72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "E"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J/Walk     ---  Amy Sandrine                        71 Echallens                   1:08.48,6     19.47,6 (10008)  
C/M40      347. Batori Frederic                     65 Echallens                   1:23.13,2     22.40,9  (2235)  
J/Walk     ---  Bender Béatrice                     65 Echallens                   1:09.01,2     20.00,2 (10037)  
C/M40      803. Bottini Gérard                      65 Echallens                   2:07.24,8   1:06.52,5  (7625)  
K/CMB        1. Caaveiro Adrian                     91 Echallens                     11.00,1       ----- (13023)  
J/CF         9. Caaveiro Noemi                      89 Echallens                     42.32,0      6.42,7 (10083)  
C/M20     1071. Carrel Hervé                        80 Echallens                   1:26.29,1     27.28,4  (4255)  
C/M55      104. Cassard Claude                      46 Echallens                   1:27.41,9     21.01,5  (3193)  
C/M40      238. Debonneville Hervé                  65 Echallens                   1:19.11,3     18.39,0  (1087)  
C/M60      119. Desponds Charles                    43 Echallens                   1:38.44,0     34.21,4  (3446)  
C/M45      152. Gaffo Mario                         60 Echallens                   1:18.05,3     16.55,4  (3342)  
C/M45      436. Imfeld Franklin                     58 Echallens                   1:31.12,8     30.02,9  (2306)  
C/M20     1611. Karpinski Patrick                   68 Echallens                   1:38.57,5     39.56,8  (3573)  
C/M20       42. Maillefer Joël                      69 Echallens                   1:04.32,3      5.31,6   (835)  
C/W45       41. Mathys Françoise                    59 Echallens                   1:30.26,9     23.15,2  (3701)  
C/M20      740. Monney Christian                    69 Echallens                   1:21.18,5     22.17,8  (2103)  
C/M45       60. Poget Pierre-Alain                  59 Echallens                   1:12.53,1     11.43,2   (466)  
C/M50      399. Rosset Michel                       52 Echallens                   1:47.43,3     44.06,6  (6464)  
C/M20     1078. Rosset Robin                        85 Echallens                   1:26.35,8     27.35,1  (4720)  
C/M20      668. Rudaz David                         72 Echallens                   1:20.15,4     21.14,7  (4261)  
K/EMC       15. Rudaz Valentin                      98 Echallens                      5.40,0      0.54,3 (11085)  
C/M55      281. Corbaz Jean-Charles                 47 Echandens                   1:52.04,2     45.23,8  (7098)  
C/M20      464. Muller Christian                    67 Echandens                   1:17.02,0     18.01,3  (4220)  
C/M45      268. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:23.42,6     22.32,7  (1474)  
C/M50      276. Arber Philippe                      52 Echandens-Denges            1:34.55,8     31.19,1  (4795)  
C/W55       29. Crottaz Michèle                     50 Echandens-Denges            1:40.44,9     25.16,8  (5071)  
C/W45      100. Gremaud Patricia                    57 Echarlens                   1:40.09,2     32.57,5  (5734)  
C/M60        7. Hochuli Kurt                        45 Echichens                   1:18.15,2     13.52,6  (1218)  
C/W20      144. Noppel Tessa                        74 Echichens                   1:32.55,1     23.00,0  (6674)  
C/W20      149. Baumberger Sandrine                 74 Eclépens                    1:33.10,8     23.15,7  (6281)  
C/M20      549. Chaillet Stephane                   66 Eclépens                    1:18.24,9     19.24,2   (529)  
C/M40      361. Grandjean Dominique                 65 Eclépens                    1:23.36,8     23.04,5  (2003)  
C/M20      409. Martignier Patrice                  76 BTG ECLEPENS SA             1:16.01,1     17.00,4  (1100)  
C/M60      105. Martiguier Roger                    42 Eclépens                    1:36.34,7     32.12,1  (5055)  
C/M20      889. Fosserat Nicolas                    71 Romande Energie 1           1:23.49,5     24.48,8  (7646)  
C/M45      118. Schneeberger Dominique              60 Ecoteaux                    1:16.37,6     15.27,7   (893)  
