72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "B"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J/CM        94. Kueng Paul                          40 Baar                        1:03.10,8     32.01,4 (10272)  
J/CF       106. Küng Hedy                           39 Baar                        1:03.10,9     27.21,6 (10274)  
C/M60       67. Ziegler Walter                      44 Baar                        1:30.54,3     26.31,7  (3455)  
C/W40      122. Bourban Carmel                      65 Baar (Nendaz)               1:36.19,1     24.45,1  (4514)  
C/M45      275. Glassey Simon                       60 Baar (Nendaz)               1:23.56,5     22.46,6  (2734)  
C/W60       25. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                       2:16.42,7     46.50,2  (7601)  
C/M40      727. Lustenberger Roland                 64 Baden                       1:41.49,0     41.16,7  (5462)  
C/M20     1846. Wälchli Andreas                     72 Baden                       2:05.53,4   1:06.52,7  (7735)  
C/M40      789. Guillaume Eric                      61 Leresche/Guillaume          1:54.22,8     53.50,5  (7551)  
C/M20      406. Lenoir Pierre                       76 Ballaigues                  1:15.50,7     16.50,0  (1250)  
C/W35      230. Leresche Sylvianne                  70 Leresche/Guillaume          1:54.22,7     44.51,3  (7555)  
C/M55      166. Maillefer Daniel                    48 Ballaigues                  1:33.02,8     26.22,4  (2778)  
C/W35       17. Kummer-Schneider Andrea             69 Baltschieder                1:21.31,9     12.00,5  (3696)  
K/EMA       66. Kuonen Christian                    92 Baltschieder                  17.37,5      6.15,4  (7751)  
K/EMB       29. Kuonen Patrick                      94 Baltschieder                   9.20,9      1.36,2  (5175)  
J/Walk     ---  Kuonen Sonja                        65 Baltschieder                1:11.11,3     22.10,3 (12151)  
C/M40      226. Kuonen Viktor                       61 Baltschieder                1:18.43,0     18.10,7  (1845)  
C/M45       32. Millius Roland                      60 Baltschieder                1:09.32,1      8.22,2   (540)  
C/M45      325. Pfammatter Kurt                     57 Baltschieder                1:26.20,5     25.10,6  (3783)  
C/M40      677. Dutli Peter                         61 Bäretswil                   1:37.41,7     37.09,4  (4078)  
C/M20      621. Wildhaber Heinz                     72 Bäretswil                   1:19.29,1     20.28,4  (1587)  
C/M45      402. Hänni Rolf                          56 Bargen BE                   1:29.48,1     28.38,2  (4010)  
C/M55      280. Bourgnon Pierre                     46 Basel                       1:51.37,5     44.57,1  (5437)  
C/M40      584. Capt André                          61 Basel                       1:31.49,8     31.17,5  (6178)  
C/W45       77. Chavanne Liliane                    56 Basel                       1:35.55,5     28.43,8  (6558)  
C/W20       48. Grob Barbara                        74 Basel                       1:24.55,3     15.00,2  (2231)  
J/CF        90. Grossrieder Hélène                  64 Basel                         56.29,5     20.40,2 (10204)  
C/M40      164. Hilzinger Christian                 62 Basel                       1:15.31,4     14.59,1  (1145)  
C/M60       59. Jentzen Reinhold                    42 Basel                       1:29.09,2     24.46,6  (3578)  
C/M20      648. Mauron Damien                       78 Basel                       1:19.56,2     20.55,5  (7474)  
C/M20      180. Perseghini Mauro                    75 Basel                       1:10.24,5     11.23,8   (641)  
C/M40      371. Prince François                     64 Basel                       1:24.05,8     23.33,5  (3083)  
C/M20      765. Rigler Per                          71 Basel                       1:21.48,3     22.47,6  (1645)  
C/W20      193. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                       1:36.24,2     26.29,1  (4723)  
C/M55       61. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:22.36,9     15.56,5  (1468)  
C/M20      973. Theocharides Alexandre              75 Basel                       1:25.03,4     26.02,7  (4144)  
C/W20       19. Vogel Sabine                        71 Basel                       1:20.36,8     10.41,7  (3375)  
C/M45      373. Witz Andreas                        60 Basel                       1:28.17,2     27.07,3  (4781)  
K/EMB       33. Deleze Bastien                      94 Basse-Nendaz                   9.27,5      1.42,8 (12033)  
K/EMC       19. Deleze Benoit                       96 Basse-Nendaz                   5.46,2      1.00,5 (11039)  
C/M20      232. Deleze Jean-Marc                    68 Basse-Nendaz                1:11.53,3     12.52,6   (463)  
C/M50      362. Maytain Antoine                     55 Basse-Nendaz                1:42.04,0     38.27,3  (5520)  
C/W20       64. Hausser Joelle                      74 Bassins                     1:26.24,6     16.29,5  (2433)  
C/M50       57. Deriaz François                     52 Baulmes                     1:17.16,7     13.40,0   (781)  
C/W35      133. Salzmann Clair                      68 Bavois                      1:38.24,9     28.53,5  (5059)  
C/W50       35. Evans Pauline                       54 Begnins                     1:38.43,1     24.31,5  (7164)  
C/M40      620. Jeanrenaud Michel                   65 Begnins                     1:34.01,1     33.28,8  (4536)  
C/M20     1434. Pasche Alain                        70 Begnins                     1:33.47,6     34.46,9  (6099)  
C/W45       56. Andrey Angèle                       59 Belfaux                     1:33.21,5     26.09,8  (6212)  
J/Walk     ---  Angéloz Béatrice                    69 Belfaux                     1:20.17,5     31.16,5 (10010)  
C/W20      326. Barras Fabienne                     79 Belfaux                     1:49.17,3     39.22,2  (5751)  
C/W40      115. Beaud Christine                     61 Belfaux                     1:35.42,5     24.08,5  (5412)  
C/M45      216. Beaud Simon                         60 Belfaux                     1:20.51,1     19.41,2  (1573)  
K/EFB        1. Bertschy Amélie                     95 Belfaux                        8.18,0       ----- (12011)  
C/M45      595. Bielmann Emmanuel                   60 Belfaux                     1:42.57,3     41.47,4  (6680)  
C/W20       54. Bord Micheline                      78 CA Belfaux                  1:25.35,1     15.40,0  (3118)  
C/M45       19. Boucher Gilles                      57 Belfaux                     1:07.47,7      6.37,8   (334)  
C/W45      109. Bovet Jacqueline                    60 Belfaux                     1:41.05,5     33.53,8  (6250)  
C/M45      272. Bovet Pascal                        60 Belfaux                     1:23.50,0     22.40,1  (3147)  
C/M45      431. Bovigny Gabriel                     56 Belfaux                     1:31.01,9     29.52,0  (4640)  
C/W20      374. Brulhart Annabelle                  72 Belfaux                     1:58.26,1     48.31,0  (7605)  
K/EMC       50. Brulhart Frédéric                   98 Belfaux                        6.20,2      1.34,5 (11025)  
C/W20       84. Buttigieg Valentine                 83 Belfaux                     1:27.55,6     18.00,5  (4789)  
C/M20     1014. Cantini Renato                      66 Belfaux                     1:25.39,7     26.39,0  (2129)  
C/M20     1756. Chanez Jean-Claude                  75 Belfaux                     1:45.23,8     46.23,1  (4786)  
C/M40      182. Chavannaz Dominique                 65 Belfaux                     1:16.35,3     16.03,0  (1380)  
C/M60      118. Daul Claude                         45 Unifr Chemie 2              1:38.39,6     34.17,0   (639)  
C/M20      979. Dos Santos Belarmino                68 Belfaux                     1:25.11,7     26.11,0  (2237)  
C/M20     1788. Guillet Laurent                     80 Belfaux                     1:48.05,3     49.04,6  (7458)  
C/W40      203. Humbert Meuwly Christine            63 Belfaux                     1:46.59,5     35.25,5  (7073)  
C/M20      432. Kolly Jacques                       72 Belfaux                     1:16.31,1     17.30,4  (1182)  
C/W20       11. Piller Isabelle                     71 CA Belfaux                  1:17.47,5      7.52,4  (2139)  
C/W20       55. Rebetez Joelle                      80 CA Belfaux                  1:25.35,2     15.40,1  (2608)  
C/M20     1698. Roy Darius Maybud                   78 Belfaux                     1:42.13,3     43.12,6  (6216)  
