72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "W"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      650. Wachtl Stephan                      63 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:35.32,8     35.00,5  (4039)  
J/CF       110. Waeber Chantal                      54 Avry-sur-Matran             1:11.03,8     35.14,5 (10637)  
C/M20      276. Waeber Christophe                   71 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:13.00,9     14.00,2  (1089)  
C/M20       75. Waeber Dominik                      72 Bourguillon                 1:06.19,5      7.18,8   (303)  
C/M20      633. Waeber Hanspeter                    72 Fribourg                    1:19.38,9     20.38,2  (2518)  
J/Walk     ---  Waeber Pascale                      63 Corpataux                   1:13.09,8     24.08,8 (10487)  
C/M45      348. Waeber Rene                         59 Groupe EEF.ENSA 4           1:27.13,8     26.03,9  (3625)  
C/JunH      54. Waeber Yann                         86 Marly                       1:35.59,3     32.32,5  (6750)  
C/M60      137. Waelti Claude                       43 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:43.17,3     38.54,7  (5013)  
C/W55       34. Wagner Bernadette                   49 Luzern                      1:42.30,4     27.02,3  (5779)  
C/M50      259. Wagner Martin                       55 Chaubert/Wagner             1:33.48,1     30.11,4  (6010)  
C/W45       53. Waheed Brigitte                     59 Chavannes-de-Bogis          1:32.30,6     25.18,9  (2629)  
C/W40      207. Wahl Christiane                     63 Préverenges                 1:47.24,2     35.50,2  (7395)  
C/M20      976. Wahl Didier                         68 Vuarrens                    1:25.07,4     26.06,7  (7465)  
C/M45      214. Wahl Moritz                         60 Birsfelden                  1:20.47,7     19.37,8  (1037)  
C/M40      515. Wahl Patrik                         61 Préverenges                 1:28.53,8     28.21,5  (1411)  
C/M55      271. Wahlen Werner                       47 Mervelier                   1:49.23,5     42.43,1  (7119)  
C/M20      154. Wahli Florian                       80 Bévilard                    1:09.45,5     10.44,8  (1417)  
C/M45      206. Waibel Walter                       58 Ittigen                     1:20.28,7     19.18,8  (1321)  
C/M20     1846. Wälchli Andreas                     72 Baden                       2:05.53,4   1:06.52,7  (7735)  
C/M55      109. Waldburger Fritz                    47 Wettswil                    1:27.56,9     21.16,5  (2388)  
C/M20     1759. Walden Stephan                      68 Murten                      1:45.32,5     46.31,8  (1599)  
C/M40      783. Walder Antony                       63 Onex                        1:51.45,4     51.13,1  (5379)  
C/W45        5. Waldmeyer Jana                      56 CA Belfaux                  1:16.02,0      8.50,3  (1095)  
C/M40      554. Walger Olivier                      64 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.25,4     29.53,1  (3659)  
C/M45      285. Wallach Timothy                     60 Bern                        1:24.27,0     23.17,1  (1779)  
C/M55      116. Waller Max                          50 Schliern b. Köniz           1:29.14,7     22.34,3  (4061)  
C/M20       44. Walt Daniel                         73 Uster                       1:04.37,5      5.36,8   (287)  
C/M45      452. Walter Bill                         58 Arth                        1:31.59,4     30.49,5  (5370)  
C/M45      306. Walter Franz                        59 Pensier                     1:25.31,2     24.21,3  (2340)  
C/M40      616. Walter Klaus                        61 Courgevaux                  1:33.48,3     33.16,0  (4491)  
C/W50       67. Walter Monika                       51 Aarberg                     1:51.09,2     36.57,6  (7188)  
J/Walk     ---  Walter Verena                       61 Seftigen                    1:18.27,2     29.26,2 (10491)  
C/M65       67. Walther Hans                        40 Genève                      1:50.58,3     36.36,5  (6473)  
C/M20        7. Walther Martin                      74 Beringen                    1:02.05,4      3.04,7   (213)  
