72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par lieu "A"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W45        8. Danao Cecil                         59 Aarau                       1:19.15,9     12.04,2  (2088)  
C/M50      213. Leimgruber Martin                   51 Aarau                       1:30.02,5     26.25,8  (2166)  
C/M45      509. Buergi Peter                        56 Aarberg                     1:34.52,8     33.42,9  (3642)  
C/M45      324. Graf Paul                           59 Aarberg                     1:26.17,7     25.07,8  (4225)  
C/M20     1227. Kurzen Adrian                       71 Aarberg                     1:29.02,7     30.02,0  (5367)  
C/M20     1648. Lüthi Remo                          76 Aarberg                     1:40.11,8     41.11,1  (6177)  
C/W50       67. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:51.09,2     36.57,6  (7188)  
C/W35       76. Wyss Petra                          68 Aarberg                     1:31.39,9     22.08,5  (5657)  
C/W50       66. Zinni Jréne                         54 Aarberg                     1:51.09,0     36.57,4  (7289)  
C/W35      168. Strassle Claudia                    66 Aathal-Seegräben            1:41.54,0     32.22,6  (6583)  
C/M20      644. Bouchet Sébastien                   76 Aclens                      1:19.48,9     20.48,2  (2009)  
C/W50       63. Breitenmoser Sonja                  52 Adetswil                    1:48.50,2     34.38,6  (6220)  
C/M55       67. Breitnemoser Walter                 46 Adetswil                    1:23.06,6     16.26,2  (3120)  
C/W20      349. Weber Svenja                        81 Adligenswil                 1:52.57,2     43.02,1  (5813)  
C/M60      165. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:48.44,0     44.21,4  (6309)  
C/M20      146. Biegger Michael                     71 Gilomen/Biegger             1:09.32,3     10.31,6   (801)  
C/M65       48. Blattner Robert                     40 Adliswil                    1:40.59,5     26.37,7  (2651)  
C/M45      158. Bohl Arnold                         56 Adliswil                    1:18.09,5     16.59,6  (2059)  
C/M20      985. Flückiger Adrian                    66 Adliswil                    1:25.15,8     26.15,1  (5668)  
C/M20     1107. Graf Michael                        73 Adliswil                    1:27.00,4     27.59,7  (6352)  
C/M50      124. Knobloch Edouard                    54 Adliswil                    1:23.54,4     20.17,7  (1308)  
C/M20      713. Kraehenbuehl Thomas                 77 Adliswil                    1:20.51,5     21.50,8  (2101)  
C/W35       83. Peter Renate                        70 Adliswil                    1:33.06,9     23.35,5  (3264)  
C/M60      181. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:57.15,6     52.53,0  (7109)  
J/CF         3. Weilenmann Corinne                  73 Aegerten                      38.04,5      2.15,2 (10494)  
C/M20      268. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Aegerten                    1:12.53,3     13.52,6   (506)  
C/M60       79. Hauser Hanspeter                    42 Aesch BL                    1:32.27,8     28.05,2  (3593)  
C/M60        9. Hedinger Edi                        42 Aesch BL                    1:19.28,5     15.05,9  (1619)  
C/M20      254. Nussbaumer Sandro                   77 Aeschi SO                   1:12.31,1     13.30,4  (1031)  
C/M55      189. Feller Hanspeter                    48 Affoltern am Albis          1:34.34,4     27.54,0  (4698)  
C/M20     1289. Lanz Christoph                      78 Affoltern am Albis          1:30.21,7     31.21,0  (4506)  
C/M45      335. Masset Jacques                      59 Affoltern am Albis          1:26.39,1     25.29,2  (1114)  
C/M20     1669. Schmid Beat                         69 Affoltern am Albis          1:40.54,2     41.53,5  (7731)  
C/W40        7. Giulieri Fiorella                   65 Agarone                     1:14.35,4      3.01,4  (1164)  
C/M45      375. Masciorini Mauro                    56 Agarone                     1:28.23,3     27.13,4  (5264)  
C/M20     1629. Rosseli Jack                        72 Agarone                     1:39.33,0     40.32,3  (5789)  
C/M60       13. Aeby Arthur                         45 Aigle                       1:21.14,0     16.51,4  (1243)  
C/M45      254. Cherix Ronald                       57 Aigle                       1:22.59,2     21.49,3  (1122)  
C/M20     1255. Jugen Guido                         74 Aigle                       1:29.35,1     30.34,4  (3523)  
C/M20      774. Kolly Rafaël                        85 Aigle                       1:21.56,7     22.56,0  (1675)  
