72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "M"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M50      176. Rolli Ernst                         55 Madiswil                    1:27.42,9     24.06,2  (2585)  
C/M20      760. Scheidegger René                    70 Madiswil                    1:21.35,6     22.34,9  (4440)  
C/M40      130. Friedli Louis                       63 Magglingen/Macolin          1:14.10,4     13.38,1   (742)  
C/M45      490. Rossier Claude                      59 Magglingen/Macolin          1:33.52,5     32.42,6  (3635)  
C/M50      346. Villena Eduardo                     52 Magglingen/Macolin          1:40.30,7     36.54,0  (4636)  
C/M45      251. Girard Alain                        57 Magnedens                   1:22.56,1     21.46,2  (2638)  
C/M40      349. Haberkorn Eric                      62 Ca Farvagny 2               1:23.18,0     22.45,7  (1469)  
J/Walk     ---  Meier-Gränacher Antonia             57 Maisprach                   1:12.25,4     23.24,4 (10312)  
C/M20      402. Rüfenacht Fabien                    73 Malans GR                   1:15.47,9     16.47,2  (1734)  
C/M20      475. Leuenberger Stephane                78 Malleray-Bévilard           1:17.12,1     18.11,4  (1001)  
C/M60       98. Liechti Armin                       45 Mamishaus                   1:35.57,2     31.34,6  (4614)  
J/Walk     ---  Sottaz Stéphanie                    81 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:19.23,2     30.22,2 (10451)  
C/M20      657. Camnasio Michele                    71 Manno                       1:20.02,8     21.02,1  (1424)  
C/M50      294. Christen Jean-Daniel                51 Marin-Epagnier              1:36.12,8     32.36,1  (6499)  
C/M40      122. Davis Charles                       65 Marin-Epagnier              1:13.46,1     13.13,8   (811)  
C/M40      712. Egremy Jean                         65 Marin-Epagnier              1:40.14,9     39.42,6  (2792)  
C/M45      317. Giraroin André                      59 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.59,6     24.49,7  (5258)  
C/W40       59. Gutknecht Yvette                    61 Marin-Epagnier              1:29.00,1     17.26,1  (7296)  
C/W35      172. Karlen Judith                       66 Marin-Epagnier              1:42.38,2     33.06,8  (7325)  
C/M40      598. Karlen Stephan                      63 Marin-Epagnier              1:32.36,3     32.04,0  (4649)  
C/W35       35. Meylan Myriam                       67 Marin-Epagnier              1:25.35,2     16.03,8  (2630)  
C/W50       38. Montandon Joelle                    54 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.18,7     25.07,1  (6672)  
C/M45      568. Niggeler Pierre-Alain               60 Marin-Epagnier              1:39.38,0     38.28,1  (6538)  
C/M55      113. Rosa Antonio                        48 Marin-Epagnier              1:28.39,3     21.58,9  (4422)  
C/M20      763. Rosa Tony                           76 Marin-Epagnier              1:21.44,6     22.43,9  (2505)  
C/W35      109. Schenk Francoise                    66 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.56,9     26.25,5  (5394)  
C/M55      255. Ackermann Robert                    48 Marly                       1:44.56,6     38.16,2  (5525)  
C/M20     1649. Adamo Vincent                       73 Marly                       1:40.12,6     41.11,9  (5676)  
C/M20     1442. Aerni Manfred                       71 Marly                       1:34.00,5     34.59,8  (5516)  
J/Walk     ---  Alt Dominique                       66 Marly                       1:08.08,5     19.07,5 (10006)  
C/M55      286. Angeloz Albert                      49 Marly                       1:53.53,2     47.12,8  (7431)  
J/Walk     ---  Angéloz Anne Laure                  83 Marly                       1:17.36,6     28.35,6 (10009)  
J/Walk     ---  Angéloz Christiane                  56 Marly                       1:17.48,2     28.47,2 (10011)  
C/M20     1513. Angéloz Christophe                  85 Marly                       1:35.48,1     36.47,4  (4294)  
C/M20     1744. Angéloz Philippe                    80 Marly                       1:44.54,4     45.53,7  (4304)  
K/EFC        6. Auderset Laura                      97 Marly                          5.42,8      0.28,5 (11143)  
C/M20       77. Bachmann Christian                  66 Marly                       1:06.40,2      7.39,5   (329)  
C/W45      129. Baeriswyl Chantal                   56 Marly                       1:45.22,8     38.11,1  (2767)  
C/M20     1240. Baiutti Luigi                       70 Marly                       1:29.14,4     30.13,7  (4777)  
C/M20     1186. Bays Claude                         67 Marly                       1:28.24,6     29.23,9  (3022)  
J/Walk     ---  Behr Ruth                           44 Marly                       1:09.22,5     20.21,5 (10514)  
C/M45      163. Ben Lahcen Lassaad                  58 Marly                       1:18.21,9     17.12,0   (777)  
K/EFB       52. Berset Mary                         95 Marly                         12.04,1      3.46,1 (12009)  
K/EFA       30. Berset Morgane                      93 Marly                         16.30,8      3.55,9 (13010)  
C/M45      388. Biland Jean-Pierre                  60 Marly                       1:29.00,6     27.50,7  (3070)  
C/M40      103. Blanc J.-Michel                     62 Marly                       1:13.02,0     12.29,7  (1169)  
C/M40      590. Bocca Serge                         62 Marly                       1:32.11,9     31.39,6  (6196)  
C/W35       53. Bossy Galley Magaly                 70 Marly                       1:28.27,7     18.56,3  (4065)  
J/Walk     ---  Brügger Marc                        64 Marly                       1:21.02,0     32.01,0 (10071)  
K/EFB       22. Buchheim  Fariba                    95 Marly                         10.02,0      1.44,0 (12022)  
C/M60      146. Bujes Georges                       45 Groupe EEF.ENSA 3           1:44.08,8     39.46,2  (3322)  
C/M55      128. Clement Charles                     50 Marly                       1:30.14,9     23.34,5  (3591)  
C/M20     1703. Clerc Bernard                       72 Marly                       1:42.39,7     43.39,0  (7455)  
C/M20     1119. Codourey Christophe                 74 Marly                       1:27.09,2     28.08,5  (4805)  
C/W40      255. Coronado Mercedes                   63 Marly                       1:59.51,8     48.17,8  (7322)  
C/M65       25. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                       1:31.44,3     17.22,5  (2373)  
J/Walk     ---  Da Silva Dulce                      77 Marly                       1:21.01,9     32.00,9 (10127)  
C/M45      154. Davet Gerard                        57 Marly                       1:18.07,0     16.57,1  (1339)  
C/M40      694. Devaud Marc                         63 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:38.49,7     38.17,4  (4088)  
C/M20      274. Dousse Georges                      68 Marly                       1:12.56,8     13.56,1   (691)  
C/M50      208. Dupraz Roch                         54 Marly                       1:29.54,3     26.17,6  (4543)  
C/M65       70. Emmenegger Antoine                  40 Marly                       1:53.07,1     38.45,3  (5515)  
C/M20      279. Folly Olivier                       68 Marly                       1:13.04,6     14.03,9   (564)  
K/EMC       25. Gardoni Maxime                      96 Marly                          5.53,6      1.07,9 (11050)  
C/M20     1058. Gosteli Frederic                    72 Marly                       1:26.13,6     27.12,9  (3787)  
C/M20     1642. Gremaud Arthur                      83 Marly                       1:40.04,6     41.03,9  (4646)  
C/M20       69. Guillet Laurent                     67 Marly                       1:06.02,7      7.02,0   (243)  
J/CF        70. Haake Barbara                       55 Marly                         54.01,1     18.11,8 (10214)  
C/M50       81. Haemmerle Patrick                   51 Marly                       1:20.23,0     16.46,3  (1245)  
J/Walk     ---  Häller Claudine                     59 Marly                       1:06.59,4     17.58,4 (10216)  
