
C/W20      159. Sandoz Céline                       75 Peseux                      1:33.51,2     23.56,1  (4598)  
C/M65       51. Villard Gilbert                     40 Peseux                      1:41.47,9     27.26,1  (5307)  
C/M40      447. Armeli Lucien                       63 Petit-Lancy                 1:26.33,2     26.00,9  (1134)  
C/M70       30. Baumann Carlos                      30 Petit-Lancy                 2:13.42,3     50.02,5  (6811)  
C/M50      233. Binggeli Martin                     55 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.11,6     27.34,9  (3059)  
C/M55      154. Bressoud Jean-Claude                50 Petit-Lancy                 1:32.22,8     25.42,4  (4637)  
C/W60        3. Burger Marlyse                      43 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.13,9      0.21,4  (2541)  
C/M60      110. Burger Walter                       44 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.35,7     33.13,1  (5550)  
C/M20      867. Cipresso Sandro                     73 Petit-Lancy                 1:23.26,0     24.25,3  (4394)  
C/M20      435. Fontaine Christophe                 74 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.36,0     17.35,3  (1594)  
C/M40      225. Fontaine Yoland                     64 Petit-Lancy                 1:18.40,1     18.07,8  (2055)  
C/M20      720. Garnier Jean-Pierre                 66 Petit-Lancy                 1:21.03,6     22.02,9  (2699)  
C/M20      438. Gerwinski Christoph                 76 Petit-Lancy                 1:16.36,9     17.36,2   (590)  
C/M65       22. Graber Paul                         38 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.32,8     17.11,0  (4448)  
C/M70        8. Grenak Istvan                       29 Petit-Lancy                 1:37.20,8     13.41,0  (3493)  
C/M20     1809. Hegelbach Michel                    71 Petit-Lancy                 1:51.44,1     52.43,4  (6197)  
C/M20     1735. Hegelbach Thierry                   76 Petit-Lancy                 1:44.27,3     45.26,6  (6186)  
C/W40      200. Lachavanne Antoinette               61 Petit-Lancy                 1:46.10,7     34.36,7  (7097)  
C/M45      354. Lacroix Patrick                     56 Petit-Lancy                 1:27.37,4     26.27,5  (2376)  
C/M45      416. Mancino Pierre                      56 Petit-Lancy                 1:30.20,7     29.10,8  (5297)  
C/M20      539. Peguet Christian                    72 Petit-Lancy                 1:18.15,6     19.14,9  (6181)  
C/M40      638. Python Daniel                       65 Petit-Lancy                 1:34.52,6     34.20,3  (5140)  
C/W45      106. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             60 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.34,9     33.23,2  (5612)  
C/M55      150. Simonnin Philippe                   49 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.54,8     25.14,4  (3646)  
C/M45      575. Tolosa Toni                         60 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.30,2     39.20,3  (5715)  
C/W20       36. Tschümperlin Sandra                 80 Pfäffikon SZ                1:23.20,3     13.25,2  (1742)  
C/M45      126. Meier Heinz                         59 Pfäffikon ZH                1:17.01,5     15.51,6   (637)  
C/M40      716. Scheidegger Thomas                  65 Pfaffnau                    1:40.22,2     39.49,9  (4080)  
C/W20      160. Moser Barbara                       74 Pfeffingen                  1:33.59,4     24.04,3  (6614)  
C/M40      344. Neuhaus Daniel                      63 Pfeffingen                  1:23.05,6     22.33,3  (2341)  
C/M55       78. Fischer Hermann                     47 Pfungen                     1:24.25,2     17.44,8  (2105)  
C/JunH       8. Dhif Yassine                        87 Pierrafortscha              1:10.36,4      7.09,6  (1275)  
C/W35      110. Steinemann Karoline                 68 Pierrafortscha              1:35.58,2     26.26,8  (5339)  
C/M20     1405. Fraiss Florian                      77 Pieterlen                   1:33.04,7     34.04,0  (5541)  
C/JunF       6. Boschung Debora                     86 Plaffeien                   1:27.48,9      8.38,5  (2426)  
C/M40        1. Brügger Joseph                      62 Plaffeien                   1:00.32,3       -----   (208)  
C/M20     1491. Brühlhart Michael                   76 Plaffeien                   1:35.11,6     36.10,9  (4337)  
J/Walk     ---  Brülhart Bernadette                 69 Plaffeien                   1:09.25,1     20.24,1 (13185)  
