72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "N"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M50       71. Brigger Eugen                       54 Naters                      1:19.08,0     15.31,3  (4740)  
C/W40      113. Eggel Evi                           61 Naters                      1:35.21,1     23.47,1  (5464)  
J/Walk     ---  Eschmann Christine                  61 Naters                      1:23.24,1     34.23,1 (10149)  
C/W45      150. Gasser Madeleine                    58 Naters                      1:49.40,3     42.28,6  (6612)  
J/Walk     ---  Jaggy Gillberte                     49 Naters                      1:22.50,2     33.49,2 (10239)  
J/Walk     ---  Kissling Christine                  54 Naters                      1:22.50,2     33.49,2 (10259)  
C/W50       10. Lochmatter Josy                     53 Naters                      1:24.12,7     10.01,1  (2403)  
C/JunF       1. Michlig Nadja                       86 Naters                      1:19.10,4       -----  (4610)  
C/W45       87. Michlig Vreni                       60 Naters                      1:37.44,5     30.32,8  (6588)  
C/W40       36. Perrollaz Claudia                   63 Naters                      1:24.03,7     12.29,7  (3232)  
C/W50       45. Richard Angèle                      51 Naters                      1:42.58,4     28.46,8  (6423)  
C/M20     1487. Butty Eric                          67 Neerach                     1:35.08,1     36.07,4  (5048)  
C/M20     1606. Lannez Christophe                   69 Neerach                     1:38.47,9     39.47,2  (4619)  
C/M40      211. Castella Joseph                     62 Neirivue                    1:18.00,2     17.27,9  (1187)  
C/M20       89. Ahansal Daoud                       69 Neuchâtel                   1:07.15,9      8.15,2   (276)  
C/M20     1167. Amez-Drog Pierre-Yves               74 Neuchâtel                   1:28.05,4     29.04,7  (5228)  
C/M20     1033. Arbogast Olaf                       72 Neuchâtel                   1:25.52,3     26.51,6  (2053)  
C/M40      713. Baertschi Roland                    65 Neuchâtel                   1:40.17,3     39.45,0  (1473)  
C/M20      111. Barreto Patrick                     84 Neuchâtel                   1:08.14,1      9.13,4   (392)  
C/W20      273. Baumgartner Célia                   79 Neuchâtel                   1:43.38,2     33.43,1  (7338)  
C/M20      517. Billieux Vincent                    77 Neuchâtel                   1:17.55,9     18.55,2  (1041)  
C/M45      458. Blant Michel                        58 Neuchâtel                   1:32.23,6     31.13,7  (4541)  
C/M20     1757. Boillat Johann                      78 Neuchâtel                   1:45.25,0     46.24,3  (7656)  
C/M20      994. Bollmann Grégoire                   82 Neuchâtel                   1:25.26,8     26.26,1  (4680)  
C/M20     1189. Bourquin Sébastien                  72 Neuchâtel                   1:28.28,3     29.27,6  (2524)  
C/M20     1095. Calabrese Mirko                     75 Neuchâtel                   1:26.53,0     27.52,3  (4274)  
C/W40       84. Chiffelle Micheline                 62 Neuchâtel                   1:32.34,8     21.00,8  (5056)  
C/M20     1638. Christinet Nicolas                  69 Neuchâtel                   1:39.57,0     40.56,3  (7694)  
C/M20     1710. Daucourt Yannick                    71 Neuchâtel                   1:43.09,0     44.08,3  (5183)  
C/M20      899. Delaloye Patrick                    71 Neuchâtel                   1:23.56,2     24.55,5  (2297)  
C/W60       26. Deschenaux Cecile                   30 Neuchâtel                   2:41.33,6   1:11.41,1  (7648)  
C/M50      270. Deschenaux Dominique                51 Neuchâtel                   1:34.26,1     30.49,4  (3568)  
C/W20      300. Epiney Rachel                       73 Neuchâtel                   1:46.23,1     36.28,0  (5235)  
