72ème course Morat-Fribourg - par nom "S"

catégorie  rang nom/lieu                            an équipe/lieu                     temps      retard    doss  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C/W20      173. Saas Chloé                          78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:35.05,4     25.10,3  (4246)  
K/EMB       39. Sabo Elio                           95 Villars-sur-Glâne              9.38,4      1.53,7 (12086)  
K/EFA       10. Sabo Meril Nina                     93 Villars-sur-Glâne             14.27,5      1.52,6 (13117)  
C/M45      161. Sacher Christian                    56 Altdorf UR                  1:18.16,3     17.06,4   (902)  
C/M20     1288. Saillen Roger                       71 Châtelaine                  1:30.17,7     31.17,0  (5338)  
C/M45      561. Sala Dante                          56 Bellinzona                  1:38.57,2     37.47,3  (6526)  
C/M40      370. Salamon Denis                       63 Arzier                      1:24.03,1     23.30,8  (6170)  
C/Elite     49. Salamun Julien                      81 Vessy                       1:02.35,9      8.33,9    (61)  
K/EMC       68. Salerno Emmanuele                   96 Villaz-St-Pierre               6.50,2      2.04,5 (11089)  
K/CMB       18. Salerno Giuseppe                    90 Villaz-St-Pierre              13.17,3      2.17,2 (13118)  
K/EFA       42. Salerno Grazia                      93 Villaz-St-Pierre              21.52,6      9.17,7 (13119)  
C/M20     1727. Salina Florian                      74 Genève                      1:43.54,3     44.53,6  (3707)  
C/M45      268. Salina Nicolas                      58 Echandens                   1:23.42,6     22.32,7  (1474)  
J/Walk     ---  Salir Dominique                     60 Epalinges                   1:12.28,0     23.27,0 (10410)  
C/CadH       4. Sallin Dimitri                      88 Bulle                       1:15.28,9      8.32,2  (2151)  
C/M40      524. Sallin Jean-Marc                    64 Neyruz FR                   1:29.10,9     28.38,6  (4410)  
C/W40       17. Sallin Marianne                     63 Marly                       1:20.36,3      9.02,3  (2720)  
C/W35       15. Sallin Nathalie                     67 Mézières FR                 1:20.53,6     11.22,2  (3332)  
C/M20      906. Salomo Carsten                      79 Bern                        1:24.06,9     25.06,2  (6723)  
J/CF        28. Salvisberg Tabea                    75 Bettenhausen                  47.19,2     11.29,9 (10411)  
C/W35      133. Salzmann Clair                      68 Bavois                      1:38.24,9     28.53,5  (5059)  
C/M55      267. Salzmann Daniel                     47 Lausanne                    1:48.18,8     41.38,4  (6724)  
J/Walk     ---  Samaniego Doris                     55 Marly                       1:09.10,6     20.09,6 (10412)  
J/Walk     ---  Samaniego Luis Roberto              54 Marly                       1:04.34,5     15.33,5 (10413)  
K/EMA       25. Samaniego Patricio                  92 Marly                         13.36,8      2.14,7 (13120)  
C/W35       34. Sambuco Nadia                       70 Zürich                      1:25.22,6     15.51,2  (1735)  
C/M20     1015. Sanchez Jaime                       77 Bovernier                   1:25.40,0     26.39,3  (4806)  
C/M50      413. Sanchez Pierre                      55 Fribourg                    1:50.37,2     47.00,5  (7794)  
C/M40      795. Sandoz Alain                        64 Boudry                      1:56.39,9     56.07,6  (6670)  
J/Walk     ---  Sandoz Aline                        75 Le Noirmont                 1:27.16,0     38.15,0 (10414)  
C/W40      160. Sandoz Annick                       64 Le Landeron                 1:40.38,7     29.04,7  (6725)  
C/W20      159. Sandoz Céline                       75 Peseux                      1:33.51,2     23.56,1  (4598)  
C/W50       65. Sandoz-Heinis Charlotte             52 Neuchâtel                   1:49.59,6     35.48,0  (7400)  
C/M20     1287. Sandoz Yannick                      79 Neuchâtel                   1:30.16,2     31.15,5  (3046)  
C/M60      172. Sandrini Sergio                     44 Minusio                     1:52.03,0     47.40,4  (7444)  
C/M45      410. Sanga Walter                        56 Genève                      1:30.05,9     28.56,0  (6164)  
C/M45      607. Sangsue Pierre                      58 Fribourg                    1:44.15,8     43.05,9  (7092)  
C/M40      124. Sanna Daniele                       65 Claro                       1:13.57,2     13.24,9  (1077)  
C/M20     1250. Sansonnens Cédric                   68 Pizzaphone 1                1:29.28,8     30.28,1  (4138)  
C/W35      102. Sansonnens Laurence                 68 Pizzaphone 2                1:34.41,8     25.10,4  (6049)  
C/M40      564. Sansonnens Michel                   62 Chamblon                    1:30.58,1     30.25,8  (1141)  
C/M20       55. Santacroce Angelo                   66 Zschokke                    1:05.20,3      6.19,6   (325)  
C/M45       85. Santamaria Claudio                  60 Cugnasco                    1:14.45,8     13.35,9   (774)  
J/CM        25. Santarella Mauro                    78 Préverenges                   39.44,6      8.35,2 (10564)  
C/M45       66. Santi Mario                         58 Mesocco                     1:13.15,5     12.05,6   (668)  
C/M50       19. Santos Emidio Lima                  53 Fribourg                    1:12.00,3      8.23,6   (425)  
C/M45       52. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                      1:11.58,3     10.48,4   (575)  
C/M20      663. Santschy Arnaud                     71 Bernex                      1:20.09,5     21.08,8  (1609)  
C/M65       35. Sapanel Robert                      37 La Sarraz                   1:36.20,4     21.58,6  (7508)  
C/M40      566. Saperas Andreas                     61 Hemberg                     1:31.03,6     30.31,3  (3752)  
C/M20     1369. Sapin Bénédict                      73 Berger/Sapin                1:32.25,5     33.24,8  (5423)  
C/W45      140. Sapin Françoise                     59 Ecublens VD                 1:47.37,8     40.26,1  (5633)  
C/M55        5. Sarkis Peter                        50 Senarclens                  1:10.00,0      3.19,6   (408)  
C/M40      308. Sarrasin André                      63 Martigny-Croix              1:22.06,9     21.34,6  (1571)  
C/W35      233. Sassi Nicoletta                     69 Sierre                      1:56.18,3     46.46,9  (7773)  
C/M20      285. Saudan Guy                          69 Thônex                      1:13.13,8     14.13,1  (1119)  
C/M20     1194. Saudino Mikaël                      72 Genève                      1:28.32,1     29.31,4  (7653)  
J/CM        15. Saugy Jonas                         84 Granges-Marnand               36.28,1      5.18,7 (10415)  
C/W40       49. Sauser Anne-Catherine               65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:27.40,8     16.06,8  (3589)  
C/M40      392. Sauser Thierry                      65 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:24.58,4     24.26,1  (2359)  
C/M60      152. Sauthier Philippe                   45 Dubuis/Sauthier             1:46.21,6     41.59,0  (6619)  
C/M20     1370. Sautiere Hughes                     66 Rossens FR                  1:32.26,2     33.25,5  (6019)  
C/M45      641. Sauty Alain                         58 Pully                       1:50.48,9     49.39,0  (4154)  
J/Walk     ---  Sauvain Jocelyne                    56 Morges                      1:19.43,3     30.42,3 (10416)  
C/M55      215. Savary Bernard                      48 St-Barthélemy VD            1:38.12,6     31.32,2  (6253)  
C/M40      123. Savary Joël                         65 Corminboeuf                 1:13.47,4     13.15,1  (1347)  
C/W20      230. Savary Natacha                      78 Payerne                     1:40.03,3     30.08,2  (5756)  
C/W40      165. Savioz Anoie                        65 Grimisuat                   1:41.15,6     29.41,6  (7514)  
J/CM         8. Savioz David                        89 Vouvry                        34.34,1      3.24,7 (10417)  
C/M45       12. Savioz Jean-Marc                    59 Vouvry                      1:06.57,9      5.48,0   (256)  
K/EFB       37. Savioz Natacha                      94 Vouvry                        10.46,1      2.28,1 (12087)  
C/M45      283. Savoy Charly                        60 Tatroz                      1:24.17,7     23.07,8  (1341)  
C/W35      104. Savoy Christiane                    67 Lausanne                    1:35.10,5     25.39,1  (4794)  
C/M60       52. Savoy Hubert                        45 Plan-les-Ouates             1:28.18,8     23.56,2  (4502)  
C/M60       37. Savoy Jacques                       45 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:26.14,7     21.52,1  (3025)  
C/M20      306. Savoy Nicolas                       74 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:13.46,4     14.45,7   (443)  
K/EMA       31. Savoy Simon                         92 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.55,7      2.33,6 (13176)  
C/W20      279. Savoye Carine                       85 Cheseaux-Noréaz             1:44.32,5     34.37,4  (4275)  