C/M20      770. Hauser Jacques                      71 Marly                       1:21.52,4     22.51,7  (2073)  
J/Walk     ---  Hayoz Agnes                         62 Marly                       1:10.05,0     21.04,0 (10636)  
C/M40       55. Hayoz Jean-Claude                   64 Marly                       1:09.41,0      9.08,7   (638)  
K/EMC       49. Holmann Joel                        98 Marly                          6.19,9      1.34,2 (11162)  
J/CF        95. Holmann Lisa                        61 Marly                         57.55,0     22.05,7 (10227)  
J/Walk     ---  Horner Colette                      66 Marly                       1:03.28,5     14.27,5 (10229)  
C/W20      270. Jaquier Myriam                      75 Marly                       1:43.26,4     33.31,3  (7632)  
J/Walk     ---  Jeandupeux Pia                      57 Marly                       1:06.43,4     17.42,4 (10243)  
C/M40      329. Jungo Marc                          64 Marly                       1:22.45,9     22.13,6  (2523)  
J/Walk     ---  Kolly Josiane                       53 Marly                       1:08.08,1     19.07,1 (10266)  
C/M45      605. Kolly Michel                        60 Marly                       1:43.55,5     42.45,6  (5300)  
J/Walk     ---  Krattinger Laurence                 69 Marly                       1:15.13,6     26.12,6 (10271)  
C/M20      554. Kühni Joël                          76 Unifr Chemie 3              1:18.30,4     19.29,7  (2517)  
C/M20      927. Magnin Stephane                     67 Marly                       1:24.20,4     25.19,7  (2707)  
C/M40      108. Mertenat Michel                     61 Marly                       1:13.14,4     12.42,1  (1210)  
K/EMB       10. Mertenat Quentin                    95 Marly                          8.25,6      0.40,9 (12064)  
K/CMB       17. Mertenat Samuel                     91 Marly                         13.14,7      2.14,6 (13089)  
J/CF        97. Michon Anne Marie                   52 Marly                         58.04,4     22.15,1 (10324)  
C/M55       53. Michon Georges                      50 Marly                       1:21.16,3     14.35,9  (4655)  
C/M50      118. Morin Maurice                       54 Marly                       1:23.25,3     19.48,6  (2597)  
C/W20      278. Mory Sandra                         74 Marly                       1:44.11,5     34.16,4  (4737)  
C/M20     1146. Neuhaus Andre                       72 Marly                       1:27.39,2     28.38,5  (3397)  
C/M40      324. Niklen Michel                       64 Marly                       1:22.42,2     22.09,9  (6710)  
C/M40      132. Ouertani Imed                       65 Marly                       1:14.14,7     13.42,4   (724)  
C/W35       54. Ouertani-Siegenthaler Maja          70 Marly                       1:28.31,1     18.59,7  (3403)  
C/M60        8. Overney Henri                       43 Marly                       1:19.13,6     14.51,0  (1403)  
C/W40      141. Pasquier Cécile                     61 Marly                       1:38.23,2     26.49,2  (5460)  
J/Walk     ---  Pauchard Lucie                      48 Marly                       1:06.55,6     17.54,6 (10346)  
J/Walk     ---  Piller Marianne                     50 Marly                       1:08.13,1     19.12,1 (10555)  
C/M20      909. Raemy Christophe                    77 Marly                       1:24.08,1     25.07,4  (3418)  
C/M55       29. Rast Jacques                        48 Marly                       1:17.36,5     10.56,1  (1027)  
C/W20      352. Reyes Sylvie                        73 Marly                       1:53.26,8     43.31,7  (7728)  
C/M20     1282. Reynaud Serge                       69 Marly                       1:30.08,0     31.07,3  (5709)  
C/M45      383. Rossier Jacques                     60 Marly                       1:28.45,7     27.35,8  (2026)  
C/M20      261. Rossier Jérôme                      80 Marly                       1:12.44,7     13.44,0  (4303)  
C/JunH      52. Rossier Juillan                     87 Marly                       1:32.59,2     29.32,4  (2030)  
J/Walk     ---  Rossier Marie-Antoinette            52 Marly                       1:08.25,1     19.24,1 (10394)  
C/M20       56. Rotzetter René-Michel               69 Marly                       1:05.23,3      6.22,6   (852)  
K/CMB       25. Rotzetter Valentin                  90 Marly                         14.08,3      3.08,2 (13115)  
K/EMC       43. Rueger Alexis                       96 Marly                          6.13,9      1.28,2 (11086)  
C/M40      400. Rüeger Bruno                        62 Marly                       1:25.20,4     24.48,1  (3608)  
K/EMC        9. Rueger Eric                         96 Marly                          5.24,8      0.39,1 (11087)  
K/EFA       31. Rueger Eva                          92 Marly                         16.55,8      4.20,9 (13116)  
C/M45      610. Ruffieux Rene                       59 Marly                       1:44.33,6     43.23,7  (3637)  
C/W40       17. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       1:20.36,3      9.02,3  (2720)  
J/Walk     ---  Samaniego Doris                     55 Marly                       1:09.10,6     20.09,6 (10412)  
J/Walk     ---  Samaniego Luis Roberto              54 Marly                       1:04.34,5     15.33,5 (10413)  
K/EMA       25. Samaniego Patricio                  92 Marly                         13.36,8      2.14,7 (13120)  
J/Walk     ---  Scala Juanita                       68 Marly                       1:15.45,3     26.44,3 (10565)  
C/M50      181. Scherer Alfred-H.                   54 Marly                       1:28.02,7     24.26,0  (3624)  
C/W40      110. Schmuckli Marianne                  61 Marly                       1:35.14,2     23.40,2  (4121)  
J/Walk     ---  Schorderet Maguy                    53 Marly                       1:10.17,2     21.16,2 (10567)  
C/W55       44. Sciboz Colette                      49 Marly                       1:46.46,5     31.18,4  (7732)  
C/W35      201. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:46.45,6     37.14,2  (7108)  
C/M40      366. Silva Diamantino                    63 Marly                       1:23.51,4     23.19,1  (1162)  
C/M20     1124. Steinauer Tobie                     77 Marly                       1:27.16,3     28.15,6  (3157)  
C/M40      205. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:17.48,1     17.15,8  (1387)  
C/M60      171. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       1:51.11,5     46.48,9  (7129)  
C/M20     1686. van Den Wildenberg Jelle            72 Marly                       1:41.24,6     42.23,9  (3575)  
C/M50       51. Vaucher Josef                       53 LAT Sense                   1:16.41,8     13.05,1   (477)  
C/JunH      54. Waeber Yann                         86 Marly                       1:35.59,3     32.32,5  (6750)  
C/M20      137. Wirth Dominik                       73 Marly                       1:09.14,0     10.13,3   (926)  
C/W45      164. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       1:54.23,9     47.12,2  (7351)  
J/Walk     ---  Zemp Marianne                       56 Marly                       1:08.13,2     19.12,2 (10573)  
C/M50       38. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:15.08,1     11.31,4   (709)  
J/Walk     ---  Zimmermann Michel                   63 Marly                         58.21,3      9.20,3 (10574)  
J/CF        61. Zuber Stefanie                      83 Marly                         52.40,5     16.51,2 (10510)  
C/JunH      25. Zülli Silvio                        87 Marly                       1:17.23,6     13.56,8  (4120)  
C/M20      871. Ammann Thomas                       69 Marsens                     1:23.29,0     24.28,3  (2005)  
C/M45      437. Hugonnet Blaise                     59 Marsens                     1:31.14,7     30.04,8  (3310)  
C/M50      274. Magnette Francois                   51 Marsens                     1:34.44,7     31.08,0  (3292)  
C/W50       30. Magnette-Kappeler Dominique         53 Marsens                     1:37.01,1     22.49,5  (3737)  