C/M20     1553. Favre Nicolas                       71 Neuchâtel                   1:36.52,5     37.51,8  (6778)  
C/W20      260. Frochaux Marjorie                   74 Neuchâtel                   1:42.49,1     32.54,0  (7246)  
C/M20      364. Gerber Michael                      73 Neuchâtel                   1:15.01,5     16.00,8  (1324)  
C/W35       40. Gertsch Anne                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:26.17,4     16.46,0  (4390)  
C/M40      295. Gill Graeme                         64 Neuchâtel                   1:21.40,2     21.07,9  (6660)  
C/M40      552. Götz Raymond                        62 Neuchâtel                   1:30.23,1     29.50,8  (3471)  
C/M45      220. Gueissaz Félix                      56 Neuchâtel                   1:21.12,8     20.02,9  (1154)  
C/M45      407. Gueissaz Pascal                     60 Neuchâtel                   1:29.58,7     28.48,8  (5644)  
C/M20      495. Guillet Valentin                    85 Neuchâtel                   1:17.34,9     18.34,2  (5411)  
C/M20     1804. Hasler Stefan                       66 Neuchâtel                   1:50.50,2     51.49,5  (7221)  
C/M45      643. Hasler Willy                        60 Neuchâtel                   1:51.43,1     50.33,2  (7437)  
C/W35       23. Holzer Thérèse                      66 Holzer/Holzer               1:23.31,4     14.00,0  (4306)  
C/M60       93. Jaques Gilbert                      43 Neuchâtel                   1:35.08,3     30.45,7  (5084)  
C/M20      230. Junker Christophe                   76 BTG ECLEPENS SA             1:11.50,9     12.50,2   (515)  
C/W35      212. Kluever Cornelia                    67 Neuchâtel                   1:48.35,0     39.03,6  (5761)  
C/M20     1271. Lavanchy Claude                     68 Neuchâtel                   1:29.55,5     30.54,8  (4149)  
C/M20     1752. Long Grégory                        68 Neuchâtel                   1:45.11,5     46.10,8  (4617)  
C/M40      288. Macellaro Luigi                     64 Neuchâtel                   1:21.32,0     20.59,7  (2001)  
C/M50      414. Montandon Luc                       54 Neuchâtel                   1:50.44,3     47.07,6  (7371)  
C/M50       15. Morard Gerard                       51 Neuchâtel                   1:11.25,1      7.48,4   (426)  
C/M40      618. Morgenthaler Heinz                  62 Neuchâtel                   1:33.52,3     33.20,0  (3302)  
C/M45      121. Moullet Fernand-Pierre              57 Neuchâtel                   1:16.44,5     15.34,6  (1306)  
C/M20     1722. Münch Ulrich                        70 Neuchâtel                   1:43.45,3     44.44,6  (5787)  
C/M20     1300. Muster Ludwig                       79 Unifr Chemie 2              1:30.38,0     31.37,3  (3582)  
C/M55      225. Pasquier Irenee                     47 Neuchâtel                   1:39.26,0     32.45,6  (3567)  
C/M20      883. Pea Johan                           75 Neuchâtel                   1:23.44,2     24.43,5  (7253)  
J/Walk     ---  Prétôt Irène                        49 Neuchâtel                   1:08.44,0     19.43,0 (10367)  
C/M20     1161. Robert Nicolas                      76 Neuchâtel                   1:27.59,3     28.58,6  (4408)  
C/M50      398. Roelli Hans-Peter                   54 Neuchâtel                   1:47.02,8     43.26,1  (6722)  
C/W50       65. Sandoz-Heinis Charlotte             52 Neuchâtel                   1:49.59,6     35.48,0  (7400)  
C/M20     1287. Sandoz Yannick                      79 Neuchâtel                   1:30.16,2     31.15,5  (3046)  
C/M45      454. Sax Hugo                            56 Neuchâtel                   1:32.06,8     30.56,9  (5762)  
C/M50      121. Schaer Marc                         51 Neuchâtel                   1:23.34,6     19.57,9  (1802)  
C/M65        2. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                   1:14.33,5      0.11,7   (551)  