C/W45      106. Sawerschel Marie-Claude             60 Petit-Lancy                 1:40.34,9     33.23,2  (5612)  
C/M45      454. Sax Hugo                            56 Neuchâtel                   1:32.06,8     30.56,9  (5762)  
C/Elite     13. Saxer Janina                        61 Dällikon                    1:08.54,5      8.37,9   (112)  
C/M20      969. Saxer Tobias                        69 Genève                      1:25.00,7     26.00,0  (3379)  
C/M45      560. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                      1:38.42,5     37.32,6  (3337)  
C/M55      303. Scaiola Emmanuel                    48 Les Cullayes                2:12.20,0   1:05.39,6  (5377)  
C/M20       33. Scaiola Jean-Philippe               75 Fribourg                    1:03.57,0      4.56,3   (293)  
J/Walk     ---  Scala Juanita                       68 Marly                       1:15.45,3     26.44,3 (10565)  
C/M20     1110. Scalabrini Sandro                   72 Servion                     1:27.02,7     28.02,0  (6056)  
C/W45       84. Scapozza Cristina                   59 Cugnasco                    1:37.31,6     30.19,9  (6229)  
C/W35      244. Scarpitto Evelyne                   69 Chézard-St-Martin           2:09.08,3     59.36,9  (7638)  
C/M40      210. Schaad Jean-Claude                  65 Delley                      1:17.56,7     17.24,4  (2277)  
C/M20      968. Schaad Marco                        76 Matzendorf                  1:25.00,6     25.59,9  (4028)  
C/M50      156. Schacher Guido                      52 Fribourg                    1:26.14,5     22.37,8  (3673)  
C/M20      420. Schaer Jean-Michel                  69 Corcelles NE                1:16.20,1     17.19,4  (1736)  
C/M50      121. Schaer Marc                         51 Neuchâtel                   1:23.34,6     19.57,9  (1802)  
C/M20     1328. Schaer Philippe                     73 Granges-Paccot              1:31.15,8     32.15,1  (3722)  
J/Walk     ---  Schaer Véronique                    65 Romanel-sur-Morges          1:12.29,5     23.28,5 (10418)  
C/M50      316. Schaeren Bernhard                   51 Schwarzenburg               1:37.28,8     33.52,1  (3601)  
C/M45      244. Schaeren Henri                      56 Täuffelen                   1:22.32,9     21.23,0  (3106)  
C/M55      234. Schaerer Bruno                      49 Geroldswil                  1:41.22,9     34.42,5  (2721)  
C/W20      164. Schaerer Catherine                  79 Trimbach                    1:34.28,6     24.33,5  (5326)  
C/M20      866. Schafeitel Pascal                   68 St-Prex                     1:23.25,0     24.24,3  (3773)  
C/W20      225. Schafer-Eggertswyler Nicole         72 Heitenried                  1:39.23,0     29.27,9  (4772)  
J/CF        10. Schafer Nicole                      87 Oberschrot                    42.50,9      7.01,6 (10419)  
C/M40      227. Schafer Reto                        61 Heitenried                  1:18.44,6     18.12,3   (659)  
C/M45      537. Schaffer Bernard                    57 Conches                     1:36.45,6     35.35,7  (2338)  
C/Elite     14. Schaffner Astrid                    62 Vernier                     1:09.40,8      9.24,2   (107)  
C/M65       60. Schaffner Jean-Claude               38 Rolle                       1:48.07,8     33.46,0  (6825)  
C/W40       10. Schaller Anita                      62 Fribourg                    1:16.37,7      5.03,7  (1357)  
C/M65        2. Schaller Armin                      39 Neuchâtel                   1:14.33,5      0.11,7   (551)  
C/W40      102. Schaller Brigitte                   65 Lausanne                    1:33.55,4     22.21,4  (5543)  
K/EMA       10. Schaller Damien                     92 Fribourg                      12.55,7      1.33,6 (13121)  
C/M40      184. Schaller Heinz                      62 Zuchwil                     1:16.36,8     16.04,5  (1748)  
K/CMB        2. Schaller Laurent                    90 Fribourg                      11.01,1      0.01,0 (13122)  
C/M45      274. Schaller Raphael                    57 Granges-Paccot              1:23.53,9     22.44,0  (3339)  
J/CM        86. Schär Jürg                          65 Courtaman                     59.32,0     28.22,6 (10420)  
C/W40      185. Scharwath Birgitt                   63 Pully                       1:44.05,2     32.31,2  (7140)  
C/M40      310. Scharwath Sven                      64 Pully                       1:22.07,9     21.35,6  (2262)  
C/M45      292. Schaub Andre                        56 Posieux                     1:24.42,3     23.32,4  (2502)  
C/W45       24. Schaub Bernadette                   57 Ca Farvagny                 1:24.41,8     17.30,1  (2492)  
C/W40      144. Schaub-Gentizon Corinne             65 Vevey                       1:38.43,1     27.09,1  (5539)  
K/EMB       20. Schaub Martin                       94 Posieux                        8.46,6      1.01,9 (12131)  
C/M45      559. Schaub Théodore                     59 Vevey                       1:38.42,3     37.32,4  (5537)  
C/M40      559. Schaub Yves-Pascal                  61 Bex                         1:30.47,9     30.15,6  (5712)  
K/EMB       83. Scheder Joël                        95 Fribourg                      11.54,3      4.09,6 (12132)  
K/EFB       53. Scheder Marie                       95 Fribourg                      12.06,8      3.48,8 (12133)  
K/EFC       59. Scheder Noemi                       98 Fribourg                       8.13,7      2.59,4 (11134)  
J/Walk     ---  Scheidegger Ariane                  66 Epalinges                   1:12.14,0     23.13,0 (10421)  
J/CM        55. Scheidegger Christian               63 Epalinges                     46.49,5     15.40,1 (10422)  
C/M20     1827. Scheidegger Ernst                   67 Auw                         1:55.44,9     56.44,2  (6569)  
C/M60      182. Scheidegger Hans Peter              42 Köniz                       1:57.58,3     53.35,7  (7413)  
C/M20      760. Scheidegger René                    70 Madiswil                    1:21.35,6     22.34,9  (4440)  
C/M40      716. Scheidegger Thomas                  65 Pfaffnau                    1:40.22,2     39.49,9  (4080)  
C/M20      457. Schelker Yannick                    73 Grandson                    1:16.55,8     17.55,1  (1621)  
C/M65       36. Schena Dino                         39 Monthey                     1:37.10,1     22.48,3  (2566)  
C/M20       84. Schenevey Gilles                    83 Jussy                       1:07.01,3      8.00,6   (366)  
C/M55       96. Schenevey Jean-Marc                 46 Mont-sur-Rolle              1:27.01,4     20.21,0  (2397)  
C/M20      347. Schenk Beat                         67 Flamatt                     1:14.39,3     15.38,6  (1050)  
C/M20     1184. Schenk Bernhard                     70 Amden                       1:28.23,9     29.23,2  (1379)  
C/W35      109. Schenk Francoise                    66 Marin-Epagnier              1:35.56,9     26.25,5  (5394)  
C/M45      394. Schenk Hans                         59 Heimberg                    1:29.21,1     28.11,2  (4221)  
C/W45       94. Schenk Liliane                      56 Bösingen                    1:39.36,7     32.25,0  (5360)  
J/Walk     ---  Schenk Margrith                     53 Flamatt                     1:17.13,3     28.12,3 (10423)  
C/M20     1783. Schenk Patrick                      80 Fribourg                    1:48.00,5     48.59,8  (4332)  
C/M20      467. Schenk Stephane                     74 Schaefer Sports             1:17.04,7     18.04,0  (1543)  
K/EMB       25. Schenker Frédéric                   94 Fribourg                       9.06,3      1.21,6 (12089)  
C/M40      427. Schenker J.-Martin                  64 F-Lhopital                  1:25.59,9     25.27,6  (3605)  
K/EMC       22. Schenker Laurent                    96 Fribourg                       5.50,5      1.04,8 (11090)  
J/CF        33. Schenker Micheline                  60 Fribourg                      48.47,0     12.57,7 (10597)  
J/CM        61. Schenker Nicolas                    92 Fribourg                      48.47,0     17.37,6 (10598)  
C/W20       25. Schenker Saskia                     79 Bern                        1:21.08,1     11.13,0  (1396)  
C/M20     1488. Schenker Thomas                     70 Langenthal                  1:35.09,1     36.08,4  (2769)  
C/M50      181. Scherer Alfred-H.                   54 Marly                       1:28.02,7     24.26,0  (3624)  
C/M40       92. Scherrer Felix                      61 Bern                        1:12.14,3     11.42,0   (508)  
C/W20      193. Scherrer Murielle                   75 Basel                       1:36.24,2     26.29,1  (4723)  
C/M55       61. Scherrer Walter                     47 Basel                       1:22.36,9     15.56,5  (1468)  
C/M20       54. Scherrer William                    75 Fribourg                    1:05.13,3      6.12,6   (415)  
C/M20      688. Schertenleib Joel                   78 Montaubion-Chardon          1:20.32,0     21.31,3  (2474)  
C/M20      327. Scheuner Christian                  67 Fribourg                    1:14.12,7     15.12,0  (2622)  