C/M20     1188. Bürgy Reinhard                      84 Plaffeien                   1:28.27,6     29.26,9  (4090)  
C/M40      208. Feyer Peter                         62 Plaffeien                   1:17.52,6     17.20,3  (3689)  
C/M55      219. Rumo Anton                          46 Plaffeien                   1:38.28,6     31.48,2  (6817)  
C/M20     1481. Rumo Pascal                         68 Plaffeien                   1:34.53,4     35.52,7  (6818)  
C/JunH       7. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:10.08,2      6.41,4   (543)  
J/CF        13. Schwaller Paula                     71 Plaffeien                     43.34,7      7.45,4 (10635)  
C/M20      991. Bernard Stephane                    68 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.23,5     26.22,8  (2299)  
C/M20      830. Grossrieder Philippe                67 Plan-les-Ouates             1:22.40,0     23.39,3  (4608)  
C/M20     1589. Hohl Gunter                         66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:38.03,1     39.02,4  (7614)  
C/W35      195. Hurlimann Beugger Nathalie          66 Plan-les-Ouates             1:45.17,6     35.46,2  (4463)  
C/M55       50. Léger Bernard                       47 Plan-les-Ouates             1:20.52,8     14.12,4  (1332)  
C/M60      148. Marti J.-Marie                      42 Plan-les-Ouates             1:44.24,1     40.01,5  (6420)  
C/M50      129. Page Serge                          54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:24.06,2     20.29,5  (1178)  
C/W40      156. Perret Valerie                      65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:39.45,0     28.11,0  (7238)  
C/M40      121. Pidoux Michel                       63 Plan-les-Ouates             1:13.44,4     13.12,1  (1105)  
C/M40      399. Ryser Alain                         65 Plan-les-Ouates             1:25.19,6     24.47,3  (1485)  
C/M60       52. Savoy Hubert                        45 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.18,8     23.56,2  (4502)  
C/M40      522. Soucas Patrick                      65 Les Titans                  1:29.07,7     28.35,4  (5281)  
C/M20     1162. Aeby Daniel                         83 Plasselb                    1:27.59,8     28.59,1  (6676)  
C/M20     1770. Andrey Markus                       76 Plasselb                    1:46.40,5     47.39,8  (7018)  
C/W50       64. Buntschu Bernadette                 54 Plasselb                    1:49.45,1     35.33,5  (7083)  
C/CadF       7. Jeckelmann Ursula                   88 Plasselb                    1:49.50,1     31.16,4  (5746)  
C/W45      148. Jeckermann Katrin                   59 Plasselb                    1:48.57,5     41.45,8  (7081)  
C/M20      417. Joffe Anthony                       68 Plasselb                    1:16.16,6     17.15,9  (2762)  
C/M40      228. Kolly Rudolf                        65 Plasselb                    1:18.44,7     18.12,4  (2165)  
C/W35      115. Schorro Doris                       70 Plasselb                    1:37.16,0     27.44,6  (6727)  
C/M40      671. Schorro Marcel                      63 Plasselb                    1:37.16,0     36.43,7  (6728)  
J/Walk     ---  Mermoud Christine                   65 Poliez-le-Grand             1:08.50,0     19.49,0 (10316)  
C/M50      377. Panchaud André                      51 Poliez-le-Grand             1:43.50,1     40.13,4  (5354)  
J/Walk     ---  Seewer Monique                      62 Poliez-le-Grand             1:09.27,0     20.26,0 (10444)  
C/M40      557. Cavin Christophe                    65 Poliez-Pittet               1:30.32,0     29.59,7  (2010)  
C/M40      150. Liechti Yves                        65 Poliez-Pittet               1:15.11,8     14.39,5  (1085)  
C/M40      199. Kaltenrieder Claude                 63 Pomy                        1:17.30,7     16.58,4  (1426)  
C/M40      261. Paduano Paolo                       61 Pomy                        1:20.23,2     19.50,9  (1467)  
C/M40      289. Kqiku Zijadin                       63 Pont (Veveyse)              1:21.32,2     20.59,9  (4399)  
K/EFC       15. Babst Margaux                       99 Pont-la-Ville                  6.15,4      1.01,1 (11121)  
K/EMC        4. Bapst Gilles                        97 Pont-la-Ville                  5.05,9      0.20,2 (11013)  
J/CF        63. Dey Gwendoline                      72 Pont-la-Ville                 53.01,3     17.12,0 (10609)  
C/M40      452. Koffi Nidi Ernest                   65 Pont-la-Ville               1:26.39,3     26.07,0  (3736)  
C/M40      367. Risse Etienne                       63 SC Hauteville               1:23.54,4     23.22,1  (3312)  
