72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "Z"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
J/Walk     ---  Zahnd Jean                          50 Le Noirmont                 1:12.21,2     23.20,2 (10505)  
C/W20      179. Zahnd Manuela                       74 Alterswil FR                1:35.25,0     25.29,9  (5590)  
C/M20     1217. Zahnd Yannick                       75 Murten                      1:28.56,9     29.56,2  (4273)  
C/W40       99. Zahnd Zosso Myriam                  61 Fribourg                    1:33.36,3     22.02,3  (5304)  
C/M55      290. Zahner Alfred                       50 Gland                       1:56.50,5     50.10,1  (7426)  
C/W40       43. Zahno Beatrice                      64 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.03,8     14.29,8  (5718)  
C/W40      178. Zahno-Bracher Monika                65 Heitenried                  1:43.09,7     31.35,7  (6735)  
C/M40      358. Zahno Paul                          61 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:23.34,7     23.02,4  (2600)  
C/M55      178. Zahour Maurice                      50 F-Crozet                    1:33.36,6     26.56,2  (5719)  
C/M50      166. Zanarelli Mirko                     55 Lausanne                    1:27.09,9     23.33,2  (3380)  
K/EMB       12. Zanella Dimitri                     95 Thônex                         8.32,8      0.48,1 (12118)  
K/EFC       19. Zanella Mathilda                    98 Thônex                         6.30,5      1.16,2 (11117)  
C/M40      175. Zanella Sam                         62 Thônex                      1:16.14,4     15.42,1  (2321)  
C/M45      343. Zanetti Mirko                       60 Grand-Lancy                 1:26.59,9     25.50,0  (2343)  
C/M45      120. Zangger Alfred                      58 Niederscherli               1:16.44,0     15.34,1  (1340)  
J/CM        79. Zanni David                         69 Le Lignon                     54.31,8     23.22,4 (10506)  
J/CM        91. Zapf Christian                      75 Genève                      1:02.33,8     31.24,4  (7006)  
C/M50      419. Zapf Pierre                         52 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:51.53,9     48.17,2  (6287)  
C/M20      427. Zapf Stefan                         68 Meyrin                      1:16.27,4     17.26,7  (1274)  
C/M55      117. Zappia Jean Claude                  50 La Foulée D'Annemasse 2     1:29.17,5     22.37,1  (1638)  
C/W50       15. Zappia Martine                      51 La Foulée D'Annemasse       1:27.19,2     13.07,6  (1640)  
J/Walk     ---  Zarate Nancy                        78 Fribourg                    1:10.17,7     21.16,7 (10507)  
C/M20     1555. Zari Marco                          80 Grandson                    1:36.54,9     37.54,2  (7284)  
C/M20     1209. Zarli Massimo                       72 Coppet                      1:28.44,4     29.43,7  (4538)  
C/M20     1040. Zartemi Fabrice                     70 Moutier                     1:26.01,1     27.00,4  (2371)  
C/M50      110. Zaugg Ernst                         52 Ursenbach                   1:22.54,2     19.17,5  (1629)  
C/M50      435. Zaugg Hansueli                      52 Toffen                      2:39.23,5   1:35.46,8  (3764)  
J/Walk     ---  Zaugg Jacqueline                    68 Lohn-Ammannsegg             1:20.07,4     31.06,4 (10508)  
C/M20      800. Zaza Stéphane                       68 Morges                      1:22.17,7     23.17,0  (2152)  
C/M20     1779. Zbären Sébastien                    79 Nyon                        1:47.29,8     48.29,1  (6657)  
C/M20      144. Zbinden Bruno                       68 Schwarzsee                  1:09.29,8     10.29,1   (549)  
K/EFC       55. Zbinden Cindy                       96 Corjolens                      8.07,7      2.53,4 (11139)  
C/M40      155. Zbinden Henri                       62 Lausanne                    1:15.14,1     14.41,8  (1301)  
C/M40      805. Zbinden Jean-Daniel                 64 Blonay                      2:08.18,1   1:07.45,8  (7150)  
C/M55        8. Zbinden Josef                       48 Fribourg                    1:12.04,5      5.24,1   (721)  
C/M55       10. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                   1:13.26,4      6.46,0  (1159)  
C/JunH      13. Zbinden Michel                      86 Oberschrot                  1:12.27,4      9.00,6   (883)  
C/M20     1233. Zbinden Patrick                     66 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:29.07,2     30.06,5  (3556)  
C/M45       16. Zbinden Peter                       59 Guggisberg                  1:07.31,8      6.21,9   (268)  
C/M60       35. Zbinden Pierre                      45 Le Locle                    1:26.00,5     21.37,9  (2632)  
C/W35      197. Zbinden Priska                      68 Unterägeri                  1:46.23,5     36.52,1  (7294)  
C/M20      797. Zbinden Robert                      69 St. Silvester               1:22.15,6     23.14,9  (4363)  
