72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "G"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20      715. Hobi Patrick                        84 Gais                        1:20.52,5     21.51,8  (3796)  
C/W20      384. Zobrist Franziska                   84 Gais                        2:01.28,0     51.32,9  (7742)  
C/M55      299. Zobrist Kurt                        50 Gais                        2:06.59,3   1:00.18,9  (7743)  
C/M50      211. Pult Andi                           51 Galgenen                    1:30.00,7     26.24,0  (3304)  
J/CF        32. Kramer Alexandra                    78 Galmiz                        48.02,9     12.13,6 (10268)  
C/W20      155. Dolder Cindy                        82 Gals                        1:33.32,4     23.37,3  (4265)  
C/W40       29. Mumenthaler Elisabeth               63 Gals                        1:23.34,9     12.00,9  (2385)  
C/Elite     20. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                        1:22.06,6     21.50,0   (125)  
C/M20     1547. Friemel Christian                   73 Gattikon                    1:36.39,9     37.39,2  (6552)  
C/M20     1358. Moeri Hansruedi                     66 Gempenach                   1:32.02,8     33.02,1  (2164)  
C/M20      811. Ackermann Rafael                    80 Genève                      1:22.24,9     23.24,2  (3024)  
C/M20     1416. Aeby Karel                          70 Genève                      1:33.25,2     34.24,5  (5558)  
C/M55      148. Allene Jean-Pierre                  49 Genève                      1:31.44,8     25.04,4  (3051)  
C/W45      146. Ambrosetti Corinne                  59 Genève                      1:48.43,7     41.32,0  (6747)  
C/M20      291. Amoos Patrick                       71 Genève                      1:13.20,0     14.19,3  (1280)  
C/M40      109. Amoos Roger                         61 Genève                      1:13.16,3     12.44,0   (504)  
C/M40      440. Amsler Frédéric                     61 Genève                      1:26.20,2     25.47,9  (6366)  
C/W20      156. Ansermet Isabelle                   74 Genève                      1:33.33,9     23.38,8  (4588)  
J/CF       104. Araman Melvina                      76 Genève                      1:02.33,8     26.44,5 (10013)  
C/M20     1208. Arpin Olivier                       74 Genève                      1:28.43,2     29.42,5  (6153)  
C/W45      130. Arthaud Véronique                   56 Genève                      1:45.29,4     38.17,7  (7683)  
C/M20       41. Bagnoud Gérard                      70 Genève                      1:04.25,2      5.24,5   (204)  
C/M40      567. Bapst Roland                        65 Genève                      1:31.05,5     30.33,2  (6025)  
C/M20     1348. Barbey Ephram                       75 Genève                      1:31.42,6     32.41,9  (4036)  
C/M20      491. Barcellini Laurent                  76 Genève                      1:17.32,5     18.31,8  (1521)  
C/M20       80. Bartolini Alain                     76 Genève                      1:06.50,9      7.50,2   (291)  
C/M50      278. Beffa Bernard                       54 Genève                      1:35.04,3     31.27,6  (6760)  
C/W45       86. Beguin Danielle                     57 Genève                      1:37.41,8     30.30,1  (6607)  
C/W35        3. Benqueche Djamila                   67 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:11.02,6      1.31,2   (897)  
C/M20     1307. Bersier Florian                     84 Genève                      1:30.42,7     31.42,0  (4163)  
C/M20      855. Besse Christian                     75 Genève                      1:23.13,0     24.12,3  (4517)  
C/M20     1075. Bienvenu Cyril                      75 Genève                      1:26.35,2     27.34,5  (7535)  
C/W55       24. Bisig Ruth                          50 Genève                      1:38.41,0     23.12,9  (5419)  
C/W40       39. Blot Maria                          63 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:25.13,6     13.39,6   (647)  
C/M60      158. Boehler Dieter                      45 Genève                      1:47.47,9     43.25,3  (3260)  
C/W35      182. Boinet Nathalie                     69 Genève                      1:44.12,7     34.41,3  (6646)  
C/M20     1627. Bonnet Fabrice                      72 Genève                      1:39.32,5     40.31,8  (6570)  
C/M45      596. Brand Klaus                         59 Genève                      1:43.01,5     41.51,6  (7545)  
C/W20      154. Buetler Andrea                      82 Genève                      1:33.28,2     23.33,1  (6008)  
C/M20      575. Bugnon Dominique                    69 Genève                      1:18.47,7     19.47,0  (2685)  
C/M50      116. Buhler Martin                       52 Genève                      1:23.11,0     19.34,3  (2336)  
C/W20      108. Burkhardt Nicole                    75 Genève                      1:29.57,4     20.02,3  (7239)  
C/M20     1130. Burnier Blaise                      77 Genève                      1:27.23,1     28.22,4  (5682)  
C/M50      169. Calderon Manuel                     53 Genève                      1:27.27,8     23.51,1  (3131)  
C/M65       46. Campos Diego                        39 Genève                      1:40.27,1     26.05,3  (3724)  
C/W45        1. Chanel Sally                        59 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:07.11,7       -----   (898)  
C/W40       71. Coelho Maria-Fernanda               61 Genève                      1:31.19,3     19.45,3  (6289)  
C/M20      280. Corrales Daniel                     69 Genève                      1:13.05,9     14.05,2   (931)  
C/M20      509. Cottet Laurent                      68 Genève                      1:17.51,1     18.50,4  (1579)  
C/W55       25. Cuche Theres                        47 Genève                      1:38.47,6     23.19,5  (5685)  
C/W35      135. Cuendet Séverine                    68 Genève                      1:38.38,1     29.06,7  (6822)  
C/W20      355. Delphine Lamalle                    81 Genève                      1:53.48,5     43.53,4  (6108)  
C/M20      556. Deperrois Guillaume                 76 Genève                      1:18.33,9     19.33,2  (5430)  
C/M60      184. Desarnaulds Serge                   44 Genève                      2:04.55,5   1:00.32,9  (7622)  
C/M20     1761. Di Martino Fernando                 66 Genève                      1:45.48,3     46.47,6  (7078)  
C/W20        9. Donohue Chantal                     79 Genève                      1:17.02,6      7.07,5  (6288)  
C/M20     1028. Ducret Stephane                     66 Genève                      1:25.48,5     26.47,8  (3580)  
C/M45      188. Dumas Eric                          60 Genève                      1:19.22,5     18.12,6  (2775)  
C/M55       32. Dunand Bruno                        50 Genève                      1:18.35,9     11.55,5   (715)  
C/M20      329. Dutruel Stephane                    75 Genève                      1:14.14,2     15.13,5  (1066)  
C/W20       75. Elmer Mireille                      75 Genève                      1:27.11,7     17.16,6  (3359)  
C/M40      365. Emmerich Karsten                    64 Genève                      1:23.45,7     23.13,4  (3515)  