J/CF        27. Pellaton Martine                    62 Marsens                       47.00,2     11.10,9 (10351)  
C/M65       57. Perroud Jean-Marc                   37 Marsens                     1:45.36,7     31.14,9  (6353)  
C/M45      336. Yerly Dominique                     60 Marsens                     1:26.41,5     25.31,6  (3425)  
C/M20      135. Ancay Emmanuel                      72 Martigny                    1:09.12,2     10.11,5   (326)  
C/W35       94. Becerra Nicolette                   68 Martigny                    1:33.54,6     24.23,2  (5452)  
C/M45      311. Berguerand Christian                59 Martigny                    1:25.45,3     24.35,4  (2406)  
C/M45       44. Closuit Bertrand                    56 Martigny                    1:10.54,5      9.44,6   (606)  
C/Elite     33. Costa César                         76 Lusitanos                     59.50,5      5.48,5    (38)  
C/M45      341. Couchepin Olivier                   58 Martigny                    1:26.56,4     25.46,5  (7674)  
C/M40      197. Coupy Patrice                       63 Martigny                    1:17.27,4     16.55,1  (1691)  
C/M20     1081. Favre Bertrand                      70 Martigny                    1:26.38,6     27.37,9  (3137)  
C/M20      188. Filliez Samuel                      79 Martigny                    1:10.38,3     11.37,6  (1270)  
C/M45      319. Fort Jean-Marc                      60 Martigny                    1:26.02,9     24.53,0  (2194)  
C/W40      153. Keller Marianne                     62 Martigny                    1:39.30,4     27.56,4  (7031)  
C/M20      311. Koerber Pierre                      70 Martigny                    1:13.53,9     14.53,2  (1176)  
C/M65       34. Laignel Jules                       39 Martigny                    1:36.19,8     21.58,0  (5009)  
C/M20      277. Lopez Nicolas                       80 Martigny                    1:13.02,1     14.01,4   (533)  
C/W20      131. Moulin Caroline                     84 Martigny                    1:32.05,3     22.10,2  (6409)  
C/M45      201. Roduit Pascal                       58 Martigny                    1:20.09,3     18.59,4  (2636)  
C/W20      313. Rosset Aline                        80 Martigny                    1:47.29,8     37.34,7  (7118)  
C/M20     1357. Rossier Gaetan                      75 Martigny                    1:32.00,8     33.00,1  (4721)  
C/M20      484. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:17.22,4     18.21,7  (1567)  
C/M55      211. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:38.01,9     31.21,5  (5438)  
K/EFA       33. Simpson-Tenes Izia                  92 Martigny                      17.00,8      4.25,9 (13127)  
C/M20      920. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:24.14,7     25.14,0  (5069)  
C/M55       99. Vaucher Roland                      46 Martigny                    1:27.29,6     20.49,2  (2322)  
C/M55      158. Voutaz Claude                       47 Martigny                    1:32.39,3     25.58,9  (3346)  
C/M50      130. Vuadens Jérome                      51 Martigny                    1:24.06,8     20.30,1  (2257)  
C/W45      143. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    1:47.50,1     40.38,4  (6167)  
C/W20      186. Wredaz Rosalie                      78 Martigny                    1:35.40,7     25.45,6  (7562)  
C/M20      134. Gabioud Frederic                    73 Martigny-Croix              1:09.11,9     10.11,2   (473)  
C/M20     1590. Giroud Pascal                       73 Martigny-Croix              1:38.04,6     39.03,9  (6398)  
C/W20      213. Moret Manon                         76 Martigny-Croix              1:38.48,6     28.53,5  (6141)  
C/M40      308. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:22.06,9     21.34,6  (1571)  
C/M20     1340. Tornay Olivier                      66 Martigny-Croix              1:31.34,2     32.33,5  (4725)  
C/M55        7. Guglielmetti Armando                46 Massagno                    1:11.38,4      4.58,0   (649)  
C/W20       16. Guglielmetti Barbara                81 Massagno                    1:19.52,1      9.57,0  (2056)  
C/M20      682. Nellen Laurent                      71 Massongex                   1:20.28,1     21.27,4  (2157)  
C/M20     1411. Richard Julien                      77 Massongex                   1:33.17,4     34.16,7  (5130)  
C/M50      224. Zwicky Charles                      55 Massongex                   1:30.42,4     27.05,7  (6545)  
C/W20      390. Bugnon Bibiane                      83 Massonnens                  2:04.22,1     54.27,0  (7549)  
C/W20      312. Bugnon Corinne                      84 Massonnens                  1:47.17,6     37.22,5  (7550)  
J/Walk     ---  Chammartin Claire-Jose              63 Massonnens                  1:10.28,8     21.27,8 (10092)  
J/Walk     ---  Gnehm Imelda                        61 Massonnens                  1:10.29,3     21.28,3 (10189)  
J/Walk     ---  Schorderet Nicole                   66 Massonnens                  1:10.40,5     21.39,5 (10438)  
C/M45      342. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:26.57,9     25.48,0  (2184)  
J/Walk     ---  Oberson Florence                    71 Mathod                      1:10.12,8     21.11,8 (10603)  
J/Walk     ---  Barras Chantal                      61 Matran                      1:13.52,9     24.51,9 (10512)  
C/M45      148. Bourquin Philippe                   58 Matran                      1:17.53,9     16.44,0  (1641)  
K/EMB       28. Butty Romain                        95 Matran                         9.14,1      1.29,4 (12025)  
C/M55      300. Chammartin Serge                    47 CAF II                      2:07.57,1   1:01.16,7  (7186)  
C/M20     1162. Chassot Adrien                      85 Matran                      1:27.59,8     28.59,1  (3192)  
C/W45      127. Chassot Nicole                      59 Matran                      1:44.51,4     37.39,7  (5480)  
C/M40      799. Dortle Pierre-Alain                 64 Matran                      2:00.57,1   1:00.24,8  (7569)  
C/M40      170. Freiburghaus Philippe               64 Matran                      1:16.01,4     15.29,1  (1793)  
K/CMB       20. Guex Benoit                         91 Matran                        13.30,3      2.30,2 (13056)  
C/M40      688. Guex Bertrand                       65 Matran                      1:38.34,4     38.02,1  (5750)  
K/EFA       37. Guex Carine                         92 Matran                        17.06,4      4.31,5 (13057)  
C/W45       48. Hochstrasser Gabriela               57 Instit. agricole Fribourg   1:31.39,9     24.28,2  (3731)  
C/M50      147. Ledentu Henri                       51 Matran                      1:25.39,1     22.02,4  (2455)  
C/M40      119. Monney Christian                    65 Matran                      1:13.39,5     13.07,2  (1086)  
C/M45      476. Nestola Marcello                    60 Matran                      1:33.13,9     32.04,0  (4601)  
C/W35       85. Perritaz-Berger Daniela             68 Matran                      1:33.09,0     23.37,6  (6222)  
C/M45      657. Pillonel-Wyrsch Roland-Pierre       60 Matran                      1:58.03,1     56.53,2  (7442)  
C/M20     1381. Progin Pascal                       69 Matran                      1:32.39,9     33.39,2  (5581)  
C/W20      379. Schläfli Evelyne                    79 Matran                      1:59.52,1     49.57,0  (6589)  
C/W20      247. Selmi Sava                          77 Matran                      1:41.26,4     31.31,3  (6751)  
C/M50      197. Stritt Rene                         54 Matran                      1:28.57,5     25.20,8  (4234)  
C/W40      250. Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle            63 Wyrsch-Pillonel/Pillonel    1:58.02,9     46.28,9  (7594)  
C/M60      125. Krenger Paul                        44 Matten b. Interl            1:40.15,0     35.52,4  (5553)  
C/M20      255. Christ Markus                       66 Matzendorf                  1:12.31,6     13.30,9  (6283)  
C/M20      968. Schaad Marco                        76 Matzendorf                  1:25.00,6     25.59,9  (4028)  
C/M20     1825. Kollegger Christian                 66 Matzingen                   1:55.07,8     56.07,1  (5512)  
