72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "T"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/M40      246. Tacca Gianni                        64 Monthey                     1:19.31,9     18.59,6  (1271)  
J/CF        83. Tacconi Mireille                    70 Froideville                   55.43,0     19.53,7 (10463)  
C/Elite      6. Tadesse Abraham                     82 ERI-Erythree                  54.58,2      0.56,2     (6)  
J/Walk     ---  Taibo Raquel                        79 Le Noirmont                 1:15.24,3     26.23,3 (10464)  
C/M20      703. Tallant Lionel                      73 Nyon                        1:20.42,5     21.41,8  (3720)  
C/M45      411. Tamburini Enzo                      60 Montagnola                  1:30.08,3     28.58,4   (480)  
C/W55       33. Tanner Annemarie                    48 Mönchaltorf                 1:42.13,5     26.45,4  (6225)  
C/M20      108. Tanner Philippe                     69 Renens VD                   1:08.06,8      9.06,1   (587)  
C/W20       56. Tanner Sabine                       75 Kirchberg BE                1:25.35,5     15.40,4  (6661)  
C/M45      253. Tappy Luc                           57 Lausanne                    1:22.58,6     21.48,7  (3301)  
C/W50       59. Tarabori Loredana                   54 Lausanne                    1:47.45,6     33.34,0  (6523)  
C/JunH      58. Taramarcaz Gaël                     86 Sierre                      1:56.17,3     52.50,5  (7780)  
C/Elite     46. Taramarcaz Pierre-Marie             68 Verbier                     1:02.18,1      8.16,1    (64)  
C/M50      111. Tarayeff Jean-Pierre                51 Boussens                    1:22.57,9     19.21,2  (2387)  
C/M45       56. Tarchini Gino                       59 Saignelégier                1:12.40,3     11.30,4  (1753)  
J/Walk     ---  Tardy Alain                         67 Gland                       1:10.55,6     21.54,6 (10465)  
C/M40      673. Tarridec Jean-Luc                   62 Lavigny                     1:37.21,9     36.49,6  (6217)  
C/M50      308. Tatalias Platon                     51 Opfikon                     1:36.56,4     33.19,7  (5327)  
C/W20       28. Tauchhammer Gerhild                 71 Steffisburg                 1:21.40,1     11.45,0  (2407)  
K/EFB       12. Tavazzi Floriane                    95 St-Légier-Chiésaz              9.12,2      0.54,2 (12102)  
C/M20     1410. Tavazzi Jean-Paul                   68 St-Légier-Chiésaz           1:33.10,3     34.09,6  (7287)  
C/M45      448. Te Kloese Peter                     56 Nyon                        1:31.47,4     30.37,5  (6091)  
C/M45        5. Teixeira Antonio                    56 Zschokke                    1:04.42,1      3.32,2   (219)  
C/W35       80. Tejada Guerrero Gabriela            68 Thun                        1:32.52,5     23.21,1  (5781)  
C/M40      273. Tella Jean-Claude                   63 Lucens                      1:21.00,4     20.28,1  (7223)  
C/M20      860. Telley Sebastien                    81 Fribourg                    1:23.17,9     24.17,2  (2082)  
C/M20      498. Temperli Philippe                   67 Carouge GE                  1:17.39,2     18.38,5  (3060)  
C/M45      578. Tempone Edouard                     57 Mies-Tannay                 1:40.36,9     39.27,0  (6790)  
J/CM        63. Tempone Pablo                       89 Mies-Tannay                   50.04,2     18.54,8 (10644)  
C/M20      920. Tenes Ricardo                       71 Martigny                    1:24.14,7     25.14,0  (5069)  
C/M20      161. Tenthorey Claude                    76 Team Fédé 1                 1:09.53,0     10.52,3   (846)  
C/M20      340. Tercier Frederic                    68 Préverenges                 1:14.27,4     15.26,7  (2036)  
C/W35      129. Tereszkiewicz Marilyne              69 Epagny                      1:38.12,2     28.40,8  (5741)  
C/M20      819. Teriaca Pascal                      72 Bière                       1:22.31,2     23.30,5  (2183)  
C/W40       16. Terrapon Georgette                  61 C.S. Vallée du Flon, Boul   1:20.23,7      8.49,7  (1778)  
C/M50        2. Terreaux Bernard                    52 Monney/Terreaux             1:04.22,6      0.45,9   (249)  
K/EFB       32. Terreaux Cindy                      94 Posieux                       10.32,3      2.14,3 (12134)  