C/M20      149. Walther Pascal                      71 Courtelary                  1:09.36,7     10.36,0  (1101)  
C/W55       58. Wälti Anne-Rose                     46 Biel/Bienne                 2:48.45,3   1:33.17,2  (7644)  
C/M60      139. Wälti Marcel                        45 Zürich                      1:43.28,6     39.06,0  (5324)  
C/JunH      50. Wälti Michel                        87 Thalwil                     1:31.07,7     27.40,9  (5652)  
C/M55       70. Wandeler Beat                       48 Giffers                     1:23.34,6     16.54,2  (2121)  
C/M20      536. Wandeler Jonas                      83 Fribourg                    1:18.11,8     19.11,1  (2246)  
C/W20      315. Wanner Jacqueline                   81 Dulliken                    1:47.47,1     37.52,0  (7270)  
K/EFA       39. Wantz Amélie                        93 Villars-sur-Glâne             18.01,6      5.26,7 (13139)  
C/M50      350. Wantz Christian                     54 F-Ingersheim                1:41.12,4     37.35,7  (1656)  
C/M60      112. Wapp Urs                            43 Murten                      1:37.48,2     33.25,6  (5149)  
C/M20      416. Waridel Jerome                      81 Romande Energie 1           1:16.16,1     17.15,4  (1398)  
C/W55       51. Warideli Mireille                   47 Orbe                        1:50.17,3     34.49,2  (7219)  
C/W20       66. Warpelin Nathalie                   72 Genève                      1:26.37,4     16.42,3  (3099)  
C/M20     1063. Warpelin Pascal                     69 Genève                      1:26.20,2     27.19,5  (3085)  
J/CF        39. Wasem Ursula                        81 Busswil b. Büren              49.24,5     13.35,2 (10492)  
C/M40      528. Wasser Max                          61 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:29.14,3     28.42,0  (7307)  
C/M20     1023. Watrin Michael                      71 Hennens                     1:25.44,2     26.43,5  (3050)  
C/M20     1116. Wavre Benjamin                      82 Chêne-Bougeries             1:27.07,3     28.06,6  (4277)  
C/M20     1103. Weber André                         71 Ins                         1:26.58,0     27.57,3  (4330)  
C/W45       66. Weber Charlotte                     57 Laupen BE                   1:34.41,9     27.30,2  (5150)  
C/W60       18. Weber Charlotte                     45 Zürich                      1:57.22,9     27.30,4  (7412)  
C/W60        6. Weber Doris                         41 St-Blaise                   1:36.13,8      6.21,3  (6596)  
J/CF        96. Weber Lara                          79 Vésenaz                       58.00,2     22.10,9 (10493)  
C/M20      944. Weber Laurent                       78 Fribourg                    1:24.34,5     25.33,8  (2077)  
C/M50       62. Weber Rolf                          51 Zürich                      1:17.54,8     14.18,1   (753)  
C/W20      267. Weber Romana                        85 Thalwil                     1:43.15,5     33.20,4  (4344)  
C/W20      349. Weber Svenja                        81 Adligenswil                 1:52.57,2     43.02,1  (5813)  
C/M20     1212. Wegnez Gilbert                      66 Engollon                    1:28.50,1     29.49,4  (2788)  
C/M50      146. Wehrli Eric                         51 Anières                     1:25.33,7     21.57,0  (4474)  
C/M45      421. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville           1:30.31,9     29.22,0  (2793)  
C/M45      289. Wehrli Roland                       59 Samstagern                  1:24.33,0     23.23,1  (1620)  
C/M20      643. Weibel Marcel                       71 Jegenstorf                  1:19.44,2     20.43,5  (6048)  
C/M40      394. Weibel Sascha                       63 Fribourg                    1:25.05,5     24.33,2  (6221)  
C/M20      324. Weidemann Dave                      67 Uster                       1:14.10,2     15.09,5   (438)  
C/M45      634. Weidmann Daniel                     58 Vessy                       1:48.12,9     47.03,0  (6300)  
C/W20       14. Weidmann Eliane                     81 Team Fédé 2                 1:18.53,6      8.58,5  (1765)  