C/M45      132. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               58 C.A.S Moléson I             1:17.18,7     16.08,8  (1320)  
C/M50       25. Thomet Guy                          54 CA Belfaux 2                1:12.53,6      9.16,9   (578)  
C/W20      277. Thomet Joëlle                       82 Belfaux                     1:44.00,7     34.05,6  (5591)  
J/CM         9. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                       35.01,5      3.52,1 (10631)  
C/JunH       3. Thomet Simon                        86 CA Belfaux 2                1:05.15,9      1.49,1   (580)  
C/W35      238. Zumbrunnen Véronique                66 Belfaux                     2:01.48,2     52.16,8  (6129)  
C/M50      101. Blaser Patrick                      54 Bellevue                    1:22.15,0     18.38,3  (5679)  
C/M20     1383. Gobert Rémy                         69 Bellevue                    1:32.41,1     33.40,4  (3044)  
C/W40      154. Haymoz Tiziana                      63 Bellevue                    1:39.31,0     27.57,0  (6644)  
J/CM        93. Mahiga Mike                         75 Bellevue                    1:02.57,8     31.48,4 (10294)  
C/M40      312. Muffat Patrick                      65 Bellevue                    1:22.10,2     21.37,9  (2225)  
C/M50      157. Borradori Giorgio                   55 Bellinzona                  1:26.17,5     22.40,8  (2436)  
C/M70       26. Carenini Arturo                     35 Bellinzona                  2:10.37,3     46.57,5  (7593)  
C/M50       55. Cerutti Marco                       52 Bellinzona                  1:16.57,0     13.20,3  (1343)  
C/W40      130. Espi Pilar                          64 Bellinzona                  1:37.05,1     25.31,1  (5773)  
C/M50      311. Filliger Gustavo                    51 Bellinzona                  1:36.58,6     33.21,9  (4321)  
C/M55      261. Gianocca Gianni                     49 Bellinzona                  1:46.35,3     39.54,9  (6318)  
C/M50      352. Janniello Elpido                    52 Bellinzona                  1:41.22,3     37.45,6  (4652)  
C/M45      561. Sala Dante                          56 Bellinzona                  1:38.57,2     37.47,3  (6526)  
J/Walk     ---  Bessire Magali                      81 Belmont-Lausanne            1:15.08,0     26.07,0 (10045)  
C/W35      103. Delarive Patricia                   69 Belmont-Lausanne            1:35.05,1     25.33,7  (4050)  
C/W40      112. Hugli Anick                         63 Belmont-Lausanne            1:35.18,2     23.44,2  (5403)  
C/M50      281. Hugli Jean-Marc                     54 Belmont-Lausanne            1:35.17,4     31.40,7  (5404)  
J/Walk     ---  Marrel Christian                    59 Belmont-Lausanne            1:01.30,8     12.29,8 (10300)  
J/Walk     ---  Marrel Coraline                     91 Belmont-Lausanne            1:11.15,5     22.14,5 (10301)  
J/Walk     ---  Marrel Françoise                    63 Belmont-Lausanne            1:20.20,1     31.19,1 (10302)  
C/M40      259. Mieville Laurent                    62 Belmont-Lausanne            1:20.19,9     19.47,6  (2214)  
C/M40       84. Peers Steven                        61 Footing Lausanne H2         1:11.26,5     10.54,2  (2307)  
C/M20     1295. Perez Carlos                        68 Belmont-Lausanne            1:30.31,6     31.30,9  (4326)  
C/M20      815. Villard Léonard                     82 Belmont-Lausanne            1:22.29,8     23.29,1  (6764)  
C/M20       45. Bouzon Daniel                       72 Belmont-Yverdon             1:04.39,7      5.39,0   (869)  
C/W20       17. Grin Anne-Laure                     79 Team Fédé 2                 1:19.58,0     10.02,9  (1768)  
J/Walk     ---  Nunes Gislene                       80 belo horizonte              1:10.50,7     21.49,7 (10625)  
C/M45      451. Eggenschwiler Bruno                 58 Belp                        1:31.56,7     30.46,8  (5080)  
C/M45      385. Jost Ulrich                         60 Belp                        1:28.51,5     27.41,6  (2664)  
J/CF        58. Kriegesmann Gabriele                63 Belp                          52.17,0     16.27,7 (10543)  
J/Walk     ---  Kriegesmann Hanny                   33 Belp                        1:13.19,5     24.18,5 (10544)  
C/M65       85. Weiss Peter J.                      38 Benken ZH                   2:34.25,6   1:20.03,8  (7641)  
C/M45      468. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                     1:32.43,5     31.33,6  (4584)  
C/M20      416. Waridel Jerome                      81 Romande Energie 1           1:16.16,1     17.15,4  (1398)  
C/M50      266. Buechler Roland                     51 Berg TG                     1:34.07,8     30.31,1  (5797)  
C/W35       51. Hostettler Claudia                  69 Bergdietikon                1:27.41,0     18.09,6  (3392)  
C/M45      309. Juchli Peter                        59 Berikon                     1:25.35,7     24.25,8  (4308)  
C/M20        7. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:02.05,4      3.04,7   (213)  
C/M40      639. Cotting Daniel                      63 Berlens                     1:34.54,7     34.22,4  (2288)  
C/M40      422. Adam Stefan                         61 Bern                        1:25.54,6     25.22,3  (3677)  
C/W40       46. Aepli Marie-France                  62 Bern                        1:27.06,1     15.32,1  (2267)  
C/M45      583. Alber Markus                        59 Bern                        1:41.09,6     39.59,7  (6677)  
C/M45       24. Andrey Bruno                        58 Bern                        1:08.45,4      7.35,5   (895)  
C/M40      237. Arnaudo Pascal                      65 Bern                        1:19.10,5     18.38,2  (1393)  
C/M20      799. Bader Thomas                        76 Bern                        1:22.16,8     23.16,1  (1672)  
C/M40      317. Bardet Didier                       62 Bern                        1:22.20,6     21.48,3  (2070)  
C/W40      209. Bauder Brigitte                     61 Bern                        1:47.36,2     36.02,2  (7762)  
C/M20      808. Bazzocco Adriano                    67 Bern                        1:22.22,6     23.21,9  (5589)  
C/M20      497. Beiner Ronny                        75 Bern                        1:17.36,7     18.36,0   (851)  
C/M20      462. Birchler Rolf                       73 Bern                        1:16.58,3     17.57,6  (2355)  
C/M20      102. Blatter Stefan                      73 Bern                        1:07.41,2      8.40,5   (402)  
C/W35      193. Bollinger Susanne                   67 Bern                        1:45.16,0     35.44,6  (5669)  
C/M20      170. Boltshauser Jan                     71 Bern                        1:10.03,7     11.03,0   (317)  
C/W35      227. Bonhage Almut                       70 Bern                        1:53.55,8     44.24,4  (7235)  
C/M20      743. Brechbühl Roger                     77 Bern                        1:21.22,3     22.21,6  (3009)  
C/W20       34. Buri Simona                         76 Bern                        1:23.03,3     13.08,2  (2784)  
C/M20     1607. Campagnuolo Pasquale                77 Bern                        1:38.49,8     39.49,1  (5724)  
C/M40      220. Christan Roch                       63 Bern                        1:18.28,6     17.56,3  (1003)  
J/CM         5. Costa Victor                        68 Bern                          32.23,4      1.14,0 (10645)  
C/M45      371. Cottagnoud Philippe                 57 Bern                        1:28.15,4     27.05,5  (3095)  
C/M20     1414. Crettaz Grégoire                    69 Bern                        1:33.21,9     34.21,2  (6421)  
C/M20     1781. D'Amelio Isaia                      73 Bern                        1:47.45,0     48.44,3  (5549)  
C/M20     1039. D'Angelo Markus                     67 Bern                        1:25.59,4     26.58,7  (5472)  
C/M60       29. Daeppen Guenther                    43 Bern                        1:25.19,6     20.57,0  (1520)  
C/M20     1469. Decorzant Alain                     74 Bern                        1:34.31,4     35.30,7  (7169)  
C/M20     1603. Del Santo Aldo                      83 Bern                        1:38.32,7     39.32,0  (5686)  
C/M40      665. Deville Christophe                  62 Bern                        1:36.41,1     36.08,8  (5548)  
C/M20      917. Emch Martin                         71 Bern                        1:24.13,4     25.12,7  (3378)  
C/M60       92. Estermann Alfons                    41 Bern                        1:34.52,0     30.29,4  (4505)  