C/M50      103. Muller Francis                      53 Aigle                       1:22.16,7     18.40,0  (2207)  
C/W45       28. Ravussin Isabelle                   58 Aigle                       1:26.00,3     18.48,6  (2350)  
C/M20      531. Rouge Andre                         74 Aigle                       1:18.08,1     19.07,4  (1826)  
C/M45      215. Basler René                         59 Aïre                        1:20.48,0     19.38,1  (1331)  
C/W20      297. Jaussi Sonia                        72 Aïre                        1:45.54,3     35.59,2  (7482)  
C/M20     1005. Rudaz Jean-Baptiste                 69 Aire-la-Ville               1:25.34,9     26.34,2  (3238)  
C/M20      326. Beaud Michel                        80 Albeuve                     1:14.10,5     15.09,8   (891)  
C/M40        6. Hermann Franziskus                  64 Albinen                     1:03.15,8      2.43,5   (306)  
C/CadH       9. Guex Jonas                          89 Allaman                     1:17.55,6     10.58,9  (4297)  
C/M40      624. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                     1:34.06,3     33.34,0  (2150)  
C/M20     1030. Rothen Nicolas                      79 Alle                        1:25.52,1     26.51,4  (4053)  
C/M20     1409. Vallat Eric                         72 Alle                        1:33.08,1     34.07,4  (4055)  
C/M40      172. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:16.03,2     15.30,9   (489)  
C/M45       10. Imhof Beat                          56 UBS Laufclub Basel          1:06.51,4      5.41,5   (346)  
C/M65       43. Kabis Erwin                         39 Allschwil                   1:39.36,3     25.14,5  (7087)  
C/M45      161. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:18.16,3     17.06,4   (902)  
C/M40       27. Friedlos Geri                       63 Altendorf                   1:06.45,7      6.13,4   (821)  
C/Elite     54. Zehnder Roland                      79 Altendorf                   1:03.39,0      9.37,0    (31)  
C/W50       62. Ackermann Antoinette                53 Alterswil FR                1:48.43,2     34.31,6  (6356)  
C/W50       20. Aerschmann Gaby                     52 Alterswil FR                1:32.32,8     18.21,2  (4497)  
C/M55      232. Aerschmann Joseph                   48 Alterswil FR                1:40.40,2     33.59,8  (5318)  
C/M20      352. Aerschmann Tobias                   76 Alterswil FR                1:14.46,5     15.45,8  (1227)  
C/W20       29. Baechler Chantal                    83 Alterswil FR                1:21.44,7     11.49,6  (2746)  
C/W45        9. Baechler Franziska                  57 Alterswil FR                1:19.25,8     12.14,1  (1194)  
C/M60       40. Bertschy Arnold                     45 Alterswil FR                1:26.32,9     22.10,3  (2238)  
C/Elite     12. Brügger Michel                      79 Alterswil FR                  57.01,6      2.59,6    (24)  
C/M20      535. Burri Patrik                        80 Alterswil FR                1:18.11,5     19.10,8  (1783)  
C/M20     1662. Haymoz Benno                        69 Alterswil FR                1:40.42,8     41.42,1  (5196)  
C/M20      374. Haymoz Pascal                       71 Alterswil FR                1:15.17,8     16.17,1  (1335)  
C/M40      603. Jungo Hubert                        61 Alterswil FR                1:32.44,6     32.12,3  (7231)  
C/M45      590. Mischler Alfred                     56 Alterswil FR                1:41.35,5     40.25,6  (7227)  
C/M20     1486. Nät Peter                           66 Alterswil FR                1:35.04,3     36.03,6  (1115)  
C/W20       96. Piller Anita                        71 Alterswil FR                1:28.45,6     18.50,5  (3434)  
C/M40      397. Piller Gilbert                      64 Alterswil FR                1:25.13,8     24.41,5  (3654)  
C/W20      179. Zahnd Manuela                       74 Alterswil FR                1:35.25,0     25.29,9  (5590)  
C/M20      527. Popp Pirmin                         74 Altnau                      1:18.05,4     19.04,7   (788)  
C/M20     1184. Schenk Bernhard                     70 Amden                       1:28.23,9     29.23,2  (1379)  
C/M20     1541. Känel Stefan                        66 Ammerzwil BE                1:36.33,3     37.32,6  (4532)  
C/M20      485. Aerni Sandro                        73 Amriswil                    1:17.22,7     18.22,0  (2362)  
C/M40      605. Meier Silvio                        64 Andelfingen                 1:32.48,8     32.16,5  (6706)  
C/M45       43. Dechevrens Alain                    59 Anières                     1:10.54,4      9.44,5   (927)  