J/CF         3. Weilenmann Corinne                  73 Aegerten                      38.04,5      2.15,2 (10494)  
C/M20      268. Weilenmann Felix                    73 Aegerten                    1:12.53,3     13.52,6   (506)  
C/M50      189. Weinrich Udo                        52 Cottens FR                  1:28.37,4     25.00,7  (4591)  
C/W45      143. Weinstein Michelle                  56 Martigny                    1:47.50,1     40.38,4  (6167)  
C/M50      364. Weißmüller Ewald                    54 D-Wiesbaden                 1:42.19,1     38.42,4  (5162)  
C/M65       85. Weiss Peter J.                      38 Benken ZH                   2:34.25,6   1:20.03,8  (7641)  
C/W35       39. Weiss-Putzki Sabine                 67 Weiss/Munro                 1:26.16,9     16.45,5  (3023)  
C/M20     1120. Weissbaum Francois                  67 Fribourg                    1:27.09,4     28.08,7  (3294)  
C/M40      730. Weissbaum Jean-Jacques              62 Fribourg                    1:41.58,7     41.26,4  (5003)  
C/M65       53. Weissbaum Victor                    37 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:42.03,0     27.41,2  (6396)  
C/M40      613. Weisse Arno                         63 Conches                     1:33.38,5     33.06,2  (5577)  
C/M45      533. Weissenbach Pierre                  57 Lausanne                    1:36.32,0     35.22,1  (5171)  
C/M40      337. Weisstanner Andreas                 62 Celerina                    1:22.57,4     22.25,1  (5155)  
C/W45       71. Weisstanner Barbara                 58 Celerina                    1:35.08,5     27.56,8  (5156)  
C/W20       41. Weller Valérie                      80 La Tour-de-Trême            1:24.15,4     14.20,3  (2269)  
C/W20      203. Wells Justyna                       71 Trélex                      1:37.47,0     27.51,9  (7736)  
C/M45      502. Welten Peter                        60 Horw                        1:34.30,0     33.20,1  (6495)  
C/M20     1601. Welti Pascal                        68 Zürich                      1:38.30,3     39.29,6  (4102)  
J/Walk     ---  Wenger Kathrin                      48 Neuenegg                    1:20.14,6     31.13,6 (10495)  
C/W20      279. Wenger Nora                         83 Fribourg                    1:44.32,5     34.37,4  (7556)  
C/M20     1682. Wenger Stefan                       66 Fribourg                    1:41.20,1     42.19,4  (7101)  
C/M40      421. Wenker Jean                         61 Fribourg                    1:25.51,8     25.19,5  (2126)  
C/M20      802. Wermelinger Fabian                  80 Rapperswil SG               1:22.18,4     23.17,7  (4728)  
C/M20     1458. Wermelinger Thomas                  85 Wollerau                    1:34.18,1     35.17,4  (4729)  
C/M20     1222. Werndli Roger                       76 Staufen                     1:28.59,9     29.59,2  (3770)  
C/W60       19. Werren Jacqueline                   42 Chavannes-Renens            1:58.38,2     28.45,7  (7587)  
C/W45      104. Werro Carmen                        58 Pensier                     1:40.16,8     33.05,1  (7125)  
K/EFB       41. Werro Caroline                      95 Pensier                       11.15,5      2.57,5 (12147)  
J/CM        68. Werro Daniel                        67 Pensier                       51.18,6     20.09,2 (10656)  
K/EFB       40. Werro Laura                         95 Pensier                       11.13,8      2.55,8 (12146)  
C/W45      110. Werro Monique                       60 Pully                       1:41.19,4     34.07,7  (6797)  
C/M50      367. Werro Philippe                      52 Pully                       1:42.33,0     38.56,3  (6798)  
C/W20      127. Werthmüller Gabriele                74 Schönenwerd                 1:31.26,1     21.31,0  (7738)  
C/M60      126. Werthmüller Wädi                    44 Moosleerau                  1:40.17,4     35.54,8  (2731)  
C/W55       14. Weser Elisabeth                     49 Rüfenacht BE                1:34.37,2     19.09,1  (5250)  
C/M45      262. Wespi Thomas                        58 Bern                        1:23.27,4     22.17,5  (1311)  
