72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "C"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M20     1640. Porta Roberto                       68 Cadro                       1:40.01,5     41.00,8  (4077)  
C/M60       72. Piattini Corrado                    45 Cagiallo                    1:31.24,4     27.01,8  (2460)  
C/M20      453. Piattini Paolo                      74 Cagiallo                    1:16.50,6     17.49,9   (756)  
C/W35       29. Belloli Nicole                      70 Cama                        1:24.47,9     15.16,5  (4460)  
C/M50       40. Borla Marco                         53 Camignolo                   1:15.09,6     11.32,9  (1149)  
C/M55      285. Morandi Alberto                     47 Camignolo                   1:53.31,1     46.50,7  (7147)  
C/M20      523. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:18.04,5     19.03,8  (1251)  
J/CM        91. Amrein Olivier                      74 Carouge GE                  1:02.33,8     31.24,4  (7682)  
C/M20      848. Bastard Nicolas                     71 Carouge GE                  1:23.02,0     24.01,3  (3041)  
C/M20      401. Bettens Philippe                    78 Carouge GE                  1:15.47,8     16.47,1  (1484)  
C/M20     1466. Calvo Victor                        79 Carouge GE                  1:34.27,5     35.26,8   (916)  
C/M40      177. Carrel Olivier                      63 Carouge GE                  1:16.21,2     15.48,9  (1342)  
C/W20      249. Cmapelo De M. Ferraz Clarice        76 Carouge GE                  1:41.33,5     31.38,4  (6148)  
C/W45        7. Durán Dolores                       60 Carouge GE                  1:18.38,3     11.26,6  (1617)  
C/M40      451. Durand Michel                       62 Carouge GE                  1:26.39,2     26.06,9  (3243)  
C/M40       67. Fabre Jean-Luc                      65 Carouge GE                  1:10.14,3      9.42,0   (310)  
C/M20      183. Filgueiras Miguel                   70 Carouge GE                  1:10.30,4     11.29,7   (435)  
C/M20     1244. Hirt Raphael                        69 Carouge GE                  1:29.20,6     30.19,9  (4812)  
C/M40      675. Iso Christian                       62 Carouge GE                  1:37.34,8     37.02,5  (3785)  
C/W20       94. Ketterer-Demierre Mireille          73 Carouge GE                  1:28.37,0     18.41,9  (5655)  
C/M45      190. Mainetti Gilles                     57 Carouge GE                  1:19.38,2     18.28,3  (1807)  
C/W35       45. Mamarbachi Esther                   67 Carouge GE                  1:26.46,1     17.14,7  (3036)  
C/M45      194. Müggler Bruno                       59 Carouge GE                  1:19.47,1     18.37,2  (1391)  
C/W20       80. Murbach Corinne                     76 Carouge GE                  1:27.34,6     17.39,5  (4462)  
C/M20      898. Occhilupo Nicolas                   72 Carouge GE                  1:23.55,5     24.54,8  (4183)  
C/M45      586. Peruzzo Dino                        57 Carouge GE                  1:41.24,3     40.14,4  (4450)  
C/M50      299. Romanens Daniel                     55 Carouge GE                  1:36.19,6     32.42,9  (7501)  
C/M20     1478. Sinnott Ben                         72 Carouge GE                  1:34.49,8     35.49,1  (7525)  
C/M20      361. Sottas Stephane                     69 Carouge GE                  1:14.58,0     15.57,3  (1749)  
C/M20      498. Temperli Philippe                   67 Carouge GE                  1:17.39,2     18.38,5  (3060)  
C/M45      527. Tiberghien Gaetan                   57 Carouge GE                  1:35.57,2     34.47,3  (5635)  
C/M50      353. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:41.29,3     37.52,6  (4526)  
C/W20      272. van Schilt Alexandra                79 Carouge GE                  1:43.36,5     33.41,4  (6577)  
C/M20      829. Volet Thierry                       71 Carouge GE                  1:22.38,4     23.37,7  (1052)  
C/M40        2. Favre Villy                         64 Footing Lausanne H1         1:01.40,1      1.07,8   (210)  
C/W45      170. Albanese Marianne                   57 Cartigny                    1:57.02,8     49.51,1  (7301)  
C/M20     1187. Keller Jean-Pierre                  68 Cartigny                    1:28.26,7     29.26,0  (3486)  
C/M40      337. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                    1:22.57,4     22.25,1  (5155)  
C/W45       71. Weisstanner Barbara                 58 Celerina                    1:35.08,5     27.56,8  (5156)  
C/M20      697. Guex Ariel                          80 Céligny                     1:20.38,0     21.37,3  (6812)  
C/W20      170. Sublet Joëlle                       84 Céligny                     1:34.56,3     25.01,2  (6205)  
C/M20      201. Vuillemez Samuel                    79 Cerneux-Péquignot           1:11.04,8     12.04,1   (440)  
C/M20      717. Rufieux Benoit                      84 Cerniat FR                  1:20.53,3     21.52,6  (2171)  
C/M45      460. Phillot Patrice                     59 Cernier                     1:32.25,6     31.15,7  (5782)  
C/M20      619. Chanez Daniel                       72 Châbles FR                  1:19.25,4     20.24,7  (1374)  
J/Walk     ---  Dessauges Monique                   66 Châbles FR                  1:11.59,1     22.58,1 (10524)  
J/Walk     ---  Dessauges Olivier                   66 Châbles FR                  1:11.58,8     22.57,8 (10525)  
C/M45      123. Maendly Pascal                      60 Châbles FR                  1:16.48,1     15.38,2  (2577)  
C/M45      447. Chuard André                        56 Chabrey                     1:31.44,1     30.34,2  (3136)  
C/M45      594. Gaier Walter                        60 Chailly-Montreux            1:42.53,0     41.43,1  (7245)  
C/M20     1559. Lauener Florian                     72 Chailly-Montreux            1:37.01,1     38.00,4  (4647)  
C/M20     1168. Aebischer Michel                    78 Cham                        1:28.06,3     29.05,6  (4397)  
C/M50       37. Bissig Hans                         51 Cham                        1:15.01,5     11.24,8  (1256)  
C/M45      482. Chardonnens Jean-Pierre             57 Cham                        1:33.30,0     32.20,1  (6595)  
C/CadH      37. Chardonnens Patrick                 89 Cham                        1:41.31,1     34.34,4  (7756)  
C/M20      398. Heim Marc                           67 Cham                        1:15.41,4     16.40,7  (1401)  
C/M60      103. Coulombe Roger                      45 Chambésy                    1:36.24,0     32.01,4  (5728)  
C/M45      566. Durrwang Alexandre                  58 Chambésy                    1:39.29,6     38.19,7  (6271)  
C/M40      661. Frey Hansjörg                       61 Chambésy                    1:36.30,4     35.58,1  (6107)  
C/M40      701. Gillieron Alain                     61 Chambésy                    1:39.39,4     39.07,1  (4557)  
J/Walk     ---  Girard Johanne                      58 Chambésy                    1:24.18,3     35.17,3 (12153)  
C/M20     1138. Aguirre David                       72 Chamblon                    1:27.29,4     28.28,7  (3387)  
C/M40      262. Mischler Bernard                    63 Chamblon                    1:20.23,3     19.51,0  (1515)  
C/W40      236. Mischler Karine                     64 Chamblon                    1:51.07,9     39.33,9  (7362)  
C/M20     1765. Rime Christian                      66 Chamblon                    1:46.22,2     47.21,5  (7326)  
C/M40      564. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:30.58,1     30.25,8  (1141)  
C/M60       66. Roth Claude-Alain                   43 Chambrelien                 1:30.48,4     26.25,8  (3354)  
C/M60      106. Comby Claude                        45 Chamoson                    1:36.37,4     32.14,8  (4686)  
C/M20      282. Michellod Benoit                    76 Chamoson                    1:13.06,7     14.06,0  (1042)  
C/M45      381. Moneta Jean-Pierre                  59 Chamoson                    1:28.40,0     27.30,1  (3703)  
C/M40      190. Arrigo Mario                        63 Champagne                   1:17.08,3     16.36,0   (799)  
C/M40      293. Borgeat Pierre-Alain                64 Champéry                    1:21.35,5     21.03,2  (3563)  
C/M50       17. Gabioud Pierre-Marie                53 Champéry                    1:11.48,2      8.11,5   (653)  
C/M20     1474. Bovey Jean-Pascal                   76 Chanéaz                     1:34.43,4     35.42,7  (2031)  
C/W20      161. Margot Joëlle                       72 Chapelle (Glâne)            1:34.08,0     24.12,9  (5579)  
C/M50      282. Debétaz Jean-Claude                 53 Chardonne                   1:35.21,7     31.45,0  (4589)  
C/M40      669. Turin Michel                        63 Chardonne                   1:37.01,7     36.29,4  (7376)  
C/M40       35. Balmer Eric                         65 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:07.35,5      7.03,2   (371)  
C/M50      235. Bianchi François                    53 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:31.16,5     27.39,8  (3058)  
C/M20      237. Bourdilloud Christoph               82 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:12.07,6     13.06,9  (1197)  
C/M20     1175. Gachet Nicolas                      68 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:28.15,6     29.14,9  (4702)  
C/M55      167. Jacquat Gilbert                     47 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:33.08,4     26.28,0  (4545)  
C/M20      892. Magnin Michel                       79 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:23.51,0     24.50,3  (2203)  