J/Walk     ---  Reynard Christine                   62 Mayens-de-la-Zour           1:09.19,5     20.18,5 (10380)  
J/Walk     ---  Reynard Pierre-Clovis               65 Mayens-de-la-Zour           1:09.19,6     20.18,6 (10381)  
C/M55       93. Bruderer Fredy                      50 Meikirch                    1:26.09,5     19.29,1  (1513)  
C/M40      792. Jakob Markus                        64 Meilen                      1:54.50,5     54.18,2  (5641)  
C/M45      130. Pavlovic Marko                      60 Meilen                      1:17.12,5     16.02,6   (917)  
C/M50       23. Ruffieux Jacques                    53 Meinier                     1:12.32,0      8.55,3   (688)  
C/M20      634. Arregger Andreas                    77 Melchtal                    1:19.39,1     20.38,4  (2679)  
C/M45      114. Pellegrini Sebastiano               59 Mendrisio                   1:16.16,1     15.06,2  (1564)  
C/W50       31. Peter Elisabeth                     55 Mendrisio                   1:37.35,1     23.23,5  (7173)  
C/M20      775. Poma Stefano                        67 Mendrisio                   1:21.59,3     22.58,6  (2174)  
C/M20      807. Monney David                        84 Ménières                    1:22.21,0     23.20,3  (4341)  
C/M40      387. Monney Roland                       61 Ménières                    1:24.50,6     24.18,3  (4319)  
C/W45      152. Moret Françoise                     59 Ménières                    1:50.03,6     42.51,9  (6176)  
C/W40       66. Rey Marguerite                      63 Ménières                    1:30.00,8     18.26,8  (5204)  
C/M45      284. Kötter Rainer                       59 Menzingen                   1:24.19,1     23.09,2  (1129)  
C/M20      461. Brun Rene                           66 Merenschwand                1:16.57,7     17.57,0   (725)  
C/M20       90. Konrad Jürg                         70 Merenschwand                1:07.17,8      8.17,1   (424)  
C/M55      271. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:49.23,5     42.43,1  (7119)  
C/M45       66. Santi Mario                         58 Mesocco                     1:13.15,5     12.05,6   (668)  
C/M65       66. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              1:50.47,0     36.25,2  (7161)  
C/M45      255. Potter Sven                         57 Mettmenstetten              1:23.05,9     21.56,0  (3613)  
C/M65        4. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:21.36,5      7.14,7  (1552)  
C/M55       26. Bongard Anton                       47 Mex VD                      1:16.58,5     10.18,1  (1305)  
C/M45      109. Bruegger Andre                      59 Meyriez                     1:15.43,4     14.33,5   (596)  
C/W45       30. Bruegger Marianne                   59 Meyriez                     1:27.18,0     20.06,3  (2216)  
C/M65        3. Gaitzsch Helmut                     40 Meyriez                     1:18.53,8      4.32,0  (1440)  
C/Elite     47. Mészáros Thomas                     78 Meyriez                     1:02.23,3      8.21,3    (73)  
C/M20      332. Rufener Urs                         66 Meyriez                     1:14.15,8     15.15,1  (1293)  
C/M40       77. Steiner Rémy                        63 Meyriez                     1:11.03,9     10.31,6   (509)  
K/EMB       16. Steiner Yannis                      94 Meyriez                        8.44,4      0.59,7 (12094)  
K/EMC       69. Aeby Mathieu                        98 Meyrin                         6.53,5      2.07,8 (11001)  
C/M20      235. Aeby Pascal Laurent                 66 Meyrin                      1:12.05,8     13.05,1  (1537)  
C/M20     1399. Argiolas John                       70 Meyrin                      1:33.01,3     34.00,6  (5103)  
C/M60       61. Barrot Christian                    45 Meyrin                      1:29.25,6     25.03,0  (3179)  
J/Walk     ---  Chappuis Anne                       46 Meyrin                      1:16.23,4     27.22,4 (13169)  
C/M55       82. Donë Guido                          50 Meyrin                      1:24.47,1     18.06,7  (1123)  
C/M20      233. Dumalle Florian                     73 Meyrin                      1:11.57,2     12.56,5   (393)  
C/M55      151. Dumalle Marcel                      48 Meyrin                      1:32.09,0     25.28,6  (3409)  
C/W60        2. Frauchiger Evelyne                  42 Meyrin                      1:30.13,8      0.21,3  (4426)  
C/M65       79. Frauchiger Martial                  37 Meyrin                      1:56.30,4     42.08,6  (6317)  
C/M45      593. Fricker Claude                      58 Meyrin                      1:42.28,0     41.18,1  (3600)  
C/M60      147. Gerard John-Michael                 41 Meyrin                      1:44.18,8     39.56,2  (5401)  
C/M40      372. Grand Ernesto                       62 Meyrin                      1:24.06,8     23.34,5  (6544)  
C/M55      250. Jeker Anton                         50 Meyrin                      1:44.20,6     37.40,2  (6512)  
C/M20      594. Jolliet Stéphane                    66 Meyrin                      1:19.01,8     20.01,1  (1708)  
C/W55       28. Mayoral Thérèse                     49 Meyrin                      1:40.34,3     25.06,2  (5609)  
C/M50      248. Morel André                         52 Meyrin                      1:32.20,3     28.43,6  (4396)  
C/W35      222. Oberson Nicole                      70 Meyrin                      1:52.30,9     42.59,5  (7273)  
C/M40      320. Quaranta Stefano                    64 Meyrin                      1:22.38,2     22.05,9  (6549)  
C/M40      478. Queloz Gerard                       63 Meyrin                      1:27.29,8     26.57,5  (5659)  
C/M20     1449. Rérat Eric                          67 Meyrin                      1:34.10,7     35.10,0  (4233)  
C/M55      144. Revol Jean-Pierre                   48 Meyrin                      1:31.05,5     24.25,1  (4599)  
J/Walk     ---  Rickenbacher Fridy                  35 Meyrin                      1:14.12,0     25.11,0 (10382)  
J/Walk     ---  Rueff Raymonde                      36 Meyrin                      1:14.30,8     25.29,8 (10401)  
J/Walk     ---  Rueff René                          29 Meyrin                      1:04.34,0     15.33,0 (10402)  
C/M20      208. Schneider Michaël                   74 Meyrin                      1:11.17,7     12.17,0   (844)  
C/W20      216. Schneider Natacha                   74 Meyrin                      1:38.52,8     28.57,7  (6516)  
C/M45      614. Svoboda Karel                       59 Meyrin                      1:44.46,3     43.36,4  (3750)  
C/W20      325. von Känel Olimpia                   71 Meyrin                      1:49.15,4     39.20,3  (6355)  
C/M60      131. Wuillemin Roland                    44 Meyrin                      1:41.48,2     37.25,6  (6297)  
C/M20      427. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:16.27,4     17.26,7  (1274)  
C/M50      109. Carminati Adrien                    54 Sern Créations 1            1:22.51,7     19.15,0  (4124)  
C/M40      471. Castro Raphael                      62 Sern Créations 2            1:27.16,9     26.44,6  (4132)  
C/M40      702. Compagnone Federico                 61 Sern Créations 1            1:39.39,5     39.07,2  (6604)  
C/M50      332. Drives Michel                       53 Sern Créations 1            1:38.53,2     35.16,5  (6601)  
C/M20     1149. Galibert Jean-Marc                  71 Meyrin 1                    1:27.41,3     28.40,6  (6605)  
C/M45      344. Gulinello Agrippino                 57 Sern Créations 1            1:27.01,7     25.51,8  (4118)  
C/M45      273. Lebégue José                        56 Sern Créations 1            1:23.52,9     22.43,0  (4123)  
C/M45      601. Medhin Seyoum                       56 Sern Créations 2            1:43.29,7     42.19,8  (6606)  
K/CMB       10. Jobin Fabian                        91 Mézières FR                   12.17,1      1.17,0 (13167)  
K/EMA       30. Jobin Simon                         92 Mézières FR                   13.55,0      2.32,9 (13168)  
C/M45      136. Mauron Gérard                       56 Mézières FR                 1:17.29,2     16.19,3  (1184)  