C/M45      271. Wesse Marc                          56 F-Sesmy                     1:23.49,9     22.40,0  (2796)  
C/M20      348. Wetli Andreas                       76 Staufen                     1:14.39,4     15.38,7  (3772)  
C/W35       89. Wetzel Eve                          69 D-Itzehoe                   1:33.40,8     24.09,4  (3016)  
C/M20     1421. Wetzel Jörg                         70 D-Itzehoe                   1:33.30,1     34.29,4  (3017)  
C/M20     1578. Wey Marc                            68 Reinach BL                  1:37.26,3     38.25,6  (5356)  
K/EMC       62. Wey Samuel                          97 Rossens FR                     6.46,3      2.00,6 (11136)  
C/Elite      1. Weyessa Urguessa                    ?? Ethiopie                      54.02,0       -----    (77)  
C/W20      151. Whiting Melissa                     73 Lausanne                    1:33.19,0     23.23,9  (2781)  
C/M20     1641. Wicht Dominique                     67 Murten                      1:40.04,1     41.03,4  (6537)  
C/M40      204. Wicht Eric                          65 Léchelles                   1:17.42,2     17.09,9  (2495)  
K/EMB       40. Wicht Mathieu                       95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.39,1      1.54,4 (12110)  
K/EFC        9. Wicki Céline                        96 St. Silvester                  5.48,7      0.34,4 (11113)  
C/M45       84. Wicki Daniel                        60 St. Silvester               1:14.45,5     13.35,6  (1242)  
C/M20     1067. Wider Christian                     73 Etoy                        1:26.23,7     27.23,0  (4060)  
C/M50      105. Wider Marcel                        53 Fribourg                    1:22.33,0     18.56,3   (686)  
J/CF        77. Wider Séverine                      71 Etoy                          54.32,3     18.43,0 (10496)  
C/M40      334. Widmer Etienne                      63 Neyruz FR                   1:22.55,3     22.23,0  (2411)  
C/M50       52. Widmer Franz                        54 Fahrwangen                  1:16.41,9     13.05,2   (863)  
C/M55      265. Widmer Hans-Jörg                    48 Kloten                      1:47.45,9     41.05,5  (4730)  
C/M45      175. Widmer Hanspeter                    59 Lützelflüh-Goldb            1:18.52,1     17.42,2  (1261)  
C/M65       59. Widmer Jean-Pierre                  38 Les Avanchets               1:46.13,6     31.51,8  (5502)  
C/W20      244. Widmer Karin                        82 Gossau SG                   1:41.05,3     31.10,2  (7199)  
C/M65       14. Widmer-Klaiber Paul                 39 Effretikon                  1:28.13,4     13.51,6  (2317)  
C/M20     1072. Widmer Laurent                      75 Bern                        1:26.30,9     27.30,2  (2644)  
C/M45      602. Widmer Marc                         60 Vessy                       1:43.44,9     42.35,0  (5511)  
K/EMB       35. Widmer Maxime                       94 Neyruz FR                      9.34,7      1.50,0 (12136)  
C/M20      758. Widmer Youri                        82 Savigny                     1:21.34,2     22.33,5  (7043)  
C/M50      113. Wiederkehr Beat                     52 Wohlen AG                   1:23.00,3     19.23,6  (1312)  
C/M55      112. Wiederkehr Peter                    49 Bonstetten                  1:28.36,6     21.56,2  (2602)  
C/M45      240. Wiedmer Hansruedi                   56 Solothurn                   1:22.21,1     21.11,2  (3119)  
C/M55       72. Wieland Fritz                       48 Murten                      1:23.43,5     17.03,1  (2583)  
C/M20      733. Wigersma David                      71 Cossonay-Ville              1:21.12,4     22.11,7  (2419)  
C/M20     1326. Wijnands Thijs                      67 F-Thoiry                    1:31.14,4     32.13,7  (3087)  
C/M20     1147. Wiki Urs                            70 Brugg AG                    1:27.39,7     28.39,0  (5033)  
C/M20     1485. Wild Jean-Pierre                    71 Perly                       1:35.02,8     36.02,1  (5017)  
C/M20      621. Wildhaber Heinz                     72 Bäretswil                   1:19.29,1     20.28,4  (1587)  