C/M20     1731. Borbely Peter                       67 Pontenet                    1:44.01,1     45.00,4  (6580)  
J/Walk     ---  Angéloz Laurence                    73 Ponthaux                    1:19.53,4     30.52,4 (10012)  
C/W20      128. Baechler Frédérique                 80 Ponthaux                    1:31.32,0     21.36,9  (4735)  
C/M45       70. Berset Yvan                         59 Ponthaux                    1:13.42,5     12.32,6   (711)  
C/M20     1263. Bertrand Angéloz                    71 Ponthaux                    1:29.45,7     30.45,0  (4361)  
C/M40      202. Gumy Dominique                      61 Ponthaux                    1:17.40,7     17.08,4  (1322)  
C/M45      177. Jecker Maurice                      57 Ponthaux                    1:18.53,4     17.43,5  (1546)  
C/W40      104. Brahier Agnès                       62 Porrentruy                  1:34.11,6     22.37,6  (5508)  
C/M40      126. Dreier Jacques                      64 Porrentruy                  1:13.59,2     13.26,9  (1011)  
C/W20      342. Egger Isabelle                      80 Chouettes Vergers           1:51.17,8     41.22,7  (6122)  
C/Elite     55. Loichat Cédric                      75 Porrentruy                  1:03.41,0      9.39,0    (47)  
C/M40       70. Pilotti Fulvio                      64 Porrentruy                  1:10.27,9      9.55,6   (911)  
C/W35      166. Vallat Brigitte                     68 Vallat/Vallat               1:41.49,0     32.17,6  (6632)  
C/M20      203. Vallat Dominique                    69 Vallat/Vallat               1:11.08,0     12.07,3   (507)  
C/M55      168. Etzensberger Max                    47 Port                        1:33.08,5     26.28,1  (3419)  
J/Walk     ---  Strebel Rebecca                     78 Port                        1:13.48,2     24.47,2 (10569)  
C/M40      486. Monney Charles                      61 Portalban                   1:27.46,6     27.14,3  (3777)  
K/EFB       46. Chavanne Marion                     95 Posat                         11.31,9      3.13,9 (12026)  
C/M20      223. Gavillet Philippe                   66 Ca Farvagny 2               1:11.46,9     12.46,2   (496)  
C/M40      472. Gobet Didier                        63 Posat                       1:27.18,7     26.46,4  (3630)  
J/Walk     ---  Niedegger Francoise                 65 Posat                       1:10.23,2     21.22,2 (10340)  
K/EMC       37. Audriaz Patrick                     96 Posieux                        6.08,4      1.22,7 (11009)  
K/EMC       24. Audriaz Stéphane                    96 Posieux                        5.52,8      1.07,1 (11010)  
C/M20       67. Baechler Christian                  67 Ca Farvagny 1               1:05.55,8      6.55,1   (215)  
J/Walk     ---  Biolley Claudine                    65 Posieux                     1:10.24,4     21.23,4 (10051)  
J/Walk     ---  Biolley Liliane                     61 Posieux                     1:06.10,6     17.09,6 (10517)  
C/W20      228. Bongard Myriam                      81 Posieux                     1:39.52,4     29.57,3  (7299)  
K/EFB       55. Brawand Giulia                      95 Posieux                       12.46,1      4.28,1 (12122)  
C/W40      150. Crausaz Véronique                   64 Posieux                     1:39.13,3     27.39,3  (6391)  
K/EMB       42. Guélat Quentin                      95 Posieux                        9.44,8      2.00,1 (12125)  
K/EMC        5. Hertling Arnaud                     97 Posieux                        5.08,1      0.22,4 (11127)  
K/EFB        5. Hertling Lori                       95 Posieux                        8.56,0      0.38,0 (12126)  
C/M40      633. Hertling Pierre                     64 Posieux                     1:34.27,6     33.55,3  (2538)  
K/EMA       26. Jaquet Landry                       93 Posieux                       13.37,1      2.15,0 (13182)  
J/Walk     ---  Jorand Therese                      48 Posieux                     1:11.32,6     22.31,6 (10249)  
C/W20      348. Jungo Carmen                        79 Posieux                     1:52.54,5     42.59,4  (7388)  
C/M55       51. Jungo Paul                          50 Posieux                     1:21.14,1     14.33,7  (1499)  
C/M20     1097. Marolleau Ludovic                   76 Posieux                     1:26.53,5     27.52,8  (2760)  
K/EMA       45. Monney Kevin                        93 Posieux                       14.45,3      3.23,2 (13093)  
K/EFB       57. Naef Emmanuelle                     95 Posieux                       14.07,7      5.49,7 (12128)  