C/Elite     11. Annen-Lamard Sandra                 77 Annen-Lomard/Lomard         1:08.10,4      7.53,8   (120)  
K/EMA       14. Besse Daniel                        92 Ecublens VD                   12.59,7      1.37,6 (13013)  
K/EMA       17. Besse Jean-Claude                   92 Ecublens VD                   13.21,6      1.59,5 (13014)  
C/M20      531. Besson Jean-Philippe                76 Ecublens VD                 1:18.08,1     19.07,4  (2032)  
C/M60      113. Brun Gerard                         44 Ecublens VD                 1:37.56,3     33.33,7  (5490)  
C/M45      328. Da Silva Manuel                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:26.23,4     25.13,5  (2490)  
C/W40      201. Ecoffey Laurence                    65 Ecublens VD                 1:46.19,8     34.45,8  (5405)  
K/EMC       79. Ecoffey Pierre                      98 Ecublens VD                    7.15,2      2.29,5 (11045)  
C/W45       97. Favre Sandra                        56 Ecublens VD                 1:40.02,1     32.50,4  (6399)  
C/M50       90. Germann Christian                   52 Ecublens VD                 1:21.20,6     17.43,9  (2266)  
C/M50      310. Guilbert Hans-Peter                 53 Ecublens VD                 1:36.58,0     33.21,3  (6571)  
C/M40      768. Hadorn Jean-Marc                    62 Ecublens VD                 1:46.31,3     45.59,0  (6086)  
C/M40      773. Haenni Henri                        62 Ecublens VD                 1:48.03,4     47.31,1  (7233)  
C/M55      121. Kaufmann Albert                     50 Ecublens VD                 1:29.38,0     22.57,6  (2367)  
C/M20      303. Lamard David                        70 Annen-Lomard/Lomard         1:13.43,8     14.43,1   (484)  
C/M20     1027. Linder Marco                        74 Ecublens VD                 1:25.47,9     26.47,2  (2797)  
C/M20      856. Merlino Romano                      70 Ecublens VD                 1:23.14,4     24.13,7  (4083)  
C/M20     1273. Meyer Alain                         68 Ecublens VD                 1:29.56,5     30.55,8  (1560)  
C/M40        4. Moutinho Viktor                     64 Ecublens VD                 1:03.01,6      2.29,3   (253)  
K/CMB        3. Moutinho Vitor                      91 Ecublens VD                   11.12,6      0.12,5 (13096)  
C/M20     1060. Perret Jacques                      68 Ecublens VD                 1:26.15,6     27.14,9  (2522)  
C/W35       19. Prieto Perret Monica                70 Ecublens VD                 1:21.54,3     12.22,9  (3385)  
C/M40       34. Rizzo Francesco                     65 Ecublens VD                 1:07.26,2      6.53,9   (259)  
C/W45      140. Sapin Françoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:47.37,8     40.26,1  (5633)  
C/M20      620. Vuilleumier Fabrice                 79 Ecublens VD                 1:19.28,6     20.27,9  (7276)  
C/W35      243. Barbey Caroline                     69 Ecuvillens                  2:06.22,5     56.51,1  (6789)  
C/M45      151. Berset André                        57 Ecuvillens                  1:18.02,3     16.52,4  (1685)  
C/M60       22. Chavaillaz Bernardin                43 Ecuvillens                  1:24.26,5     20.03,9  (3518)  
C/M20      661. Emery Marc-Antoine                  68 Ecuvillens                  1:20.04,2     21.03,5  (2114)  
C/M45      316. Grand Olivier                       57 Ecuvillens                  1:25.52,4     24.42,5  (5246)  
C/M40      733. Magnin Jacques                      63 Ecuvillens                  1:42.04,9     41.32,6  (3198)  
C/W40       38. Ochieng Pernet Awilo                65 CA Belfaux                  1:24.54,0     13.20,0  (3357)  
C/M50       64. Raemy Bruno                         54 Ecuvillens                  1:18.11,6     14.34,9  (2247)  
C/M20      769. Ventura Antonio                     68 Ecuvillens                  1:21.52,1     22.51,4  (2065)  
J/CM        89. Casutt R                            49 Effretikon                  1:01.52,6     30.43,2 (10090)  
C/M50       92. Casutt Robert                       53 Effretikon                  1:21.28,1     17.51,4  (2173)  
