72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "D"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M45      624. Achermann Josef                     60 Dagmersellen                1:46.14,2     45.04,3  (2144)  
C/M55      183. Marti Franz                         47 Dagmersellen                1:33.45,9     27.05,5  (5332)  
C/M40      689. Bent Cédric                         61 Daillens                    1:38.34,5     38.02,2  (6272)  
C/Elite     13. Saxer Janina                        61 Dällikon                    1:08.54,5      8.37,9   (112)  
C/M55      253. Duchene Pierre                      48 Dardagny                    1:44.40,2     37.59,8  (5094)  
C/M50      317. Stähli Hans                         52 Därstetten                  1:37.31,4     33.54,7  (3548)  
C/M55      174. Collenberg Anselm                   47 Degen                       1:33.22,0     26.41,6  (3405)  
C/M20     1798. Niggli Thomas                       71 Deitingen                   1:49.15,4     50.14,7  (6709)  
J/CM        62. Barth Thierry                       67 Delémont                      49.35,3     18.25,9 (10031)  
C/M45      218. Beguin Jacques                      60 Delémont                    1:20.54,7     19.44,8  (1519)  
C/M50      161. Beuchat Alain                       52 Delémont                    1:26.43,3     23.06,6  (4783)  
C/M45      168. Brechet Michel                      57 Delémont                    1:18.37,5     17.27,6  (1804)  
C/M40      140. Cortat Bernard                      63 Delémont                    1:14.32,5     14.00,2  (1220)  
C/M45      500. Girardin Denis                      57 Delémont                    1:34.18,4     33.08,5  (6238)  
C/M20     1439. Henz Jacques-Andre                  69 Delémont                    1:33.51,0     34.50,3  (5409)  
C/M20      832. Jobin Yannick                       73 Delémont                    1:22.42,4     23.41,7  (4580)  
C/W55       41. Macquat Josette                     49 Delémont                    1:45.23,4     29.55,3  (6293)  
C/M40        8. Monin J.-Michel                     61 Delémont                    1:03.42,6      3.10,3   (203)  
C/M20      133. Moutavon Jacques                    68 Delémont                    1:09.11,2     10.10,5   (295)  
C/M45      505. Parrat André                        60 Delémont                    1:34.39,2     33.29,3  (6647)  
C/W35      101. Parrat Carine                       66 Delémont                    1:34.39,2     25.07,8  (6779)  
C/M45      506. Parrat Jean                         58 Delémont                    1:34.39,5     33.29,6  (1457)  
C/M20      960. Russo Giuseppe                      71 Delémont                    1:24.46,5     25.45,8  (4645)  
C/M50      283. Voyame Daniel                       53 Delémont                    1:35.23,9     31.47,2  (6257)  
C/M20     1197. Chanex Jean-Luc                     70 Delley                      1:28.36,0     29.35,3  (5587)  
K/EFB       30. Guerry Alicia                       94 Delley                        10.29,0      2.11,0 (12049)  
K/EMC       58. Guerry Anthony                      96 Delley                         6.37,1      1.51,4 (11058)  
C/M40      210. Schaad Jean-Claude                  65 Delley                      1:17.56,7     17.24,4  (2277)  
C/M45      312. Bigler Jean-Philippe                58 Démoret                     1:25.47,0     24.37,1  (3500)  
C/M45      497. Lienhard Hans-Rudolf                57 Denens                      1:34.13,0     33.03,1  (6753)  
C/JunH      59. Crottaz Gwendal                     86 Denges                      2:05.19,8   1:01.53,0  (6226)  
C/M20     1337. Kumar Bharat                        80 Denges                      1:31.33,6     32.32,9  (5431)  
C/M20       30. Zumsteg Stefan                      85 Densbüren                   1:03.51,3      4.50,6   (853)  
C/M50      277. Jaberg Hans                         55 Detligen                    1:34.57,8     31.21,1  (4797)  
C/M20      160. Miserez Xavier                      82 Develier                    1:09.50,9     10.50,2   (532)  