C/M45      444. Wildi Beat                          57 St. Gallen                  1:31.35,4     30.25,5  (4116)  
C/M40       56. Wilhelm Christophe                  65 Lausanne                    1:09.45,9      9.13,6   (574)  
K/EFB        4. Willa Gayane                        95 Jeuss                          8.45,3      0.27,3 (12111)  
K/EMB       59. Willcocks Christopher               94 Onex                          10.09,6      2.24,9 (12112)  
C/JunH      10. Willemin J-Daniel                   86 Epauvillers                 1:10.56,6      7.29,8  (1402)  
J/Walk     ---  Willemin Jacqueline                 65 Le Noirmont                 1:23.40,8     34.39,8 (10497)  
C/M40      104. Willemin Yves                       61 F-Maiche                    1:13.03,7     12.31,4   (651)  
C/M20      110. Willi Christof                      78 Steffisburg                 1:08.09,7      9.09,0   (251)  
C/W35      136. Willi Nicole                        66 Zürich                      1:38.50,4     29.19,0  (4189)  
C/M20     1111. Willi Roland                        72 Brünisried                  1:27.03,7     28.03,0  (2763)  
C/M20      627. Wilmart Bruno                       71 F-St Jeoire                 1:19.33,8     20.33,1  (2795)  
C/W20      224. Winiker Andrea                      78 Fribourg                    1:39.21,7     29.26,6  (6490)  
C/M55      269. Winkelmann Eric                     47 Aubonne                     1:48.50,1     42.09,7  (7347)  
K/EMB       56. Winkelmann Fabian                   94 Murten                        10.03,0      2.18,3 (12113)  
C/M50      191. Winkelmann Hans                     53 Münchenwiler                1:28.41,7     25.05,0  (4731)  
K/EFC       24. Winkelmann Valeria                  97 Murten                         6.50,3      1.36,0 (11114)  
C/M20     1755. Winkler Raphaël                     76 Neuchâtel                   1:45.22,9     46.22,2  (7615)  
C/M20     1050. Winzenried Patrick                  69 La Conversion               1:26.07,0     27.06,3  (6568)  
C/M20      137. Wirth Dominik                       73 Marly                       1:09.14,0     10.13,3   (926)  
C/M20     1520. Wisler Richard                      71 Les Paccots                 1:35.58,6     36.57,9  (4762)  
C/W40      259. Wismer Marie-Aude                   64 Les Cullayes                2:12.19,1   1:00.45,1  (3621)  
J/CM        83. Wissler Peter                       77 Sins                          56.20,2     25.10,8 (10649)  
C/M20     1507. Wit Jan Willem                      83 Lausanne                    1:35.44,2     36.43,5  (7466)  
C/W45       83. Wittwer Annamarie                   60 Gwatt (Thun)                1:37.22,5     30.10,8  (6666)  
C/M45      484. Wittwer Bruno                       58 Gwatt (Thun)                1:33.33,5     32.23,6  (6652)  
C/M40      419. Wittwer Erich                       61 Brünisried                  1:25.46,3     25.14,0  (2440)  
C/M45      373. Witz Andreas                        60 Basel                       1:28.17,2     27.07,3  (4781)  
K/CFB       11. Wohlhauser Christelle               91 Giffers                       14.58,5      3.27,7 (13140)  
C/M20      130. Wohlhauser Ewald                    66 Gurmels                     1:09.07,0     10.06,3   (470)  
C/M45      229. Wohlhauser Ronald                   59 Pratteln                    1:21.45,7     20.35,8  (2211)  
C/M50      112. Wohlhauser Yvo                      55 Liebistorf                  1:23.00,1     19.23,4  (1438)  
C/M55      142. Wolf Georges                        49 CAF II                      1:31.03,3     24.22,9  (3535)  
J/Walk     ---  Wolfensberger Annemarie             50 Oetwil am See               1:07.17,8     18.16,8 (10499)  
C/M65       17. Wolfensberger Arno                  38 Lutry                       1:29.45,2     15.23,4  (4437)  
J/CM        58. Wolhauser Jean-Pierre               54 Fribourg                      47.41,1     16.31,7 (10622)  
K/EFC       41. Wolhauser Marie-Jeanne              96 Fribourg                       7.37,3      2.23,0 (11115)  
C/W40      129. Wolhauser Monica                    61 Seiry                       1:37.04,8     25.30,8  (5486)  