C/M20     1450. Da Pozzo Reto                       70 Effretikon                  1:34.11,6     35.10,9  (4592)  
C/M50      209. Liechti Alexander                   55 Effretikon                  1:29.56,2     26.19,5  (4051)  
C/M65       14. Widmer-Klaiber Paul                 39 Effretikon                  1:28.13,4     13.51,6  (2317)  
C/M40      398. Grütter Charles                     63 Egerkingen                  1:25.14,3     24.42,0  (7707)  
C/M50       67. Angst Markus                        53 Egg b. Zürich               1:18.35,3     14.58,6  (1503)  
C/M20      772. Python Stephane                     74 Egg b. Zürich               1:21.54,3     22.53,6  (4487)  
C/W55        1. Gajic Stefica                       48 Eggenwil                    1:15.28,1       -----   (751)  
C/M60      157. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:47.33,5     43.10,9  (5594)  
C/M40      464. van Heel Guido                      65 Eiken                       1:27.03,9     26.31,6  (3038)  
C/W35       57. Bedford Pia                         66 Einsiedeln                  1:28.53,3     19.21,9  (2284)  
C/W60       11. Bedford Raili                       37 Einsiedeln                  1:44.26,1     14.33,6  (5538)  
C/M20     1029. Birchler Christian                  74 Einsiedeln                  1:25.50,5     26.49,8  (7409)  
C/M40      180. Sterren Quirin                      65 Eischoll                    1:16.29,8     15.57,5  (1033)  
J/CF        52. Kaufmann Madlen                     76 Emmenbrücke                   51.23,8     15.34,5 (10256)  
C/M20     1212. Wegnez Gilbert                      66 Engollon                    1:28.50,1     29.49,4  (2788)  
C/M55       87. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:25.39,0     18.58,6  (2292)  
C/M20      338. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                  1:14.23,5     15.22,8  (1043)  
C/M20      656. Berchtold André                     67 Ennetbürgen                 1:20.02,5     21.01,8  (1761)  
C/Elite     37. Hauser René                         72 Ennetbürgen                 1:00.26,0      6.24,0    (51)  
C/W35      237. Fasel Nathalie                      67 Ennetmoos                   2:00.22,2     50.50,8  (7602)  
C/M20       81. Albertano David                     78 Epagny                      1:06.51,4      7.50,7   (904)  
C/W50       18. Bussard Cathrine                    53 Epagny                      1:30.50,4     16.38,8  (4466)  
C/W35       42. Chassot Valerie                     67 Epagny                      1:26.27,4     16.56,0  (3769)  
C/M20      200. Courtin Richard                     73 Epagny                      1:11.00,6     11.59,9   (787)  
C/W35      150. Niederer Daniele                    69 Epagny                      1:40.06,1     30.34,7  (6520)  
C/M60       39. Robadey Félix                       44 Epagny                      1:26.31,8     22.09,2  (2716)  
C/M20      353. Robadey Jacques                     67 Epagny                      1:14.46,9     15.46,2   (920)  
C/W35      129. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      1:38.12,2     28.40,8  (5741)  
C/M55      302. Albanel Hugues                      47 Epalinges                   2:10.28,0   1:03.47,6  (7645)  
C/M40      360. Alonso Jeronimo                     62 Epalinges                   1:23.35,0     23.02,7  (3101)  
C/W45       16. Aubert Catherine                    60 Epalinges                   1:22.12,8     15.01,1  (3400)  
C/W20       78. Bohnet Laurence                     80 Footing Lausanne F2         1:27.19,0     17.23,9  (4180)  
C/M45      403. Bovey Gilbert                       58 Epalinges                   1:29.50,2     28.40,3  (3426)  
C/W40      211. Boyer Zohra                         63 Epalinges                   1:47.49,1     36.15,1  (6741)  
C/M40      455. Cazal Yorick                        62 Epalinges                   1:26.45,7     26.13,4  (3592)  
K/EMA       49. Clarke Alex                         92 Epalinges                     15.04,1      3.42,0 (13026)  
C/M40      622. Colli Claude                        62 Epalinges                   1:34.04,0     33.31,7  (5570)  
