72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "L"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W35      100. Favre Böhlen Nathalie               66 L'Isle                      1:34.30,0     24.58,6  (7066)  
C/M20       57. Thonney Kilian                      84 Team Fédé 1                 1:05.34,7      6.34,0   (847)  
C/M45      510. Barfuss Denis                       60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.54,5     33.44,6  (3674)  
C/M20      385. Bargetzi Daniel                     66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.26,3     16.25,6  (2487)  
C/M20     1657. Belliard Andrey                     82 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.31,3     41.30,6  (5786)  
C/W45       27. Bilat-Gasser Liselotte              58 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:25.45,3     18.33,6  (3284)  
C/M45       86. Boss André                          60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.53,5     13.43,6  (1137)  
C/M45      474. Brunner Blaise                      59 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.07,7     31.57,8  (5768)  
J/Walk     ---  Brunner Nathalie                    67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.10,2     33.09,2 (10074)  
J/Walk     ---  Calame Fabienne                     63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.54,5     30.53,5 (10086)  
C/M20     1274. Culey Alistair                      77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.56,9     30.56,2  (7055)  
C/M20     1647. Deleury Stéphane                    77 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:40.07,8     41.07,1  (7544)  
C/M20      907. Dubois Laurent                      69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.07,5     25.06,8  (4693)  
C/M40      152. Dunand Nicolas                      61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.12,4     14.40,1  (3164)  
C/M20     1840. Flückiger Pascal                    74 La Chaux-de-Fonds           2:03.01,3   1:04.00,6  (7149)  
C/W20      174. Grosjean Anne                       72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.06,2     25.11,1  (4226)  
C/W50       55. Grosvernier Rose-Marie              52 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:46.35,1     32.23,5  (5625)  
C/M45      570. Gugy Etienne                        57 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:39.42,3     38.32,4  (4324)  
C/W20      354. Held Cordélia                       73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:53.44,8     43.49,7  (7712)  
C/M20     1430. Hofer Pascal                        69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:33.43,6     34.42,9  (6437)  
C/M50      390. Horisberger Jean-Bernard            55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:45.18,1     41.41,4  (6411)  
C/M50        4. Huber Harry                         55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:06.26,6      2.49,9   (336)  
C/M40        5. Jabal Said                          63 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:03.07,8      2.35,5   (906)  
C/CadH       7. Jaques Sébastien                    88 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:16.42,6      9.45,9  (1707)  
C/M45      547. Juvet Claude-Alain                  56 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.43,4     36.33,5  (5639)  
C/M20      318. Leuba Frédéric                      73 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:14.04,9     15.04,2  (5642)  
C/W20       62. Luginbühl Ruth                      72 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:26.21,7     16.26,6  (6481)  
C/M40      651. Magnin Yves                         61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.54,3     35.22,0  (6280)  
C/M40      541. Mores Blaise                        62 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.48,8     29.16,5  (2147)  
C/M50      171. Pellaton Gerard                     55 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.34,9     23.58,2  (2548)  
C/M20      924. Personeni Alain                     71 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:24.19,0     25.18,3  (1395)  
C/M45      541. Pidoux Bernard                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:37.05,1     35.55,2  (5106)  
K/CFB        2. Purro Pauline                       90 La Chaux-de-Fonds             12.46,1      1.15,3 (13101)  
J/CF        31. Rondez Laure                        77 La Chaux-de-Fonds             47.44,2     11.54,9 (10560)  
J/CM        28. Rondez Pascal                       75 La Chaux-de-Fonds             40.26,6      9.17,2 (10561)  
C/M20     1479. Röthlisberger Jean-Marie            76 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.51,2     35.50,5  (6768)  
C/W20      173. Saas Chloé                          78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.05,4     25.10,3  (4246)  
C/W45       62. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.19,3     27.07,6  (7123)  
C/JunH       1. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:03.26,8       -----   (247)  
C/W45       39. Schütz Miriame                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.05,1     22.53,4  (5057)  
C/M20      376. Seica Julien                        78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.20,5     16.19,8  (6765)  
C/W35       16. Stampbach Aude                      70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.12,3     11.40,9  (4392)  
C/M20     1112. Voirol Xavier                       66 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:27.04,2     28.03,5  (3343)  
C/M20      896. von Wyss Mathieu                    83 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:23.55,0     24.54,3  (4788)  
C/M20      626. Vuilleumier Nicolas                 75 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:19.32,1     20.31,4  (4228)  
C/M60      137. Waelti Claude                       43 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.17,3     38.54,7  (5013)  
C/M40      554. Walger Olivier                      64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.25,4     29.53,1  (3659)  
C/M40      528. Wasser Max                          61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.14,3     28.42,0  (7307)  
C/W50        7. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.54,6      8.43,0  (3398)  
C/W35       20. Zingg Christine                     67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.55,7     12.24,3  (1850)  
C/W35        9. Isler Corinne                       66 La Cibourg                  1:18.19,6      8.48,2  (1470)  
C/M45      165. Doffey Philippe                     60 La Conversion               1:18.29,2     17.19,3  (1677)  
C/M40      749. Hort Vincent                        61 La Conversion               1:43.53,9     43.21,6  (5595)  
C/M45       90. Lehmann Daniel                      60 La Conversion               1:14.57,1     13.47,2  (1712)  
C/M20     1050. Winzenried Patrick                  69 La Conversion               1:26.07,0     27.06,3  (6568)  
C/M20      344. Bartholemot Nicolas                 72 La Corbaz                   1:14.35,3     15.34,6  (1682)  
C/W20      373. Ceriani Marie-Claire                73 La Corbaz                   1:58.26,0     48.30,9  (7606)  
C/M20     1645. Perdrisat Simon                     85 La Corbaz                   1:40.07,0     41.06,3  (3546)  
K/EMC       80. Venier Guillaume                    97 La Corbaz                      7.16,7      2.31,0 (11111)  
K/EFC       64. Venier Mathilde                     99 La Corbaz                      9.23,7      4.09,4 (11112)  
J/CM        35. Venier Philippe                     68 La Corbaz                     42.13,1     11.03,7 (10479)  
C/M20     1473. Guignard Olivier                    71 La Croix (Lutry)            1:34.42,0     35.41,3  (6667)  
K/EMB        8. Kauffmann Kenzo                     94 La Croix (Lutry)               8.13,2      0.28,5 (12058)  
C/M40      573. Kauffmann Kim                       63 La Croix (Lutry)            1:31.18,4     30.46,1  (6562)  
C/JunH      46. Mazur Matthias                      86 La Croix (Lutry)            1:28.04,5     24.37,7  (1820)  
C/M50      369. Berset Francois                     52 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:42.56,1     39.19,4  (5606)  
C/M20     1216. Cartoni Romain                      78 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:28.54,9     29.54,2  (3061)  
C/M45      295. Emery Olivier                       60 La Croix-de-Rozon           1:24.52,1     23.42,2  (2451)  
C/M60      109. Moser Ulrich                        45 La Ferrière                 1:37.29,6     33.07,0  (5123)  
C/W35      246. Dubois Nicole                       68 La Heutte                   2:21.02,1   1:11.30,7  (7800)  
J/CM        60. Berset Gerald                       60 La Joux FR                    48.39,2     17.29,8 (10042)  
K/EFA       38. Berset Sarah                        93 La Joux FR                    17.38,3      5.03,4 (13011)  
C/M65       49. Morier Bernard                      39 La Lécherette               1:41.05,2     26.43,4  (4445)  
C/M20      119. Perroud Francois                    66 La Neirigue                 1:08.44,9      9.44,2   (315)  
C/M20      247. Maillat Cédric                      77 La Neuveville               1:12.22,5     13.21,8   (678)  
C/M20     1454. Robert Bertrand                     67 La Neuveville               1:34.14,8     35.14,1  (3326)  
C/W35      229. Sciboz Valérie                      68 La Neuveville               1:54.05,3     44.33,9  (7733)  
C/M20      954. Rodriguez Mario                     71 La Plaine                   1:24.42,8     25.42,1  (1731)  
C/M20     1318. Aulet Reginald                      69 La Rippe                    1:31.07,8     32.07,1  (2249)  
C/M45      222. Pittet Bernard                      59 La Rippe                    1:21.17,0     20.07,1  (4025)  
C/M20      221. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:11.36,9     12.36,2   (378)  
C/M40      107. Bachmann Jean-Bernard               62 La Roche FR                 1:13.08,0     12.35,7   (171)  
C/M20      114. Brodard Damien                      71 Bordard/Brodard             1:08.23,4      9.22,7  (3738)  
J/Walk     ---  Brodard Mireille                    66 La Roche FR                 1:15.10,8     26.09,8 (10069)  
C/W20       37. Brodard Valérie                     71 Bordard/Brodard             1:23.54,8     13.59,7  (3561)  
C/M20      218. Buchs Eric                          80 La Roche FR                 1:11.31,6     12.30,9  (1832)  
K/EMA       29. Etienne Dominic                     92 La Roche FR                   13.54,6      2.32,5 (13041)  
J/Walk     ---  Etienne Hélène                      54 La Roche FR                 1:03.34,2     14.33,2 (10150)  
C/M55      164. Etienne Pierre-Andre                50 La Roche FR                 1:32.54,9     26.14,5  (5019)  