K/EMB       55. Wolhauser Nicolas                   94 Fribourg                      10.01,2      2.16,5 (12114)  
C/M40      373. Woodtli Reto                        64 Schüpfen                    1:24.09,5     23.37,2  (2159)  
C/Elite      1. Worku Tsige                         78 ETH-Ethiopie                1:00.16,6       -----   (127)  
C/M60      186. Wrage Paul-Friedrich                42 D-Friedberg                 2:18.50,9   1:14.28,3  (7739)  
C/W20      186. Wredaz Rosalie                      78 Martigny                    1:35.40,7     25.45,6  (7562)  
C/W55       22. Wuillemin Christine                 49 Genève                      1:38.33,9     23.05,8  (5113)  
C/W45      139. Wuillemin Madeleine                 57 Murten                      1:47.37,4     40.25,7  (6480)  
C/M50       33. Wuillemin René                      53 Murten                      1:13.56,3     10.19,6   (610)  
C/M60      131. Wuillemin Roland                    44 Meyrin                      1:41.48,2     37.25,6  (6297)  
C/W45      164. Wuilloud M.-Claude                  56 Marly                       1:54.23,9     47.12,2  (7351)  
C/M40      591. Wunderl Michael                     63 Gipf-Oberfrick              1:32.14,4     31.42,1  (5585)  
C/M40      578. Wünsche Peter                       65 Jeuss                       1:31.25,8     30.53,5  (5223)  
C/M45      399. Würgler Matthias                    56 Liebistorf                  1:29.36,6     28.26,7  (3352)  
C/M40      739. Würsch Matthias                     63 Thalwil                     1:42.39,5     42.07,2  (7378)  
C/M55      259. Wust Bernard                        49 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:45.33,1     38.52,7  (7359)  
J/Walk     ---  Wüthrich Anne-Sophie                64 Le Noirmont                 1:19.32,2     30.31,2 (10501)  
J/CF        17. Wüthrich Gisela                     71 Bettenhausen                  45.13,3      9.24,0 (10502)  
J/Walk     ---  Wüthrich Jean-Willy                 58 Le Noirmont                 1:30.00,8     40.59,8 (10503)  
C/M40      516. Wüthrich Ruedi                      62 Thunstetten                 1:28.55,5     28.23,2  (4130)  
C/Elite      7. Wyatt Jonathan                      72 NZL-Nouvelle-Zélande          55.06,9      1.04,9     (1)  
C/M40      348. Wyer Martin                         62 Lalden                      1:23.15,7     22.43,4  (3269)  
C/W40      250. Wyrsch Pillonel Isabelle            63 Wyrsch-Pillonel/Pillonel    1:58.02,9     46.28,9  (7594)  
C/M45      172. Wyser Norbert                       56 Au ZH                       1:18.45,4     17.35,5  (1299)  
C/W40      224. Wyser Vina                          63 Mühlethal                   1:49.45,5     38.11,5  (7524)  
C/M40      172. Wyss Benno                          63 Allenwinden                 1:16.03,2     15.30,9   (489)  
C/W50        7. Wyss Charlotte                      54 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:22.54,6      8.43,0  (3398)  
C/M40      215. Wyss Martin                         63 Liebefeld                   1:18.11,2     17.38,9   (755)  
C/W20      209. Wyss Müller Isabelle                71 La Tour-de-Trême            1:38.32,5     28.37,4  (7740)  
C/W35       76. Wyss Petra                          68 Aarberg                     1:31.39,9     22.08,5  (5657)  
J/CM        69. Wyss Urs                            68 Busswil b. Büren              51.54,1     20.44,7 (10504)  
C/M50      172. Wyssbrod Heinz                      54 Steffisburg                 1:27.37,9     24.01,2  (4732)  
C/W45      169. Wyssbrod-Urfer Jacqueline           59 Steffisburg                 1:56.12,4     49.00,7  (6733)  
C/W35      161. Wyssling Deborah                    66 Fribourg                    1:41.10,1     31.38,7  (6125)  
C/M20      963. Wyssling Markus                     74 Fribourg                    1:24.48,5     25.47,8  (4210)  
C/M40      196. Wyttenbach Walter                   62 Schüpfen                    1:17.27,0     16.54,7   (670)  

total 215



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.