C/W40      108. Terrettaz Corinne                   65 Footing Lausanne F2         1:35.05,8     23.31,8  (5087)  
C/M20      499. Terrettaz Thierry                   74 Mollie-Margot               1:17.39,4     18.38,7  (4111)  
C/M50      217. Terrier Claude                      53 Genève                      1:30.11,6     26.34,9  (5601)  
C/JunH      45. Terrier Romain                      87 Bernex                      1:28.03,7     24.36,9  (6054)  
C/Elite      9. Tesfamariam Solomon                 76 ERI-Erythree                  55.25,6      1.23,6   (894)  
C/Elite     19. Tesfay Simon                        85 ERI-Erythree                  57.57,7      3.55,7    (12)  
C/Elite      3. Tesfaye Eticha                      73 Genève                        54.19,1      0.17,1     (4)  
C/M40      171. Tessitore François                  65 Cormondrèche                1:16.02,1     15.29,8  (1296)  
K/EMC       76. Teufel Baptiste                     97 Fribourg                       7.08,7      2.23,0 (11146)  
C/M40      236. Tewordt Matthias                    61 Bern                        1:19.07,2     18.34,9  (4395)  
J/CF        62. Tgetgel Gina                        74 Hérémence                     52.42,6     16.53,3 (10467)  
C/M55       92. Thalmann  Ferdinand                 49 Thörishaus                  1:26.06,0     19.25,6  (3338)  
J/CM        82. Thalmann Christoph                  76 Bösingen                      56.20,0     25.10,6 (10648)  
C/M40      536. Thalmann Hans                       65 Boswil                      1:29.43,0     29.10,7  (1813)  
C/M20      831. Thalmann J.-Francois                66 Flamatt                     1:22.42,2     23.41,5  (1325)  
C/M20     1763. Thalmann Sebastien                  71 Lausanne                    1:45.56,4     46.55,7  (7234)  
C/M20     1133. Thalmann Stephan                    70 Luzern                      1:27.27,0     28.26,3  (3545)  
C/M20      500. Tharin Frédéric                     84 Corminboeuf                 1:17.42,6     18.41,9  (1834)  
C/M45      279. Theel Ewald                         56 D-Stuhr                     1:24.08,6     22.58,7  (4254)  
J/Walk     ---  Theiler Christine                   59 Le Noirmont                 1:13.08,9     24.07,9 (10469)  
C/M20      225. Thenen Raymund                      68 Glis                        1:11.47,5     12.46,8   (514)  
C/M20      973. Theocharides Alexandre              75 Basel                       1:25.03,4     26.02,7  (4144)  
C/M45      377. Theubet Jean-Paul                   57 Genève                      1:28.24,3     27.14,4  (3443)  
C/M20      169. Theubet Philippe                    70 Pully                       1:10.03,1     11.02,4   (617)  
C/W20      378. Theuerkauf Laura                    77 Fribourg                    1:59.45,4     49.50,3  (6251)  
C/W20      255. Theuerkauf Sarah                    78 Fribourg                    1:42.13,1     32.18,0  (6244)  
C/M20     1386. Theules Olivier                     70 Sâles (Gruyère)             1:32.43,3     33.42,6  (4206)  
C/W20      171. Theurillat Christelle               74 St-Imier                    1:34.57,6     25.02,5  (6443)  
C/M20      464. Thevenaz Jean-Philippe              67 Lausanne                    1:17.02,0     18.01,3  (1780)  
C/M20     1666. Thevenaz Laurent                    73 Genève                      1:40.51,7     41.51,0  (3594)  
C/CadH      22. Thévenoz Olivier                    88 Soral                       1:26.11,1     19.14,4  (6117)  
C/M20     1198. Thévoz Laurent                      85 Russy                       1:28.36,7     29.36,0   (923)  
J/Walk     ---  Thevoz Mary-Line                    62 Missy                       1:14.42,0     25.41,0 (10470)  
C/M20      153. Thèvoz Olivier                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:09.43,2     10.42,5   (565)  
C/M20      207. Thevoz Stephan                      81 Corcelles-Payerne           1:11.15,3     12.14,6   (225)  
C/CadH      27. Thévoz Yvan                         88 Russy                       1:30.09,3     23.12,6  (5303)  
C/M20        2. Theytaz Jean-Pierre                 83 Sierre                      1:00.46,5      1.45,8   (216)  
C/W40      109. Thibaud-Emery Jolande               62 Lutry                       1:35.06,5     23.32,5  (3393)  
C/W20       87. Thibaud Stéphanie                   75 André/Thibaud               1:28.07,0     18.11,9  (5663)  