C/CadH       5. Leducq Peter                        89 La Roche FR                 1:15.59,7      9.03,0  (3740)  
C/M20      835. Purro Jean-Marc                     67 La Roche FR                 1:22.43,9     23.43,2  (6247)  
C/JunH      49. Risse Romain                        87 SC Hauteville               1:30.20,5     26.53,7  (3559)  
C/M40      438. Langel Jacques                      63 La Sagne NE                 1:26.19,9     25.47,6   (591)  
K/EMB       18. Langel Sunny                        95 La Sagne NE                    8.45,1      1.00,4 (12061)  
K/CFB        1. Langel Tiffany                      91 La Sagne NE                   11.30,8       ----- (13081)  
C/CadH      15. Langel Timothy                      88 La Sagne NE                 1:22.40,7     15.44,0  (2251)  
C/M20        5. Sigrist Xavier                      79 La Sagne NE                 1:01.02,2      2.01,5   (910)  
C/M40      602. Brocard Eric                        61 La Sarraz                   1:32.44,1     32.11,8  (3507)  
C/M20      755. Luethi Francois                     67 La Sarraz                   1:21.31,7     22.31,0  (1476)  
C/M65       35. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:36.20,4     21.58,6  (7508)  
C/M50       36. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:14.57,0     11.20,3   (843)  
C/W20       14. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Team Fédé 2                 1:18.53,6      8.58,5  (1765)  
C/W40      196. Baiutti Fabienne                    64 Baiutti/Baiutti             1:45.34,9     34.00,9  (6273)  
C/M20      785. Bischoff Laurent                    75 Nestlé                      1:22.08,3     23.07,6  (1490)  
C/W20      292. Calame Christelle                   72 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:45.06,0     35.10,9  (7225)  
C/M40      587. Carron Didier                       65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:31.59,0     31.26,7  (4023)  
C/W35       70. Currat Sylvia                       69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:30.40,5     21.09,1  (6659)  
C/W40       15. Dautreppe Patricia                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:19.16,9      7.42,9  (2202)  
C/M40      383. Dautreppe Stéphane                  64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.36,0     24.03,7  (4125)  
C/M20      190. Delacrétaz Jean-Christophe          70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:10.41,6     11.40,9   (813)  
C/M20     1503. Di Zuzio Marcel                     72 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:35.38,9     36.38,2  (4312)  
C/M20      310. Eugster Olivier                     82 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:13.53,1     14.52,4  (1441)  
C/M20      726. Eugster Philippe                    80 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:21.08,4     22.07,7  (3034)  
C/M40      364. Fornage Thierry                     65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:23.44,3     23.12,0  (4416)  
C/M20      250. Graf Andreas                        76 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:12.24,8     13.24,1   (370)  
J/Walk     ---  Greber Claude                       57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:05.18,7     16.17,7 (10535)  
C/M20     1477. Guntz Christophe                    70 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:34.49,6     35.48,9  (6557)  
C/M20      951. Isler Olivier                       71 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.41,0     25.40,3  (2158)  
C/M70       14. Jaccaud Philippe                    35 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:43.34,5     19.54,7  (6210)  
C/M70       19. Jaquier Francis                     31 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:52.22,6     28.42,8  (7099)  
C/M20     1246. Liaudat Christophe                  69 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.22,2     30.21,5  (1714)  
C/M20     1407. Mackenzie Alexander                 84 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:33.05,7     34.05,0  (6109)  
C/W45       93. Mackenzie Janine                    56 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:39.22,8     32.11,1  (3149)  
C/M20     1415. Matheron Christophe                 66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:33.23,1     34.22,4  (6061)  
C/M40      511. Pichonnat Jean-Luc                  63 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:28.50,1     28.17,8  (2172)  
C/W40       49. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:27.40,8     16.06,8  (3589)  
C/M40      392. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.58,4     24.26,1  (2359)  
J/Walk     ---  Spinnler Bryois Diane               64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:04.56,5     15.55,5 (10452)  
C/W50       28. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.50,0     22.38,4  (6335)  
C/W45       96. Vioget Isabelle                     57 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:39.54,1     32.42,4  (6045)  
C/M20     1233. Zbinden Patrick                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.07,2     30.06,5  (3556)  
C/M45      483. Chassot Nicolas                     59 La Tour-de-Trême            1:33.31,2     32.21,3  (4311)  
K/EFA        5. Colliard Julie                      93 La Tour-de-Trême              13.45,7      1.10,8 (13027)  
C/M40      785. De Figueiredo Diogo                 65 La Tour-de-Trême            1:52.24,0     51.51,7  (7483)  
J/CM        53. Gremaud Noam                        85 La Tour-de-Trême              46.03,9     14.54,5 (10197)  
C/W35      232. Hartmann Géraldine                  70 La Tour-de-Trême            1:55.33,0     46.01,6  (7398)  
C/M20      309. Irrausch Frank                      69 La Tour-de-Trême            1:13.52,2     14.51,5   (673)  
C/M40       65. Lüke Michael                        62 La Tour-de-Trême            1:10.12,7      9.40,4  (1715)  
C/M45       13. Marchon Gérard                      56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:06.58,1      5.48,2   (331)  
C/W45      173. Menoud Marie-Chrstine               56 La Tour-de-Trême            1:58.36,1     51.24,4  (7502)  
C/M50      215. Messerli Hervé                      53 La Tour-de-Trême            1:30.08,3     26.31,6  (3510)  
C/M40      487. Morel Charles                       65 La Tour-de-Trême            1:27.47,3     27.15,0  (2424)  
C/M55      117. Pasquier Pierre                     46 La Tour-de-Trême            1:29.17,5     22.37,1  (2642)  
C/M50       42. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:15.16,6     11.39,9   (789)  
C/W20       41. Weller Valérie                      80 La Tour-de-Trême            1:24.15,4     14.20,3  (2269)  
C/W20      209. Wyss Müller Isabelle                71 La Tour-de-Trême            1:38.32,5     28.37,4  (7740)  
C/M20     1047. Jaccoud Nicolas                     80 La Verrerie                 1:26.04,7     27.04,0  (4747)  
K/EFB       35. Schmid Adeline                      95 La Vue-des-Alpes              10.37,8      2.19,8 (12090)  
C/M45      259. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:23.23,7     22.13,8  (1355)  
C/M20      317. Küttel Marzell                      79 Lachen SZ                   1:14.02,8     15.02,1   (513)  
J/CF        18. Meier Jacqueline                    82 Lachen SZ                     45.23,0      9.33,7 (10548)  
C/M60       99. Plan Jean-Luc                       44 Laconnex                    1:36.05,1     31.42,5  (4216)  
C/M20      388. Poncioni Francis                    67 Laconnex                    1:15.30,9     16.30,2  (1410)  
C/M45      584. Halapi Etienne                      57 Lajoux JU                   1:41.19,8     40.09,9  (7421)  
C/M50       20. Kuonen Kurt                         54 Lalden                      1:12.02,2      8.25,5   (555)  
C/CadF       5. Kuonen Nicole                       88 Lalden                      1:41.12,5     22.38,8  (5569)  
K/CFB        3. Kuonen Sabine                       90 Lalden                        12.51,5      1.20,7 (13078)  
C/M20       96. Oggier Bruno                        72 Lalden                      1:07.27,0      8.26,3   (660)  
C/W40       22. Schnydrig Astrid                    63 Lalden                      1:21.50,6     10.16,6  (2311)  
C/M40      348. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:23.15,7     22.43,4  (3269)  
C/M50      339. Rudelli Daniel                      55 Lamone-Cadempino            1:39.48,7     36.12,0  (5500)  
C/W50        9. Eggenschwiler Ruth                  53 Langendorf                  1:23.18,7      9.07,1  (3145)  
C/M20      861. Kunz Roland                         67 WIFAG 2                     1:23.18,9     24.18,2  (1488)  
C/W20      114. Ledermann Stephanie                 82 Langenthal                  1:30.31,5     20.36,4  (1304)  
C/M20     1488. Schenker Thomas                     70 Langenthal                  1:35.09,1     36.08,4  (2769)  
C/M45      265. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:23.34,1     22.24,2  (2771)  
C/M40       45. Hartmann Luzius                     65 Langnau am Albis            1:08.36,0      8.03,7  (6547)  
C/M20      930. Bohnenblust Martin                  69 Langnau i. E.               1:24.26,1     25.25,4  (1188)  
C/M20      744. Kellenberger Werner                 66 Langnau i. E.               1:21.22,4     22.21,7  (1824)  
C/W20       76. Lehmann Anita                       80 Bühler/Lehmann              1:27.16,2     17.21,1  (3786)  
C/W55       16. Aerni Erika                         50 Laupen BE                   1:34.49,3     19.21,2  (5173)  
C/M40      115. Andres Hugo                         61 Laupen BE                   1:13.36,1     13.03,8  (1678)  
C/W20      134. Molnar Kristina                     78 Laupen BE                   1:32.15,7     22.20,6  (4563)  
J/CM        75. von Netzer Koo                      68 Laupen BE                     53.01,4     21.52,0 (10570)  
C/W45       66. Weber Charlotte                     57 Laupen BE                   1:34.41,9     27.30,2  (5150)  
C/M20     1527. Aebischer Denis                     73 Lausanne                    1:36.09,0     37.08,3  (5626)  
C/M50      356. Aeby François                       54 Lausanne                    1:41.36,8     38.00,1  (7107)  
C/W20       15. Aeby Sandrine                       75 Lausanne                    1:18.55,5      9.00,4  (2120)  
C/M40      275. Alabogaz Kazim                      64 Lausanne                    1:21.02,4     20.30,1   (795)  
C/M50      395. Albasini Jean-Claude                55 Lausanne                    1:46.38,8     43.02,1  (5329)  
C/M20      970. Alber Cédric                        79 Lausanne                    1:25.02,7     26.02,0  (4296)  
C/W20      218. Allenbach Cindy                     79 Lausanne                    1:39.00,4     29.05,3  (5677)  
C/W20      120. Arnal Sonia                         72 Jacot-descombes/Arnal       1:30.44,2     20.49,1  (2200)  