C/M45      442. van der Wal Peter                   59 Neuchâtel                   1:31.28,0     30.18,1  (2543)  
C/M20     1755. Winkler Raphaël                     76 Neuchâtel                   1:45.22,9     46.22,2  (7615)  
C/M20      405. Canton Carlo                        75 Neuchâtel 3                 1:15.50,2     16.49,5  (1190)  
C/M70       34. Canton Jean                         29 Neuchâtel 3                 2:47.40,0   1:24.00,2  (7661)  
C/M60       91. Studer Rene                         45 Neuendorf                   1:34.43,6     30.21,0  (5421)  
C/M45       76. Bächler Harry                       57 Neuenegg                    1:14.06,5     12.56,6  (1846)  
C/M20      859. Brunner Reto                        84 Neuenegg                    1:23.17,6     24.16,9  (4684)  
C/M20     1628. Grossglauser Heinz                  70 Neuenegg                    1:39.32,8     40.32,1  (3759)  
C/M65        7. Maag Heinz                          39 Neuenegg                    1:23.12,5      8.50,7  (2125)  
J/Walk     ---  Wenger Kathrin                      48 Neuenegg                    1:20.14,6     31.13,6 (10495)  
C/M20     1845. Steinmann Alain                     75 Neuenhof                    2:05.40,6   1:06.39,9  (5818)  
K/EMA       27. Arnold Mark                         93 Neuenkirch                    13.42,7      2.20,6 (13146)  
C/M20     1088. Artho Stefan                        72 Neuhaus SG                  1:26.46,4     27.45,7  (2572)  
J/Walk     ---  Artho Willy                         35 Neuhaus SG                  1:00.50,8     11.49,8 (10015)  
C/M45       99. Rieder Peter                        58 Neuhausen                   1:15.19,8     14.09,9   (498)  
C/M40      234. Angéloz Henri                       64 Neyruz FR                   1:19.00,7     18.28,4  (1272)  
C/W35       78. Aubonne Nathalie                    70 Neyruz FR                   1:32.14,9     22.43,5  (5748)  
C/W60        9. Bongard Helene                      45 Neyruz FR                   1:41.35,3     11.42,8  (6405)  
C/M20     1697. Bongard Nicolas                     83 Neyruz FR                   1:42.12,7     43.12,0  (7209)  
K/EMB       46. Bonvin Etienne                      95 Neyruz FR                      9.53,2      2.08,5 (12121)  
C/W20      165. Bovey-Chatagny Géraldine            75 Neyruz FR                   1:34.30,1     24.35,0  (4373)  
C/M20      836. Chavaillaz Christian                66 Neyruz FR                   1:22.45,4     23.44,7  (1263)  
K/EFC       16. Chavaillaz Elisa                    97 Neyruz FR                      6.17,6      1.03,3 (11030)  
K/EFA       27. Christan Gaëlle                     93 Neyruz FR                     16.01,6      3.26,7 (13025)  
C/M20     1655. Clément Daniel                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:40.30,1     41.29,4  (5092)  
K/EMB       85. Clément Fabrice                     95 Neyruz FR                     16.53,3      9.08,6 (12028)  
K/EFC       65. Clément Lauriane                    99 Neyruz FR                      9.26,4      4.12,1 (11032)  
K/EFB       44. Corpataux Carine                    95 Neyruz FR                     11.28,0      3.10,0 (12137)  
C/W35      213. Corpataux Nathalie                  67 Neyruz FR                   1:48.44,5     39.13,1  (7759)  
K/EMC       57. Crausaz Nicolas                     98 Neyruz FR                      6.31,9      1.46,2 (11034)  
K/EMC       84. Crausaz Rémi                        00 Neyruz FR                      7.39,4      2.53,7 (11035)  
J/Walk     ---  Currat Valérie                      67 Neyruz FR                   1:08.36,3     19.35,3 (10126)  
C/W35       27. Ducrey Marie-Claire                 66 Neyruz FR                   1:24.32,7     15.01,3  (4694)  
C/M40      139. Eggler Jürg                         61 Neyruz FR                   1:14.23,5     13.51,2  (1254)  