C/M55       43. Farkas Alexander                    48 Genève                      1:19.56,7     13.16,3  (1265)  
C/M20      314. Favre Daniel                        66 Genève                      1:13.59,2     14.58,5   (633)  
C/M20     1229. Favre Frédéric                      72 Genève                      1:29.04,4     30.03,7  (4219)  
C/M40      207. Fellay Laurent                      64 Genève                      1:17.52,1     17.19,8   (818)  
C/M20     1625. Ferrario Vitorio                    67 Genève                      1:39.22,1     40.21,4  (4524)  
C/M20     1739. Gaere Edward                        75 Genève                      1:44.40,4     45.39,7  (7064)  
C/M45      635. Ganiere Michel                      59 Genève                      1:48.44,3     47.34,4  (6745)  
C/W40        4. Gardner Angela                      61 Genève                      1:12.35,3      1.01,3   (556)  
C/M20      600. Gaspoz Denis                        68 Genève                      1:19.07,9     20.07,2  (2273)  
C/M20      992. Geissler Olivier                    71 Genève                      1:25.24,3     26.23,6  (2802)  
C/M20      224. Germann Ueli                        77 Genève                      1:11.47,3     12.46,6  (1006)  
C/M20      116. Geydet Fabrice                      71 Genève                      1:08.34,3      9.33,6   (294)  
J/Walk     ---  Giacobino Claire-Lise               38 Genève                      1:05.21,6     16.20,6 (10185)  
C/M45      617. Golay Marcel                        57 Genève                      1:45.36,4     44.26,5  (6407)  
C/W20      380. Grangier Isabelle                   72 Genève                      2:00.12,5     50.17,4  (7635)  
C/W20      211. Grangier Monique                    73 Genève                      1:38.38,2     28.43,1  (6821)  
C/M40      683. Guido Horacio                       63 Genève                      1:38.13,2     37.40,9  (6695)  
C/M70       35. Guillod Claude                      24 Genève                      2:48.30,9   1:24.51,1  (7663)  
C/M45      287. Gut Bernard                         59 Genève                      1:24.29,7     23.19,8  (1531)  
C/M20      172. Halden Jonathan                     75 Genève                      1:10.09,9     11.09,2   (826)  
C/W20      122. Halle Silja                         76 Genève                      1:31.06,8     21.11,7  (2295)  
C/W35      226. Harding Agnès                       70 Genève                      1:53.19,5     43.48,1  (6110)  
C/M20     1283. Harding John                        71 Genève                      1:30.08,7     31.08,0  (6111)  
C/M55      175. Hauenstein Jean                     48 Genève                      1:33.24,6     26.44,2  (3588)  
C/M20     1534. Havenstein Jean                     70 Genève                      1:36.21,2     37.20,5  (6696)  
C/M45       78. Helbling Serge                      60 Genève                      1:14.09,7     12.59,8   (918)  
C/M55      305. Himmelberger Rolf                   50 Genève                      2:55.27,4   1:48.47,0  (4778)  
C/M60       80. Horner André                        43 Genève                      1:32.40,9     28.18,3  (3538)  
C/M20       49. Humbert-Droz Laurent                73 Genève                      1:05.00,9      6.00,2   (266)  
C/M40       75. Ismani Baki                         61 Genève                      1:10.46,7     10.14,4   (684)  
C/Elite     48. Ivanov Michel                       68 Genève                      1:02.29,3      8.27,3    (72)  
C/M40      769. Jaccottet Thierry                   61 Genève                      1:46.52,6     46.20,3  (7563)  
C/W35        5. Jenc Yvona                          67 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:13.09,5      3.38,1   (696)  
C/M20     1435. Jobin Philippe                      71 Genève                      1:33.49,1     34.48,4  (4030)  
C/M20     1433. Joly Sébastien                      70 Genève                      1:33.46,2     34.45,5  (6264)  
C/Elite     53. Jorg Frédéric                       76 Genève                      1:03.07,7      9.05,7    (45)  
C/M50      236. Julier Bernhard                     54 Genève                      1:31.19,4     27.42,7  (3200)  
C/M20     1223. Kehrli Xavier                       72 Genève                      1:29.01,7     30.01,0  (4236)  
C/W35      154. Kenny Vanessa                       69 Genève                      1:40.42,7     31.11,3  (6573)  
C/M65       27. Klaus Marcel                        39 Genève                      1:33.02,2     18.40,4  (4064)  
C/M20      308. Krieger Eric                        76 Genève                      1:13.48,9     14.48,2  (1107)  
C/M20      570. Kyd Laurent                         67 Genève                      1:18.43,7     19.43,0  (1710)  
C/M20     1073. Ladner Thomas                       77 Genève                      1:26.31,6     27.30,9  (1133)  
C/M55      173. Lafranchi Antonio                   48 Genève                      1:33.19,1     26.38,7  (5375)  
C/M20      124. Lamouille Buchholz Marc             75 Genève                      1:08.52,0      9.51,3   (421)  
C/M70       25. Lanfranconi Dante                   32 Genève                      2:01.59,5     38.19,7  (7176)  
C/M40      758. Langer Adi                          65 Genève                      1:45.26,7     44.54,4  (6613)  
C/W20      177. Langer Eveline                      74 Genève                      1:35.22,4     25.27,3  (6611)  
C/M20      126. Le Berre Cédric                     78 Genève                      1:08.58,0      9.57,3   (525)  
C/M20      796. Le Floch Thierry                    66 Genève                      1:22.15,0     23.14,3  (7582)  
C/M20      483. Lebet Stephane                      72 Genève                      1:17.19,9     18.19,2  (1616)  
C/M50      302. Lehmann Rodolphe                    54 Genève                      1:36.29,8     32.53,1  (5277)  
C/M20     1030. Lema Luis                           66 Genève                      1:25.52,1     26.51,4  (4757)  
C/M55      134. Lenze Fritz                         47 Genève                      1:30.38,7     23.58,3  (2187)  
C/M65       28. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:33.55,6     19.33,8  (4472)  
C/Elite     60. Leservoisier Patrick                64 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:05.13,0     11.11,0   (198)  
C/M40      306. Linder James                        61 Linder/Linder               1:22.04,9     21.32,6  (6563)  
C/W20       63. Lizon Caroline                      72 Genève                      1:26.23,6     16.28,5  (4413)  
C/W20      287. Lucas Nadia                         77 Genève                      1:44.56,5     35.01,4  (7035)  
C/M20     1741. Lusenti Michael                     72 Genève                      1:44.44,5     45.43,8  (7652)  
C/M65       77. Magistro Santo                      39 Genève                      1:55.50,6     41.28,8  (6515)  
C/M50      315. Malsot Olivier                      55 Genève                      1:37.12,5     33.35,8  (6705)  
C/M55       47. Mandonnet Gérard                    46 Genève                      1:20.14,4     13.34,0  (3700)  
C/M55       80. Marina Jose                         46 Genève                      1:24.35,8     17.55,4  (3281)  