C/M45       75. Azevedo Martinho                    58 Lausanne                    1:14.02,8     12.52,9   (858)  
C/M20     1837. Bachir Abdelghani                   72 Lausanne                    2:01.38,9   1:02.38,2  (7603)  
C/M55      176. Bachmann Charles                    47 Lausanne                    1:33.28,0     26.47,6  (5396)  
C/M55      230. Bandini Pierre                      49 Lausanne                    1:40.04,9     33.24,5  (4660)  
C/W20      236. Bardy Carole                        74 Footing Lausanne F2         1:40.33,8     30.38,7  (5392)  
C/W20       58. Bassery Catherine                   78 Lausanne                    1:25.47,8     15.52,7  (2744)  
C/M20       36. Bernasconi Fabio                    81 Lausanne                    1:04.04,9      5.04,2  (1644)  
C/W40      253. Blaesi Marie-Joe                    61 Lausanne                    1:58.24,9     46.50,9  (7583)  
C/M20     1455. Blanchoud Sylvain                   77 Lausanne                    1:34.14,9     35.14,2  (6074)  
C/M20      122. Blanco Pablo                        74 Footing Lausanne H2         1:08.50,1      9.49,4   (741)  
C/M70       18. Blondel Albert                      35 Lausanne                    1:51.03,5     27.23,7  (6510)  
C/W20      185. Bonvallat Séverine                  77 Bonvallat/Mahrer            1:35.38,4     25.43,3  (5413)  
C/M20      365. Borda Luis-Berardo                  66 Lausanne                    1:15.06,2     16.05,5   (803)  
C/M60        5. Borgognon Julien                    45 Lausanne                    1:13.15,3      8.52,7   (629)  
C/M20     1805. Bornay Vincent                      72 Prieto/Bornay               1:51.05,8     52.05,1  (4682)  
C/W35       77. Bossart Olivia                      68 Lausanne                    1:32.04,6     22.33,2  (5457)  
C/W20      368. Bourgeois Damaris                   77 Lausanne                    1:57.15,8     47.20,7  (6640)  
C/M20     1066. Brackley Graham                     69 Lausanne                    1:26.23,4     27.22,7  (1126)  
C/M40      660. Brand Dominique                     65 Lausanne                    1:36.28,7     35.56,4  (4464)  
C/M40      736. Briand Olivier                      62 Lausanne                    1:42.30,3     41.58,0  (6380)  
C/M50      382. Bringolf Jean-Michel                51 Lausanne                    1:44.23,9     40.47,2  (6326)  
C/W45      142. Brugnoni Elena                      60 Lausanne                    1:47.49,1     40.37,4  (7471)  
C/M45      212. Brugnoni Giovanni                   59 Lausanne                    1:20.46,0     19.36,1  (2218)  
C/M55      274. Buch Marcel                         50 Lausanne                    1:50.18,5     43.38,1  (4069)  
C/M40      443. Burdet Luc                          63 Lausanne                    1:26.23,0     25.50,7  (3487)  
C/M40       63. Butty Stéphane                      65 Lausanne                    1:10.10,6      9.38,3   (807)  
C/M50      199. Calame Louis                        52 Lausanne                    1:29.15,2     25.38,5  (2189)  
C/M20     1349. Camuti Gaetano                      68 Lausanne                    1:31.43,6     32.42,9  (6103)  
C/M40      687. Capt Jean-Jacques                   62 Lausanne                    1:38.26,3     37.54,0  (6830)  
C/W40       81. Capt Nathalie                       65 Lausanne                    1:32.20,7     20.46,7  (6829)  
C/M40      641. Carbonara Toni                      65 Lausanne                    1:35.02,0     34.29,7  (4045)  
C/M50      127. Chassot Michel                      55 Lausanne                    1:24.03,6     20.26,9  (1318)  
C/M50      432. Chevalley Christian                 51 Lausanne                    1:58.37,6     55.00,9  (2170)  
C/M55      137. Chi Thanh Le                        50 Lausanne                    1:30.51,4     24.11,0  (4629)  
K/EFC        4. Chiari Maëlle                       96 Lausanne                       5.32,5      0.18,2 (11031)  
C/M50      230. Christe Joseph                      51 Lausanne                    1:30.55,1     27.18,4  (7070)  
C/W20      357. Ciana Claire-Lise                   80 Unifr Chemie 1              1:54.01,8     44.06,7  (6527)  
C/M40      406. Colorado José Miguel                65 Lausanne                    1:25.31,2     24.58,9  (3128)  
C/W35       95. Cordey Monica                       67 Lausanne                    1:33.56,0     24.24,6  (3798)  
C/M50      361. Cornaz Pierre-Alain                 53 Lausanne                    1:42.02,7     38.26,0  (5631)  
C/M20      514. Cornella Hermann                    68 Lausanne                    1:17.53,9     18.53,2  (2156)  
C/M45      243. Corthesy Blaise                     58 Lausanne                    1:22.29,7     21.19,8  (6149)  
C/M50      305. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                    1:36.44,2     33.07,5  (3356)  
C/M20     1290. Cretton Benoît                      68 Lausanne                    1:30.22,7     31.22,0  (4320)  
C/M20     1509. Cuche François                      73 Lausanne                    1:35.44,8     36.44,1  (6314)  
C/M65       42. Currat Pierre                       38 Lausanne                    1:39.23,9     25.02,1  (5211)  
C/M45      157. Custodio Antonio                    58 Lausanne                    1:18.09,0     16.59,1   (459)  
C/M60       33. Cuttelod Serge                      44 Lausanne                    1:25.54,7     21.32,1  (2230)  
C/M40      230. Daeppen Jean-Bernard                62 Chuv Lausanne 2             1:18.50,1     18.17,8  (1363)  
C/M20      559. De Rham Bertrand                    74 Lausanne                    1:18.36,2     19.35,5  (3641)  
J/Walk     ---  Debons Marie-Claude                 62 Lausanne                    1:17.16,1     28.15,1 (10128)  
C/W20       98. Décoppet Natacha                    74 Décoppet/Décoppet           1:28.56,0     19.00,9  (3478)  
C/M20     1102. Delaly Pierre                       66 Lausanne                    1:26.56,5     27.55,8  (5001)  
C/M20      446. Dépraz Alex                         73 Lausanne                    1:16.43,4     17.42,7  (2736)  
J/Walk     ---  Deschenaux Christiane               45 Lausanne                    1:11.08,3     22.07,3 (10132)  
C/M20      494. Descoeudres Antoine                 78 Lausanne                    1:17.33,9     18.33,2  (1166)  
C/M45      193. Desgalier Jean-Marc                 56 Lausanne                    1:19.46,4     18.36,5  (1082)  
C/M65       73. Donzel Alain                        37 Lausanne                    1:53.33,5     39.11,7  (7090)  
C/W40      192. Dr. Gollut Elisabeth                61 Lausanne                    1:45.08,2     33.34,2  (7747)  
C/M50       54. Duca Giovanni                       53 Footing Lausanne H2         1:16.50,5     13.13,8  (1206)  
K/EFA        2. Ducommun Cléo                       93 Lausanne                      13.12,2      0.37,3 (13036)  
C/W35      207. Ducotterd Dorota                    68 Lausanne                    1:47.50,2     38.18,8  (6425)  
C/M45      629. Ducotterd Laurent                   57 Lausanne                    1:47.08,9     45.59,0  (2493)  
C/M20      181. Dupuis Arnaud                       84 Lausanne                    1:10.26,9     11.26,2  (6689)  
C/M20     1154. Durisch Gion                        74 BMV-architactic             1:27.47,8     28.47,1  (3390)  
C/W20      264. Egger Doris                         75 Lausanne                    1:43.06,2     33.11,1  (6072)  
C/M20      155. Egger Marcel                        66 Lausanne                    1:09.46,6     10.45,9   (390)  
C/M45      319. Ehrbar Jean-Luc                     57 Lausanne                    1:26.02,9     24.53,0  (2155)  
C/M20      724. Etienne Gregoire                    75 Lausanne                    1:21.07,1     22.06,4  (2153)  
C/M20     1839. Eugster Olivier                     75 Charrière/Eugster           2:01.53,4   1:02.52,7  (4424)  
C/M60      116. Fasoletti Jean-Paul                 45 Lausanne                    1:38.17,2     33.54,6  (5335)  
C/M40      336. Favre Patrick                       62 Lausanne                    1:22.56,6     22.24,3  (2693)  
C/W20      382. Fiaux Geraldine                     ?? Lausanne                    2:00.13,2     50.18,1  (7807)  
C/M20      684. Fidanza Blaise                      72 Lausanne                    1:20.28,6     21.27,9  (1750)  
C/W60       22. Fivaz Bruni                         34 Lausanne                    2:03.10,7     33.18,2  (7435)  
C/M20     1345. Flury Eric                          70 Lausanne                    1:31.40,4     32.39,7  (5690)  
C/M20     1053. Fragnière Steve                     75 Lausanne                    1:26.10,0     27.09,3  (2695)  
C/W20      157. Frésord Noémie                      77 Lausanne                    1:33.34,1     23.39,0  (7547)  
C/M65       61. Frossard Narcisse-Louis             36 Lausanne                    1:48.24,9     34.03,1  (7133)  
C/W20      370. Gallimore Marion                    77 Lausanne                    1:57.31,9     47.36,8  (7775)  
C/M40      770. Gasparini Marco                     64 Lausanne                    1:47.08,3     46.36,0  (7143)  
C/M45      419. Gaudard Jean-François               59 Lausanne                    1:30.28,2     29.18,3  (4488)  
C/M20     1537. George Florent                      78 Lausanne                    1:36.30,1     37.29,4  (4544)  
C/W40      225. Gilliard Manuelle                   61 Lausanne                    1:49.46,5     38.12,5  (7519)  
C/M20      449. Girardin Christophe                 73 Lausanne                    1:16.45,7     17.45,0  (1278)  
C/M20      582. Gojanovic Boris                     73 Lausanne                    1:18.53,5     19.52,8  (3067)  
C/W40      101. Golay Schilter Danièle              63 Lausanne                    1:33.49,4     22.15,4  (7629)  
C/W40      244. Grandchamp Nicole                   63 Lausanne                    1:55.07,4     43.33,4  (7515)  
C/M20     1330. Guex Marc-Andre                     66 Lausanne                    1:31.20,6     32.19,9  (3383)  
J/Walk     ---  Gumy Bertrand                       60 Lausanne                    1:20.43,0     31.42,0 (10209)  
C/M20     1004. Hofer Romain                        70 Lausanne                    1:25.33,4     26.32,7  (4706)  
C/M40      113. Hofer Thierry                       64 Lausanne                    1:13.34,9     13.02,6   (739)  
C/M20     1506. Hohenauer Fabien                    81 Lausanne                    1:35.43,2     36.42,5  (6154)  
C/JunH      36. Holzer Julien                       86 Lausanne                    1:23.21,5     19.54,7  (2704)  
C/M20     1374. Hrebec Dalibor                      75 Lausanne                    1:32.31,3     33.30,6  (3349)  
C/M40      357. Illien Mario                        63 Lausanne                    1:23.29,9     22.57,6  (3187)  
C/M20      846. Jaccard Luc                         67 Lausanne                    1:23.00,6     23.59,9  (3325)  