C/M20       61. Mesot Jean-Pierre                   69 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:05.41,6      6.40,9   (313)  
J/Walk     ---  Monney Agathe                       60 Mézières FR                 1:06.28,5     17.27,5 (10328)  
C/M20      502. Oberson Stephane                    84 Mézières FR                 1:17.45,0     18.44,3  (1796)  
C/M50      324. Remy Michel                         52 Mézières FR                 1:37.46,8     34.10,1  (5559)  
C/W35       15. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:20.53,6     11.22,2  (3332)  
C/M70        7. Estoppey Jean-Paul                  35 Mézières VD                 1:37.01,7     13.21,9  (5053)  
C/M20     1831. Fiaux Michael                       74 Mézières VD                 1:56.54,2     57.53,5  (6021)  
C/M40       15. Gyot Anthony                        61 Footing Lausanne H1         1:05.30,8      4.58,5   (657)  
C/M45       41. Clément Gérald                      60 Groupe EEF.ENSA 1           1:10.31,6      9.21,7   (605)  
C/M45      608. Clavien Daniel                      58 Miège                       1:44.19,7     43.09,8  (5299)  
C/M50      263. Bolay Eric                          55 Mies-Tannay                 1:34.02,1     30.25,4  (6227)  
C/CadH      18. Bolay Nicolas                       89 Mies-Tannay                 1:23.59,8     17.03,1  (6223)  
J/CM        64. Kaise  Basile                       89 Mies-Tannay                   50.39,9     19.30,5 (10643)  
C/W50       50. Kalten-Rey Christine                55 Mies-Tannay                 1:44.08,9     29.57,3  (5478)  
C/M45      578. Tempone Edouard                     57 Mies-Tannay                 1:40.36,9     39.27,0  (6790)  
J/CM        63. Tempone Pablo                       89 Mies-Tannay                   50.04,2     18.54,8 (10644)  
C/M60      107. Bomio Renato                        41 Minusio                     1:36.57,4     32.34,8  (3324)  
C/M50      355. Cortesi Annibale                    51 Minusio                     1:41.35,6     37.58,9  (6431)  
C/M40      726. Longo Bruno                         63 Minusio                     1:41.35,8     41.03,5  (6592)  
C/M60      172. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:52.03,0     47.40,4  (7444)  
C/M55      221. Baechler Francis                    50 Misery                      1:38.44,2     32.03,8  (6388)  
C/W20      334. Alba Outiz                          77 Misery-Courtion             1:50.09,3     40.14,2  (6256)  
J/Walk     ---  Brülhart Martin                     67 Misery-Courtion             1:13.26,8     24.25,8 (10520)  
C/M20     1565. Defaut Hervé                        69 Misery-Courtion             1:37.06,5     38.05,8  (5060)  
C/W55       56. Durst Geneviève                     49 Misery-Courtion             1:57.36,3     42.08,2  (7354)  
C/M20      884. Oberson Florian                     83 Misery-Courtion             1:23.44,7     24.44,0  (3244)  
C/M20      363. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:15.00,2     15.59,5   (726)  
J/CF        11. Hofmann Denise                      78 Missy                         43.16,6      7.27,3 (10539)  
C/W40      107. Quillet-Blanc Monique               65 Missy                       1:34.50,6     23.16,6  (5320)  
J/Walk     ---  Thevoz Mary-Line                    62 Missy                       1:14.42,0     25.41,0 (10470)  
C/M40      158. Ruggli Nicolas                      64 Mittelhäusern               1:15.18,8     14.46,5  (1016)  
C/M20     1617. Laessig Patrick                     76 Möhlin                      1:39.10,3     40.09,6  (6645)  
C/M20     1618. Tuescher Stefan                     75 Möhlin                      1:39.10,6     40.09,9  (6649)  
C/M20      264. Chassot Pierre-Alain                70 Moléson-s-Gruyères          1:12.49,0     13.48,3   (712)  
C/M20      499. Terrettaz Thierry                   74 Mollie-Margot               1:17.39,4     18.38,7  (4111)  
C/M45      186. Anken Fredy                         59 Molondin                    1:19.20,1     18.10,2  (1258)  
C/W55       33. Tanner Annemarie                    48 Mönchaltorf                 1:42.13,5     26.45,4  (6225)  
C/M20      912. Rapp Didier                         72 Monnaz                      1:24.10,6     25.09,9  (3374)  
C/W20      398. Oneyser Isabelle                    71 Mont-la-Ville               2:10.54,9   1:00.59,8  (7568)  
C/M60      111. Bertholet Jean-Claude               42 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:37.40,0     33.17,4  (3520)  
C/JunH      20. Blanc Frédéric                      86 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:16.23,1     12.56,3  (1586)  
C/M40      513. Chamot Antoine                      62 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:28.51,1     28.18,8  (3285)  
C/M55       44. Corbaz Bernard                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:19.58,5     13.18,1  (1550)  
C/M20      628. Cudré-Mauroux Alexandre             66 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:19.34,3     20.33,6  (1493)  
C/M45      575. Curchod Pierre                      57 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:40.30,2     39.20,3  (5510)  
C/M20      151. Grandl Jörg                         75 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:09.40,5     10.39,8   (854)  
C/M50      341. Jichlinski Patrice                  54 Chuv Lausanne 1             1:39.50,1     36.13,4  (5503)  
C/W45       58. Kaufmann Catherine                  59 Footing Lausanne F2         1:33.42,8     26.31,1  (5501)  
C/M40       17. Lepori-Beuret Domenico              64 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:05.54,5      5.22,2   (356)  
C/M40      502. Lovo Mirko                          65 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:28.19,4     27.47,1  (5295)  
C/M20     1531. Maradan Pascal                      73 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:36.11,2     37.10,5  (4251)  
C/W55       46. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:47.15,2     31.47,1  (5331)  
C/W40      108. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Footing Lausanne F2         1:35.05,8     23.31,8  (5087)  
C/M40      507. Dewhurst Vic                        61 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:28.36,5     28.04,2  (4027)  
C/M20      793. Fracheboud Carlo                    66 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:22.12,1     23.11,4  (1084)  
C/M55       96. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:27.01,4     20.21,0  (2397)  
C/M20     1568. Gerber Markus                       66 Mont-Tramelan               1:37.08,2     38.07,5  (7536)  
C/M20     1170. Hiroz Michel                        72 Montagnier                  1:28.06,6     29.05,9  (2197)  
C/M45      411. Tamburini Enzo                      60 Montagnola                  1:30.08,3     28.58,4   (480)  
C/M50      344. Joye Bernard                        55 Montagny-la-Ville           1:40.09,7     36.33,0  (2248)  
C/W20      366. Haumont Annelyse                    72 Montagny-les-Monts          1:56.46,8     46.51,7  (5754)  
C/W20      369. Oberson Laetitia                    85 Montagny-les-Monts          1:57.20,5     47.25,4  (7724)  
C/M20      688. Schertenleib Joel                   78 Montaubion-Chardon          1:20.32,0     21.31,3  (2474)  
C/M20     1426. Jorand Nicolas                      66 Montbrelloz                 1:33.38,1     34.37,4  (4633)  
C/W35      130. Marti Flora                         68 Montbrelloz                 1:38.13,0     28.41,6  (6090)  
C/M40      655. Pelazzi Giacomo                     61 Monte Carasso               1:36.01,4     35.29,1  (1589)  
J/Walk     ---  Olling Esther                       49 Montet (Broye)              1:14.37,5     25.36,5  (6219)  
C/W40      133. Rey Béatrice                        64 Montet (Broye)              1:37.50,2     26.16,2  (4211)  
C/CadH      31. Rey Lionel                          89 Montet (Broye)              1:32.36,2     25.39,5  (4208)  
C/M20        1. Charrière Christian                 75 Montévraz                     59.00,7       -----   (899)  