K/EFA       12. Zbinden Tania                       93 Corjolens                     14.32,5      1.57,6 (13165)  
C/M40      189. Zbinden Urs                         64 Thun                        1:16.50,0     16.17,7  (2096)  
C/W20      319. Zehentmayr Sabine                   74 Obersaxen Affeier           1:48.24,9     38.29,8  (7770)  
C/M45      519. Zehfus John                         58 Rolex SA 2                  1:35.24,1     34.14,2  (5238)  
C/M20      338. Zehnder Adrian                      71 Ennetbaden                  1:14.23,5     15.22,8  (1043)  
C/Elite     54. Zehnder Roland                      79 Altendorf                   1:03.39,0      9.37,0    (31)  
C/M45      398. Zehnder Rolf                        57 Uster                       1:29.34,9     28.25,0  (5272)  
C/M60      134. Zelenka Antoine                     41 Bülach                      1:42.11,2     37.48,6  (5314)  
C/W35        2. Zeller Corinne                      68 Zeller/Zeller               1:09.42,7      0.11,3   (524)  
C/M20     1322. Zeller Frédéric                     66 Servion                     1:31.11,7     32.11,0  (5189)  
C/M40      129. Zeller Peter                        65 Zeller/Zeller               1:14.06,9     13.34,6  (1132)  
C/W20      248. Zellmeyer Christine                 73 Genève                      1:41.30,9     31.35,8  (5319)  
C/M45      203. Zemp Beda                           56 Schüpfheim                  1:20.20,3     19.10,4  (1745)  
C/M50      226. Zemp Konrad                         51 Herisau                     1:30.42,6     27.05,9  (6260)  
J/Walk     ---  Zemp Marianne                       56 Marly                       1:08.13,2     19.12,2 (10573)  
C/W50       68. Zendrini Antoinette                 52 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:51.15,7     37.04,1  (6030)  
C/M40      568. Zerioul Juba                        65 Epalinges                   1:31.08,6     30.36,3  (4115)  
C/M40      581. Zeugin Andreas                      63 St-Prex                     1:31.38,6     31.06,3  (4360)  
C/M45      401. Ziazi Najib                         59 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.46,6     28.36,7  (7741)  
C/M60       67. Ziegler Walter                      44 Baar                        1:30.54,3     26.31,7  (3455)  
K/EFB       49. Zignani Léa                         94 Fribourg                      11.50,3      3.32,3 (12119)  
K/EMC       54. Zignani Paul                        97 Fribourg                       6.24,7      1.39,0 (11118)  
C/M20      459. Zimmerli Christophe                 72 Dübendorf                   1:16.56,7     17.56,0  (2208)  
C/M45      493. Zimmermann Christof                 56 Schwerzenbach               1:33.57,1     32.47,2  (4479)  
C/M45      187. Zimmermann Jean-Claude              57 Lutry                       1:19.20,2     18.10,3  (2365)  
C/M20     1585. Zimmermann Jürg                     69 Zürich                      1:37.55,6     38.54,9  (3766)  
C/M50       38. Zimmermann Leo                      52 Marly                       1:15.08,1     11.31,4   (709)  
J/Walk     ---  Zimmermann Michel                   63 Marly                         58.21,3      9.20,3 (10574)  
C/M45      616. Zimmermann Pierre                   57 F-Ferney Voltaire           1:45.20,8     44.10,9  (5805)  
C/M20      195. Zimmermann Yannick                  74 Collombey                   1:10.51,5     11.50,8   (511)  
C/W35       20. Zingg Christine                     67 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.55,7     12.24,3  (1850)  
C/M45      265. Zingg Hanspeter                     56 Langenthal                  1:23.34,1     22.24,2  (2771)  
C/M60      160. Zingg Pierre-Olivier                43 Pully                       1:48.09,8     43.47,2  (7185)  
C/M55      297. Zinguinian Hratch                   46 Genève                      2:03.41,8     57.01,4  (7120)  
C/W50       66. Zinni Jréne                         54 Aarberg                     1:51.09,0     36.57,4  (7289)  
C/M20     1526. Zmilacher Didier                    66 Lausanne                    1:36.08,7     37.08,0  (5498)  
C/M20     1524. Zobel Fernand                       68 Riehen                      1:36.06,2     37.05,5  (6737)  
C/W20      384. Zobrist Franziska                   84 Gais                        2:01.28,0     51.32,9  (7742)  
C/M55      299. Zobrist Kurt                        50 Gais                        2:06.59,3   1:00.18,9  (7743)  
C/M20     1546. Zobrist Yann                        73 Lausanne                    1:36.39,8     37.39,1  (6020)  
C/JunF       2. Zoller Nina                         87 Herisau                     1:21.04,3      1.53,9  (2732)  
J/Walk     ---  Zollinger Doris                     57 Kloten                      1:06.39,4     17.38,4 (10575)  
C/M45      391. Zollinger Michel                    60 Les Cullayes                1:29.11,5     28.01,6  (5662)  
C/M60      183. Zonnevijlle Frans                   45 Givisiez                    1:59.56,8     55.34,2  (7430)  