C/M20      271. Marti Nicolas                       71 Genève                      1:12.53,8     13.53,1   (297)  
C/M45       27. Martins Lourenço                    60 Genève                      1:08.54,2      7.44,3   (321)  
C/M20       32. Matos José                          72 Genève                      1:03.55,8      4.55,1   (235)  
C/M20      701. Mautone Terry                       74 Genève                      1:20.40,6     21.39,9  (5005)  
C/M45      449. Mertenat Thierry                    59 Genève                      1:31.47,5     30.37,6  (5062)  
C/Elite     19. Mesquita Sao                        73 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:11.17,9     11.01,3   (122)  
C/M20     1315. Morard Jacques-Antoine              67 Genève                      1:31.00,9     32.00,2  (5190)  
C/W20      328. Moret Sandra                        71 Genève                      1:49.46,4     39.51,3  (7510)  
C/W35      186. Mounier Kim                         68 Creyf's SA                  1:44.38,7     35.07,3  (5703)  
C/W20       88. Muller Sophie                       76 United Nations Office Gen   1:28.07,2     18.12,1  (5188)  
C/M20     1220. Mumenthaler Claude                  72 Genève                      1:28.58,4     29.57,7  (5817)  
C/W40      148. Munafo Antonia                      61 Genève                      1:39.06,8     27.32,8  (7117)  
C/W20       67. Nadakal Anne                        71 Genève                      1:26.43,0     16.47,9  (3001)  
C/M20      587. Nagel Pascal                        72 Genève                      1:18.57,9     19.57,2  (1722)  
C/M50      297. Nidegger Christian                  55 Genève                      1:36.14,3     32.37,6  (5523)  
C/W45      126. Oberson Rita                        58 Genève                      1:44.25,5     37.13,8  (6378)  
C/W35       14. Orsat Christine                     70 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:20.06,4     10.35,0  (1815)  
C/M65       78. Ottone Mario                        38 Genève                      1:56.22,1     42.00,3  (6507)  
C/M50      134. Pache Norbert                       51 Genève                      1:24.18,9     20.42,2  (2442)  
C/M20      585. Palermo Salvatore                   73 Genève                      1:18.56,2     19.55,5  (3365)  
C/W20       35. Palmisano Patrizia                  73 Genève                      1:23.14,1     13.19,0  (2223)  
C/M20      444. Paltani Stéphane                    69 Genève                      1:16.39,2     17.38,5  (1623)  
C/M20      716. Pennone Grégoire                    75 Genève                      1:20.53,0     21.52,3  (4718)  
C/M40       80. Pereira Almiro                      61 Genève                      1:11.16,1     10.43,8  (3122)  
C/M20     1128. Perillo Pietro                      72 Genève                      1:27.21,5     28.20,8  (3236)  
C/M50      220. Perler Nicolas                      55 Genève                      1:30.29,9     26.53,2  (4272)  
C/M60       62. Perruchoud Roland                   45 Genève                      1:29.59,6     25.37,0  (2557)  
C/M60       78. Picchione Antonio                   41 Genève                      1:32.21,7     27.59,1  (3424)  
C/W50       26. Picchione Dominique-B.              53 Genève                      1:35.45,5     21.33,9  (4498)  
C/M55      278. Pini Jean-Jacques                   47 Genève                      1:50.40,7     44.00,3  (6172)  
C/M40      718. Plum Armin                          64 United Nations Office Gen   1:40.32,5     40.00,2  (5186)  
C/M40      520. Pochon Daniel                       61 Genève                      1:29.06,1     28.33,8  (4553)  
C/W35      192. Principi-Galpy Laura                68 Genève                      1:45.13,0     35.41,6  (6833)  
C/M20     1324. Python Didier                       67 Genève                      1:31.12,7     32.12,0  (2384)  
C/M20      583. Pythoud Stephane                    71 Genève                      1:18.53,8     19.53,1  (3257)  
C/M20     1738. Racloz Patrick                      76 Genève                      1:44.39,4     45.38,7  (7631)  
C/W35        1. Rapin Martine                       67 Patti/Rapin                 1:09.31,4       -----   (199)  
C/W45       25. Reffet Agnes                        60 Athletisme-Viseu Genève     1:24.45,9     17.34,2  (3765)  
C/W35       24. Rey Emmanuelle                      67 Genève                      1:24.06,9     14.35,5  (2395)  
C/W20      107. Reynard America                     76 Genève                      1:29.50,1     19.55,0  (6145)  
C/M20     1079. Riondel Alain                       67 Genève                      1:26.38,2     27.37,5  (1652)  
C/M40      807. Roger Daniel                        64 Genève                      2:10.11,5   1:09.39,2  (7498)  
C/M50       31. Rossier Jean-Pierre                 53 Genève                      1:13.25,6      9.48,9  (1576)  
C/M20     1820. Rufenacht Laurent                   66 Genève                      1:52.57,9     53.57,2  (7626)  
C/M20     1727. Salina Florian                      74 Genève                      1:43.54,3     44.53,6  (3707)  
C/M45      410. Sanga Walter                        56 Genève                      1:30.05,9     28.56,0  (6164)  
C/M20     1194. Saudino Mikaël                      72 Genève                      1:28.32,1     29.31,4  (7653)  
C/M20      969. Saxer Tobias                        69 Genève                      1:25.00,7     26.00,0  (3379)  
C/M50      331. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:38.51,3     35.14,6  (3658)  
C/M50      119. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:23.26,7     19.50,0  (1327)  
C/M45      630. Schumacher Jean-Luc                 57 Genève                      1:47.20,1     46.10,2  (6263)  
C/M45      369. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                      1:28.12,6     27.02,7  (4546)  
C/W50       19. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             52 Genève                      1:31.05,0     16.53,4  (2075)  
C/W50       77. Soussi Anne                         55 Genève                      1:56.59,8     42.48,2  (7191)  
C/M40      601. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:32.44,0     32.11,7  (5002)  
C/M45       23. Steiger Christian                   59 Genève                      1:08.38,2      7.28,3   (322)  
C/M20      423. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Genève                      1:16.26,1     17.25,4  (3300)  
C/M45        5. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Zschokke                    1:04.42,1      3.32,2   (219)  
C/M50      217. Terrier Claude                      53 Genève                      1:30.11,6     26.34,9  (5601)  
C/Elite      3. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        54.19,1      0.17,1     (4)  
C/M45      377. Theubet Jean-Paul                   57 Genève                      1:28.24,3     27.14,4  (3443)  
C/M20     1666. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:40.51,7     41.51,0  (3594)  
C/W45       72. Vasserot-Merle Patricia             60 Genève                      1:35.15,0     28.03,3  (4495)  