K/EMA       36. Jaquet Mathis                       93 Montévraz                     14.09,2      2.47,1 (13062)  
C/W60        5. Bertelle Josette                    45 Monthey                     1:32.32,5      2.40,0  (6412)  
C/M20     1043. Brouchoud Fernand                   66 Monthey                     1:26.02,3     27.01,6  (3191)  
C/M55      181. Delalay Alfred                      47 Monthey                     1:33.44,0     27.03,6  (5305)  
C/M45      655. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Monthey                     1:56.42,8     55.32,9  (6383)  
C/M20      318. Donnet Léoanrd                      75 Monthey                     1:14.04,9     15.04,2  (2740)  
C/W45      103. Dubois Viviane                      57 Monthey                     1:40.15,9     33.04,2  (6367)  
C/M20      252. Dubosson Pierrot                    71 Monthey                     1:12.28,6     13.27,9  (6237)  
C/M45       45. Fernandes Casimiro                  56 Lusitanos                   1:11.08,1      9.58,2   (432)  
C/M20     1082. Ferrari Luca                        68 Monthey                     1:26.40,7     27.40,0  (3353)  
C/W35       13. Fracheboud Katerina                 68 Monthey                     1:19.20,8      9.49,4 (10158)  
C/M40      241. Fracheboud Raymond                  63 Monthey                     1:19.21,1     18.48,8  (1175)  
C/M20     1597. George Eric                         68 Monthey                     1:38.24,9     39.24,2  (6278)  
C/M40      614. Gosparini Serge                     62 Monthey                     1:33.45,9     33.13,6  (5364)  
C/M45       92. Grilo Guilherme                     59 Lusitanos                   1:15.06,3     13.56,4  (1450)  
C/W20      251. Magnin Marylin                      76 Monthey                     1:41.52,8     31.57,7  (7286)  
C/M40      137. Nissille Jacques                    64 Monthey                     1:14.21,7     13.49,4   (732)  
C/M20     1468. Ricardo Luis                        66 Monthey                     1:34.27,8     35.27,1  (6721)  
C/M20      377. Riesle Stéphane                     66 Monthey                     1:15.21,3     16.20,6  (2212)  
C/M20     1419. Rosado Michel                       71 Monthey                     1:33.28,0     34.27,3  (6820)  
C/M65       36. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:37.10,1     22.48,3  (2566)  
C/M50      307. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:36.52,7     33.16,0  (4500)  
C/M40      246. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:19.31,9     18.59,6  (1271)  
C/M40      661. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:36.30,4     35.58,1  (5271)  
C/M40       10. Turelli Nico                        61 Lusitanos                   1:04.14,9      3.42,6   (307)  
C/M20     1612. Vanay Patrick                       80 Monthey                     1:38.59,0     39.58,3  (3795)  
C/M50      160. Vauthey Jean-Baptiste               53 Monthey                     1:26.29,3     22.52,6  (3564)  
C/M20      681. Viola Ercole                        70 Monthey                     1:20.27,8     21.27,1  (1139)  
J/Walk     ---  Chuard Béatrice                     86 Montmagny                   1:18.26,1     29.25,1 (10655)  
C/M45      518. Heinis Pierre                       58 Montmollin                  1:35.11,6     34.01,7  (2041)  
C/M20      825. Chaboudez Christophe                77 Montpreveyres               1:22.33,0     23.32,3  (4076)  
C/M40      252. Pauli Andre                         65 Montpreveyres               1:19.55,8     19.23,5  (1791)  
C/W40       28. Pauli Karin-Winkler                 63 Montpreveyres               1:23.31,0     11.57,0  (2765)  
C/W20      200. Dessauges Aude                      83 Montreux                    1:37.36,6     27.41,5  (6742)  
C/M20      215. Graf Stephane A.                    67 Montreux                    1:11.29,2     12.28,5   (822)  
C/W55       42. Imhof Ursula K.                     47 Montreux                    1:45.54,2     30.26,1  (7540)  
C/M55      149. Kalbermatten Beat                   50 Montreux                    1:31.54,3     25.13,9  (3533)  
C/M45      223. Klauembesch Johann                  59 Montreux                    1:21.21,8     20.11,9  (2800)  
C/M70       12. Pletschet René                      34 Montreux                    1:43.03,8     19.24,0  (7345)  
C/W20      206. Steiling Heike                      72 Montreux                    1:38.04,2     28.09,1  (7538)  
C/M20     1771. Streuli Yves                        66 Montricher                  1:46.57,6     47.56,9  (5795)  
C/M50      333. Rittmeyer Francois                  54 Monts-de-Corsier            1:38.55,0     35.18,3  (5359)  
C/W35      137. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:38.54,7     29.23,3  (5061)  
C/M60      126. Werthmüller Wädi                    44 Moosleerau                  1:40.17,4     35.54,8  (2731)  
C/M55      130. Bosshard Fredi                      49 Moosseedorf                 1:30.23,5     23.43,1  (2445)  
C/M55      147. Benedetti Dario                     47 Morbio Inferiore            1:31.31,0     24.50,6  (2628)  
C/M20       22. Buzzi Alberto                       72 Morbio Inferiore            1:03.25,1      4.24,4  (3160)  
C/M20     1206. Colombini Christian                 70 Morbio Inferiore            1:28.38,7     29.38,0  (5471)  
C/M40       37. Ghisleni Gabriele                   63 Morbio Inferiore            1:07.44,8      7.12,5   (412)  
C/M50      107. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:22.37,9     19.01,2  (1510)  
C/W20      393. André Céline                        80 Morges                      2:05.17,7     55.22,6  (7463)  
C/M50      159. Bally Jean-Marc                     54 Romande Energie 2           1:26.26,8     22.50,1  (4447)  
C/M60      127. Besson Jean-Jacques                 44 Morges                      1:40.34,5     36.11,9  (5442)  
C/M20      482. Binetti Vincent                     85 Morges                      1:17.18,9     18.18,2  (1047)  
J/Walk     ---  Boucq Lis                           60 Morges                      1:11.49,6     22.48,6 (10063)  
C/W20      387. Charriere Chloé                     83 Charrière/Eugster           2:01.54,5     51.59,4  (2050)  
C/W35       91. Chaubert Michèle                    68 Chaubert/Wagner             1:33.48,5     24.17,1  (6009)  
C/W50       47. Chuard Adrienne                     52 Morges                      1:43.19,5     29.07,9  (6478)  
J/Walk     ---  Costa Sylvia                        67 Morges                      1:16.50,0     27.49,0 (10119)  
C/M45      579. De La Harpe Pascal                  57 Morges                      1:40.37,4     39.27,5  (6242)  
C/M40        9. Donovan Greg                        62 Morges                      1:04.09,0      3.36,7   (815)  
C/W45       82. Ghirardello Mara                    60 Morges                      1:37.03,2     29.51,5  (5247)  
C/M20       11. Gilliéron Christophe                67 Footing Lausanne H1         1:02.21,2      3.20,5   (206)  
C/M20      887. Girardin Alexandre                  75 Morges                      1:23.47,0     24.46,3  (1451)  
C/W20       65. Juilland Florence                   79 Footing Lausanne F2         1:26.31,5     16.36,4  (3373)  
C/M50       91. Laedekach Raymond                   55 Morges                      1:21.27,2     17.50,5  (1536)  
C/M50      102. Laesser Herbert                     54 Morges                      1:22.16,4     18.39,7  (1372)  
C/M40      271. Long Philip                         61 Morges                      1:20.57,1     20.24,8  (2085)  
C/M40      668. Manz Stéphane                       64 Morges                      1:36.56,9     36.24,6  (3661)  
C/M20     1602. Martignier Alain                    69 Morges                      1:38.32,5     39.31,8  (5406)  
C/W20      118. Moinat Aurelie                      80 Morges                      1:30.38,2     20.43,1  (3792)  
C/M20     1145. Monnard Claude                      67 Morges                      1:27.35,2     28.34,5  (3202)  