C/M20     1068. Monney Gérard                       66 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:26.25,6     27.24,9  (3185)  
C/M40       85. Niquille Pascal                     63 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:11.31,6     10.59,3   (616)  
C/M60       55. Repond Bernard                      44 Charmey (Gruyère)           1:28.46,6     24.24,0  (1555)  
C/W60       23. Clerc Colette                       41 Château-d'Oex               2:10.41,3     40.48,8  (7445)  
C/M50       95. Jequier Michel                      52 Château-d'Oex               1:21.48,6     18.11,9  (2107)  
C/W40      208. Rossier Danièle                     65 Château-d'Oex               1:47.32,4     35.58,4  (7365)  
J/CM        73. Noel Gilbert                        39 Châtel-Montsalvens            52.23,5     21.14,1 (10341)  
C/M20     1123. Berthoud Willy                      71 Châtel-St-Denis             1:27.15,8     28.15,1  (6642)  
C/W20      246. Brügger Julia                       72 Châtel-St-Denis             1:41.20,8     31.25,7  (7318)  
C/M45      314. Genoud Jean-Marc                    58 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.50,2     24.40,3  (4481)  
C/M20     1401. Genoud Patrick                      69 Châtel-St-Denis             1:33.02,0     34.01,3   (368)  
C/W20      113. Gothuey Marie-Claire                74 Gothuey/Monnard             1:30.30,5     20.35,4  (5428)  
C/M60       70. Grandjean Claude                    43 Châtel-St-Denis             1:31.18,7     26.56,1  (5105)  
C/M20     1024. Juillerat Eddy                      70 Châtel-St-Denis             1:25.44,5     26.43,8  (1497)  
C/W20      361. Lattei Laurence                     76 Châtel-St-Denis             1:55.33,2     45.38,1  (6269)  
C/M20      469. Margueron Stephane                  79 Châtel-St-Denis             1:17.08,5     18.07,8  (4758)  
C/M20      578. Monnard Frédéric                    72 Gothuey/Monnard             1:18.52,0     19.51,3  (2412)  
C/M45       29. Oliveira Francisco Jose             60 Châtel-St-Denis             1:09.14,8      8.04,9   (875)  
C/W20      197. Verdelet Magali                     73 Châtel-St-Denis             1:37.11,9     27.16,8  (7005)  
C/M20      980. Den Os Frederic                     67 Châtelaine                  1:25.13,6     26.12,9  (4387)  
C/M20     1643. Grazioli Aron                       79 Châtelaine                  1:40.06,1     41.05,4  (7704)  
C/M60      108. Lorenzi Mario                       42 Châtelaine                  1:37.13,5     32.50,9  (4666)  
C/M20     1160. Niquille Laurent                    79 Châtelaine                  1:27.58,7     28.58,0  (2665)  
C/M20     1288. Saillen Roger                       71 Châtelaine                  1:30.17,7     31.17,0  (5338)  
C/M40      808. Barbey Michel                       64 Châtelard-p-Romont          2:10.42,5   1:10.10,2  (7607)  
C/M40      700. Barraud Vincent                     61 Châtelard-p-Romont          1:39.29,4     38.57,1  (6328)  
C/M40      495. Boschetti Patrick                   64 Châtillens                  1:28.04,9     27.32,6  (3347)  
C/M20     1051. Mivelaz Maurice                     69 Châtillens                  1:26.07,8     27.07,1  (3522)  
C/W20      189. Pochon Laurence                     72 Châtillon FR                1:36.14,2     26.19,1  (6299)  
C/M55      187. Schupbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR                1:34.13,4     27.33,0  (4558)  
C/Elite     17. Joye Karine                         69 Châtonnaye                  1:10.40,8     10.24,2   (116)  
C/M20     1271. Gafner Julien                       73 Chaumont                    1:29.55,5     30.54,8  (4152)  
C/W45       53. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:32.30,6     25.18,9  (2629)  
C/W20      286. Davet Stéphanie                     74 Chavannes-Forts             1:44.55,7     35.00,6  (5619)  
C/W40      246. Menetrey Danielle                   65 Chavannes-Forts             1:55.37,1     44.03,1  (6781)  
C/M60      151. Chevalley Jacky                     41 Chavannes-le-Chêne          1:45.10,9     40.48,3  (5604)  
C/M50        1. De Bellis François                  53 Chavannes-Renens            1:03.36,7       -----   (812)  
C/M55      217. Flueckiger Willy                    46 Chavannes-Renens            1:38.15,2     31.34,8  (2287)  
C/M20     1376. Gafner Christophe                   79 Chavannes-Renens            1:32.36,7     33.36,0  (7565)  
C/M40      274. Krebs Christophe                    63 Chavannes-Renens            1:21.01,1     20.28,8  (2705)  
C/M45      649. Palley Frank                        56 Chavannes-Renens            1:53.36,6     52.26,7  (7113)  
C/M50      251. Villet Bernard                      52 Chavannes-Renens            1:32.24,3     28.47,6  (5142)  
C/W60       19. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            1:58.38,2     28.45,7  (7587)  
C/W35      165. David Horisberger Claire            66 Chavannes-Veyron            1:41.47,5     32.16,1  (7259)  
C/M20     1570. Horisberg André                     67 Chavannes-Veyron            1:37.10,7     38.10,0  (5337)  
J/CM         3. Belet Chris-Fabien                  87 Chavornay                     31.42,1      0.32,7 (10036)  
C/W20      303. Burri Jacqueline                    73 Chavornay                   1:46.35,1     36.40,0  (6559)  
C/M20      426. De Vincenti Paolo                   67 Chavornay                   1:16.27,1     17.26,4  (1694)  
C/M20      104. Décoppet Jean-David                 77 Décoppet/Décoppet           1:07.47,9      8.47,2   (282)  
C/M20     1098. Galster Olivier                     67 Chavornay                   1:26.54,6     27.53,9  (4423)  
C/M40      721. Gianinetti Jean-Luc                 62 Chavornay                   1:41.05,7     40.33,4  (5798)  
C/M45      618. Induni Enrico                       58 Chavornay                   1:45.37,3     44.27,4  (6827)  
J/Walk     ---  Laurent Michel                      40 Chavornay                   1:00.41,6     11.40,6 (10280)  
C/CadH      34. Maillard Ludovic                    89 Chavornay                   1:39.21,5     32.24,8  (7676)  
C/M45      438. Maillard Stève                      57 Chavornay                   1:31.16,1     30.06,2  (4323)  
C/M20      139. Remy Cedric                         80 Footing Lausanne H1         1:09.16,8     10.16,1   (430)  
C/M40      652. Dutoit Armand                       61 Cheiry                      1:35.55,5     35.23,2  (2691)  
C/M20      566. Dutoit Ludovic                      85 Cheiry                      1:18.42,5     19.41,8  (1697)  
C/M50      135. Joseph Louis                        52 Cheiry                      1:24.20,2     20.43,5  (1516)  
C/M45      128. Bugnon Michel                       58 Chêne-Bougeries             1:17.10,6     16.00,7  (6126)  
C/W50        1. Jargy Clara Mina                    55 Chêne-Bougeries             1:14.11,6       -----   (766)  
C/M40      468. Morand Olivier                      65 BMV-architactic             1:27.09,2     26.36,9  (3389)  
C/M20      908. Piguet Vincent                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:24.08,0     25.07,3  (6005)  
C/M20     1402. Siffert Pascal                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:33.02,1     34.01,4  (4530)  
C/M20     1234. Sunderji Teymour                    77 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.07,3     30.06,6  (4743)  
C/M20     1116. Wavre Benjamin                      82 Chêne-Bougeries             1:27.07,3     28.06,6  (4277)  
C/M45      401. Ziazi Najib                         59 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.46,6     28.36,7  (7741)  
C/M20     1453. Bernardi Victor                     69 Chêne-Bourg                 1:34.14,5     35.13,8  (5286)  
C/M45      639. Choquet Luc                         60 Chêne-Bourg                 1:50.04,7     48.54,8  (6235)  
C/M55      268. Contin Denis                        47 Chêne-Bourg                 1:48.39,3     41.58,9  (3733)  
C/M40      328. Fabris Alexandre                    65 Chêne-Bourg                 1:22.45,4     22.13,1  (2503)  
C/M50      433. Junod Marc                          55 Chêne-Bourg                 2:00.40,4     57.03,7  (6232)  
C/M55      291. Puntener Henri                      48 Chêne-Bourg                 1:58.08,6     51.28,2  (7178)  
C/W20       44. Viret Marjolaine                    81 Chêne-Bourg                 1:24.29,3     14.34,2  (3123)  
C/M40      576. Pochon Philippe                     61 Chêne-Pâquier               1:31.22,2     30.49,9  (5282)  
C/W35      148. Baechler Véronique                  70 Chénens                     1:39.55,6     30.24,2  (5588)  
J/CF         8. Genoud Catherine                    62 Chénens                       41.26,9      5.37,6 (10587)  
J/CM        32. Genoud Emilien                      89 Chénens                       41.27,2     10.17,8 (10183)  
C/M45      633. Genoud Serge                        59 Chénens                     1:48.03,1     46.53,2  (6442)  
C/M20      125. Hayoz Patrick                       67 Chénens                     1:08.55,5      9.54,8   (418)  
C/M20     1359. Limat Yvan                          75 Chénens                     1:32.04,0     33.03,3  (5497)  
C/M55      198. Menoud Benoit                       46 Chénens                     1:35.50,2     29.09,8  (5058)  
C/W40      119. Perler Claudine                     64 Chénens                     1:36.08,2     24.34,2  (5485)  
C/M40      380. Perler Philippe                     62 Chénens                     1:24.30,8     23.58,5  (2649)  