C/M20      140. Thibaut Johan                       72 Bern                        1:09.23,2     10.22,5   (860)  
C/M40      661. Thiebault Jean-Michel               61 Monthey                     1:36.30,4     35.58,1  (5271)  
C/M20      273. Thierrin Xavier                     79 Lucens                      1:12.56,7     13.56,0   (636)  
C/M20     1166. Thiongane Baidy                     70 Pully                       1:28.05,0     29.04,3  (5385)  
J/CF         5. Thomas Camille                      86 Vuadens                       39.29,5      3.40,2 (10471)  
C/M45       94. Thomas Jean-Luc                     57 Vuadens                     1:15.12,4     14.02,5  (1406)  
C/W20      311. Thomas Karine                       71 Sion                        1:47.10,4     37.15,3  (7486)  
C/M50       25. Thomet Guy                          54 CA Belfaux 2                1:12.53,6      9.16,9   (578)  
C/W20      277. Thomet Joëlle                       82 Belfaux                     1:44.00,7     34.05,6  (5591)  
J/CM         9. Thomet Martin                       83 Belfaux                       35.01,5      3.52,1 (10631)  
C/W35      194. Thomet Rollier Nicole               67 Nods                        1:45.16,9     35.45,5  (4809)  
C/JunH       3. Thomet Simon                        86 CA Belfaux 2                1:05.15,9      1.49,1   (580)  
K/EMB        7. Thomet Vincent                      95 Le Mouret                      8.11,2      0.26,5 (12103)  
C/M45      226. Thomet Yvan                         56 Posieux                     1:21.36,9     20.27,0  (1556)  
C/M20      445. Thomi André                         72 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:16.41,9     17.41,2  (1061)  
C/M20     1737. Thommen Stephan                     66 Fribourg                    1:44.37,2     45.36,5  (6761)  
C/M20       57. Thonney Kilian                      84 Team Fédé 1                 1:05.34,7      6.34,0   (847)  
J/Walk     ---  Thorin Anne-Claude                  60 Grens                       1:19.43,1     30.42,1 (10473)  
C/M40      635. Thorin Dominique                    64 Vuadens                     1:34.29,9     33.57,6  (4785)  
C/M40      188. Thorin Fabrice                      64 Grens                       1:16.47,4     16.15,1  (1366)  
C/M45      340. Thormann Ulrich                     60 Bôle                        1:26.53,5     25.43,6  (4751)  
C/M40      326. Thorsten Dedecke                    65 Fribourg                    1:22.44,9     22.12,6  (2253)  
C/M45      562. Thuner Bernard                      60 Founex                      1:39.05,1     37.55,2  (5514)  
C/CadH      35. Thuner Fabien                       88 Founex                      1:41.08,4     34.11,7  (4127)  
C/M60      157. Thürlemann Karl                     43 Egnach                      1:47.33,5     43.10,9  (5594)  
C/JunH       9. Thürler Joël                        86 Riaz                        1:10.45,2      7.18,4   (379)  
C/M20     1482. Thurre Jean-Daniel                  66 Saxon                       1:34.53,8     35.53,1  (6211)  
C/M45      527. Tiberghien Gaetan                   57 Carouge GE                  1:35.57,2     34.47,3  (5635)  
C/M40      148. Timmers Peter                       62 Lausanne                    1:15.07,2     14.34,9  (1760)  
C/M45      166. Tinguely Erwin                      57 Wünnewil                    1:18.32,3     17.22,4  (1452)  
C/M20     1679. Tinguely Fabrice                    78 Rossens FR                  1:41.17,0     42.16,3  (7777)  
C/M55       76. Tinguely François                   50 Villars-Glâne 1             1:24.17,2     17.36,8  (2179)  
J/Walk     ---  Tinguely J.-Marie                   57 Noréaz                      1:07.03,9     18.02,9 (10474)  
K/EMB       31. Tinguely Julien                     95 Onnens FR                      9.26,0      1.41,3 (12104)  
K/EFA       28. Tinguely Léa                        93 Noréaz                        16.05,0      3.30,1 (13132)  
C/M55      154. Tinguely Moritz                     47 Fribourg                    1:32.22,8     25.42,4  (3240)  
K/EFB       10. Tinguely Noemie                     94 Corbières                      9.09,8      0.51,8 (12105)  
C/M60      177. Tinguely Peter                      42 Tafers                      1:54.37,8     50.15,2  (5714)  