C/W35      215. Friedli Marlys                      66 Bern                        1:49.32,6     40.01,2  (7333)  
J/CF        67. Gerber Alexandra                    80 Bern                          53.42,0     17.52,7 (10657)  
C/M40      314. Ghelew Alexandre                    64 Bern                        1:22.12,2     21.39,9  (4282)  
C/M45      554. Giezendanner Martin                 59 Bern                        1:38.13,2     37.03,3  (7703)  
C/M20      380. Gorgerat Jean-Philippe              76 Bern                        1:15.21,9     16.21,2  (1788)  
C/M20      256. Gouttefarde Yannick                 74 Bern                        1:12.33,4     13.32,7   (585)  
C/W20        2. Gries Susanne                       76 Bern                        1:10.00,5      0.05,4  (1222)  
C/W45       36. Hausammann Margreth                 56 Hausammann/Hausammann       1:29.42,5     22.30,8  (3142)  
C/M50      204. Hausammann Walter                   51 Hausammann/Hausammann       1:29.41,8     26.05,1  (3141)  
C/M45      302. Hirschi Beat                        57 Bern                        1:25.24,0     24.14,1  (3233)  
C/M40      460. Hofstetter Bernhard                 61 Bern                        1:26.51,3     26.19,0  (2773)  
C/M55      182. Homoki Géza                         47 Bern                        1:33.44,2     27.03,8  (4258)  
C/W20       26. Huclova Sonja                       80 Bern                        1:21.35,0     11.39,9  (2676)  
C/M20      182. Keller Alain                        68 Bern                        1:10.29,4     11.28,7   (831)  
C/M20     1046. Kirchmeier Jakob                    71 Bern                        1:26.03,5     27.02,8  (3718)  
J/Walk     ---  Klopfenstein Peter                  22 Bern                        1:28.31,2     39.30,2 (10261)  
C/W35       52. Kobel Dominique-Eve                 67 Bern                        1:28.15,1     18.43,7  (3084)  
C/M40      342. Kradolfer Erwin                     65 Bern                        1:23.02,9     22.30,6  (2623)  
C/M20     1571. Kreyenbühl Ivo                      76 Bern                        1:37.17,9     38.17,2  (4185)  
C/M45      345. Leuthold Peter                      60 Bern                        1:27.03,4     25.53,5  (2339)  
C/W20      123. Linder Céline                       76 Bern                        1:31.08,4     21.13,3  (3463)  
C/M20     1331. Linder Jan                          73 Bern                        1:31.24,2     32.23,5  (3437)  
C/Elite     44. Lortz Johannes                      80 Bern                        1:01.47,0      7.45,0    (48)  
C/M50      304. Mäder Hanspeter                     54 Bern                        1:36.40,0     33.03,3  (6771)  
C/M20      945. Mäder Niklaus                       71 Bern                        1:24.36,2     25.35,5  (1810)  
C/W35       79. Miller Claudia                      68 Bern                        1:32.33,9     23.02,5  (5528)  
C/M20      381. Mischler Adrian                     77 Bern                        1:15.22,3     16.21,6  (2313)  
C/M40      757. Nicolini Davide                     63 Bern                        1:45.16,7     44.44,4  (7476)  
C/M40      623. Niederhauser Thomas                 65 Bern                        1:34.05,3     33.33,0  (4520)  
C/M45      544. Notter Beat                         58 Bern                        1:37.21,7     36.11,8  (6711)  
C/M60      178. Oertli Hans-Peter                   42 Bern                        1:55.06,7     50.44,1  (7330)  
C/W20       52. Oppliger Daniela                    77 Bern                        1:25.26,2     15.31,1  (3717)  
C/M70       11. Paratte Marcel                      32 Bern                        1:42.40,1     19.00,3  (5369)  
J/CF       103. Perron Cath                         72 Bern                        1:01.29,6     25.40,3 (10356)  
J/CF        51. Petrig Anna                         77 Bern                          51.02,5     15.13,2 (10357)  
C/W35      206. Pfander Ursula                      66 Bern                        1:47.36,1     38.04,7  (7763)  
C/W20      263. Poffet Monika                       73 Bern                        1:43.05,7     33.10,6  (6668)  
C/W35      175. Poffet Silvia                       69 Bern                        1:43.05,2     33.33,8  (7142)  
C/M65       44. Probst Heinz                        39 Bern                        1:40.03,6     25.41,8  (4672)  
C/W35      120. Remund Daniela                      68 Bern                        1:37.48,3     28.16,9  (5129)  
C/W20       51. Renfer Barbara                      72 Bern                        1:25.24,1     15.29,0  (3730)  
C/M20     1749. Reo Massimiliano                    70 Bern                        1:45.00,0     45.59,3  (2708)  
C/W40       13. Robatel Helen                       62 Bern                        1:17.58,3      6.24,3  (1383)  
C/W50       29. Rodriguez Dora                      53 Bern                        1:36.56,4     22.44,8  (5551)  
C/M20     1068. Rutschi Christian                   73 Bern                        1:26.25,6     27.24,9  (2639)  
C/M40      222. Ryter Daniel                        65 Bern                        1:18.35,5     18.03,2  (2067)  
C/M20      906. Salomo Carsten                      79 Bern                        1:24.06,9     25.06,2  (6723)  
C/W20       25. Schenker Saskia                     79 Bern                        1:21.08,1     11.13,0  (1396)  
C/M40       92. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:12.14,3     11.42,0   (508)  
C/M20     1778. Schmid Stephan                      71 Bern                        1:47.22,6     48.21,9  (5251)  
J/CF        94. Schnyder Adrienne                   77 Bern                          57.52,5     22.03,2 (10436)  
C/W20      324. Schnyder Caroline                   73 Bern                        1:49.14,8     39.19,7  (7331)  
C/Elite     21. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Bern                          58.17,0      4.15,0    (22)  
C/M60       58. Schweickhardt Roland                44 Bern                        1:28.57,5     24.34,9  (3330)  
C/M60      130. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:41.28,1     37.05,5  (6370)  
C/W35      235. Sommer Franziska                    66 Bern                        1:57.18,6     47.47,2  (7561)  
C/W35      116. Steiner Ursula Maria                70 Bern                        1:37.18,5     27.47,1  (6806)  
C/M45      445. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        1:31.42,0     30.32,1  (3328)  
C/W40       56. Stucki Hélène                       65 Bern                        1:28.37,6     17.03,6  (4300)  
C/M55      129. Suter Peter                         47 Bern                        1:30.23,1     23.42,7  (1740)  
C/Elite      8. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          55.11,6      1.09,6     (7)  
C/M40      236. Tewordt Matthias                    61 Bern                        1:19.07,2     18.34,9  (4395)  
C/M20      140. Thibaut Johan                       72 Bern                        1:09.23,2     10.22,5   (860)  
C/W20      130. Tomlinson Nathalie                  75 Tomlinson/Tomlinson         1:31.58,8     22.03,7  (3110)  
C/M20      882. Tornare Daniel                      72 Bern                        1:23.43,4     24.42,7  (4602)  
C/M20     1551. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        1:36.48,5     37.47,8  (2726)  
C/M20      262. Viguier Pascal                      72 WIFAG 2                     1:12.45,6     13.44,9  (1743)  
C/M20      395. Villiger Mathias                    73 Bern                        1:15.38,9     16.38,2  (1051)  
C/M45      285. Wallach Timothy                     60 Bern                        1:24.27,0     23.17,1  (1779)  
C/M45      262. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:23.27,4     22.17,5  (1311)  
C/M20     1072. Widmer Laurent                      75 Bern                        1:26.30,9     27.30,2  (2644)  
C/W35      183. Zürcher Esther                      70 Bern                        1:44.18,0     34.46,6  (6506)  
C/M40      244. Zwahlen Gere                        63 Bern                        1:19.25,8     18.53,5  (2012)  
C/W35      211. Ackermann Ciletti Caroline          69 Bernex                      1:48.24,2     38.52,8  (7616)  
C/M50      126. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Bernex                      1:24.03,4     20.26,7  (2643)  