C/M20      382. Huet Sam                            73 Chermignon-Bas              1:15.22,8     16.22,1  (6042)  
C/M20      357. Aubry Marc                          73 Chernex                     1:14.53,4     15.52,7  (1390)  
C/W35       62. Pfaffli Nicole                      70 Chernex                     1:29.48,9     20.17,5  (6637)  
C/M45      173. Gavin Bertrand                      57 Chesalles-Moudon            1:18.49,2     17.39,3  (1203)  
C/Elite     12. Gavin Ruth                          65 Chesalles-Moudon            1:08.20,4      8.03,8   (118)  
K/EMA       42. Oulevey Nils                        93 Chesalles-Moudon              14.32,8      3.10,7 (13177)  
C/M20      564. Dorthe Sebastian                    74 Footing Lausanne H2         1:18.40,0     19.39,3  (1696)  
C/W40       16. Terrapon Georgette                  61 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:20.23,7      8.49,7  (1778)  
K/EFA        1. Agrifoglio Céline                   92 Cheseaux-Lausanne             12.34,9       ----- (13002)  
K/CFB       12. Agrifoglio Christelle               90 Cheseaux-Lausanne             15.26,9      3.56,1 (13003)  
K/EFB       20. Agrifoglio Emilie                   94 Cheseaux-Lausanne              9.56,2      1.38,2 (12004)  
C/W40      254. Aveni Marielle                      61 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:59.37,1     48.03,1  (7558)  
C/M45      659. Aveni Vincent                       58 Aveni/Aveni                 1:59.37,6     58.27,7  (2263)  
J/CF        85. Burkhardt Cynthia                   70 Cheseaux-Lausanne             55.58,3     20.09,0 (10081)  
C/M20     1126. Burkhardt Markus                    71 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.18,1     28.17,4  (6081)  
C/M45      323. Chesaux Christian                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:26.11,0     25.01,1  (2624)  
C/W45      123. Chesaux Geneviève                   60 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:43.18,7     36.07,0  (6410)  
C/M45      548. Cornu Alexandre                     58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:37.43,6     36.33,7  (7059)  
C/M50      318. Fernandez Jose Luis                 51 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:37.33,4     33.56,7  (4005)  
C/M40      485. Fragniere Nicolas                   63 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.46,1     27.13,8  (3296)  
C/M20      693. Guisolan Thierry                    73 Team Fédé 2                 1:20.36,0     21.35,3  (4703)  
C/W35       96. Jacquod Laurence                    67 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:33.58,7     24.27,3  (5697)  
C/M20     1215. Javaux Philippe                     72 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:28.54,5     29.53,8  (6104)  
C/M20     1615. Lyon Olivier                        71 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:39.06,4     40.05,7  (4029)  
C/M50      123. Mbassi Alfred                       53 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:23.49,4     20.12,7  (3727)  
C/M45      422. Pires Artur                         58 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:30.32,4     29.22,5  (3788)  
C/M20     1128. Plattner Marc                       73 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:27.21,5     28.20,8  (3650)  
C/M40      192. Rihs Serge                          64 Cheseaux-Lausanne           1:17.12,4     16.40,1  (1373)  
K/CFB        8. Trolliet Camille                    91 Cheseaux-Lausanne             14.25,4      2.54,6 (13170)  
C/W20      135. Volery Frederique                   79 Footing Lausanne F2         1:32.17,2     22.22,1  (6209)  
C/M20     1676. Vollino Alexandre                   67 Chuv Lausanne 2             1:41.12,2     42.11,5  (6624)  
C/M45       65. Christen Gilbert                    58 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:13.10,0     12.00,1   (548)  
C/M55      143. Duc Laurent                         47 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:31.03,4     24.23,0  (3524)  
C/M45      439. Erne Michel                         57 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:31.21,9     30.12,0  (4042)  
K/EMA       69. Erne Olivier                        93 Cheseaux-Noréaz               18.23,9      7.01,8 (13040)  
C/M60      164. Gillieron Claude                    44 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:48.30,7     44.08,1  (6452)  
C/W40      197. Hosner Birgit                       64 Hosner/Hosner               1:45.39,2     34.05,2  (4224)  
C/M45      619. Hosner Michel                       60 Hosner/Hosner               1:45.39,5     44.29,6  (4240)  
C/M20     1179. Moita Luis Carlos                   67 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:28.19,7     29.19,0  (3622)  
K/CMB       29. Monnard Bastien                     91 Cheseaux-Noréaz               14.25,6      3.25,5 (13091)  
K/CFB       10. Monnard Céline                      90 Cheseaux-Noréaz               14.47,4      3.16,6 (13092)  
C/M45       21. Monnard Philippe                    60 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:08.18,4      7.08,5   (363)  
C/W20      279. Savoye Carine                       85 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:44.32,5     34.37,4  (4275)  
C/W35       22. Bitsch Brigitte                     68 Footing Lausanne F1         1:23.18,7     13.47,3  (2348)  
C/W40       14. Lepezel Catherine                   65 Chéserex                    1:18.27,4      6.53,4  (2014)  
C/M20      840. Morel Christian                     66 Chéserex                    1:22.50,5     23.49,8  (3154)  
C/W35       99. Moreno Belen                        67 Chéserex                    1:34.18,3     24.46,9  (7484)  
C/M20       13. Branco Luis                         67 Lusitanos                   1:02.27,4      3.26,7   (212)  
C/M40        7. Luisier Jean-Pierre                 61 Lusitanos                   1:03.32,5      3.00,2   (242)  
C/M20      138. Porter Paul                         70 Chesières                   1:09.16,2     10.15,5   (868)  
C/Elite     50. Rérat Jacques                       76 Chevenez                    1:02.37,2      8.35,2    (59)  
C/M20     1144. Gaiani Frédéric                     75 Chevroux                    1:27.34,3     28.33,6  (2697)  
C/M45       61. Bolay Bernard                       59 Chexbres                    1:12.53,8     11.43,9   (474)  
C/W45        3. Bolay Claire                        58 Chexbres                    1:14.28,8      7.17,1  (1015)  
C/M20     1380. Favre Cédric                        66 Chexbres                    1:32.38,9     33.38,2  (5274)  
C/M50       22. Gross Gian                          55 Chexbres                    1:12.13,2      8.36,5   (404)  
C/W35       75. Gruber Kathrin                      69 Chexbres                    1:31.26,5     21.55,1  (4570)  
C/M40      315. Munoz Miguel                        61 Chexbres                    1:22.13,3     21.41,0  (1487)  
C/M20      168. Nervi Alexandre                     75 Schaefer Sports             1:10.02,2     11.01,5   (354)  
C/M20     1049. Petten Yves                         66 Chexbres                    1:26.06,9     27.06,2  (4309)  
C/M40      167. Reveillard Philippe                 63 Nestlé                      1:15.55,6     15.23,3   (892)  
K/EMC       42. Reveillard Térence                  97 Chexbres                       6.12,9      1.27,2 (11169)  
K/CMB       21. Rochat Josua                        90 Chexbres                      13.34,8      2.34,7 (13107)  
C/W40      251. Rochat Véronique                    62 Chexbres                    1:58.06,0     46.32,0  (7106)  
C/M20      467. Schenk Stephane                     74 Schaefer Sports             1:17.04,7     18.04,0  (1543)  
C/M50      250. Bersier Louis                       52 Cheyres                     1:32.22,8     28.46,1  (3744)  
J/Walk     ---  Lemieux Louise                      56 Cheyres                     1:16.22,4     27.21,4 (10281)  
C/W45      113. Pillonel Laurence                   56 Cheyres                     1:41.38,6     34.26,9  (7088)  
C/M20      219. Pillonel Olivier                    82 Cheyres                     1:11.33,4     12.32,7  (1290)  
C/M50       89. Pillonel Roland                     55 Wyrsch-Pillonel/Pillonel    1:21.16,7     17.40,0  (2496)  
C/M20      928. Pochon Bernard                      66 Cheyres                     1:24.22,0     25.21,3  (6018)  
J/Walk     ---  Rapo Pascale                        66 Cheyres                     1:17.32,0     28.31,0 (10558)  
C/M20      595. Oppliger Matthieu                   69 Chez-le-Bart                1:19.02,9     20.02,2  (3018)  
C/M20     1109. Schneider David                     81 Chez-le-Bart                1:27.02,6     28.01,9  (3539)  
C/M40      806. Bertin Christian                    65 Chézard-St-Martin           2:09.08,6   1:08.36,3  (7637)  
C/JunF      11. Brechbühl Valérie                   86 Chézard-St-Martin           1:39.23,8     20.13,4  (7588)  
C/M40      417. Gerber Ulrich                       63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:25.44,0     25.11,7  (2567)  
C/M20      842. Mazenauer Marcel                    66 Chézard-St-Martin           1:22.53,4     23.52,7  (2352)  
C/W35      244. Scarpitto Evelyne                   69 Chézard-St-Martin           2:09.08,3     59.36,9  (7638)  
C/M40      235. Voyame Alain                        63 Chézard-St-Martin           1:19.03,5     18.31,2  (2180)  