C/M40      375. Favre-Bulle Olivier                 63 Anières                     1:24.10,6     23.38,3  (4339)  
C/M20      596. Helfer Philippe                     74 Anières                     1:19.04,2     20.03,5  (3021)  
C/W40       62. Hodel Francoise                     63 Anières                     1:29.13,7     17.39,7  (3451)  
C/M50      146. Wehrli Eric                         51 Anières                     1:25.33,7     21.57,0  (4474)  
C/W40       98. Annett Juliet                       64 Apples                      1:33.29,1     21.55,1  (6127)  
C/M60      180. Cousin Charles                      45 Apples                      1:56.39,8     52.17,2  (6469)  
C/M20     1202. Hynes Antoine                       81 Team Fédé 1                 1:28.37,6     29.36,9  (5696)  
C/W40      215. Koelemeijer Chollet Sandra          63 Apples                      1:48.40,5     37.06,5  (6463)  
C/M55       33. Richard Philip                      49 Apples                      1:18.38,1     11.57,7  (1336)  
C/M20     1059. Milesi Luca                         76 Arbedo                      1:26.14,6     27.13,9  (6541)  
C/M55       24. Mona Sergio                         50 Arbedo                      1:16.45,1     10.04,7  (1433)  
C/W20       79. Boufassa Teldja                     73 Arconciel                   1:27.19,2     17.24,1  (3293)  
C/W40      234. Gross Rose-Marie                    61 Arconciel                   1:50.42,5     39.08,5  (7791)  
C/W45      166. Kohler Janine                       58 Arconciel                   1:55.12,7     48.01,0  (7440)  
C/M45      183. Decorvet Michel                     60 Areuse                      1:19.09,8     17.59,9  (1209)  
C/W60       10. Kuni Myrtha                         44 Arisdorf                    1:41.41,3     11.48,8  (7495)  
C/W60        7. Müller Brigitta                     45 Arisdorf                    1:37.43,3      7.50,8  (6572)  
C/M20     1797. Goldschmid Mark L.N.                70 Arlesheim                   1:48.39,8     49.39,1  (5583)  
C/M20      393. Debieux Joel                        84 Team Fédé 2                 1:15.35,2     16.34,5  (4688)  
C/M45      452. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:31.59,4     30.49,5  (5370)  
C/M20      103. Beck Emmanuel                       72 Arzier                      1:07.42,4      8.41,7   (352)  
C/M50      205. Ecuyer Guy                          52 Arzier                      1:29.46,6     26.09,9  (3466)  
K/EMB       21. Mancuso Marco                       94 Arzier                         8.47,1      1.02,4 (12142)  
K/CMB       32. Mancuso Matteo                      90 Arzier                        15.14,8      4.14,7 (13183)  
C/M20      911. Ramuz Serge                         75 Arzier                      1:24.10,5     25.09,8  (3265)  
C/M40      370. Salamon Denis                       63 Arzier                      1:24.03,1     23.30,8  (6170)  
J/Walk     ---  Bernichon Ariane                    62 Assens                      1:17.52,8     28.51,8 (10041)  
C/M20     1707. Farina Piergiorgio                  71 Assens                      1:42.55,7     43.55,0  (7456)  
C/M45      115. Kopp Jean-Marc                      59 Generali Assurances 2       1:16.17,6     15.07,7   (754)  
C/M40      607. Cochard Jimmy                       63 Attalens                    1:33.19,7     32.47,4  (6063)  
C/M40      101. Feller Richard                      62 Attalens                    1:12.53,4     12.21,1  (2250)  
K/CMB       36. Gabriel Nicolas                     91 Attalens                      16.07,3      5.07,2 (13048)  
C/M20     1505. Gabriel Patrick                     68 Attalens                    1:35.41,8     36.41,1  (5308)  
C/M20      711. Guigner Christophe                  68 Attalens                    1:20.48,0     21.47,3  (2024)  
C/M20     1231. Perroud Sêbastien                   70 Attalens                    1:29.06,7     30.06,0  (4271)  
C/W45      178. Brudermann Vreni                    59 Attiswil                    2:06.58,6     59.46,9  (7687)  
C/M20      290. Holenweg Markus                     72 Attiswil                    1:13.19,3     14.18,6   (526)  
C/M45      172. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       1:18.45,4     17.35,5  (1299)  
C/M55      108. Augusto Xavier                      49 Aubonne                     1:27.55,8     21.15,4  (2589)  
C/M55      223. Christen Francois                   48 Aubonne                     1:38.53,2     32.12,8  (5382)  