C/W40      126. Dufaux Laurence                     63 Epalinges                   1:36.42,0     25.08,0  (7584)  
C/M45      564. Epp Tony                            56 Epalinges                   1:39.26,1     38.16,2  (4499)  
C/M60       24. Girardin Fredy                      45 Epalinges                   1:24.33,2     20.10,6  (1429)  
C/M45      592. Gmur Philippe                       58 Epalinges                   1:42.01,3     40.51,4  (6531)  
C/M40       82. Gugger Francois                     64 Epalinges                   1:11.22,6     10.50,3   (197)  
C/W35      176. Lehn Isabelle                       66 Epalinges                   1:43.07,1     33.35,7  (6083)  
C/M60      153. Manzano Ricardo                     43 Epalinges                   1:46.30,9     42.08,3  (6805)  
C/M20     1539. Maradan Christoph                   72 Epalinges                   1:36.30,9     37.30,2  (4253)  
C/W40       75. Moreno Valérie                      65 Epalinges                   1:31.41,9     20.07,9  (5651)  
J/Walk     ---  Morgado Leonoee                     64 Epalinges                   1:09.49,6     20.48,6 (10332)  
C/M20      492. Müller Andreas                      80 Epalinges                   1:17.33,4     18.32,7   (859)  
C/M20      209. Perisset Laurent                    82 Footing Lausanne H2         1:11.24,6     12.23,9   (745)  
C/M40      666. Rey Michel                          63 Epalinges                   1:36.53,4     36.21,1  (6156)  
C/W45       17. Richoz Teresa                       58 Footing Lausanne F1         1:22.34,4     15.22,7  (2113)  
C/M45      370. Rouiller Jean-Claude                57 Epalinges                   1:28.14,3     27.04,4  (1547)  
J/Walk     ---  Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                   1:12.28,0     23.27,0 (10410)  
J/Walk     ---  Scheidegger Ariane                  66 Epalinges                   1:12.14,0     23.13,0 (10421)  
J/CM        55. Scheidegger Christian               63 Epalinges                     46.49,5     15.40,1 (10422)  
C/M20      952. Schläpfer Kevin                     83 Epalinges                   1:24.41,4     25.40,7  (5814)  
C/M45      386. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                   1:28.54,2     27.44,3  (2631)  
K/CMB       30. Sperisen Philippe                   91 Epalinges                     15.05,1      4.05,0 (13128)  
C/W40      106. Spinosa Martine                     62 Epalinges                   1:34.49,7     23.15,7  (6729)  
C/M40      278. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   1:21.07,4     20.35,1  (1568)  
K/EMC       82. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                      7.19,0      2.33,3 (11098)  
C/W45      167. Vu Tang Kim-Phuong                  58 Van Vuong/KimPhuong         1:55.21,8     48.10,1  (7020)  
C/M45      653. Vu van Vuong                        57 Van Vuong/KimPhuong         1:55.22,5     54.12,6  (7022)  
C/Elite     31. Vuillet Nicolas                     74 Epalinges                     59.34,0      5.32,0    (18)  
C/M40      568. Zerioul Juba                        65 Epalinges                   1:31.08,6     30.36,3  (4115)  
C/JunH      10. Willemin J-Daniel                   86 Epauvillers                 1:10.56,6      7.29,8  (1402)  
C/M20      410. Chavaillaz Christophe               79 Ependes FR                  1:16.01,6     17.00,9  (3007)  
C/W40       57. Clément Luzia                       63 Ependes FR                  1:28.39,4     17.05,4  (4685)  
C/M40      585. Clement Robert                      64 Ependes FR                  1:31.51,1     31.18,8  (5683)  
C/M40      692. Collaud Alexandre                   65 Ependes FR                  1:38.47,6     38.15,3  (3616)  
K/EMA        1. Cotting Steve                       92 Ependes FR                    11.22,1       ----- (13179)  
K/EMC        3. Dupré Arnaud                        97 Ependes FR                     4.57,8      0.12,1 (11164)  
C/M20     1262. Mercier Sébastien                   78 Unifr Chemie 1              1:29.44,9     30.44,2  (6522)  
C/JunH      55. Nicolet Adrien                      86 Ependes FR                  1:40.05,3     36.38,5  (5527)  
