72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "H"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M55      209. Friedli Kurt-Martin                 50 Hägendorf                   1:37.42,3     31.01,9  (3565)  
J/Walk     ---  Grossenbacher Bruno                 62 Halten                      1:20.09,0     31.08,0 (10203)  
C/M20     1516. von Burg Peter                      68 Halten                      1:35.52,7     36.52,0  (3262)  
C/M20      164. Bassetti Mario                      80 Härkingen                   1:09.56,1     10.55,4   (618)  
C/M20      167. Bassetti Renzo                      79 Härkingen                   1:10.01,5     11.00,8   (588)  
C/Elite     13. Hafner Jörg                         65 Hasle LU                      57.01,7      2.59,7    (21)  
C/M50      427. Henderson Alan                      52 Hasle-Rüegsau               1:55.23,5     51.46,8  (7015)  
C/M20     1514. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             1:35.48,2     36.47,5  (5400)  
C/W20      332. Vandaele Katrien                    77 Haute-Nendaz                1:50.07,4     40.12,3  (7269)  
C/M40       89. Landtwing Pierre-Yves               61 Hauterive NE                1:11.45,7     11.13,4  (1026)  
C/M20     1496. Perrinjaquet Fabien                 75 Hauterive NE                1:35.16,7     36.16,0  (7247)  
C/M55       40. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:19.27,0     12.46,6  (1739)  
C/M40      575. Barras Bernard                      64 Hauteville                  1:31.21,8     30.49,5  (5023)  
C/M50       58. Barras Michel                       55 SC Hauteville               1:17.40,2     14.03,5  (1559)  
K/EFB       11. Blanc Sylvia                        94 Hauteville                     9.11,5      0.53,5 (12015)  
J/Walk     ---  Clerc Willy                         64 Hauteville                  1:10.51,9     21.50,9 (10626)  
C/W40      116. Ecoffey Nathalie                    62 Hauteville                  1:35.47,9     24.13,9  (5137)  
J/Walk     ---  Ecoffey Odile                       90 Hauteville                  1:04.11,4     15.10,4 (10146)  
C/JunH       4. Ecoffey Yannick                     86 SC Hauteville               1:08.07,4      4.40,6   (710)  
C/JunH      32. Kolly Lucien                        86 SC Hauteville               1:19.40,0     16.13,2  (3307)  
C/M20      940. Kolly Stephane                      73 SC Hauteville               1:24.32,3     25.31,6  (3483)  
K/CMB       28. Probst Guillaume                    91 Hauteville                    14.19,8      3.19,7 (13100)  
K/EMA        3. Repond Jérôme                       92 Hauteville                    11.55,2      0.33,1 (13105)  
K/EMB        9. Repond Joël                         94 Hauteville                     8.14,2      0.29,5 (12079)  
C/M60      115. Aeschbacher Fritz                   43 Häutligen                   1:38.07,3     33.44,7  (5143)  
C/M20      903. Schmid Stefan                       78 Hedingen                    1:24.01,8     25.01,1  (1831)  
C/M20     1084. Dirren Jörg                         66 Heimberg                    1:26.41,7     27.41,0  (3035)  
C/M45      394. Schenk Hans                         59 Heimberg                    1:29.21,1     28.11,2  (4221)  
K/EFB        9. Aebischer Janina                    95 Heitenried                     9.08,9      0.50,9 (12001)  
C/W40       33. Aebischer Marie-Madeleine           65 Heitenried                  1:23.49,5     12.15,5  (2559)  
C/M45       28. Aebischer Walter                    56 Heitenried                  1:09.11,5      8.01,6   (450)  
K/CFB        7. Boschung Joelle-Anja                91 Heitenried                    14.23,4      2.52,6 (13172)  
C/W40       34. Burri Esther                        64 Heitenried                  1:23.49,6     12.15,6  (3172)  
C/M20      315. Fasel Angelo                        67 Heitenried                  1:14.00,9     15.00,2   (669)  
K/EMB       23. Fasel Kevin                         95 Heitenried                     9.05,3      1.20,6 (12041)  
K/EFA       17. Fasel Olivia                        92 Heitenried                    14.54,5      2.19,6 (13042)  
C/M20       37. Linder André                        75 Heitenried                  1:04.07,3      5.06,6   (833)  
C/M20      281. Mathys Roland                       68 Heitenried                  1:13.06,3     14.05,6   (569)  
C/W40      177. Maurer Hanni                        61 Heitenried                  1:43.08,9     31.34,9  (6402)  
C/M40      626. Payern Philipp                      63 Heitenried                  1:34.10,4     33.38,1  (4807)  
C/W20      225. Schafer-Eggertswyler Nicole         72 Heitenried                  1:39.23,0     29.27,9  (4772)  
C/M40      227. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                  1:18.44,6     18.12,3   (659)  
C/W40       40. Schmid Beatrice                     63 Heitenried                  1:25.14,4     13.40,4  (4650)  
C/M40      327. Schneuwly Adrian                    63 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:22.45,2     22.12,9  (2068)  
C/W40       25. Schneuwly Ruth                      65 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:22.20,1     10.46,1  (2546)  
C/W40      178. Zahno-Bracher Monika                65 Heitenried                  1:43.09,7     31.35,7  (6735)  