C/M45      291. Jacot-Descombes Christian           56 Jacot-descombes/Arnal       1:24.38,4     23.28,5  (2199)  
C/M20      719. Jaunin Lucas                        67 Lausanne                    1:20.58,8     21.58,1  (4158)  
C/M45      530. Jeanbourquin Pascal                 56 Lausanne                    1:36.16,8     35.06,9  (3572)  
C/W20      166. Jöhl Angela                         79 Lausanne                    1:34.35,5     24.40,4  (7654)  
C/M65       39. Jotterand Marcel                    38 Lausanne                    1:38.33,1     24.11,3  (5739)  
C/M45      333. Junod Alain                         58 Lausanne                    1:26.32,3     25.22,4  (5722)  
C/Elite     65. Kadaoui Khalil Abderrahmane         77 Lausanne                    1:27.57,7     33.55,7    (46)  
C/W40        9. Kaufmann Silvia                     65 Lausanne                    1:16.35,5      5.01,5  (1822)  
C/M20     1366. Kohler Vincent                      66 Lausanne                    1:32.17,5     33.16,8  (5397)  
C/M60        4. Kolly Michel                        44 CAF I                       1:11.12,8      6.50,2   (746)  
C/W20       69. Krauskopf Alexandra                 74 Lausanne                    1:26.44,3     16.49,2  (3586)  
C/M20     1363. Kreis Andreas                       73 Lausanne                    1:32.10,7     33.10,0  (4278)  
C/W45      180. Küng Hélène                         57 Küng/Küng                   2:16.00,7   1:08.49,0  (7715)  
C/M45      612. Küng Jacques                        57 Küng/Küng                   1:44.45,3     43.35,4  (6701)  
C/M40      224. Kurz Olivier                        63 Lausanne                    1:18.39,4     18.07,1  (2323)  
C/W20      137. Lanaya Amina                        80 Lausanne                    1:32.33,0     22.37,9  (5346)  
C/M45      526. Le Bris Yannic                      56 Lausanne                    1:35.52,3     34.42,4  (3531)  
C/W45       44. Lincio Marie-Hélène                 58 Lausanne                    1:31.15,0     24.03,3  (3174)  
C/W20      104. Longaretti Céline                   73 Lausanne                    1:29.47,6     19.52,5  (4161)  
C/M20     1266. Maeder Yves                         69 Lausanne                    1:29.50,8     30.50,1  (3130)  
C/M20       87. Mahrer Rudolf                       75 Bonvallat/Mahrer            1:07.11,4      8.10,7   (343)  
C/W35       31. Maier Christina                     66 Lausanne                    1:24.55,7     15.24,3  (1716)  
C/M20     1362. Mariethoz Julien                    78 Lausanne                    1:32.07,4     33.06,7  (4315)  
C/M50      231. Martin Jesus                        55 Lausanne                    1:31.02,6     27.25,9  (4316)  
C/W45      115. Martin Nadine                       59 Lausanne                    1:42.02,8     34.51,1  (6528)  
C/M55       66. Marx Edgar                          46 Lausanne                    1:22.51,0     16.10,6  (2232)  
C/M20      349. Mauron Guillaume                    80 Lausanne                    1:14.39,7     15.39,0   (922)  
C/M20     1545. May Christophe                      76 Lausanne                    1:36.39,5     37.38,8  (6828)  
C/M40      496. Maye Jean-Dominique                 64 Lausanne                    1:28.05,9     27.33,6  (3212)  
C/W20      180. Mccomb Katie                        77 Lausanne                    1:35.25,9     25.30,8  (7720)  
C/M45      489. Mebold Jacques                      56 Lausanne                    1:33.47,5     32.37,6  (4518)  
K/EMC       26. Mejri Bilel                         96 Lausanne                       5.54,8      1.09,1 (11070)  
K/EFB       31. Mejri Inès                          94 Lausanne                      10.29,5      2.11,5 (12063)  
C/W20      205. Mercier Annie                       78 Lausanne                    1:38.01,1     28.06,0  (6467)  
C/M40      309. Meyer Francis                       63 Lausanne                    1:22.07,3     21.35,0  (5097)  
C/M45      310. Millien Gilles                      60 Lausanne                    1:25.45,1     24.35,2  (6574)  
C/M20       65. Minder Sandro                       81 Footing Lausanne H1         1:05.54,8      6.54,1   (280)  
C/M20      259. Montavon Jean-Charles               70 Lausanne                    1:12.40,3     13.39,6  (1155)  
C/M45      180. Morand Gerard                       60 Lausanne                    1:18.58,6     17.48,7  (1720)  
C/M55      229. Mottier Daniel                      50 Lausanne                    1:39.53,5     33.13,1  (5600)  
C/M20     1542. Mounir Abdelaziz                    74 Lausanne                    1:36.36,2     37.35,5  (4292)  
C/M50      133. Muller Silvio                       51 Lausanne                    1:24.18,1     20.41,4   (611)  
C/M40      415. Mutzenberg Roland                   65 Lausanne                    1:25.41,9     25.09,6  (2801)  
C/M20      552. Nairne James                        69 Lausanne                    1:18.28,1     19.27,4  (1809)  
C/M20      441. Nicolier Philippe                   67 Lausanne                    1:16.38,8     17.38,1   (837)  
C/M55      127. Nuez Alain                          46 Lausanne                    1:30.08,8     23.28,4  (3114)  
C/M45      153. Nussbaumer Nicolas                  60 Lausanne                    1:18.06,9     16.57,0   (671)  
C/M20      667. Ortiz Luis Alberto                  66 Lausanne                    1:20.13,0     21.12,3  (1847)  
C/W40      147. Page Marie-Anne                     62 Lausanne                    1:38.58,9     27.24,9  (5389)  
C/M20     1261. Panchaud Alexandre                  76 Generali Assurances 1       1:29.43,7     30.43,0  (3014)  
C/M20      275. Parrain Christophe                  68 Lausanne                    1:12.59,9     13.59,2  (1295)  
C/M45       71. Pasandin Antonio                    56 Lausanne                    1:13.42,6     12.32,7  (1723)  
C/M20     1118. Pascual Andres                      69 Lausanne                    1:27.09,1     28.08,4  (4717)  
C/M45      473. Pavez Leonardo                      60 Lausanne                    1:32.58,6     31.48,7  (5415)  
C/W20      275. Peguiron Carole                     71 Lausanne                    1:43.41,0     33.45,9  (7470)  
C/M20      306. Pellaton Cyril                      78 Lausanne                    1:13.46,4     14.45,7  (1078)  
C/M40      153. Pellegrinelli Ivan                  62 Lausanne                    1:15.13,8     14.41,5   (765)  
C/M40      345. Perez Argimiro                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.09,4     22.37,1  (3355)  
C/W55        4. Pernet Béatrice                     49 Lausanne                    1:30.01,6     14.33,5  (3427)  
C/M45      318. Perret Olivier                      60 Lausanne                    1:25.59,9     24.50,0  (4738)  
C/W35       97. Perroulaz Christine                 66 Footing Lausanne F2         1:34.01,4     24.30,0  (5352)  
C/M20     1339. Petitpierre Vincent                 76 Lausanne                    1:31.33,9     32.33,2  (6194)  
C/M20      756. Piffaretti Filippo                  80 Lausanne                    1:21.31,9     22.31,2  (3757)  
C/W35      118. Piguet - Currat Isabelle            67 Lausanne                    1:37.30,1     27.58,7  (5214)  
C/M20     1198. Praz Valentin                       71 Chuv Lausanne 2             1:28.36,7     29.36,0  (4184)  
C/W20      327. Prieto Maria                        77 Prieto/Bornay               1:49.31,3     39.36,2  (6718)  
C/M40      335. Racine Philippe                     65 Lausanne                    1:22.55,9     22.23,6  (2537)  
C/M20     1532. Reguin Geoffroy                     82 Lausanne                    1:36.18,3     37.17,6  (7019)  
C/M20      791. Renaud Vincent                      68 Lausanne                    1:22.11,0     23.10,3  (2588)  
C/M20     1510. Renevey Philippe                    70 CSEM                        1:35.45,7     36.45,0  (4260)  
C/M40      741. Repond Jean-Michel                  61 Lausanne                    1:42.54,7     42.22,4  (4071)  
C/M20     1569. Rey Pierre-Alain                    69 Lausanne                    1:37.10,6     38.09,9  (6053)  
C/M20      886. Rivals Jean Paul                    76 Lausanne                    1:23.45,9     24.45,2  (1498)  
C/W40      173. Robinson Pascale                    65 Lausanne                    1:42.35,7     31.01,7  (6162)  
C/M20     1691. Rodel Alexandre                     78 Lausanne                    1:41.47,6     42.46,9  (7650)  
C/M55      273. Rosset Bernard                      48 Lausanne                    1:50.05,8     43.25,4  (7138)  
C/M20       64. Rossier Alain                       68 Schaefer Sports             1:05.53,5      6.52,8   (277)  
K/CMB       14. Rossier Loïc                        90 Lausanne                      12.50,5      1.50,4 (13113)  
K/EMA        6. Rossier Quentin                     92 Lausanne                      12.18,7      0.56,6 (13114)  
K/EMB       69. Rossier Simon                       94 Lausanne                      10.47,0      3.02,3 (12084)  
C/M20      982. Roulin Sacha                        75 Lausanne                    1:25.15,4     26.14,7  (1102)  
J/CF        55. Ruffieux Corinne                    68 Lausanne                      51.41,3     15.52,0 (10403)  
C/M40      583. Ruffieux Jacques                    62 Lausanne                    1:31.47,8     31.15,5  (5298)  
C/M55      267. Salzmann Daniel                     47 Lausanne                    1:48.18,8     41.38,4  (6724)  
C/W35      104. Savoy Christiane                    67 Lausanne                    1:35.10,5     25.39,1  (4794)  
C/W40      102. Schaller Brigitte                   65 Lausanne                    1:33.55,4     22.21,4  (5543)  
C/M65       45. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:40.08,0     25.46,2  (4634)  
C/M45      495. Schnepp Roland                      57 Lausanne                    1:34.05,6     32.55,7  (4044)  
C/W35      152. Scholz Gabriele                     67 Lausanne                    1:40.35,7     31.04,3  (6598)  
C/M45      417. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:30.22,5     29.12,6  (1632)  
C/M45       54. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:12.27,5     11.17,6  (1025)  
J/CF        69. Stempfhuber Zbinden Maud            57 Lausanne                      53.54,8     18.05,5 (10456)  
C/M20      725. Strambini Nicolas                   77 BMV-architactic             1:21.08,3     22.07,6  (3386)  
C/M20     1394. Stürner Félix                       66 Lausanne                    1:32.57,5     33.56,8  (5366)  
C/M45      253. Tappy Luc                           57 Lausanne                    1:22.58,6     21.48,7  (3301)  
C/W50       59. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:47.45,6     33.34,0  (6523)  
C/M20     1763. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                    1:45.56,4     46.55,7  (7234)  
C/M20      464. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:17.02,0     18.01,3  (1780)  
C/W20       87. Thibaud Stéphanie                   75 André/Thibaud               1:28.07,0     18.11,9  (5663)  