J/CF       100. Christen Josiane                    47 Aubonne                       59.25,5     23.36,2 (10106)  
C/M40      788. Dessarzin Jacques                   61 Aubonne                     1:53.41,2     53.08,9  (7695)  
C/M40      313. Gonzalez José                       61 Sern Créations 2            1:22.11,4     21.39,1  (1646)  
C/M45      597. Lenoble Michel                      58 Aubonne                     1:43.14,9     42.05,0  (5328)  
C/CadH       8. Muller Leonard                      88 Aubonne                     1:17.43,5     10.46,8  (2578)  
C/M20      296. Muller Valentin                     84 Aubonne                     1:13.35,7     14.35,0  (1412)  
K/EMC       71. Regidor Valentin                    98 Aubonne                        6.57,1      2.11,4 (11133)  
J/CF        25. Rodel Barbara                       73 Aubonne                       46.52,3     11.03,0 (10389)  
C/M55      269. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:48.50,1     42.09,7  (7347)  
C/M50      329. Frei Werner                         53 Auenstein                   1:38.38,2     35.01,5  (5775)  
C/W20      375. Bersier Anne                        80 Aumont                      1:58.46,2     48.51,1  (7546)  
C/W35       87. Chanex Joye Muriel                  66 Aumont                      1:33.19,0     23.47,6  (6494)  
C/M20      731. Joye Eric                           67 Aumont                      1:21.11,3     22.10,6  (2491)  
C/M20      175. Bossy Gérald                        75 Autafond                    1:10.17,0     11.16,3   (445)  
C/JunH      38. Brulhart Anael                      86 Autigny                     1:23.53,7     20.26,9  (3037)  
C/W40      257. Brulhart Claudia                    62 Autigny                     2:03.30,9     51.56,9  (7592)  
C/M45      170. Brulhart Jean-Marc                  59 Autigny                     1:18.42,9     17.33,0  (2634)  
C/M20     1554. Küttel Bernard                      66 Autigny                     1:36.53,7     37.53,0  (5112)  
C/M40       59. Mauroux Patrice                     61 Autigny                     1:09.58,3      9.26,0   (416)  
C/M40      640. Schmoutz Nicolas                    64 Autigny                     1:34.59,1     34.26,8  (1653)  
C/M45      432. Châtenay Pascal                     57 Auvernier                   1:31.02,3     29.52,4  (7126)  
C/M55       73. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:23.49,7     17.09,3  (3414)  
C/M20     1827. Scheidegger Ernst                   67 Auw                         1:55.44,9     56.44,2  (6569)  
C/M50       50. Baltensperger Alain                 51 Avenches                    1:16.17,7     12.41,0  (1230)  
C/M20      650. Blanc Jean-Luc                      67 Avenches                    1:19.56,6     20.55,9  (3161)  
C/W40      241. Bovigny Danielle                    62 Avenches                    1:52.34,7     41.00,7  (7187)  
C/M50       56. Carrel René                         51 Avenches                    1:17.12,1     13.35,4  (1690)  
C/W50       58. Chuard Madeleine                    53 Avenches                    1:47.37,4     33.25,8  (7028)  
C/M40      627. Cramatte Jean-Daniel                65 Avenches                    1:34.13,8     33.41,5  (5287)  
J/CM        11. Dhyaf Amir                          88 Avenches                      35.51,0      4.41,6 (10133)  
C/M55      252. Jaquenod Jean-Daniel                48 Avenches                    1:44.30,8     37.50,4  (2347)  
C/M45      231. Lirgg Uli                           56 Avenches                    1:21.55,2     20.45,3  (2327)  
C/M20      864. Miauton Cedric                      77 Avenches                    1:23.22,6     24.21,9  (2590)  
K/EFC       35. Renevey Luce                        96 Avenches                       7.17,1      2.02,8 (11082)  
C/W35      123. Rey Renevey Cécile                  66 Avenches                    1:37.57,3     28.25,9  (5530)  
C/M40      401. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:25.20,6     24.48,3  (4420)  
C/M20     1476. Vez Christophe                      83 Avenches                    1:34.49,2     35.48,5  (4792)  
K/EFC       36. Allemann Estelle                    99 Avry-devant-Pont               7.23,1      2.08,8 (10060)  
K/EMC       64. Allemann Quentin                    96 Avry-devant-Pont               6.47,3      2.01,6  (4654)  
J/Walk     ---  Grivel Sandra                       69 Avry-devant-Pont            1:07.53,8     18.52,8 (10198)  
C/W40      228. Maillard Nadia                      64 Avry-devant-Pont            1:50.08,9     38.34,9  (6774)  