C/M20      212. Zurbrügg Sandro                     72 Groupe EEF.ENSA 5           1:11.26,0     12.25,3  (4249)  
C/M20      742. Bucher Beat                         74 Hellbühl                    1:21.21,3     22.20,6  (2515)  
C/M40      609. Aebi Franz                          62 Hellsau                     1:33.23,3     32.51,0  (3626)  
C/M40      566. Saperas Andreas                     61 Hemberg                     1:31.03,6     30.31,3  (3752)  
C/M20     1023. Watrin Michael                      71 Hennens                     1:25.44,2     26.43,5  (3050)  
C/M20     1448. Trolliet Steeve                     82 Henniez                     1:34.09,3     35.08,6  (5340)  
J/CF        62. Tgetgel Gina                        74 Hérémence                     52.42,6     16.53,3 (10467)  
C/M50      416. Alder Willi                         52 Herisau                     1:51.00,0     47.23,3  (7681)  
C/M50      415. Keller Rolf                         53 Herisau                     1:50.59,7     47.23,0  (7487)  
C/M50      226. Zemp Konrad                         51 Herisau                     1:30.42,6     27.05,9  (6260)  
C/JunF       2. Zoller Nina                         87 Herisau                     1:21.04,3      1.53,9  (2732)  
C/W20      258. Chappuis Sandra                     74 Hermenches                  1:42.43,2     32.48,1  (7557)  
C/M45      418. Ehrler Jean-Michel                  59 Hermenches                  1:30.23,8     29.13,9  (4566)  
C/M20      231. Fiaux Steeve                        71 Hermenches                  1:11.53,1     12.52,4   (523)  
C/M20     1817. Rod Dominique                       66 Hermenches                  1:52.49,9     53.49,2  (7503)  
C/W20      321. Rod Marianne                        72 Hermenches                  1:48.38,5     38.43,4  (7504)  
C/M60      117. Kistler Herbert                     43 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:38.26,6     34.04,0  (5473)  
C/M50      195. Vajda Christian                     53 Hermetschwil-Staff          1:28.50,7     25.14,0  (2052)  
C/M45      227. Lehner Markus                       59 Hermrigen                   1:21.38,1     20.28,2  (2782)  
C/M55       95. Blattner Max                        47 Herznach                    1:26.42,5     20.02,1  (4317)  
C/M40      185. Brügger Reto                        62 Herzogenbuchsee             1:16.38,4     16.06,1   (776)  
C/M50       59. Reist Jakob                         52 Herzogenbuchsee             1:17.48,9     14.12,2   (786)  
C/W50       73. Fust Trudi                          51 Hessigkofen                 1:53.06,6     38.55,0  (7229)  
C/M60       38. Maeder Bernard                      44 Hettiswil                   1:26.22,0     21.59,4  (2390)  
C/M40      330. Dobler Daniel                       63 Hettlingen                  1:22.49,2     22.16,9  (1040)  
C/M40      664. Eckstein Marcel                     63 Eckstein/Crétin             1:36.37,9     36.05,6  (4593)  
C/W45       13. Baschung Regina                     58 Hinterkappelen              1:20.29,9     13.18,2  (2790)  
C/M60       81. Fiechter Pierre                     44 Hinterkappelen              1:32.41,7     28.19,1  (4573)  
C/M20        6. Kisslig Swen                        78 Hinterkappelen              1:01.07,0      2.06,3   (239)  
C/M45      122. Praplan Pierre-Alain                59 Hinterkappelen              1:16.47,6     15.37,7  (1024)  
C/M40      214. Ramseier Marc                       65 Hinterkappelen              1:18.09,2     17.36,9  (1726)  
C/M45      569. Reutimann Dominik                   57 Hirzel                      1:39.38,8     38.28,9  (6575)  
C/M20      971. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Hittnau                     1:25.03,0     26.02,3  (3249)  
C/M20      143. Bühler Daniel                       67 Hochfelden                  1:09.27,5     10.26,8   (521)  
C/M45      321. Bott Reto                           56 Hofstetten SO               1:26.04,0     24.54,1  (1747)  
C/M45       97. Bolliger Armin                      60 Hohentannen                 1:15.15,0     14.05,1  (1225)  
C/M40      766. Dietschi Daniel                     62 Holderbank SO               1:46.20,6     45.48,3  (6554)  
J/CM         2. Gafner Lukas                        75 Homberg b. Thun               31.09,7      0.00,3 (10172)  
C/M45      642. Ruetti Bruno                        56 Horgen                      1:51.28,2     50.18,3  (5093)  
C/W45      136. Koch Heidy                          57 Horw                        1:47.22,3     40.10,6  (7114)  
C/M45      502. Welten Peter                        60 Horw                        1:34.30,0     33.20,1  (6495)  
C/M20     1572. Zwahlen Keshab                      75 Hünibach                    1:37.18,1     38.17,4  (5391)  
C/M60       11. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:20.32,4     16.09,8   (800)  
C/M45      242. Meyer Bernhard                      56 Hunzenschwil                1:22.28,6     21.18,7  (3291)  
C/W40      214. Meyer Corinne                       61 Hunzenschwil                1:48.34,5     37.00,5  (7144)  
J/CM         7. Leuenberger Stefan                  74 Huttwil                       33.11,5      2.02,1 (10282)  
C/W45      131. Vetterli Katharina                  60 Hüttwilen                   1:45.34,3     38.22,6  (6739)  

total 93



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.