C/M20     1237. Vega Marcelo                        74 Genève                      1:29.10,1     30.09,4  (6143)  
C/M20     1489. Vite Sylvain                        68 Genève                      1:35.10,3     36.09,6  (5083)  
C/M20     1812. Voeffray Pascal                     76 Genève                      1:52.17,8     53.17,1  (5618)  
C/M55       17. Volery Denis                        48 Genève                      1:15.29,6      8.49,2   (722)  
C/M65       67. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:50.58,3     36.36,5  (6473)  
C/W20       66. Warpelin Nathalie                   72 Genève                      1:26.37,4     16.42,3  (3099)  
C/M20     1063. Warpelin Pascal                     69 Genève                      1:26.20,2     27.19,5  (3085)  
C/W55       22. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:38.33,9     23.05,8  (5113)  
J/CM        91. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      1:02.33,8     31.24,4  (7006)  
C/W20      248. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:41.30,9     31.35,8  (5319)  
C/M55      297. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:03.41,8     57.01,4  (7120)  
C/W40      142. Gilquin Françoise                   63 Genève 1                    1:38.37,0     27.03,0  (6826)  
C/M20      812. Monnier Christophe                  69 Genève 1                    1:22.26,5     23.25,8  (1719)  
C/W20      344. Beltrando Anicka                    71 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:51.46,9     41.51,8  (7422)  
C/W40      114. Razouls Aline                       65 Geneveys-Coffrane           1:35.39,4     24.05,4  (7242)  
C/M20      925. Baumgartner Daniel                  67 Genolier                    1:24.19,2     25.18,5  (4552)  
C/W35      217. Baumgartner Stephanie               69 Genolier                    1:49.46,2     40.14,8  (6556)  
C/W20      284. Bruderer Anne-Claire                74 Genolier                    1:44.43,3     34.48,2  (7511)  
C/M45      514. Guerra Jorge-Ricardo                56 Genolier                    1:35.01,6     33.51,7  (5376)  
C/JunH      57. Guerra Olivier                      87 Genolier                    1:50.24,6     46.57,8  (5617)  
C/W50       61. Guerra-Sublet Martine               53 Genolier                    1:48.43,0     34.31,4  (6536)  
C/M20      879. Maeder Bernhard                     66 Genolier                    1:23.39,8     24.39,1  (2508)  
C/M40      680. Lavignolle Raimundo                 62 Genthod                     1:38.06,8     37.34,5  (6769)  
C/M55        6. Mico José                           49 Genthod                     1:11.30,1      4.49,7   (546)  
C/M20      115. Rondags Daniel                      70 Genthod                     1:08.32,7      9.32,0   (376)  
C/M45      197. Shade John                          60 Genthod                     1:19.53,1     18.43,2  (2447)  
C/M40      685. Arigoni Sergio                      65 Gentilino                   1:38.18,3     37.46,0  (7356)  
C/M40      322. Hug Martin                          64 Gerlafingen                 1:22.39,2     22.06,9  (5809)  
C/M55      234. Schaerer Bruno                      49 Geroldswil                  1:41.22,9     34.42,5  (2721)  
C/M50      273. Balestra Bruno                      53 Gerra (Gambarogno)          1:34.43,7     31.07,0  (5646)  
C/M40       54. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil-Ried                1:09.38,7      9.06,4   (347)  
C/W20      121. Ackermann Regula                    76 Giffers                     1:30.57,1     21.02,0  (5042)  
C/M20       58. Brügger Werner                      75 Giffers                     1:05.35,8      6.35,1   (452)  
C/M55        4. Bucher Ruedi                        49 LAT Sense                   1:09.16,9      2.36,5   (428)  
C/M20     1247. Buchs Urs                           82 Giffers                     1:29.23,2     30.22,5  (2752)  
C/JunF       9. Buntschu Monika                     87 Giffers                     1:34.40,7     15.30,3  (6504)  
C/W20      186. Cotting Patricia                    72 Giffers                     1:35.40,7     25.45,6  (7295)  
C/M20     1490. Gross Markus                        76 Giffers                     1:35.10,6     36.09,9  (4186)  
C/W40       21. Irma Vonlanthen                     62 Giffers                     1:21.44,6     10.10,6  (4198)  
K/EMC       55. Jan Vonlanthen                      96 Giffers                        6.25,0      1.39,3 (11061)  
K/CFB        9. Kolly Franziska                     90 Giffers                       14.36,5      3.05,7 (13074)  
C/M20      304. Reichmuth Pierre                    66 Giffers                     1:13.45,5     14.44,8  (1668)  
C/M40      247. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     1:19.33,1     19.00,8  (3675)  
C/M20      443. Schwaller Pascal                    74 Giffers                     1:16.39,1     17.38,4  (2724)  
C/M45      367. Vonlanthen Bernard                  57 Giffers                     1:28.01,7     26.51,8  (3309)  
C/M40      391. Vonlanthen Roland                   65 Giffers                     1:24.58,3     24.26,0  (3713)  
C/M55       70. Wandeler Beat                       48 Giffers                     1:23.34,6     16.54,2  (2121)  
K/CFB       11. Wohlhauser Christelle               91 Giffers                       14.58,5      3.27,7 (13140)  
C/M55      275. Herkens Eric                        50 Gilly                       1:50.29,2     43.48,8  (7146)  
C/M20       98. Delatour Thierry                    70 Gimel                       1:07.31,9      8.31,2   (456)  
C/M20       88. Fazan Alain                         78 Gimel                       1:07.14,2      8.13,5   (817)  
K/EFC       62. Grobet Hannah                       99 Gimel                          8.53,4      3.39,1 (11055)  
C/W35      218. Grobet Kate                         67 Gimel                       1:50.16,1     40.44,7  (7532)  
J/Walk     ---  Feuz Margrit                        52 Gimmelwald                  1:16.08,7     27.07,7 (10156)  
C/M40      490. Craddock Chris                      61 Gingins                     1:27.55,0     27.22,7  (6686)  
C/M20     1172. Mösch Dominic                       80 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:28.09,9     29.09,2  (1829)  
C/M40      591. Wunderl Michael                     63 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:32.14,4     31.42,1  (5585)  
C/M45      249. Andreotti Sergio                    58 Giubiasco                   1:22.52,3     21.42,4  (2556)  
C/Elite     38. Boggini Ivan                        80 Giubiasco                   1:00.31,2      6.29,2    (36)  
C/M55      179. Boggini Mario                       50 Giubiasco                   1:33.37,8     26.57,4  (6681)  
C/M20      228. Dall Acqua Massimo                  69 Giubiasco                   1:11.48,8     12.48,1  (1207)  
C/M40       72. Mossi Roberto                       64 Giubiasco                   1:10.31,2      9.58,9   (494)  
C/W40      247. Zueger Beatrice                     62 Giubiasco                   1:55.39,8     44.05,8  (7379)  
C/W45       49. Angéloz Marlies                     58 Givisiez                    1:31.40,6     24.28,9  (3449)  