C/M55      293. Tinguely Roland                     46 Courgevaux                  1:58.32,2     51.51,8  (7210)  
K/CMB       16. Tinguely Simon                      90 Noréaz                        13.08,5      2.08,4 (13133)  
C/M60       44. Tinner Werner                       42 Ostermundigen               1:27.00,9     22.38,3  (3540)  
C/M20      858. Tippelt Gregoire                    73 Gland                       1:23.17,2     24.16,5  (2609)  
K/EMA       39. Tiquet Julien                       92 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.22,8      3.00,7 (13178)  
C/W35      239. Tissières Liliane                   66 Fully                       2:02.29,2     52.57,8  (7612)  
C/M40      771. Tissières Serge                     63 Fully                       1:47.14,6     46.42,3  (6535)  
K/EFC       21. Tissot Marion                       97 Cousset                        6.39,3      1.25,0 (11107)  
C/M55      196. Tissot Michel                       47 Groupe EEF.ENSA 3           1:35.30,6     28.50,2  (5336)  
K/EMC       83. Tissot Nicolas                      00 Cousset                        7.24,9      2.39,2 (11108)  
C/M65       83. Tissot Pierre                       37 Onex                        2:14.52,4   1:00.30,6  (7534)  
K/EMC       65. Tissot Vincent                      99 Cousset                        6.47,5      2.01,8 (11109)  
C/M50      371. Tobler René                         52 Zürich                      1:43.10,0     39.33,3  (5322)  
C/M20      523. Togni Eros                          67 Camorino                    1:18.04,5     19.03,8  (1251)  
C/M45      575. Tolosa Toni                         60 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.30,2     39.20,3  (5715)  
C/M45      435. Tolotti Enrico                      60 Moutier                     1:31.08,1     29.58,2  (3638)  
C/W20      130. Tomlinson Nathalie                  75 Tomlinson/Tomlinson         1:31.58,8     22.03,7  (3110)  
C/M20      882. Tornare Daniel                      72 Bern                        1:23.43,4     24.42,7  (4602)  
C/M20      614. Tornare Frédéric                    77 Bulle                       1:19.23,1     20.22,4  (2747)  
K/EMA       32. Tornare Germain                     93 Bulle 1                       13.57,6      2.35,5 (13134)  
C/M20     1052. Tornare Marc                        83 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:26.09,8     27.09,1  (1741)  
J/Walk     ---  Tornare Marinette                   60 Bière                       1:13.31,7     24.30,7 (10475)  
C/M20     1064. Tornare Philippe                    73 Gletterens                  1:26.20,5     27.19,8  (4406)  
C/M20     1340. Tornay Olivier                      66 Martigny-Croix              1:31.34,2     32.33,5  (4725)  
C/M40      187. Torres Antonio                      61 Bobst SA                    1:16.46,7     16.14,4  (2162)  
C/M60      181. Tosoni Dieter J.                    43 Aegerten                    1:57.15,6     52.53,0  (7109)  
C/M50      368. Tourably Ben                        51 Thônex                      1:42.40,9     39.04,2  (5526)  
C/M55       18. Tourdot Armand                      47 F-Belfort / Theatre         1:15.38,1      8.57,7   (622)  
C/M20      694. Trabaud Thierry                     82 Lausanne                    1:20.36,2     21.35,5  (5178)  
C/M20      965. Trachsel Cédric                     79 Lausanne                    1:24.50,2     25.49,5  (4616)  
C/M40      401. Trachsel Hans                       64 Avenches                    1:25.20,6     24.48,3  (4420)  
C/M40      708. Trachsel Stéphane                   63 Villeneuve VD               1:40.02,6     39.30,3  (6732)  
C/M20      299. Trachsler Tobias                    72 Grenchen                    1:13.40,0     14.39,3  (1805)  
C/M20      152. Tramaux Moïse                       70 Saillon                     1:09.41,9     10.41,2   (362)  
C/M55       41. Tramaux Walter                      46 Estavayer-le-Lac            1:19.36,0     12.55,6  (1384)  
C/M45      269. Travaini Francesco                  58 Riva S. Vitale              1:23.46,4     22.36,5  (3230)  
C/M20      666. Treichler Urs                       67 Richterswil                 1:20.11,8     21.11,1  (1612)  
C/M40      497. Treier Isidor                       64 Wölflinswil                 1:28.09,9     27.37,6  (1625)  