C/M40      245. Scheuner Rolf                       65 Nestlé                      1:19.31,3     18.59,0  (3169)  
J/Walk     ---  Scheuner-Tschopp Nelly              46 Lupsingen                   1:00.51,7     11.50,7 (10424)  
C/W20      234. Scheurer Laurence                   71 Villarepos                  1:40.23,3     30.28,2  (6726)  
C/M65       45. Scheurer Willy                      38 Lausanne                    1:40.08,0     25.46,2  (4634)  
C/M55       28. Schibig Viktor                      48 Illnau                      1:17.19,2     10.38,8  (1264)  
C/M20      959. Schick Thomas                       78 Optigal SA                  1:24.46,3     25.45,6  (2722)  
C/M20      257. Schiefermüller Prakash              74 Interlaken                  1:12.33,8     13.33,1  (1838)  
C/W20      112. Schiffmann Valérie                  78 Susten                      1:30.30,3     20.35,2  (4257)  
C/M40       99. Schild Thomas                       62 Boll                        1:12.37,2     12.04,9  (1034)  
C/M20     1438. Schiliro  Sandro                    77 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.50,7     34.50,0  (5747)  
J/CF        84. Schimpf Caroline                    82 Commugny                      55.56,5     20.07,2 (10426)  
J/CM        48. Schindler Adrian                    74 Rothrist                      44.41,8     13.32,4 (10427)  
C/M50       36. Schindler Jacques                   51 La Sarraz                   1:14.57,0     11.20,3   (843)  
C/M20      971. Schlaepfer Michel                   69 Hittnau                     1:25.03,0     26.02,3  (3249)  
C/M65       40. Schlaepfer Rodolphe                 40 St-George                   1:39.04,3     24.42,5  (5648)  
C/M55      194. Schlaeppi Beat                      46 Konolfingen                 1:35.27,2     28.46,8  (3345)  
C/M40      341. Schlaeppi Patrick                   65 Troinex                     1:23.02,7     22.30,4  (4037)  
C/W20      379. Schläfli Evelyne                    79 Matran                      1:59.52,1     49.57,0  (6589)  
C/M20      952. Schläpfer Kevin                     83 Epalinges                   1:24.41,4     25.40,7  (5814)  
C/W55       57. Schlosshauer Edelgard               48 Schliern b. Köniz           2:01.50,0     46.21,9  (7380)  
C/M20     1709. Schluechter Urs                     68 Fribourg                    1:43.03,3     44.02,6  (5649)  
C/M45      211. Schmid Abundi                       59 Zollikerberg                1:20.43,1     19.33,2  (4006)  
K/EFB       35. Schmid Adeline                      95 La Vue-des-Alpes              10.37,8      2.19,8 (12090)  
C/M45      259. Schmid Alfred                       58 La Vue-des-Alpes            1:23.23,7     22.13,8  (1355)  
C/M20     1669. Schmid Beat                         69 Affoltern am Albis          1:40.54,2     41.53,5  (7731)  
C/W40       40. Schmid Beatrice                     63 Heitenried                  1:25.14,4     13.40,4  (4650)  
J/Walk     ---  Schmid Carole                       65 Morrens VD                  1:12.31,4     23.30,4 (10429)  
C/M55       62. Schmid Christian                    48 Lutry                       1:22.37,7     15.57,3  (3055)  
C/M40      247. Schmid Christian                    61 Giffers                     1:19.33,1     19.00,8  (3675)  
C/M40      325. Schmid Christian                    63 Morrens VD                  1:22.42,6     22.10,3  (1633)  
J/Walk     ---  Schmid Corinne                      73 Font                        1:19.08,9     30.07,9 (10430)  
C/M55       73. Schmid Etienne                      47 Auvernier                   1:23.49,7     17.09,3  (3414)  
C/M50      331. Schmid Hans-Ulrich                  51 Genève                      1:38.51,3     35.14,6  (3658)  
C/M50      349. Schmid Hugo                         55 Steffisburg                 1:41.12,0     37.35,3  (7485)  
C/CadF       8. Schmid Jasmin                       88 Worben                      1:52.14,9     33.41,2  (6802)  
K/EMA       22. Schmid Jeremy                       92 Villars-sur-Glâne             13.25,0      2.02,9 (13160)  
C/M55       87. Schmid Max                          48 Ennetbaden                  1:25.39,0     18.58,6  (2292)  
C/Elite     56. Schmid Patrick                      66 Onex                        1:03.46,7      9.44,7    (62)  
C/M20      903. Schmid Stefan                       78 Hedingen                    1:24.01,8     25.01,1  (1831)  
C/M20     1778. Schmid Stephan                      71 Bern                        1:47.22,6     48.21,9  (5251)  
C/M40       36. Schmid Thierry                      65 Lavey-Village               1:07.39,9      7.07,6   (357)  
C/W20       72. Schmidli Andréa                     74 Düdingen                    1:26.51,2     16.56,1  (4110)  
C/M40      176. Schmidlin Beat                      64 Boveresse                   1:16.20,4     15.48,1  (6834)  
C/M45      470. Schmidmeister Fritz                 59 Fruthwilen                  1:32.54,9     31.45,0  (6539)  
C/W40      188. Schmidt Marianne                    65 Givrins                     1:44.30,1     32.56,1  (7011)  
C/M45      532. Schmidt Michel                      56 F-Village Neuf              1:36.28,6     35.18,7  (1808)  
C/W40       63. Schmied Katharina                   61 Ried b. Kerzers             1:29.27,2     17.53,2  (2621)  
C/M20      360. Schmitt Regis                       71 Ependes VD                  1:14.56,3     15.55,6  (2768)  
C/W40      190. Schmitt Ulrike                      61 D-Wiesbaden                 1:44.57,0     33.23,0  (5166)  
C/M40      764. Schmitt Volker                      61 D-Wiesbaden                 1:46.13,4     45.41,1  (5164)  
C/M45      650. Schmitter Guido                     60 Wolfenschiessen             1:53.38,1     52.28,2  (7211)  
C/M20      623. Schmitter J.-Francois               70 Corcelles NE                1:19.30,2     20.29,5  (1226)  
C/M40      640. Schmoutz Nicolas                    64 Autigny                     1:34.59,1     34.26,8  (1653)  
C/W40      110. Schmuckli Marianne                  61 Marly                       1:35.14,2     23.40,2  (4121)  
J/Walk     ---  Schmutz Erika                       55 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:09.08,9     20.07,9 (10431)  
C/M45      132. Schmutz Jean-Frédéric               58 C.A.S Moléson I             1:17.18,7     16.08,8  (1320)  
C/M50      238. Schmutz Josef                       53 Tafers                      1:31.24,0     27.47,3  (2564)  
C/W40      216. Schmutz Margaretha                  62 Courtaman                   1:48.43,7     37.09,7  (4305)  
C/M20      141. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    1:09.23,8     10.23,1   (359)  
C/M40      143. Schmutz Roland                      61 Ueberstorf                  1:14.41,6     14.09,3  (1737)  
C/M20     1514. Schneebeli Joachim                  71 Hausen am Albis             1:35.48,2     36.47,5  (5400)  
C/M45      118. Schneeberger Dominique              60 Ecoteaux                    1:16.37,6     15.27,7   (893)  
C/W45       62. Schneeberger Martine                60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:34.19,3     27.07,6  (7123)  
C/JunH       1. Schneeberger Yannick                86 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:03.26,8       -----   (247)  
C/M50      410. Schneider Burkhard                  51 D-Berlin                    1:50.15,2     46.38,5  (5753)  
C/M20     1109. Schneider David                     81 Chez-le-Bart                1:27.02,6     28.01,9  (3539)  
C/W60       21. Schneider Erika                     43 Zürich                      2:00.29,5     30.37,0  (6345)  
C/M60       56. Schneider Hanspeter                 44 Signau                      1:28.49,1     24.26,5  (2599)  
C/M40      514. Schneider Hansruedi                 63 St. Ursen                   1:28.53,2     28.20,9   (528)  
C/M20      208. Schneider Michaël                   74 Meyrin                      1:11.17,7     12.17,0   (844)  
J/Walk     ---  Schneider Michel                    46 Bussigny-Lausanne             49.01,0       ----- (10566)  
C/W20      216. Schneider Natacha                   74 Meyrin                      1:38.52,8     28.57,7  (6516)  
J/CF        68. Schneider Petra                     79 Lüsslingen                    53.45,0     17.55,7 (10432)  
C/M50      119. Schneider Pierre                    53 Genève                      1:23.26,7     19.50,0  (1327)  
C/M40      504. Schneider Roland                    63 Boudry                      1:28.20,7     27.48,4  (4016)  
C/M20      191. Schneider Werner                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:10.44,3     11.43,6   (561)  
C/M20      351. Schneiter Ruedi                     75 Thun                        1:14.44,6     15.43,9   (497)  
C/M45      495. Schnepp Roland                      57 Lausanne                    1:34.05,6     32.55,7  (4044)  
C/M40      327. Schneuwly Adrian                    63 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:22.45,2     22.12,9  (2068)  
K/EFC        7. Schneuwly Alien                     96 Schmitten FR                   5.44,1      0.29,8 (11150)  