C/M40      648. Doerks Philippe                     64 Bernex                      1:35.14,9     34.42,6  (6085)  
C/M20      339. Droz Frédéric                       82 Bernex                      1:14.26,2     15.25,5  (6114)  
C/M20      750. Ferrari Hubert                      68 Bernex                      1:21.27,7     22.27,0  (3127)  
C/M20      652. Fontaine Frédéric                   77 Bernex                      1:19.57,5     20.56,8  (4190)  
C/M20     1019. Ginet Constantin                    80 Bernex                      1:25.42,4     26.41,7  (1177)  
C/M60       71. Ginet François                      45 Bernex                      1:31.24,2     27.01,6  (3760)  
C/M20      408. Govaerts Patrice                    74 Bernex                      1:15.58,6     16.57,9  (1610)  
C/M40      574. Grandjean Patrick                   63 Bernex                      1:31.20,6     30.48,3  (6738)  
C/M20      647. Hauri Christian                     77 Bernex                      1:19.54,8     20.54,1  (4704)  
C/M20      789. Imhof Gérard-Yves                   71 Bernex                      1:22.10,7     23.10,0  (1517)  
C/M20     1367. Jaccard William                     66 Bernex                      1:32.23,7     33.23,0  (3506)  
C/W45       45. Jaques Lovera Corinne               60 Bernex                      1:31.21,0     24.09,3  (4250)  
C/M20      387. Matthey Yan                         66 Bernex                      1:15.30,7     16.30,0  (1665)  
C/W20      181. Mestre Afonso Nazaré                72 Bernex                      1:35.26,2     25.31,1  (6075)  
C/M45      364. Mordasini Philippe                  59 Bernex                      1:27.58,2     26.48,3  (4477)  
C/M20     1420. Moret Fabrice                       78 Bernex                      1:33.29,0     34.28,3  (3103)  
C/M55      246. Moret Serge                         48 Bernex                      1:43.41,0     37.00,6  (5469)  
C/JunH      51. Pillet Aurélien                     87 Bernex                      1:31.35,2     28.08,4  (4204)  
C/M60      123. Rieder Hans                         43 Bernex                      1:40.05,1     35.42,5  (6389)  
C/M50      340. Riesenmey René                      55 Bernex                      1:39.49,3     36.12,6  (6755)  
C/W35      153. Rolli Isabelle                      67 Bernex                      1:40.39,4     31.08,0  (6082)  
C/M20      663. Santschy Arnaud                     71 Bernex                      1:20.09,5     21.08,8  (1609)  
C/JunH      45. Terrier Romain                      87 Bernex                      1:28.03,7     24.36,9  (6054)  
C/M20      749. Tremblet David                      73 Bernex                      1:21.25,6     22.24,9  (2799)  
C/M20      752. Vadas Oscar                         ?? Bernex                      1:21.29,6     22.28,9  (4753)  
C/M40      151. Vonlanthen Gilbert                  61 Bernex                      1:15.12,0     14.39,7  (1013)  
C/M45      383. Lüthi Jean-Michel                   56 Berolle                     1:28.45,7     27.35,8   (717)  
J/CF        28. Salvisberg Tabea                    75 Bettenhausen                  47.19,2     11.29,9 (10411)  
J/CF        17. Wüthrich Gisela                     71 Bettenhausen                  45.13,3      9.24,0 (10502)  
C/M50      357. Beyeler Frédéric                    55 Bettens                     1:41.42,7     38.06,0  (5209)  
C/W40        6. Colaone Christine                   62 Colaone/Colaone             1:14.11,3      2.37,3   (762)  
C/M55       12. Colaone Gianfranco                  48 Colaone/Colaone             1:14.59,8      8.19,4   (625)  
J/CM        39. Cattin Daniel                       70 Bettlach                      42.36,0     11.26,6 (10091)  
K/EFA        4. Fimian Chantal                      93 Bettlach                      13.39,9      1.05,0 (13044)  
K/EMA       64. Fimian Joël                         93 Bettlach                      16.22,7      5.00,6 (13045)  
C/W45       21. Bach Monique                        59 Bevaix                      1:23.51,1     16.39,4  (2680)  
C/W40      243. Béguin Ginette                      61 Bevaix                      1:54.06,7     42.32,7  (7315)  
C/M50      354. Béguin Michel                       53 Bevaix                      1:41.31,1     37.54,4  (6291)  
C/M70        5. Betschen Henri                      35 Bevaix                      1:33.20,4      9.40,6  (3660)  
C/M50      293. Brunner Claude-Alain                53 Bevaix                      1:36.07,5     32.30,8  (5085)  
C/M40      737. Bugnon Thierry                      65 Bevaix                      1:42.32,7     42.00,4  (5206)  
K/EMB       60. Eichenberger Maxime                 94 Bevaix                        10.10,7      2.26,0 (12039)  
C/W40      239. Eichenberger Véronique              63 Bevaix                      1:52.06,1     40.32,1  (7410)  
C/M55        2. Furrer Serge                        49 Bevaix                      1:08.37,7      1.57,3   (436)  
C/M20      857. Guillaume-Gentil Michel             72 Bevaix                      1:23.15,4     24.14,7  (4020)  
C/M20     1683. Mivelle Cédric                      70 Bevaix                      1:41.21,8     42.21,1  (4357)  
C/M40      519. Moescher Thierry                    65 Bevaix                      1:29.05,2     28.32,9  (2570)  
C/M20      100. Montandon Michael                   77 Bevaix                      1:07.34,2      8.33,5   (451)  
K/EMB       84. Ravier Billy                        95 Bevaix                        11.56,5      4.11,8 (12078)  
K/EMA       47. Ravier Jimmy                        93 Bevaix                        14.57,5      3.35,4 (13102)  
C/M20       85. Ravier Stéphane                     68 Bevaix                      1:07.03,7      8.03,0   (434)  
C/M40      724. Meyer Daniel                        61 Bévilard                    1:41.19,7     40.47,4  (7420)  
C/M45       18. Morand Jean-Pierre                  59 Bévilard                    1:07.41,1      6.31,2   (360)  
C/M60      185. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    2:06.41,1   1:02.18,5  (7415)  
C/M20      154. Wahli Florian                       80 Bévilard                    1:09.45,5     10.44,8  (1417)  
C/M40      117. Cantivalli Antonio                  62 Bex                         1:13.36,8     13.04,5  (1002)  
C/M50      428. Cherubini Alberto                   51 Bex                         1:55.24,2     51.47,5  (7198)  
C/W40      184. Croisier Ariane                     64 Bex                         1:44.03,2     32.29,2  (7189)  
C/M40      725. Loeffler Thierry                    65 Bex                         1:41.21,7     40.49,4  (7039)  
C/M50      194. Pasche Daniel                       54 Bex                         1:28.47,6     25.10,9  (3729)  
C/M40      559. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  61 Bex                         1:30.47,9     30.15,6  (5712)  
C/M45      528. Odermatt Hubert                     58 Biasca                      1:36.05,2     34.55,3  (2482)  
C/W20      116. Heid Barbara                        84 Biberist                    1:30.32,4     20.37,3  (2783)  
C/M20     1834. Acevedo Manuel                      76 Biel/Bienne                 1:58.49,5     59.48,8  (6665)  
C/M45      511. Ackermann Ueli                      57 Biel/Bienne                 1:34.56,2     33.46,3  (4577)  
C/M20       92. Aebersold Stefan                    73 Biel/Bienne                 1:07.22,0      8.21,3   (414)  
C/M40      265. Amport Peter                        61 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.39,3     20.07,0  (2438)  
C/Elite     30. Antoine Roger                       72 Biel/Bienne                   59.29,0      5.27,0    (23)  
C/M20      981. Bencheikh Mamoun                    66 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.13,9     26.13,2  (4033)  
C/M20     1849. Berger Andréas                      75 Biel/Bienne                 2:21.02,8   1:22.02,1  (7658)  
K/EFC       34. Bregnard Tamara                     96 Biel/Bienne                    7.15,1      2.00,8 (11022)  
K/EFC       17. Bregnard Tania                      98 Biel/Bienne                    6.17,8      1.03,5 (11023)  
C/M50      418. Bridevaux Pierre-Alain              54 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.51,0     48.14,3  (7095)  
C/M40      762. Brouchoud Dominique                 61 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.00,1     45.27,8  (7317)  