C/M20     1021. Angeloz Olivier                     84 Givisiez                    1:25.43,1     26.42,4  (1106)  
C/M20      897. Baechler Sebastien                  75 Givisiez                    1:23.55,2     24.54,5  (2759)  
C/M40      731. Berset Daniel                       65 Givisiez                    1:42.01,3     41.29,0  (6165)  
C/M20     1151. Bongard Cédric                      84 Givisiez                    1:27.45,0     28.44,3  (6094)  
C/M55      220. Bosco Ugo                           47 Givisiez                    1:38.37,9     31.57,5  (5622)  
C/M20     1793. Bron Nicolas                        73 Givisiez                    1:48.21,5     49.20,8  (3636)  
J/CF        88. Cabero Pilar                        63 Givisiez                      56.15,0     20.25,7 (10084)  
C/M55      191. Chassot Joseph                      48 Givisiez                    1:34.42,1     28.01,7  (5474)  
C/W35      189. Clerd Christine                     66 Givisiez                    1:44.48,5     35.17,1  (7581)  
C/W20      175. Eggenschwiller Annick               76 Givisiez                    1:35.06,6     25.11,5  (6416)  
C/M20     1616. Fragniere Philippe                  77 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:39.07,9     40.07,2  (7595)  
C/M20     1201. Francois Olivier                    75 Hôpital cantonal 4          1:28.37,5     29.36,8  (5207)  
C/M20     1522. Geno Mitcher                        69 Givisiez                    1:36.00,7     37.00,0  (4760)  
C/M20        8. Golliard Christophe                 71 Givisiez                    1:02.12,6      3.11,9   (218)  
C/W20      208. Heine Eliane                        76 Givisiez                    1:38.30,7     28.35,6  (3782)  
C/M20      978. Jegou Gilles                        79 Givisiez                    1:25.09,9     26.09,2  (5755)  
C/M40      550. Känel Daniel                        65 Givisiez                    1:30.16,8     29.44,5  (6034)  
C/M20     1694. Lambert Laurent                     76 Givisiez                    1:42.01,2     43.00,5  (6184)  
J/Walk     ---  Mertl Micheline                     55 Givisiez                    1:19.01,2     30.00,2 (10317)  
C/M20      568. Mettraux Denis                      67 Givisiez                    1:18.43,3     19.42,6  (1240)  
C/M20      244. Michel François                     78 Givisiez                    1:12.17,4     13.16,7  (1179)  
C/M40      761. Monnin Christophe                   65 Givisiez                    1:45.37,4     45.05,1  (7002)  
K/EFA       29. Page Benedick                       93 Givisiez                      16.28,7      3.53,8 (13097)  
C/M50      403. Piccand Jean-Paul                   51 Givisiez                    1:48.10,5     44.33,8  (6440)  
C/W45       89. Raemy Babeth                        56 Givisiez                    1:38.24,8     31.13,1  (6749)  
C/M20      433. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:16.31,2     17.30,5  (1136)  
C/M55      142. Wolf Georges                        49 CAF II                      1:31.03,3     24.22,9  (3535)  
C/M60      183. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:59.56,8     55.34,2  (7430)  
C/M40      786. Emmott Steven                       62 Givrins                     1:52.56,3     52.24,0  (3569)  
C/M45      181. Miller John                         57 Givrins                     1:19.02,8     17.52,9  (1478)  
C/M20      801. Moore Chris                         66 Givrins                     1:22.18,0     23.17,3  (6708)  
C/W35      169. Moore Mia                           68 Givrins                     1:42.21,5     32.50,1  (7679)  
C/W35      179. Morand Laurence                     69 Givrins                     1:43.27,0     33.55,6  (6115)  
C/M20     1718. Morand Olivier                      68 Givrins                     1:43.28,9     44.28,2  (6116)  
C/W40      188. Schmidt Marianne                    65 Givrins                     1:44.30,1     32.56,1  (7011)  
C/W35      234. Anja H. Ruedin                      67 Gland                       1:56.18,8     46.47,4  (7228)  
C/M20     1480. Antelo Antonio                      68 Gland                       1:34.52,8     35.52,1  (4079)  
C/M20      448. Auberson Alain                      66 Gland                       1:16.44,0     17.43,3  (4678)  
C/M20      350. Beney Elvis                         73 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:14.42,3     15.41,6  (1065)  
C/W45      177. Bill Fabienne                       58 Gland                       2:03.48,3     56.36,6  (6815)  
C/M45      660. Bill Jean-Daniel                    58 Gland                       2:03.48,2   1:02.38,3  (6814)  
C/W35        7. Blondel Odile                       66 Blondel/Fayet               1:15.32,9      6.01,5  (1262)  
C/M20     1296. Brachet Eric                        78 Gland                       1:30.32,0     31.31,3  (6106)  
K/CMB       23. Bulliard Michaël                    91 Gland                         13.41,0      2.40,9 (13149)  
C/M40      270. Caralinda Joaquim José              62 Gland                       1:20.55,0     20.22,7  (2149)  
C/M40      674. Cherubini Claude-Alain              62 Gland                       1:37.25,1     36.52,8  (6639)  
C/M20       12. Fayet Claude                        76 Blondel/Fayet               1:02.24,1      3.23,4   (246)  
C/M50      258. Genoud Jean-Philippe                52 Gland                       1:33.12,6     29.35,9  (5179)  
C/W50       76. Golay Marielle                      54 Gland                       1:55.08,0     40.56,4  (7509)  
K/EMB       68. Joye Aurélien                       95 Gland                         10.44,9      3.00,2 (12056)  
K/EMA       37. Joye Corentin                       92 Gland                         14.15,0      2.52,9 (13065)  
C/M40      492. Joye Pierre                         63 Gland                       1:27.56,4     27.24,1  (4094)  
C/M55      256. Kunzmann Urs                        48 Gland                       1:44.57,5     38.17,1  (7630)  
C/W20      100. Lechner Gabriele Erika              71 Gland                       1:29.11,5     19.16,4  (5127)  
C/W35      231. Mani Susanne                        68 Gland                       1:55.04,3     45.32,9  (6752)  
C/M45      658. Moinon Guy                          60 Gland                       1:58.29,2     57.19,3  (7675)  
C/M45      587. Moulin Olivier                      60 Gland                       1:41.24,7     40.14,8  (6500)  
C/M20      545. Randall Harvey                      67 Gland                       1:18.18,7     19.18,0  (1624)  
J/CM        81. Restani Rodolphe                    59 Gland                         55.56,5     24.47,1 (10379)  
C/M20      178. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:10.21,0     11.20,3   (770)  
C/M50      136. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:24.25,6     20.48,9  (1540)  
J/Walk     ---  Tardy Alain                         67 Gland                       1:10.55,6     21.54,6 (10465)  
C/M20      858. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Gland                       1:23.17,2     24.16,5  (2609)  
C/M20      852. van Hoomissen Filip                 73 Deutsche Bank Running Tea   1:23.05,9     24.05,2  (3039)  