J/Walk     ---  Schneuwly Aline                     85 Courtepin                   1:16.18,4     27.17,4 (10433)  
C/M45      365. Schneuwly Armin                     57 Düdingen                    1:28.00,8     26.50,9  (2504)  
C/M45      376. Schneuwly Felix                     60 Wünnewil                    1:28.23,9     27.14,0  (2761)  
C/M60       85. Schneuwly Gilbert                   45 Fribourg                    1:33.21,3     28.58,7  (3175)  
C/M20      977. Schneuwly Luc                       68 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:25.09,1     26.08,4  (2441)  
C/W40       54. Schneuwly Marianne                  63 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:28.32,6     16.58,6  (4624)  
C/W55        7. Schneuwly Marie-Thérèse             48 Fribourg                    1:31.11,5     15.43,4  (3361)  
C/M40       88. Schneuwly Michael                   61 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:11.45,1     11.12,8   (613)  
C/M60      100. Schneuwly Michel                    45 Fribourg                    1:36.13,9     31.51,3  (4763)  
J/Walk     ---  Schneuwly Monique                   50 Courtepin                   1:16.20,7     27.19,7 (10434)  
C/M40      281. Schneuwly Patrick                   64 Düdingen                    1:21.10,2     20.37,9  (2028)  
J/Walk     ---  Schneuwly Rosmarie                  56 Wallenried                  1:14.16,3     25.15,3 (10435)  
C/W40       25. Schneuwly Ruth                      65 Schneuwly/Schneuwly         1:22.20,1     10.46,1  (2546)  
C/M20      828. Schnider Lukas                      85 Fribourg                    1:22.35,1     23.34,4  (3121)  
J/CF        94. Schnyder Adrienne                   77 Bern                          57.52,5     22.03,2 (10436)  
C/W20      324. Schnyder Caroline                   73 Bern                        1:49.14,8     39.19,7  (7331)  
C/M50      218. Schnyder Ernst                      52 Escholzmatt                 1:30.16,3     26.39,6  (4343)  
C/M45        3. Schnyder Felix                      58 Zullwil                     1:03.51,0      2.41,1   (914)  
C/W40       22. Schnydrig Astrid                    63 Lalden                      1:21.50,6     10.16,6  (2311)  
C/M40      154. Schöb Daniel                        62 Weiningen ZH                1:15.13,9     14.41,6  (1738)  
C/Elite     20. Schöb Mélanie                       84 Gams                        1:22.06,6     21.50,0   (125)  
C/W20      231. Schoenenberger Sandra               72 Zürich                      1:40.14,2     30.19,1  (5666)  
C/M60       23. Schoenholzer Hans                   44 Liebefeld                   1:24.27,0     20.04,4  (2280)  
C/M55       20. Schoeni Daniel                      49 Villars-Glâne 1             1:15.42,0      9.01,6  (1007)  
C/W35      152. Scholz Gabriele                     67 Lausanne                    1:40.35,7     31.04,3  (6598)  
C/M20     1593. Schön Thorsten                      73 D-Wiesbaden                 1:38.13,8     39.13,1  (5194)  
C/Elite     21. Schönholzer Urs                     72 Bern                          58.17,0      4.15,0    (22)  
C/M50       26. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                 1:13.00,2      9.23,5   (462)  
C/M20      913. Schöpfer Frank                      84 Brünisried                  1:24.11,2     25.10,5  (3012)  
C/M40      145. Schöpfer Peter                      62 Reiden                      1:14.59,1     14.26,8  (1239)  
C/M50      115. Schorderet Bernard                  55 Fribourg                    1:23.06,1     19.29,4  (2195)  
C/W35      110. Schorderet Karine                   67 Broc                        1:35.58,2     26.26,8  (6387)  
J/Walk     ---  Schorderet Maguy                    53 Marly                       1:10.17,2     21.16,2 (10567)  
J/Walk     ---  Schorderet Nicole                   66 Massonnens                  1:10.40,5     21.39,5 (10438)  
C/M45      342. Schorderet Willy                    59 Massonnens                  1:26.57,9     25.48,0  (2184)  
C/M20     1352. Schori Didier                       78 Biel/Bienne                 1:31.50,0     32.49,3  (5072)  
C/M20      301. Schornoz Béat                       73 Schornoz/Schornoz           1:13.41,6     14.40,9  (1213)  
C/W35       37. Schornoz Isabelle                   68 Fribourg                    1:25.52,1     16.20,7  (3726)  
C/W20        1. Schornoz Sandrine                   72 Schornoz/Schornoz           1:09.55,1       -----  (1212)  
C/W35      115. Schorro Doris                       70 Plasselb                    1:37.16,0     27.44,6  (6727)  
C/M40      671. Schorro Marcel                      63 Plasselb                    1:37.16,0     36.43,7  (6728)  
C/M20      838. Schott Olivier                      77 F-Annemasse                 1:22.49,0     23.48,3  (6102)  
C/M20     1285. Schouwey Christian                  70 Cressier NE                 1:30.10,5     31.09,8  (3708)  
C/M20      337. Schouwey Francois                   68 Bulle 1                     1:14.21,7     15.21,0  (1287)  
J/Walk     ---  Schouwey Isabelle                   65 Corpataux                   1:13.09,0     24.08,0 (10440)  
K/EMC       52. Schouwey Jérémie                    97 Fribourg                       6.24,2      1.38,5 (11161)  
C/M20      378. Schouwey Pascal                     81 Corpataux-Magneden          1:15.21,4     16.20,7  (2723)  
C/M40      488. Schouwey Yvan                       65 Les Titans                  1:27.52,7     27.20,4  (4289)  
C/M50       30. Schoy Rolf                          54 Oekingen                    1:13.20,2      9.43,5  (1814)  
C/W20       53. Schrag Martina                      71 Schwarzsee                  1:25.27,4     15.32,3  (2272)  
C/M20     1343. Schrago Pascal                      66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:31.36,1     32.35,4  (4405)  
C/M50      307. Schroeter Christian                 51 Monthey                     1:36.52,7     33.16,0  (4500)  
C/M65       56. Schroeter Güenter                   38 D-Waldshut-Tiengen          1:45.27,1     31.05,3  (5632)  
C/M50      173. Schroeter Janny                     55 Granges-Paccot              1:27.38,5     24.01,8  (1509)  
J/CF        80. Schub Géraldine                     76 Colombier NE                  54.43,5     18.54,2 (12152)  
C/M55      301. Schueahch Edouard                   46 Köniz                       2:09.33,5   1:02.53,1  (6310)  
C/W20      265. Schuler Carla                       80 Feusisberg                  1:43.11,2     33.16,1  (7608)  
C/M20      484. Schuler Patrice                     71 Martigny                    1:17.22,4     18.21,7  (1567)  
J/Walk     ---  Schulz Madlen                       47 Bösingen                    1:14.31,4     25.30,4 (10441)  
C/W55       30. Schumacher Ida                      47 Villars-Glâne 1             1:41.07,9     25.39,8  (5592)  
C/M60      185. Schumacher Jean-Jacques             42 Bévilard                    2:06.41,1   1:02.18,5  (7415)  
C/M45      630. Schumacher Jean-Luc                 57 Genève                      1:47.20,1     46.10,2  (6263)  
J/CF       109. Schumacher Sabine                   75 Düdingen                    1:10.58,8     35.09,5 (10442)  
C/M20      778. Schumacher Stefan                   69 Thônex                      1:22.02,1     23.01,4   (747)  
C/W20      115. Schumacher Virginie                 78 Fribourg                    1:30.31,7     20.36,6  (4400)  
C/M55      187. Schupbach Max                       47 Châtillon FR                1:34.13,4     27.33,0  (4558)  
C/W20      358. Schürch Daniela                     82 Kollbrunn                   1:54.38,3     44.43,2  (7175)  
C/M45       63. Schürch Patrick                     57 St-Aubin-Sauges             1:13.04,4     11.54,5   (689)  
C/W50       40. Schuster Henriette                  53 Düdingen                    1:41.08,7     26.57,1  (5564)  
C/W35       44. Schütz Barbara                      68 Steffen/Schütz              1:26.34,4     17.03,0  (2060)  
C/M40      316. Schutz Christophe                   64 Fribourg                    1:22.19,2     21.46,9  (2466)  
C/W45       39. Schütz Miriame                      60 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:30.05,1     22.53,4  (5057)  
C/JunH       7. Schütz Stefan                       86 Plaffeien                   1:10.08,2      6.41,4   (543)  
C/M20     1523. Schütz Tobias                       74 Hôpital cantonal 2          1:36.01,6     37.00,9  (6228)  
C/M40      562. Schütz Urs                          63 Courgevaux                  1:30.57,0     30.24,7  (5063)  
C/M20     1412. Schuwey Markus                      66 Jaun                        1:33.20,3     34.19,6  (4404)  
C/M40      753. Schwab Benjamin                     65 Kerzers                     1:44.53,5     44.21,2  (5599)  
C/W40      127. Schwab Christelle                   63 Ferreyres                   1:36.44,7     25.10,7  (2098)  
K/EMA       24. Schwab Johann                       92 Ferreyres                     13.35,6      2.13,5 (13124)  
K/EFC       13. Schwab Natacha                      97 Ferreyres                      6.14,2      0.59,9 (11091)  