C/M50      257. Buttice Gaetano                     51 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.09,2     29.32,5  (3366)  
C/M20       47. Dascoli Yannick                     84 Biel/Bienne                 1:04.41,8      5.41,1   (338)  
C/M40      186. Forti Franco                        65 Biel/Bienne                 1:16.42,3     16.10,0  (5691)  
C/W35        4. Frei Sandra                         70 Biel/Bienne                 1:11.22,3      1.50,9   (485)  
C/M45      553. Friederich Daniel                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:38.12,8     37.02,9  (5608)  
C/M40      544. Girardbille Alain                   63 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.00,9     29.28,6  (4032)  
C/W45       10. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                 1:19.33,5     12.21,8  (1475)  
C/M55      277. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                 1:50.33,4     43.53,0  (7203)  
C/M20     1299. Hulalka Pascal                      75 Biel/Bienne                 1:30.37,5     31.36,8  (2469)  
C/M20      299. Jaeggi Michael                      74 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.40,0     14.39,3  (1706)  
C/M20     1379. Jeanmonod David                     74 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.38,5     33.37,8  (1428)  
C/M60      154. Marcos Blazquez Antansio            44 Biel/Bienne                 1:46.39,3     42.16,7  (7389)  
C/W60       16. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                 1:51.25,8     21.33,3  (7719)  
C/M20     1673. Merz Markus                         67 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.08,5     42.07,8  (5698)  
C/M45      546. Neuhaus Henri                       57 Biel/Bienne                 1:37.27,8     36.17,9  (5237)  
C/M20      318. Pellaton Loïc                       74 Biel/Bienne                 1:14.04,9     15.04,2  (1062)  
J/CM        14. Pittet Olivier                      86 Biel/Bienne                   36.19,5      5.10,1 (10614)  
C/M20     1438. Schiliro  Sandro                    77 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.50,7     34.50,0  (5747)  
C/M50       26. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.00,2      9.23,5   (462)  
C/M20     1352. Schori Didier                       78 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.50,0     32.49,3  (5072)  
C/M40       94. Somville Jean-Jacques               61 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.17,7     11.45,4  (2324)  
C/M45      167. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.34,1     17.24,2  (1409)  
C/M40      359. Stoll Daniel                        61 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.34,8     23.02,5  (3008)  
C/W20      105. Strobel Salome                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.48,3     19.53,2  (5769)  
C/W55       58. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 2:48.45,3   1:33.17,2  (7644)  
C/W40       43. Zahno Beatrice                      64 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.03,8     14.29,8  (5718)  
J/Walk     ---  Bertholet Annick                    72 Bière                       1:09.40,2     20.39,2 (10043)  
C/M20     1533. Hausser Philippe                    71 Bière                       1:36.20,5     37.19,8  (6379)  
J/Walk     ---  Rodriguez-Cloux Carmen              68 Bière                       1:20.32,7     31.31,7 (10391)  
J/Walk     ---  Rodriguez Michael                   93 Bière                       1:30.02,1     41.01,1 (10390)  
C/M20      819. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:22.31,2     23.30,5  (2183)  
J/Walk     ---  Tornare Marinette                   60 Bière                       1:13.31,7     24.30,7 (10475)  
C/W45      107. Blum Marianna                       56 Biglen                      1:40.47,3     33.35,6  (6187)  
C/M40      216. Pera Michele                        62 Bignasco                    1:18.17,0     17.44,7  (2283)  
C/M50      285. Menghetti Franco                    51 Bigorio                     1:35.33,6     31.56,9  (5068)  
C/M20       23. Stampanoni Leonida                  74 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:03.28,7      4.28,0   (271)  
C/M55       46. Stampanoni Sergio                   49 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:20.14,3     13.33,9  (1277)  
C/JunH      14. Storni Raffaele                     86 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:12.31,2      9.04,4   (512)  
C/M20     1239. Borcard Frédéric                    75 Billens                     1:29.13,4     30.12,7  (4046)  
C/M20      147. Bourqui Benoît                      74 Billens                     1:09.34,6     10.33,9   (805)  
C/M45      288. Brulhard Guy                        58 Billens                     1:24.31,1     23.21,2  (3203)  
C/M20      389. Maillard Jérôme                     79 Billens                     1:15.32,4     16.31,7   (614)  
C/M40      302. Amacker Hugo                        62 Binningen                   1:21.55,9     21.23,6  (2118)  
C/M50      267. Bader Raymond                       54 Binningen                   1:34.08,7     30.32,0  (7051)  
C/M20      625. Bloch Daniel                        70 Binningen                   1:19.31,6     20.30,9  (1419)  
C/M45      294. Guerry Phil                         56 Binningen                   1:24.48,8     23.38,9  (3297)  
C/M50      319. Kremo Jürg                          51 Binningen                   1:37.40,5     34.03,8  (6650)  
C/M20      287. Pilkington Edward                   67 Binningen                   1:13.17,7     14.17,0   (840)  
C/M60      102. Pahud Eric                          41 Bioley-Magnoux              1:36.23,6     32.01,0  (4483)  
C/M65       69. Guex Jean                           36 Bioley-Orjulaz              1:52.15,6     37.53,8  (6810)  
C/M55      135. Ruegger Heinz                       49 Birmensdorf ZH              1:30.43,4     24.03,0  (4009)  
C/M40      747. Dürrenberger Jens                   65 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:43.49,9     43.17,6  (5638)  
C/M20     1494. Pietrass Matthias                   71 Birsfelden                  1:35.15,4     36.14,7  (6743)  
C/M45      214. Wahl Moritz                         60 Birsfelden                  1:20.47,7     19.37,8  (1037)  
C/M55       94. Goetsch Otto                        46 Bischofszell                1:26.38,6     19.58,2  (4026)  
C/M45      475. Kreuzer Othmar                      59 Bitsch                      1:33.10,5     32.00,6  (4801)  
C/W40       94. Kreuzer Prisca                      62 Bitsch                      1:33.11,4     21.37,4  (4802)  
C/W35      119. Carissimi Anita                     67 Bleienbach                  1:37.35,6     28.04,2  (5254)  
C/M55      257. Gerber Ernst                        50 Bleienbach                  1:45.19,1     38.38,7  (5022)  
C/M65       26. Bonjour Jean-Pierre                 37 Blonay                      1:32.44,1     18.22,3  (4512)  
C/W35       69. Droz Dominique                      70 Blonay                      1:30.36,3     21.04,9  (4659)  
C/M40      242. Häusli Stefan                       62 Blonay                      1:19.23,8     18.51,5  (1851)  
C/M20     1136. Hirsiger Serge                      71 Blonay                      1:27.28,7     28.28,0  (1651)  
C/M20       95. Isler Patrick                       69 Bobst SA                    1:07.26,6      8.25,9   (396)  
C/W45       40. Joye Diana                          58 Blonay                      1:30.23,2     23.11,5  (4586)  
C/M20      722. Lisé Joël                           67 Blonay                      1:21.06,5     22.05,8  (2745)  
C/M55       86. Nicolet Claude                      48 Blonay                      1:25.34,1     18.53,7  (2319)  
C/M20      392. Pellanda Serge                      67 Blonay                      1:15.35,1     16.34,4  (1661)  
C/Elite     61. Pomelli Nicolas                     72 Blonay                      1:07.47,3     13.45,3    (56)  
C/W40      111. Quigley Ariane                      62 Blonay                      1:35.15,9     23.41,9  (5573)  
C/M20     1418. Quigley Brendan                     66 Blonay                      1:33.26,8     34.26,1  (6135)  
C/M20     1626. Seco Daniel                         75 Blonay                      1:39.22,8     40.22,1  (7758)  