C/M20     1351. Voirol Lionel                       85 Gland                       1:31.44,4     32.43,7  (3712)  
C/JunH      31. Voirol Tristan                      87 Gland                       1:19.20,5     15.53,7  (3596)  
C/M20     1588. Voutat Pascal                       72 Gland                       1:38.01,9     39.01,2  (7137)  
C/M55      290. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       1:56.50,5     50.10,1  (7426)  
C/M45       30. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      1:09.25,2      8.15,3   (905)  
C/M40      600. Meier Martin                        63 Glashütten                  1:32.41,4     32.09,1  (3553)  
C/M60      138. Voegeli Hansruedi                   44 Glattbrugg                  1:43.22,1     38.59,5  (6361)  
C/W50       54. Vonlanthen Rachel                   53 Glattbrugg                  1:46.24,9     32.13,3  (7154)  
C/W20      138. Fellay Vanessa                      71 Gletterens                  1:32.33,4     22.38,3  (5079)  
C/M20     1064. Tornare Philippe                    73 Gletterens                  1:26.20,5     27.19,8  (4406)  
C/M40       33. Albrecht Beda                       62 Glis                        1:07.22,3      6.50,0   (290)  
C/M45       72. Escher André                        56 Glis                        1:13.45,5     12.35,6   (676)  
C/M40      436. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        1:26.17,4     25.45,1  (2425)  
C/M20      225. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        1:11.47,5     12.46,8   (514)  
C/M70       15. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                      1:44.29,5     20.49,7  (7025)  
C/M50       74. Omlin Peter                         53 Goldau                      1:19.53,0     16.16,3  (3454)  
C/M45      171. Suter Kurt                          60 Goldau                      1:18.43,1     17.33,2  (2293)  
C/W40      261. Reber Christine                     61 Goldiwil (Thun)             2:20.43,1   1:09.09,1  (7401)  
C/M20      412. Reber Daniel                        66 Goldiwil (Thun)             1:16.07,2     17.06,5  (1727)  
C/M50      309. Paquier Edmond                      52 Gollion                     1:36.57,9     33.21,2  (2461)  
C/M20     1591. Pugin Gérard                        66 Gollion                     1:38.10,6     39.09,9  (6403)  
C/M45      278. Candolfi Nelson                     59 Gordola                     1:24.01,2     22.51,3  (2259)  
C/M20      425. Scolari Dante Davide                66 Gordola                     1:16.26,8     17.26,1   (900)  
C/W45       26. Dattrino Kordula                    59 Gorduno                     1:25.13,5     18.01,8  (2364)  
C/M55       13. Dattrino Sergio                     47 Gorduno                     1:15.16,3      8.35,9   (785)  
C/W20      244. Widmer Karin                        82 Gossau SG                   1:41.05,3     31.10,2  (7199)  
C/M40      643. Bleisch Kurt                        65 Gossau ZH                   1:35.06,1     34.33,8  (3439)  
J/Walk     ---  Spörri Maya                         63 Gossau ZH                   1:18.50,7     29.49,7 (10453)  
C/W20      346. Monge Cécile                        74 Gossens                     1:52.40,6     42.45,5  (7721)  
C/M20      142. Etter Bruno                         77 Gossliwil                   1:09.24,2     10.23,5   (252)  
C/M60      150. Cachin Philippe                     44 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:45.01,1     40.38,5  (6362)  
C/M20      292. Kokorus Goran                       76 Goumoens-la-Ville           1:13.28,6     14.27,9   (832)  
C/M20      822. Mattenberger Thierry                83 Team Fédé 2                 1:22.32,2     23.31,5  (4712)  
C/W45       12. Villard Spaeth Josiane              58 Footing Lausanne F1         1:19.59,3     12.47,6  (2201)  
C/M20      695. Heim Rolf                           68 Grabs                       1:20.37,6     21.36,9  (1563)  
C/M20      451. Joyet Antoine                       70 Grancy                      1:16.48,5     17.47,8  (1349)  
C/W20      212. Ackermann Burnand Laurence          73 Grand-Lancy                 1:38.41,7     28.46,6  (7541)  
C/M20      331. Berset Stephane                     70 Grand-Lancy                 1:14.15,7     15.15,0   (714)  
J/CM        30. Bongard Nicolas                     65 Grand-Lancy                   41.17,1     10.07,7 (10057)  
C/M65       21. Brocca Esildo                       38 Grand-Lancy                 1:30.56,5     16.34,7  (3671)  
C/M60      124. Comoli Andre                        42 Grand-Lancy                 1:40.10,6     35.48,0  (4555)  
C/M20      937. Dietrich Eric                       66 Grand-Lancy                 1:24.32,0     25.31,3  (4068)  
C/M20      577. Humbert-Droz Hervé                  70 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.51,9     19.51,2  (1530)  
C/M45      133. Jacovino Franco Armando             58 Grand-Lancy                 1:17.24,9     16.15,0  (1282)  
C/M40      255. Kizilbiakir Mehmet                  63 Grand-Lancy                 1:19.59,1     19.26,8  (2007)  
C/M40      354. Kolly Gilbert                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:23.24,3     22.52,0  (2516)  
C/W35       10. Koster Corine                       68 Grand-Lancy                 1:18.46,4      9.15,0  (2215)  
C/M45      204. Lagarrigue Thierry                  58 Grand-Lancy                 1:20.21,3     19.11,4  (1833)  
C/M20     1826. Marchand Christophe                 68 Grand-Lancy                 1:55.34,2     56.33,5  (7570)  
C/M40      706. Sudan Bernard                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:39.51,8     39.19,5  (4131)  
C/M50      234. Tuveri Filiberto                    55 Grand-Lancy                 1:31.14,0     27.37,3  (3116)  
C/M45      343. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Grand-Lancy                 1:26.59,9     25.50,0  (2343)  
C/W40       70. Dudan Paule                         62 Grandcour                   1:30.59,6     19.25,6  (4695)  
C/M50       28. Jaquier Marcel                      53 Grandcour                   1:13.05,8      9.29,1   (708)  
J/CM        21. Ruedin Philippe                     60 Grandevent                    37.22,6      6.13,2 (13188)  
C/M20      510. Chapuis Beniamin                    84 Grandfontaine               1:17.51,8     18.51,1   (775)  
C/W40      136. Barbey Claudine                     63 Grandsivaz                  1:38.07,4     26.33,4  (5371)  
C/W40      167. Gaillard Christine                  65 Grandson                    1:41.43,9     30.09,9  (6292)  
C/W20      396. Jaton Sandra                        75 Grandson                    2:09.24,0     59.28,9  (7522)  
C/M20      457. Schelker Yannick                    73 Grandson                    1:16.55,8     17.55,1  (1621)  
C/W20      262. Stucki Natacha                      76 Grandson                    1:43.04,8     33.09,7  (7281)  
C/M20     1555. Zari Marco                          80 Grandson                    1:36.54,9     37.54,2  (7284)  
C/M20     1492. Baeuchle Marc                       68 Grandvaux                   1:35.12,0     36.11,3  (5268)  