C/W35       46. Schwager Regula                     66 Zürich                      1:26.56,2     17.24,8  (4008)  
C/M45      213. Schwaller Josef                     57 Düdingen                    1:20.46,3     19.36,4  (2148)  
C/M20      443. Schwaller Pascal                    74 Giffers                     1:16.39,1     17.38,4  (2724)  
J/CF        13. Schwaller Paula                     71 Plaffeien                     43.34,7      7.45,4 (10635)  
C/M55       84. Schwarz Willi                       50 Jongny                      1:25.08,4     18.28,0  (3479)  
C/W55       46. Schwarz Yvonne                      49 Mont-sur-Lausanne           1:47.15,2     31.47,1  (5331)  
C/M55      207. Schwegler Beat                      46 Worb                        1:37.33,2     30.52,8  (6305)  
C/M60       58. Schweickhardt Roland                44 Bern                        1:28.57,5     24.34,9  (3330)  
C/M55      171. Schweitzer J-Claude                 50 St-Légier                   1:33.12,1     26.31,7  (4521)  
C/M40      714. Schweizer Alain                     65 C.A.S Moléson I             1:40.18,0     39.45,7  (4535)  
K/EMC       47. Schweizer Balthazar                 97 Fribourg                       6.19,1      1.33,4 (11092)  
C/M60      175. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                     1:52.59,0     48.36,4  (6609)  
C/W20       82. Schweizer Cornelia                  85 Niederscherli               1:27.50,0     17.54,9  (4548)  
C/M50      247. Schweizer Hansueli                  52 Niederscherli               1:32.17,7     28.41,0  (5226)  
C/W55       44. Sciboz Colette                      49 Marly                       1:46.46,5     31.18,4  (7732)  
C/M20      363. Sciboz David                        73 Misery-Courtion             1:15.00,2     15.59,5   (726)  
C/W35      201. Sciboz Ghislaine                    67 Marly                       1:46.45,6     37.14,2  (7108)  
C/W35      229. Sciboz Valérie                      68 La Neuveville               1:54.05,3     44.33,9  (7733)  
C/M50      301. Scilacci Renzo                      55 Collonge-Bellerive          1:36.27,2     32.50,5  (7104)  
C/M20      425. Scolari Dante Davide                66 Gordola                     1:16.26,8     17.26,1   (900)  
C/M20      854. Scremin Patrick                     72 F-Valleiry                  1:23.10,8     24.10,1  (2276)  
C/M45       95. Scuderi Antonio                     59 Jouxtens-Mézery             1:15.13,0     14.03,1   (550)  
C/M20       78. Seara Ricardo                       79 Lusitanos                   1:06.49,3      7.48,6   (245)  
C/M20     1626. Seco Daniel                         75 Blonay                      1:39.22,8     40.22,1  (7758)  
C/W20      274. Seeger Daniela                      76 Murten                      1:43.39,5     33.44,4  (4137)  
C/M20     1550. Seewer Bojan                        80 Fribourg                    1:36.43,7     37.43,0  (2074)  
J/Walk     ---  Seewer Monique                      62 Poliez-le-Grand             1:09.27,0     20.26,0 (10444)  
C/M20      645. Sefaranga Gérard                    67 Pully                       1:19.50,7     20.50,0  (6070)  
C/M60      130. Seger Walter                        41 Bern                        1:41.28,1     37.05,5  (6370)  
C/M45        7. Seghrouchni Abdel                   58 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:05.26,5      4.16,6   (845)  
C/M55       79. Segovia Carlos                      46 Rosé                        1:24.31,7     17.51,3  (3560)  
C/M20      376. Seica Julien                        78 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:15.20,5     16.19,8  (6765)  
C/M55       40. Seiler Christian                    50 Hauterive NE                1:19.27,0     12.46,6  (1739)  
K/EFA       11. Seitz Delphine                      92 Le Vaud                       14.31,1      1.56,2 (13125)  
C/M45      534. Seitz René                          57 Le Vaud                     1:36.34,8     35.24,9  (5135)  
C/M20      849. Seitz Thomas                        66 Zürich                      1:23.04,6     24.03,9  (2309)  
C/M20     1408. Selimi Esat                         77 Murten                      1:33.07,2     34.06,5  (5770)  
C/M20     1665. Selimi Ismet                        ?? Murten                      1:40.46,7     41.46,0  (5738)  
J/Walk     ---  Sellert Fabienne                    67 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:09.00,4     19.59,4 (10446)  
C/W20      247. Selmi Sava                          77 Matran                      1:41.26,4     31.31,3  (6751)  
C/W45      165. Senn Silvia                         59 Neyruz FR                   1:54.27,9     47.16,2  (6784)  
C/M20     1094. Seppey Dominique                    80 Prilly                      1:26.52,0     27.51,3  (4245)  
C/M40      420. Serani Gabriele                     63 Nyon                        1:25.47,3     25.15,0  (1049)  
C/M20      761. Sermier Joe                         71 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:21.38,3     22.37,6  (2048)  
J/Walk     ---  Seuret Huguette                     55 Le Noirmont                 1:16.59,8     27.58,8 (10448)  
C/W50       25. Seux Chantal                        55 F-Annonay                   1:35.09,4     20.57,8  (2652)  
C/M55       54. Seux Guy                            49 F-Annonay                   1:21.17,2     14.36,8  (2653)  
C/M45      417. Seydoux Charles                     60 Lausanne                    1:30.22,5     29.12,6  (1632)  
C/M20     1176. Seydoux Marc                        76 Corpataux                   1:28.16,3     29.15,6  (5067)  
C/M20      961. Seydoux Nicolas                     75 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:24.46,6     25.45,9  (1247)  
C/M20      467. Seydoux Roger                       66 Fribourg                    1:17.04,7     18.04,0   (667)  
C/M45       57. Shabani Muhamer                     59 Nidau                       1:12.48,1     11.38,2   (632)  
C/M45      197. Shade John                          60 Genthod                     1:19.53,1     18.43,2  (2447)  
C/M40      493. Sheehan Gary                        64 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:27.56,5     27.24,2  (3223)  
C/M20      178. Shelton Nicolas                     80 Gland                       1:10.21,0     11.20,3   (770)  
C/W40       60. Sheppard Patricia                   63 Forel (Lavaux)              1:29.04,4     17.30,4  (2418)  
C/W20      301. Sibilla Barbara                     74 St-Sulpice VD               1:46.23,4     36.28,3  (6213)  
C/JunF       5. Siegenthaler Fabienne               86 Düdingen                    1:27.38,6      8.28,2  (5509)  
J/Walk     ---  Siegenthaler Fanny                  66 Neyruz FR                   1:36.56,7     47.55,7  (6759)  
J/Walk     ---  Siegenthaler Fred                   36 Fleurier                      55.29,4      6.28,4 (10449)  
C/M20     1530. Siegenthaler Jean-Luc               66 Les Pommerats               1:36.10,2     37.09,5  (6395)  
C/M20     1535. Siegenthaler Jean-Pierre            67 Neyruz FR                   1:36.21,6     37.20,9  (6347)  
C/M40      258. Siegenthaler Pascal                 61 Les Pommerats               1:20.17,7     19.45,4  (3183)  
C/W35      112. Siegenthaler Sylviane               67 Neyruz FR                   1:36.22,6     26.51,2  (6348)  
C/M40      518. Siegrist Markus                     62 Münchenbuchsee              1:29.04,3     28.32,0  (3371)  
C/M45      281. Siegrist Thierry                    59 Lutry                       1:24.12,1     23.02,2  (3225)  
C/M40      745. Siess Fabrice                       65 Jongny                      1:43.40,8     43.08,5  (7089)  
C/M20     1402. Siffert Pascal                      70 Chêne-Bougeries             1:33.02,1     34.01,4  (4530)  
C/M45      512. Sigrist Joe                         57 Luzern                      1:34.57,1     33.47,2  (2335)  
C/M20        5. Sigrist Xavier                      79 La Sagne NE                 1:01.02,2      2.01,5   (910)  
C/M55      211. Silian Luigi                        47 Martigny                    1:38.01,9     31.21,5  (5438)  
C/M40      366. Silva Diamantino                    63 Marly                       1:23.51,4     23.19,1  (1162)  
C/W45       95. Silva Maria                         57 Fribourg                    1:39.45,3     32.33,6  (6451)  
C/W20       31. Simon Christelle                    77 Fribourg                    1:22.10,1     12.15,0  (2755)  
C/M50      335. Simon Michel                        53 Cornaux NE                  1:39.05,8     35.29,1  (3672)  
C/M55      244. Simon Robert                        47 Les Acacias                 1:43.18,7     36.38,3  (5517)  
C/M20     1226. Simon-Vermot Stephane               67 Les Hauts-Geneveys          1:29.02,5     30.01,8  (2791)  
K/EMB       58. Simonet David                       94 Fribourg                      10.07,8      2.23,1 (12091)  
C/JunH      35. Simonet Gabriel                     87 Fribourg                    1:20.53,2     17.26,4  (2375)  