C/W50        2. Moos Yolande                        55 Chippis                     1:15.09,7      0.58,1   (652)  
C/M20      269. Amacker Yves                        69 Choëx                       1:12.53,7     13.53,0   (856)  
C/W55       11. Berra Marylaure                     49 Choëx                       1:32.33,0     17.04,9  (5280)  
C/M40      711. Chambovey Jean -Philippe            64 Choëx                       1:40.13,5     39.41,2  (6193)  
C/M20      165. Clerc Olivier                       71 Choëx                       1:09.58,0     10.57,3   (809)  
C/M40      134. Fellay Patrick                      62 Choëx                       1:14.20,6     13.48,3  (1298)  
J/CF        93. Gaillard Evelyne                    78 Choëx                         57.40,0     21.50,7 (10531)  
C/M45       47. Gasparini Paolo                     60 Choëx                       1:11.28,5     10.18,6   (718)  
C/M40      441. Gex-Collet Christian                65 Choëx                       1:26.21,1     25.48,8  (6252)  
C/W45       42. Gosparini Denise                    58 Choëx                       1:30.35,2     23.23,5  (3308)  
C/M40      775. Guidetti Pascal                     65 Choëx                       1:48.10,6     47.38,3  (6189)  
C/W35      141. Jentsch Carole                      70 Choëx                       1:38.59,5     29.28,1  (5169)  
C/M20     1596. Jentsch Stéphane                    67 Choëx                       1:38.19,9     39.19,2  (5170)  
C/M20      987. Varone Eric                         73 Choëx                       1:25.18,1     26.17,4  (6101)  
C/W35      173. Zweiacker Fellay Véronique          66 Choëx                       1:42.42,6     33.11,2  (7248)  
C/M45      450. Bisaz Curdin                        57 Chur                        1:31.55,4     30.45,5  (4452)  
C/W20      227. Cathomas Angelina                   76 Cathomas/Brunner            1:39.44,7     29.49,6  (7316)  
C/M55      243. Fiscalini Aldo                      49 Chur                        1:43.18,5     36.38,1  (5260)  
C/Elite     58. Popp Thomas                         66 Chur                        1:04.51,4     10.49,4    (57)  
C/M55      188. Forel François                      46 Clarens                     1:34.25,6     27.45,2  (5458)  
C/W40      195. Fouchowlt Elisabeth                 61 Clarens                     1:45.14,5     33.40,5  (7056)  
C/M40      279. Gashi Xhavit                        63 Clarens                     1:21.07,7     20.35,4  (6819)  
C/M45      538. Goetschmann Nicolas                 60 Clarens                     1:36.49,4     35.39,5  (4054)  
C/M20     1818. Lütenegger Martin                   69 Clarens                     1:52.57,1     53.56,4  (5811)  
C/M40       71. Mattei Franco                       64 Clarens                     1:10.29,7      9.57,4   (681)  
C/M40      157. Bernasconi Luca                     61 Claro                       1:15.16,4     14.44,1   (648)  
C/M40      124. Sanna Daniele                       65 Claro                       1:13.57,2     13.24,9  (1077)  
C/M40      545. Choffat Damien                      61 Coeuve                      1:30.01,6     29.29,3  (3640)  
C/M20      105. Laithier Jean-François              71 BTG ECLEPENS SA             1:07.49,4      8.48,7   (284)  
J/Walk     ---  Engesser Beatrice                   51 Coinsins                    1:11.26,5     22.25,5 (10148)  
C/M55      197. Burri William                       48 Cointrin                    1:35.42,4     29.02,0  (6454)  
C/M20     1452. Fallonnet Jean-Marc                 68 Cointrin                    1:34.13,3     35.12,6  (6808)  
C/W40      161. Kessi Sia                           65 Cointrin                    1:40.53,7     29.19,7  (6809)  
C/M20      798. Kohlmann Laurent                    73 Cointrin                    1:22.16,5     23.15,8  (2066)  
C/M20     1300. Conconi Jonathan                    74 Coldrerio                   1:30.38,0     31.37,3  (6594)  
C/M20      245. Presti Mauro                        74 Coldrerio                   1:12.20,2     13.19,5   (495)  
C/M40       50. Basler Marcel                       62 Collex                      1:09.26,6      8.54,3   (553)  
C/W20      126. Krebs Céline                        75 Collex                      1:31.23,3     21.28,2  (5038)  
C/M20      528. Krebs Christophe                    73 Collex                      1:18.06,8     19.06,1  (2229)  
C/M55      103. Pillionnel Georges                  48 Collex                      1:27.37,6     20.57,2  (4611)  
C/M20      458. Bovard Roland                       66 Collombey                   1:16.56,5     17.55,8  (1284)  
C/W45      174. Cotroneo Laura                      59 Collombey                   1:59.38,5     52.26,8  (7481)  
C/M20      941. Cretton Yves                        68 Collombey                   1:24.32,4     25.31,7  (3098)  
C/M20      246. Dal Molin Michel                    68 Collombey                   1:12.21,7     13.21,0  (1692)  
C/M20      943. Dubey Alexandre                     80 Collombey                   1:24.34,0     25.33,3  (4692)  
C/M40       41. Gameiro Antonio                     62 Lusitanos                   1:08.05,5      7.33,2   (388)  
C/M45      573. Luisier Jean-Michel                 56 Collombey                   1:40.04,9     38.55,0  (6704)  
C/M20      158. Masserey Christian                  67 Collombey                   1:09.50,2     10.49,5   (453)  
C/W35      224. Masserey Hélène                     70 Collombey                   1:52.52,0     43.20,6  (6327)  
C/M20      664. Mischler Frédéric                   74 Collombey                   1:20.10,4     21.09,7  (2391)  
C/M20      640. Morisod Daniel                      66 Collombey                   1:19.42,5     20.41,8  (2368)  
C/M40      549. Nebel Eric                          63 Collombey                   1:30.15,6     29.43,3  (4493)  
C/M60       65. Planchamp-Ambord Olivier            42 Collombey                   1:30.31,9     26.09,3  (3526)  
C/M20      198. Rouiller David                      76 Collombey                   1:10.55,6     11.54,9   (600)  
C/M45      515. Sorber Dominique                    56 Collombey                   1:35.03,5     33.53,6  (3543)  
C/JunH      17. Vieux Florian                       86 Collombey                   1:15.10,7     11.43,9  (2021)  
C/M20      195. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:10.51,5     11.50,8   (511)  
C/M45      221. Morel Cedric                        60 Collonge-Bellerive          1:21.14,8     20.04,9  (2774)  
C/W45      118. Pusterla Anna-Maria                 59 Collonge-Bellerive          1:42.38,2     35.26,5  (5707)  
C/M50      301. Scilacci Renzo                      55 Collonge-Bellerive          1:36.27,2     32.50,5  (7104)  
C/M50      405. Ador Olivier                        51 Cologny                     1:49.06,2     45.29,5  (7127)  
C/W40      229. Asensio Marie-France                65 Cologny                     1:50.17,4     38.43,4  (7760)  
C/M55       68. Buhler Andre                        50 Cologny                     1:23.12,0     16.31,6  (1317)  
C/W45       75. Corthay Catherine                   60 Cologny                     1:35.34,3     28.22,6  (5090)  
C/M20     1174. Magnin Guillaume                    78 Cologny                     1:28.14,6     29.13,9  (4748)  
C/M50      411. Meichtry Jean-Marc                  54 Cologny                     1:50.19,2     46.42,5  (7460)  
C/M55      119. Piralla Gilbert                     49 Cologny                     1:29.28,5     22.48,1  (3254)  
J/CF        36. Baumé Anne-Lise                     67 Colombier NE                  49.02,3     13.13,0 (10034)  
C/M20      877. Favarger Yvan                       70 Colombier NE                1:23.36,8     24.36,1  (2499)  
C/M40      117. Hugonnet Patrick                    65 Colombier NE                1:13.36,8     13.04,5   (589)  
C/W20      147. Klaye Anne                          77 Colombier NE                1:33.03,7     23.08,6  (6766)  
C/W35      240. Kloetzli Magali                     69 Colombier NE                2:03.03,3     53.31,9  (7204)  
C/M45      523. Metille Jean-Philippe               57 Colombier NE                1:35.42,8     34.32,9  (3778)  
C/M45      582. Nicati Claude                       57 Colombier NE                1:40.55,7     39.45,8  (6011)  
J/CF        80. Schub Géraldine                     76 Colombier NE                  54.43,5     18.54,2 (12152)  
C/M45      234. Rusca Cornelio                      56 Rusca/Rusca                 1:22.02,3     20.52,4  (1248)  
C/W45       79. Rusca Patrizia                      60 Rusca/Rusca                 1:36.19,4     29.07,7  (5572)  
C/W40      121. Solari Francesca                    65 Solari/Solèr                1:36.12,9     24.38,9  (6643)  
C/W50       16. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:28.47,1     14.35,5  (3271)  
J/CF        45. Delpedro Anne-Francoise             70 Combremont-Grand              50.23,5     14.34,2 (10131)  
C/M20     1020. Bissig Stephan                      66 Commugny                    1:25.42,6     26.41,9  (4679)  
C/M40      163. Decurnex Christian                  65 Commugny                    1:15.23,6     14.51,3   (536)  
C/Elite     32. Gantenbein Julien                   81 Commugny                      59.37,2      5.35,2    (41)  
C/M50      164. Page Gérald                         53 Commugny                    1:27.00,8     23.24,1  (6441)  
J/CF        84. Schimpf Caroline                    82 Commugny                      55.56,5     20.07,2 (10426)  
C/M45       64. Steffen Eric                        58 Commugny                    1:13.05,4     11.55,5   (713)  