C/M40      148. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                    1:15.07,2     14.34,9  (1760)  
C/M40      187. Torres Antonio                      61 Bobst SA                    1:16.46,7     16.14,4  (2162)  
C/M20      694. Trabaud Thierry                     82 Lausanne                    1:20.36,2     21.35,5  (5178)  
C/M20      965. Trachsel Cédric                     79 Lausanne                    1:24.50,2     25.49,5  (4616)  
C/M40      368. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.55,3     23.23,0  (2265)  
C/W20      285. Tudor Marilena                      76 Lausanne                    1:44.46,0     34.50,9  (7769)  
C/M20      253. Urizar José Lorenzo                 66 Lausanne                    1:12.30,2     13.29,5   (196)  
J/CM        45. Vallotton Aurélien                  89 Lausanne                      44.18,7     13.09,3 (13187)  
C/M20      815. Vannotti Matthias                   72 Chuv Lausanne 2             1:22.29,8     23.29,1  (4178)  
C/M45      247. Vazquez Angel                       56 Lausanne                    1:22.49,0     21.39,1  (2271)  
C/M45      536. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 Lausanne                    1:36.44,0     35.34,1  (1542)  
C/M20     1429. Viennet Charles                     74 Lausanne                    1:33.40,3     34.39,6  (5576)  
C/M20     1173. Vollet Stéphane                     75 Lausanne                    1:28.14,5     29.13,8  (7672)  
C/M45      533. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:36.32,0     35.22,1  (5171)  
C/W20      151. Whiting Melissa                     73 Lausanne                    1:33.19,0     23.23,9  (2781)  
C/M40       56. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:09.45,9      9.13,6   (574)  
C/M20     1507. Wit Jan Willem                      83 Lausanne                    1:35.44,2     36.43,5  (7466)  
C/M50      166. Zanarelli Mirko                     55 Lausanne                    1:27.09,9     23.33,2  (3380)  
C/M40      155. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:15.14,1     14.41,8  (1301)  
C/M20     1526. Zmilacher Didier                    66 Lausanne                    1:36.08,7     37.08,0  (5498)  
C/M20     1546. Zobrist Yann                        73 Lausanne                    1:36.39,8     37.39,1  (6020)  
C/M20      802. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:22.18,4     23.17,7  (3448)  
C/M45      662. Zutter Christian                    58 Lausanne                    2:10.15,8   1:09.05,9  (7745)  
C/M40      307. Barbé Christian                     61 Nestlé                      1:22.06,3     21.34,0  (3094)  
C/M45      330. Grech John                          59 Lausanne 26                 1:26.28,0     25.18,1  (6204)  
C/W45       65. Turrian Catherine                   57 Turrian/Turrian             1:34.40,9     27.29,2  (6234)  
C/M45      228. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Turrian/Turrian             1:21.41,6     20.31,7  (1507)  
C/W40      240. Gasparini Annette                   63 Lausen                      1:52.12,2     40.38,2  (7262)  
J/CF        59. Gasparini Emily                     89 Lausen                        52.32,2     16.42,9 (10179)  
C/M40      381. Gasparini Fabrizio                  61 Lausen                      1:24.32,7     24.00,4  (4192)  
K/EFC       20. Gasparini Lisa                      96 Lausen                         6.36,2      1.21,9 (11051)  
K/EMA        7. Gasparini Nils                      92 Lausen                        12.33,3      1.11,2 (13050)  
C/M50       78. Liechti Romain                      51 Lauwil                      1:20.16,2     16.39,5  (1408)  
C/M40       36. Schmid Thierry                      65 Lavey-Village               1:07.39,9      7.07,6   (357)  
C/M20      193. Baillod Yves                        66 Lavigny                     1:10.46,1     11.45,4   (429)  
C/M40      673. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     1:37.21,9     36.49,6  (6217)  
C/M20       71. Froidevaux Jean-Charles             70 Le Bémont JU                1:06.04,8      7.04,1   (226)  
C/Elite     17. Lovey Samuel                        77 Cabv Martigny                 57.37,6      3.35,6    (16)  
C/M45        1. Bifrare Jean-Pierre                 58 Le Bry                      1:01.09,9       -----   (802)  
C/M20      637. Macheret André                      70 Le Bry                      1:19.41,5     20.40,8  (2353)  
C/M20      974. Joris Guillaume                     82 Le Châble VS                1:25.05,9     26.05,2  (5800)  
C/W20       95. Locher Annelise                     72 Le Châble VS                1:28.40,7     18.45,6  (4367)  
C/M45      380. Locher Roland                       59 Le Châble VS                1:28.39,9     27.30,0  (4328)  
C/JunH      53. Heger Gary                          86 Le Crêt-p-Semsales          1:33.58,6     30.31,8  (4641)  
C/M40       11. Pittet André                        61 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:05.00,7      4.28,4   (292)  
C/W20      183. Becker-Subiela Marianne             72 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:35.34,3     25.39,2  (5454)  
C/M20      709. Bouazza Noureddine                  69 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:20.46,7     21.46,0  (1687)  
K/EMC        1. Burkhardt Alexis                    96 Le Grand-Saconnex              4.45,7       ----- (11120)  
C/M60       50. Chtanko Alexandre                   43 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:27.55,5     23.32,9  (3363)  
C/M40      719. Ducrest Jean-Alexandre              65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:40.59,2     40.26,9  (7697)  
C/M50      149. Jorand Denis                        53 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:25.48,8     22.12,1  (2240)  
C/Elite     68. Luethi Alain                        63 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:40.02,6     46.00,6    (49)  
C/M50      327. Marguet Georges                     52 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:38.15,0     34.38,3  (6671)  
C/W20      252. Navarro Vinith                      72 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:41.58,3     32.03,2  (7091)  
C/W50       51. Steiner Catherine                   55 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:45.18,1     31.06,5  (5650)  
C/M60       45. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:27.04,0     22.41,4   (728)  
C/M20      445. Thomi André                         72 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:16.41,9     17.41,2  (1061)  
C/M50      190. Tuscher Jean-Philippe               54 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:28.37,6     25.00,9  (6087)  
C/M20      729. Tuscher Julien                      83 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:21.10,3     22.09,6  (6800)  
C/M40      111. Varais Dominique                    65 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:13.27,4     12.55,1   (581)  
C/M65       63. Gremaud Gerald                      39 Le Jordil                   1:48.56,2     34.34,4  (7705)  
C/W55        2. Gremaud Louise                      49 Le Jordil                   1:22.23,9      6.55,8  (3693)  
C/M20      452. Caillet Cédric                      73 Le Landeron                 1:16.48,9     17.48,2  (1676)  
C/M45      522. Giorgio Romano                      58 Le Landeron                 1:35.42,2     34.32,3  (6046)  
C/M20     1600. Güngerich Pascal                    69 Le Landeron                 1:38.30,0     39.29,3  (4590)  
C/M60       87. Pegorari Stefano                    45 Le Landeron                 1:34.17,2     29.54,6  (3489)  
C/M20      660. Perrey Laurent                      76 Le Landeron                 1:20.03,8     21.03,1  (4070)  
C/M40      506. Pietronigro Antonio                 62 Le Landeron                 1:28.31,2     27.58,9  (3554)  
C/M20      571. Rais Jaques                         66 Le Landeron                 1:18.45,1     19.44,4  (1527)  
C/W40      160. Sandoz Annick                       64 Le Landeron                 1:40.38,7     29.04,7  (6725)  
C/Elite     41. Hauser Nicolas                      81 Team Fédé 1                 1:00.58,2      6.56,2    (44)  
J/CF        22. Liengme Lorraine                    87 Le Lieu                       45.57,4     10.08,1 (10286)  
J/CM        52. Liengme Patrick                     56 Le Lieu                       45.58,6     14.49,2 (10287)  
C/M20      217. Allaman Sébastien                   80 Le Lignon                   1:11.31,4     12.30,7   (768)  
C/M60       28. Berchtold Serge                     45 Le Lignon                   1:25.06,3     20.43,7  (2673)  
C/M20      478. Isoz Cédric                         69 Le Lignon                   1:17.14,4     18.13,7  (2358)  
J/CF        79. Kunz Nicole                         73 Le Lignon                     54.43,2     18.53,9 (10275)  
C/M40      338. Lecci Vittorio                      62 Rolex SA 2                  1:22.58,2     22.25,9  (2531)  
C/M50      225. Manzo Vincenzo                      53 Rolex SA 2                  1:30.42,5     27.05,8  (4285)  
C/W20      310. Maret Francine                      72 Le Lignon                   1:47.09,6     37.14,5  (4711)  
C/M60        6. Rosa David Graciosa                 44 Le Lignon                   1:15.32,1     11.09,5   (702)  
J/CM        79. Zanni David                         69 Le Lignon                     54.31,8     23.22,4 (10506)  
J/Walk     ---  Berly Martine                       59 Le Locle                    1:20.01,7     31.00,7 (10040)  
C/M20      560. Coste Damien                        75 Le Locle                    1:18.37,0     19.36,3  (1566)  
C/M20     1636. Fornage Patrick                     66 Le Locle                    1:39.54,4     40.53,7  (7053)  
C/CadF       6. Fournier Lénaïc                     88 Le Locle                    1:44.34,7     26.01,0  (6477)  
C/M45      430. Froidevaux Christophe               57 Le Locle                    1:30.59,5     29.49,6  (3442)  
C/M70       36. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:48.46,4   1:25.06,6  (7643)  
C/M40       66. Grandjean Raphaël                   61 Le Locle                    1:10.13,4      9.41,1   (422)  
C/M20      953. Moreau Thierry                      80 Le Locle                    1:24.41,6     25.40,9  (1189)  
C/W35      117. Moule Benedicte                     66 Le Locle                    1:37.24,4     27.53,0  (5380)  
C/M40      656. Moule Francis                       63 Le Locle                    1:36.08,9     35.36,6  (6406)  
C/M20       59. Patti Benedetto                     66 Patti/Rapin                 1:05.37,5      6.36,8   (260)  
C/M60       35. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    1:26.00,5     21.37,9  (2632)  
C/W20      124. Driscoll Igmlind                    71 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:31.17,4     21.22,3  (7012)  