K/EFC       27. Simonet Salomé                      97 Fribourg                       6.58,0      1.43,7 (11093)  
C/M55      150. Simonnin Philippe                   49 Petit-Lancy                 1:31.54,8     25.14,4  (3646)  
K/EFA       33. Simpson-Tenes Izia                  92 Martigny                      17.00,8      4.25,9 (13127)  
J/Walk     ---  Singy Christine                     53 Corminboeuf                 1:18.11,2     29.10,2 (10450)  
C/M20      132. Singy Nicolas                       75 Richemont International S   1:09.09,1     10.08,4   (454)  
C/M20     1478. Sinnott Ben                         72 Carouge GE                  1:34.49,8     35.49,1  (7525)  
C/M45      338. Sintes Patrick                      56 F-Annemasse                 1:26.44,3     25.34,4  (3341)  
C/M45      369. Slovenski Charles                   56 Genève                      1:28.12,6     27.02,7  (4546)  
C/W40      222. Smetana Anouk                       61 Lutry                       1:49.31,4     37.57,4  (7802)  
C/M45      620. Smith Stephen                       59 Rueyres                     1:45.43,3     44.33,4  (7671)  
C/M40      413. Smith Ted                           65 Wavre                       1:25.41,1     25.08,8  (5217)  
C/M40      555. Snaporadz Saturnin                  64 Pully                       1:30.28,1     29.55,8  (2521)  
C/M20      573. Soares Augusto                      66 Noréaz                      1:18.45,9     19.45,2  (2449)  
C/M20      818. Solà Carós Josep Maria              80 CSEM                        1:22.31,1     23.30,4  (2224)  
C/W40      121. Solari Francesca                    65 Solari/Solèr                1:36.12,9     24.38,9  (6643)  
K/EMC       87. Soldati Gabor                       96 Fribourg                       8.09,3      3.23,6 (11094)  
K/EMC       78. Soldati Geza                        97 Fribourg                       7.14,3      2.28,6 (11095)  
C/W35      149. Soldati Marie-Claire                66 Onnens FR                   1:40.03,6     30.32,2  (6748)  
C/M50      107. Soldati Walter                      51 Morbio Inferiore            1:22.37,9     19.01,2  (1510)  
K/EMC       91. Soldati Zoltan                      00 Fribourg                       9.45,0      4.59,3 (11096)  
C/W50       16. Soldini Maria                       52 Comano                      1:28.47,1     14.35,5  (3271)  
C/W50       19. Soldini Pretre Gabriela             52 Genève                      1:31.05,0     16.53,4  (2075)  
C/M45       96. Solèr Rossano                       59 Solari/Solèr                1:15.13,9     14.04,0  (4214)  
C/W20      146. Sommer Cornelia                     73 Fribourg                    1:33.01,9     23.06,8  (5099)  
C/W35      235. Sommer Franziska                    66 Bern                        1:57.18,6     47.47,2  (7561)  
C/M20     1445. Sommer Hans Peter                   72 Zürich                      1:34.06,2     35.05,5  (4047)  
C/M40       94. Somville Jean-Jacques               61 Biel/Bienne                 1:12.17,7     11.45,4  (2324)  
C/M20     1185. Sonnevile Maurice                   69 Rolex SA 1                  1:28.24,2     29.23,5  (4286)  
C/M45      515. Sorber Dominique                    56 Collombey                   1:35.03,5     33.53,6  (3543)  
C/M20      516. Sordi Antoine                       66 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:17.55,5     18.54,8  (2380)  
C/W45      168. Sottas Evelyne                      59 Vauderens                   1:55.26,4     48.14,7  (7016)  
C/M20     1413. Sottas Jean                         66 Perly                       1:33.21,7     34.21,0  (7237)  
C/M20      361. Sottas Stephane                     69 Carouge GE                  1:14.58,0     15.57,3  (1749)  
J/Walk     ---  Sottaz Stéphanie                    81 Mannens-Grandsivaz          1:19.23,2     30.22,2 (10451)  
C/M40      522. Soucas Patrick                      65 Les Titans                  1:29.07,7     28.35,4  (5281)  
C/M45       54. Sousa Ferreira Carlos Manuel        60 Lausanne                    1:12.27,5     11.17,6  (1025)  
C/W50       77. Soussi Anne                         55 Genève                      1:56.59,8     42.48,2  (7191)  
C/M45      355. Spach Beat                          59 Courtepin                   1:27.42,4     26.32,5  (5089)  
C/W20      259. Spahr Sandrine                      73 St-Aubin FR                 1:42.48,9     32.53,8  (3139)  
C/W35      137. Spalstenstein Laura                 66 Monts-de-Corsier            1:38.54,7     29.23,3  (5061)  
C/M40      601. Spalter Frédéric                    65 Genève                      1:32.44,0     32.11,7  (5002)  
C/M20      674. Specker Diego                       70 Pully                       1:20.20,9     21.20,2  (4287)  
C/M45      386. Sperisen Dominique                  56 Epalinges                   1:28.54,2     27.44,3  (2631)  
K/CMB       30. Sperisen Philippe                   91 Epalinges                     15.05,1      4.05,0 (13128)  
C/M20      753. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                    1:21.29,9     22.29,2  (1334)  
C/W20      353. Spicher Fabienne                    80 Etagnières                  1:53.31,1     43.36,0  (7302)  
C/M20      354. Spiegelberg Andreas                 77 Curtet/Spiegelberg          1:14.48,5     15.47,8   (757)  
J/Walk     ---  Spinnler Bryois Diane               64 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:04.56,5     15.55,5 (10452)  
C/W40      106. Spinosa Martine                     62 Epalinges                   1:34.49,7     23.15,7  (6729)  
C/M20     1213. Spinosi Giovanni                    72 Ittigen                     1:28.51,3     29.50,6  (6758)  
J/Walk     ---  Spörri Maya                         63 Gossau ZH                   1:18.50,7     29.49,7 (10453)  
C/M55      199. Springmann Martin                   50 Villeneuve VD               1:36.18,9     29.38,5  (5101)  
C/W20      391. Spycher Andrea                      74 Günsberg                    2:04.41,2     54.46,1  (7639)  
C/M20     1843. Spycher Christian                   75 Günsberg                    2:04.35,4   1:05.34,7  (3196)  
C/W40       88. Stabrowski Danielle                 61 Instit. agricole Fribourg   1:32.39,2     21.05,2  (5141)  
C/W40      124. Stadelmann Corinne                  64 Moutier                     1:36.30,3     24.56,3  (4643)  
C/M20       73. Stadelmann Stefan                   68 Kriens                      1:06.14,1      7.13,4   (419)  
C/M50      261. Stadler Didier                      51 Fribourg                    1:33.53,0     30.16,3  (4579)  
C/W20        3. Staehli Delphine                    81 Hôpital cantonal 1          1:13.06,0      3.10,9  (1246)  
C/M60        2. Staehli Ueli                        45 Säriswil                    1:06.43,2      2.20,6   (318)  
C/M20      929. Staffoni Michel                     66 Ste-Croix                   1:24.25,5     25.24,8  (3719)  
C/M20      705. Stahl Michael                       78 Fribourg                    1:20.43,7     21.43,0  (1776)  
C/M50      317. Stähli Hans                         52 Därstetten                  1:37.31,4     33.54,7  (3548)  
J/CM         4. Stähli Ueli                         85 Burgistein                    32.14,4      1.05,0 (10454)  
C/W50       28. Stalder Michèle                     52 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:36.50,0     22.38,4  (6335)  
C/M40      374. Stamm Patrick                       61 Prilly                      1:24.09,8     23.37,5  (2532)  
C/W20      233. Stammbach Andrea                    84 Oftringen                   1:40.22,7     30.27,6  (7046)  
C/M20       23. Stampanoni Leonida                  74 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:03.28,7      4.28,0   (271)  
C/M55       46. Stampanoni Sergio                   49 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:20.14,3     13.33,9  (1277)  
C/W35       16. Stampbach Aude                      70 La Chaux-de-Fonds           1:21.12,3     11.40,9  (4392)  
K/EFC        2. Stampfli Aurelie                    96 Le Mouret                      5.20,3      0.06,0 (11097)  
C/M55      133. Stampfli-Flury Arnold               48 Etziken                     1:30.36,5     23.56,1  (2252)  
C/M60       11. Stampfli-Inaebnit P.                41 Hüniken                     1:20.32,4     16.09,8   (800)  
C/M45      167. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 1:18.34,1     17.24,2  (1409)  
C/M20      613. Stanco Vincenzo                     69 Fribourg                    1:19.22,6     20.21,9  (1244)  
C/M20      982. Staremberg Benoit                   72 Avry-sur-Matran             1:25.15,4     26.14,7  (1574)  
C/M40      734. Stasi Donato                        62 Vevey                       1:42.24,6     41.52,3  (2725)  
C/M45      520. Staub Armin                         58 Zürich                      1:35.34,5     34.24,6  (5390)  
C/M20     1397. Staub Martin                        68 Oberwil-Lieli               1:32.59,6     33.58,9  (4100)  
C/M40      278. Staub Olivier                       61 Epalinges                   1:21.07,4     20.35,1  (1568)  