C/M20     1829. Zoran Boris                         67 Les Marécottes              1:56.17,9     57.17,2  (7553)  
C/M40      378. Zoska Michael                       65 Pully                       1:24.23,5     23.51,2  (2116)  
C/M40       44. Zosso Heinz                         65 Niederbipp                  1:08.31,1      7.58,8   (401)  
K/EMA       17. Zosso Jann                          92 Fribourg                      13.21,6      1.59,5 (13145)  
C/JunF      13. Zosso Julia                         86 Düdingen                    1:43.05,3     23.54,9  (7013)  
K/EFB       24. Zosso Milena                        95 Fribourg                      10.11,5      1.53,5 (12120)  
C/M45      208. Zuber Benno                         60 Randa                       1:20.34,1     19.24,2  (1259)  
C/M20      802. Zuber Benoit                        80 Lausanne                    1:22.18,4     23.17,7  (3448)  
C/M40      240. Zuber Maxime                        63 Moutier                     1:19.15,2     18.42,9  (1010)  
J/CF        61. Zuber Stefanie                      83 Marly                         52.40,5     16.51,2 (10510)  
C/M55      258. Zuchuat Michel                      46 Savièse                     1:45.25,1     38.44,7  (7744)  
C/M65        4. Zuefle Ernst                        39 Mettmenstetten              1:21.36,5      7.14,7  (1552)  
C/M60       89. Zueger Alois                        43 Jona                        1:34.37,2     30.14,6  (3204)  
C/W40      247. Zueger Beatrice                     62 Giubiasco                   1:55.39,8     44.05,8  (7379)  
C/M50       18. Zuercher Arthur                     52 Lenk im Simmental           1:11.59,1      8.22,4   (407)  
C/M45       34. Zufferey Georges                    56 Vissoie                     1:09.34,7      8.24,8   (386)  
C/W20      253. Zufferey Mireille                   79 Venthône                    1:42.06,9     32.11,8  (6470)  
C/M55       59. Züger Othmar                        50 Greifensee                  1:22.16,9     15.36,5  (2525)  
C/JunH      25. Zülli Silvio                        87 Marly                       1:17.23,6     13.56,8  (4120)  
C/W35      238. Zumbrunnen Véronique                66 Belfaux                     2:01.48,2     52.16,8  (6129)  
C/M20       30. Zumsteg Stefan                      85 Densbüren                   1:03.51,3      4.50,6   (853)  
C/W20      141. Zumwald Judith                      74 Schmitten FR                1:32.38,4     22.43,3  (2789)  
C/M40      291. Zurbiggen David                     63 Ried-Brig                   1:21.33,2     21.00,9  (2399)  
C/M20      212. Zurbrügg Sandro                     72 Groupe EEF.ENSA 5           1:11.26,0     12.25,3  (4249)  
C/W35      183. Zürcher Esther                      70 Bern                        1:44.18,0     34.46,6  (6506)  
C/M45       42. Zürcher Paul                        57 Oberburg                    1:10.33,6      9.23,7   (748)  
C/M45      145. Zürcher Pierre                      59 Penthaz                     1:17.44,3     16.34,4  (2122)  
C/M20      706. Zurkinden André                     67 Düdingen                    1:20.44,5     21.43,8  (2137)  
C/M40      100. Zurkinden Andreas                   65 LAT Sense                   1:12.48,8     12.16,5   (749)  
C/M50      401. Zurkinden Hans                      55 Düdingen                    1:48.00,3     44.23,6  (6831)  
C/M20      407. Zurkinden Patrick                   75 Düdingen                    1:15.54,9     16.54,2   (685)  
C/W60        4. Zurkinden Pia                       45 Düdingen                    1:32.27,9      2.35,4  (2671)  
C/M40      264. Zurkinden Stefan                    64 Bock-Schwaller/Zurkinden    1:20.30,7     19.58,4  (1572)  
C/W40      202. Zurkinden Zuesi                     65 Düdingen                    1:46.41,3     35.07,3  (7750)  
C/M40      551. Zurwerra Martin                     64 Brig                        1:30.22,6     29.50,3  (4476)  
C/M45      662. Zutter Christian                    58 Lausanne                    2:10.15,8   1:09.05,9  (7745)  
C/M40      244. Zwahlen Gere                        63 Bern                        1:19.25,8     18.53,5  (2012)  
C/M40      695. Zwahlen Jean-Maurice                63 Küssnacht am Rigi           1:38.52,0     38.19,7  (6662)  
C/M20     1572. Zwahlen Keshab                      75 Hünibach                    1:37.18,1     38.17,4  (5391)  
C/W35      173. Zweiacker Fellay Véronique          66 Choëx                       1:42.42,6     33.11,2  (7248)  
C/M50      224. Zwicky Charles                      55 Massongex                   1:30.42,4     27.05,7  (6545)  
C/M20       79. Zyla Cédric                         78 Fribourg                    1:06.50,1      7.49,4   (442)  
C/W45       50. Zysset Marianne                     58 Uetendorf                   1:31.50,7     24.39,0  (6147)  

total 129



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.