C/M50      239. Caseys Jean-Claude                  54 Conches                     1:31.24,3     27.47,6  (7662)  
C/M45      423. Matousek Jaromir                    60 Conches                     1:30.38,5     29.28,6  (3027)  
C/M45      537. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:36.45,6     35.35,7  (2338)  
C/M40      260. Stiff Clive                         65 Conches                     1:20.22,0     19.49,7  (1544)  
C/M40      613. Weisse Arno                         63 Conches                     1:33.38,5     33.06,2  (5577)  
K/EMB       13. Dubey Damien                        94 Confignon                      8.36,0      0.51,3 (12035)  
C/M50      272. Dubey Jean-Pierre                   51 Confignon                   1:34.39,1     31.02,4  (5275)  
C/M55      120. Dugerdil Reymond                    48 Confignon                   1:29.31,2     22.50,8  (2533)  
C/W35      121. Ebner Laurence                      67 Confignon                   1:37.50,9     28.19,5  (5414)  
C/M20      996. Evequoz Martial                     66 Confignon                   1:25.27,7     26.27,0  (2498)  
C/W40       73. Gobet Françoise                     61 Confignon                   1:31.30,2     19.56,2  (5653)  
C/M45      361. Grandjean Alain                     59 Confignon                   1:27.51,9     26.42,0  (2701)  
C/M20      919. Laufenberg Christian                71 Confignon                   1:24.14,5     25.13,8  (2285)  
C/M40      120. Maigre Didier                       64 Zschokke                    1:13.41,8     13.09,5   (794)  
C/M20     1017. Rubin Stéphane                      75 Confignon                   1:25.41,1     26.40,4  (3528)  
C/M20     1185. Sonnevile Maurice                   69 Rolex SA 1                  1:28.24,2     29.23,5  (4286)  
C/W20       97. Bianco Christelle                   84 Conthey                     1:28.49,3     18.54,2  (2017)  
C/M45      591. Bianco Dominique                    60 Conthey                     1:42.00,6     40.50,7  (5131)  
C/M50       70. Bianco Silvere                      55 Conthey                     1:19.00,2     15.23,5  (1482)  
C/M40       74. Carrupt Stéphane                    65 Conthey                     1:10.42,9     10.10,6   (597)  
C/M50      275. Dayen Dominique                     55 Conthey                     1:34.46,9     31.10,2  (2689)  
C/M40      304. Praz Patrick                        62 Conthey                     1:21.59,3     21.27,0  (1351)  
C/M40      657. von Schallen Daniel                 61 Conthey                     1:36.11,9     35.39,6  (3607)  
C/M40      619. Camponovo Reto                      63 Coppet                      1:33.57,7     33.25,4  (4656)  
C/M40      463. Gerber Thomas                       65 Coppet                      1:27.01,3     26.29,0  (2099)  
C/M20      171. Kuepfer Thomas                      68 Coppet                      1:10.07,3     11.06,6   (579)  
C/M20     1209. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:28.44,4     29.43,7  (4538)  
K/EFB       15. Buchs Joanna                        94 Corbières                      9.23,0      1.05,0 (12023)  
K/EFB       10. Tinguely Noemie                     94 Corbières                      9.09,8      0.51,8 (12105)  
C/M20     1245. Maeder Nicolas                      76 Corcelles-Chavorn           1:29.21,2     30.20,5  (1785)  
C/M45      507. Beguin Philippe                     59 Corcelles NE                1:34.52,3     33.42,4  (5233)  
C/M55      253. Bernard Michel                      47 Corcelles NE                1:44.40,2     37.59,8  (6375)  
C/M20     1254. Bolon Antoine                       71 Corcelles NE                1:29.31,8     30.31,1  (2756)  
C/M55       60. Brossard Philippe                   49 Corcelles NE                1:22.19,7     15.39,3  (2563)  
C/M50        5. Dörfliger Claude                    51 Corcelles NE                1:07.11,4      3.34,7   (896)  
C/M40      556. Dumont Philippe                     62 Corcelles NE                1:30.30,6     29.58,3  (5424)  
C/M50      143. Gnaegi Hubert                       54 Corcelles NE                1:25.16,2     21.39,5  (2128)  
K/EFA       21. Gnaegi Sophie                       93 Corcelles NE                  15.07,0      2.32,1 (13052)  
K/EFA       34. Lopez Clémentine                    92 Corcelles NE                  17.03,4      4.28,5 (13156)  
K/EFC       42. Lopez Valentine                     96 Corcelles NE                   7.42,4      2.28,1 (11128)  
C/M20       50. Maini Fabio                         68 Corcelles NE                1:05.05,1      6.04,4   (241)  
C/M20      420. Schaer Jean-Michel                  69 Corcelles NE                1:16.20,1     17.19,4  (1736)  
C/M20      623. Schmitter J.-Francois               70 Corcelles NE                1:19.30,2     20.29,5  (1226)  
C/M20      818. Solà Carós Josep Maria              80 CSEM                        1:22.31,1     23.30,4  (2224)  
C/W35       59. Delacour-Chobaz Véronique           66 Corcelles-Payerne           1:29.27,9     19.56,5  (2620)  
C/W40        5. Delpedro Lucilia                    62 Corcelles-Payerne           1:14.04,0      2.30,0  (1695)  
C/W20      110. Jan-Perrin Sophie                   73 Corcelles-Payerne           1:30.18,5     20.23,4  (4173)  
C/W55       15. Malterre Monique                    48 Corcelles-Payerne           1:34.48,2     19.20,1  (5744)  
C/M40      243. Pidoux Serge                        61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:19.25,5     18.53,2  (1562)  
C/W40       92. Rapin Ariane                        65 Corcelles-Payerne           1:32.55,8     21.21,8  (5121)  
C/M20      153. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:09.43,2     10.42,5   (565)  
C/M20      207. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:11.15,3     12.14,6   (225)  
C/M40      746. Vial Didier                         61 Corcelles-Payerne           1:43.47,2     43.14,9  (3490)  
C/M40      508. Albrecht Urs                        62 Cordast                     1:28.37,6     28.05,3  (3030)  
C/M20     1613. Bachofner Andreas                   72 Cordast                     1:39.04,0     40.03,3  (5674)  
C/M40      144. Binggeli Markus                     65 Cordast                     1:14.44,2     14.11,9   (627)  
C/W40      175. Bucher Edith                        64 Cordast                     1:42.57,0     31.23,0  (6683)  
C/M50      187. Gfeller Ruedi                       54 Cordast                     1:28.25,6     24.48,9  (5065)  
C/M40      532. Puerro Emmanuel                     64 Cordast                     1:29.22,9     28.50,6  (2595)  
C/M40      461. Claudet Dominique                   64 Corjolens                   1:26.54,1     26.21,8  (2303)  
K/EFC       55. Zbinden Cindy                       96 Corjolens                      8.07,7      2.53,4 (11139)  
K/EFA       12. Zbinden Tania                       93 Corjolens                     14.32,5      1.57,6 (13165)  
C/M40      530. Aeby Pascal                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:29.21,8     28.49,5  (6039)  
C/M40      296. Alvarez Jose                        61 Corminboeuf                 1:21.41,3     21.09,0  (1430)  
J/CM        70. Chenaux Andre                       45 Corminboeuf                   51.54,3     20.44,9 (10100)  
J/Walk     ---  Chenaux Diana                       64 Corminboeuf                 1:18.11,3     29.10,3 (10101)  
C/M50      158. Edenhofer Horst                     51 Corminboeuf                 1:26.18,3     22.41,6  (2616)  
J/Walk     ---  Guex Georges                        50 Corminboeuf                 1:11.50,1     22.49,1 (10208)  
C/M20     1582. Horner Pascal                       67 Corminboeuf                 1:37.44,6     38.43,9  (3211)  
C/M65       23. Jacot-Guillarmod Roland             40 Corminboeuf                 1:31.34,3     17.12,5  (3670)  
J/CM        20. Jeanneret Romain                    82 Corminboeuf                   37.18,0      6.08,6 (10540)  
K/EMB       26. Jensen Erik                         94 Corminboeuf                    9.10,8      1.26,1 (12053)  
J/Walk     ---  Jensen Gloria                       46 Corminboeuf                 1:25.57,1     36.56,1 (10245)  
C/M40      284. Joye Hubert                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:21.12,3     20.40,0  (2377)  
C/M55       52. Jungo Felix                         48 Corminboeuf                 1:21.14,7     14.34,3  (1514)  
C/W60       12. Lambert Marie-Jose                  45 Groupe EEF.ENSA 4           1:44.27,0     14.34,5  (6430)  
C/M20     1844. Marin Angéloz                       ?? Corminboeuf                 2:05.33,9   1:06.33,2  (7554)  
C/M20     1093. Meyer Sebastien                     78 Corminboeuf                 1:26.49,2     27.48,5  (3251)  
C/M65       33. Mussoi Celestino                    36 CAF II                      1:35.41,0     21.19,2  (6344)  
C/M40      599. Pierret Jacques                     65 Les Titans                  1:32.37,8     32.05,5  (6462)  
C/M20      762. Pierret Philippe                    67 Corminboeuf                 1:21.40,1     22.39,4  (3077)  
C/M20      947. Riedo Damien                        75 Corminboeuf                 1:24.37,8     25.37,1  (4177)  
C/W35      142. Rotzetter Catherine                 67 Corminboeuf                 1:39.07,1     29.35,7  (6791)  
C/M40      123. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:13.47,4     13.15,1  (1347)  
J/Walk     ---  Singy Christine                     53 Corminboeuf                 1:18.11,2     29.10,2 (10450)  