K/EMC       82. Staub Paolo                         96 Epalinges                      7.19,0      2.33,3 (11098)  
C/M20     1371. Staubli Werner                      70 Bonstetten                  1:32.26,4     33.25,7  (7132)  
C/M20      849. Staudenmann Adrian                  83 Uttigen                     1:23.04,6     24.03,9  (3497)  
C/M20      176. Stauffacher Philippe                85 Muntelier                   1:10.18,1     11.17,4   (389)  
C/W40       72. Stauffacher Regina                  62 Sursee                      1:31.19,9     19.45,9  (4661)  
C/M20       68. Stauffacher Thomas                  84 Sursee                      1:05.59,1      6.58,4   (353)  
C/M55      100. Stefanicki Francois                 48 Brissago                    1:27.29,7     20.49,3  (4195)  
C/M45      334. Stefanovic Predrag                  60 Territet-Veytaux            1:26.36,4     25.26,5  (1127)  
C/M45       64. Steffen Eric                        58 Commugny                    1:13.05,4     11.55,5   (713)  
C/M40      136. Steffen Jeannot                     61 St-Prex                     1:14.21,6     13.49,3  (1215)  
K/CFB        4. Steffen Margot                      91 St-Prex                       13.56,6      2.25,8 (13129)  
K/EMA       20. Steffen Martin                      93 St-Prex                       13.22,5      2.00,4 (13130)  
C/M45      440. Steffen Peter                       57 Burgdorf                    1:31.23,3     30.13,4  (3709)  
C/M40       87. Steffen Urs                         62 Steffen/Schütz              1:11.41,9     11.09,6   (439)  
C/M50      264. Stehlin André                       54 Pully                       1:34.03,5     30.26,8  (4307)  
K/EMB        3. Stehlin Mathieu Robert              94 Pully                          7.57,3      0.12,6 (12092)  
K/EMB       11. Stehlin Nicolas Vincent             95 Pully                          8.27,8      0.43,1 (12093)  
C/W40      223. Stehlin Ruth                        65 Pully                       1:49.44,1     38.10,1  (6501)  
K/EMC       41. Stehlin Thomas Simon                98 Pully                          6.12,3      1.26,6 (11100)  
C/M45       23. Steiger Christian                   59 Genève                      1:08.38,2      7.28,3   (322)  
C/W20      206. Steiling Heike                      72 Montreux                    1:38.04,2     28.09,1  (7538)  
C/M20       17. Steinacher Helmuth                  67 Küttigen                    1:02.56,6      3.55,9   (232)  
C/M20      433. Steinauer Martin                    76 Givisiez                    1:16.31,2     17.30,5  (1136)  
C/M20     1124. Steinauer Tobie                     77 Marly                       1:27.16,3     28.15,6  (3157)  
C/M40      205. Steinemann Andreas                  61 Marly                       1:17.48,1     17.15,8  (1387)  
C/W35      110. Steinemann Karoline                 68 Pierrafortscha              1:35.58,2     26.26,8  (5339)  
C/W50       51. Steiner Catherine                   55 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:45.18,1     31.06,5  (5650)  
C/M60       45. Steiner Eric                        44 Le Grand-Saconnex           1:27.04,0     22.41,4   (728)  
C/M40       77. Steiner Rémy                        63 Meyriez                     1:11.03,9     10.31,6   (509)  
C/M45      238. Steiner Rene                        57 Steffisburg                 1:22.08,2     20.58,3  (2462)  
C/W35      116. Steiner Ursula Maria                70 Bern                        1:37.18,5     27.47,1  (6806)  
C/M70        6. Steiner Werner                      35 Frutigen                    1:35.35,5     11.55,7  (5064)  
K/EMB       16. Steiner Yannis                      94 Meyriez                        8.44,4      0.59,7 (12094)  
C/M20     1845. Steinmann Alain                     75 Neuenhof                    2:05.40,6   1:06.39,9  (5818)  
J/Walk     ---  Stemmelen Francine                  67 Fribourg                    1:11.08,8     22.07,8 (10620)  
J/CF       112. Stempfel Jacqueline                 52 Treyvaux                    1:11.12,7     35.23,4 (10612)  
C/M40      797. Stempfel Laurent                    64 Treyvaux                    1:57.47,5     57.15,2  (7044)  
J/Walk     ---  Stempfel Marie Noelle               70 Courtepin                   1:14.02,4     25.01,4 (10455)  
J/CF        69. Stempfhuber Zbinden Maud            57 Lausanne                      53.54,8     18.05,5 (10456)  
K/EFB       13. Stenson Amy                         94 Rolle                          9.22,0      1.04,0 (12095)  
K/EMC       81. Stenson Daniel                      99 Rolle                          7.17,0      2.31,3 (11101)  
C/M45      219. Stenson Geoff                       57 Rolle                       1:21.02,9     19.53,0  (6050)  
K/EFC       29. Stenson Sophie                      96 Rolle                          7.02,0      1.47,7 (11102)  
C/M20     1828. Stephan Nicolas                     71 Zürich                      1:55.51,2     56.50,5  (7621)  
C/M45      257. Stern André                         58 Lentigny                    1:23.19,7     22.09,8  (2290)  
C/W45      138. Stern Marianne                      59 Lentigny                    1:47.33,9     40.22,2  (7374)  
C/M40      180. Sterren Quirin                      65 Eischoll                    1:16.29,8     15.57,5  (1033)  
C/W40       37. Stettler Doris                      62 Courtaman                   1:24.51,2     13.17,2  (3340)  
J/CM        16. Stettler Roland                     87 Pampigny                      36.44,0      5.34,6 (10457)  
C/M45      464. Stettler Walter                     60 Vallamand                   1:32.31,0     31.21,1  (5713)  
C/M50       97. Stieger Bruno                       53 Zürich                      1:21.59,0     18.22,3  (3450)  
C/W40      210. Stieglbauer Sonja                   64 Düdingen                    1:47.42,7     36.08,7  (5610)  
C/M50       34. Stierli Martin                      55 Luzern                      1:14.48,1     11.11,4   (773)  
C/M40      260. Stiff Clive                         65 Conches                     1:20.22,0     19.49,7  (1544)  
C/M40      251. Stiff Paul                          62 Bogis-Bossey                1:19.51,9     19.19,6  (6458)  
C/M40      742. Stöber Paul                         64 F-Lisieux                   1:43.23,3     42.51,0  (6159)  
C/M20      622. Stocky David                        80 F-Divonne                   1:19.30,0     20.29,3  (3066)  
K/EMC       36. Stoeckli Gaël                       97 Villars-sur-Glâne              6.07,9      1.22,2 (11103)  
K/EMA       53. Stoeckli Jérémie                    93 Villars-sur-Glâne             15.19,9      3.57,8 (13131)  
K/EMB       57. Stoeckli Jonas                      95 Villars-sur-Glâne             10.06,8      2.22,1 (12096)  
C/M45      465. Stoeckli Markus                     57 Tafers                      1:32.34,8     31.24,9  (3525)  
K/EMC       18. Stoeckli Quentin                    97 Villars-sur-Glâne              5.45,7      1.00,0 (11104)  
C/W40      230. Stoeckli Valérie                    65 Villars-sur-Glâne           1:50.21,4     38.47,4  (6313)  
C/W50       81. Stoll Agathe                        55 Düdingen                    2:10.06,9     55.55,3  (7785)  
C/M40      359. Stoll Daniel                        61 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.34,8     23.02,5  (3008)  
C/W50        8. Stoll Elisabeth                     55 Wolfwil                     1:23.12,6      9.01,0  (2083)  
C/M20     1182. Stoller Stephan                     70 Schliern b. Köniz           1:28.22,4     29.21,7  (5158)  
C/M40      363. Stooss Ruedi                        64 Rechthalten                 1:23.39,8     23.07,5  (2167)  
C/M20     1092. Stooss Urs                          66 Murten                      1:26.47,7     27.47,0  (2176)  
C/JunH      14. Storni Raffaele                     86 USC Unione Sportiva Capri   1:12.31,2      9.04,4   (512)  
C/M20      725. Strambini Nicolas                   77 BMV-architactic             1:21.08,3     22.07,6  (3386)  
C/W35      168. Strassle Claudia                    66 Aathal-Seegräben            1:41.54,0     32.22,6  (6583)  
C/W35       86. Strässle Rita                       67 Wangen ZH                   1:33.15,3     23.43,9  (4099)  
C/M50       94. Straub Erich                        53 Düdingen                    1:21.38,3     18.01,6  (1569)  
J/CM        84. Straumann Jacques                   25 Vessy                         56.41,4     25.32,0 (13189)  
C/M40       22. Strebel Dieter                      64 Muhen                       1:06.15,8      5.43,5   (857)  
J/Walk     ---  Strebel Michèle                     48 Urtenen-Schönbühl           1:13.58,6     24.57,6 (10568)  
C/M20     1799. Strebel Pierre-Alain                75 Solothurn                   1:49.21,8     50.21,1  (6730)  
J/Walk     ---  Strebel Rebecca                     78 Port                        1:13.48,2     24.47,2 (10569)  
J/CM        46. Strehle Josef                       57 Villars-sur-Glâne             44.23,7     13.14,3 (10459)  