K/EFB       27. Eggler Livia                        94 Neyruz FR                     10.18,1      2.00,1 (12038)  
K/EFA       25. Eggler Salome                       92 Neyruz FR                     15.54,2      3.19,3 (13038)  
C/M40      142. Foreman David                       62 Neyruz FR                   1:14.37,7     14.05,4   (690)  
C/M50      265. Haeni Jean-Pierre                   53 Neyruz FR                   1:34.07,3     30.30,6  (3649)  
K/EMA       52. Jolliet Mathieu                     93 Neyruz FR                     15.18,9      3.56,8 (13063)  
C/M45      339. Kuhn Pierre                         56 Neyruz FR                   1:26.50,2     25.40,3  (5028)  
K/EFA       24. Leimgruber Marina                   93 Neyruz FR                     15.45,2      3.10,3 (13084)  
K/EMC       66. Macor Adrien                        96 Neyruz FR                      6.47,6      2.01,9 (11065)  
K/EMB       64. Macor Jean-Baptiste                 94 Neyruz FR                     10.21,4      2.36,7 (12062)  
C/M45      125. Makkinga Bert                       60 Neyruz FR                   1:17.01,0     15.51,1  (1789)  
C/W35      214. Maradan Véronique                   66 Neyruz FR                   1:48.46,7     39.15,3  (6772)  
C/W40       95. Morel Isabelle                      63 Neyruz FR                   1:33.12,4     21.38,4  (5735)  
C/W35      221. Raineri Chantal                     70 Neyruz FR                   1:52.09,6     42.38,2  (6788)  
C/M40      524. Sallin Jean-Marc                    64 Neyruz FR                   1:29.10,9     28.38,6  (4410)  
C/W45      165. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:54.27,9     47.16,2  (6784)  
J/Walk     ---  Siegenthaler Fanny                  66 Neyruz FR                   1:36.56,7     47.55,7  (6759)  
C/M20     1535. Siegenthaler Jean-Pierre            67 Neyruz FR                   1:36.21,6     37.20,9  (6347)  
C/W35      112. Siegenthaler Sylviane               67 Neyruz FR                   1:36.22,6     26.51,2  (6348)  
C/M20     1693. Stucky Christian                    70 Neyruz FR                   1:41.57,5     42.56,8  (3032)  
K/EMC       23. Vez Maxime                          97 Neyruz FR                      5.52,6      1.06,9 (11142)  
K/EMA       57. Vonlanthen Jérôme                   93 Neyruz FR                     15.35,5      4.13,4 (13161)  
K/EMC       12. Vonlanthen Loïc                     96 Neyruz FR                      5.34,0      0.48,3 (11135)  
C/M40      334. Widmer Etienne                      63 Neyruz FR                   1:22.55,3     22.23,0  (2411)  
K/EMB       35. Widmer Maxime                       94 Neyruz FR                      9.34,7      1.50,0 (12136)  
C/W20       74. Cottens Béatrice                    77 Team Fédé 2                 1:27.02,2     17.07,1  (4756)  
C/M50      326. Haag Gallus                         54 Nidau                       1:38.12,2     34.35,5  (5607)  
J/CM        65. Halter Daniel                       74 Nidau                         50.50,1     19.40,7 (10217)  
C/M40      218. Hartmann Jürg                       64 Nidau                       1:18.24,2     17.51,9  (2702)  
C/M45       57. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:12.48,1     11.38,2   (632)  
C/M40       44. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:08.31,1      7.58,8   (401)  
C/W40      189. Kalbermatter Alice                  64 Kalbermatter/Kalbermatter   1:44.46,8     33.12,8  (7310)  
C/M40      446. Kalbermatter Martin                 62 Kalbermatter/Kalbermatter   1:26.26,3     25.54,0  (3648)  
C/M45      113. Rousselot André                     60 Niedergösgen                1:16.10,8     15.00,9   (481)  
C/M50      389. Birrer Fredi                        53 Niederönz                   1:45.09,5     41.32,8  (4574)  