C/W20        3. Staehli Delphine                    81 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:13.06,0      3.10,9  (1246)  
C/M20      500. Tharin Frédéric                     84 Corminboeuf                 1:17.42,6     18.41,9  (1834)  
C/M50       85. Chautems Alain                      53 Groupe EEF.ENSA 2           1:20.37,5     17.00,8  (2188)  
C/M60       97. Muriset Francis                     45 Cormondrèche                1:35.42,8     31.20,2  (4436)  
C/M40      171. Tessitore François                  65 Cormondrèche                1:16.02,1     15.29,8  (1296)  
C/M55      241. Kaltenrieder Roland                 48 Cormoret                    1:42.56,9     36.16,5  (4803)  
C/W20      140. Bovet Neloy                         76 Bovet/Mayoraz               1:32.36,7     22.41,6  (6245)  
C/M45      627. Chanson Christian                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:46.40,4     45.30,5  (4560)  
C/JunH      29. Décrevel Geoffras                   86 Cornaux NE                  1:18.42,3     15.15,5  (1602)  
C/M45      405. Gemignani Rossano                   56 Cornaux NE                  1:29.55,5     28.45,6  (5446)  
C/M50      120. Hirt Jean-Claude                    54 Cornaux NE                  1:23.34,3     19.57,6  (2459)  
C/M45       39. Lanz Hans                           60 Cornaux NE                  1:10.27,3      9.17,4   (471)  
C/M20       34. Mayoraz Patrick                     77 Bovet/Mayoraz               1:04.02,0      5.01,3   (209)  
C/W35       41. Pittet Steiner Mary-Joséwe          66 Cornaux NE                  1:26.22,3     16.50,9  (3480)  
C/M20     1684. Pont Christophe                     71 Cornaux NE                  1:41.21,9     42.21,2  (4351)  
K/EMC       89. Pont Oriane                         99 Cornaux NE                     8.22,1      3.36,4 (11079)  
C/M50      335. Simon Michel                        53 Cornaux NE                  1:39.05,8     35.29,1  (3672)  
C/M40      127. Flueckiger Francis                  61 Cornol                      1:14.00,0     13.27,7   (819)  
C/M60       30. Barras Sebastien                    41 Corpataux                   1:25.23,0     21.00,4  (3551)  
C/M20      421. Berret Damien                       71 Corpataux                   1:16.23,3     17.22,6  (1784)  
C/M20     1113. Chenaux Philippe                    71 Corpataux                   1:27.05,6     28.04,9  (3628)  
C/W20      340. Gisler Kathia                       79 Corpataux                   1:51.12,4     41.17,3  (7206)  
C/W20      235. Grand Marion                        74 Grand/Grand                 1:40.32,0     30.36,9  (5440)  
C/M20      957. Grand Philippe                      70 Grand/Grand                 1:24.45,1     25.44,4  (3107)  
C/JunH      42. Haberkorn Simon                     87 Corpataux                   1:25.33,1     22.06,3  (1367)  
C/W35      209. Monney Marie-Claire                 ?? Corpataux                   1:48.00,7     38.29,3  (7217)  
C/W35        6. Monney Stephanie                    70 Monney/Terreaux             1:13.26,7      3.55,3  (1224)  
J/Walk     ---  Morel Claudine                      61 Corpataux                   1:20.42,7     31.41,7 (10331)  
C/W40       53. Philipona Catherine                 63 Ca Farvagny                 1:28.03,5     16.29,5  (2712)  
C/M20       21. Piccand Cédric                      75 Richemont International S   1:03.18,2      4.17,5   (230)  
C/M50       11. Piccand Gabriel                     54 Ca Farvagny 2               1:09.24,7      5.48,0   (666)  
K/CFB        6. Ropraz Marilyne                     91 Corpataux                     14.22,5      2.51,7 (13111)  
J/Walk     ---  Schouwey Isabelle                   65 Corpataux                   1:13.09,0     24.08,0 (10440)  
C/M20     1176. Seydoux Marc                        76 Corpataux                   1:28.16,3     29.15,6  (5067)  
J/Walk     ---  Waeber Pascale                      63 Corpataux                   1:13.09,8     24.08,8 (10487)  
C/M20       51. Amacker Bernhard                    70 Ca Farvagny 1               1:05.07,6      6.06,9   (877)  
C/M20      378. Schouwey Pascal                     81 Corpataux-Magneden          1:15.21,4     16.20,7  (2723)  
K/EMA       23. Bolomey Florent                     92 Corseaux                      13.34,1      2.12,0 (13016)  
K/EMC       32. Bolomey Jérôme                      96 Corseaux                       6.05,3      1.19,6 (11019)  
C/M45      457. Freymond Pierre                     59 Corseaux                    1:32.18,4     31.08,5  (5416)  
C/M20      400. Rosa Fernando                       76 Corseaux                    1:15.45,9     16.45,2  (1198)  
C/M20      112. Roth Alexandre                      71 Corseaux                    1:08.15,3      9.14,6   (478)  
C/W45      163. Ansermet Rachel                     60 Corserey                    1:54.07,2     46.55,5  (7784)  
C/M50      397. Chatagny Bertrand                   51 Corserey                    1:46.51,9     43.15,2  (5417)  
C/M40      477. Valax Philippe                      62 Corserey                    1:27.27,9     26.55,6  (3710)  
C/M20      269. Gaille Laurent                      77 Corsier GE                  1:12.53,7     13.53,0   (490)  
C/W20      389. Binggeli Oumaziz Regula             75 Corsier-sur-Vevey           2:04.21,6     54.26,5  (7619)  
C/M20       48. Borloz Patrick                      71 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:04.58,7      5.58,0   (237)  
C/M20      876. Bovey Cédric                        73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:23.35,4     24.34,7  (6277)  
C/M55       56. Bugmann Peter                       48 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:21.21,7     14.41,3  (2023)  
C/M40      722. Cavadini Christoph                  63 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:41.08,0     40.35,7  (7517)  
C/M20     1483. Di Tuilio Gilberto                  70 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:35.02,6     36.01,9  (7003)  
C/M20      686. Lanzillotta Agostino                73 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:20.29,8     21.29,1  (1522)  
C/M20      639. Oumaziz Hamid                       68 Corsier-sur-Vevey           1:19.42,4     20.41,7  (2542)  
C/M45      406. Bonjour Christian                   57 Cortaillod                  1:29.57,3     28.47,4  (6131)  
C/M20     1183. Dasen Stefan                        79 CSEM                        1:28.23,2     29.22,5  (7181)  
C/M20      636. Gobeil Jean                         69 Cortaillod                  1:19.40,7     20.40,0  (3351)  
C/M20     1249. Guenat Olivier                      68 Cortaillod                  1:29.24,9     30.24,2  (3045)  
C/M45      374. Hosner Juerg                        60 Cortaillod                  1:28.18,7     27.08,8  (6824)  
C/M45       62. Perrin Jean-Bernard                 57 Cortaillod                  1:12.57,6     11.47,7   (839)  
C/M55      227. von Büren Daniel                    47 Cortaillod                  1:39.37,2     32.56,8  (5070)  
C/M20      680. Duerhammer Andreas                  71 Cortébert                   1:20.27,2     21.26,5  (3283)  
C/W35       74. Cosentino Gaetana                   69 Cossonay-Ville              1:31.16,6     21.45,2  (4259)  
C/M20      728. Guignard Didier                     73 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.09,1     22.08,4  (3473)  
C/W20       24. Guignard-Roulin Vérène              76 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.06,5     11.11,4  (3475)  
J/CM        51. Monnard Joël                        74 Cossonay-Ville                45.38,0     14.28,6 (10327)  
C/W55       21. Monnard Marie-Claire                48 Cossonay-Ville              1:38.07,9     22.39,8  (6013)  
C/M40      305. Paccaud Serge                       65 Cossonay-Ville              1:22.00,3     21.28,0  (2582)  
C/M20      733. Wigersma David                      71 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.12,4     22.11,7  (2419)  
C/M55       81. Barmaverain Roland                  48 Cottens FR                  1:24.42,2     18.01,8  (1558)  
C/W40       86. Dougoud Marie-Dominique             63 Cottens FR                  1:32.36,2     21.02,2  (4547)  
C/M20      341. Kapeller Christophe                 66 Cottens FR                  1:14.29,3     15.28,6   (603)  
C/M20      397. Limat Eric                          73 Cottens FR                  1:15.41,1     16.40,4  (1608)  
C/W40      163. Magnin - Mottet Jocelyne            62 Cottens FR                  1:41.11,1     29.37,1  (7620)  
C/M20      962. Piller Christophe                   72 Cottens FR                  1:24.47,9     25.47,2  (3797)  
C/M20     1472. Risse Daniel                        69 Cottens FR                  1:34.40,2     35.39,5  (7065)  
C/W35      105. Volery Isabelle                     66 CA Belfaux                  1:35.17,5     25.46,1  (5161)  
C/W45        5. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 CA Belfaux                  1:16.02,0      8.50,3  (1095)  
C/M50      189. Weinrich Udo                        52 Cottens FR                  1:28.37,4     25.00,7  (4591)  
J/Walk     ---  Yerly Christiane                    60 Cottens FR                  1:08.36,7     19.35,7 (10613)  
C/W35       84. Nicoulin Isabelle                   70 Courcelon                   1:33.07,4     23.36,0  (6334)  
C/M45      205. Grolimund Jean-Pierre               59 Courchapoix                 1:20.23,4     19.13,5  (2432)  