C/M20      749. Tremblet David                      73 Bernex                      1:21.25,6     22.24,9  (2799)  
C/W20      363. Tremp Karin                         81 VMI Université de Fribour   1:55.57,2     46.02,1  (7678)  
C/M50      406. Trevisan Sandro                     54 Windisch                    1:49.15,4     45.38,7  (7361)  
C/M20     1551. Triantafillou Christos              68 Bern                        1:36.48,5     37.47,8  (2726)  
K/EMA       55. Trinchan Fabrice                    93 Treyvaux                      15.32,8      4.10,7 (13135)  
K/CFB        8. Trolliet Camille                    91 Cheseaux-Lausanne             14.25,4      2.54,6 (13170)  
C/W50       21. Trolliet-Rey Mireille               55 Seigneux                    1:33.54,4     19.42,8  (4430)  
C/M20     1448. Trolliet Steeve                     82 Henniez                     1:34.09,3     35.08,6  (5340)  
K/EFB       54. Trotti Alice                        94 Noréaz                        12.19,1      4.01,1 (12135)  
K/EMA       61. Trotti Jean                         93 Noréaz                        16.10,2      4.48,1 (13137)  
C/M45      552. Troxler Alois                       59 Ipsach                      1:38.11,3     37.01,4  (6100)  
C/M40      368. Troyon Jacques                      61 Lausanne                    1:23.55,3     23.23,0  (2265)  
C/M20      893. Truchet David                       74 F-Mornex                    1:23.52,6     24.51,9  (5014)  
C/M20      185. Truffer Roger                       70 Randa                       1:10.33,2     11.32,5   (912)  
C/M50      353. Trummer Jean-Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                  1:41.29,3     37.52,6  (4526)  
C/M60      165. Trüssel Bruno                       44 Adlikon b.Regensdf          1:48.44,0     44.21,4  (6309)  
C/M50      420. Tschabold Jacques                   54 Pully                       1:51.54,6     48.17,9  (6392)  
C/M20      216. Tschann Michel                      67 Torny-le-Grand              1:11.29,8     12.29,1   (566)  
C/M40      586. Tschannen Martin F.                 65 Murten                      1:31.56,5     31.24,2  (3259)  
C/M50      373. Tschannen Walter                    54 Konolfingen                 1:43.31,9     39.55,2  (5536)  
C/M60      156. Tscherrig Paul-André                43 Sierre                      1:47.16,5     42.53,9  (7377)  
C/M45      368. Tschopp Martin                      56 Schmitten FR                1:28.03,3     26.53,4  (3186)  
C/M20      586. Tschopp Sebastian                   85 Schmitten FR                1:18.57,0     19.56,3  (3287)  
J/CF        38. Tschopp Stéphanie                   83 Schmitten FR                  49.17,4     13.28,1 (10476)  
C/W20      356. Tschumi Monika                      78 Zollikofen                  1:53.53,3     43.58,2  (7236)  
C/W20       36. Tschümperlin Sandra                 80 Pfäffikon SZ                1:23.20,3     13.25,2  (1742)  
C/M20      780. Tschuor Toni                        69 Obersaxen Affeier           1:22.04,0     23.03,3  (3723)  
C/W20      285. Tudor Marilena                      76 Lausanne                    1:44.46,0     34.50,9  (7769)  
C/M20     1618. Tuescher Stefan                     75 Möhlin                      1:39.10,6     40.09,9  (6649)  
C/M40       38. Tugler Dominique                    63 Cousset                     1:07.56,0      7.23,7   (626)  
C/M40       10. Turelli Nico                        61 Lusitanos                   1:04.14,9      3.42,6   (307)  
C/M40      669. Turin Michel                        63 Chardonne                   1:37.01,7     36.29,4  (7376)  
C/W45       65. Turrian Catherine                   57 Turrian/Turrian             1:34.40,9     27.29,2  (6234)  
C/M45      228. Turrian Frédéric                    58 Turrian/Turrian             1:21.41,6     20.31,7  (1507)  
C/M50      190. Tuscher Jean-Philippe               54 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:28.37,6     25.00,9  (6087)  
C/M20      729. Tuscher Julien                      83 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:21.10,3     22.09,6  (6800)  
C/M50      234. Tuveri Filiberto                    55 Grand-Lancy                 1:31.14,0     27.37,3  (3116)  

total 189



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.