K/EMB        4. Strehle Marc-Alexander              94 Villars-sur-Glâne              8.01,3      0.16,6 (12097)  
J/CM        29. Strehle Michael                     88 Villars-sur-Glâne             40.30,2      9.20,8 (10460)  
C/M20      302. Streit Daniel                       72 Stettlen                    1:13.42,8     14.42,1  (1407)  
C/M20      702. Streit Peter                        75 Ostermundigen               1:20.41,8     21.41,1  (4193)  
C/M65       55. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:45.18,0     30.56,2  (5456)  
C/W45      112. Streuli Eliane                      58 Streuli/Streuli             1:41.28,7     34.17,0  (7033)  
C/M45      589. Streuli Michel                      58 Streuli/Streuli             1:41.29,0     40.19,1  (5010)  
C/W20      330. Streuli Sophie                      82 Bussigny-Lausanne           1:50.01,2     40.06,1  (6179)  
C/M20     1771. Streuli Yves                        66 Montricher                  1:46.57,6     47.56,9  (5795)  
K/EMB       52. Stricker Fabio                      95 Avry-sur-Matran                9.57,0      2.12,3 (12098)  
C/M55       39. Stricker René                       50 Dübendorf                   1:19.25,6     12.45,2   (779)  
K/EFC       28. Stricker Tanja                      98 Avry-sur-Matran                6.58,4      1.44,1 (11105)  
C/W55       45. Stritt Christine                    47 Gurmels                     1:47.13,6     31.45,5  (5597)  
K/EFB        8. Stritt Laura                        94 Tafers                         9.08,2      0.50,2 (12099)  
K/EFB       29. Stritt Marina                       95 Tafers                        10.21,9      2.03,9 (12100)  
C/M60      171. Stritt Max                          43 Marly                       1:51.11,5     46.48,9  (7129)  
C/M50      197. Stritt Rene                         54 Matran                      1:28.57,5     25.20,8  (4234)  
C/M45      116. Stritt Yvar                         59 Düdingen                    1:16.29,0     15.19,1   (731)  
C/W20      105. Strobel Salome                      73 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.48,3     19.53,2  (5769)  
C/W20       68. Strohheker Sévane                   73 Nyon                        1:26.43,2     16.48,1  (5278)  
C/M45      445. Strüby Jacques                      56 Bern                        1:31.42,0     30.32,1  (3328)  
C/M20     1054. Stubbe Thierry                      72 St-Prex                     1:26.10,1     27.09,4  (2058)  
C/W20      217. Stucki Corinne                      73 Orges                       1:38.56,8     29.01,7  (5203)  
C/W40       56. Stucki Hélène                       65 Bern                        1:28.37,6     17.03,6  (4300)  
C/W20      262. Stucki Natacha                      76 Grandson                    1:43.04,8     33.09,7  (7281)  
C/Elite     27. Stucki Pius                         76 Tuggen                        58.58,9      4.56,9    (17)  
C/M45      549. Stucki Ulrich                       60 Brienz BE                   1:37.45,9     36.36,0  (5640)  
C/M20     1693. Stucky Christian                    70 Neyruz FR                   1:41.57,5     42.56,8  (3032)  
C/M45      632. Stucky Roger                        57 Cournillens                 1:47.56,3     46.46,4  (6496)  
K/EFB       45. Stucky Sandrine                     95 Léchelles                     11.30,1      3.12,1 (12150)  
K/EMC       10. Studer Felix                        98 Kestenholz                     5.28,1      0.42,4 (11168)  
K/EMC        7. Studer Max                          96 Kestenholz                     5.22,2      0.36,5 (11106)  
C/M60       91. Studer Rene                         45 Neuendorf                   1:34.43,6     30.21,0  (5421)  
C/W35       28. Studer Sabine                       67 Kestenholz                  1:24.40,9     15.09,5  (3235)  
C/M20      810. Studer Thomas                       69 Düdingen                    1:22.24,6     23.23,9  (2565)  
C/M45      574. Studer Ueli                         57 Düdingen                    1:40.09,8     38.59,9  (5492)  
C/M20     1253. Studer-von Dach Rainer              67 Kestenholz                  1:29.30,6     30.29,9  (4172)  
C/M50      136. Studerus Erwin                      51 Gland                       1:24.25,6     20.48,9  (1540)  
C/M20     1501. Stulz Daniel                        69 Fribourg                    1:35.27,7     36.27,0  (4644)  
C/M50      292. Stulz Paul                          51 Stulz/Dreux Stulz           1:36.02,6     32.25,9  (6038)  
C/M20     1702. Stump Daniel                        84 Sirnach                     1:42.29,6     43.28,9  (6369)  
J/CM        80. Stump Paul                          50 Sirnach                       55.26,3     24.16,9 (10461)  
C/M20      411. Stump Thomas                        78 Sirnach                     1:16.03,2     17.02,5  (1345)  
C/M40      740. Stumpf Carl Andreas                 62 Fribourg                    1:42.46,1     42.13,8  (7243)  
C/M40      436. Sturdy Clive                        63 Glis                        1:26.17,4     25.45,1  (2425)  
C/M20     1394. Stürner Félix                       66 Lausanne                    1:32.57,5     33.56,8  (5366)  
C/CadH      28. Sturny Christian                    89 Pensier                     1:30.11,1     23.14,4  (6731)  
C/Elite     35. Sturny Florian                      82 LAT Sense                   1:00.07,8      6.05,8    (29)  
C/Elite     20. Stutz Andy                          81 Schaffhausen                  57.59,0      3.57,0    (78)  
C/M40       54. Stutz Marco                         64 Gibswil-Ried                1:09.38,7      9.06,4   (347)  
C/M40      570. Suard Frederic                      65 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:31.11,3     30.39,0  (5011)  
J/Walk     ---  Suard Gilbert                       40 Morrens VD                  1:01.42,8     12.41,8 (13186)  
C/W20      170. Sublet Joëlle                       84 Céligny                     1:34.56,3     25.01,2  (6205)  
C/M45      628. Sudan André                         57 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:46.53,1     45.43,2  (6483)  
J/CM        33. Sudan Aurelien                      88 Villars-sur-Glâne             41.27,5     10.18,1 (10462)  
C/M40      706. Sudan Bernard                       65 Grand-Lancy                 1:39.51,8     39.19,5  (4131)  
C/M20     1708. Sudan Christophe                    67 Versoix                     1:43.01,0     44.00,3  (7086)  
C/M50       42. Sudan Dominique                     54 La Tour-de-Trême            1:15.16,6     11.39,9   (789)  
C/W45      159. Sudan Muriel                        58 Prez-vers-Noréaz            1:52.48,0     45.36,3  (7205)  
C/M40       79. Sugnaux Maurice                     61 Siviriez                    1:11.15,1     10.42,8   (367)  
C/M50      421. Sumi Arthur                         53 Wigoltingen                 1:52.52,9     49.16,2  (5533)  
C/M20     1234. Sunderji Teymour                    77 Chêne-Bougeries             1:29.07,3     30.06,6  (4743)  
C/W20       38. Süri Annick                         74 Gwatt (Thun)                1:24.07,8     14.12,7  (3063)  
C/M45      146. Susset Remi                         60 Schaefer Sports             1:17.49,0     16.39,1   (240)  
J/CM        57. Suter Adrian                        68 Jegenstorf                    47.20,7     16.11,3 (10633)  
K/EFB        6. Suter Induja                        94 Servion                        8.57,6      0.39,6 (12101)  
C/M45      184. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                      1:19.14,3     18.04,4  (2374)  
C/M45      171. Suter Kurt                          60 Goldau                      1:18.43,1     17.33,2  (2293)  
C/M55      129. Suter Peter                         47 Bern                        1:30.23,1     23.42,7  (1740)  
C/Elite      8. Suter Thomas                        75 Bern                          55.11,6      1.09,6     (7)  
C/M40       60. Suter Walter                        61 Bossonnens                  1:10.02,3      9.30,0   (695)  
C/M20      221. Suter Yvan                          67 La Rippe                    1:11.36,9     12.36,2   (378)  
C/M40      333. Suter Yves                          63 Fribourg                    1:22.55,2     22.22,9  (2302)  
C/M50      295. Sutter Beat                         53 Wollerau                    1:36.13,0     32.36,3  (5783)  
C/M20     1042. Sutter Florian                      82 Oberdiessbach               1:26.02,0     27.01,3  (3124)  
C/Elite     63. Sutter Gregory                      80 Pully                       1:13.38,9     19.36,9    (63)  
C/M45      614. Svoboda Karel                       59 Meyrin                      1:44.46,3     43.36,4  (3750)  
C/M20      473. Swee Lee Kim                        81 Payerne                     1:17.10,9     18.10,2  (1048)  
C/W40       12. Switalski Chama                     62 Footing Lausanne F1         1:17.19,0      5.45,0  (6169)  
C/M20      423. Szoradi Stephen                     68 Genève                      1:16.26,1     17.25,4  (3300)  

total 637



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.