C/M20     1236. Martin Dominique                    80 Diegten                     1:29.08,7     30.08,0  (3728)  
C/M20       19. Dambach Rene                        69 Dielsdorf                   1:03.13,8      4.13,1   (267)  
C/M50      162. Kaspar Hans                         54 Diepflingen                 1:26.43,8     23.07,1  (4630)  
C/W55       13. Rossel Jlvia                        48 Diessbach b. Büren          1:33.05,0     17.36,9  (3391)  
C/M45       14. Meier Heinrich                      57 Dietikon                    1:07.01,5      5.51,6   (316)  
C/M40       57. Kalbfuss Didier                     62 Dizy                        1:09.46,8      9.14,5   (328)  
C/M60      176. Cadonau Jon Linard                  44 Domat/Ems                   1:53.14,3     48.51,7  (7690)  
C/M55      292. Hoerler Hans                        46 Domat/Ems                   1:58.22,8     51.42,4  (7448)  
C/M20      101. Clerc Patrick                       66 Dombresson                  1:07.40,7      8.40,0   (324)  
C/M70       10. Morel André                         33 Dombresson                  1:39.56,4     16.16,6  (5387)  
C/M45       36. Yerly Didier                        58 Dombresson                  1:10.20,3      9.10,4   (333)  
C/M45      200. Ballaman Daniel                     58 Domdidier                   1:19.59,8     18.49,9  (1575)  
C/W40       42. Ballaman Marlis                     61 Domdidier                   1:26.00,0     14.26,0  (1580)  
C/M20      902. Bardet Bertrand                     77 Domdidier                   1:24.01,7     25.01,0  (5731)  
C/W35      220. Corminboeuf Roulin Corynne          69 Domdidier                   1:50.27,4     40.56,0  (7312)  
C/W45      157. Despond Geraldine                   59 Domdidier                   1:51.32,4     44.20,7  (7323)  
C/M20     1507. Dubey Bertrand                      68 Domdidier                   1:35.44,2     36.43,5  (4539)  
C/M20     1284. Dubey Vincent                       68 Domdidier                   1:30.09,7     31.09,0  (3069)  
C/M20     1431. Flückiger Yvan                      72 Domdidier                   1:33.45,9     34.45,2  (3438)  
C/W45       68. Freléchoz Gilberte                  57 Domdidier                   1:34.54,3     27.42,6  (5311)  
C/W40      128. Gachoud Anne-Chantal                62 Domdidier                   1:37.03,3     25.29,3  (5410)  
K/EMC       35. Gachoud Robin                       96 Domdidier                      6.06,5      1.20,8 (11049)  
C/W20      395. Godel Rajaa                         76 Domdidier                   2:07.45,1     57.50,0  (6807)  
C/M20      289. Jabornigg Richard                   72 Domdidier                   1:13.18,3     14.17,6  (1058)  
C/M20     1294. Joffet Yannich                      79 Domdidier                   1:30.29,7     31.29,0  (4386)  
C/M20     1139. Jolliet Frédéric                    81 Domdidier                   1:27.29,6     28.28,9  (2378)  
J/CF       108. Mingue Py Marie-José                52 Domdidier                   1:06.01,8     30.12,5 (10325)  
C/M55      140. Minguely Hubert                     50 Domdidier                   1:30.57,6     24.17,2  (3598)  
C/M40      297. Pauchard Yvan                       64 Domdidier                   1:21.45,0     21.12,7  (2379)  
C/M20      890. Perisset Sebastien                  78 Domdidier                   1:23.50,6     24.49,9  (6059)  
C/M20     1140. Roulin Jean-Claude                  66 Domdidier                   1:27.30,5     28.29,8  (4658)  
C/W35      107. Rytz Monika                         69 Domdidier                   1:35.26,0     25.54,6  (5776)  
C/M20      738. Rytz Stephane                       67 Domdidier                   1:21.17,4     22.16,7  (3775)  
C/M40      395. Ducry Michel                        65 Dompierre FR                1:25.11,9     24.39,6  (1323)  
K/EMB       74. Equey Benjamin                      94 Dompierre FR                  11.00,2      3.15,5 (12040)  