K/CMB       27. Nicolet Aurèle                      91 Ependes FR                    14.17,2      3.17,1 (13159)  
K/EMC       14. Reynaud Florian                     96 Ependes FR                     5.37,7      0.52,0 (11163)  
J/CF       101. De La Vega Nathalie                 73 Ependes VD                    59.44,5     23.55,2 (10651)  
C/M20      360. Schmitt Regis                       71 Ependes VD                  1:14.56,3     15.55,6  (2768)  
C/M45      508. Mouthon Grégoire                    57 Erde                        1:34.52,4     33.42,5  (2613)  
J/CM        17. Reiter Christian                    65 Erlach                        36.55,6      5.46,2 (10377)  
C/M40      223. Bühler Jürg                         65 Bühler/Lehmann              1:18.35,9     18.03,6  (2135)  
C/M60       53. Rohrer Heinz                        43 Ermensee                    1:28.38,2     24.15,6  (3158)  
C/W55       19. Geiser Martha                       47 Eschenbach LU               1:36.09,2     20.41,1  (7757)  
C/JunH      18. Kaufmann Lucius                     86 Eschenbach LU               1:15.31,4     12.04,6   (830)  
C/M50      218. Schnyder Ernst                      52 Escholzmatt                 1:30.16,3     26.39,6  (4343)  
J/Walk     ---  Berset Chantal                      67 Essert FR                   1:12.12,5     23.11,5 (10511)  
K/EFC       30. Berset Roxane                       96 Essert FR                      7.02,7      1.48,4 (11119)  
K/EMB       27. Berset Yan                          94 Essert FR                      9.11,1      1.26,4 (12010)  
C/M20      845. Fidanza Pierre                      76 Essert FR                   1:23.00,1     23.59,4  (2467)  
J/Walk     ---  Mauron Anne-Claude                  66 Essert FR                   1:13.02,7     24.01,7 (10308)  
J/CF        46. Destraz Dominique                   84 Essertes                      50.34,0     14.44,7 (10526)  
J/Walk     ---  Grossrieder Patricia                62 Estavayer-Gibloux           1:05.00,5     15.59,5 (10205)  
C/M20     1057. Kolly Olivier                       73 Ca Farvagny 2               1:26.13,1     27.12,4  (6700)  
C/M40      319. Macheret Bernard                    65 Ca Farvagny 2               1:22.36,8     22.04,5  (2142)  
C/W35       82. Arm Emmanuelle                      68 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:33.06,6     23.35,2  (6124)  
C/M45       51. Baudin Daniel                       60 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.56,7     10.46,8   (444)  
K/EMA       63. Baudin John                         92 Estavayer-le-Lac              16.17,2      4.55,1 (13008)  
J/Walk     ---  Blanc Myriam                        45 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:15.48,3     26.47,3 (10053)  
C/M50      287. Bondallaz Jean-Michel               51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:35.39,0     32.02,3  (5116)  
C/M60      142. Caboussat Gérald                    44 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:43.34,0     39.11,4  (5556)  
J/CF        65. Chatton Nathalie                    64 Estavayer-le-Lac              53.07,7     17.18,4 (10640)  
C/W45        6. Clément Fabienne                    59 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.47,9      9.36,2  (1792)  
C/W20      345. Denzi Vanessa                       80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:52.28,9     42.33,8  (6785)  
J/Walk     ---  Franke Ute                          50 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.30,8     27.29,8 (10164)  
J/Walk     ---  Gendre Danielle                     56 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.09,8     27.08,8 (10181)  
J/Walk     ---  Gendre Jean-Michel                  54 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:16.10,3     27.09,3 (10182)  
C/W50       37. Grobéty Anick                       55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:39.11,6     25.00,0  (5522)  
C/M50      320. Grobéty Dominique                   52 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:37.42,1     34.05,4  (5580)  