C/M40      805. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                      2:08.18,1   1:07.45,8  (7150)  
C/M45      609. Burri Daniel                        56 Blumenstein                 1:44.30,4     43.20,5  (4510)  
C/M60       88. Egger Kurt                          42 Blumenstein                 1:34.20,6     29.58,0  (5027)  
C/M45      503. Rufener Hans-Peter                  56 Blumenstein                 1:34.31,7     33.21,8  (3482)  
C/M65       29. Braihier Paul                       38 Boécourt                    1:34.27,7     20.05,9  (5052)  
C/M50      138. Fallet Eric                         51 Boécourt                    1:24.54,5     21.17,8  (3547)  
C/W40       67. Roussy Danièle                      64 Footing Lausanne F2         1:30.07,5     18.33,5  (2592)  
C/W45       38. Nghiem Beatrice                     59 Bogis-Bossey                1:29.54,1     22.42,4  (2571)  
C/M40      251. Stiff Paul                          62 Bogis-Bossey                1:19.51,9     19.19,6  (6458)  
C/W20       10. Fahrni Nathalie                     74 Bôle                        1:17.46,0      7.50,9  (2115)  
C/M55      126. Godel Robert                        47 Bôle                        1:30.05,2     23.24,8  (3408)  
C/M40      793. Hurni Philippe                      62 Bôle                        1:54.59,4     54.27,1  (6669)  
C/M50      153. Perret Jean-François                54 Bôle                        1:25.55,8     22.19,1  (2737)  
C/M45      340. Thormann Ulrich                     60 Bôle                        1:26.53,5     25.43,6  (4751)  
C/M20     1001. Veloso José                         70 Bôle                        1:25.30,1     26.29,4  (3711)  
C/M20     1076. Lopes Strub Flavio                  78 Boll                        1:26.35,4     27.34,7  (4813)  
C/M40       99. Schild Thomas                       62 Boll                        1:12.37,2     12.04,9  (1034)  
C/M40      632. Rey Denis                           61 Groupe EEF.ENSA 3           1:34.25,2     33.52,9  (5088)  
C/M20     1314. Corbat Félicien                     84 Chouettes Vergers           1:31.00,6     31.59,9  (2301)  
C/M45      392. Corbat Roland                       56 Chouettes Vergers           1:29.16,8     28.06,9  (4197)  
C/M45      189. Griesser Roland                     58 Bönigen                     1:19.24,2     18.14,3   (601)  
C/M40       96. Lucio Angelo                        63 Bönigen                     1:12.29,6     11.57,3  (1836)  
C/M20      710. Hotz Michael                        68 Boniswil                    1:20.47,7     21.47,0  (2296)  
C/W20      222. Nicolet Laurence                    72 Bonnefontaine               1:39.18,9     29.23,8  (7453)  
C/M45      588. Perrin Jacques                      56 Bonnefontaine               1:41.26,2     40.16,3  (7196)  
C/M20     1838. Hintermann Werner                   70 Bonstetten                  2:01.42,4   1:02.41,7  (5616)  
C/M20     1371. Staubli Werner                      70 Bonstetten                  1:32.26,4     33.25,7  (7132)  
C/M55      112. Wiederkehr Peter                    49 Bonstetten                  1:28.36,6     21.56,2  (2602)  
C/M55      226. Baudraz Gérard                      48 Bonvillars                  1:39.35,2     32.54,8  (6804)  
C/M45      461. Féral Patrick                       59 Borex                       1:32.26,1     31.16,2  (6692)  
C/M20     1644. Huybrechts Christophe               69 Borex                       1:40.06,6     41.05,9   (828)  
C/M20     1475. Kraljevic John                      71 Borex                       1:34.48,3     35.47,6  (6591)  
C/JunF      15. Aebischer Nicole                    87 Bösingen                    1:44.59,7     25.49,3  (4229)  
C/M20      202. Baeriswil Andreas                   78 Bösingen                    1:11.06,6     12.05,9   (674)  
C/M50      104. Cueni Peter                         53 Bösingen                    1:22.23,8     18.47,1  (2688)  
J/CF        64. Kaeser Sandra                       89 Bösingen                      53.05,5     17.16,2 (10542)  
C/JunH      37. Krummen Thomas                      87 Bösingen                    1:23.34,5     20.07,7  (3303)  
C/M45        4. Meier Harald                        57 Bösingen                    1:04.22,3      3.12,4  (4014)  
C/W45      120. Meuwly Denise                       59 Bösingen                    1:42.49,5     35.37,8  (6419)  
C/M55       30. Pauchard Bruno                      49 Bösingen                    1:17.55,1     11.14,7   (783)  
C/M55      237. Puerro Martin                       46 Bösingen                    1:41.41,3     35.00,9  (5479)  
C/M60       54. Puerro Oswald                       41 Bösingen                    1:28.39,0     24.16,4  (2497)  
C/W45       94. Schenk Liliane                      56 Bösingen                    1:39.36,7     32.25,0  (5360)  
C/M20      141. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:09.23,8     10.23,1   (359)  
J/Walk     ---  Schulz Madlen                       47 Bösingen                    1:14.31,4     25.30,4 (10441)  
J/CM        82. Thalmann Christoph                  76 Bösingen                      56.20,0     25.10,6 (10648)  
C/CadH      11. Udry Matthias                       88 LAT Sense                   1:18.15,1     11.18,4  (1223)  
C/W40      181. Vogelsang Esther                    62 Bösingen                    1:43.39,0     32.05,0  (6166)  
C/M40      231. Aeby Didier                         64 Bossonnens                  1:18.53,0     18.20,7  (4151)  
C/M20      737. Chevalley Léo                       72 Bossonnens                  1:21.16,9     22.16,2  (3073)  
C/M45       79. Golay Daniel                        56 Romande Energie 1           1:14.15,2     13.05,3  (1394)  
C/M20      662. Rebetez Nicolas                     68 Bossonnens                  1:20.09,4     21.08,7  (1358)  
C/W20      215. Rohner Sarah                        79 Bossonnens                  1:38.52,2     28.57,1  (4232)  
C/M40       60. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  1:10.02,3      9.30,0   (695)  
C/M40      536. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                      1:29.43,0     29.10,7  (1813)  
C/M40      332. Aita Moreno                         65 Bottens                     1:22.54,0     22.21,7  (3678)  
C/M20       15. Grandjean Sébastien                 68 Schaefer Sports             1:02.38,7      3.38,0   (244)  
C/M20      520. Pittet Laurent                      75 Bottens                     1:17.59,5     18.58,8  (6717)  
C/M20      691. Brosy Philippe                      68 Botterens                   1:20.34,6     21.33,9  (1109)  
C/M50      380. Fluri Hans                          52 Bottmingen                  1:44.13,0     40.36,3  (4429)  
C/M20     1125. Rust Markus                         71 Bottmingen                  1:27.17,6     28.16,9  (3519)  
C/M60       69. Guerdat Georges                     43 Boudevilliers               1:31.07,9     26.45,3  (3213)  
C/M65       75. Jeannin Michel                      37 Boudevilliers               1:54.01,9     39.40,1  (7214)  
J/Walk     ---  Dubois Corinne                      73 Boudry                      1:12.23,0     23.22,0 (10140)  
C/M60      133. Fauguel Charles                     44 Boudry                      1:42.09,8     37.47,2  (1581)  
C/M50      338. Gonzalez Juan                       55 Boudry                      1:39.36,2     35.59,5  (6191)  
C/CadH      29. Juillard Amit                       88 Boudry                      1:30.55,6     23.58,9  (4335)  
C/M50      359. Juillard Yves                       53 Boudry                      1:41.55,9     38.19,2  (6363)  
C/M20     1319. Pellanda Bastian                    82 Boudry                      1:31.09,4     32.08,7  (3364)  
C/W50       71. Pellanda Giselene                   55 Boudry                      1:51.28,1     37.16,5  (7193)  
C/M40      795. Sandoz Alain                        64 Boudry                      1:56.39,9     56.07,6  (6670)  
C/M40      504. Schneider Roland                    63 Boudry                      1:28.20,7     27.48,4  (4016)  
J/Walk     ---  Gurtner Carinne                     64 Boulens                     1:01.59,6     12.58,6 (10210)  
C/M45       68. Cardinaux Bertrand                  60 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:13.20,3     12.10,4   (679)  
C/M45      420. Dénervaud Alexandre                 59 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:30.28,9     29.19,0  (6258)  