C/M45      164. Crausaz Thierry                     60 Grandvaux                   1:18.24,5     17.14,6  (2310)  
C/M50      174. Marcel J.-Francois                  51 Grandvaux                   1:27.38,6     24.01,9  (1565)  
C/M60       77. Mir-Ahmad Hedjazi                   45 Grandvaux                   1:31.48,2     27.25,6  (5241)  
J/CF         6. Moreillon Sandra                    84 Grandvaux                     39.34,8      3.45,5 (10632)  
C/M45      580. Potin Mathieu                       57 Grandvaux                   1:40.45,5     39.35,6  (2586)  
C/W40       64. Rochat Claire                       62 Grandvaux                   1:29.37,7     18.03,7  (4217)  
C/M45      146. Susset Remi                         60 Schaefer Sports             1:17.49,0     16.39,1   (240)  
C/M45      162. Beaud Gaston                        58 Grandvillard                1:18.17,3     17.07,4   (737)  
J/CF        43. Beaud Magali                        83 Grandvillard                  50.08,7     14.19,4 (10035)  
C/M40      521. Kunz Stéphane                       65 Grandvillard                1:29.07,0     28.34,7  (3629)  
C/M65       11. Reichenbach Jean                    40 Granges (Veveyse)           1:25.42,8     11.21,0  (2509)  
C/W55       37. Muller Anne-Marie                   46 Granges-de-Vesin            1:43.27,9     27.59,8  (5745)  
C/M50      347. Grandchamp Didier                   52 Granges-Marnand             1:40.32,6     36.55,9  (5487)  
C/M50      186. Jungo Henri                         52 Granges-Marnand             1:28.19,2     24.42,5  (2396)  
C/W40       48. Renevey Nicole                      62 Granges-Marnand             1:27.15,0     15.41,0  (3314)  
J/CM        15. Saugy Jonas                         84 Granges-Marnand               36.28,1      5.18,7 (10415)  
C/M40      382. Badoui Aziz                         63 Granges-Paccot              1:24.35,9     24.03,6  (2681)  
K/EFC       52. Baechler Camille                    96 Granges-Paccot                 8.01,5      2.47,2 (11011)  
J/Walk     ---  Bapst Marcel                        42 Granges-Paccot              1:16.43,1     27.42,1 (10027)  
C/M20     1156. Bapst Pierre-Alain                  79 Optigal SA                  1:27.53,0     28.52,3  (4411)  
C/M20     1090. Blaser Roland                       80 Granges-Paccot              1:26.47,3     27.46,6  (3666)  
C/M45      178. Bossel Jean-Noël                    59 Granges-Paccot              1:18.53,8     17.43,9  (1255)  
C/M20     1332. Brodard Yannick                     85 Granges-Paccot              1:31.24,3     32.23,6  (4683)  
C/W20      298. Brügger Aline                       72 Granges-Paccot              1:45.55,1     36.00,0  (5680)  
C/M20     1544. Catillaz Adrian                     75 Granges-Paccot              1:36.38,0     37.37,3  (7340)  
C/M40      503. Cottier Philippe Jean               63 Granges-Paccot              1:28.20,0     27.47,7  (4442)  
C/M20       43. Cotting Patrick                     71 Granges-Paccot              1:04.36,8      5.36,1   (301)  
K/EFA       15. Gomes Jennifer                      93 Granges-Paccot                14.50,5      2.15,6 (13053)  
K/EFC       23. Gomez Laetitia                      98 Granges-Paccot                 6.48,8      1.34,5 (11137)  
K/EFC       60. Gomez Laura                         00 Granges-Paccot                 8.37,3      3.23,0 (11138)  
J/CF        76. Kohler Mélanie                      80 Granges-Paccot                54.30,2     18.40,9 (10264)  
C/M45       80. Kolly Bertrand                      60 Granges-Paccot              1:14.32,4     13.22,5   (621)  
K/EMB       71. Kondratowicz Ladislas               94 Granges-Paccot                10.52,4      3.07,7 (12060)  
K/EFA       23. Kurzo Aurélie                       93 Granges-Paccot                15.22,9      2.48,0 (13079)  
K/EMC       63. Kurzo Julien                        99 Granges-Paccot                 6.47,2      2.01,5 (11151)  
J/Walk     ---  Limat Philippe                      55 Granges-Paccot              1:16.42,6     27.41,6 (10288)  
K/EFC       38. Marty Adriana                       98 Granges-Paccot                 7.27,5      2.13,2 (11068)  
C/M40      756. Marty Bruno                         64 Granges-Paccot              1:45.14,2     44.41,9  (5334)  
C/M20     1667. Nadarajah Uthayarajan               66 Granges-Paccot              1:40.52,5     41.51,8   (879)  
K/EMB       79. Overney Baptiste                    95 Granges-Paccot                11.29,2      3.44,5 (12072)  
K/EFC       48. Overney Maud                        96 Granges-Paccot                 7.56,9      2.42,6 (11132)  
C/M20     1469. Renggli J.-Claude                   66 Granges-Paccot              1:34.31,4     35.30,7  (5505)  
C/M20     1122. Rey Daniel                          70 Granges-Paccot              1:27.15,1     28.14,4  (3746)  
J/CF        89. Rouvinez--Vich Vénonic              67 Granges-Paccot                56.15,5     20.26,2 (10400)  
C/M40      654. Rumo Raphaël                        63 Granges-Paccot              1:36.00,6     35.28,3  (5273)  
C/M20     1328. Schaer Philippe                     73 Granges-Paccot              1:31.15,8     32.15,1  (3722)  
C/M45      274. Schaller Raphael                    57 Granges-Paccot              1:23.53,9     22.44,0  (3339)  
C/M50      173. Schroeter Janny                     55 Granges-Paccot              1:27.38,5     24.01,8  (1509)  
C/M45      176. Bossel François                     60 Grattavache                 1:18.52,8     17.42,9  (1830)  
C/M20       99. Garin Stéphane                      82 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:07.33,0      8.32,3   (296)  
C/M55       59. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:22.16,9     15.36,5  (2525)  
C/M20     1344. Coppola Rodolfo                     66 Grenchen                    1:31.38,8     32.38,1  (3444)  
C/M40       12. Daumüller Daniel                    61 Grenchen                    1:05.02,1      4.29,8   (202)  
C/M40      233. Heiri-Schatt Theo                   63 Grenchen                    1:18.59,2     18.26,9  (4705)  
C/M20      299. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                    1:13.40,0     14.39,3  (1805)  
J/Walk     ---  Thorin Anne-Claude                  60 Grens                       1:19.43,1     30.42,1 (10473)  
C/M40      188. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:16.47,4     16.15,1  (1366)  
C/M20     1745. Burkhalter Thomas                   85 Gretzenbach                 1:44.54,7     45.54,0  (6756)  
C/M45      266. Vouardoux Christian                 58 Grimentz                    1:23.38,0     22.28,1  (1744)  
C/W45       55. Vouardoux Francine                  56 Grimentz                    1:33.07,9     25.56,2  (3715)  
C/M20     1143. Vouardoux Gregory                   82 Grimentz                    1:27.33,5     28.32,8  (3215)  
C/M65       62. Riva Charles                        38 Grimisuat                   1:48.26,3     34.04,5  (7729)  
C/W40      165. Savioz Anoie                        65 Grimisuat                   1:41.15,6     29.41,6  (7514)  
K/EFB       51. Ansermot Sibyl                      ?? Grolley                       12.02,9      3.44,9 (12141)  
