72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "K"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      300. Bürgi Erich                         64 Kallnach                    1:21.53,5     21.21,2  (1601)  
C/W40      213. Glanzmann Marlène                   64 Kallnach                    1:48.11,6     36.37,6  (7768)  
C/M20      162. Hager Armin                         70 Kaltbrunn                   1:09.53,8     10.53,1   (409)  
C/W50       23. Eggimann Claudine                   53 Kandersteg                  1:33.59,8     19.48,2  (3780)  
C/W40       87. Reuse Janine                        61 Kandersteg                  1:32.37,1     21.03,1  (3611)  
C/M40      409. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 Kandersteg                  1:25.35,2     25.02,9  (2243)  
C/M50       98. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                    1:22.04,4     18.27,7   (720)  
C/M20      508. Glauser Matthias                    73 Kehrsatz                    1:17.50,9     18.50,2  (1758)  
C/M40       46. Moser Christian                     64 Kehrsatz                    1:08.40,7      8.08,4   (836)  
C/M20      358. Bütikofer Philippe                  82 Kernenried                  1:14.54,1     15.53,4  (1843)  
C/M20     1515. Belk Martin                         68 Kerzers                     1:35.49,7     36.49,0  (4565)  
C/M45      396. Bosshard Rolf                       58 Kerzers                     1:29.28,0     28.18,1  (2485)  
J/CM        41. Cottet Hubert                       70 Kerzers                       42.53,7     11.44,3 (10120)  
C/M45       69. Fuhrer Erwin                        57 Kerzers                     1:13.36,2     12.26,3   (447)  
C/W35       90. Galtschinski Jeannette              67 Kerzers                     1:33.44,1     24.12,7  (4381)  
C/M20      999. Gander Hans                         67 Kerzers                     1:25.28,8     26.28,1  (4322)  
C/M45      264. Gowland Peter                       58 Kerzers                     1:23.30,2     22.20,3  (2603)  
C/CadH      21. Jauner Simon                        88 Kerzers                     1:24.52,4     17.55,7  (1124)  
C/M20     1637. Kobel Roger                         81 Kerzers                     1:39.55,1     40.54,4  (6224)  
C/M20      118. Leiser Stephan                      69 Kerzers                     1:08.44,8      9.44,1   (441)  
C/W40       93. Moser Eveline                       62 Kerzers                     1:33.07,6     21.33,6  (6259)  
C/M45      349. Moser Fredy                         59 Kerzers                     1:27.19,8     26.09,9  (3270)  
C/Elite      4. Notz-Umberg Vera                    76 Kerzers                     1:05.11,7      4.55,1   (103)  
C/M40      277. Reiser Thomas                       64 Kerzers                     1:21.06,9     20.34,6  (2510)  
C/M20      959. Schick Thomas                       78 Optigal SA                  1:24.46,3     25.45,6  (2722)  
C/M40      753. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:44.53,5     44.21,2  (5599)  
K/EMC       10. Studer Felix                        98 Kestenholz                     5.28,1      0.42,4 (11168)  
K/EMC        7. Studer Max                          96 Kestenholz                     5.22,2      0.36,5 (11106)  
C/W35       28. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:24.40,9     15.09,5  (3235)  
C/M20     1253. Studer-von Dach Rainer              67 Kestenholz                  1:29.30,6     30.29,9  (4172)  
C/M65       13. Giger Heinz                         40 Kilchberg ZH                1:27.38,9     13.17,1  (3716)  
C/M20     1789. Haas Rolf                           68 Kirchberg BE                1:48.08,6     49.07,9  (4507)  
C/M20     1841. Jemelin André                       75 Kirchberg BE                2:03.18,5   1:04.17,8  (3416)  
C/M40       43. Rindlisbacher Willi                 62 Kirchberg BE                1:08.21,5      7.49,2   (692)  
C/W20       56. Tanner Sabine                       75 Kirchberg BE                1:25.35,5     15.40,4  (6661)  
C/M65       58. Nolle Fritz                         38 Kirchdorf AG                1:46.11,6     31.49,8  (6602)  
C/M20      553. Moser Res                           81 Kleinandelfingen            1:18.30,3     19.29,6  (1421)  
J/Walk     ---  Gafner Cristina                     65 Kleinbösingen               1:17.42,4     28.41,4 (10171)  
C/M20      399. Hayoz Erich                         68 Kleinbösingen               1:15.45,2     16.44,5  (1413)  
C/M40      482. Leuenberger Hans                    64 Kleindietwil                1:27.41,4     27.09,1  (3557)  
C/M20      534. May Walter                          66 Kleindietwil                1:18.09,4     19.08,7   (593)  
C/M20      472. Rutschmann Ueli                     83 Kleindietwil                1:17.10,5     18.09,8  (1174)  
C/M20     1614. Bachofner Thomas                    68 Kleingurmels                1:39.04,6     40.03,9  (6002)  
J/CF        73. Koller Erika                        70 Kloten                        54.14,4     18.25,1 (10265)  
C/M55      265. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                      1:47.45,9     41.05,5  (4730)  
J/Walk     ---  Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                      1:06.39,4     17.38,4 (10575)  
C/W20      358. Schürch Daniela                     82 Kollbrunn                   1:54.38,3     44.43,2  (7175)  
C/M45      117. Brand Willi                         57 Köniz                       1:16.36,3     15.26,4   (537)  
C/Elite     28. Hofmann Christoph                   72 Köniz                         59.02,0      5.00,0    (26)  
C/M20     1561. Jacomella Vincenzo                  70 Köniz                       1:37.02,0     38.01,3  (5790)  
C/M60      182. Scheidegger Hans Peter              42 Köniz                       1:57.58,3     53.35,7  (7413)  
C/M55      301. Schueahch Edouard                   46 Köniz                       2:09.33,5   1:02.53,1  (6310)  
C/M55      152. Regez Hans                          47 Konolfingen                 1:32.10,7     25.30,3  (5763)  
C/M55      194. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:35.27,2     28.46,8  (3345)  
C/M50      373. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:43.31,9     39.55,2  (5536)  
C/M50      249. Brühlmann Roy                       55 Kriens                      1:32.21,2     28.44,5  (5231)  
C/M20      211. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Kriens                      1:11.25,0     12.24,3   (634)  
C/W20       57. Künzli Conny                        80 Kriens                      1:25.41,3     15.46,2  (3459)  
C/M60      174. Lütenegger Josef                    43 Kriens                      1:52.57,3     48.34,7  (5810)  
C/M20     1818. Lütenegger Simon                    77 Kriens                      1:52.57,1     53.56,4  (5812)  
C/M20       73. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                      1:06.14,1      7.13,4   (419)  
C/W50       13. Losser Elisabeth                    55 Küsnacht ZH                 1:26.03,1     11.51,5  (3697)  
C/M40      695. Zwahlen Jean-Maurice                63 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:38.52,0     38.19,7  (6662)  
C/Elite     18. Egger Beatrice                      70 Küttigen                    1:11.01,0     10.44,4   (119)  
C/M20       17. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    1:02.56,6      3.55,9   (232)  

total 65



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.