J/Walk     ---  Fumeaux Elisabeth                   65 Bourg-St-Pierre             1:22.26,5     33.25,5 (10530)  
K/EMC       39. Bugnon Corentin                     96 Bourguillon                    6.11,6      1.25,9 (11026)  
C/M40      346. Bugnon Marc                         65 Bourguillon                 1:23.09,6     22.37,3  (2409)  
C/M20      526. Köstinger Andreas                   70 Bourguillon                 1:18.05,2     19.04,5  (1523)  
C/M40      379. Morard Christian                    63 Bourguillon                 1:24.29,6     23.57,3  (2439)  
C/W20      119. Nyffeler Fabia                      85 Bourguillon                 1:30.39,6     20.44,5  (5225)  
C/M50      207. Volery Jean-Pierre                  55 Bourguillon                 1:29.53,5     26.16,8  (3756)  
C/M20       75. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                 1:06.19,5      7.18,8   (303)  
C/M50      286. Perroset Hubert                     54 Bournens                    1:35.34,8     31.58,1  (5200)  
C/M45      531. Ackermann Bernard                   57 Bourrignon                  1:36.18,9     35.09,0  (3647)  
C/M20      166. Chèvre Silver                       76 Bourrignon                  1:10.01,3     11.00,6   (930)  
C/M45      351. Frias José                          58 Boussens                    1:27.26,1     26.16,2  (3595)  
C/M40      105. Monnier Jacques                     61 Boussens                    1:13.05,0     12.32,7   (586)  
C/M50      111. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:22.57,9     19.21,2  (2387)  
C/M20     1325. Bouillis Thomas                     79 Bouveret                    1:31.13,3     32.12,6  (4366)  
C/M45      646. Chappuis Daniel                     56 Bouveret                    1:52.07,1     50.57,2  (7414)  
C/W20      316. Laurencet Sandrine                  76 Bouveret                    1:47.52,7     37.57,6  (5266)  
C/M40      176. Schmidlin Beat                      64 Boveresse                   1:16.20,4     15.48,1  (6834)  
C/M20     1015. Sanchez Jaime                       77 Bovernier                   1:25.40,0     26.39,3  (4806)  
K/EMB       49. Fournier Mick                       94 Bramois                        9.56,1      2.11,4 (12045)  
C/W35      106. Jacquod Caroline                    69 Jacquod/Jacquod             1:35.19,4     25.48,0  (7042)  
C/M20     1497. Jacquod Didier                      66 Jacquod/Jacquod             1:35.19,1     36.18,4  (7032)  
C/M20     1387. Ruff Eric                           69 Bramois                     1:32.46,7     33.46,0  (3465)  
C/M20       78. Seara Ricardo                       79 Lusitanos                   1:06.49,3      7.48,6   (245)  
C/Elite     34. Maffi Massimo                       66 USC Unione Sportiva Capri     59.55,2      5.53,2    (50)  
C/W45      134. Jaquier Jacqueline                  59 Bremblens                   1:47.04,8     39.53,1  (6435)  
J/Walk     ---  Bischof René                        62 Bremgarten AG                 58.07,1      9.06,1 (10052)  
K/CMB       19. Eggler Michael                      90 Bremgarten AG                 13.24,8      2.24,7 (13037)  
J/CF        29. Blaser  Silvia                      70 Bremgarten b. Bern            47.21,0     11.31,7 (10634)  
C/M50      256. Freudiger Stefan                    52 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:32.58,3     29.21,6  (5108)  
C/M20      677. Heggli Pius                         68 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:20.23,1     21.22,4  (1054)  
C/W45       63. Blum Erna                           58 Brenzikofen                 1:34.21,8     27.10,1  (4492)  
C/M45      102. Giddey Olivier                      60 Bretigny-Morrens            1:15.34,5     14.24,6  (1397)  
C/M20      480. Pittet Matthias                     72 Bretigny-Morrens            1:17.17,7     18.17,0  (1554)  
C/M20      984. Roduit Stephane                     69 Bretigny-Morrens            1:25.15,5     26.14,8  (6255)  
J/Walk     ---  Poget Anne-Françoise                49 Bretonnières                1:15.44,6     26.43,6 (10365)  
J/Walk     ---  Poget Paul-Henri                    44 Bretonnières                1:15.41,8     26.40,8 (10366)  
C/M50      212. Fischer Alfred                      55 Brienz BE                   1:30.02,4     26.25,7  (4699)  
C/M45      549. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   1:37.45,9     36.36,0  (5640)  
C/M50      196. Escher Willy                        52 Brig                        1:28.52,5     25.15,8  (2612)  
C/M45      217. Jordan Philipp                      60 Brig                        1:20.54,6     19.44,7  (2568)  
C/M40      318. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                        1:22.22,3     21.50,0  (1200)  
C/M40      551. Zurwerra Martin                     64 Brig                        1:30.22,6     29.50,3  (4476)  
C/M50      140. Huegli Marcel                       54 Brislach                    1:25.07,3     21.30,6  (2133)  
C/M55      100. Stefanicki Francois                 48 Brissago                    1:27.29,7     20.49,3  (4195)  
C/M65       10. Clement Jean-Claude                 38 Broc                        1:25.04,6     10.42,8  (2326)  
C/M40      352. Gachet Louis                        64 Broc                        1:23.23,1     22.50,8  (2182)  
C/M20     1587. Kopf Bruno                          68 Broc                        1:38.01,3     39.00,6  (5044)  
C/W35      236. Postiguillo Fabienne                69 Broc                        1:58.46,7     49.15,3  (7192)  
C/W35      110. Schorderet Karine                   67 Broc                        1:35.58,2     26.26,8  (6387)  
C/M55      196. Tissot Michel                       47 Groupe EEF.ENSA 3           1:35.30,6     28.50,2  (5336)  
C/M20     1147. Wiki Urs                            70 Brugg AG                    1:27.39,7     28.39,0  (5033)  
C/M20      123. Bruelhart Harald                    76 Brünisried                  1:08.50,4      9.49,7   (492)  
C/W40       90. Chiquet Myriam                      63 Brünisried                  1:32.44,3     21.10,3  (5361)  
C/W45      122. Marti Maria                         60 Brünisried                  1:43.04,0     35.52,3  (6744)  
C/W20      202. Piller Sabine                       79 Brünisried                  1:37.44,3     27.49,2  (4773)  
C/M20      913. Schöpfer Frank                      84 Brünisried                  1:24.11,2     25.10,5  (3012)  
C/M20     1111. Willi Roland                        72 Brünisried                  1:27.03,7     28.03,0  (2763)  
C/M40      419. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:25.46,3     25.14,0  (2440)  
C/M40      531. Bergamin Roland                     61 Brunnen                     1:29.22,2     28.49,9  (4034)  
C/M40      263. Hofacker Werner                     63 Bubendorf                   1:20.24,4     19.52,1  (1535)  
C/M40      434. van Den Boom Jack                   64 Bubendorf                   1:26.10,1     25.37,8  (2727)  
C/M20     1564. Gillièron Alain                     81 Buchillon                   1:37.04,0     38.03,3  (2785)  
C/M20     1790. Micco Fabrice                       72 Buchillon                   1:48.14,3     49.13,6  (7298)  
C/M50       69. Käppeli-Eberle Alois                53 Buchrain                    1:18.58,9     15.22,2  (1319)  
C/M50       45. Cadosch Edgar                       55 Buchs AG                    1:15.33,2     11.56,5  (1365)  
C/M40       47. Frei Walter                         62 Buchs ZH                    1:08.53,9      8.21,6   (820)  
J/CF        41. Kramer Berner Liliane               76 Büchslen                      49.43,9     13.54,6 (10269)  
C/M60       19. De Faveri Gianfranco                41 Bülach                      1:23.37,2     19.14,6  (3182)  
C/M60      134. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      1:42.11,2     37.48,6  (5314)  
C/M40      634. Afonso Marcel                       63 Bulle                       1:34.29,0     33.56,7  (4525)  
C/M50      184. Amaro Manuel                        54 Bulle                       1:28.16,2     24.39,5  (4769)  
C/M20     1264. Andrews Malcolm                     73 Bulle                       1:29.48,7     30.48,0  (5232)  
C/W50       57. Baechler Blanche                    55 Bulle                       1:47.25,6     33.14,0  (2772)  
C/M20     1678. Barral Miguel                       72 Bulle                       1:41.15,7     42.15,0  (7776)  