C/W50       49. Baechler-Rey Gabrielle              54 Grolley                     1:43.31,4     29.19,8  (4362)  
K/EMC       27. Baeriswiyl Guillaume                96 Grolley                        5.57,3      1.11,6 (11012)  
J/Walk     ---  Cerf Christian                      75 Grolley                     1:07.10,2     18.09,2 (10605)  
C/M20      382. Folly Pascal                        71 Grolley                     1:15.22,8     16.22,1  (1266)  
K/CFB       17. Grossrieder Christine               90 Grolley                       21.58,3     10.27,5 (13181)  
C/M50      337. Guignard Pierre                     55 Grolley                     1:39.26,6     35.49,9  (4438)  
C/M40      474. Nein Claude-Michel                  65 Grolley                     1:27.23,0     26.50,7  (1582)  
K/EFB       16. Nein Noémie                         94 Grolley                        9.26,2      1.08,2 (12067)  
C/W20      383. Nussbaumer Corinne                  84 Grolley                     2:00.58,0     51.02,9  (7668)  
C/M40      161. Pochon Michel                       61 Grolley                     1:15.22,7     14.50,4  (1281)  
C/M20     1577. Renzullo Marco                      67 Grolley                     1:37.25,8     38.25,1  (3537)  
C/M20      163. Vasquez Vincent                     72 Grolley                     1:09.55,0     10.54,3   (406)  
J/Walk     ---  Clivaz Didier                       71 Grône                       1:03.24,2     14.23,2 (10113)  
J/Walk     ---  Clivaz Madeleine                    63 Grône                       1:07.09,6     18.08,6 (10114)  
C/M40      774. Perruchoud Philippe                 63 Grône                       1:48.08,8     47.36,5  (4527)  
C/M20      759. Caduff Gabriel                      67 Grossaffoltern              1:21.34,3     22.33,6  (2434)  
C/M45      647. Ammann Alfred                       60 Grossdietwil                1:52.39,3     51.29,4  (7342)  
C/M40      183. Gerber Daniel                       65 Grosshöchstetten            1:16.35,6     16.03,3  (1314)  
C/M20     1796. Fragniere Philippe                  75 Gruyères                    1:48.28,5     49.27,8  (7804)  
J/Walk     ---  Rime Yolande                        55 Gruyères                    1:03.15,1     14.14,1 (10386)  
C/M40      301. Rothen Daniel                       62 Gryon                       1:21.54,4     21.22,1  (1009)  
C/M55       90. Grundisch Hanspeter                 48 Gstaad                      1:25.57,2     19.16,8  (3299)  
C/M20      234. Hons Burn                           83 Guggisberg                  1:11.58,0     12.57,3   (650)  
C/M45       16. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:07.31,8      6.21,9   (268)  
C/W20       71. Beaud Marlène                       83 Gumefens                    1:26.49,0     16.53,9   (890)  
C/M20      934. Clement Georges                     71 Gumefens                    1:24.30,2     25.29,5  (5167)  
J/Walk     ---  Fragniere-Morard  Nicole            64 Gumefens                    1:13.53,5     24.52,5 (10163)  
C/M20     1106. Fragnière Pascal                    68 Gumefens                    1:26.59,4     27.58,7  (2528)  
C/W20      401. Gaillard Rachel                     74 Gumefens                    2:24.01,6   1:14.06,5  (7575)  
C/M20      222. Magnin Olivier                      75 Gumefens                    1:11.46,6     12.45,9   (889)  
C/M20      676. Nidegger Eric                       70 Gumefens                    1:20.22,3     21.21,6  (2429)  
C/M20      901. Romanens Benoît                     81 Gumefens                    1:24.01,2     25.00,5  (1759)  
C/M40      280. Keust Jürg                          62 Gümligen                    1:21.09,8     20.37,5  (3074)  
C/M50      358. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    1:41.55,7     38.19,0  (5542)  
C/M20      205. Moritz Frank                        66 Günsberg                    1:11.10,1     12.09,4   (567)  
C/W20      391. Spycher Andrea                      74 Günsberg                    2:04.41,2     54.46,1  (7639)  
C/M20     1843. Spycher Christian                   75 Günsberg                    2:04.35,4   1:05.34,7  (3196)  
C/W50       44. von Burg Mariann                    54 Günsberg                    1:42.32,8     28.21,2  (5774)  
C/W35      125. Kaeser Pia                          67 Gunten                      1:38.06,5     28.35,1  (7167)  
C/W20      167. Hodel Manuela                       73 Guntershausen               1:34.40,6     24.45,5  (5672)  
C/W35      198. Auderset Doris                      67 Gurmels                     1:46.23,7     36.52,3  (5350)  
C/W20      194. Auderset Isabel                     74 Gurmels                     1:36.52,8     26.57,7  (5721)  
C/W40      145. Bürgisser Irene                     62 Gurmels                     1:38.49,9     27.15,9  (6017)  
C/M40      429. Bürgy Thomas                        63 Gurmels                     1:26.02,5     25.30,2  (4270)  
C/M40       58. Cometta Reto                        65 Gurmels                     1:09.48,0      9.15,7   (433)  
C/W40       11. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                     1:17.13,4      5.39,4  (1303)  
C/CadF       4. Hayoz Julia                         89 Gurmels                     1:34.19,8     15.46,1  (4333)  
C/M20     1032. Heiter Olivier                      83 Gurmels                     1:25.52,2     26.51,5  (1362)  
C/M45      347. Henninger Rolf                      56 Gurmels                     1:27.09,9     26.00,0  (2551)  
C/W20      190. Oesch Andrea                        77 Gurmels                     1:36.15,0     26.19,9  (5752)  
C/W35       11. Raemy Cornelia                      67 Gurmels                     1:19.10,6      9.39,2  (1221)  
C/W55       45. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:47.13,6     31.45,5  (5597)  
C/M20      130. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:09.07,0     10.06,3   (470)  
C/W35      170. Duwam Sophie                        70 Gurzelen                    1:42.25,7     32.54,3  (5159)  
C/M40      517. Buntschu Linus                      63 Guschelmuth                 1:28.56,4     28.24,1  (2560)  
C/M40      112. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Guschelmuth                 1:13.30,0     12.57,7   (735)  
K/EFB       17. Habegger Nora                       94 Guschelmuth                    9.26,3      1.08,3 (12050)  
K/EFB       19. Heubi Larissa                       94 Guschelmuth                    9.44,4      1.26,4 (12051)  
J/Walk     ---  Puerro Charles                      61 Guschelmuth                 1:05.16,3     16.15,3 (10369)  
C/M20     1012. Pürro Patrick                       82 Guschelmuth                 1:25.39,1     26.38,4  (2181)  
C/M55       90. Fehr Rene                           47 Gutenswil                   1:25.57,2     19.16,8  (2337)  
C/W20       38. Süri Annick                         74 Gwatt (Thun)                1:24.07,8     14.12,7  (3063)  
C/W45       83. Wittwer Annamarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                1:37.22,5     30.10,8  (6666)  
C/M45      484. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:33.33,5     32.23,6  (6652)  

total 508



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.