K/CMB       38. Equey Jérémie                       91 Dompierre FR                  17.45,3      6.45,2 (13039)  
J/CM        56. Gentil Sylvain                      81 Dompierre VD                  47.11,2     16.01,8 (10630)  
J/CM        71. Vauthey Frédéric                    77 Dompierre VD                  52.01,6     20.52,2 (10629)  
C/M20      966. Buffetrille Clément                 68 Donatyre                    1:24.52,2     25.51,5  (3619)  
C/M20      422. Chambe Thierry                      74 Donatyre                    1:16.25,8     17.25,1  (2119)  
C/M20     1688. Bralig Jack                         72 Dornach                     1:41.30,1     42.29,4  (5730)  
C/Elite      7. Meier Bernadette                    72 Dreien                      1:06.18,8      6.02,2   (115)  
C/M70       28. Bernasconi Aldo                     27 Dübendorf                   2:12.34,7     48.54,9  (7446)  
C/M50       87. Flückiger Hans                      53 Dübendorf                   1:21.13,2     17.36,5  (2694)  
C/M40      206. Hess Andy                           63 Dübendorf                   1:17.48,4     17.16,1  (1705)  
C/M55       39. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                   1:19.25,6     12.45,2   (779)  
C/M20      459. Zimmerli Christophe                 72 Dübendorf                   1:16.56,7     17.56,0  (2208)  
C/W40      217. Aebischer Hildegard                 62 Düdingen                    1:48.51,8     37.17,8  (6168)  
C/M40      580. Aebischer Michael                   63 Düdingen                    1:31.31,5     30.59,2  (4677)  
C/CadH      36. Aebischer Roman                     89 Düdingen                    1:41.09,8     34.13,1  (6267)  
C/M20     1674. Aebischer Sascha                    75 Düdingen                    1:41.09,4     42.08,7  (5671)  
C/M40      229. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                    1:18.47,6     18.15,3  (1432)  
C/M50      401. Bächler Hermann                     55 Düdingen                    1:48.00,3     44.23,6  (6832)  
C/W45       69. Badoui-Messikommer Corrina          59 Düdingen                    1:34.54,4     27.42,7  (4409)  
C/JunF      13. Baeriswyl Annick                    86 Düdingen                    1:43.05,3     23.54,9  (7037)  
C/W20      309. Baeriswyl Carole                    77 Düdingen                    1:46.53,7     36.58,6  (6503)  
C/M45      604. Baeriswyl Josef                     56 Düdingen                    1:43.51,9     42.42,0  (4470)  
C/M20      915. Baeriswyl Laurent                   75 Düdingen                    1:24.11,9     25.11,2  (1770)  
C/M40      449. Bock Jacqui                         63 Düdingen                    1:26.37,6     26.05,3  (3113)  
C/W35      122. Bock-Schwaller Daniela              69 Bock-Schwaller/Zurkinden    1:37.57,2     28.25,8  (6418)  
C/M20     1669. Brühlmeier David                    74 Düdingen                    1:40.54,2     41.53,5  (7688)  
C/M20     1810. Buntschu Peter                      68 Groupe EEF.ENSA 5           1:51.45,6     52.44,9  (7290)  
C/M50      323. Catillaz Walter                     52 Düdingen                    1:37.46,3     34.09,6  (5433)  
C/M20      506. Cotting Norbert                     69 Düdingen                    1:17.46,5     18.45,8  (1483)  
C/M60       12. Egger Franz                         42 Düdingen                    1:20.41,4     16.18,8  (1375)  
C/M40      442. Eichenberger Bernhard               61 Düdingen                    1:26.21,4     25.49,1  (3369)  
C/W40      157. Eichenberger Doris                  61 Düdingen                    1:40.05,5     28.31,5  (5388)  
C/M20      496. Fasel Guido                         68 Düdingen                    1:17.35,0     18.34,3  (2204)  
C/M55      287. Gerber Willy                        47 Düdingen                    1:54.52,9     48.12,5  (6333)  
C/M50      200. Gobet William                       51 Düdingen                    1:29.15,9     25.39,2  (2233)  
C/M20      379. Grossrieder Erwin                   67 Düdingen                    1:15.21,5     16.20,8   (727)  