C/W50       78. Eberhard Ruth                       53 Niederrohrdorf              1:58.23,0     44.11,4  (7040)  
C/M20     1677. Campagnuolo Massimo                 78 Niederscherli               1:41.14,7     42.14,0  (5420)  
C/M50       53. Heiniger Hans-Ulrich                52 Niederscherli               1:16.45,4     13.08,7   (901)  
C/M20     1043. Noli Lorenz                         78 Niederscherli               1:26.02,3     27.01,6  (1039)  
C/W20       82. Schweizer Cornelia                  85 Niederscherli               1:27.50,0     17.54,9  (4548)  
C/M50      247. Schweizer Hansueli                  52 Niederscherli               1:32.17,7     28.41,0  (5226)  
C/M45      120. Zangger Alfred                      58 Niederscherli               1:16.44,0     15.34,1  (1340)  
C/M45      298. Auf der Maur Philippe               58 Niederurnen                 1:25.03,1     23.53,2  (2268)  
C/W35      128. Bütler Monika                       67 Niederuzwil                 1:38.08,7     28.37,3  (6340)  
C/M20     1690. Mallet Stephane                     67 Niederwangen BE             1:41.31,5     42.30,8  (7537)  
K/EFC       51. Dorthe Clémence                     98 Nierlet-les-Bois               8.01,0      2.46,7 (11044)  
C/Elite     42. Bailly Gilles                       77 Nods                        1:01.31,4      7.29,4    (33)  
C/M20     1096. Duc Alain                           67 Nods                        1:26.53,2     27.52,5  (3319)  
C/M40      350. Holzer Dominik                      64 Holzer/Holzer               1:23.22,7     22.50,4  (6697)  
C/W35       63. Mettler Suzanne                     66 Nods                        1:30.08,1     20.36,7  (3776)  
C/M40      715. Pierre Michel                       62 Nods                        1:40.21,9     39.49,6  (4201)  
C/W35      194. Thomet Rollier Nicole               67 Nods                        1:45.16,9     35.45,5  (4809)  
K/EFC       50. Barbey Fanny                        98 Noréaz                         7.59,3      2.45,0 (11014)  
K/EFA       35. Barbey Noelle                       93 Noréaz                        17.05,7      4.30,8 (13006)  
K/EMB       54. Barbey Xavier                       95 Noréaz                        10.01,1      2.16,4 (12007)  
C/M60      114. Cotting Jean                        45 Noréaz                      1:38.06,8     33.44,2  (4632)  
J/CM        76. Cotting Thibald                     ?? Noréaz                        53.01,7     21.52,3 (10610)  
J/CM        66. Guisolan Alain                      72 Noréaz                        50.57,8     19.48,4 (10611)  
K/EFB       39. Macherel Camille                    94 Noréaz                        11.09,6      2.51,6 (12127)  
C/M20     1723. Mettraux Xavier                     75 Mettraux/Piccand            1:43.45,6     44.44,9  (6036)  
C/W20      276. Piccand Delphine                    77 Mettraux/Piccand            1:43.45,5     33.50,4  (6035)  
C/M20      573. Soares Augusto                      66 Noréaz                      1:18.45,9     19.45,2  (2449)  
J/Walk     ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   57 Noréaz                      1:07.03,9     18.02,9 (10474)  
K/EFA       28. Tinguely Léa                        93 Noréaz                        16.05,0      3.30,1 (13132)  
K/CMB       16. Tinguely Simon                      90 Noréaz                        13.08,5      2.08,4 (13133)  
K/EFB       54. Trotti Alice                        94 Noréaz                        12.19,1      4.01,1 (12135)  
K/EMA       61. Trotti Jean                         93 Noréaz                        16.10,2      4.48,1 (13137)  
C/W45       52. Hermann Martha                      58 Nottwil                     1:32.25,9     25.14,2  (4562)  
C/M50       77. Brönnimann Ruedi                    51 Nussbaumen AG               1:20.10,5     16.33,8  (1811)  