J/Walk     ---  Noverraz Gaston                     33 Morges                      1:02.32,8     13.31,8 (10551)  
C/M65       24. Oppliger Etienne                    40 Morges                      1:31.42,6     17.20,8  (4578)  
C/M55       34. Rolli Paul                          47 Morges                      1:18.39,8     11.59,4  (2717)  
J/Walk     ---  Sauvain Jocelyne                    56 Morges                      1:19.43,3     30.42,3 (10416)  
C/M50      259. Wagner Martin                       55 Chaubert/Wagner             1:33.48,1     30.11,4  (6010)  
C/M20      800. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Morges                      1:22.17,7     23.17,0  (2152)  
C/M50       49. Kunz Martin                         52 Morgins                     1:16.16,2     12.39,5  (2245)  
C/CadH      33. Marchon Régis                       89 Morgins                     1:34.58,2     28.01,5  (4182)  
C/W20      172. Blattmann Marysa                    75 Morlon                      1:35.02,2     25.07,1  (4669)  
J/CF        54. Buclin Véronique                    70 Morlon                        51.41,2     15.51,9 (10521)  
C/M20     1181. Kubski Thomas                       84 Morlon                      1:28.21,7     29.21,0  (4509)  
C/M20       18. Lauber Pascal                       71 Morlon                      1:03.01,5      4.00,8   (238)  
C/M20     1192. Page Basile                         85 Morlon                      1:28.31,3     29.30,6  (3133)  
C/M45      277. Bovay Gilles                        60 Chuv Lausanne 1             1:24.00,5     22.50,6  (2562)  
C/M20     1832. Mischel Boris                       74 Morrens VD                  1:56.54,7     57.54,0  (7617)  
J/Walk     ---  Schmid Carole                       65 Morrens VD                  1:12.31,4     23.30,4 (10429)  
C/M40      325. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                  1:22.42,6     22.10,3  (1633)  
J/Walk     ---  Suard Gilbert                       40 Morrens VD                  1:01.42,8     12.41,8 (13186)  
C/M20      671. Biolley Ludovic                     81 Môtier (Vully)              1:20.18,9     21.18,2  (2169)  
C/W45       34. Bertholet Claire                    58 Moudon                      1:29.09,3     21.57,6  (3004)  
J/Walk     ---  Chappuis Jean-François              48 Moudon                      1:31.59,5     42.58,5 (10096)  
C/JunH      16. Chappuis Julien                     86 Moudon                      1:13.03,3      9.36,5   (730)  
C/M20     1563. Coudert Jerome                      73 Moudon                      1:37.03,5     38.02,8  (5788)  
C/M45      360. Derada Stefano                      60 Moudon                      1:27.50,1     26.40,2  (3558)  
K/EMC        6. Grivel Arthur                       96 Moudon                         5.19,8      0.34,1 (11153)  
C/M20      187. Habegger Etienne                    80 Team Fédé 1                 1:10.37,7     11.37,0   (823)  
C/M20     1502. Bellenot Jean                       68 Moutier                     1:35.28,5     36.27,8  (7419)  
C/M45      103. Boichat Thierry                     60 Moutier                     1:15.37,0     14.27,1  (1313)  
C/M20      518. Bron Benjamin                       66 Moutier                     1:17.57,0     18.56,3  (2112)  
C/M50      106. Caroli Antonio                      54 Moutier                     1:22.35,1     18.58,4  (2448)  
C/M20     1267. Carozza Stéphane                    70 Moutier                     1:29.54,0     30.53,3  (6130)  
C/M20     1286. Dornon Patrick                      66 Moutier                     1:30.14,3     31.13,6  (4606)  
C/W55       18. Grindu Christiane                   50 Moutier                     1:35.51,1     20.23,0  (5128)  
C/M55      145. Grindu Louis                        47 Moutier                     1:31.10,2     24.29,8  (2393)  
C/M45      106. Kaufmann Corrado                    58 Moutier                     1:15.41,5     14.31,6  (3226)  
C/M20      591. Koenig Christian                    69 Moutier                     1:19.01,1     20.00,4   (531)  
C/M20     1248. Kohler Alain                        71 Moutier                     1:29.23,3     30.22,6  (7049)  
C/M20      789. Orlandi Thierry                     73 Moutier                     1:22.10,7     23.10,0  (3210)  
C/M20     1463. Paupe John                          71 Moutier                     1:34.24,7     35.24,0  (5444)  
C/M50       65. Rebetez Michel                      54 Moutier                     1:18.12,3     14.35,6  (1728)  
C/M50       32. Rubin Werner                        52 Moutier                     1:13.43,7     10.07,0   (780)  
C/W40      124. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:36.30,3     24.56,3  (4643)  
C/M45      435. Tolotti Enrico                      60 Moutier                     1:31.08,1     29.58,2  (3638)  
C/M20     1040. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:26.01,1     27.00,4  (2371)  
C/M40      240. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:19.15,2     18.42,9  (1010)  
C/M45      557. Bühlmann Urs                        60 Muhen                       1:38.23,5     37.13,6  (4159)  
C/M55      263. Kaser Alfred                        48 Muhen                       1:47.06,8     40.26,4  (7157)  
C/M50       43. Lüthy Bruno                         52 Muhen                       1:15.24,2     11.47,5   (907)  
C/M40       22. Strebel Dieter                      64 Muhen                       1:06.15,8      5.43,5   (857)  
J/CM        50. Plüss Andreas                       57 Mühlethal                     45.17,2     14.07,8 (10557)  
C/W40      224. Wyser Vina                          63 Mühlethal                   1:49.45,5     38.11,5  (7524)  
C/M65       37. Fink Erwin                          37 Mülligen                    1:37.13,9     22.52,1  (5343)  
C/M45      150. Läderach Beat                       58 Mümliswil                   1:17.58,9     16.49,0  (1423)  
C/M20       26. Erni Reto                           80 Münchenbuchsee              1:03.33,9      4.33,2   (374)  
C/M55      169. Gerwer Armin                        47 Münchenbuchsee              1:33.09,1     26.28,7  (3288)  
C/M20      704. Grogg Urs                           70 Münchenbuchsee              1:20.43,2     21.42,5   (655)  
C/M40      518. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee              1:29.04,3     28.32,0  (3371)  
C/M55      157. Bruegger Heinz                      50 Münchenstein                1:32.32,3     25.51,9  (2196)  
C/M55      165. Mathys Peter                        46 Münchenstein                1:33.00,8     26.20,4  (3495)  
C/M40      597. Pagan Olivier                       63 Münchenstein                1:32.34,7     32.02,4  (5760)  
C/M20     1630. Kämpfer                             78 Münchenwiler                1:39.40,1     40.39,4  (6447)  
C/M50      191. Winkelmann Hans                     53 Münchenwiler                1:28.41,7     25.05,0  (4731)  
C/W55       32. Beck Katrin                         48 Münchringen                 1:41.44,7     26.16,6  (5229)  
C/M20      604. Greuter Kim                         73 Münchwilen TG               1:19.09,3     20.08,6  (2132)  
C/M20      658. Brand Philipp                       67 Münsingen                   1:20.03,1     21.02,4  (2743)  
C/M45      110. Perret André                        57 Münsingen                   1:15.45,0     14.35,1   (838)  
K/EMB       19. Affolter Claudio                    94 Muntelier                      8.46,1      1.01,4 (12003)  
K/EFA       40. Affolter Flavia                     92 Muntelier                     19.27,9      6.53,0 (13001)  
C/W45       90. Affolter Rosmarie                   58 Muntelier                   1:38.26,0     31.14,3  (5381)  
C/M20     1580. Anker Peter                         72 Muntelier                   1:37.41,4     38.40,7  (7752)  
C/W20      304. Haenni Margarida                    76 Muntelier                   1:46.38,8     36.43,7  (7208)  
C/M20     1769. Haenni Urs                          67 Muntelier                   1:46.39,5     47.38,8  (5323)  