C/M40      407. Bonneville                          64 Bulle                       1:25.34,2     25.01,9  (5816)  
C/M40      787. Bovay Pierre                        64 Bulle                       1:53.36,0     53.03,7  (7664)  
C/M20     1200. Bussard Robert                      67 Bulle                       1:28.37,3     29.36,6  (4011)  
J/Walk     ---  Coquoz Brigitte                     68 Bulle                       1:06.20,0     17.19,0 (10115)  
J/Walk     ---  Cotting Christine                   68 Bulle                       1:09.50,3     20.49,3 (10121)  
C/M50      385. Currat Michel                       52 Bulle                       1:44.51,9     41.15,2  (2770)  
C/W35       61. Deillon Elisabeth                   67 Bulle                       1:29.46,5     20.15,1  (4689)  
C/M45      577. Delbreil Marc                       60 Bulle                       1:40.36,5     39.26,6  (6687)  
C/M45       53. Fragniere Benoit                    59 Bulle                       1:12.14,0     11.04,1   (479)  
J/CF         7. Fragnière Delphine                  86 Bulle                         41.05,2      5.15,9 (10159)  
K/EFA        8. Fragnière Jessica                   93 Bulle                         14.14,5      1.39,6 (13174)  
J/CF         4. Fragnière Noémie                    90 Bulle                         38.10,9      2.21,6 (10161)  
C/W55       20. Fuhrer Heidi                        48 Bulle                       1:36.38,4     21.10,3  (3562)  
C/M20     1205. Fuhrer Patrik                       75 Bulle                       1:28.38,5     29.37,8  (3132)  
C/M40      703. Genin Thierry                       61 Bulle                       1:39.41,4     39.09,1  (6275)  
C/M55       42. Gilles Jean-Guy                     47 Bulle                       1:19.55,1     13.14,7  (1795)  
C/M40       40. Glardon Denis                       65 Bulle                       1:07.59,3      7.27,0   (312)  
C/W20      243. Gremaud Emmanuelle                  80 Bulle                       1:40.53,5     30.58,4  (5029)  
C/M20      440. Gremion Claude                      71 Gremion/Gremion             1:16.38,5     17.37,8  (1228)  
C/W35       58. Gremion Martine                     70 Gremion/Gremion             1:29.03,8     19.32,4  (3615)  
C/M40      525. Guéron Thierry                      65 Bulle                       1:29.12,3     28.40,0  (3452)  
J/Walk     ---  Mqgne Eliane                        61 Bulle                       1:17.25,8     28.24,8 (10549)  
C/Elite     36. Nicolet Claude                      67 Ca Farvagny 1               1:00.21,1      6.19,1    (28)  
C/M20      826. Perriard Christian                  67 Bulle                       1:22.33,3     23.32,6  (4150)  
C/M40      480. Pittet Guy                          65 Bulle                       1:27.32,4     27.00,1  (4022)  
J/CF        23. Préel Eve                           86 Bulle                         46.02,7     10.13,4 (13191)  
C/M20     1293. Privet Jean-Michel                  66 Bulle                       1:30.27,8     31.27,1  (1821)  
C/M50      328. Pythoud Claude                      52 Bulle                       1:38.16,9     34.40,2  (4582)  
K/EMA        4. Repond Brice                        92 Bulle                         12.01,5      0.39,4 (13104)  
C/M45      138. Repond Jean-Bernard                 58 Bulle                       1:17.32,9     16.23,0  (1404)  
C/JunH      28. Repond Joris                        87 Bulle                       1:18.17,6     14.50,8  (1405)  
C/M40      194. Reymond Jean-Louis                  63 Bulle                       1:17.18,4     16.46,1  (3090)  
K/EFA        6. Robert Mathilde                     93 Bulle                         14.02,9      1.28,0 (13175)  
C/M40      248. Ruffieux Vincent                    65 Bulle                       1:19.37,1     19.04,8  (1486)  
C/CadH       4. Sallin Dimitri                      88 Bulle                       1:15.28,9      8.32,2  (2151)  
C/M20      614. Tornare Frédéric                    77 Bulle                       1:19.23,1     20.22,4  (2747)  
C/W20      320. Uldry Jessica                       80 Bulle                       1:48.28,9     38.33,8  (7803)  
C/M55       88. Ansermot Georges                    46 Bulle 1                     1:25.41,7     19.01,3  (2757)  
C/W35       25. Fragnière Ursula                    68 Bulle 1                     1:24.22,2     14.50,8  (2480)  
C/M20     1599. Kuster Dominic                      74 Bulle 1                     1:38.29,6     39.28,9  (7160)  
C/M20     1260. Porchet Jean-Louis                  78 Bulle 1                     1:29.42,3     30.41,6  (5598)  
C/M20      337. Schouwey Francois                   68 Bulle 1                     1:14.21,7     15.21,0  (1287)  
K/EMA       32. Tornare Germain                     93 Bulle 1                       13.57,6      2.35,5 (13134)  
J/Walk     ---  Luethi Willi                        37 Bünzen                        59.45,6     10.44,6 (10290)  
C/M60      161. Berchtold Bruno                     43 Buochs                      1:48.10,1     43.47,5  (6511)  
C/M60       60. Gerber Andreas                      43 Burgdorf                    1:29.12,9     24.50,3  (3245)  
C/W60       15. Gerber Hanni                        44 Burgdorf                    1:51.25,2     21.32,7  (7145)  
C/M20      617. Landolt Lorenz                      83 Burgdorf                    1:19.25,1     20.24,4  (4388)  
C/Elite     57. Pfister Markus                      82 Burgdorf                    1:03.54,1      9.52,1    (55)  
C/M60       17. Pfister Urs                         44 Burgdorf                    1:22.53,3     18.30,7   (568)  
C/M20     1230. Righetti Franco                     76 Burgdorf                    1:29.05,7     30.05,0  (2329)  
C/M45      440. Steffen Peter                       57 Burgdorf                    1:31.23,3     30.13,4  (3709)  
J/CM         4. Stähli Ueli                         85 Burgistein                    32.14,4      1.05,0 (10454)  
C/M60      135. Bersier Gilbert                     42 Bursins                     1:42.40,2     38.17,6  (6304)  
J/Walk     ---  Bressan Annie                       69 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:12.24,1     23.23,1 (10066)  
C/M40      780. Bressan Paolo                       65 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:49.34,1     49.01,8  (5534)  
C/M40      331. Demont Didier                       64 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:22.53,8     22.21,5  (3313)  
C/M55       89. Dumont Pierre-André                 50 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:25.53,5     19.13,1  (2519)  
C/W20      281. Francioli Belinda                   72 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:44.38,9     34.43,8  (6006)  
C/M20     1045. Francioli Jean-Marc                 71 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:26.02,5     27.01,8  (3469)  
C/M40      710. Jotterand Olivier                   65 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:40.09,3     39.37,0  (6626)  
C/M20      474. Leuba Laurent                       76 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:17.11,2     18.10,5  (6174)  
K/EFB       38. Roggo Camille Marie                 95 Bussigny-Lausanne             10.55,8      2.37,8 (12082)  
K/EFC       25. Roggo Juliette                      96 Bussigny-Lausanne              6.51,7      1.37,4 (11084)  
C/W20      221. Ruh Delphine                        84 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:39.15,2     29.20,1  (7730)  
J/Walk     ---  Schneider Michel                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.01,0       ----- (10566)  
C/W20      330. Streuli Sophie                      82 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:50.01,2     40.06,1  (6179)  
C/M20      806. Bösiger Patrick                     70 Busswil b. Büren            1:22.19,4     23.18,7  (4736)  
C/Elite     64. Heuberger Philippe                  80 Busswil b. Büren            1:17.02,4     23.00,4   (172)  
J/CF        39. Wasem Ursula                        81 Busswil b. Büren              49.24,5     13.35,2 (10492)  
J/CM        69. Wyss Urs                            68 Busswil b. Büren              51.54,1     20.44,7 (10504)  
C/W40       50. Frey Erika                          61 Buus                        1:27.44,9     16.10,9  (5163)  

total 592



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.