C/M65       31. Gritsch Peter                       37 Nussbaumen AG               1:35.18,1     20.56,3  (4455)  
C/W40       82. Hänni Mirjam                        61 Nussbaumen AG               1:32.30,4     20.56,4  (4052)  
C/W45       35. Jaccard Francine                    60 Nuvilly                     1:29.32,0     22.20,3  (4073)  
C/M40      362. Morinaj Afrim                       61 Nuvilly                     1:23.39,0     23.06,7  (1333)  
C/M65       16. Allavena A.                         36 Nyon                        1:29.39,5     15.17,7  (3492)  
C/W55       50. Andreoli Ursula                     48 Nyon                        1:49.43,3     34.15,2  (7424)  
C/M40      779. Bramham Rod                         65 Nyon                        1:48.38,7     48.06,4  (6076)  
C/M40      539. Canales Raoul                       63 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:29.47,0     29.14,7  (2027)  
C/M50      417. Davis Willie                        52 Nyon                        1:51.48,2     48.11,5  (7391)  
C/M20     1685. De Jong Ewout                       68 Nyon                        1:41.23,0     42.22,3  (7527)  
C/M40      565. Fankhauser Dominique                62 Nyon                        1:31.03,3     30.31,0  (3688)  
C/M20     1668. Gachoud Fabien                      75 Nyon                        1:40.52,6     41.51,9  (4290)  
C/M20     1406. Grazioli Serge                      77 Nyon                        1:33.05,0     34.04,3  (5182)  
C/M20     1766. Harmeling Raymond                   69 Nyon                        1:46.26,3     47.25,6  (6163)  
C/W20      291. Hayes Shelley                       72 Nyon                        1:45.04,4     35.09,3  (7709)  
C/M45      100. Jaquier Jean-Daniel                 60 Nyon                        1:15.22,1     14.12,2   (491)  
C/M20      873. Jaunin Christian                    76 Nyon                        1:23.29,4     24.28,7  (3273)  
C/M20     1736. Jolidon Christophe                  66 Nyon                        1:44.31,9     45.31,2  (7111)  
C/W35      184. Jolidon Veronique                   68 Nyon                        1:44.31,7     35.00,3  (7112)  
C/M45      290. Joly Dominique                      58 Nyon                        1:24.34,7     23.24,8  (2453)  
C/W45       76. Keegstra Barbara                    59 Nyon                        1:35.35,2     28.23,5  (4435)  
C/M40      351. Minder Stefan                       61 Nyon                        1:23.22,9     22.50,6  (2574)  
C/W45       46. Nicolet Geneviève                   56 Nyon                        1:31.25,3     24.13,6  (4609)  
C/M40      282. Peck John                           64 Nyon                        1:21.10,4     20.38,1  (1098)  
C/M20     1760. Pitetti Eric                        70 Nyon                        1:45.45,5     46.44,8  (7598)  
C/M20     1675. Prudente Alain                      69 Nyon                        1:41.11,3     42.10,6  (6801)  
C/M45      636. Rossier Jean-Luc                    59 Nyon                        1:48.59,7     47.49,8  (6521)  
C/M40      420. Serani Gabriele                     63 Nyon                        1:25.47,3     25.15,0  (1049)  
C/W20       68. Strohheker Sévane                   73 Nyon                        1:26.43,2     16.48,1  (5278)  
C/M20      703. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                        1:20.42,5     21.41,8  (3720)  
C/M45      448. Te Kloese Peter                     56 Nyon                        1:31.47,4     30.37,5  (6091)  
C/W35      134. Vuille Nathalie                     66 Nyon                        1:38.25,9     28.54,5  (6560)  
C/M20     1779. Zbären Sébastien                    79 Nyon                        1:47.29,8     48.29,1  (6657)  

total 202



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.