C/M20      521. Eggenschwiler Jonas                 84 Courfaivre                  1:17.59,7     18.59,0  (2579)  
C/M45      101. Plumey Jean-Marc                    56 Courfaivre                  1:15.24,8     14.14,9  (1577)  
C/W45      172. Champion Hélène                     56 Courgenay                   1:58.15,8     51.04,1  (7320)  
C/M20      687. Donzé François                      67 Courgenay                   1:20.30,5     21.29,8  (3053)  
C/M20      997. Bigler Cédric                       73 Courgevaux                  1:25.28,3     26.27,6  (3631)  
C/M20      669. Brauen Silvan                       85 Courgevaux                  1:20.16,1     21.15,4  (1097)  
C/M60       48. Chervet Roland                      44 Courgevaux                  1:27.51,3     23.28,7  (3219)  
C/M45       37. Gervasini Gino                      60 Courgevaux                  1:10.25,0      9.15,1   (467)  
C/M45       38. Hirschi Hans-Peter                  57 Courgevaux                  1:10.25,7      9.15,8   (458)  
C/M40      470. Hubmann Fredi                       61 Courgevaux                  1:27.16,3     26.44,0  (3206)  
K/CMB       37. Hubmann Thierry                     91 Courgevaux                    17.09,6      6.09,5 (13061)  
C/W45       88. Liechti Hildegard                   56 Courgevaux                  1:38.21,2     31.09,5  (5463)  
C/M50        9. Maeder Walter                       51 Groupe EEF.ENSA 1           1:08.49,7      5.13,0   (335)  
C/M50      290. Muelhauser Felix                    53 Courgevaux                  1:35.51,3     32.14,6  (5507)  
C/W45      158. Muelhauser Odette                   56 Courgevaux                  1:52.37,1     45.25,4  (7314)  
C/M45      558. Plaen Roland                        56 Courgevaux                  1:38.41,9     37.32,0  (5470)  
C/M40      562. Schütz Urs                          63 Courgevaux                  1:30.57,0     30.24,7  (5063)  
C/M55      293. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:58.32,2     51.51,8  (7210)  
C/M40      616. Walter Klaus                        61 Courgevaux                  1:33.48,3     33.16,0  (4491)  
J/Walk     ---  Brügger Susanne                     55 Courlevon                   1:04.36,7     15.35,7 (10072)  
J/Walk     ---  Graf Lola                           62 Courlevon                   1:04.35,8     15.34,8 (10194)  
C/M50      404. Meuwly Roger                        54 Cournillens                 1:48.30,2     44.53,5  (5621)  
C/M45      632. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                 1:47.56,3     46.46,4  (6496)  
C/M40      432. Gossin Raphaël                      61 Courrendlin                 1:26.05,9     25.33,6  (4533)  
C/W50        3. Fatnassi Jocelyne                   55 Courroux                    1:17.42,3      3.30,7   (778)  
C/M20      530. Guenter Stephane                    72 Courroux                    1:18.07,2     19.06,5  (2175)  
C/M55      213. Kohler Walter                       50 Courroux                    1:38.06,5     31.26,1  (5049)  
C/M50      280. Montavon Gérard                     53 Courroux                    1:35.10,0     31.33,3  (5315)  
C/W35      127. Bueche Yannick                      69 Court                       1:38.07,0     28.35,6  (7110)  
C/JunF       8. Baumgartner Elisabeth               86 Courtaman                   1:33.03,3     13.52,9  (5054)  
C/W35      147. Berset Denise                       69 Courtaman                   1:39.54,0     30.22,6  (6628)  
C/W20      266. Biolley Anne-Chantal                71 Courtaman                   1:43.12,5     33.17,4  (7034)  
C/W45      105. Cougil Edith                        59 Hôpital cantonal 3          1:40.19,9     33.08,2  (5586)  
C/M45        9. Cougil Jose-Luis                    59 Courtaman                   1:06.21,5      5.11,6   (351)  
C/M20      213. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                   1:11.26,6     12.25,9   (455)  
C/W35       12. Eltschinger Laurence                70 Courtaman                   1:19.19,4      9.48,0  (2210)  
C/CadH      20. Gilliéron Vivien                    88 Courtaman                   1:24.24,0     17.27,3  (3079)  
K/EFC       37. Guedel Fanny                        98 Courtaman                      7.24,6      2.10,3 (11056)  
K/EMB       34. Guedel Yannis                       94 Courtaman                      9.32,9      1.48,2 (12048)  
C/M50      203. Gygax Hans                          55 Courtaman                   1:29.27,5     25.50,8  (2479)  
C/M55      170. Hoenig Reto                         48 Courtaman                   1:33.10,5     26.30,1  (3456)  
C/W20      188. Hurni Miriam                        85 Courtaman                   1:36.07,1     26.12,0  (3762)  
C/W35      155. Leuenberger Nathalie                70 Courtaman                   1:40.46,6     31.15,2  (7001)  
C/M20      266. Leuenberger Urs                     67 Courtaman                   1:12.52,0     13.51,3  (1418)  
C/W20      371. Marguet Martine                     82 Courtaman                   1:57.44,8     47.49,7  (6780)  
C/M20      946. Petrulli Salvatore                  76 Courtaman                   1:24.37,3     25.36,6  (7030)  
C/M40      457. Philipona Jean-Luc                  62 Courtaman                   1:26.48,0     26.15,7  (4519)  
C/JunF      16. Philipona Noémie                    87 Courtaman                   1:48.06,1     28.55,7  (4370)  
J/CM        86. Schär Jürg                          65 Courtaman                     59.32,0     28.22,6 (10420)  
C/W40      216. Schmutz Margaretha                  62 Courtaman                   1:48.43,7     37.09,7  (4305)  
C/W40       37. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:24.51,2     13.17,2  (3340)  
C/M20     1038. Delemont Vincent                    69 Courtelary                  1:25.59,1     26.58,4  (3410)  
C/M45      210. Racine Jean-Pierre                  56 Courtelary                  1:20.37,0     19.27,1  (2420)  
C/W45      160. Racine Roberta                      56 Courtelary                  1:52.54,9     45.43,2  (7272)  
C/M20      149. Walther Pascal                      71 Courtelary                  1:09.36,7     10.36,0  (1101)  
K/EFC       11. Reber Amélie                        96 Courtemaîche                   5.57,1      0.42,8 (11081)  
K/EFA       16. Reber Chloé                         93 Courtemaîche                  14.52,5      2.17,6 (13103)  
C/M40      760. Reber-Pape Gérard                   65 Courtemaîche                1:45.35,4     45.03,1  (6485)  
C/M20     1549. Achermann Pascal                    68 Courtepin                   1:36.43,4     37.42,7  (4428)  
C/M40      254. Berset Laurent                      61 Courtepin                   1:19.57,9     19.25,6  (2190)  
C/CadH      12. Bhend Frédéric                      88 Courtepin                   1:19.12,9     12.16,2  (3610)  
C/M20     1764. Cuennet Yvan                        71 Optigal SA                  1:46.12,0     47.11,3  (7343)  
C/M45      615. Glauser Pierre                      58 Courtepin                   1:45.14,9     44.05,0  (7100)  
C/M20      248. Haas Romain                         71 Courtepin                   1:12.22,6     13.21,9  (1219)  
C/W35      204. Joye Carla                          66 Courtepin                   1:47.10,8     37.39,4  (6565)  
C/M20      764. Julmy Philippe                      76 Courtepin                   1:21.45,5     22.44,8  (4734)  
J/Walk     ---  Kaeser Jacqueline                   63 Courtepin                   1:13.17,4     24.16,4 (10253)  
C/W35       47. Käser Claudia                       67 VMI Université de Fribour   1:26.59,6     17.28,2  (3279)  
C/W20      343. Kohler Céline                       83 Courtepin                   1:51.24,2     41.29,1  (4298)  
J/Walk     ---  Michel Delphine                     84 Courtepin                   1:16.17,8     27.16,8 (10322)  
C/M50       12. Michel Jean-Pierre                  53 Courtepin                   1:10.19,1      6.42,4   (522)  
C/W40      134. Reutegger Annette                   63 Courtepin                   1:37.56,8     26.22,8  (6357)  
C/M45      332. Reutegger Hans                      59 Courtepin                   1:26.31,8     25.21,9  (2131)  
J/Walk     ---  Schneuwly Aline                     85 Courtepin                   1:16.18,4     27.17,4 (10433)  
J/Walk     ---  Schneuwly Monique                   50 Courtepin                   1:16.20,7     27.19,7 (10434)  
C/M45      355. Spach Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:27.42,4     26.32,5  (5089)  
J/Walk     ---  Stempfel Marie Noelle               70 Courtepin                   1:14.02,4     25.01,4 (10455)  
C/W35      205. Vonlanthen Corinne                  68 Courtepin                   1:47.11,0     37.39,6  (7041)  
J/Walk     ---  Vonlanthen Frieda                   40 Courtepin                   1:19.51,0     30.50,0 (10483)  
C/M20      729. Yerly Claude                        72 Courtepin                   1:21.10,3     22.09,6  (1553)  
C/M40      473. Chevre Fredy                        61 Courtételle                 1:27.21,2     26.48,9  (2481)  
C/W45        2. Mader Antoinette                    57 Courtételle                 1:10.55,2      3.43,5   (834)  
K/EMA       15. Bouquet Anthony                     93 Courtion                      13.02,7      1.40,6 (13017)  
K/EFB       28. Bouquet Stéphanie                   95 Courtion                      10.21,5      2.03,5 (12017)  
C/M40       48. Bersier Christian                   62 Cousset                     1:09.08,6      8.36,3  (1014)  
K/EMA       50. Cotting Alexandre                   92 Cousset                       15.05,0      3.42,9 (13029)  