C/W20      191. Guillebeau Claudia                  73 Düdingen                    1:36.20,7     26.25,6  (5611)  
C/M20      914. Guillebeau Michel                   74 Düdingen                    1:24.11,7     25.11,0  (2573)  
C/M45      390. Haymoz Armin                        56 Düdingen                    1:29.05,0     27.55,1  (3214)  
C/M45      356. Hayoz Beat                          57 Düdingen                    1:27.45,3     26.35,4  (2637)  
C/M45      471. Hayoz Hugo                          60 Düdingen                    1:32.56,1     31.46,2  (2081)  
J/Walk     ---  Hoeling Elisabeth                   63 Düdingen                    1:15.30,2     26.29,2 (10618)  
C/M40      114. Hungerbuehler Benno                 62 Düdingen                    1:13.35,1     13.02,8   (572)  
C/M60       68. Jendly Josef                        41 Düdingen                    1:30.56,9     26.34,3  (3399)  
C/M20      590. Julmy Michael                       78 Düdingen                    1:19.00,0     19.59,3   (675)  
C/M50      132. Jungo Franz                         55 Düdingen                    1:24.12,4     20.35,7  (3239)  
J/CM        13. Jungo Martin                        87 Düdingen                      36.11,7      5.02,3 (10252)  
C/W45       20. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                    1:23.35,7     16.24,0  (2554)  
C/W20        4. Kessler-Vonlanthen Christiane       73 Düdingen                    1:14.15,1      4.20,0  (2334)  
C/M40      257. Kolly Kurt                          64 Düdingen                    1:20.10,9     19.38,6  (1525)  
C/M45      131. Krattinger Beat                     58 Düdingen                    1:17.16,3     16.06,4  (1310)  
C/M60      140. Kuenzli Heinz                       44 Düdingen                    1:43.32,6     39.10,0  (5325)  
C/M20     1306. Lauper Angelo                       70 Düdingen                    1:30.42,2     31.41,5  (6171)  
C/W20      388. Lauper Patricia                     79 VMI Université de Fribour   2:03.19,3     53.24,2  (6078)  
C/Elite      8. Lehmann Daniela                     82 LAT Sense                   1:06.53,6      6.37,0   (104)  
C/M50       35. Lehmann Josef                       54 LAT Sense                   1:14.55,2     11.18,5   (327)  
J/Walk     ---  Mäder Helen                         63 Düdingen                    1:12.52,9     23.51,9 (10604)  
C/W35      202. Meuwly Gabriela                     67 Meuwly/Vonlanthen           1:46.57,7     37.26,3  (4353)  
C/W20      293. Meyer Corinne                       75 Düdingen                    1:45.06,8     35.11,7  (5742)  
C/M40      533. Meyer Thomas                        64 Düdingen                    1:29.29,9     28.57,6  (3194)  
J/Walk     ---  Michel Liliane                      56 Düdingen                    1:16.31,0     27.30,0 (10323)  
C/W35      174. Morandi Suzanne                     66 Düdingen                    1:42.58,9     33.27,5  (6132)  
C/M45      603. Müller Erich                        59 Düdingen                    1:43.48,3     42.38,4  (6794)  
J/Walk     ---  Pellet Marianne                     52 Düdingen                    1:21.01,9     32.00,9 (10352)  
C/W20       50. Perler Christine                    76 Düdingen                    1:25.04,7     15.09,6  (1787)  
C/M20     1543. Piller Hubert                       67 Düdingen                    1:36.37,1     37.36,4  (5459)  
C/M45      651. Piller-Jungo Bruno                  56 Düdingen                    1:54.41,2     53.31,3  (6330)  
C/M55       74. Piller Reinhold                     48 Düdingen                    1:23.55,8     17.15,4  (1449)  
C/W35      199. Raemy Irene                         67 Düdingen                    1:46.41,1     37.09,7  (6719)  
C/M45      472. Rentsch Jürg                        59 Düdingen                    1:32.58,0     31.48,1  (3435)  
K/EFC        5. Repond Aurelie                      96 Düdingen                       5.33,4      0.19,1 (11149)  