K/EMB       37. Piccand Mehdi                       95 Posieux                        9.37,0      1.52,3 (12129)  
C/M45      292. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:24.42,3     23.32,4  (2502)  
C/W45       24. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Ca Farvagny                 1:24.41,8     17.30,1  (2492)  
K/EMB       20. Schaub Martin                       94 Posieux                        8.46,6      1.01,9 (12131)  
K/EFB       32. Terreaux Cindy                      94 Posieux                       10.32,3      2.14,3 (12134)  
C/M45      226. Thomet Yvan                         56 Posieux                     1:21.36,9     20.27,0  (1556)  
C/M50      365. Dischinger Dominique                52 Prangins                    1:42.19,8     38.43,1  (5450)  
C/M20     1056. Guida Fabio                         73 Prangins                    1:26.11,5     27.10,8  (6286)  
C/W35       68. Kappeler Corinne                    70 Prangins                    1:30.33,7     21.02,3  (4707)  
C/M45      404. Losey Stéphane                      60 Prangins                    1:29.50,5     28.40,6  (6703)  
C/M55      153. Fesli Mehmet                        50 Pratteln                    1:32.19,5     25.39,1  (2423)  
C/Elite     45. Marti Hanspeter                     76 Pratteln                    1:02.06,0      8.04,0    (74)  
C/M45      229. Wohlhauser Ronald                   59 Pratteln                    1:21.45,7     20.35,8  (2211)  
C/M20     1441. Grandjean Mickel                    69 Prêles                      1:33.54,9     34.54,2  (7578)  
C/M20     1398. Radice Luc                          68 Presinge                    1:33.00,1     33.59,4  (6823)  
J/CF        91. Bigler Sandra                       80 Préverenges                   57.14,5     21.25,2 (10516)  
C/M20     1432. Cazeaux Julien                      75 Préverenges                 1:33.46,1     34.45,4  (6160)  
C/M20     1155. Demierre Fabrice                    74 Préverenges                 1:27.48,5     28.47,8  (4690)  
C/W50       22. Depeursinge Florence                54 Préverenges                 1:33.59,5     19.47,9  (4625)  
C/M20       29. Dutoit Thierry                      78 Schaefer Sports             1:03.39,3      4.38,6   (205)  
C/W35      113. Eschbach Carine                     66 Préverenges                 1:36.26,8     26.55,4  (6691)  
C/M40      509. Gendret Philippe                    64 Préverenges                 1:28.39,0     28.06,7  (3440)  
C/M65       64. Notheisen Claus                     36 Préverenges                 1:50.12,5     35.50,7  (7079)  
C/M20      723. Perey Yann                          76 Préverenges                 1:21.06,6     22.05,9  (4750)  
C/M55      160. Rusillon François                   47 Préverenges                 1:32.43,4     26.03,0  (3108)  
J/CM        25. Santarella Mauro                    78 Préverenges                   39.44,6      8.35,2 (10564)  
C/M20      340. Tercier Frederic                    68 Préverenges                 1:14.27,4     15.26,7  (2036)  
C/W20       47. Viret Fanny                         76 Préverenges                 1:24.43,7     14.48,6  (3470)  
C/W40      207. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 1:47.24,2     35.50,2  (7395)  
C/M40      515. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:28.53,8     28.21,5  (1411)  
J/Walk     ---  Perriard Alice                      39 Prévonloup                  1:08.41,7     19.40,7 (10627)  
C/M20      787. Bonny David                         67 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:22.08,7     23.08,0  (1427)  
C/M20       63. Page Steve                          80 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:05.43,6      6.42,9   (885)  
C/W50       32. Perroud Claudine                    55 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:37.37,3     23.25,7  (5276)  
C/W40      118. Rosset-Ayer Monique                 64 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:36.06,3     24.32,3  (5399)  
C/M45      628. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:46.53,1     45.43,2  (6483)  
C/W45      159. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:52.48,0     45.36,3  (7205)  
C/W50       68. Zendrini Antoinette                 52 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:51.15,7     37.04,1  (6030)  
C/M60      132. Bardy Marcel                        43 Prilly                      1:42.00,4     37.37,8  (5547)  