J/Walk     ---  Hirt Jeanine                        49 Cousset                     1:01.42,6     12.41,6 (10225)  
C/M40      527. Neuhaus Patrick                     62 Cousset                     1:29.13,9     28.41,6  (3705)  
C/M20      404. Rey Pascal                          68 Rey/Do Linh Xuan            1:15.49,2     16.48,5  (1392)  
C/M20      301. Schornoz Béat                       73 Schornoz/Schornoz           1:13.41,6     14.40,9  (1213)  
C/W20        1. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Schornoz/Schornoz           1:09.55,1       -----  (1212)  
K/EFC       21. Tissot Marion                       97 Cousset                        6.39,3      1.25,0 (11107)  
K/EMC       83. Tissot Nicolas                      00 Cousset                        7.24,9      2.39,2 (11108)  
K/EMC       65. Tissot Vincent                      99 Cousset                        6.47,5      2.01,8 (11109)  
C/M40       38. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:07.56,0      7.23,7   (626)  
C/W20       77. Berthoud Audrey                     83 Couvet                      1:27.18,2     17.23,1  (7261)  
C/M20      964. Erdemli François                    71 Couvet                      1:24.48,7     25.48,0  (6218)  
C/M20      563. Bétrisey Mathias                    78 Crans-Montana               1:18.38,5     19.37,8   (700)  
C/M40      165. Eremia Radu                         65 Crans-Montana               1:15.46,0     15.13,7  (1698)  
C/Elite     59. Fleury Pascal                       70 Crans-Montana               1:05.02,0     11.00,0    (39)  
C/W20       89. Vallotton Christelle                78 Crans-Montana               1:28.18,0     18.22,9  (3411)  
C/M20      121. Bonga Daniel                        68 Crans-près-Céligny          1:08.49,6      9.48,9   (403)  
C/W35      140. Callebaut Nicola                    66 Crans-près-Céligny          1:38.57,6     29.26,2  (6203)  
C/M20     1025. Darbo Cyril                         69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:25.46,3     26.45,6  (2798)  
C/M20      910. Ferrier Rollin                      69 Crans-près-Céligny          1:24.08,8     25.08,1  (3460)  
C/M20      986. Kissling Sacha                      74 Crans-près-Céligny          1:25.16,6     26.15,9  (2674)  
C/M45      424. Pagliuca Antonio                    56 Crans-près-Céligny          1:30.40,4     29.30,5  (1611)  
C/M20     1100. Vulliez Vincent                     70 Crans-près-Céligny          1:26.55,5     27.54,8  (3178)  
C/M40      592. Amez-Droz Eric                      64 Crassier                    1:32.17,9     31.45,6  (4670)  
C/M20      605. Dao Hien                            68 Crassier                    1:19.10,6     20.09,9  (1631)  
C/M20     1443. Heuer David                         78 Crassier                    1:34.04,6     35.03,9  (4432)  
C/M40      667. Lose Erwin                          64 Crassier                    1:36.55,5     36.23,2  (5118)  
C/M40      800. Raval Christian                     65 Crassier                    2:01.09,2   1:00.36,9  (7174)  
C/W20      139. Hacheman Karine                     74 Cressier FR                 1:32.33,7     22.38,6  (5372)  
C/M20      700. Morier Patrick                      70 Cressier FR                 1:20.39,9     21.39,2  (6285)  
C/M20     1026. Moser Hanspeter                     66 Cressier FR                 1:25.47,8     26.47,1  (3793)  
C/M20      641. Boillat Christian                   66 Cressier NE                 1:19.42,8     20.42,1   (448)  
C/W40      227. Grand Daniela                       61 Cressier NE                 1:50.05,2     38.31,2  (7566)  
C/M20     1285. Schouwey Christian                  70 Cressier NE                 1:30.10,5     31.09,8  (3708)  
C/M45      246. Vidal José                          57 Cressier NE                 1:22.40,0     21.30,1   (539)  
C/M20     1717. Charrière Christophe                72 Crésuz                      1:43.28,4     44.27,7  (6479)  
C/M20     1334. Bapst Philippe                      85 Crésuz-Châtel-Mont          1:31.30,8     32.30,1  (1844)  
C/M20     1566. Byrde Sébastian                     73 Crissier                    1:37.06,7     38.06,0  (7275)  
C/W20       27. Chastellain Victoria                75 Crissier                    1:21.35,5     11.40,4  (2780)  
K/EFC       14. Delacrausaz Clara                   96 Crissier                       6.14,8      1.00,5 (11038)  
C/M40      561. Delacrausaz Frédéric                65 Crissier                    1:30.53,5     30.21,2  (6233)  
J/CM        54. Ganivet Mathieu                     81 Crissier                      46.06,2     14.56,8 (10178)  
C/CadH      24. Haerri David                        89 Crissier                    1:28.15,6     21.18,9  (6231)  
C/M50      128. Haldimann Urs                       54 Crissier                    1:24.04,2     20.27,5  (4338)  
C/M20     1512. Labarile Giorgio                    69 Crissier                    1:35.47,7     36.47,0  (4461)  
C/M40       52. Nöel Roland                         64 Crissier                    1:09.35,2      9.02,9   (369)  
C/M50        6. Pinto Antonio                       53 Bobst SA                    1:07.40,5      4.03,8   (394)  
C/M40      704. Rebelo Joao                         61 Crissier                    1:39.45,2     39.12,9  (4013)  
C/M20      576. Rega Vincenzo                       70 Crissier                    1:18.48,2     19.47,5  (2370)  
J/CM        36. Rochat Nicolas                      82 Crissier                      42.14,3     11.04,9 (10387)  
C/M50      125. Gabbiadini Robert                   55 Cronay                      1:23.57,0     20.20,3  (1528)  
C/W40      166. Rossopoulos Cheryl                  63 Cronay                      1:41.29,4     29.55,4  (6509)  
C/M40      430. Rossopoulos Georges                 65 Cronay                      1:26.03,0     25.30,7  (4082)  
C/W40      182. Monnier Béatrice                    64 Croy                        1:43.50,6     32.16,6  (7349)  
C/W45      137. Clau De  Geneviève                  58 Cudrefin                    1:47.22,6     40.10,9  (7115)  
J/CF        44. Dupont Jacqueline                   63 Cudrefin                      50.16,3     14.27,0 (13190)  
J/Walk     ---  Repond André                        54 Cudrefin                    1:18.06,1     29.05,1 (10652)  
J/Walk     ---  Repond Christine                    53 Cudrefin                    1:18.06,0     29.05,0 (10653)  
C/M40       19. Richard Christian                   65 Cudrefin                    1:05.57,3      5.25,0   (300)  
C/W55       31. Rimaz Pierrette                     48 Cudrefin                    1:41.12,6     25.44,5  (5629)  
C/M45      261. Riveiro Otilio                      59 Cudrefin                    1:23.24,2     22.14,3  (3360)  
C/W40       23. Bigolin Paula                       63 Cugnasco                    1:22.06,0     10.32,0  (2520)  
C/M40      548. Calzascia Giuliano                  62 Cugnasco                    1:30.07,4     29.35,1  (2534)  
C/M45       85. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:14.45,8     13.35,9   (774)  
C/W45       84. Scapozza Cristina                   59 Cugnasco                    1:37.31,6     30.19,9  (6229)  
C/M50      145. Aschwanden Rolf                     54 Cugy FR                     1:25.29,9     21.53,2  (2506)  
C/M50      188. Di Maggio Damiano                   51 Cugy FR                     1:28.26,6     24.49,9  (3115)  
C/M40      560. Grandgirard Pierre-André            63 Cugy FR                     1:30.52,1     30.19,8  (3488)  
C/M20     1007. Rey Jean-Sébastien                  68 Cugy FR                     1:25.36,7     26.36,0  (3086)  
C/M40      755. Rey Philippe                        64 Cugy FR                     1:45.11,0     44.38,7  (6720)  
C/M55      132. Agassis Jean-Luc                    49 Cugy VD                     1:30.33,6     23.53,2  (5045)  
C/M45      455. Burdet Yvan                         57 Degallier/Burdet            1:32.09,0     30.59,1  (3432)  
C/M45      252. Clot Bernard                        59 Cugy VD                     1:22.56,2     21.46,3  (3195)  
C/M20     1336. Dalla Palma R                       73 Cugy VD                     1:31.32,8     32.32,1  (4181)  
C/W45       70. Dégallier Madeline                  56 Degallier/Burdet            1:35.04,1     27.52,4  (3433)  
C/M40       31. Détraz Jean-Francois                65 Cugy VD                     1:06.59,0      6.26,7   (340)  
C/M70       16. Etter Pierre-Francois               28 Cugy VD                     1:47.00,9     23.21,1  (6422)  
C/M20     1456. Mirabile Santo                      68 Cugy VD                     1:34.15,1     35.14,4  (5358)  
C/M20       25. Perez Raoul                         69 Footing Lausanne H1         1:03.30,2      4.29,5   (229)  
C/M45      137. Burnier Christian                   60 Footing Lausanne H2         1:17.30,7     16.20,8  (1435)  
C/M50      392. Duvoisin Jacques                    52 Cully                       1:45.27,2     41.50,5   (874)  
C/W20      163. Marcel Sophie                       82 Cully                       1:34.24,5     24.29,4  (4745)  
C/M50      185. Mermod Jean-Luc                     53 Cully                       1:28.18,4     24.41,7  (4262)  
C/W50       24. Mermod Marie-José                   54 Cully                       1:34.08,0     19.56,4  (3499)  
C/M20     1758. Mehmetaj Naser                      73 Curtilles                   1:45.26,9     46.26,2  (5506)  

total 670



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.