C/W20       46. Riedo Inge                          78 Düdingen                    1:24.42,4     14.47,3  (3112)  
K/CMB        9. Roggo Frédèric                      91 Düdingen                      12.13,3      1.13,2 (13109)  
C/W45       29. Rotzetter Klara                     56 Düdingen                    1:26.06,1     18.54,4  (2786)  
C/W45       18. Rumo Liliane                        60 Düdingen                    1:23.02,8     15.51,1  (4722)  
C/W20       72. Schmidli Andréa                     74 Düdingen                    1:26.51,2     16.56,1  (4110)  
C/M45      365. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:28.00,8     26.50,9  (2504)  
C/M40      281. Schneuwly Patrick                   64 Düdingen                    1:21.10,2     20.37,9  (2028)  
J/CF       109. Schumacher Sabine                   75 Düdingen                    1:10.58,8     35.09,5 (10442)  
C/W50       40. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                    1:41.08,7     26.57,1  (5564)  
C/M45      213. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:20.46,3     19.36,4  (2148)  
C/JunF       5. Siegenthaler Fabienne               86 Düdingen                    1:27.38,6      8.28,2  (5509)  
C/W40      210. Stieglbauer Sonja                   64 Düdingen                    1:47.42,7     36.08,7  (5610)  
C/W50       81. Stoll Agathe                        55 Düdingen                    2:10.06,9     55.55,3  (7785)  
C/M50       94. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:21.38,3     18.01,6  (1569)  
C/M45      116. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:16.29,0     15.19,1   (731)  
C/M20      810. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:22.24,6     23.23,9  (2565)  
C/M45      574. Studer Ueli                         57 Düdingen                    1:40.09,8     38.59,9  (5492)  
C/M20      659. Vonlanthen Daniel                   77 Düdingen                    1:20.03,2     21.02,5  (3143)  
J/Walk     ---  Vonlanthen Erich                    35 Düdingen                    1:00.40,4     11.39,4 (10641)  
C/M45      108. Vonlanthen Franz                    60 Düdingen                    1:15.43,0     14.33,1  (1446)  
C/M20     1771. Vonlanthen Ivar                     67 Meuwly/Vonlanthen           1:46.57,6     47.56,9  (3714)  
C/JunF      13. Zosso Julia                         86 Düdingen                    1:43.05,3     23.54,9  (7013)  
C/M20      706. Zurkinden André                     67 Düdingen                    1:20.44,5     21.43,8  (2137)  
C/M50      401. Zurkinden Hans                      55 Düdingen                    1:48.00,3     44.23,6  (6831)  
C/M20      407. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:15.54,9     16.54,2   (685)  
C/W60        4. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:32.27,9      2.35,4  (2671)  
C/M40      264. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Bock-Schwaller/Zurkinden    1:20.30,7     19.58,4  (1572)  
C/W40      202. Zurkinden Zuesi                     65 Düdingen                    1:46.41,3     35.07,3  (7750)  
C/M50      246. Jodry Marc-André                    53 Duillier                    1:32.07,9     28.31,2  (2274)  
C/W40      206. Mathys Margrit                      64 Duillier                    1:47.10,1     35.36,1  (7327)  
C/M40      125. Mathys Markus                       64 Duillier                    1:13.59,1     13.26,8  (1156)  
K/EFB       56. Parnisari Elodie                    94 Duillier                      12.58,0      4.40,0 (12073)  
C/M20     1177. Parnisari Pascal                    67 Duillier                    1:28.16,7     29.16,0  (6372)  
C/M45      378. Bühler D.J.Wale                     58 Dulliken                    1:28.34,2     27.24,3  (2686)  
C/M20      948. Mangold Christian                   70 Dulliken                    1:24.38,2     25.37,5  (4243)  
C/W20      315. Wanner Jacqueline                   81 Dulliken                    1:47.47,1     37.52,0  (7270)  

total 177



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.