C/M20      176. Stauffacher Philippe                85 Muntelier                   1:10.18,1     11.17,4   (389)  
C/M20     1365. Kunz Richard                        67 Müntschemier                1:32.16,5     33.15,8  (4018)  
C/M40      174. Perez José                          63 WIFAG 2                     1:16.13,9     15.41,6  (1491)  
C/W40       88. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Instit. agricole Fribourg   1:32.39,2     21.05,2  (5141)  
C/M40      790. Barman Michel                       61 Muraz (Collombey)           1:54.39,6     54.07,3  (6192)  
C/M20     1659. Chioccola Michel                    71 Muraz (Collombey)           1:40.35,9     41.35,2  (6188)  
C/W40      194. Corger Pascale                      63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:45.11,4     33.37,4  (6524)  
C/W35      159. Corminboeuf Brigitte                66 Muraz (Collombey)           1:41.09,3     31.37,9  (5427)  
C/W40      205. Donnet Christine                    63 Muraz (Collombey)           1:47.08,2     35.34,2  (7163)  
C/M20      503. Granger Raphael                     74 Muraz (Collombey)           1:17.45,2     18.44,5  (1701)  
C/M20      240. Mariaux Joël                        76 Muraz (Collombey)           1:12.08,9     13.08,2   (465)  
C/M50      313. Marquet Jean-Luc                    55 Muraz (Collombey)           1:37.06,9     33.30,2  (5675)  
C/M45      623. Nebel Patrick                       58 Muraz (Collombey)           1:45.58,4     44.48,5  (5483)  
C/M40      653. Vetter Peter                        65 Muraz (Collombey)           1:35.59,0     35.26,7  (5146)  
C/M40      135. Rüegg Beat                          61 Muri AG                     1:14.21,0     13.48,7   (909)  
C/M40      681. Adam Michael                        64 Muri b. Bern                1:38.09,8     37.37,5  (4676)  
C/M50      131. Lortscher Roland                    52 Muri b. Bern                1:24.09,9     20.33,2  (2666)  
C/W45      153. Müller Lisa                         57 Muri b. Bern                1:50.05,7     42.54,0  (7319)  
J/Walk     ---  Bise Catherine                      71 Murist                      1:03.23,4     14.22,4 (10518)  
C/M55        9. Bossy Jean-Daniel                   46 Bossy/Bossy                 1:12.17,8      5.37,4   (387)  
C/W55       26. Bossy Marie-Françoise               49 Bossy/Bossy                 1:39.02,6     23.34,5  (5448)  
C/W20      341. Jolliet Carole                      79 Murist                      1:51.17,3     41.22,2  (7252)  
C/W35      180. Pauchard Isabelle                   70 Murist                      1:43.42,1     34.10,7  (6027)  
C/W50       41. Robert Silvia                       52 Murist                      1:41.24,8     27.13,2  (7184)  
C/M20      342. Aebersold Erwin                     68 Murten                      1:14.31,0     15.30,3   (542)  
C/M55      264. Bachmann Ewald                      50 Murten                      1:47.15,6     40.35,2  (5544)  
C/W20      256. Baschung Nadine                     84 Murten                      1:42.14,0     32.18,9  (7686)  
C/M55      136. Binggeli Ernst                      48 Murten                      1:30.48,0     24.07,6  (4019)  
C/M40      403. Bollin Jean-Pierre                  65 Murten                      1:25.23,8     24.51,5  (3144)  
C/M40      412. Bühlmann Peter                      65 Murten                      1:25.40,2     25.07,9  (2093)  
J/CF        15. Buri Christine                      69 Murten                        44.52,5      9.03,2 (10079)  
C/M40      162. Camp Karl-Heinz                     64 Murten                      1:15.23,2     14.50,9  (1689)  
C/M20     1333. Fasnacht Reto                       67 Murten                      1:31.25,5     32.24,8  (5720)  
C/M45      195. Fell Achim                          59 Murten                      1:19.48,8     18.38,9  (1444)  
C/M45      159. Fürst Rene-Peter                    60 Murten                      1:18.10,8     17.00,9  (1777)  
C/M20      263. Gobet Alexandre                     74 Murten                      1:12.48,5     13.47,8  (1195)  
C/CadF       2. Haenni Dominique                    88 Murten                      1:25.39,6      7.05,9  (4117)  
C/M20     1178. Hamza Ahmed                         68 Murten                      1:28.18,4     29.17,7  (5004)  
C/W50        6. Hänni Bernadette                    54 Murten                      1:21.05,4      6.53,8  (2256)  
J/CF        16. Hans Monika                         81 Murten                        45.07,4      9.18,1 (10218)  
K/EMA       54. Helfer Pascal                       92 Murten                        15.27,7      4.05,6 (13060)  
C/M20     1661. Husmann Serge                       71 Murten                      1:40.37,0     41.36,3  (5766)  
C/M20      673. Huter Pierre                        79 Murten                      1:20.19,7     21.19,0  (1023)  
C/JunH      30. Imfeld Andreas                      86 Murten                      1:19.05,0     15.38,2  (2100)  
C/CadH      23. Imfeld Jonas                        88 Murten                      1:28.06,1     21.09,4  (2102)  
C/W45      151. Kaltenrieder Marie-Christine        56 Murten                      1:49.59,9     42.48,2  (7753)  
C/W35       67. Kramer Sandra                       66 Murten                      1:30.30,0     20.58,6  (5451)  
C/M20     1422. Laverrière Jérôme                   71 Murten                      1:33.30,4     34.29,7  (5355)  
C/Elite     15. Mariano Ivan                        80 Trilogie Sport                57.29,1      3.27,1    (10)  
C/M50      383. Odermatt Bernard                    52 Murten                      1:44.28,4     40.51,7  (1794)  
K/EMC       28. Raemy Samuel                        96 Murten                         5.58,1      1.12,4 (11080)  
C/W60        1. Rappo Cécile                        43 Murten                      1:29.52,5       -----  (3026)  
C/M20      538. Rentsch Markus                      80 Murten                      1:18.14,3     19.13,6   (790)  
C/M50      394. Ryf Peter                           51 Murten                      1:46.28,3     42.51,6  (5711)  
C/M45       52. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:11.58,3     10.48,4   (575)  
C/W20      274. Seeger Daniela                      76 Murten                      1:43.39,5     33.44,4  (4137)  
C/M20     1408. Selimi Esat                         77 Murten                      1:33.07,2     34.06,5  (5770)  
C/M20     1665. Selimi Ismet                        ?? Murten                      1:40.46,7     41.46,0  (5738)  
C/M20     1092. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:26.47,7     27.47,0  (2176)  
C/M40      586. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:31.56,5     31.24,2  (3259)  
C/M45      174. von Allmen Ulrich                   56 Murten                      1:18.50,3     17.40,4  (2729)  
C/M20     1699. von Vivis Raphael                   76 Murten                      1:42.13,5     43.12,8  (7734)  
C/M20     1759. Walden Stephan                      68 Murten                      1:45.32,5     46.31,8  (1599)  
C/M60      112. Wapp Urs                            43 Murten                      1:37.48,2     33.25,6  (5149)  
C/M20     1641. Wicht Dominique                     67 Murten                      1:40.04,1     41.03,4  (6537)  
C/M55       72. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:23.43,5     17.03,1  (2583)  
K/EMB       56. Winkelmann Fabian                   94 Murten                        10.03,0      2.18,3 (12113)  
K/EFC       24. Winkelmann Valeria                  97 Murten                         6.50,3      1.36,0 (11114)  
C/W45      139. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      1:47.37,4     40.25,7  (6480)  
C/M50       33. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:13.56,3     10.19,6   (610)  
C/M20     1217. Zahnd Yannick                       75 Murten                      1:28.56,9     29.56,2  (4273)  
C/M60      175. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:52.59,0     48.36,4  (6609)  

total 573



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.