J/Walk     ---  Horst Franke                        43 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.27,4     25.26,4 (10232)  
C/M40      535. Lugrin Christian                    61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.39,7     29.07,4  (3316)  
J/Walk     ---  Marmy Brigitte                      61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:14.37,5     25.36,5 (10298)  
C/M40       78. Monney Jean-Pierre                  62 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.06,4     10.34,1   (928)  
C/M20      227. Pürro Cédric                        80 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:11.48,6     12.47,9   (764)  
C/M40      529. Quillet Christian                   61 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:29.17,5     28.45,2  (3612)  
K/CMB       31. Repond Baptiste                     91 Estavayer-le-Lac              15.13,0      4.12,9 (13173)  
C/M50      240. Roulin Camille                      51 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:31.31,9     27.55,2  (3054)  
C/M55       41. Tramaux Walter                      46 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.36,0     12.55,6  (1384)  
J/CF        60. Veluzat Sonia                       65 Estavayer-le-Lac              52.37,9     16.48,6 (10639)  
C/M50      154. Yerly Rene                          55 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:25.58,9     22.22,2  (3282)  
C/W40      231. Oberson Astrid                      63 Estévenens                  1:50.26,3     38.52,3  (7085)  
C/M45      299. Oberson Conrad                      56 Estévenens                  1:25.09,6     23.59,7  (1443)  
C/M20     1132. Bressoud Frédéric                   77 Etagnières                  1:27.24,7     28.24,0  (4369)  
C/M45      207. Hermann Gabriel                     56 Etagnières                  1:20.32,2     19.22,3  (3068)  
J/CM        42. Hermann Jonathan                    88 Etagnières                    43.04,4     11.55,0 (10223)  
C/W20      353. Spicher Fabienne                    80 Etagnières                  1:53.31,1     43.36,0  (7302)  
C/Elite      1. Weyessa Urguessa                    ?? Ethiopie                      54.02,0       -----    (77)  
C/W20      269. Bovard Duboux Annick                72 Etoy                        1:43.23,4     33.28,3  (7801)  
C/M20      540. Chavanne Philippe                   66 Etoy                        1:18.17,0     19.16,3  (1492)  
C/M20      843. Cuérel Guy                          69 Etoy                        1:22.55,4     23.54,7  (2655)  
C/M20       39. Duboux Frédéric                     69 Etoy                        1:04.11,3      5.10,6   (475)  
C/M20     1067. Wider Christian                     73 Etoy                        1:26.23,7     27.23,0  (4060)  
J/CF        77. Wider Séverine                      71 Etoy                          54.32,3     18.43,0 (10496)  
C/W35       93. Krämer Monika                       69 Ettingen                    1:33.54,1     24.22,7  (6615)  
C/M55      133. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:30.36,5     23.56,1  (2252)  
C/M45      155. Bütikofer Erwin                     59 Evilard                     1:18.07,4     16.57,5  (1688)  
C/M20     1105. Matti Ariel                         80 Evilard                     1:26.58,7     27.58,0  (5215)  
C/CadF       3. Matti Capucine                      89 Evilard                     1:33.16,4     14.42,7  (5216)  
C/JunH      44. Matti Damien                        87 Evilard                     1:26.34,0     23.07,2  (5218)  
C/M55      282. Matti Peter                         46 Evilard                     1:52.27,8     45.47,4  (5213)  
C/M40      377. Pannatier Gérard                    61 Evolène                     1:24.22,9     23.50,6  (3532)  
C/W40      155. Andereggen Carmen                   64 Eyholz                      1:39.43,9     28.09,9  (5567)  
C/M60      128. Black Keith                         44 Eysins                      1:40.53,0     36.30,4  (4673)  
C/M45      443. Marti Daniel                        56 Eysins                      1:31.28,1     30.18,2  (3350)  

total 215



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.