C/M20       93. Bossy Patrick                       71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:07.24,3      8.23,6   (903)  
J/Walk     ---  Buchs Uldry Hélène                  47 Avry-sur-Matran             1:19.01,8     30.00,8 (10606)  
J/CF        82. Camélique Muriel                    71 Avry-sur-Matran               55.39,6     19.50,3 (10581)  
C/W35      247. De Bourgknecht  M. Frangoite        67 De Bourgknecht/De Bourgkn   2:39.43,3   1:30.11,9  (7577)  
C/M70       33. De Bourgknecht J-Francois           34 De Bourgknecht/De Bourgkn   2:40.36,4   1:16.56,6  (7647)  
C/JunH       5. Dessibourg Valentin                 86 Avry-sur-Matran             1:08.42,3      5.15,5   (882)  
K/EFB       21. Ecoffey Emilie                      95 Avry-sur-Matran               10.00,5      1.42,5 (12036)  
C/W35      138. Gallandat Pillonel Florence         70 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.55,2     29.23,8  (3620)  
C/M20     1018. Gillard Damien                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:25.42,0     26.41,3  (1464)  
J/CM        10. Guillet Jean-Baptiste               89 Avry-sur-Matran               35.49,0      4.39,6 (10538)  
K/EMA       28. Guillet Marc-Antoine                92 Avry-sur-Matran               13.49,6      2.27,5 (13058)  
K/CFB       15. Guillet Marjolaine                  91 Avry-sur-Matran               16.36,7      5.05,9 (13059)  
C/W35      131. Hofmann Stricker Marlise            68 Avry-sur-Matran             1:38.16,3     28.44,9  (6417)  
C/M20     1309. Mettraux René                       67 Instit. agricole Fribourg   1:30.48,3     31.47,6  (4522)  
C/W40       45. Meyer Isabelle                      61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:26.38,1     15.04,1  (3457)  
C/CadH      16. Meyer Pierre-Yves                   89 Avry-sur-Matran             1:23.25,1     16.28,4  (4212)  
C/JunH      40. Minkah Alphonse-Marie               87 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.31,1     21.04,3  (5785)  
C/M20      343. Pillonel Patric                     71 Avry-sur-Matran             1:14.34,6     15.33,9   (592)  
C/M40      750. Pirlet Alain                        61 Avry-sur-Matran             1:44.10,1     43.37,8  (6325)  
K/EMB        5. Pirlet Quentin                      94 Avry-sur-Matran                8.06,0      0.21,3 (12077)  
C/M20      982. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Avry-sur-Matran             1:25.15,4     26.14,7  (1574)  
K/EMB       52. Stricker Fabio                      95 Avry-sur-Matran                9.57,0      2.12,3 (12098)  
K/EFC       28. Stricker Tanja                      98 Avry-sur-Matran                6.58,4      1.44,1 (11105)  
C/W20       39. Urech Caroline                      84 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.13,2     14.18,1  (2279)  
C/M50      151. Urech Pierre-Alain                  55 Romande Energie 2           1:25.50,8     22.14,1  (3097)  
C/CadH      19. Vipret Julien                       88 Avry-sur-Matran             1:24.04,5     17.07,8  (4227)  
J/CF       110. Waeber Chantal                      54 Avry-sur-Matran             1:11.03,8     35.14,5 (10637)  
C/M40      356. Bersier Yves                        65 Avully                      1:23.26,3     22.54,0  (1647)  
C/M20      692. Borrelli Claudio                    70 Avully                      1:20.35,2     21.34,5  (2361)  
C/M20       82. Dumauthioz Eric                     69 Generali Assurances 2       1:06.58,6      7.57,9   (377)  
C/M20     1504. Laurent Christophe                  68 Avully                      1:35.40,6     36.39,9  (7507)  
C/M20     1375. Passardi Alessandro                 78 Avully                      1:32.35,0     33.34,3  (3413)  
C/M20       52. Aymon Jean-Claude                   68 Ayent                       1:05.07,9      6.07,2   (248)  
C/W20      245. Brun Christel                       73 Ayent                       1:41.16,5     31.21,4  (7523)  
C/M55       65. Morard Freddy                       49 Ayent                       1:22.47,9     16.07,5  (3166)  
C/M65       76. Epiney Jean-Pierre                  39 Ayer                        1:54.55,6     40.33,8  (7311)  
C/M40      625. Melly Jean-Yves                     62 Ayer                        1:34.09,4     33.37,1  (5804)  
C/W35      151. Vergères Joëlle                     70 Ayer                        1:40.06,5     30.35,1  (6332)  
C/W40       61. Bärtsch Helen                       64 Azmoos                      1:29.06,5     17.32,5  (7475)  

total 201



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.