C/M50      334. Bongard Jean-Paul                   53 Prilly                      1:39.02,8     35.26,1  (3663)  
C/M50      201. Camandona Pierre                    51 Prilly                      1:29.20,6     25.43,9  (5191)  
C/M20      189. Cartazzo Francesco                  68 Prilly                      1:10.41,4     11.40,7   (663)  
C/M20     1715. Cattin Raphaël                      66 Prilly                      1:43.19,0     44.18,3  (7692)  
C/M40      173. Dias José                           62 Prilly                      1:16.11,9     15.39,6  (3248)  
C/M20      995. Dubey Thierry                       73 Prilly                      1:25.26,9     26.26,2  (3436)  
C/M55      146. Ducret Jean-Claude                  48 Prilly                      1:31.29,3     24.48,9  (4648)  
C/M40      738. Franco Bruno                        65 Prilly                      1:42.38,8     42.06,5  (7778)  
C/M45      326. Guignard Roland                     57 Prilly                      1:26.20,7     25.10,8  (2591)  
C/M50       29. Herren Yves                         53 Prilly                      1:13.15,3      9.38,6   (562)  
C/M20      186. Kolly Stéphane                      72 Prilly                      1:10.33,6     11.32,9  (6139)  
C/M45      529. Meys Jean-Michel                    57 Prilly                      1:36.08,8     34.58,9  (5702)  
C/M20     1142. Péron Hervé                         78 Prilly                      1:27.32,6     28.31,9  (6653)  
C/M40      454. Rochat Jean-Marc                    62 Prilly                      1:26.44,6     26.12,3  (3220)  
C/M20     1094. Seppey Dominique                    80 Prilly                      1:26.52,0     27.51,3  (4245)  
C/M40      374. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      1:24.09,8     23.37,5  (2532)  
C/M45      425. Vuille Jean-Claude                  58 Prilly                      1:30.43,8     29.33,9  (6073)  
C/CadH      26. Vuille Yvan                         88 Prilly                      1:30.04,3     23.07,6  (3052)  
C/M20     1562. Dumas Edouard                       81 Promasens                   1:37.02,2     38.01,5  (4755)  
C/W20      196. Matthey Joëlle                      82 Promasens                   1:37.03,6     27.08,5  (4754)  
C/M40      285. Jemini Enrico                       63 Prugiasco                   1:21.14,9     20.42,6  (2584)  
C/M20     1518. Chevalley Sylvain                   83 Puidoux                     1:35.53,4     36.52,7  (5435)  
C/M55      239. Hurni Alain                         50 Puidoux                     1:42.25,3     35.44,9  (7772)  
C/M20      522. Richard Cédric                      83 Puidoux                     1:18.00,8     19.00,1  (3033)  
C/M20      454. Richard Patrick                     85 Puidoux                     1:16.51,2     17.50,5  (3102)  
C/M20     1321. Desbaillet Pascal                   75 Puidoux-Gare                1:31.11,4     32.10,7  (3057)  
C/W20      238. Arnold Magnin Vanessa               72 Pully                       1:40.42,2     30.47,1  (7255)  
K/CFB       13. Aubry Anne-Laure                    90 Pully                         16.10,9      4.40,1 (13147)  
C/W20      381. Baehler Nataly                      80 Pully                       2:00.12,8     50.17,7  (7808)  
C/M20      990. Blandin Olivier                     72 Pully                       1:25.22,1     26.21,4  (1840)  
C/CadH      38. Clavadetscher Luca                  88 Pully                       1:43.46,2     36.49,5  (5172)  
C/M40      663. Clavadetscher Romano                63 Generali Assurances 1       1:36.33,3     36.01,0  (4087)  
C/M40      595. Comte Vincent                       63 Pully                       1:32.31,1     31.58,8  (5593)  
J/Walk     ---  Corthésy Christianne                48 Pully                       1:12.23,9     23.22,9 (10118)  
C/M60       26. Corthesy Pierre                     42 Pully                       1:25.02,7     20.40,1  (2476)  
C/M45      545. Decosterd Laurent                   59 Chuv Lausanne 2             1:37.26,4     36.16,5  (5316)  
C/M50       72. Emery Paul                          55 Pully                       1:19.22,2     15.45,5  (2104)  
C/M40      178. Gonçalves Gualter                   63 Pully                       1:16.22,5     15.50,2  (1534)  
C/M20      916. Hora Français                       79 Pully                       1:24.12,6     25.11,9  (2617)  
C/W55       39. Huet Françoise                      46 Pully                       1:44.34,0     29.05,9  (6482)  
C/M45      463. Huggler Jean-Claude                 56 Pully                       1:32.29,9     31.20,0  (4002)  