C/W20      226. Hefti Fabienne                      74 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:39.25,7     29.30,6  (6316)  
C/M20      446. Hefti Michel                        70 Le Mont-Pèlerin             1:16.43,4     17.42,7  (1472)  
C/M20     1164. Bertschy Christophe                 68 Le Mouret                   1:28.01,2     29.00,5  (7749)  
J/Walk     ---  Bertschy Hélène                     60 Le Mouret                   1:13.02,4     24.01,4 (10044)  
C/W20      397. Bourguet Coralie                    79 Le Mouret                   2:09.25,9     59.30,8  (7667)  
K/EMB        2. Bürgisser Anthony                   95 Le Mouret                      7.51,0      0.06,3 (12123)  
K/EFB       23. Bürgisser Céline                    95 Le Mouret                     10.04,8      1.46,8 (12124)  
C/M20      313. Cotting Daniel                      66 Le Mouret                   1:13.57,6     14.56,9   (872)  
J/Walk     ---  Delabays Christine                  66 Le Mouret                   1:09.01,8     20.00,8 (10130)  
J/CF       107. Godel Marie-José                    82 Le Mouret                   1:05.19,5     29.30,2 (10589)  
C/M50      345. Kolly Marcel                        51 Le Mouret                   1:40.18,1     36.41,4  (7103)  
C/CadH      32. Nicolet Christophe                  89 Le Mouret                   1:32.50,5     25.53,8  (7795)  
C/M40      102. Perritaz Dominique                  64 Le Mouret                   1:12.56,2     12.23,9   (538)  
C/M20      478. Roulin Cédric                       81 Le Mouret                   1:17.14,4     18.13,7   (698)  
K/EFC        2. Stampfli Aurelie                    96 Le Mouret                      5.20,3      0.06,0 (11097)  
K/EMB        7. Thomet Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      8.11,2      0.26,5 (12103)  
C/M20      868. Vial Nicolas                        76 Le Mouret                   1:23.26,3     24.25,6  (4775)  
C/M20     1360. Jemelin Eric                        67 Le Muids                    1:32.04,5     33.03,8  (4040)  
J/Walk     ---  Affolter Marianne                   48 Le Noirmont                 1:27.18,8     38.17,8 (10004)  
J/Walk     ---  Aires Sergio Maria                  63 Le Noirmont                 1:29.49,6     40.48,6 (10005)  
J/Walk     ---  Arnoux Sabine                       68 Le Noirmont                 1:14.50,4     25.49,4 (10014)  
J/Walk     ---  Aubry Nicole                        43 Le Noirmont                 1:27.16,0     38.15,0 (10017)  
J/Walk     ---  Babey Jean-Pierre                   53 Le Noirmont                 1:16.58,3     27.57,3 (10018)  
J/Walk     ---  Baume Anabela                       72 Le Noirmont                 1:22.49,3     33.48,3 (10033)  
J/Walk     ---  Beucler Christiane                  41 Le Noirmont                 1:16.57,8     27.56,8 (10047)  
J/Walk     ---  Bigler Christine                    62 Le Noirmont                 1:16.52,3     27.51,3 (10050)  
J/Walk     ---  Boillat Eric                        69 Le Noirmont                 1:12.21,2     23.20,2 (10056)  
J/Walk     ---  Bossart Cédric                      72 Le Noirmont                 1:13.04,9     24.03,9 (10062)  
J/Walk     ---  Brebart Veit                        77 Le Noirmont                 1:14.50,7     25.49,7 (10065)  
J/Walk     ---  Duarte José                         46 Le Noirmont                 1:20.15,5     31.14,5 (10138)  
J/Walk     ---  Fahrni Carole                       80 Le Noirmont                 1:14.51,3     25.50,3 (10153)  
J/Walk     ---  Frésard Adjoua                      57 Le Noirmont                 1:21.24,7     32.23,7 (10165)  
J/Walk     ---  Frey Sylvie                         58 Le Noirmont                 1:16.44,0     27.43,0 (10167)  
J/Walk     ---  Gay Fernande                        44 Le Noirmont                 1:29.15,0     40.14,0 (10180)  
J/Walk     ---  Gigon Marie-Thérèse                 48 Le Noirmont                 1:27.09,5     38.08,5 (10186)  
J/Walk     ---  Girardin Michèle                    45 Le Noirmont                 1:30.03,9     41.02,9 (10188)  
C/M55      141. Godat Etienne                       48 Le Noirmont                 1:30.58,4     24.18,0  (3566)  
C/M20     1395. Godat Nicolas                       77 Le Noirmont                 1:32.59,2     33.58,5  (4372)  
J/Walk     ---  Gosparini Maria                     62 Le Noirmont                 1:22.48,5     33.47,5 (10190)  
J/Walk     ---  Grunenwald Jean-Pierre              46 Le Noirmont                 1:12.20,9     23.19,9 (10206)  
J/Walk     ---  Grunenwald Jeanine                  46 Le Noirmont                 1:22.16,0     33.15,0 (10207)  
C/M60       34. Haefeli Walter                      44 Le Noirmont                 1:25.57,4     21.34,8  (2363)  
J/Walk     ---  Huguenin Valentine                  78 Le Noirmont                 1:23.40,4     34.39,4 (10235)  
C/W55       53. Jaquet Michèle                      46 Le Noirmont                 1:53.47,5     38.19,4  (7153)  
J/Walk     ---  Jodry Stève                         75 Le Noirmont                 1:13.04,7     24.03,7 (10247)  
J/Walk     ---  Joray Eliane                        43 Le Noirmont                 1:16.43,9     27.42,9 (10250)  
J/Walk     ---  Karasz Valérie                      75 Le Noirmont                 1:16.52,3     27.51,3 (10255)  
J/Walk     ---  Künzle Romana                       86 Le Noirmont                 1:22.49,2     33.48,2 (10276)  
J/Walk     ---  Mercurio Andrea                     60 Le Noirmont                 1:22.33,5     33.32,5 (10314)  
J/Walk     ---  Mercurio Daniela                    58 Le Noirmont                 1:22.33,2     33.32,2 (10315)  
J/Walk     ---  Metthez Vincent                     87 Le Noirmont                 1:12.20,5     23.19,5 (10318)  
J/Walk     ---  Moni Bidin Elisabeth                43 Le Noirmont                 1:30.02,3     41.01,3 (10326)  
J/Walk     ---  Morand Brigitte                     58 Le Noirmont                 1:29.49,4     40.48,4 (10330)  
J/Walk     ---  Nguyen An-Phong                     76 Le Noirmont                 1:14.52,9     25.51,9 (10339)  
J/Walk     ---  Péquigot Clément                    79 Le Noirmont                 1:14.51,8     25.50,8 (10353)  
J/Walk     ---  Péquigot Veronique                  50 Le Noirmont                 1:29.14,7     40.13,7 (10354)  
J/Walk     ---  Sandoz Aline                        75 Le Noirmont                 1:27.16,0     38.15,0 (10414)  
J/Walk     ---  Seuret Huguette                     55 Le Noirmont                 1:16.59,8     27.58,8 (10448)  
J/Walk     ---  Taibo Raquel                        79 Le Noirmont                 1:15.24,3     26.23,3 (10464)  
J/Walk     ---  Theiler Christine                   59 Le Noirmont                 1:13.08,9     24.07,9 (10469)  
J/Walk     ---  Varrin Séverine                     77 Le Noirmont                 1:19.31,5     30.30,5 (10478)  
J/Walk     ---  Viatte Isabelle                     74 Le Noirmont                 1:15.25,0     26.24,0 (10480)  
J/Walk     ---  Vuillemier Marianne                 50 Le Noirmont                 1:27.09,5     38.08,5 (10486)  
J/Walk     ---  Willemin Jacqueline                 65 Le Noirmont                 1:23.40,8     34.39,8 (10497)  
J/Walk     ---  Wüthrich Anne-Sophie                64 Le Noirmont                 1:19.32,2     30.31,2 (10501)  
J/Walk     ---  Wüthrich Jean-Willy                 58 Le Noirmont                 1:30.00,8     40.59,8 (10503)  
J/Walk     ---  Zahnd Jean                          50 Le Noirmont                 1:12.21,2     23.20,2 (10505)  
C/M20      179. Berney Gilles                       69 Le Sentier                  1:10.21,5     11.20,8   (298)  
C/Elite     16. Capt Edwige                         73 Le Sentier                  1:10.20,7     10.04,1   (121)  
C/M20     1158. Meylan Augustin                     84 Le Sentier                  1:27.57,6     28.56,9  (5115)  
C/M50      423. Meylan Pierre                       54 Le Sentier                  1:54.14,6     50.37,9  (7425)  
K/CMB       22. Fasel Valentin                      90 Le Vaud                       13.36,0      2.35,9 (13043)  
C/M20      204. Piguet Laurent                      67 Le Vaud                     1:11.08,3     12.07,6   (701)  
C/M50      370. Roch Michel                         55 Le Vaud                     1:43.09,0     39.32,3  (6597)  
K/EFA       11. Seitz Delphine                      92 Le Vaud                       14.31,1      1.56,2 (13125)  
C/M45      534. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:36.34,8     35.24,9  (5135)  
C/W20       13. Berset Nuoffer Christiane           73 CA Belfaux                  1:18.36,8      8.41,7  (3188)  
C/M40      266. Limat Gilbert                       65 Léchelles                   1:20.41,7     20.09,4  (1091)  
C/M20      334. Nuoffer Julien                      74 Léchelles                   1:14.18,0     15.17,3  (1181)  
K/EFB       45. Stucky Sandrine                     95 Léchelles                     11.30,1      3.12,1 (12150)  
C/M40      204. Wicht Eric                          65 Léchelles                   1:17.42,2     17.09,9  (2495)  
C/CadH      17. Käser Matthias                      89 Leimiswil                   1:23.40,6     16.43,9  (3111)  
C/W20        7. Brua Micheline                      71 Lengnau BE                  1:15.58,5      6.03,4  (1812)  
J/Walk     ---  Burren Daniela                      65 Lengnau BE                  1:18.02,3     29.01,3 (10082)  
C/M40      110. Eggimann Hansueli                   61 Lengnau BE                  1:13.17,0     12.44,7  (1171)  
C/M55      288. Fendrich Markus                     49 Lengnau BE                  1:56.21,9     49.41,5  (7332)  
C/M50       18. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk im Simmental           1:11.59,1      8.22,4   (407)  
C/M70       22. Emery Germain                       32 Lens                        1:58.03,5     34.23,7  (7478)  
K/EMC       72. Alt Benoît                          97 Lentigny                       7.00,5      2.14,8 (11003)  
C/M20      746. Alt Fabien                          72 C.A.S Moléson I             1:21.23,4     22.22,7  (3003)  
K/EMB       73. Alt Thibaud                         95 Lentigny                      10.59,9      3.15,2 (12005)  
C/W35      228. Alt Tranzer Anne                    69 C.A.S Moléson               1:54.04,0     44.32,6  (7492)  
C/M45      141. Aubonney Gilles                     58 Lentigny                    1:17.39,1     16.29,2  (1460)  
C/M40      498. Baechler Olivier                    64 Lentigny                    1:28.12,8     27.40,5  (2477)  
C/M20      489. Hayoz Sébastien                     74 Lentigny                    1:17.31,3     18.30,6  (2738)  
C/M20     1353. Mory Nicolas                        83 Lentigny                    1:31.53,3     32.52,6  (7121)  
C/M20      932. Plater Roman                        69 Lentigny                    1:24.29,6     25.28,9  (4564)  
C/M20      905. Rochat Thierry                      73 Lentigny                    1:24.05,7     25.05,0  (3754)  
C/M45      257. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:23.19,7     22.09,8  (2290)  
C/W45      138. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:47.33,9     40.22,2  (7374)  
C/M20     1714. Vorpe Alain                         69 Lentigny                    1:43.17,6     44.16,9  (6502)  
C/W20        8. Furter Gabriela                     81 Lenzburg                    1:16.08,7      6.13,6  (3691)  
C/M40      782. Huber Peter                         61 Lenzburg                    1:50.37,2     50.04,9  (6698)  
C/M55       55. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Les Acacias                 1:21.21,6     14.41,2  (1231)  
C/M20     1493. Hamoir Furcy                        71 Les Acacias                 1:35.12,9     36.12,2  (6585)  
C/W20      282. Hamoir Loyse                        76 Les Acacias                 1:44.39,5     34.44,4  (6586)  
C/M20      184. Hirtz Christian                     66 Les Acacias                 1:10.31,8     11.31,1   (609)  
C/M55      244. Simon Robert                        47 Les Acacias                 1:43.18,7     36.38,3  (5517)  
C/M40      456. Curros César                        63 Les Avanchets               1:26.47,9     26.15,6  (2625)  
C/M50      375. Guevry-Borer Jean-Philippe          54 Les Avanchets               1:43.36,7     40.00,0  (7461)  
C/M20     1002. Vuille Yvan                         67 Les Avanchets               1:25.32,6     26.31,9  (2046)  
C/M65       59. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:46.13,6     31.51,8  (5502)  
C/W20      302. Marchionini Linda                   72 Les Avants                  1:46.26,3     36.31,2  (5348)  
C/W40      158. Vuichoud Anne-Christine             65 Les Avants                  1:40.23,3     28.49,3  (6400)  
C/Elite     15. Dufour Ludivine                     80 Les Bioux                   1:09.50,4      9.33,8   (111)  
J/CM        47. Gay Gabriel                         61 Les Bioux                     44.33,8     13.24,4 (10532)  
C/M20      335. Rochat Marc-Antoine                 78 Les Bioux                   1:14.19,3     15.18,6  (2168)  
C/W55        9. Favre Josefa                        48 Les Brenets                 1:31.48,5     16.20,4  (3633)  
C/W20      241. Heger Nathalie                      82 Les Brenets                 1:40.52,2     30.57,1  (6368)  
C/W40       24. Marie Pascale                       64 Creyf's SA                  1:22.15,0     10.41,0  (3298)  
C/M40      298. Gigandet Christian                  64 Les Breuleux                1:21.49,4     21.17,1  (2039)  
C/M40       91. Mercier Christophe                  62 Les Breuleux                1:12.14,0     11.41,7   (227)  
C/M50      425. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières           1:54.46,1     51.09,4  (7433)  
C/W35       92. Corday Sandra                       70 Les Cullayes                1:33.50,1     24.18,7  (5269)  
C/M40      376. Girard François                     63 Les Cullayes                1:24.15,1     23.42,8  (2043)  
C/M70       29. Gobat Bernard                       30 Les Cullayes                2:12.53,3     49.13,5  (7596)  
C/M20      607. Golay Antoine                       66 Les Cullayes                1:19.13,0     20.12,3  (1674)  
C/W45       15. Lintilä Pirkko-Liisa                59 Les Cullayes                1:21.55,9     14.44,2  (3080)  
C/M55      303. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                2:12.20,0   1:05.39,6  (5377)  
C/W40      259. Wismer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes                2:12.19,1   1:00.45,1  (3621)  
C/M45      391. Zollinger Michel                    60 Les Cullayes                1:29.11,5     28.01,6  (5662)  
C/M60      169. Clerc Maurice                       41 Les Evouettes               1:50.14,4     45.51,8  (5439)  
C/M40      425. Medina Léandre                      64 Les Evouettes               1:25.58,4     25.26,1  (3274)  
C/JunH      34. Heger Laurent                       86 Les Frêtes                  1:20.50,1     17.23,3  (1361)  
C/M20      278. Onillon Emmanuel                    69 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:13.03,6     14.02,9   (410)  
C/M20     1226. Simon-Vermot Stephane               67 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:29.02,5     30.01,8  (2791)  
C/M45      225. Delasoie Christian                  58 Les Marécottes              1:21.34,3     20.24,4  (2185)  
C/M60       86. Malbosc Guy                         43 Les Marécottes              1:34.00,2     29.37,6  (5499)  
C/M20     1829. Zoran Boris                         67 Les Marécottes              1:56.17,9     57.17,2  (7553)  
C/W35      190. Carpenter Lia                       69 Les Moulins                 1:44.56,4     35.25,0  (7407)  
C/W20      283. Horn Elmarie                        73 Les Moulins                 1:44.41,6     34.46,5  (7406)  
C/W20      232. Pocket Anita                        73 Les Paccots                 1:40.14,9     30.19,8  (6069)  
C/M20     1520. Wisler Richard                      71 Les Paccots                 1:35.58,6     36.57,9  (4762)  
C/M20     1530. Siegenthaler Jean-Luc               66 Les Pommerats               1:36.10,2     37.09,5  (6395)  
C/M40      258. Siegenthaler Pascal                 61 Les Pommerats               1:20.17,7     19.45,4  (3183)  
C/JunF       3. Amstutz Virginie                    86 Les Sagnettes               1:21.59,6      2.49,2  (6489)  
C/M40       53. Birchmeier Patrick                  62 Schaefer Sports             1:09.38,0      9.05,7   (620)  
C/JunH      19. Pellaud Thierry                     86 Les Valettes                1:15.34,2     12.07,4  (1590)  
K/CFB        5. Jornod Marine                       90 Les Verrières                 14.15,2      2.44,4 (13064)  
C/JunH      12. Jornod Romain                       87 Les Verrières               1:12.03,1      8.36,3   (743)  
K/EMB       17. Jornod Tristan                      94 Les Verrières                  8.45,0      1.00,3 (12055)  
C/M60      141. Droz Georges                        42 Les Vieux-Prés              1:43.32,8     39.10,2  (7067)  
C/M45       22. Vauthier Patrick                    56 Les Vieux-Prés              1:08.37,8      7.27,9   (274)  
C/M50       14. Aeschlimann Ueli                    51 Leuggern                    1:11.18,5      7.41,8   (716)  
C/M20      629. Abbet Lionel                        81 Levron                      1:19.36,5     20.35,8  (6243)  
C/M40       62. Farquet Patrice                     62 Levron                      1:10.08,9      9.36,6   (472)  
C/M55        1. Pellaud Sylvain                     50 Levron                      1:06.40,4       -----   (342)  
C/M45      433. Grandjean Bernard                   59 Leysin                      1:31.05,6     29.55,7  (4623)  
C/M50      268. Philippoz Jacques                   52 Leytron                     1:34.21,6     30.44,9  (3774)  
C/M20      243. Ramuz Joseph                        85 Leytron                     1:12.16,0     13.15,3  (1131)  
C/Elite     26. Ramuz Pierre-Andre                  78 Cabv Martigny                 58.54,0      4.52,0    (58)  
C/M20      471. Rey Olivier                         72 Leytron                     1:17.10,3     18.09,6   (664)  
C/M20     1303. Meilland Emmanuel                   80 Liddes                      1:30.39,5     31.38,8  (7288)  
C/M60       23. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:24.27,0     20.04,4  (2280)  
C/M40      215. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                   1:18.11,2     17.38,9   (755)  
C/M20     1520. Decorvet Martin                     84 Liebistorf                  1:35.58,6     36.57,9  (3761)  
J/Walk     ---  Kramer Heinz                        52 Liebistorf                    56.14,5      7.13,5 (10270)  
C/M50       73. Raemy Hugo                          51 Boverat/Raemy               1:19.30,9     15.54,2  (2186)  
C/M50      112. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:23.00,1     19.23,4  (1438)  
C/M45      399. Würgler Matthias                    56 Liebistorf                  1:29.36,6     28.26,7  (3352)  
C/W50       12. Bourgeois Hélène                    53 Liestal                     1:26.01,9     11.50,3  (3056)  
C/M55      247. Dieffenbach Heinz                   50 Liestal                     1:43.44,0     37.03,6  (6311)  
J/Walk     ---  Kaltenrieder Jürg                   65 Liestal                     1:11.26,0     22.25,0 (10254)  
C/M20      436. Noirjean Patrick                    74 Lignières                   1:16.36,3     17.35,6  (2710)  
C/M55      276. Brand Eduard                        46 Lindau                      1:50.32,9     43.52,5  (5407)  
C/M20     1776. Nivola Gianpaolo                    66 Littau                      1:47.20,9     48.20,2  (5330)  
C/M20      267. Geuggis Joel                        72 Locarno                     1:12.52,4     13.51,7   (380)  
C/M20      113. Maggioni Massimo                    71 Locarno                     1:08.19,0      9.18,3   (349)  
C/M45       17. Brusorio Claudio                    59 Lodrino                     1:07.36,4      6.26,5   (309)  
K/EFC       25. Fieschi Alice                       97 Lodrino                        6.51,7      1.37,4 (11048)  
C/W35      178. Fieschi Barbara                     67 Lodrino                     1:43.13,2     33.41,8  (6014)  
K/EMB       22. Fieschi Ulisse                      94 Lodrino                        9.03,6      1.18,9 (12043)  
C/M40      699. Hodel Heinz                         62 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:39.17,6     38.45,3  (7021)  
J/Walk     ---  Zaugg Jacqueline                    68 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:20.07,4     31.06,4 (10508)  
C/M45      182. Pfeiffer Klaus                      58 Lommiswil                   1:19.07,4     17.57,5  (1480)  
J/CM        19. Bardelloni Javier                   88 Lonay                         37.08,9      5.59,5 (10029)  
K/EMA       48. Bardelloni Marc                     92 Lonay                         15.03,2      3.41,1 (13007)  
C/M45      258. Bardelloni Michel                   60 Romande Energie 1           1:23.20,5     22.10,6  (1328)  
C/M40      589. Carrard Christian                   62 Lonay                       1:32.11,6     31.39,3  (4559)  
C/M40      369. Danesi Marco                        64 Lonay                       1:23.58,8     23.26,5  (5363)  
C/M60       64. Devaud André                        43 Lonay                       1:30.04,7     25.42,1  (2146)  
C/W20      148. Dispaux Laurence                    73 Lonay                       1:33.05,6     23.10,5  (5342)  
C/W35      162. Goetschi Danesi Nicole              66 Lonay                       1:41.19,6     31.48,2  (6060)  
C/M20     1275. Leroy Christophe                    66 Lonay                       1:29.57,7     30.57,0  (4148)  