C/M20     1653. Kolb Juergen                        67 Pully                       1:40.27,8     41.27,1  (6428)  
C/M50      243. Laird Graham                        52 Pully                       1:31.52,2     28.15,5  (5197)  
C/M20      194. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Schaefer Sports             1:10.48,9     11.48,2   (427)  
C/M60      159. Meyer Alfred                        45 Pully                       1:48.06,7     43.44,1  (7162)  
C/W40       19. Nicoud Anne-Marie                   65 Pully                       1:21.20,4      9.46,4  (2042)  
C/M20       28. Oliveira Antonio                    75 Pully                       1:03.36,6      4.35,9   (921)  
C/JunF      17. Ouwehand Laurence                   87 Pully                       1:57.41,0     38.30,6  (7518)  
C/M60       49. Pfister Richard                     43 Pully                       1:27.55,2     23.32,6  (4089)  
C/M20      367. Probst Arnold                       80 Pully                       1:15.07,8     16.07,1  (1152)  
C/M20      321. Richard Laurent                     69 Pully                       1:14.05,8     15.05,1  (1172)  
C/W40      137. Rossel-Morisod Françoise            62 Pully                       1:38.09,3     26.35,3  (4417)  
C/M45      641. Sauty Alain                         58 Pully                       1:50.48,9     49.39,0  (4154)  
C/W40      185. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       1:44.05,2     32.31,2  (7140)  
C/M40      310. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:22.07,9     21.35,6  (2262)  
C/M20      645. Sefaranga Gérard                    67 Pully                       1:19.50,7     20.50,0  (6070)  
C/M40      555. Snaporadz Saturnin                  64 Pully                       1:30.28,1     29.55,8  (2521)  
C/M20      674. Specker Diego                       70 Pully                       1:20.20,9     21.20,2  (4287)  
C/M50      264. Stehlin André                       54 Pully                       1:34.03,5     30.26,8  (4307)  
K/EMB        3. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                          7.57,3      0.12,6 (12092)  
K/EMB       11. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                          8.27,8      0.43,1 (12093)  
C/W40      223. Stehlin Ruth                        65 Pully                       1:49.44,1     38.10,1  (6501)  
K/EMC       41. Stehlin Thomas Simon                98 Pully                          6.12,3      1.26,6 (11100)  
C/Elite     63. Sutter Gregory                      80 Pully                       1:13.38,9     19.36,9    (63)  
C/W40       12. Switalski Chama                     62 Footing Lausanne F1         1:17.19,0      5.45,0  (6169)  
C/M20      169. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:10.03,1     11.02,4   (617)  
C/M20     1166. Thiongane Baidy                     70 Pully                       1:28.05,0     29.04,3  (5385)  
C/M50      420. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                       1:51.54,6     48.17,9  (6392)  
C/W45      110. Werro Monique                       60 Pully                       1:41.19,4     34.07,7  (6797)  
C/M50      367. Werro Philippe                      52 Pully                       1:42.33,0     38.56,3  (6798)  
C/M60      160. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                       1:48.09,8     43.47,2  (7185)  
C/M40      378. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:24.23,5     23.51,2  (2116)  
C/M55      106. Beaud Jean-Paul                     49 Puplinge                    1:27.45,8     21.05,4  (1604)  
C/W40        8. Beffa Heidi                         64 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:15.52,5      4.18,5   (697)  
C/M45      415. Briffaud Boris                      60 Puplinge                    1:30.14,0     29.04,1  (3516)  
C/M50      198. Cochard François                    51 Puplinge                    1:29.10,9     25.34,2  (5684)  
C/W50       39. Eicher Véronique                    55 Puplinge                    1:40.14,4     26.02,8  (5393)  
C/M20     1440. Emery Yves                          70 Puplinge                    1:33.52,7     34.52,0  (5174)  
C/M20      589. Mautone David                       79 Puplinge                    1:18.59,9     19.59,2  (1595)  
C/M50       10. Pfersich Thierry                    55 Generali Assurances 2       1:09.15,2      5.38,5   (583)  

total 311



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.