C/M45      366. Philipona Pierre                    58 Lonay                       1:28.01,0     26.51,1  (3529)  
C/M45      192. Bryner Martin                       58 Longirod                    1:19.42,6     18.32,7  (1548)  
C/M40      647. Raschetti Pietro                    62 Losone                      1:35.10,2     34.37,9  (5257)  
C/M20      918. Barras Fabrice                      66 Lossy-Formangueire          1:24.13,6     25.12,9  (3335)  
K/EMC       44. Buntschu Lionel                     97 Lossy-Formangueire             6.16,5      1.30,8 (11029)  
C/M20     1016. Emonet Daniel                       74 Lossy-Formangueire          1:25.40,3     26.39,6  (2750)  
C/Elite     23. Girardet David                      79 CA Belfaux 2                  58.34,9      4.32,9    (25)  
C/W20      294. Gremion Valerie                     77 Lossy-Formangueire          1:45.23,9     35.28,8  (4787)  
C/M20     1595. Michel Fabrice                      75 Lossy-Formangueire          1:38.17,2     39.16,5  (3745)  
C/W50       72. Perritaz Elisabeth                  54 Lossy-Formangueire          1:51.28,6     37.17,0  (7170)  
C/JunH      22. Eckert Franco                       86 Lotzwil                     1:16.43,4     13.16,6  (4696)  
C/JunH      39. Bruchez Benoit                      86 Lourtier                    1:24.04,0     20.37,2  (5802)  
C/M20      804. Bruchez Pierre                      82 Lourtier                    1:22.18,9     23.18,2  (5801)  
K/EFB       43. Fragnière Luana                     95 Lovens                        11.25,7      3.07,7 (12046)  
J/Walk     ---  Fragnière Nicole                    57 Lovens                      1:09.46,0     20.45,0 (10160)  
C/M55      213. Rossier Claude                      50 Lovens                      1:38.06,5     31.26,1  (2677)  
J/Walk     ---  Rossier Elisabeth                   50 Lovens                      1:18.25,3     29.24,3 (10562)  
C/M20      533. Rossier Fabien                      83 Lovens                      1:18.08,6     19.07,9  (2089)  
C/M20      708. Gagnage Francois                    66 Lucens                      1:20.44,9     21.44,2  (2794)  
J/CM        38. Natale Gérard                       60 Lucens                        42.27,5     11.18,1 (10550)  
C/M20      197. Nurqaj Mexhid                       69 Lucens                      1:10.53,0     11.52,3   (876)  
C/M40      273. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                      1:21.00,4     20.28,1  (7223)  
C/M20      161. Tenthorey Claude                    76 Team Fédé 1                 1:09.53,0     10.52,3   (846)  
C/M20      273. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Lucens                      1:12.56,7     13.56,0   (636)  
C/M20      258. Ghirlanda Paolo                     67 Lugano                      1:12.36,2     13.35,5   (595)  
C/M20      565. Maffi Daniele                       76 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:18.41,7     19.41,0  (1238)  
C/M40      459. Rutari Paolo                        63 Lugano                      1:26.49,4     26.17,1  (4142)  
C/M60      136. Berset Georges                      43 Lugnorre                    1:43.06,3     38.43,7  (5124)  
C/M20      597. Cressier Laurent                    68 Lugnorre                    1:19.04,3     20.03,6  (1583)  
C/W40      140. Lüthi Irène                         64 Lüthi/Münger                1:38.17,3     26.43,3  (5199)  
C/M45      654. Münger Andreas                      58 Lüthi/Münger                1:55.53,2     54.43,3  (7256)  
C/M40      213. Pillonel Benoit                     63 Lully FR                    1:18.06,2     17.33,9  (1110)  
K/EMC       74. Gumy Fadri                          99 Lully VD                       7.06,3      2.20,6 (11059)  
C/M20      177. Gumy Laurent                        67 Lully VD                    1:10.18,8     11.18,1   (608)  
C/W40      164. Houlmann Dominique                  63 Lully VD                    1:41.15,2     29.41,2  (5793)  
C/M55      159. Nessi Pierre                        46 Lully VD                    1:32.40,9     26.00,5  (5313)  
C/W45       59. Ghidossi Wilma                      57 Lumino                      1:33.47,9     26.36,2  (3207)  
C/M45      282. Jungo Josef                         57 Lupsingen                   1:24.14,2     23.04,3  (4379)  
J/Walk     ---  Scheuner-Tschopp Nelly              46 Lupsingen                   1:00.51,7     11.50,7 (10424)  
C/W35       30. Herren Esther                       68 Lurtigen                    1:24.51,2     15.19,8  (2500)  
C/Elite     40. Baptiste Cyrille                    78 Lussery-Villars             1:00.57,0      6.55,0    (71)  
J/Walk     ---  Baptiste Helene                     50 Lussery-Villars             1:01.41,7     12.40,7 (10028)  
C/M45       59. Porret Olivier                      57 Lussery-Villars             1:12.51,4     11.41,5   (758)  
C/M20     1767. Viala Philippe                      67 Lussery-Villars             1:46.29,2     47.28,5  (6320)  
C/M20      696. Mollet Martin                       76 Lüsslingen                  1:20.37,7     21.37,0  (5201)  
J/CF        68. Schneider Petra                     79 Lüsslingen                    53.45,0     17.55,7 (10432)  
C/W40      132. Bach Francine                       63 Lussy FR                    1:37.21,6     25.47,6  (5566)  
C/W55       23. Garo Josette                        48 Lussy FR                    1:38.34,8     23.06,7  (6382)  
C/W35      145. Pache  Sandra                       69 Lussy FR                    1:39.25,5     29.54,1  (5552)  
C/M40       16. Pache Jean-Claude                   65 Lussy FR                    1:05.49,3      5.17,0   (261)  
K/CMB       15. Beer Olivier                        90 Lussy-sur-Morges              13.05,4      2.05,3 (13148)  
C/M45      233. Beer Rudolf                         57 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:22.02,0     20.52,1  (1683)  
C/M20      450. Gonvers Sébastien                   73 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:16.47,9     17.47,2  (3415)  
C/M40      467. Pittet Joel                         62 Lussy-sur-Morges            1:27.07,9     26.35,6  (6623)  
C/M50      314. Oberle Markus                       52 Oberle/Oberle               1:37.12,0     33.35,3  (6713)  
C/M20      966. Bentele Eric                        71 Lutry                       1:24.52,2     25.51,5  (2020)  
C/W40       32. Brocklebank Susan                   61 Footing Lausanne F2         1:23.48,4     12.14,4  (2526)  
C/M40      547. Cavaleri Olivier                    62 Lutry                       1:30.03,9     29.31,6  (2611)  
C/W20      261. Champion Céline                     78 Lutry                       1:43.02,3     33.07,2 (10093)  
C/M20     1663. Christen Francois                   69 Lutry                       1:40.43,6     41.42,9  (5561)  
C/M45      248. Christinat André                    59 Lutry                       1:22.49,8     21.39,9  (2580)  
C/M20     1462. Geniez Jean-Marie                   70 Lutry                       1:34.23,5     35.22,8  (6266)  
C/W55       27. Germanier Elisabeth                 47 Lutry                       1:39.39,5     24.11,4  (3268)  
C/M55       36. Grunig Michel                       50 Lutry                       1:19.10,0     12.29,6  (2134)  
C/M20     1235. Houssin Jean-Marc                   68 Lutry                       1:29.08,4     30.07,7  (5815)  
C/W45       64. Imhof Hélène                        56 Lutry                       1:34.26,8     27.15,1  (4531)  
C/M20      942. Jan Jan Philippe Philippe           72 Lutry                       1:24.32,5     25.31,8  (2464)  
C/W35      208. Micheli Anne-Dominique              69 Lutry                       1:47.51,5     38.20,1  (7585)  
C/M55       62. Schmid Christian                    48 Lutry                       1:22.37,7     15.57,3  (3055)  
C/M45      281. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:24.12,1     23.02,2  (3225)  
C/W40      222. Smetana Anouk                       61 Lutry                       1:49.31,4     37.57,4  (7802)  
C/W40      109. Thibaud-Emery Jolande               62 Lutry                       1:35.06,5     23.32,5  (3393)  
C/M65       17. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:29.45,2     15.23,4  (4437)  
C/M45      187. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              57 Lutry                       1:19.20,2     18.10,3  (2365)  
C/M45      175. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:18.52,1     17.42,2  (1261)  
C/M65       12. Anderhalden Toni                    38 Luzern                      1:25.54,9     11.33,1  (2019)  
C/M20      226. Chong Swee                          67 Luzern                      1:11.48,3     12.47,6   (687)  
C/M40      679. Demierre René                       62 Luzern                      1:37.46,4     37.14,1  (5120)  
C/W35      225. Do Linh Xuan Françoise              70 Rey/Do Linh Xuan            1:53.10,3     43.38,9  (7258)  
C/M20      419. Duvanel Yves                        75 Luzern                      1:16.19,3     17.18,6   (516)  
C/W55       40. Hermann-Reber Elisabeth             49 Luzern                      1:45.20,9     29.52,8  (7761)  
C/M65       38. Hicklin Jost                        40 Luzern                      1:37.52,1     23.30,3  (5111)  
C/M20      784. Hofstetter Lukas                    70 Luzern                      1:22.08,0     23.07,3   (278)  
C/M65       82. Lötscher Rolf                       40 Luzern                      2:13.23,2     59.01,4  (7397)  
C/M20      672. Meuris Richard                      81 Luzern                      1:20.19,2     21.18,5  (1036)  
J/Walk     ---  Oderbolz Cornelia                   58 Luzern                      1:19.03,9     30.02,9 (10342)  
C/M45      512. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:34.57,1     33.47,2  (2335)  
C/M50       34. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:14.48,1     11.11,4   (773)  
C/M20     1133. Thalmann Stephan                    70 Luzern                      1:27.27,0     28.26,3  (3545)  
C/M20      512. von Wyl Viktor                      76 Luzern                      1:17.53,2     18.52,5  (4727)  
C/W55       34. Wagner Bernadette                   49 Luzern                      1:42.30,4     27.02,3  (5779)  
C/M60      143. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                        1:43.41,8     39.19,2  (5306)  
C/M40      414. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                        1:25.41,7     25.09,4  (1337)  
C/M45      160. Müller Daniel                       60 Lyss                        1:18.14,0     17.04,1  (1297)  
C/M40      491. Rothen Jurg                         61 Lyss                        1:27.55,8     27.23,5  (3104)  
C/M65       55. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:45.18,0     30.56,2  (5456)  
C/M65        1. Kopp Peter                          37 Lyssach                     1:14.21,8       -----   (729)  

total 765



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.